CCC Summer Open 2016


Date
Aug 20 - 21, 2016
City
Moscow, Russia
Venue

"Gorbushkin dvor"

Address
Bagrationovskiy passage, 7
Details

In the media hall H-1

Website
CCC Summer Open 2016 website
Organizers
Alexey Polyashov and Kyyarkhan Nikolaev
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact
alexeypolyashov@mail.ru, kiyar.95@mail.ru, itsiareshka@worldcubeassociation.org
Information

Registration will be closed on August, 10 or when we reach 200 competitors. The registration fee is 250 RUB (about 4 USD). Multi-blind, Fewest moves and 3x3 with feet are tentative events. Please see the website for more details.

Events
Competitors
101
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kirill Mamonov 8.93 9.73 Belarus 11.129.019.1911.008.93
2 Pavel Galaktionov 9.44 10.09 Russia 11.659.449.529.9810.78
3 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 9.67 10.13 Russia 10.139.6710.3511.349.92
4 Artem Yashkov 9.43 10.48 Russia 9.4310.6710.0711.0410.71
5 Dmitry Aniskin 9.67 10.59 Russia 10.589.8611.449.6711.34
6 Artem Ganzha 9.06 10.66 Russia 11.1511.0012.449.069.84
7 Dmitry Dergunov 8.29 11.07 Russia 11.2110.6111.4011.458.29
8 Vladislav Shavelskiy 9.44 11.56 Russia 11.8711.619.4413.6111.19
9 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 9.39 11.84 Russia 11.7911.3614.5312.379.39
10 Irina Drobitjko 11.09 12.03 Ukraine 13.9711.7211.9911.0912.38
11 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 9.49 12.46 Russia 14.999.4911.8312.8312.73
12 Dmitry Kryuzban 9.47 13.54 Russia 16.1412.329.4712.1720.62

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kirill Mamonov 8.03 9.11 NR Belarus 8.038.599.839.179.57
2 Artem Ganzha 8.37 9.69 Russia 10.3311.718.379.329.43
3 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 8.92 9.82 Russia 9.528.9211.5210.099.84
4 Pavel Galaktionov 9.14 9.82 Russia 9.149.659.9623.809.86
5 Vladislav Shavelskiy 8.75 10.27 Russia 8.7510.5610.929.3211.50
6 Dmitry Dergunov 7.97 10.42 Russia 7.979.7310.7110.8112.59
7 Artem Yashkov 8.89 10.44 Russia 9.6611.6010.068.8913.97
8 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 9.45 10.56 Russia 9.4512.4810.6210.9710.10
9 Irina Drobitjko 9.58 10.68 Ukraine 10.4110.719.5810.9316.67
10 Dmitry Aniskin 9.13 10.78 Russia 12.1919.5910.229.139.92
11 Dmitry Kryuzban 10.51 11.10 Russia 14.8311.0910.5111.1111.10
12 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 10.50 11.27 Russia 11.4411.9010.8410.5011.53
13 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.32 11.32 Belarus 10.4912.0011.4810.3215.29
14 Ivan Zabrodin 9.44 11.34 Russia 9.4411.6412.0110.3712.96
15 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 10.44 11.43 Russia 12.5214.3110.4410.7511.02
16 Fyodor Ivanov 10.37 11.79 Russia 11.2512.0110.3712.7912.11
17 Fyodor Borisov 11.20 12.17 Russia 12.0312.7811.7111.2014.20
18 Alexey Zharikov 8.82 12.59 Russia 8.8212.2714.3011.1918.75
19 Anton Orlovich 10.93 12.79 Russia 13.8611.9415.2210.9312.58
20 Anton Shcherbakov 11.70 12.79 Russia 18.9612.7511.7012.4413.17
21 Stanislav Svistun 9.46 13.08 Ukraine 13.8612.759.4612.6215.99
22 Rustam Valeev 11.06 13.18 Russia 11.0614.0813.1512.3117.69
23 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 11.18 13.38 Russia 11.4115.6011.1815.3713.37
24 Andrey Ivanov 12.79 13.72 Russia 12.7918.7014.9113.0813.16
25 Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil 13.07 13.78 India 15.7413.1913.0714.4213.73
26 Konstantin Ushakov 12.05 14.06 Russia 15.6912.0519.4213.5112.97
27 Ilya Nazarov 11.08 14.32 Russia 17.3914.6615.6911.0812.60
28 Vladislav Kozhin 12.27 14.34 Russia 13.5214.8712.2714.6315.00
29 Lala Abbasova 14.00 14.43 Russia 14.0014.0614.6218.0314.62
30 Kirill Shalashov 12.85 14.45 Russia 14.2312.8516.0913.2615.86
31 Aleksander Rogozhin 12.83 14.56 Russia 27.6913.5312.8316.4313.73
32 Samir Godzhaev 13.27 14.72 Russia 16.1516.0613.6913.2714.40
33 Ilya Varenov 14.05 14.79 Russia 14.2614.0514.0523.9416.07
34 Daniil Arkhipov 11.34 14.95 Russia 14.8312.7111.3417.3122.15
35 Denis Tsukanov 13.59 15.01 Russia 16.9913.5914.1316.5014.40
36 Danis Gubaidulin 13.75 15.13 Russia 16.0015.0814.32DNF13.75
37 Denis Rapoport 12.75 15.22 Russia 20.2714.9315.8714.8512.75
38 Dmitry Korolev 13.68 15.47 Russia 18.9514.3614.7213.6817.34
39 Vladimir Kostin 15.00 15.71 Russia 15.1315.3615.0016.6317.68
40 Ilya Ksenofontov 13.92 15.93 Russia 16.1416.3016.9313.9215.34
41 Anton Goryachikh 15.61 16.08 Russia 20.9616.7815.7515.6115.72
42 Ivan Katkov 14.25 16.36 Russia 20.3014.2517.5616.3315.19
43 Artemiy Makartsev 13.75 16.69 Russia 17.2915.4821.0817.3113.75
44 Kirill Zaika 16.38 16.87 Russia 16.761:07.2916.3817.1316.71
45 Maksim Vorobyev 15.58 16.99 Russia 17.0615.5817.9021.0416.00
46 Agnessa Mungina 15.31 17.32 Russia 18.0018.4719.0115.4815.31
47 Milena Son 14.71 17.69 Russia 14.9720.5918.7719.3414.71
48 Anton Savushkin 14.03 17.97 Russia 20.5319.3918.1514.0316.38
49 Vladimir Zhuravlev 17.60 19.12 Russia 18.8920.4717.6020.7417.99
50 Alexander Gorchackov 16.58 19.68 Russia 17.5822.34DNF19.1116.58

