CCC Summer Open 2016


Date
Aug 20 - 21, 2016
City
Moscow, Russia
Venue

"Gorbushkin dvor"

Address
Bagrationovskiy passage, 7
Details

In the media hall H-1

Website
CCC Summer Open 2016 website
Organizers
Alexey Polyashov and Kyyarkhan Nikolaev
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact
alexeypolyashov@mail.ru, kiyar.95@mail.ru, itsiareshka@worldcubeassociation.org
Information

Registration will be closed on August, 10 or when we reach 200 competitors. The registration fee is 250 RUB (about 4 USD). Multi-blind, Fewest moves and 3x3 with feet are tentative events. Please see the website for more details.

Events
Competitors
101
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Agnessa Mungina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 46 15.31 17.32 Russia 18.0018.4719.0115.4815.31
First 48 16.00 18.35 Russia 22.4516.0020.2417.4217.39

Aleksander Rogozhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 12.83 14.56 Russia 27.6913.5312.8316.4313.73
First 21 13.02 13.76 Russia 18.3313.1813.4614.6513.02

Aleksandr Chernetsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 21.60 23.59 Russia 25.5021.6021.9823.4425.36
2x2x2 Cube First 56 6.52 9.92 Russia 8.006.5211.5310.2416.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 30 2:35.11 Russia 2:39.302:35.11

Alexander Gorchackov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 50 16.58 19.68 Russia 17.5822.34DNF19.1116.58
First 45 13.69 17.49 Russia 17.1316.9418.3919.2613.69
2x2x2 Cube Second 34 6.53 6.88 Russia 7.536.856.537.256.55
First 37 6.16 7.18 Russia 7.086.847.618.096.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 52.98 56.08 Russia 52.9855.7359.2758.7553.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 29 2:29.62 Russia 2:29.622:37.82
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 13 4:32.76 Russia 4:32.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 37 35.18 Russia 35.1850.25
Clock Combined First 13 16.97 17.76 Russia 17.3118.2317.7316.9718.46
Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:45.65 Russia 2:47.962:45.65
Pyraminx First 18 8.83 9.29 Russia 9.769.548.838.959.38
Skewb First 35 10.08 20.11 Russia 19.9610.0820.2120.1521.80
Square-1 Combined First 12 39.98 49.91 Russia 39.981:12.4246.9651.8350.93
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 8:43.00 DNF Russia DNF8:43.00DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 17.66 19.98 Russia 22.9621.0018.0517.6620.88
2x2x2 Cube First 48 7.03 8.57 Russia 7.0310.018.277.43DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 46 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Clock Combined First 5 8.84 10.59 Russia 8.8411.24DNF11.239.30

Alexander Makarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 80 32.58 34.88 Russia 32.5833.3834.0638.8837.20
2x2x2 Cube First 63 7.81 11.85 Russia 10.5512.9112.1013.027.81

Alexey Polyashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 26 9.66 12.60 Russia 11.7114.4223.5611.689.66

Alexey Semichastnov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 18.39 20.52 Russia 20.6221.0418.3919.8924.49
2x2x2 Cube First 47 7.55 8.00 Russia 8.267.619.297.558.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 46 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 49 58.07 Russia 58.07DNF
Pyraminx First 30 9.95 13.75 Russia 14.6915.0514.989.9511.58
Square-1 Combined First 22 1:16.94 Russia 1:16.94DNF

Alexey Zharikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 8.82 12.59 Russia 8.8212.2714.3011.1918.75
First 3 9.92 10.29 Russia 10.5110.1211.429.9210.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.29 4.49 Russia 4.223.776.155.473.29
Second 3 3.43 3.60 Russia 3.663.543.603.433.79
First 10 3.04 4.54 Russia 5.244.123.044.634.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 38.13 40.08 Russia 38.8639.7246.9438.1341.66
Combined First 6 40.72 43.58 Russia 40.7243.5242.0345.2046.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:08.01 1:09.29 Russia 1:08.011:09.601:09.681:08.581:10.91
Combined First 2 59.38 1:08.09 Russia 1:05.681:11.0759.381:13.891:07.51
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:58.16 2:01.25 Russia 2:04.522:01.071:58.16
Combined First 2 1:50.60 2:13.42 Russia 2:04.811:50.602:44.84
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:45.97 2:58.62 Russia 3:11.832:45.972:58.07
Combined First 2 3:04.94 3:11.26 Russia 3:04.943:09.863:18.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:34.80 DNF Russia DNF2:34.80DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.69 17.24 Russia 19.9715.6814.6917.3718.68
Second 3 15.17 16.95 Russia 18.3616.7415.1715.7624.24
Combined First 12 15.44 18.76 Russia 19.4020.3115.4428.5616.57
Clock Combined First 20 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:06.68 1:13.63 Russia 1:06.681:09.101:17.98DNF1:13.82
Pyraminx Final 9 5.51 6.13 Russia 5.756.616.035.5111.47
First 9 5.59 6.52 Russia 8.685.596.036.616.91
Skewb First 21 6.43 12.84 Russia 9.1710.456.43DNF18.91
Square-1 Final 1 10.77 14.16 Russia 10.7715.1016.1011.9115.46
Combined First 1 10.84 12.53 NR Russia 10.8413.0812.0913.8412.42

Alexey Zhurbitskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 88 55.16 1:12.11 Russia 1:36.411:13.131:13.341:09.8655.16

Anait Akskalyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 18.03 25.78 Russia 28.0918.0322.3628.1326.89
2x2x2 Cube First 49 5.70 8.63 Russia 6.965.709.679.789.25
Pyraminx First 31 9.85 13.88 Russia 12.9414.9113.78DNF9.85
Skewb First 29 10.12 16.41 Russia 17.6810.1218.1217.7813.78

Anastasia Babenkova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 17.38 22.12 Russia 23.0923.6917.3819.5725.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 43 1:18.74 Russia DNF1:18.74
Clock Combined First 18 22.11 Russia 22.1122.13
Pyraminx First 23 8.92 11.24 Russia 12.3410.7111.4111.598.92

Anastasia Koroleva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 21.94 28.15 Russia 34.6527.5927.7221.9429.15
2x2x2 Cube First 44 5.83 7.52 Russia 7.267.1418.058.165.83
Pyraminx First 34 10.51 14.53 Russia 14.0816.1513.3619.5510.51
Skewb First 33 16.38 17.86 Russia 19.0620.4316.7416.3817.78

Andrey Barakin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 19.20 23.88 Russia 26.8219.2028.3122.2122.60
2x2x2 Cube Second 24 4.80 5.28 Russia 7.134.805.255.515.09
First 35 5.94 6.73 Russia 5.947.136.226.837.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 41 1:16.19 Russia DNF1:16.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 33 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 44 44.47 Russia 54.6044.47
Skewb Final 11 9.76 11.68 Russia 9.7613.1810.2812.1812.57
First 10 5.19 8.67 Russia 15.047.188.185.1910.65
Square-1 Combined First 16 55.43 Russia 55.4359.14