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dergunov 7.28 8.99 Russia 9.708.7115.987.288.56
2 Kirill Mamonov 8.22 9.51 Belarus 8.229.6212.389.309.62
3 Alexey Zharikov 9.92 10.29 Russia 10.5110.1211.429.9210.24
4 Pavel Galaktionov 9.52 10.50 Russia 11.2910.919.999.5210.60
5 Dmitry Aniskin 8.33 10.89 Russia 13.519.6511.158.3311.86
6 Artem Yashkov 9.42 10.89 Russia 12.9411.6610.3110.719.42
7 Ivan Zabrodin 10.00 10.94 Russia 12.5010.7510.0010.7211.35
8 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 9.69 10.95 Russia 10.969.6910.7211.8611.17
9 Fyodor Ivanov 10.61 11.05 Russia 10.6114.6610.6911.0211.43
10 Dmitry Kryuzban 10.18 11.06 Russia 10.1811.2111.7510.21DNF
11 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 9.57 11.08 Russia 13.3017.549.719.5710.23
12 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 9.02 11.27 Russia 13.6711.0113.069.029.74
13 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 8.67 11.39 Russia 19.6311.518.6710.5112.15
14 Artem Ganzha 9.01 11.47 Russia 13.0511.529.0112.3510.53
15 Rustam Valeev 10.75 11.83 Russia DNF11.8011.9610.7511.74
16 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 9.06 12.02 Russia 12.7711.6314.4011.669.06
17 Irina Drobitjko 8.47 12.27 Ukraine 14.2812.3410.688.4713.78
18 Stanislav Svistun 11.12 12.53 Ukraine 11.4013.9012.2811.1214.90
19 Anton Orlovich 12.47 12.92 Russia 12.4712.6113.3213.1612.99
20 Vladislav Shavelskiy 10.92 12.96 Russia 15.2214.6811.6912.5210.92
21 Aleksander Rogozhin 13.02 13.76 Russia 18.3313.1813.4614.6513.02
22 Ilya Tsiareshka 12.30 13.82 Belarus 14.1014.8512.3013.3913.96
23 Vladislav Kozhin 12.41 13.88 Russia 13.6915.7212.4113.5114.45
24 Daniil Arkhipov 11.86 14.16 Russia 11.8614.3816.6212.5815.51
25 Anton Shcherbakov 11.71 14.23 Russia 12.3811.71DNF13.2117.09
26 Artemiy Makartsev 12.56 14.41 Russia 12.5615.1815.2019.0612.86
27 Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil 13.92 14.69 India 13.9215.3216.8713.9814.77
28 Dmitry Korolev 13.46 14.72 Russia 13.6414.9415.58DNF13.46
29 Fyodor Borisov 12.84 14.73 Russia 12.8418.2616.5314.4013.27
30 Andrey Ivanov 11.58 14.91 Russia 14.5916.2018.9711.5813.95
31 Kirill Shalashov 14.52 15.08 Russia 17.4915.0814.8615.3114.52
32 Ilya Nazarov 12.40 15.19 Russia 13.1717.1120.8815.3012.40
33 Ivan Katkov 13.15 15.51 Russia 16.1921.6013.1514.7615.58
34 Lala Abbasova 12.90 15.59 Russia 16.9216.3617.1013.4912.90
35 Denis Tsukanov 13.53 15.65 Russia 15.5416.0215.4019.5913.53
36 Konstantin Ushakov 14.43 15.72 Russia 14.4316.1115.4817.5315.57
37 Danis Gubaidulin 13.96 15.85 Russia 15.6215.9715.9713.9615.99
38 Denis Rapoport 14.01 15.86 Russia 14.0121.5215.7814.5117.29
39 Samir Godzhaev 13.56 16.19 Russia 15.9518.5230.0413.5614.09
40 Ilya Varenov 13.00 16.28 Russia 16.8115.4616.5813.0017.39
41 Ilya Ksenofontov 15.52 16.53 Russia 16.7618.0316.8115.5216.03
42 Milena Son 13.62 17.20 Russia 13.6218.2116.1917.2918.12
43 Kirill Zaika 15.81 17.26 Russia 15.8118.0618.9917.5416.18
44 Vladimir Kostin 16.38 17.29 Russia 16.3819.6817.6816.7617.44
45 Alexander Gorchackov 13.69 17.49 Russia 17.1316.9418.3919.2613.69
46 Vladimir Zhuravlev 14.61 17.70 Russia 19.2516.2614.6117.5923.10
47 Anton Savushkin 15.36 17.97 Russia 15.5522.2016.8715.3621.50
48 Agnessa Mungina 16.00 18.35 Russia 22.4516.0020.2417.4217.39
49 Anton Goryachikh 17.79 18.35 Russia 18.6218.1617.7918.5418.34
50 Maksim Vorobyev 15.76 18.45 Russia 18.0515.7617.3419.9521.70
51 Matvey Olikheyko 16.55 18.86 Russia 20.4019.0917.0923.1316.55
52 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 17.66 19.98 Russia 22.9621.0018.0517.6620.88
53 Arseniy Fadeev 18.61 20.12 Russia 18.6124.4819.1019.6621.59
54 Maria Timoshchenko 17.86 20.27 Russia 22.1629.0717.8617.9320.73
55 Grigory Rogachev 15.55 20.48 Russia 21.0921.7215.5521.9018.63
56 Alexey Semichastnov 18.39 20.52 Russia 20.6221.0418.3919.8924.49
57 Artyom Martirosov 12.50 20.92 Russia 16.69DNF21.8912.5024.17
58 Sergey Ilkovets 16.63 21.43 Russia 17.3338.5325.1821.7916.63
59 Anastasia Babenkova 17.38 22.12 Russia 23.0923.6917.3819.5725.62
60 Konstantin Solovyev 20.75 22.78 Russia 21.8324.8726.3220.7521.63
61 Daniel Ena 18.71 22.96 Russia 21.4724.4322.9718.7125.40
62 Aleksandr Chernetsov 21.60 23.59 Russia 25.5021.6021.9823.4425.36
63 Artemii Nevostruev 20.63 23.77 Russia 20.6323.7727.8823.8023.75
64 Andrey Barakin 19.20 23.88 Russia 26.8219.2028.3122.2122.60
65 Pavel Shpakovsky 20.65 24.45 Russia 20.6524.9927.0626.6021.77
66 Maxim Rayskiy 22.30 24.56 Russia 23.7325.0827.1524.8622.30
67 Maria Zhits 19.36 24.94 Russia 19.3631.3225.5925.5623.68
68 Fedor Abaev 20.35 24.97 Russia 26.6827.9324.4523.7720.35
69 Mikhail Govgolenko 20.47 25.24 Russia 24.4125.8825.4427.9020.47
70 Anait Akskalyan 18.03 25.78 Russia 28.0918.0322.3628.1326.89
71 Lyubov Denisova 25.87 27.31 Russia 29.1525.8726.1526.6229.99
72 Sergey Feoktistov 22.20 27.95 Russia 28.7722.2027.3327.7634.50
73 Anastasia Koroleva 21.94 28.15 Russia 34.6527.5927.7221.9429.15
74 Sergey Kostin 21.13 28.59 Russia 29.9021.1326.8129.0537.16
75 Grigoriy Shumakov 26.68 29.83 Russia 26.6829.3129.1930.9834.44
76 Diana Murnik 28.20 29.98 Russia 28.3132.7528.2030.3031.33
77 Daria Gorkova 27.30 30.29 Russia 31.9729.3227.3029.5732.65
78 Mikhail Shoronov 23.00 32.79 Russia 35.73DNF23.0027.8134.83
79 Pavel Kovezin 27.70 33.65 Russia 31.43DNF27.7030.3939.14
80 Alexander Makarov 32.58 34.88 Russia 32.5833.3834.0638.8837.20
81 Natalya Eroshevskaya 29.68 43.89 Russia 48.6341.6329.6841.4051.68
82 Valentina Solovyova 39.09 45.11 Russia 39.0946.5543.4248.5445.37
83 Ilia Abramov 39.73 46.53 Russia 1:00.0455.5539.7343.3440.70
84 Nikita Gavrin 29.22 47.91 Russia 49.04DNF29.2240.8253.88
85 Maksim Potashev 47.00 55.38 Russia 52.4159.7653.9647.0059.87
86 Artemiy Fadeev 52.09 57.96 Russia 58.4256.151:08.2459.3152.09
87 Grigor Sargsyan 55.75 1:00.76 Russia 1:16.151:05.071:01.1456.0655.75
88 Alexey Zhurbitskiy 55.16 1:12.11 Russia 1:36.411:13.131:13.341:09.8655.16
89 Ivan Kachaev 1:03.72 1:14.01 Russia 1:22.151:12.991:17.361:03.721:11.69
90 Timofey Harin 1:15.69 1:37.47 Russia 1:36.431:17.271:58.701:15.692:02.61
91 Varvara Kirushkina 1:14.33 DNF Russia 1:24.531:35.071:14.33DNFDNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2.30 3.50 Russia 3.562.305.033.343.61
2 Artem Yashkov 2.58 3.71 Russia 3.972.584.113.134.04
3 Dmitry Aniskin 2.82 3.75 Russia 2.824.184.333.913.16
4 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2.66 3.84 Russia 3.592.664.166.333.78
5 Anton Shcherbakov 3.41 3.96 Russia 3.944.143.813.417.07
6 Fyodor Borisov 3.21 4.19 Russia 3.405.335.253.213.91
7 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 3.11 4.25 Russia 3.113.774.618.374.36
8 Ivan Zabrodin 3.75 4.30 Russia 6.043.975.063.753.88
9 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 3.17 4.47 Russia 4.084.5610.324.763.17
10 Alexey Zharikov 3.29 4.49 Russia 4.223.776.155.473.29
11 Konstantin Ushakov 3.66 4.50 Russia 4.435.377.003.663.70
12 Ivan Katkov 4.02 4.90 Russia 4.025.625.194.315.20

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Yashkov 3.09 3.43 Russia 3.593.403.094.703.29
2 Anton Shcherbakov 2.86 3.53 Russia 3.284.552.924.402.86
3 Alexey Zharikov 3.43 3.60 Russia 3.663.543.603.433.79
4 Dmitry Aniskin 2.40 3.61 Russia 3.793.663.613.562.40
5 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 2.88 3.69 Russia 3.634.004.303.432.88
6 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2.60 3.87 Russia 4.274.303.054.512.60
7 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2.90 3.96 Russia 6.414.943.163.772.90
8 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 3.03 3.99 Russia 4.108.724.783.093.03
9 Konstantin Ushakov 2.79 4.06 Russia 4.325.602.793.764.09
10 Fyodor Borisov 3.21 4.16 Russia 5.033.213.663.825.00
11 Ivan Zabrodin 3.73 4.18 Russia 3.773.734.354.416.09
12 Ivan Katkov 2.63 4.21 Russia 6.723.983.562.635.08
13 Dmitry Dergunov 2.55 4.29 Russia 3.672.692.55DNF6.50
14 Vladislav Kozhin 3.54 4.30 Russia 4.214.743.955.343.54
15 Ilya Nazarov 3.11 4.57 Russia 4.064.984.675.683.11
16 Irina Drobitjko 4.12 4.58 Ukraine 5.794.494.274.994.12
17 Pavel Galaktionov 3.27 4.61 Russia 3.915.094.847.633.27
18 Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil 3.20 4.62 India 3.894.865.103.208.18
19 Dmitry Korolev 3.80 4.73 Russia 5.013.804.574.984.63
20 Kirill Litvinov 2.81 4.74 Russia 4.944.702.814.586.79
21 Dmitry Kryuzban 4.20 4.85 Russia 4.824.205.165.504.56
22 Rustam Valeev 3.97 4.99 Russia 4.723.9710.314.565.68
23 Fyodor Ivanov 3.87 5.11 Russia 5.683.874.405.685.24
24 Andrey Barakin 4.80 5.28 Russia 7.134.805.255.515.09
25 Artyom Martirosov 4.77 5.32 Russia 7.125.365.154.775.45
26 Daniil Arkhipov 4.45 5.45 Russia 5.974.455.056.625.34
27 Kirill Zaika 3.81 5.71 Russia 6.915.633.815.735.78
28 Danis Gubaidulin 4.05 5.77 Russia 6.345.316.835.654.05
29 Kirill Mamonov 5.33 5.77 Belarus 5.465.548.145.336.31
30 Anton Orlovich 5.40 5.80 Russia 5.5712.846.235.615.40
31 Ilya Varenov 4.81 5.95 Russia 6.175.835.864.818.08
32 Anton Savushkin 4.55 5.96 Russia 8.305.636.224.556.02
33 Ilya Tsiareshka 3.83 6.12 Belarus 8.255.296.103.836.98
34 Alexander Gorchackov 6.53 6.88 Russia 7.536.856.537.256.55
35 Denis Rapoport 5.03 7.15 Russia 5.0310.935.406.0210.02
36 Matvey Olikheyko 5.86 8.11 Russia 17.245.867.439.467.45
37 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 4.18 DNF Russia DNF11.114.18DNFDNF

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Zabrodin 3.00 3.38 Russia 3.173.363.613.004.19
2 Artem Yashkov 2.28 3.40 Russia 3.673.577.832.972.28
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3.27 3.50 Russia 3.274.883.783.343.38
4 Dmitry Aniskin 2.48 3.58 Russia 4.533.382.834.922.48
5 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 2.76 3.74 Russia 3.313.652.764.275.95
6 Fyodor Borisov 3.25 3.88 Russia 3.883.954.503.253.80
7 Pavel Galaktionov 2.11 3.93 Russia 3.414.414.513.972.11
8 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2.75 3.96 Russia 7.324.382.753.364.13
9 Kirill Litvinov 3.18 4.09 Russia 3.725.363.183.205.46
10 Alexey Zharikov 3.04 4.54 Russia 5.244.123.044.634.88
11 Anton Shcherbakov 3.25 4.69 Russia 4.624.097.905.353.25
12 Kirill Mamonov 3.71 4.69 Belarus 3.715.813.804.465.90
13 Dmitry Dergunov 2.35 4.73 Russia 3.065.118.256.032.35
14 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.08 4.80 Russia 3.084.926.705.054.43
15 Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil 3.91 4.90 India 5.123.915.664.525.06
16 Ilya Nazarov 3.55 4.92 Russia 5.865.395.113.554.27
17 Daniil Arkhipov 4.37 5.12 Russia 5.405.415.164.374.80
18 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 4.01 5.32 Russia 4.965.584.015.426.34
19 Irina Drobitjko 3.34 5.33 Ukraine 5.045.903.34DNF5.05
20 Vladislav Kozhin 3.05 5.38 Russia 6.516.064.915.163.05
21 Anton Orlovich 4.08 5.38 Russia 4.766.634.085.885.49
22 Ivan Katkov 4.20 5.45 Russia 5.645.294.205.555.52
23 Konstantin Ushakov 4.46 5.49 Russia 8.455.706.004.764.46
24 Dmitry Korolev 2.78 5.51 Russia 5.332.784.246.977.04
25 Viktor Finogenov 4.54 5.78 Russia 7.054.964.546.785.61
26 Artyom Martirosov 4.79 5.82 Russia 5.616.765.706.164.79
27 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 2.72 5.85 Russia 6.472.72DNF6.624.46
28 Denis Rapoport 4.09 5.85 Russia 4.095.456.245.867.42
29 Rustam Valeev 2.96 5.86 Russia 6.816.724.062.967.17
30 Danis Gubaidulin 4.98 5.95 Russia 4.985.806.036.027.85
31 Kirill Zaika 5.80 6.20 Russia 5.805.975.958.786.69
32 Matvey Olikheyko 4.60 6.42 Russia 9.658.195.034.606.05
33 Anton Savushkin 4.01 6.46 Russia 4.016.656.895.996.75
34 Edward Berezin 5.36 6.60 Russia 11.736.736.175.366.91
35 Andrey Barakin 5.94 6.73 Russia 5.947.136.226.837.69
36 Ilya Varenov 4.75 6.92 Russia 5.957.107.7112.014.75
37 Alexander Gorchackov 6.16 7.18 Russia 7.086.847.618.096.16
38 Mikhail Govgolenko 6.07 7.21 Russia 7.337.6610.806.646.07
39 Fyodor Ivanov 4.51 7.30 Russia 4.517.927.606.537.76
40 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.34 7.34 Belarus 10.677.476.347.706.84
41 Milena Son 5.77 7.38 Russia 6.697.308.185.778.15
42 Samir Godzhaev 4.94 7.40 Russia 11.166.419.256.534.94
43 Denis Tsukanov 4.82 7.45 Russia 6.2310.088.167.974.82
44 Anastasia Koroleva 5.83 7.52 Russia 7.267.1418.058.165.83
45 Daniel Ena 5.44 7.77 Russia DNF7.816.728.785.44
46 Vladimir Kostin 6.18 7.89 Russia 7.297.686.1820.628.71
47 Alexey Semichastnov 7.55 8.00 Russia 8.267.619.297.558.14
48 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 7.03 8.57 Russia 7.0310.018.277.43DNF
49 Anait Akskalyan 5.70 8.63 Russia 6.965.709.679.789.25
50 Arseniy Fadeev 6.96 8.80 Russia DNF7.716.9610.088.61
51 Daria Gorkova 5.81 8.98 Russia 10.286.5312.475.8110.13
52 Sergey Chushkin 4.46 9.10 Russia 7.0710.1310.1010.814.46
53 Grigoriy Shumakov 7.55 9.26 Russia 7.5511.307.948.5512.63
54 Fedor Abaev 8.34 9.33 Russia 10.4512.538.348.658.88
55 Diana Murnik 4.91 9.69 Russia 11.2011.798.269.614.91
56 Aleksandr Chernetsov 6.52 9.92 Russia 8.006.5211.5310.2416.41
57 Andrey Ivanov 5.06 10.00 Russia 13.6410.9213.475.615.06
58 Pavel Shpakovsky 6.90 10.12 Russia 10.716.909.2713.8110.39
59 Lyubov Denisova 8.65 10.60 Russia 9.3712.1411.5910.858.65
60 Sergey Kostin 7.65 10.61 Russia 12.2717.898.987.6510.59
61 Ilia Abramov 7.27 10.64 Russia 10.2010.6011.117.2723.68
62 Artemii Nevostruev 7.45 11.63 Russia 9.6611.197.4514.0514.46
63 Alexander Makarov 7.81 11.85 Russia 10.5512.9112.1013.027.81
64 Nikita Belyaev 9.15 12.38 Russia 9.1513.3012.9510.90DNF
65 Natalya Eroshevskaya 8.06 12.68 Russia 8.0613.1011.5313.4114.90
66 Maria Zhits 8.73 12.76 Russia 13.658.7320.4410.1314.49
67 Maksim Potashev 11.78 15.36 Russia 19.2717.6611.9216.5011.78
68 Artemiy Fadeev 14.90 17.18 Russia 16.8314.9021.9716.3418.36
69 Sergey Feoktistov 14.08 17.44 Russia 17.5645.9014.5214.0820.25
70 Nikita Gavrin 15.51 19.16 Russia 19.4117.80DNF15.5120.28
71 Andrey Prudnikov 17.85 20.70 Russia 24.9422.2217.8518.9820.91
72 Vladimir Bolshakov 19.33 33.01 Russia 49.3435.9438.1219.3324.96
73 Grigory Rogachev 6.06 DNF Russia 8.43DNF6.06DNFDNS