Andrey Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 12.79 13.72 Russia 12.7918.7014.9113.0813.16
First 30 11.58 14.91 Russia 14.5916.2018.9711.5813.95
2x2x2 Cube First 57 5.06 10.00 Russia 13.6410.9213.475.615.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 52.84 54.73 Russia 53.4353.3652.8457.411:00.38
Combined First 11 44.25 51.89 Russia 49.0858.6644.2547.9658.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 13 1:40.69 1:47.48 Russia 1:47.511:40.691:41.831:53.102:01.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 48.21 DNF Russia 48.21DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 22.02 25.94 Russia 24.9022.2622.0230.6631.41
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Andrey Prudnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 71 17.85 20.70 Russia 24.9422.2217.8518.9820.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 46 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Skewb First 39 19.33 25.94 Russia 19.3349.1324.2722.7130.84

Anton Goryachikh - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 15.61 16.08 Russia 20.9616.7815.7515.6115.72
First 49 17.79 18.35 Russia 18.6218.1617.7918.5418.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 4:17.83 DNF Russia 4:17.83DNFDNF

Anton Orlovich - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 10.93 12.79 Russia 13.8611.9415.2210.9312.58
First 19 12.47 12.92 Russia 12.4712.6113.3213.1612.99
2x2x2 Cube Second 30 5.40 5.80 Russia 5.5712.846.235.615.40
First 21 4.08 5.38 Russia 4.766.634.085.885.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 50.43 53.70 Russia 55.8453.6656.4350.4351.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 22 1:57.75 2:12.17 Russia 1:57.751:58.182:20.312:18.022:41.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 16.44 19.19 Russia 19.5019.1916.4418.8819.88
Second 8 17.26 18.58 Russia 19.9718.0533.3117.7117.26
Combined First 8 15.86 17.31 Russia 15.8618.3520.4516.7416.83
Megaminx Combined Final 19 2:49.95 Russia DNF2:49.95
Pyraminx First 36 9.96 15.07 Russia 21.5913.899.9616.0515.27

Anton Savushkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 48 14.03 17.97 Russia 20.5319.3918.1514.0316.38
First 47 15.36 17.97 Russia 15.5522.2016.8715.3621.50
2x2x2 Cube Second 32 4.55 5.96 Russia 8.305.636.224.556.02
First 33 4.01 6.46 Russia 4.016.656.895.996.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 45 1:23.34 Russia 1:28.001:23.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 32 2:50.44 Russia DNF2:50.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 23.78 30.37 Russia 32.9132.4025.8123.7833.95
Clock Combined First 9 10.50 13.62 Russia 13.5512.5510.5014.7715.30
Megaminx Combined Final 22 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 21 4.55 10.68 Russia 11.919.28DNF10.864.55
Skewb First 26 9.35 14.67 Russia 9.3523.4016.5014.9612.55

Anton Shcherbakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 11.70 12.79 Russia 18.9612.7511.7012.4413.17
First 25 11.71 14.23 Russia 12.3811.71DNF13.2117.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.41 3.96 Russia 3.944.143.813.417.07
Second 2 2.86 3.53 Russia 3.284.552.924.402.86
First 11 3.25 4.69 Russia 4.624.097.905.353.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 59.97 1:05.14 Russia DNF1:06.871:01.1159.971:07.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 13.87 18.26 Russia 14.7822.4619.4420.5713.87
Second 12 19.51 20.12 Russia 21.2019.6319.5219.5138.61
Combined First 11 18.23 18.66 Russia 20.1718.2318.2519.4318.31
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:43.96 1:49.37 Russia 1:48.681:43.961:56.221:50.941:48.49
Pyraminx Final 2 3.43 4.58 Russia 3.434.683.636.565.44
First 2 4.22 4.65 Russia 5.344.834.264.864.22
Skewb Final 10 6.95 9.89 Russia 9.358.5011.8212.496.95
First 12 6.14 8.85 Russia 6.148.308.1710.0813.43

Arseniy Fadeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 18.61 20.12 Russia 18.6124.4819.1019.6621.59
2x2x2 Cube First 50 6.96 8.80 Russia DNF7.716.9610.088.61
Skewb First 34 16.31 19.29 Russia 22.0018.3716.3117.4926.03

Artem Ganzha - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 9.06 10.66 Russia 11.1511.0012.449.069.84
Second 2 8.37 9.69 Russia 10.3311.718.379.329.43
First 14 9.01 11.47 Russia 13.0511.529.0112.3510.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.76 18.02 Russia 24.1015.7616.1920.7817.09
Second 2 12.62 15.93 Russia 19.4314.7612.6215.3517.69
Combined First 4 13.86 16.57 Russia 13.8619.0617.1817.9814.55

Artem Yashkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 9.43 10.48 Russia 9.4310.6710.0711.0410.71
Second 7 8.89 10.44 Russia 9.6611.6010.068.8913.97
First 6 9.42 10.89 Russia 12.9411.6610.3110.719.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.58 3.71 Russia 3.972.584.113.134.04
Second 1 3.09 3.43 Russia 3.593.403.094.703.29
First 2 2.28 3.40 Russia 3.673.577.832.972.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 36.47 39.11 Russia 38.6542.9740.1936.4738.49
Combined First 1 33.46 38.51 Russia 40.0640.9144.1434.5633.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:10.42 1:16.19 Russia 1:20.321:15.961:20.011:12.601:10.42
Combined First 6 1:19.04 1:20.74 Russia 1:19.041:22.751:20.451:19.211:22.57
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 4 2:37.95 2:48.89 Russia 2:54.492:37.952:54.23
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 6 4:11.15 4:40.80 Russia 4:33.135:18.134:11.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.28 16.87 Russia 16.4717.3616.2816.7918.74
Second 4 13.39 17.22 Russia 17.3515.3819.5513.3918.93
Combined First 7 15.74 17.25 Russia 15.7417.7017.3716.6818.07
Clock Combined First 8 10.63 12.29 Russia 13.6510.6310.6412.5714.74
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:07.12 1:08.70 Russia 1:08.591:09.531:07.121:07.971:12.36
Pyraminx First 13 4.97 7.19 Russia 7.654.97DNF6.617.32
Skewb Final 8 6.47 8.53 Russia 6.796.478.8010.00DNF
First 1 4.42 5.79 Russia 5.244.426.626.575.57
Square-1 Final 3 18.98 22.21 Russia 18.9819.4422.2424.9626.49
Combined First 3 15.01 22.10 Russia 19.4728.3025.3115.0121.51

Artemii Nevostruev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 20.63 23.77 Russia 20.6323.7727.8823.8023.75
2x2x2 Cube First 62 7.45 11.63 Russia 9.6611.197.4514.0514.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 46 DNF Russia DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 50 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Clock Combined First 20 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 40 10.59 17.62 Russia 29.4116.1422.0510.5914.67
Skewb First 31 10.14 16.78 Russia 12.9010.1423.7719.7217.72

Artemiy Fadeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 86 52.09 57.96 Russia 58.4256.151:08.2459.3152.09
2x2x2 Cube First 68 14.90 17.18 Russia 16.8314.9021.9716.3418.36

Artemiy Makartsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 13.75 16.69 Russia 17.2915.4821.0817.3113.75
First 26 12.56 14.41 Russia 12.5615.1815.2019.0612.86