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 36.46 38.04 Russia 37.8636.4637.5138.7640.69
2 Artem Yashkov 36.47 39.11 Russia 38.6542.9740.1936.4738.49
3 Alexey Zharikov 38.13 40.08 Russia 38.8639.7246.9438.1341.66
4 Pavel Galaktionov 34.53 40.47 Russia 40.2942.3734.5338.7445.10
5 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 38.11 40.73 Russia 42.6638.5341.8141.8438.11
6 Kirill Mamonov 42.59 42.82 Belarus 42.8548.7942.5942.9242.68
7 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 41.11 43.06 Russia 41.1152.9042.8342.1144.25
8 Dmitry Dergunov 42.26 43.84 Russia 50.1842.4142.8342.2646.27
9 Dmitry Aniskin 35.71 45.52 Russia 1:03.0649.1639.6935.7147.70
10 Ivan Zabrodin 44.28 47.90 Russia 47.9244.2850.4347.5548.22
11 Fyodor Ivanov 46.00 51.37 Russia 54.5650.2758.0546.0049.28
12 Andrey Ivanov 52.84 54.73 Russia 53.4353.3652.8457.411:00.38

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Yashkov 33.46 38.51 Russia 40.0640.9144.1434.5633.46
2 Vladislav Shavelskiy 35.15 39.29 Russia 40.7343.8436.9840.1535.15
3 Pavel Galaktionov 38.44 40.90 Russia 44.7038.4444.1238.8039.79
4 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 39.16 41.03 Russia 42.9944.6440.0839.1640.03
5 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 39.83 41.64 Russia 43.2741.6139.8340.0343.75
6 Alexey Zharikov 40.72 43.58 Russia 40.7243.5242.0345.2046.93
7 Kirill Mamonov 41.09 44.94 Belarus 48.8544.8041.8641.0948.16
8 Dmitry Aniskin 36.11 45.78 Russia 45.7549.9136.111:08.3541.68
9 Dmitry Dergunov 38.53 48.50 Russia 46.4338.5359.6753.3145.75
10 Fyodor Ivanov 47.51 49.68 Russia 51.4749.2147.5148.8650.96
11 Andrey Ivanov 44.25 51.89 Russia 49.0858.6644.2547.9658.63
12 Ivan Zabrodin 43.96 53.37 Russia 58.9555.7143.9645.7658.63
13 Anton Orlovich 50.43 53.70 Russia 55.8453.6656.4350.4351.61
14 Ilya Tsiareshka 49.31 54.42 Belarus 49.3157.7953.0155.8754.38
15 Dmitry Kryuzban 49.04 54.58 Russia 58.8951.0149.041:02.5953.85
16 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 47.46 55.54 Russia 53.601:02.541:09.8050.4747.46
17 Alexander Gorchackov 52.98 56.08 Russia 52.9855.7359.2758.7553.77
18 Ilya Varenov 53.16 56.56 Russia 53.161:31.5858.5154.8056.36
19 Stanislav Svistun 56.38 57.27 Ukraine 56.3858.2056.5457.081:48.69
20 Ilya Nazarov 55.37 57.97 Russia 58.221:07.3356.0855.3759.61
21 Rustam Valeev 49.52 58.48 Russia 1:11.991:09.3356.3449.7849.52
22 Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil 55.55 58.51 India 1:01.121:01.6456.1055.5558.32
23 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 45.93 1:00.28 Russia 55.391:11.5345.9353.91DNF
24 Denis Tsukanov 57.16 1:01.23 Russia 57.2857.161:08.881:03.501:02.92
25 Edward Berezin 57.41 1:01.23 Russia 1:09.661:02.521:01.111:00.0557.41
26 Kirill Litvinov 1:02.23 1:04.08 Russia 1:02.401:04.001:05.831:07.111:02.23
27 Viktor Finogenov 54.36 1:04.12 Russia 1:01.861:02.301:08.1954.361:10.78
28 Anton Shcherbakov 59.97 1:05.14 Russia DNF1:06.871:01.1159.971:07.44
29 Kirill Shalashov 1:00.16 1:06.87 Russia 1:00.401:13.561:06.661:17.491:00.16
30 Daniil Arkhipov 1:01.68 1:09.65 Russia 1:14.091:09.411:20.311:01.681:05.44
31 Danis Gubaidulin 1:03.48 1:09.98 Russia 1:05.711:20.361:20.661:03.861:03.48
32 Fyodor Borisov 58.63 1:10.57 Russia 1:14.601:04.631:12.4958.631:33.73
33 Sergey Chushkin 1:03.65 1:11.09 Russia 1:20.891:03.65DNF1:06.661:05.72
34 Samir Godzhaev 1:00.75 1:14.46 Russia 1:00.751:21.401:20.901:02.861:19.61
35 Ivan Katkov 1:09.10 1:14.50 Russia 1:18.071:09.101:15.591:18.411:09.83
36 Konstantin Ushakov 1:09.30 1:26.76 Russia 1:09.301:28.091:28.561:23.64DNF
37 Lala Abbasova 57.26 DNF Russia DNF1:07.0157.26DNF1:17.61
38 Vladislav Kozhin 1:10.21 Russia 1:10.21DNF
39 Kirill Zaika 1:12.11 Russia 1:22.131:12.11
40 Grigory Rogachev 1:14.34 Russia DNF1:14.34
41 Andrey Barakin 1:16.19 Russia DNF1:16.19
42 Irina Drobitjko 1:17.62 Ukraine 1:17.621:21.72
43 Anastasia Babenkova 1:18.74 Russia DNF1:18.74
44 Dmitry Korolev 1:21.32 Russia 1:21.32DNF
45 Anton Savushkin 1:23.34 Russia 1:28.001:23.34
46 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) DNF Russia DNFDNF
46 Alexey Semichastnov DNF Russia DNFDNF
46 Andrey Prudnikov DNF Russia DNFDNF
46 Artemii Nevostruev DNF Russia DNFDNS
46 Daniel Ena DNF Russia DNFDNF
46 Daria Gorkova DNF Russia DNFDNF
46 Fedor Abaev DNF Russia DNFDNF
46 Grigoriy Shumakov DNF Russia DNFDNF
46 Maria Zhits DNF Russia DNFDNF
46 Matvey Olikheyko DNF Russia DNFDNF
46 Mikhail Govgolenko DNF Russia DNFDNF
46 Milena Son DNF Russia DNFDNF
46 Nikita Belyaev DNF Russia DNFDNF
46 Sergey Feoktistov DNF Russia DNFDNS
46 Sergey Ilkovets DNF Russia DNFDNF
46 Sergey Kostin DNF Russia DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:02.69 1:03.15 Russia 1:02.801:02.861:05.701:02.691:03.79
2 Alexey Zharikov 1:08.01 1:09.29 Russia 1:08.011:09.601:09.681:08.581:10.91
3 Artem Yashkov 1:10.42 1:16.19 Russia 1:20.321:15.961:20.011:12.601:10.42
4 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:07.47 1:16.30 Russia 1:15.301:20.081:20.831:07.471:13.52
5 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:11.75 1:16.45 Russia 1:20.021:11.751:12.771:20.131:16.55
6 Pavel Galaktionov 1:09.74 1:19.35 Russia 1:19.831:15.921:09.741:26.221:22.29
7 Ivan Zabrodin 1:25.57 1:27.60 Russia 1:33.961:27.001:26.961:28.831:25.57
8 Dmitry Dergunov 1:27.50 1:33.29 Russia 1:32.561:27.501:32.711:51.181:34.61
9 Kirill Mamonov 1:25.04 1:34.14 Belarus 1:35.631:29.501:25.041:46.871:37.30
10 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:27.93 1:35.67 Russia 1:27.931:33.911:35.961:44.931:37.14
11 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:27.48 1:40.33 Russia 1:27.481:43.801:39.621:50.981:37.56
12 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 1:44.20 1:55.93 Russia 1:55.281:53.591:44.201:58.91DNF

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 58.25 1:03.47 Russia 1:03.551:09.081:00.821:06.0458.25
2 Alexey Zharikov 59.38 1:08.09 Russia 1:05.681:11.0759.381:13.891:07.51
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:10.15 1:14.13 Russia 1:13.401:16.521:14.181:14.811:10.15
4 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:12.18 1:15.95 Russia 1:21.491:17.321:16.711:12.181:13.83
5 Pavel Galaktionov 1:12.69 1:17.16 Russia 1:12.691:17.501:14.281:19.701:21.11
6 Artem Yashkov 1:19.04 1:20.74 Russia 1:19.041:22.751:20.451:19.211:22.57
7 Kirill Mamonov 1:23.81 1:28.17 Belarus 1:48.551:23.901:30.901:23.811:29.70
8 Ivan Zabrodin 1:29.62 1:34.22 Russia 1:37.681:32.341:33.591:36.721:29.62
9 Dmitry Dergunov 1:29.15 1:35.28 Russia 1:32.451:52.281:29.151:40.001:33.39
10 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:28.93 1:36.23 Russia 1:28.931:35.181:38.231:35.28DNF
11 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:36.97 1:40.37 Russia 1:36.971:37.021:55.001:44.531:39.57
12 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 1:37.27 1:46.77 Russia 1:55.261:53.401:47.341:39.561:37.27
13 Andrey Ivanov 1:40.69 1:47.48 Russia 1:47.511:40.691:41.831:53.102:01.24
14 Stanislav Svistun 1:40.31 1:49.29 Ukraine 1:55.051:50.681:40.311:52.361:44.83
15 Kirill Litvinov 1:42.96 1:53.43 Russia 1:54.301:48.491:57.491:59.001:42.96
16 Ilya Varenov 1:52.01 1:54.05 Russia 1:54.111:55.901:53.631:54.401:52.01
17 Rustam Valeev 1:43.41 1:54.45 Russia 1:49.782:03.411:43.411:52.732:00.83
18 Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil 1:49.90 1:57.01 India 2:17.041:57.222:00.591:49.901:53.22
19 Ilya Nazarov 1:51.62 1:57.53 Russia 1:55.562:11.761:51.621:59.381:57.66
20 Denis Tsukanov 1:57.16 2:07.91 Russia 1:57.162:02.792:00.972:19.972:21.53
21 Fyodor Ivanov 1:55.72 2:09.63 Russia 2:37.561:55.721:59.972:05.562:23.36
22 Anton Orlovich 1:57.75 2:12.17 Russia 1:57.751:58.182:20.312:18.022:41.43
23 Danis Gubaidulin 2:03.76 Russia 2:08.982:03.76
24 Daniil Arkhipov 2:05.75 Russia 2:05.752:43.17
25 Ilya Tsiareshka 2:07.68 Belarus 2:07.682:16.55
26 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 2:09.81 Russia 2:13.132:09.81
27 Konstantin Ushakov 2:20.50 Russia 2:23.242:20.50
28 Kirill Shalashov 2:20.65 Russia 2:20.652:23.62
29 Alexander Gorchackov 2:29.62 Russia 2:29.622:37.82
30 Aleksandr Chernetsov 2:35.11 Russia 2:39.302:35.11
31 Roman Strakhov 2:43.82 Russia 2:59.952:43.82
32 Anton Savushkin 2:50.44 Russia DNF2:50.44
33 Andrey Barakin DNF Russia DNFDNF
33 Dmitry Korolev DNF Russia DNFDNF
33 Irina Drobitjko DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
33 Sergey Ilkovets DNF Russia DNFDNF
33 Vladimir Kostin DNF Russia DNFDNF

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 1:58.16 2:01.25 Russia 2:04.522:01.071:58.16
2 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:56.79 2:02.10 Russia 1:56.792:12.011:57.51
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:29.88 2:42.14 Russia 2:29.882:51.342:45.21

6x6x6 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:52.04 1:58.00 Russia 2:01.441:52.042:00.53
2 Alexey Zharikov 1:50.60 2:13.42 Russia 2:04.811:50.602:44.84
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:16.36 2:21.91 Russia 2:16.362:30.002:19.36
4 Artem Yashkov 2:37.95 2:48.89 Russia 2:54.492:37.952:54.23
5 Pavel Galaktionov 2:41.96 2:49.44 Russia 2:54.622:41.962:51.75
6 Viktor Finogenov 2:38.59 2:49.50 Russia 2:56.552:53.372:38.59
7 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:48.83 2:53.04 Russia 3:00.332:48.832:49.95
8 Ivan Zabrodin 2:40.89 3:01.55 Russia 2:40.893:29.052:54.72
9 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 3:45.00 Russia 3:45.00
10 Edward Berezin 3:48.02 Russia 3:48.02
11 Ilya Nazarov 4:03.67 Russia 4:03.67
12 Fyodor Ivanov 4:19.25 Russia 4:19.25
13 Alexander Gorchackov 4:32.76 Russia 4:32.76
14 Rustam Valeev 4:52.69 Russia 4:52.69

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:38.19 2:43.72 Russia 2:38.192:44.932:48.04
2 Alexey Zharikov 2:45.97 2:58.62 Russia 3:11.832:45.972:58.07
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:24.94 3:29.77 Russia 3:28.223:36.153:24.94

7x7x7 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:27.80 2:39.86 Russia 2:41.412:50.372:27.80
2 Alexey Zharikov 3:04.94 3:11.26 Russia 3:04.943:09.863:18.98
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:34.97 3:42.91 Russia 3:38.713:55.053:34.97
4 Pavel Galaktionov 3:52.54 3:56.76 Russia 3:55.643:52.544:02.10
5 Ivan Zabrodin 4:17.15 4:21.94 Russia 4:17.524:31.164:17.15
6 Artem Yashkov 4:11.15 4:40.80 Russia 4:33.135:18.134:11.15
7 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 4:27.19 DNF Russia 4:27.194:48.81DNS
8 Daniil Arkhipov DNF Russia DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roman Strakhov 46.09 DNF Russia DNFDNF46.09
2 Andrey Ivanov 48.21 DNF Russia 48.21DNFDNF
3 Rustam Valeev 1:08.96 DNF Russia 1:08.96DNFDNF
4 Vladimir Kostin 1:21.88 DNF Russia 1:30.74DNF1:21.88
5 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 1:22.46 DNF Russia 1:22.46DNFDNF
6 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:34.54 DNF Russia DNF1:48.931:34.54
7 Vladimir Zhuravlev 1:50.47 DNF Russia DNF1:50.47DNF
8 Alexey Zharikov 2:34.80 DNF Russia DNF2:34.80DNF
9 Samir Godzhaev 2:55.80 DNF Russia 2:55.80DNF4:28.07
10 Ilya Tsiareshka 3:33.27 DNF Belarus 4:18.713:33.27DNF
11 Danis Gubaidulin 4:15.55 DNF Russia DNF4:15.55DNF
12 Anton Goryachikh 4:17.83 DNF Russia 4:17.83DNFDNF
13 Alexander Gorchackov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
13 Alexey Semichastnov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
13 Anton Savushkin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
13 Artyom Martirosov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
13 Daniil Arkhipov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
13 Fyodor Ivanov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
13 Grigory Rogachev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
13 Konstantin Ushakov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
13 Maria Zhits DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
13 Milena Son DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
13 Natalya Eroshevskaya DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
13 Sergey Kostin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dergunov 12.53 13.31 Russia 15.4913.7412.5313.1913.01
2 Pavel Galaktionov 13.13 13.90 Russia 13.8714.4915.6613.1313.35
3 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 12.80 14.30 Russia 13.2716.6616.0612.8013.58
4 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 12.78 16.37 Russia 17.3117.4312.7814.4417.36
5 Artem Yashkov 16.28 16.87 Russia 16.4717.3616.2816.7918.74
6 Dmitry Aniskin 14.15 17.06 Russia 14.1517.2915.9920.1717.89
7 Alexey Zharikov 14.69 17.24 Russia 19.9715.6814.6917.3718.68
8 Artem Ganzha 15.76 18.02 Russia 24.1015.7616.1920.7817.09
9 Anton Shcherbakov 13.87 18.26 Russia 14.7822.4619.4420.5713.87
10 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 15.06 18.82 Russia 18.9319.9615.0617.5819.96
11 Anton Orlovich 16.44 19.19 Russia 19.5019.1916.4418.8819.88
12 Kirill Mamonov 20.32 21.49 Belarus 20.8320.4420.32DNF23.19