Artyom Martirosov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 12.50 20.92 Russia 16.69DNF21.8912.5024.17
2x2x2 Cube Second 25 4.77 5.32 Russia 7.125.365.154.775.45
First 26 4.79 5.82 Russia 5.616.765.706.164.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 38 35.34 Russia 35.3439.34
Clock Combined First 17 18.00 DNF Russia 18.00DNFDNFDNF26.90
Pyraminx First 37 6.30 15.98 Russia DNF13.8018.8515.286.30
Skewb First 13 6.60 9.58 Russia 7.6414.916.608.9012.20
Square-1 Final 4 16.67 24.24 Russia 16.6728.7229.6620.5523.45
Combined First 4 21.81 24.31 Russia 29.1024.4825.3323.1221.81
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 5:50.68 6:22.17 Russia 6:34.106:41.745:50.68
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 16:09.00 DNF Russia DNF16:09.00DNS

Daniel Ena - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 18.71 22.96 Russia 21.4724.4322.9718.7125.40
2x2x2 Cube First 45 5.44 7.77 Russia DNF7.816.728.785.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 46 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 47 46.80 Russia 46.8054.19
Clock Combined First 19 27.34 Russia 27.34DNF
Skewb First 28 9.10 16.25 Russia 22.3916.8017.8114.139.10

Daniil Arkhipov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 11.34 14.95 Russia 14.8312.7111.3417.3122.15
First 24 11.86 14.16 Russia 11.8614.3816.6212.5815.51
2x2x2 Cube Second 26 4.45 5.45 Russia 5.974.455.056.625.34
First 17 4.37 5.12 Russia 5.405.415.164.374.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 1:01.68 1:09.65 Russia 1:14.091:09.411:20.311:01.681:05.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 24 2:05.75 Russia 2:05.752:43.17
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 8 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 23.81 25.34 Russia 24.2223.8127.4126.6725.12
Clock Combined First 20 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:15.97 Russia 2:22.082:15.97
Pyraminx First 41 13.56 18.42 Russia 34.8113.6121.7819.8813.56
Skewb First 14 7.68 9.63 Russia 7.688.9611.7310.219.72
Square-1 Combined First 9 28.65 32.39 Russia 31.5836.5539.7328.6529.05

Danis Gubaidulin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 13.75 15.13 Russia 16.0015.0814.32DNF13.75
First 37 13.96 15.85 Russia 15.6215.9715.9713.9615.99
2x2x2 Cube Second 28 4.05 5.77 Russia 6.345.316.835.654.05
First 30 4.98 5.95 Russia 4.985.806.036.027.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 1:03.48 1:09.98 Russia 1:05.711:20.361:20.661:03.861:03.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 23 2:03.76 Russia 2:08.982:03.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 4:15.55 DNF Russia DNF4:15.55DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 18.83 23.23 Russia 24.5718.8323.1126.8622.01
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:00.34 2:11.66 Russia 2:00.342:02.182:14.412:18.40DNF
Pyraminx First 19 7.31 10.12 Russia 9.949.6210.817.3112.52
Skewb First 16 9.98 11.07 Russia 10.6911.3811.159.9815.89
Square-1 Combined First 10 31.03 36.53 Russia 31.0335.3042.0235.8738.43

Daria Gorkova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 77 27.30 30.29 Russia 31.9729.3227.3029.5732.65
2x2x2 Cube First 51 5.81 8.98 Russia 10.286.5312.475.8110.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 46 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 33 9.89 14.34 Russia 18.409.8913.1114.5215.40
Skewb First 40 28.50 30.93 Russia 29.5728.50DNF34.0329.19

Deni Mintsaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 11.18 13.38 Russia 11.4115.6011.1815.3713.37
First 13 8.67 11.39 Russia 19.6311.518.6710.5112.15
2x2x2 Cube Second 37 4.18 DNF Russia DNF11.114.18DNFDNF
First 18 4.01 5.32 Russia 4.965.584.015.426.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 45.93 1:00.28 Russia 55.391:11.5345.9353.91DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 26 2:09.81 Russia 2:13.132:09.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 9 3:45.00 Russia 3:45.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:22.46 DNF Russia 1:22.46DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 23.68 31.71 Russia DNF31.8923.6826.7836.45
Clock Combined First 11 14.54 15.91 Russia 15.1214.5415.8316.7728.33
Megaminx Combined Final 21 2:58.13 Russia 2:58.132:58.70
Pyraminx First 22 10.33 10.85 Russia 10.3910.3811.7717.5210.33
Square-1 Combined First 13 49.64 Russia 55.5649.64
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Denis Rapoport - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 12.75 15.22 Russia 20.2714.9315.8714.8512.75
First 38 14.01 15.86 Russia 14.0121.5215.7814.5117.29
2x2x2 Cube Second 35 5.03 7.15 Russia 5.0310.935.406.0210.02
First 28 4.09 5.85 Russia 4.095.456.245.867.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 24.54 30.32 Russia 33.1429.1030.6531.2024.54
Pyraminx Final 8 4.80 5.96 Russia 4.807.357.305.255.32
First 4 4.96 5.24 Russia 5.037.825.555.134.96
Skewb First 24 9.11 14.38 Russia 20.209.1113.14DNF9.79

Denis Tsukanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 13.59 15.01 Russia 16.9913.5914.1316.5014.40
First 35 13.53 15.65 Russia 15.5416.0215.4019.5913.53
2x2x2 Cube First 43 4.82 7.45 Russia 6.2310.088.167.974.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 57.16 1:01.23 Russia 57.2857.161:08.881:03.501:02.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 1:57.16 2:07.91 Russia 1:57.162:02.792:00.972:19.972:21.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 13 18.56 21.15 Russia 18.8124.0718.5622.1822.46
Combined First 16 16.78 22.32 Russia 26.3616.7820.5920.0126.93

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 76 28.20 29.98 Russia 28.3132.7528.2030.3031.33
2x2x2 Cube First 55 4.91 9.69 Russia 11.2011.798.269.614.91
Pyraminx First 44 18.22 21.27 Russia 22.5318.91DNF18.2222.38

Dmitry Aniskin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.67 10.59 Russia 10.589.8611.449.6711.34
Second 10 9.13 10.78 Russia 12.1919.5910.229.139.92
First 5 8.33 10.89 Russia 13.519.6511.158.3311.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.82 3.75 Russia 2.824.184.333.913.16
Second 4 2.40 3.61 Russia 3.793.663.613.562.40
First 4 2.48 3.58 Russia 4.533.382.834.922.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 35.71 45.52 Russia 1:03.0649.1639.6935.7147.70
Combined First 8 36.11 45.78 Russia 45.7549.9136.111:08.3541.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.15 17.06 Russia 14.1517.2915.9920.1717.89
Second 9 15.18 18.65 Russia 15.1817.0620.0018.8821.24
Combined First 9 14.66 17.32 Russia 21.6816.2519.1414.6616.58
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:02.07 1:11.86 Russia 1:11.00DNF1:11.281:02.071:13.30
Skewb Final 7 5.26 8.28 Russia 9.305.775.2610.199.78
First 5 6.38 7.59 Russia 7.037.968.646.387.78
Square-1 Combined First 7 24.92 29.06 Russia 51.5224.9229.9125.3431.94