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dergunov 14.19 14.57 Russia 15.0114.2916.0214.1914.42
2 Artem Ganzha 12.62 15.93 Russia 19.4314.7612.6215.3517.69
3 Alexey Zharikov 15.17 16.95 Russia 18.3616.7415.1715.7624.24
4 Artem Yashkov 13.39 17.22 Russia 17.3515.3819.5513.3918.93
5 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 15.62 17.35 Russia 17.6719.9916.8515.6217.52
6 Pavel Galaktionov 16.42 17.45 Russia 16.4216.9018.4017.0518.62
7 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 16.52 18.40 Russia 16.5217.7320.0017.4629.77
8 Anton Orlovich 17.26 18.58 Russia 19.9718.0533.3117.7117.26
9 Dmitry Aniskin 15.18 18.65 Russia 15.1817.0620.0018.8821.24
10 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 16.97 18.98 Russia 19.6321.3417.4719.8416.97
11 Kirill Mamonov 14.21 19.42 Belarus 17.3220.0220.9114.2121.53
12 Anton Shcherbakov 19.51 20.12 Russia 21.2019.6319.5219.5138.61
13 Denis Tsukanov 18.56 21.15 Russia 18.8124.0718.5622.1822.46
14 Ivan Zabrodin 19.15 22.26 Russia 23.5519.1525.2921.1222.10
15 Irina Drobitjko 19.28 22.26 Ukraine 23.7919.2824.1020.8622.14
16 Kirill Litvinov 16.80 23.59 Russia 32.4117.3916.8020.97DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 13.64 15.30 Russia 14.3117.2715.5113.6416.08
2 Dmitry Dergunov 12.53 15.33 Russia 17.2112.5316.3414.3215.32
3 Pavel Galaktionov 13.53 15.51 Russia 13.5314.5716.5115.4618.18
4 Artem Ganzha 13.86 16.57 Russia 13.8619.0617.1817.9814.55
5 Kirill Litvinov 16.25 16.71 Russia 16.9816.2516.6120.4416.55
6 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 14.69 17.06 Russia 18.5816.6817.3314.6917.18
7 Artem Yashkov 15.74 17.25 Russia 15.7417.7017.3716.6818.07
8 Anton Orlovich 15.86 17.31 Russia 15.8618.3520.4516.7416.83
9 Dmitry Aniskin 14.66 17.32 Russia 21.6816.2519.1414.6616.58
10 Kirill Mamonov 13.88 18.07 Belarus 19.2816.2918.6513.8821.99
11 Anton Shcherbakov 18.23 18.66 Russia 20.1718.2318.2519.4318.31
12 Alexey Zharikov 15.44 18.76 Russia 19.4020.3115.4428.5616.57
13 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 16.63 19.05 Russia 18.6516.6319.7218.7720.96
14 Irina Drobitjko 17.70 20.20 Ukraine 20.0320.4720.0917.7024.84
15 Ivan Zabrodin 19.07 22.25 Russia 23.8926.9819.0723.3919.47
16 Denis Tsukanov 16.78 22.32 Russia 26.3616.7820.5920.0126.93
17 Danis Gubaidulin 18.83 23.23 Russia 24.5718.8323.1126.8622.01
18 Vladislav Kozhin 21.11 23.81 Russia 21.9025.3824.1521.1126.60
19 Fyodor Ivanov 18.44 23.91 Russia 24.0424.7518.4425.2222.93
20 Ilya Nazarov 22.85 24.76 Russia 34.6922.8526.4024.2023.69
21 Daniil Arkhipov 23.81 25.34 Russia 24.2223.8127.4126.6725.12
22 Ilya Varenov 23.33 25.66 Russia 23.3331.9625.9324.4426.62
23 Andrey Ivanov 22.02 25.94 Russia 24.9022.2622.0230.6631.41
24 Rustam Valeev 18.66 26.43 Russia 30.1027.1841.4318.6622.02
25 Denis Rapoport 24.54 30.32 Russia 33.1429.1030.6531.2024.54
26 Anton Savushkin 23.78 30.37 Russia 32.9132.4025.8123.7833.95
27 Ivan Katkov 22.34 31.01 Russia 41.0822.3428.0837.4227.52
28 Dmitry Kryuzban 23.56 31.20 Russia 27.5834.2123.56DNF31.82
29 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 23.68 31.71 Russia DNF31.8923.6826.7836.45
30 Kirill Zaika 27.15 31.94 Russia 33.3627.1545.9032.7229.74
31 Vladimir Zhuravlev 26.18 32.05 Russia 40.8529.2532.0926.1834.81
32 Fyodor Borisov 28.80 33.35 Russia 31.1135.8328.8033.2035.74
33 Ilya Ksenofontov 30.67 34.71 Russia 32.1840.4530.6739.1832.76
34 Samir Godzhaev 31.82 34.83 Russia 36.5833.9731.8239.7733.94
35 Konstantin Ushakov 31.14 44.02 Russia 43.5431.1450.5647.6440.87
36 Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil 23.29 DNF India 23.2926.15DNFDNF34.28
37 Alexander Gorchackov 35.18 Russia 35.1850.25
38 Artyom Martirosov 35.34 Russia 35.3439.34
39 Grigory Rogachev 36.97 Russia 36.9745.07
40 Matvey Olikheyko 37.52 Russia 37.5243.96
41 Dmitry Korolev 38.65 Russia DNF38.65
42 Ilya Tsiareshka 40.90 Belarus 40.90DNF
43 Milena Son 42.34 Russia 42.3445.25
44 Andrey Barakin 44.47 Russia 54.6044.47
45 Maria Zhits 46.12 Russia DNF46.12
46 Vladimir Kostin 46.66 Russia 49.6646.66
47 Daniel Ena 46.80 Russia 46.8054.19
48 Mikhail Govgolenko 54.71 Russia DNF54.71
49 Alexey Semichastnov 58.07 Russia 58.07DNF
50 Artemii Nevostruev DNF Russia DNFDNF
50 Pavel Kovezin DNF Russia DNFDNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.53 7.53 Belarus 5.538.777.835.9810.27
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 7.65 8.63 Russia 8.6910.727.658.318.88
3 Ivan Zabrodin 8.05 9.82 Russia 8.059.6110.459.4011.79
4 Konstantin Ushakov 9.80 DNF Russia 9.899.80DNF14.35DNF

Clock Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.94 6.61 NR Belarus DNF5.947.216.016.60
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 9.09 9.30 Russia 9.229.5312.769.099.15
3 Ivan Zabrodin 7.70 9.60 Russia 10.5811.368.887.709.35
4 Konstantin Ushakov 9.19 9.85 Russia 12.429.199.8610.209.49
5 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 8.84 10.59 Russia 8.8411.24DNF11.239.30
6 Fyodor Ivanov 9.75 10.65 Russia DNF9.8912.089.759.97
7 Fyodor Borisov 8.08 11.46 Russia DNF10.3713.628.0810.38
8 Artem Yashkov 10.63 12.29 Russia 13.6510.6310.6412.5714.74
9 Anton Savushkin 10.50 13.62 Russia 13.5512.5510.5014.7715.30
10 Vladislav Kozhin 11.11 14.75 Russia 14.0915.2111.1115.3414.94
11 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 14.54 15.91 Russia 15.1214.5415.8316.7728.33
12 Irina Drobitjko 14.89 17.70 Ukraine 14.8915.3015.8126.0022.00
13 Alexander Gorchackov 16.97 17.76 Russia 17.3118.2317.7316.9718.46
14 Dmitry Korolev 16.23 20.90 Russia 17.7725.4816.2319.44DNF
15 Nikita Belyaev 11.80 DNF Russia 13.87DNF13.1711.80DNF
16 Konstantin Solovyev 12.58 DNF Russia 12.5814.22DNFDNF13.96
17 Artyom Martirosov 18.00 DNF Russia 18.00DNFDNFDNF26.90
18 Anastasia Babenkova 22.11 Russia 22.1122.13
19 Daniel Ena 27.34 Russia 27.34DNF
20 Alexey Zharikov DNF Russia DNFDNF
20 Artemii Nevostruev DNF Russia DNFDNF
20 Daniil Arkhipov DNF Russia DNFDNF
20 Ilya Nazarov DNF Russia DNFDNF
20 Rustam Valeev DNF Russia DNFDNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 54.21 NR 1:04.52 NR Russia 1:01.791:00.041:15.541:11.7454.21
2 Artem Yashkov 1:07.12 1:08.70 Russia 1:08.591:09.531:07.121:07.971:12.36
3 Dmitry Aniskin 1:02.07 1:11.86 Russia 1:11.00DNF1:11.281:02.071:13.30
4 Alexey Zharikov 1:06.68 1:13.63 Russia 1:06.681:09.101:17.98DNF1:13.82
5 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 1:24.53 1:31.30 Russia 1:24.531:36.121:38.001:27.611:30.16
6 Dmitry Dergunov 1:28.51 1:40.47 Russia 1:28.511:42.901:57.271:31.511:47.01
7 Ilya Nazarov 1:32.65 1:44.28 Russia 1:49.581:32.651:42.721:43.091:47.03
8 Ivan Zabrodin 1:40.90 1:47.24 Russia 1:40.901:46.941:44.231:54.451:50.56
9 Anton Shcherbakov 1:43.96 1:49.37 Russia 1:48.681:43.961:56.221:50.941:48.49
10 Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil 1:40.02 1:49.58 India 2:04.031:40.021:59.381:40.511:48.86
11 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:42.59 1:49.89 Russia 1:57.311:53.851:42.591:50.341:45.49
12 Pavel Galaktionov 1:38.23 1:50.03 Russia 1:53.261:38.231:39.751:58.801:57.07
13 Samir Godzhaev 1:55.87 2:02.79 Russia 1:55.872:00.022:15.081:58.792:09.55
14 Ilya Varenov 1:58.49 2:10.16 Russia 2:27.272:14.331:59.581:58.492:16.57
15 Danis Gubaidulin 2:00.34 2:11.66 Russia 2:00.342:02.182:14.412:18.40DNF
16 Daniil Arkhipov 2:15.97 Russia 2:22.082:15.97
17 Alexander Gorchackov 2:45.65 Russia 2:47.962:45.65
18 Ilya Tsiareshka 2:45.97 Belarus 2:46.862:45.97
19 Anton Orlovich 2:49.95 Russia DNF2:49.95
20 Rustam Valeev 2:52.59 Russia DNF2:52.59
21 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 2:58.13 Russia 2:58.132:58.70
22 Anton Savushkin DNF Russia DNFDNF
22 Konstantin Ushakov DNF Russia DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 4.00 4.55 Russia 4.634.588.754.004.43
2 Anton Shcherbakov 3.43 4.58 Russia 3.434.683.636.565.44
3 Ivan Katkov 3.37 4.63 Russia 5.585.733.373.974.33
4 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 3.90 4.79 Russia 6.735.043.904.275.06
5 Fyodor Ivanov 4.69 5.36 Russia 4.696.344.974.789.83
6 Ilya Nazarov 5.13 5.44 Russia 6.345.505.135.245.57
7 Pavel Galaktionov 5.01 5.65 Russia 6.066.195.015.845.06
8 Denis Rapoport 4.80 5.96 Russia 4.807.357.305.255.32
9 Alexey Zharikov 5.51 6.13 Russia 5.756.616.035.5111.47
10 Fyodor Borisov 5.06 6.18 Russia 6.255.966.335.066.36
11 Ivan Zabrodin 6.21 7.72 Russia 8.999.647.626.216.54
12 Dmitry Korolev 5.86 7.77 Russia 9.2511.995.867.576.48

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 3.28 4.22 Russia 4.713.974.424.273.28
2 Anton Shcherbakov 4.22 4.65 Russia 5.344.834.264.864.22
3 Fyodor Borisov 3.89 5.06 Russia 5.824.295.067.433.89
4 Denis Rapoport 4.96 5.24 Russia 5.037.825.555.134.96
5 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.95 5.28 Russia 5.446.814.463.955.94
6 Ivan Katkov 4.08 5.76 Russia 4.167.325.804.08DNF
7 Ilya Nazarov 4.92 5.79 Russia 4.926.255.335.786.43
8 Pavel Galaktionov 4.20 5.98 Russia 5.166.526.596.264.20
9 Alexey Zharikov 5.59 6.52 Russia 8.685.596.036.616.91
10 Dmitry Korolev 5.59 6.64 Russia 8.856.326.255.597.36
11 Fyodor Ivanov 4.19 6.65 Russia 7.444.195.17DNF7.34
12 Ivan Zabrodin 6.51 6.97 Russia 11.386.517.546.636.73
13 Artem Yashkov 4.97 7.19 Russia 7.654.97DNF6.617.32
14 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 4.77 7.84 Russia 8.947.217.3610.524.77
15 Irina Drobitjko 6.65 8.03 Ukraine 8.686.657.657.988.46
16 Rustam Valeev 4.71 8.18 Russia 12.888.957.837.774.71
17 Vladislav Kozhin 7.21 8.69 Russia 7.717.219.379.309.05
18 Alexander Gorchackov 8.83 9.29 Russia 9.769.548.838.959.38
19 Danis Gubaidulin 7.31 10.12 Russia 9.949.6210.817.3112.52
20 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 8.09 10.27 Russia 8.099.279.6012.1611.93
21 Anton Savushkin 4.55 10.68 Russia 11.919.28DNF10.864.55
22 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 10.33 10.85 Russia 10.3910.3811.7717.5210.33
23 Anastasia Babenkova 8.92 11.24 Russia 12.3410.7111.4111.598.92
24 Kirill Litvinov 6.94 12.27 Russia 12.6610.5513.616.9413.91
25 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.38 12.27 Belarus 11.3512.3110.3813.2013.16
26 Alexey Polyashov 9.66 12.60 Russia 11.7114.4223.5611.689.66
27 Fedor Abaev 12.21 12.65 Russia 12.6815.9912.2112.2712.99
28 Matvey Olikheyko 10.44 13.05 Russia 13.9612.7812.4115.0910.44
29 Konstantin Ushakov 5.71 13.29 Russia 23.055.7112.5612.7014.60
30 Alexey Semichastnov 9.95 13.75 Russia 14.6915.0514.989.9511.58
31 Anait Akskalyan 9.85 13.88 Russia 12.9414.9113.78DNF9.85
32 Vladimir Kostin 13.20 13.98 Russia 17.0214.8313.5013.2013.61
33 Daria Gorkova 9.89 14.34 Russia 18.409.8913.1114.5215.40
34 Anastasia Koroleva 10.51 14.53 Russia 14.0816.1513.3619.5510.51
35 Lyubov Denisova 11.38 14.73 Russia 13.55DNF11.3817.3313.31
36 Anton Orlovich 9.96 15.07 Russia 21.5913.899.9616.0515.27
37 Artyom Martirosov 6.30 15.98 Russia DNF13.8018.8515.286.30
38 Kirill Zaika 10.98 16.55 Russia 10.9814.8425.4516.2718.53
39 Maria Zhits 8.77 16.97 Russia 10.5520.7827.8119.598.77
40 Artemii Nevostruev 10.59 17.62 Russia 29.4116.1422.0510.5914.67
41 Daniil Arkhipov 13.56 18.42 Russia 34.8113.6121.7819.8813.56
42 Maksim Potashev 16.82 19.68 Russia 18.8926.0216.8218.4121.73
43 Natalya Eroshevskaya 8.63 20.32 Russia 28.8415.39DNF16.728.63
44 Diana Murnik 18.22 21.27 Russia 22.5318.91DNF18.2222.38
45 Pavel Shpakovsky 17.52 22.21 Russia 25.2025.0321.4220.1717.52
46 Nikita Gavrin 11.91 22.43 Russia 24.9411.9126.5324.3118.03
47 Sergey Feoktistov 20.11 27.12 Russia 23.0920.1135.7826.1732.09
48 Sergey Kostin 19.68 27.93 Russia 24.4335.9423.42DNF19.68
49 Ivan Kachaev 19.70 30.01 Russia 19.7029.6429.6130.79DNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Zabrodin 4.72 5.94 Russia 7.995.014.725.497.32
2 Pavel Galaktionov 3.74 6.13 Russia 8.583.744.757.116.54
3 Ivan Katkov 5.75 7.46 Russia 10.348.615.945.757.82
4 Ilya Nazarov 4.04 7.95 Russia 10.624.045.469.848.56
5 Konstantin Solovyev 5.41 8.05 Russia 9.725.416.259.808.19
6 Vladislav Kozhin 4.76 8.25 Russia 9.997.824.7610.926.95
7 Dmitry Aniskin 5.26 8.28 Russia 9.305.775.2610.199.78
8 Artem Yashkov 6.47 8.53 Russia 6.796.478.8010.00DNF
9 Dmitry Korolev 6.43 8.85 Russia 9.358.50DNF8.706.43
10 Anton Shcherbakov 6.95 9.89 Russia 9.358.5011.8212.496.95
11 Andrey Barakin 9.76 11.68 Russia 9.7613.1810.2812.1812.57
12 Matvey Olikheyko 7.80 12.43 Russia 10.117.8014.0513.13DNF