Dmitry Dergunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 8.29 11.07 Russia 11.2110.6111.4011.458.29
Second 6 7.97 10.42 Russia 7.979.7310.7110.8112.59
First 1 7.28 8.99 Russia 9.708.7115.987.288.56
2x2x2 Cube Second 13 2.55 4.29 Russia 3.672.692.55DNF6.50
First 13 2.35 4.73 Russia 3.065.118.256.032.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 42.26 43.84 Russia 50.1842.4142.8342.2646.27
Combined First 9 38.53 48.50 Russia 46.4338.5359.6753.3145.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:27.50 1:33.29 Russia 1:32.561:27.501:32.711:51.181:34.61
Combined First 9 1:29.15 1:35.28 Russia 1:32.451:52.281:29.151:40.001:33.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.53 13.31 Russia 15.4913.7412.5313.1913.01
Second 1 14.19 14.57 Russia 15.0114.2916.0214.1914.42
Combined First 2 12.53 15.33 Russia 17.2112.5316.3414.3215.32
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:28.51 1:40.47 Russia 1:28.511:42.901:57.271:31.511:47.01

Dmitry Korolev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 13.68 15.47 Russia 18.9514.3614.7213.6817.34
First 28 13.46 14.72 Russia 13.6414.9415.58DNF13.46
2x2x2 Cube Second 19 3.80 4.73 Russia 5.013.804.574.984.63
First 24 2.78 5.51 Russia 5.332.784.246.977.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 44 1:21.32 Russia 1:21.32DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 33 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 41 38.65 Russia DNF38.65
Clock Combined First 14 16.23 20.90 Russia 17.7725.4816.2319.44DNF
Pyraminx Final 12 5.86 7.77 Russia 9.2511.995.867.576.48
First 10 5.59 6.64 Russia 8.856.326.255.597.36
Skewb Final 9 6.43 8.85 Russia 9.358.50DNF8.706.43
First 8 6.71 7.92 Russia 7.686.718.997.578.52

Dmitry Kryuzban - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 9.47 13.54 Russia 16.1412.329.4712.1720.62
Second 11 10.51 11.10 Russia 14.8311.0910.5111.1111.10
First 10 10.18 11.06 Russia 10.1811.2111.7510.21DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second 21 4.20 4.85 Russia 4.824.205.165.504.56
First 14 3.08 4.80 Russia 3.084.926.705.054.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 49.04 54.58 Russia 58.8951.0149.041:02.5953.85
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:27.93 1:35.67 Russia 1:27.931:33.911:35.961:44.931:37.14
Combined First 10 1:28.93 1:36.23 Russia 1:28.931:35.181:38.231:35.28DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 23.56 31.20 Russia 27.5834.2123.56DNF31.82
Clock Final 2 7.65 8.63 Russia 8.6910.727.658.318.88
Combined First 2 9.09 9.30 Russia 9.229.5312.769.099.15
Megaminx Combined Final 1 54.21 NR 1:04.52 NR Russia 1:01.791:00.041:15.541:11.7454.21
Pyraminx Final 1 4.00 4.55 Russia 4.634.588.754.004.43
First 5 3.95 5.28 Russia 5.446.814.463.955.94
Skewb First 20 10.02 12.68 Russia 11.3116.4811.8310.0214.91
Square-1 Final 2 12.15 17.72 Russia 14.6520.8217.6912.15DNF
Combined First 2 18.57 20.89 Russia 21.9925.4518.5719.7420.94

Dmitry Zvyagintsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.67 10.13 Russia 10.139.6710.3511.349.92
Second 3 8.92 9.82 Russia 9.528.9211.5210.099.84
First 12 9.02 11.27 Russia 13.6711.0113.069.029.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.66 3.84 Russia 3.592.664.166.333.78
Second 6 2.60 3.87 Russia 4.274.303.054.512.60
First 8 2.75 3.96 Russia 7.324.382.753.364.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 38.11 40.73 Russia 42.6638.5341.8141.8438.11
Combined First 4 39.16 41.03 Russia 42.9944.6440.0839.1640.03
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:07.47 1:16.30 Russia 1:15.301:20.081:20.831:07.471:13.52
Combined First 4 1:12.18 1:15.95 Russia 1:21.491:17.321:16.711:12.181:13.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 7 2:48.83 2:53.04 Russia 3:00.332:48.832:49.95
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 7 4:27.19 DNF Russia 4:27.194:48.81DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 12.78 16.37 Russia 17.3117.4312.7814.4417.36
Second 5 15.62 17.35 Russia 17.6719.9916.8515.6217.52
Combined First 6 14.69 17.06 Russia 18.5816.6817.3314.6917.18
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:42.59 1:49.89 Russia 1:57.311:53.851:42.591:50.341:45.49
Pyraminx First 20 8.09 10.27 Russia 8.099.279.6012.1611.93
Square-1 Combined First 19 1:08.58 Russia 1:08.58DNF

Edward Berezin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 34 5.36 6.60 Russia 11.736.736.175.366.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 57.41 1:01.23 Russia 1:09.661:02.521:01.111:00.0557.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 10 3:48.02 Russia 3:48.02

Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.17 4.47 Russia 4.084.5610.324.763.17
Second 5 2.88 3.69 Russia 3.634.004.303.432.88
First 5 2.76 3.74 Russia 3.313.652.764.275.95

Fedor Abaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 20.35 24.97 Russia 26.6827.9324.4523.7720.35
2x2x2 Cube First 54 8.34 9.33 Russia 10.4512.538.348.658.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 46 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 27 12.21 12.65 Russia 12.6815.9912.2112.2712.99
Skewb First 32 13.03 17.04 Russia 21.2517.7920.1413.0313.20

Fyodor Borisov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 11.20 12.17 Russia 12.0312.7811.7111.2014.20
First 29 12.84 14.73 Russia 12.8418.2616.5314.4013.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.21 4.19 Russia 3.405.335.253.213.91
Second 10 3.21 4.16 Russia 5.033.213.663.825.00
First 6 3.25 3.88 Russia 3.883.954.503.253.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 58.63 1:10.57 Russia 1:14.601:04.631:12.4958.631:33.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 28.80 33.35 Russia 31.1135.8328.8033.2035.74
Clock Combined First 7 8.08 11.46 Russia DNF10.3713.628.0810.38
Pyraminx Final 10 5.06 6.18 Russia 6.255.966.335.066.36
First 3 3.89 5.06 Russia 5.824.295.067.433.89

Fyodor Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 10.37 11.79 Russia 11.2512.0110.3712.7912.11
First 9 10.61 11.05 Russia 10.6114.6610.6911.0211.43
2x2x2 Cube Second 23 3.87 5.11 Russia 5.683.874.405.685.24
First 39 4.51 7.30 Russia 4.517.927.606.537.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 46.00 51.37 Russia 54.5650.2758.0546.0049.28
Combined First 10 47.51 49.68 Russia 51.4749.2147.5148.8650.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 21 1:55.72 2:09.63 Russia 2:37.561:55.721:59.972:05.562:23.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 12 4:19.25 Russia 4:19.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 18.44 23.91 Russia 24.0424.7518.4425.2222.93
Clock Combined First 6 9.75 10.65 Russia DNF9.8912.089.759.97
Pyraminx Final 5 4.69 5.36 Russia 4.696.344.974.789.83
First 11 4.19 6.65 Russia 7.444.195.17DNF7.34
Skewb First 19 9.00 12.36 Russia 20.029.0012.8814.1510.05
Square-1 Combined First 20 1:13.00 Russia 1:13.00DNF

Grigor Sargsyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 87 55.75 1:00.76 Russia 1:16.151:05.071:01.1456.0655.75

Grigoriy Shumakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 75 26.68 29.83 Russia 26.6829.3129.1930.9834.44
2x2x2 Cube First 53 7.55 9.26 Russia 7.5511.307.948.5512.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 46 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Grigory Rogachev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 15.55 20.48 Russia 21.0921.7215.5521.9018.63
2x2x2 Cube First 73 6.06 DNF Russia 8.43DNF6.06DNFDNS
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 40 1:14.34 Russia DNF1:14.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 39 36.97 Russia 36.9745.07
Square-1 Combined First 24 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Ilia Abramov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 83 39.73 46.53 Russia 1:00.0455.5539.7343.3440.70
2x2x2 Cube First 61 7.27 10.64 Russia 10.2010.6011.117.2723.68

Ilya Ksenofontov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 13.92 15.93 Russia 16.1416.3016.9313.9215.34
First 41 15.52 16.53 Russia 16.7618.0316.8115.5216.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 30.67 34.71 Russia 32.1840.4530.6739.1832.76

Ilya Nazarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 11.08 14.32 Russia 17.3914.6615.6911.0812.60
First 32 12.40 15.19 Russia 13.1717.1120.8815.3012.40
2x2x2 Cube Second 15 3.11 4.57 Russia 4.064.984.675.683.11
First 16 3.55 4.92 Russia 5.865.395.113.554.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 55.37 57.97 Russia 58.221:07.3356.0855.3759.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 19 1:51.62 1:57.53 Russia 1:55.562:11.761:51.621:59.381:57.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 11 4:03.67 Russia 4:03.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 22.85 24.76 Russia 34.6922.8526.4024.2023.69
Clock Combined First 20 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:32.65 1:44.28 Russia 1:49.581:32.651:42.721:43.091:47.03
Pyraminx Final 6 5.13 5.44 Russia 6.345.505.135.245.57
First 7 4.92 5.79 Russia 4.926.255.335.786.43
Skewb Final 4 4.04 7.95 Russia 10.624.045.469.848.56
First 11 6.66 8.74 Russia 7.926.6610.6910.987.61
Square-1 Combined First 5 20.82 26.80 Russia DNF20.8226.7624.7228.93

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 10.32 11.32 Belarus 10.4912.0011.4810.3215.29
First 22 12.30 13.82 Belarus 14.1014.8512.3013.3913.96
2x2x2 Cube Second 33 3.83 6.12 Belarus 8.255.296.103.836.98
First 40 6.34 7.34 Belarus 10.677.476.347.706.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 49.31 54.42 Belarus 49.3157.7953.0155.8754.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 25 2:07.68 Belarus 2:07.682:16.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 3:33.27 DNF Belarus 4:18.713:33.27DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 42 40.90 Belarus 40.90DNF
Clock Final 1 5.53 7.53 Belarus 5.538.777.835.9810.27
Combined First 1 5.94 6.61 NR Belarus DNF5.947.216.016.60
Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:45.97 Belarus 2:46.862:45.97
Pyraminx First 25 10.38 12.27 Belarus 11.3512.3110.3813.2013.16
Skewb First 25 7.78 14.42 Belarus 23.8312.2017.117.7813.96

Ilya Varenov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 14.05 14.79 Russia 14.2614.0514.0523.9416.07
First 40 13.00 16.28 Russia 16.8115.4616.5813.0017.39
2x2x2 Cube Second 31 4.81 5.95 Russia 6.175.835.864.818.08
First 36 4.75 6.92 Russia 5.957.107.7112.014.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 53.16 56.56 Russia 53.161:31.5858.5154.8056.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 16 1:52.01 1:54.05 Russia 1:54.111:55.901:53.631:54.401:52.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 23.33 25.66 Russia 23.3331.9625.9324.4426.62
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:58.49 2:10.16 Russia 2:27.272:14.331:59.581:58.492:16.57

Irina Drobitjko - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 11.09 12.03 Ukraine 13.9711.7211.9911.0912.38
Second 9 9.58 10.68 Ukraine 10.4110.719.5810.9316.67
First 17 8.47 12.27 Ukraine 14.2812.3410.688.4713.78
2x2x2 Cube Second 16 4.12 4.58 Ukraine 5.794.494.274.994.12
First 19 3.34 5.33 Ukraine 5.045.903.34DNF5.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 42 1:17.62 Ukraine 1:17.621:21.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 33 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 15 19.28 22.26 Ukraine 23.7919.2824.1020.8622.14
Combined First 14 17.70 20.20 Ukraine 20.0320.4720.0917.7024.84
Clock Combined First 12 14.89 17.70 Ukraine 14.8915.3015.8126.0022.00
Pyraminx First 15 6.65 8.03 Ukraine 8.686.657.657.988.46

Ivan Kachaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 89 1:03.72 1:14.01 Russia 1:22.151:12.991:17.361:03.721:11.69
Pyraminx First 49 19.70 30.01 Russia 19.7029.6429.6130.79DNF

Ivan Katkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 14.25 16.36 Russia 20.3014.2517.5616.3315.19
First 33 13.15 15.51 Russia 16.1921.6013.1514.7615.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.02 4.90 Russia 4.025.625.194.315.20
Second 12 2.63 4.21 Russia 6.723.983.562.635.08
First 22 4.20 5.45 Russia 5.645.294.205.555.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 1:09.10 1:14.50 Russia 1:18.071:09.101:15.591:18.411:09.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 22.34 31.01 Russia 41.0822.3428.0837.4227.52
Pyraminx Final 3 3.37 4.63 Russia 5.585.733.373.974.33
First 6 4.08 5.76 Russia 4.167.325.804.08DNF
Skewb Final 3 5.75 7.46 Russia 10.348.615.945.757.82
First 4 3.74 6.76 Russia 8.756.057.413.746.82

Ivan Torgashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 10.44 11.43 Russia 12.5214.3110.4410.7511.02
First 16 9.06 12.02 Russia 12.7711.6314.4011.669.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.30 3.50 Russia 3.562.305.033.343.61
Second 7 2.90 3.96 Russia 6.414.943.163.772.90
First 3 3.27 3.50 Russia 3.274.883.783.343.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 41.11 43.06 Russia 41.1152.9042.8342.1144.25
Combined First 5 39.83 41.64 Russia 43.2741.6139.8340.0343.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:11.75 1:16.45 Russia 1:20.021:11.751:12.771:20.131:16.55
Combined First 3 1:10.15 1:14.13 Russia 1:13.401:16.521:14.181:14.811:10.15
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:29.88 2:42.14 Russia 2:29.882:51.342:45.21
Combined First 3 2:16.36 2:21.91 Russia 2:16.362:30.002:19.36
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:24.94 3:29.77 Russia 3:28.223:36.153:24.94
Combined First 3 3:34.97 3:42.91 Russia 3:38.713:55.053:34.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 15.06 18.82 Russia 18.9319.9615.0617.5819.96
Second 10 16.97 18.98 Russia 19.6321.3417.4719.8416.97
Combined First 13 16.63 19.05 Russia 18.6516.6319.7218.7720.96
Pyraminx First 14 4.77 7.84 Russia 8.947.217.3610.524.77

Ivan Zabrodin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 9.44 11.34 Russia 9.4411.6412.0110.3712.96
First 7 10.00 10.94 Russia 12.5010.7510.0010.7211.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.75 4.30 Russia 6.043.975.063.753.88
Second 11 3.73 4.18 Russia 3.773.734.354.416.09
First 1 3.00 3.38 Russia 3.173.363.613.004.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 44.28 47.90 Russia 47.9244.2850.4347.5548.22
Combined First 12 43.96 53.37 Russia 58.9555.7143.9645.7658.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:25.57 1:27.60 Russia 1:33.961:27.001:26.961:28.831:25.57
Combined First 8 1:29.62 1:34.22 Russia 1:37.681:32.341:33.591:36.721:29.62
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 8 2:40.89 3:01.55 Russia 2:40.893:29.052:54.72
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 5 4:17.15 4:21.94 Russia 4:17.524:31.164:17.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 14 19.15 22.26 Russia 23.5519.1525.2921.1222.10
Combined First 15 19.07 22.25 Russia 23.8926.9819.0723.3919.47
Clock Final 3 8.05 9.82 Russia 8.059.6110.459.4011.79
Combined First 3 7.70 9.60 Russia 10.5811.368.887.709.35
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:40.90 1:47.24 Russia 1:40.901:46.941:44.231:54.451:50.56
Pyraminx Final 11 6.21 7.72 Russia 8.999.647.626.216.54
First 12 6.51 6.97 Russia 11.386.517.546.636.73
Skewb Final 1 4.72 5.94 Russia 7.995.014.725.497.32
First 2 5.38 5.96 Russia 5.915.386.017.695.96
Square-1 Combined First 8 25.39 30.18 Russia 27.2325.391:17.2936.2727.03

Kirill Litvinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Second 20 2.81 4.74 Russia 4.944.702.814.586.79
First 9 3.18 4.09 Russia 3.725.363.183.205.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:02.23 1:04.08 Russia 1:02.401:04.001:05.831:07.111:02.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 15 1:42.96 1:53.43 Russia 1:54.301:48.491:57.491:59.001:42.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 16 16.80 23.59 Russia 32.4117.3916.8020.97DNF
Combined First 5 16.25 16.71 Russia 16.9816.2516.6120.4416.55
Pyraminx First 24 6.94 12.27 Russia 12.6610.5513.616.9413.91
Skewb First 17 7.99 11.84 Russia 13.7819.4813.247.998.51

Kirill Mamonov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.93 9.73 Belarus 11.129.019.1911.008.93
Second 1 8.03 9.11 NR Belarus 8.038.599.839.179.57
First 2 8.22 9.51 Belarus 8.229.6212.389.309.62
2x2x2 Cube Second 29 5.33 5.77 Belarus 5.465.548.145.336.31
First 12 3.71 4.69 Belarus 3.715.813.804.465.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 42.59 42.82 Belarus 42.8548.7942.5942.9242.68
Combined First 7 41.09 44.94 Belarus 48.8544.8041.8641.0948.16
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:25.04 1:34.14 Belarus 1:35.631:29.501:25.041:46.871:37.30
Combined First 7 1:23.81 1:28.17 Belarus 1:48.551:23.901:30.901:23.811:29.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 20.32 21.49 Belarus 20.8320.4420.32DNF23.19
Second 11 14.21 19.42 Belarus 17.3220.0220.9114.2121.53
Combined First 10 13.88 18.07 Belarus 19.2816.2918.6513.8821.99

Kirill Shalashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 12.85 14.45 Russia 14.2312.8516.0913.2615.86
First 31 14.52 15.08 Russia 17.4915.0814.8615.3114.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 1:00.16 1:06.87 Russia 1:00.401:13.561:06.661:17.491:00.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 28 2:20.65 Russia 2:20.652:23.62

Kirill Zaika - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 16.38 16.87 Russia 16.761:07.2916.3817.1316.71
First 43 15.81 17.26 Russia 15.8118.0618.9917.5416.18
2x2x2 Cube Second 27 3.81 5.71 Russia 6.915.633.815.735.78
First 31 5.80 6.20 Russia 5.805.975.958.786.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 39 1:12.11 Russia 1:22.131:12.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 27.15 31.94 Russia 33.3627.1545.9032.7229.74
Pyraminx First 38 10.98 16.55 Russia 10.9814.8425.4516.2718.53
Skewb First 23 9.75 13.10 Russia 9.7511.4219.9117.4610.42

Konstantin Solovyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 20.75 22.78 Russia 21.8324.8726.3220.7521.63
Clock Combined First 16 12.58 DNF Russia 12.5814.22DNFDNF13.96
Skewb Final 5 5.41 8.05 Russia 9.725.416.259.808.19
First 6 6.13 7.71 Russia 6.406.139.717.0211.19

Konstantin Ushakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 12.05 14.06 Russia 15.6912.0519.4213.5112.97
First 36 14.43 15.72 Russia 14.4316.1115.4817.5315.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.66 4.50 Russia 4.435.377.003.663.70
Second 9 2.79 4.06 Russia 4.325.602.793.764.09
First 23 4.46 5.49 Russia 8.455.706.004.764.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 1:09.30 1:26.76 Russia 1:09.301:28.091:28.561:23.64DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 27 2:20.50 Russia 2:23.242:20.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 35 31.14 44.02 Russia 43.5431.1450.5647.6440.87
Clock Final 4 9.80 DNF Russia 9.899.80DNF14.35DNF
Combined First 4 9.19 9.85 Russia 12.429.199.8610.209.49
Megaminx Combined Final 22 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 29 5.71 13.29 Russia 23.055.7112.5612.7014.60
Skewb First 27 11.76 15.16 Russia 18.8713.8911.7615.6915.91

Kyyarkhan Nikolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 9.49 12.46 Russia 14.999.4911.8312.8312.73
Second 8 9.45 10.56 Russia 9.4512.4810.6210.9710.10
First 11 9.57 11.08 Russia 13.3017.549.719.5710.23
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.11 4.25 Russia 3.113.774.618.374.36
Second 8 3.03 3.99 Russia 4.108.724.783.093.03
First 27 2.72 5.85 Russia 6.472.72DNF6.624.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 47.46 55.54 Russia 53.601:02.541:09.8050.4747.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:44.20 1:55.93 Russia 1:55.281:53.591:44.201:58.91DNF
Combined First 12 1:37.27 1:46.77 Russia 1:55.261:53.401:47.341:39.561:37.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.80 14.30 Russia 13.2716.6616.0612.8013.58
Second 7 16.52 18.40 Russia 16.5217.7320.0017.4629.77
Combined First 1 13.64 15.30 Russia 14.3117.2715.5113.6416.08
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:24.53 1:31.30 Russia 1:24.531:36.121:38.001:27.611:30.16
Pyraminx Final 4 3.90 4.79 Russia 6.735.043.904.275.06
First 1 3.28 4.22 Russia 4.713.974.424.273.28

Lala Abbasova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 14.00 14.43 Russia 14.0014.0614.6218.0314.62
First 34 12.90 15.59 Russia 16.9216.3617.1013.4912.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 37 57.26 DNF Russia DNF1:07.0157.26DNF1:17.61

Lyubov Denisova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 25.87 27.31 Russia 29.1525.8726.1526.6229.99
2x2x2 Cube First 59 8.65 10.60 Russia 9.3712.1411.5910.858.65
Pyraminx First 35 11.38 14.73 Russia 13.55DNF11.3817.3313.31
Skewb First 38 16.97 23.16 Russia 31.7134.0616.9719.3718.41

Maksim Potashev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 85 47.00 55.38 Russia 52.4159.7653.9647.0059.87
2x2x2 Cube First 67 11.78 15.36 Russia 19.2717.6611.9216.5011.78
Pyraminx First 42 16.82 19.68 Russia 18.8926.0216.8218.4121.73

Maksim Vorobyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 15.58 16.99 Russia 17.0615.5817.9021.0416.00
First 50 15.76 18.45 Russia 18.0515.7617.3419.9521.70

Maria Timoshchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 17.86 20.27 Russia 22.1629.0717.8617.9320.73

Maria Zhits - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 19.36 24.94 Russia 19.3631.3225.5925.5623.68
2x2x2 Cube First 66 8.73 12.76 Russia 13.658.7320.4410.1314.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 46 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 45 46.12 Russia DNF46.12
Pyraminx First 39 8.77 16.97 Russia 10.5520.7827.8119.598.77
Skewb First 36 14.31 20.66 Russia 25.5614.5121.9214.3147.91
Square-1 Combined First 21 1:14.53 Russia DNF1:14.53

Matvey Olikheyko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 16.55 18.86 Russia 20.4019.0917.0923.1316.55
2x2x2 Cube Second 36 5.86 8.11 Russia 17.245.867.439.467.45
First 32 4.60 6.42 Russia 9.658.195.034.606.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 46 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 40 37.52 Russia 37.5243.96
Pyraminx First 28 10.44 13.05 Russia 13.9612.7812.4115.0910.44
Skewb Final 12 7.80 12.43 Russia 10.117.8014.0513.13DNF
First 9 5.88 8.07 Russia 13.896.605.8811.326.28
Square-1 Combined First 17 59.49 Russia 59.491:08.53

Maxim Rayskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 22.30 24.56 Russia 23.7325.0827.1524.8622.30

Mikhail Govgolenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 20.47 25.24 Russia 24.4125.8825.4427.9020.47
2x2x2 Cube First 38 6.07 7.21 Russia 7.337.6610.806.646.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 46 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 48 54.71 Russia DNF54.71
Skewb First 30 7.23 16.46 Russia 14.9423.0918.6615.787.23
Square-1 Combined First 15 51.53 Russia 51.531:25.21

Mikhail Shoronov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 23.00 32.79 Russia 35.73DNF23.0027.8134.83

Milena Son - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 47 14.71 17.69 Russia 14.9720.5918.7719.3414.71
First 42 13.62 17.20 Russia 13.6218.2116.1917.2918.12
2x2x2 Cube First 41 5.77 7.38 Russia 6.697.308.185.778.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 46 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 43 42.34 Russia 42.3445.25
Skewb First 22 6.44 12.99 Russia 17.919.4812.276.4417.22
Square-1 Combined First 23 1:21.63 Russia 1:21.63DNF

Natalya Eroshevskaya - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 81 29.68 43.89 Russia 48.6341.6329.6841.4051.68
2x2x2 Cube First 65 8.06 12.68 Russia 8.0613.1011.5313.4114.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx First 43 8.63 20.32 Russia 28.8415.39DNF16.728.63

Nikita Belyaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 64 9.15 12.38 Russia 9.1513.3012.9510.90DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 46 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Clock Combined First 15 11.80 DNF Russia 13.87DNF13.1711.80DNF
Skewb First 15 9.56 11.01 Russia 11.5011.1510.739.5611.14

Nikita Gavrin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 84 29.22 47.91 Russia 49.04DNF29.2240.8253.88
2x2x2 Cube First 70 15.51 19.16 Russia 19.4117.80DNF15.5120.28
Pyraminx First 46 11.91 22.43 Russia 24.9411.9126.5324.3118.03

Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 9.39 11.84 Russia 11.7911.3614.5312.379.39
Second 12 10.50 11.27 Russia 11.4411.9010.8410.5011.53
First 8 9.69 10.95 Russia 10.969.6910.7211.8611.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:27.48 1:40.33 Russia 1:27.481:43.801:39.621:50.981:37.56
Combined First 11 1:36.97 1:40.37 Russia 1:36.971:37.021:55.001:44.531:39.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:34.54 DNF Russia DNF1:48.931:34.54
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

Pavel Galaktionov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.44 10.09 Russia 11.659.449.529.9810.78
Second 4 9.14 9.82 Russia 9.149.659.9623.809.86
First 4 9.52 10.50 Russia 11.2910.919.999.5210.60
2x2x2 Cube Second 17 3.27 4.61 Russia 3.915.094.847.633.27
First 7 2.11 3.93 Russia 3.414.414.513.972.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 34.53 40.47 Russia 40.2942.3734.5338.7445.10
Combined First 3 38.44 40.90 Russia 44.7038.4444.1238.8039.79
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:09.74 1:19.35 Russia 1:19.831:15.921:09.741:26.221:22.29
Combined First 5 1:12.69 1:17.16 Russia 1:12.691:17.501:14.281:19.701:21.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 5 2:41.96 2:49.44 Russia 2:54.622:41.962:51.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 4 3:52.54 3:56.76 Russia 3:55.643:52.544:02.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.13 13.90 Russia 13.8714.4915.6613.1313.35
Second 6 16.42 17.45 Russia 16.4216.9018.4017.0518.62
Combined First 3 13.53 15.51 Russia 13.5314.5716.5115.4618.18
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:38.23 1:50.03 Russia 1:53.261:38.231:39.751:58.801:57.07
Pyraminx Final 7 5.01 5.65 Russia 6.066.195.015.845.06
First 8 4.20 5.98 Russia 5.166.526.596.264.20
Skewb Final 2 3.74 6.13 Russia 8.583.744.757.116.54
First 3 3.15 6.13 Russia 3.155.455.767.179.00
Square-1 Combined First 6 27.47 28.37 Russia 29.7928.9127.5427.4728.65

Pavel Kovezin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 79 27.70 33.65 Russia 31.43DNF27.7030.3939.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 50 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Pavel Shpakovsky - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 20.65 24.45 Russia 20.6524.9927.0626.6021.77
2x2x2 Cube First 58 6.90 10.12 Russia 10.716.909.2713.8110.39
Pyraminx First 45 17.52 22.21 Russia 25.2025.0321.4220.1717.52
Skewb First 37 18.77 23.11 Russia 30.5324.9020.8123.6118.77

Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil - India WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 13.07 13.78 India 15.7413.1913.0714.4213.73
First 27 13.92 14.69 India 13.9215.3216.8713.9814.77
2x2x2 Cube Second 18 3.20 4.62 India 3.894.865.103.208.18
First 15 3.91 4.90 India 5.123.915.664.525.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 55.55 58.51 India 1:01.121:01.6456.1055.5558.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 18 1:49.90 1:57.01 India 2:17.041:57.222:00.591:49.901:53.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 36 23.29 DNF India 23.2926.15DNFDNF34.28
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:40.02 1:49.58 India 2:04.031:40.021:59.381:40.511:48.86

Roman Strakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 31 2:43.82 Russia 2:59.952:43.82
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 46.09 DNF Russia DNFDNF46.09
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:05.16 DNF Russia DNF3:05.16DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Rustam Valeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 11.06 13.18 Russia 11.0614.0813.1512.3117.69
First 15 10.75 11.83 Russia DNF11.8011.9610.7511.74
2x2x2 Cube Second 22 3.97 4.99 Russia 4.723.9710.314.565.68
First 29 2.96 5.86 Russia 6.816.724.062.967.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 49.52 58.48 Russia 1:11.991:09.3356.3449.7849.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 17 1:43.41 1:54.45 Russia 1:49.782:03.411:43.411:52.732:00.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 14 4:52.69 Russia 4:52.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:08.96 DNF Russia 1:08.96DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 18.66 26.43 Russia 30.1027.1841.4318.6622.02
Clock Combined First 20 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 20 2:52.59 Russia DNF2:52.59
Pyraminx First 16 4.71 8.18 Russia 12.888.957.837.774.71
Skewb First 18 9.52 11.98 Russia 12.4621.0013.749.739.52
Square-1 Combined First 24 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Samir Godzhaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 13.27 14.72 Russia 16.1516.0613.6913.2714.40
First 39 13.56 16.19 Russia 15.9518.5230.0413.5614.09
2x2x2 Cube First 42 4.94 7.40 Russia 11.166.419.256.534.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 1:00.75 1:14.46 Russia 1:00.751:21.401:20.901:02.861:19.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:55.80 DNF Russia 2:55.80DNF4:28.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 31.82 34.83 Russia 36.5833.9731.8239.7733.94
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:55.87 2:02.79 Russia 1:55.872:00.022:15.081:58.792:09.55
Square-1 Combined First 11 24.25 38.41 Russia 40.2324.2538.5236.4754.76

Sergey Chushkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 52 4.46 9.10 Russia 7.0710.1310.1010.814.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 1:03.65 1:11.09 Russia 1:20.891:03.65DNF1:06.661:05.72
Square-1 Combined First 14 50.00 Russia 1:01.2550.00

Sergey Feoktistov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 22.20 27.95 Russia 28.7722.2027.3327.7634.50
2x2x2 Cube First 69 14.08 17.44 Russia 17.5645.9014.5214.0820.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 46 DNF Russia DNFDNS
Pyraminx First 47 20.11 27.12 Russia 23.0920.1135.7826.1732.09

Sergey Ilkovets - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 16.63 21.43 Russia 17.3338.5325.1821.7916.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 46 DNF Russia DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 33 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Sergey Kostin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 21.13 28.59 Russia 29.9021.1326.8129.0537.16
2x2x2 Cube First 60 7.65 10.61 Russia 12.2717.898.987.6510.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 46 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
Pyraminx First 48 19.68 27.93 Russia 24.4335.9423.42DNF19.68

Stanislav Svistun - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 9.46 13.08 Ukraine 13.8612.759.4612.6215.99
First 18 11.12 12.53 Ukraine 11.4013.9012.2811.1214.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 56.38 57.27 Ukraine 56.3858.2056.5457.081:48.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 14 1:40.31 1:49.29 Ukraine 1:55.051:50.681:40.311:52.361:44.83

Timofey Harin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 90 1:15.69 1:37.47 Russia 1:36.431:17.271:58.701:15.692:02.61

Valentina Solovyova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 82 39.09 45.11 Russia 39.0946.5543.4248.5445.37

Varvara Kirushkina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 91 1:14.33 DNF Russia 1:24.531:35.071:14.33DNFDNF

Viktor Finogenov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 25 4.54 5.78 Russia 7.054.964.546.785.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 54.36 1:04.12 Russia 1:01.861:02.301:08.1954.361:10.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 6 2:38.59 2:49.50 Russia 2:56.552:53.372:38.59

Vladimir Bolshakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 72 19.33 33.01 Russia 49.3435.9438.1219.3324.96

Vladimir Kostin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 15.00 15.71 Russia 15.1315.3615.0016.6317.68
First 44 16.38 17.29 Russia 16.3819.6817.6816.7617.44
2x2x2 Cube First 46 6.18 7.89 Russia 7.297.686.1820.628.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 33 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:21.88 DNF Russia 1:30.74DNF1:21.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 46 46.66 Russia 49.6646.66
Pyraminx First 32 13.20 13.98 Russia 17.0214.8313.5013.2013.61
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

Vladimir Zhuravlev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 49 17.60 19.12 Russia 18.8920.4717.6020.7417.99
First 46 14.61 17.70 Russia 19.2516.2614.6117.5923.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:50.47 DNF Russia DNF1:50.47DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 26.18 32.05 Russia 40.8529.2532.0926.1834.81
Square-1 Combined First 18 1:02.93 Russia 1:02.93DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

Vladislav Kozhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 12.27 14.34 Russia 13.5214.8712.2714.6315.00
First 23 12.41 13.88 Russia 13.6915.7212.4113.5114.45
2x2x2 Cube Second 14 3.54 4.30 Russia 4.214.743.955.343.54
First 20 3.05 5.38 Russia 6.516.064.915.163.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 1:10.21 Russia 1:10.21DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 21.11 23.81 Russia 21.9025.3824.1521.1126.60
Clock Combined First 10 11.11 14.75 Russia 14.0915.2111.1115.3414.94
Pyraminx First 17 7.21 8.69 Russia 7.717.219.379.309.05
Skewb Final 6 4.76 8.25 Russia 9.997.824.7610.926.95
First 7 5.41 7.84 Russia 7.61DNF8.515.417.40

Vladislav Shavelskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 9.44 11.56 Russia 11.8711.619.4413.6111.19
Second 5 8.75 10.27 Russia 8.7510.5610.929.3211.50
First 20 10.92 12.96 Russia 15.2214.6811.6912.5210.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 36.46 38.04 Russia 37.8636.4637.5138.7640.69
Combined First 2 35.15 39.29 Russia 40.7343.8436.9840.1535.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:02.69 1:03.15 Russia 1:02.801:02.861:05.701:02.691:03.79
Combined First 1 58.25 1:03.47 Russia 1:03.551:09.081:00.821:06.0458.25
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:56.79 2:02.10 Russia 1:56.792:12.011:57.51
Combined First 1 1:52.04 1:58.00 Russia 2:01.441:52.042:00.53
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:38.19 2:43.72 Russia 2:38.192:44.932:48.04
Combined First 1 2:27.80 2:39.86 Russia 2:41.412:50.372:27.80