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Yashkov 4.42 5.79 Russia 5.244.426.626.575.57
2 Ivan Zabrodin 5.38 5.96 Russia 5.915.386.017.695.96
3 Pavel Galaktionov 3.15 6.13 Russia 3.155.455.767.179.00
4 Ivan Katkov 3.74 6.76 Russia 8.756.057.413.746.82
5 Dmitry Aniskin 6.38 7.59 Russia 7.037.968.646.387.78
6 Konstantin Solovyev 6.13 7.71 Russia 6.406.139.717.0211.19
7 Vladislav Kozhin 5.41 7.84 Russia 7.61DNF8.515.417.40
8 Dmitry Korolev 6.71 7.92 Russia 7.686.718.997.578.52
9 Matvey Olikheyko 5.88 8.07 Russia 13.896.605.8811.326.28
10 Andrey Barakin 5.19 8.67 Russia 15.047.188.185.1910.65
11 Ilya Nazarov 6.66 8.74 Russia 7.926.6610.6910.987.61
12 Anton Shcherbakov 6.14 8.85 Russia 6.148.308.1710.0813.43
13 Artyom Martirosov 6.60 9.58 Russia 7.6414.916.608.9012.20
14 Daniil Arkhipov 7.68 9.63 Russia 7.688.9611.7310.219.72
15 Nikita Belyaev 9.56 11.01 Russia 11.5011.1510.739.5611.14
16 Danis Gubaidulin 9.98 11.07 Russia 10.6911.3811.159.9815.89
17 Kirill Litvinov 7.99 11.84 Russia 13.7819.4813.247.998.51
18 Rustam Valeev 9.52 11.98 Russia 12.4621.0013.749.739.52
19 Fyodor Ivanov 9.00 12.36 Russia 20.029.0012.8814.1510.05
20 Dmitry Kryuzban 10.02 12.68 Russia 11.3116.4811.8310.0214.91
21 Alexey Zharikov 6.43 12.84 Russia 9.1710.456.43DNF18.91
22 Milena Son 6.44 12.99 Russia 17.919.4812.276.4417.22
23 Kirill Zaika 9.75 13.10 Russia 9.7511.4219.9117.4610.42
24 Denis Rapoport 9.11 14.38 Russia 20.209.1113.14DNF9.79
25 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.78 14.42 Belarus 23.8312.2017.117.7813.96
26 Anton Savushkin 9.35 14.67 Russia 9.3523.4016.5014.9612.55
27 Konstantin Ushakov 11.76 15.16 Russia 18.8713.8911.7615.6915.91
28 Daniel Ena 9.10 16.25 Russia 22.3916.8017.8114.139.10
29 Anait Akskalyan 10.12 16.41 Russia 17.6810.1218.1217.7813.78
30 Mikhail Govgolenko 7.23 16.46 Russia 14.9423.0918.6615.787.23
31 Artemii Nevostruev 10.14 16.78 Russia 12.9010.1423.7719.7217.72
32 Fedor Abaev 13.03 17.04 Russia 21.2517.7920.1413.0313.20
33 Anastasia Koroleva 16.38 17.86 Russia 19.0620.4316.7416.3817.78
34 Arseniy Fadeev 16.31 19.29 Russia 22.0018.3716.3117.4926.03
35 Alexander Gorchackov 10.08 20.11 Russia 19.9610.0820.2120.1521.80
36 Maria Zhits 14.31 20.66 Russia 25.5614.5121.9214.3147.91
37 Pavel Shpakovsky 18.77 23.11 Russia 30.5324.9020.8123.6118.77
38 Lyubov Denisova 16.97 23.16 Russia 31.7134.0616.9719.3718.41
39 Andrey Prudnikov 19.33 25.94 Russia 19.3349.1324.2722.7130.84
40 Daria Gorkova 28.50 30.93 Russia 29.5728.50DNF34.0329.19

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 10.77 14.16 Russia 10.7715.1016.1011.9115.46
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 12.15 17.72 Russia 14.6520.8217.6912.15DNF
3 Artem Yashkov 18.98 22.21 Russia 18.9819.4422.2424.9626.49
4 Artyom Martirosov 16.67 24.24 Russia 16.6728.7229.6620.5523.45

Square-1 Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 10.84 12.53 NR Russia 10.8413.0812.0913.8412.42
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 18.57 20.89 Russia 21.9925.4518.5719.7420.94
3 Artem Yashkov 15.01 22.10 Russia 19.4728.3025.3115.0121.51
4 Artyom Martirosov 21.81 24.31 Russia 29.1024.4825.3323.1221.81
5 Ilya Nazarov 20.82 26.80 Russia DNF20.8226.7624.7228.93
6 Pavel Galaktionov 27.47 28.37 Russia 29.7928.9127.5427.4728.65
7 Dmitry Aniskin 24.92 29.06 Russia 51.5224.9229.9125.3431.94
8 Ivan Zabrodin 25.39 30.18 Russia 27.2325.391:17.2936.2727.03
9 Daniil Arkhipov 28.65 32.39 Russia 31.5836.5539.7328.6529.05
10 Danis Gubaidulin 31.03 36.53 Russia 31.0335.3042.0235.8738.43
11 Samir Godzhaev 24.25 38.41 Russia 40.2324.2538.5236.4754.76
12 Alexander Gorchackov 39.98 49.91 Russia 39.981:12.4246.9651.8350.93
13 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 49.64 Russia 55.5649.64
14 Sergey Chushkin 50.00 Russia 1:01.2550.00
15 Mikhail Govgolenko 51.53 Russia 51.531:25.21
16 Andrey Barakin 55.43 Russia 55.4359.14
17 Matvey Olikheyko 59.49 Russia 59.491:08.53
18 Vladimir Zhuravlev 1:02.93 Russia 1:02.93DNF
19 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:08.58 Russia 1:08.58DNF
20 Fyodor Ivanov 1:13.00 Russia 1:13.00DNF
21 Maria Zhits 1:14.53 Russia DNF1:14.53
22 Alexey Semichastnov 1:16.94 Russia 1:16.94DNF
23 Milena Son 1:21.63 Russia 1:21.63DNF
24 Grigory Rogachev DNF Russia DNFDNF
24 Rustam Valeev DNF Russia DNFDNF

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roman Strakhov 3:05.16 DNF Russia DNF3:05.16DNF
2 Artyom Martirosov 5:50.68 6:22.17 Russia 6:34.106:41.745:50.68
3 Alexander Gorchackov 8:43.00 DNF Russia DNF8:43.00DNF
4 Andrey Ivanov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
4 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
4 Vladimir Kostin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
4 Vladimir Zhuravlev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artyom Martirosov 16:09.00 DNF Russia DNF16:09.00DNS
2 Alexander Gorchackov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
2 Andrey Ivanov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
2 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
2 Roman Strakhov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
2 Vladimir Kostin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
2 Vladimir Zhuravlev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS