Voronezh Open 2018


Date
Jun 10 - 11, 2018
City
Voronezh, Russia
Venue

Voronezh Nikitin Regional Universal Scientific Library

Address
Lenin's Square, 2
Details

3 floor, 301 audience (reading room)

Website
Voronezh Open 2018 website
Organizers
Artem Grigorov and Natalya Pasevich
WCA Delegate
Andrey Robota
Contact

fantana@mail.ru, gurzhey@yandex.ru

Information

Registration will be closed at midnight on June, 7 or when we reach a limit of 60 competitors.
Spectators are welcome and do not need to register or pay.
Register fee is FREE

If you do not see your name on the compeitors table after 48 hours of registering, please contact us to resolve the issue.
Visit the competition website for more details.

Events
Competitors
55
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 60 competitors.

Register fee is FREE.
Register through the WCA website. If it's not your first competition, remember to associate your WCA ID to your account.
We have not any registration fee.
If 48 hours after payment your registration hasn't been approved, send an email to the Organization Team.
Make sure to check e-mail regularly, because registrations might needed to be confirmed via e-mail 1 weeks before competition. You might also receive some more information about competition on e-mail.

Регистрация бесплатная для всех.
Регистрация выполняется на сайте WCA. Если это ваши не первые соревнования по спидкубингу, то вам обязательно необходимо привязать ваш WCA ID к вашему аккаунту на сайте, в противном случае вы получите письмо от делегата с просьбой выполнить необходимые дейсвия по привязке WCA ID.
Участие в соревнованиях бесплатное для всех.
Обязательно регулярно проверяйте ваш e-mail т.к. регистрация должна будет быть подтрждена за 1 неделю до соревнований. Также вы можете получать дополнительную информацию от организаторов.

Alan Daurov (Алан Дауров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 30.68 36.40 Russia 30.6836.1441.2137.8335.23
2x2x2 Cube Second 27 8.59 9.90 Russia 23.388.598.769.3511.59
First 31 9.39 11.99 Russia 25.989.3911.0212.0712.89
Pyraminx First 35 16.90 18.40 Russia 17.9618.5116.9021.5218.74

Alexander Gusev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 14.00 14.31 Russia 14.6914.7814.0414.2114.00
Second 6 10.59 14.74 Russia 15.3815.6513.1817.4610.59
First 6 11.63 14.75 Russia 15.9316.4911.6313.9714.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.62 5.45 Russia 5.905.514.625.805.05
Second 4 3.62 4.64 Russia 5.103.62DNF4.634.20
First 7 5.31 5.64 Russia 5.316.085.445.41DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 1:01.51 1:05.28 Russia 1:01.511:02.621:01.781:29.851:11.44
Combined First 6 53.35 1:02.64 Russia 1:13.6753.351:03.451:04.8459.62
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 43 Russia 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 24.45 30.63 Russia 33.2524.4530.8130.6830.40
First 4 20.00 23.20 Russia 20.0020.5824.9728.0124.05
Pyraminx Final 8 5.82 6.65 Russia 7.657.165.826.046.74
First 6 5.69 7.19 Russia 5.697.847.6912.776.04
Skewb Final 6 7.92 8.94 Russia 8.947.928.739.1414.36
First 8 5.54 9.56 Russia 10.158.2613.4910.285.54

Alexey Borofanov (Алексей Борофанов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 43.09 1:16.79 Russia 1:11.0243.091:25.371:13.991:29.64
2x2x2 Cube First 41 8.27 28.95 Russia 47.5349.328.279.6729.65
Pyraminx First 37 19.81 24.08 Russia 36.4924.1724.8923.1819.81

Alexey Yarygin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 17.90 19.58 Russia 19.4317.9018.9830.6320.33
First 21 17.16 20.11 Russia 17.1617.9320.0522.3626.10
2x2x2 Cube Second 19 7.22 8.43 Russia 8.417.947.228.959.85
First 22 7.93 9.43 Russia 7.939.7014.248.889.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 56.61 1:03.94 Russia 1:18.0259.8856.611:03.551:08.38
Combined First 10 1:08.47 1:12.39 Russia 1:08.471:28.021:08.781:09.281:19.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 2:15.55 2:22.59 Russia 2:34.482:16.042:20.732:15.552:31.01
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 3:58.17 4:13.67 Russia 4:32.033:58.174:10.82
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 46 Russia 46
3x3x3 One-Handed First 18 42.48 54.98 Russia 1:07.9452.6542.4846.311:05.98
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:14.96 1:23.99 Russia 1:24.941:37.041:14.961:23.331:23.69
Pyraminx First 26 11.94 14.11 Russia 11.9417.7715.5012.5314.30
Skewb First 15 13.85 16.43 Russia 13.8519.9114.7014.6824.21
Square-1 Combined Final 9 42.75 1:58.01 Russia 1:49.4042.752:02.442:21.442:02.19

Alisa Robota (Алиса Робота) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 55.14 1:06.79 Russia 1:11.901:10.1855.1458.291:16.58
Pyraminx First 40 26.92 32.14 Russia 34.2530.8732.5226.9233.03

Andrey Chernikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 15.14 19.11 Russia 22.1618.5815.1416.5924.50
First 10 15.71 16.72 Russia 16.2515.7117.8823.4816.04
2x2x2 Cube Second 28 9.71 10.78 Russia 34.5710.6710.829.7110.85
First 27 8.09 11.30 Russia 10.9711.6111.3411.598.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 1:16.18 1:29.76 Russia 1:16.182:02.041:41.251:28.461:19.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 8:27.69 DNF Russia 8:27.69DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First 24 37.35 1:18.58 Russia 37.3545.201:32.552:26.001:37.99
Pyraminx First 22 11.53 12.91 Russia 13.9711.8214.4511.5312.93

Andrey Ivashchuk - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 15.75 20.31 Russia 18.9020.4921.5415.7523.54
First 23 17.99 20.95 Russia 17.9924.3721.1820.9720.71
2x2x2 Cube Second 26 6.52 9.28 Russia 6.527.13DNF13.577.15
First 30 8.81 11.72 Russia DNF11.3014.619.258.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 1:12.59 1:24.13 Russia 1:30.971:44.221:15.591:25.841:12.59
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 29 1:04.78 1:50.10 Russia 1:40.44DNF1:55.541:54.321:04.78
Pyraminx Final 5 4.27 5.72 Russia 5.277.706.924.274.97
First 2 4.73 5.62 Russia DNF5.484.736.265.12

Andrey Mishin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 16.24 18.79 Russia 17.7721.2716.2421.1217.49
First 19 18.42 19.74 Russia 18.4318.4221.2119.9520.85
2x2x2 Cube Second 16 4.47 7.58 Russia 6.834.4710.586.089.83
First 6 3.95 5.60 Russia 5.397.295.803.955.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 1:11.58 1:20.32 Russia 1:17.411:13.891:32.661:29.661:11.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 3:06.69 3:21.69 Russia 3:22.473:06.694:11.683:07.443:35.15
3x3x3 One-Handed First 17 48.41 53.71 Russia 48.4151.8452.0357.271:25.93
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:14.12 1:28.36 Russia 1:36.191:22.791:14.121:39.661:26.11
Pyraminx Final 3 4.88 5.43 Russia 4.885.895.545.035.72
First 4 4.29 6.10 Russia 6.516.134.295.686.48
Skewb Final 9 7.83 12.42 Russia DNF14.8713.558.837.83
First 7 7.15 8.98 Russia 8.749.627.1518.998.58
Square-1 Combined Final 4 31.44 35.57 Russia 40.5133.4832.7231.4446.95

Andrey Razzhivin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 23.23 25.82 Russia 25.8341.0627.0523.2324.59
First 33 22.14 29.80 Russia 22.1447.7039.4627.0622.88
2x2x2 Cube First 36 8.45 14.37 Russia 8.4512.6013.7916.7221.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 1:25.93 1:29.88 Russia 1:29.981:25.931:28.871:38.181:30.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 2:50.18 3:02.32 Russia 2:50.183:13.633:05.422:54.883:06.67
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 5:43.17 6:01.88 Russia 6:06.996:15.495:43.17
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 54 Russia 54
3x3x3 One-Handed First 12 45.08 46.28 Russia 45.6546.641:05.2545.0846.55
Pyraminx First 30 8.58 15.89 Russia 13.95DNF19.1414.588.58

Andrey Robota - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 17.06 20.67 Russia 21.60DNF17.0618.2322.17
First 16 15.84 18.51 Russia 17.5619.8415.8421.9618.14
2x2x2 Cube Second 23 5.42 8.97 Russia 22.1013.985.995.426.93
First 13 4.54 6.24 Russia 4.546.456.82DNF5.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 1:25.20 1:31.17 Russia 1:47.151:32.041:28.951:32.511:25.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 3:32.43 Russia 3:32.433:47.51
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 7:38.36 DNF Russia 7:38.36DNFDNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 3:17.60 DNF Russia 3:50.31DNF3:17.60
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 20 44.69 1:03.09 Russia 1:08.501:31.8853.9644.691:06.81
Pyraminx First 25 10.64 13.85 Russia 13.3412.7315.4916.7910.64
Skewb Final 7 7.20 10.88 Russia 14.198.097.2010.3714.59
First 5 5.30 7.43 Russia 10.647.318.886.105.30

Artem Balahonov (Артём Балахонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 1:08.69 1:26.66 Russia 1:41.021:14.481:24.481:08.691:48.72
2x2x2 Cube First 40 13.20 18.45 Russia 16.3618.6813.2026.9420.31

Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 14.04 15.67 Russia 14.8716.9614.0415.1717.65
Second 8 13.76 16.32 Russia 17.8916.6818.1014.3913.76
First 9 14.84 16.15 Russia 16.8316.1414.8416.3016.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.93 4.77 Russia 5.124.346.274.853.93
Second 7 5.62 5.76 Russia 5.625.957.005.725.62
First 5 4.42 5.19 Russia 4.605.575.404.427.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 55.63 1:03.31 Russia 1:03.061:05.581:16.1455.631:01.28
Combined First 4 49.74 58.03 Russia 52.841:05.6056.731:04.5149.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 2:47.11 3:09.41 Russia 2:56.633:36.683:48.402:47.112:54.93
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 22.98 30.69 Russia 26.1833.6022.9832.28DNF
First 9 24.58 32.22 Russia 31.7434.4224.5832.3632.56
Pyraminx First 14 8.48 10.60 Russia 13.9913.508.888.489.41

Artem Shuvalov (Артём Шувалов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 17.43 19.65 Russia 20.3620.1817.4319.0019.77
First 12 16.59 17.47 Russia 17.3424.5316.5917.3417.74
2x2x2 Cube Second 11 5.11 6.65 Russia 5.728.176.215.118.02
First 11 4.24 6.13 Russia 5.686.108.376.614.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 1:32.48 1:42.16 Russia 1:32.481:49.021:55.621:42.881:34.58
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 23.03 27.77 Russia 25.0030.3627.9631.7123.03
First 6 24.21 26.31 Russia 25.5431.0026.4426.9624.21
Pyraminx Final 10 6.82 7.68 Russia 8.147.307.6014.776.82
First 9 5.47 8.15 Russia 10.628.775.477.158.53
Skewb Final 8 7.26 11.20 Russia 12.3810.477.2610.7642.86
First 10 7.88 10.40 Russia DNF8.829.467.8812.91

Artem Tokarev (Артём Токарев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 1:15.87 1:34.50 Russia 1:15.871:22.682:21.411:36.091:44.72

Bakhridin Saifidinov (Бахридин Сайфидинов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 42.27 45.28 Russia 45.7645.9044.4542.2745.62
Pyraminx First 33 14.48 17.03 Russia 17.1317.1014.4817.4216.87
Skewb First 19 12.12 20.54 Russia 34.8213.2212.1226.8321.56

Danil Tsygankov (Данил Цыганков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 24.30 28.50 Russia 31.201:08.0328.1924.3026.12
First 31 24.74 26.02 Russia 27.3024.7443.8825.5225.25
2x2x2 Cube Second 15 6.94 7.29 Russia 6.947.467.466.9611.91
First 21 6.85 8.01 Russia 8.598.329.647.126.85
Pyraminx First 32 13.30 17.03 Russia 16.7913.3018.9715.3224.82
Skewb First 20 17.43 24.68 Russia 23.9217.4319.8633.5830.27

Danila Pshenichnih - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 17.05 23.86 Russia 33.4221.6724.1817.0525.74
First 26 18.10 23.16 Russia 23.1021.9024.4718.1028.10
2x2x2 Cube Second 13 4.81 6.90 Russia 6.894.816.757.057.68
First 14 5.72 6.54 Russia 8.565.726.976.176.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 1:31.15 1:45.23 Russia 2:02.801:31.151:42.071:42.221:51.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 4:20.22 Russia 4:53.694:20.22
3x3x3 One-Handed First 19 48.86 56.33 Russia 56.6957.7454.5548.861:00.95
Megaminx Combined Final 10 3:27.45 Russia 3:28.853:27.45
Pyraminx First 18 10.48 11.84 Russia 10.7110.4815.4411.5913.22
Skewb First 17 10.07 17.20 Russia 22.3320.4810.0713.1617.95

David Arzamastsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 12.30 13.07 Russia 12.3012.8413.0113.3713.53
Second 5 12.92 14.36 Russia 12.9218.4714.9615.0613.05
First 3 11.05 13.06 Russia 12.3115.7611.0513.2013.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.62 4.85 Russia 5.544.083.627.054.93
Second 5 4.30 5.17 Russia 5.644.595.925.274.30
First 4 3.92 4.78 Russia 5.163.924.824.784.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 46.78 48.35 Russia 58.9948.1249.5346.7847.41
Combined First 3 50.10 54.20 Russia 50.1056.1953.3553.0757.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:32.32 1:47.26 Russia 1:32.321:49.121:56.141:56.601:36.53
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 3:18.87 3:26.47 Russia 3:18.873:35.813:24.73
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 36 Russia 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 16.47 19.39 Russia 17.7425.8516.4719.9220.51
First 3 15.72 22.93 Russia 22.7927.6628.7015.7218.34
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:52.51 2:14.82 Russia 1:52.511:56.082:47.152:37.642:10.75
Pyraminx Final 1 3.09 4.04 Russia 3.764.393.095.213.96
First 1 3.03 4.54 Russia 5.305.113.034.663.85
Skewb Final 4 5.08 6.14 Russia 6.265.866.295.08DNF
First 4 4.79 7.17 Russia 8.084.796.457.337.73
Square-1 Combined Final 7 42.75 51.90 Russia 46.8250.5258.3542.75DNF

Dmitry Olenin (Дмитрий Оленин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 25.94 35.58 Russia 37.5137.3725.9436.8432.52
First 39 29.41 34.68 Russia 36.3341.6933.7629.4133.94
2x2x2 Cube First 38 8.86 17.28 Russia 22.4016.598.8621.2613.99
3x3x3 One-Handed First 25 1:06.85 1:20.75 Russia 1:25.151:19.041:06.851:33.981:18.05
Megaminx Combined Final 16 4:33.60 Russia 4:33.605:54.73
Pyraminx First 20 10.28 12.78 Russia 10.4410.2816.1415.0112.90
Skewb First 13 10.93 15.67 Russia 10.9311.8816.1027.6419.03

Egor Afanasenko (Егор Афанасенко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 20.12 23.20 Russia 29.5924.6820.1222.4222.50
First 28 20.38 24.22 Russia 26.0826.0923.2220.3823.37
2x2x2 Cube Second 30 8.87 10.86 Russia 8.8712.4111.9911.009.59
First 26 6.41 10.96 Russia 12.208.9116.036.4111.78
3x3x3 One-Handed First 15 42.42 49.74 Russia 47.2542.4259.1448.7453.23

Egor Rakov (Егор Раков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 26.88 31.11 Russia 35.5226.8829.5128.3042.65
First 38 31.73 34.08 Russia 1:12.3233.6631.7336.1032.47
2x2x2 Cube Second 31 11.71 13.16 Russia 11.7113.5615.0913.1312.79
First 25 4.73 10.82 Russia 9.8612.0510.554.7316.57
Pyraminx First 27 10.42 14.53 Russia 17.1116.7910.4211.3115.48
Skewb First 18 13.43 18.10 Russia 20.3020.0313.9726.0013.43

Gor Aperyan (Гор Аперян) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 11 13.11 17.69 Russia 21.4416.5718.1513.1118.35
First 8 12.43 15.70 Russia 16.2812.4317.2518.0713.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.79 5.61 Russia 5.103.796.047.465.69
Second 10 4.58 6.37 Russia 5.036.757.884.587.33
First 12 4.40 6.14 Russia 5.986.774.405.686.77
Pyraminx First 12 6.36 8.43 Russia 9.068.2510.226.367.97

Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 20.29 26.24 Russia 49.4220.2922.4035.1721.16
First 18 16.42 19.53 Russia 25.6216.4219.5020.2718.82
2x2x2 Cube Second 25 5.04 9.26 Russia 12.337.745.04DNF7.70
First 20 5.61 7.65 Russia 8.7511.885.618.086.13
3x3x3 One-Handed First 16 37.36 50.72 Russia 58.602:04.7951.6637.3641.90
Pyraminx Final 9 3.37 7.04 Russia 3.377.187.2110.166.74
First 8 6.29 7.42 Russia 7.406.297.599.767.28

Ilya Komonov (Илья Комонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 13.50 18.14 Russia 15.7323.3220.9817.7213.50
First 11 12.80 17.05 Russia 16.8618.3812.8015.9024.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.21 6.00 Russia 3.218.186.416.624.98
Second 8 3.63 6.30 Russia 3.634.357.807.487.07
First 8 5.15 5.75 Russia 5.157.565.366.485.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 2:53.75 DNF Russia 2:53.754:41.383:07.52DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 19.74 26.12 Russia 42.7623.1519.7429.4225.79
First 8 23.27 28.63 Russia 28.9330.2323.2735.5726.72
Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:45.49 3:10.41 Russia 3:42.973:00.102:48.152:45.493:52.41
Pyraminx First 21 7.31 12.81 Russia 16.837.3118.8212.339.27

Ilya Perelygin (Илья Перелыгин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 19.06 23.05 Russia 27.2619.0624.0922.7222.34
First 25 19.57 22.45 Russia 22.6623.8619.5723.9920.82
2x2x2 Cube Second 14 6.34 7.21 Russia 7.797.596.756.347.28
First 17 5.82 7.09 Russia 7.146.788.067.365.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 2:09.47 Russia 2:09.472:12.82
3x3x3 One-Handed First 14 38.75 49.36 Russia 38.7551.8355.7340.531:18.96

Ilya Shlykov (Илья Шлыков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 16.71 17.96 Russia 17.4417.6716.7118.7719.91
Second 10 14.63 16.92 Russia 18.2118.5116.6014.6315.96
First 13 16.47 17.60 Russia 17.4917.7417.5716.4717.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 57.56 1:00.18 Russia 57.561:01.1258.951:05.351:00.48
Combined First 5 55.60 1:01.00 Russia 1:06.6555.601:10.7959.2857.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:58.25 2:07.27 Russia 2:01.062:07.782:26.482:12.961:58.25
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:25.44 1:34.49 Russia 1:25.441:46.381:38.951:34.861:29.65

Ivan Bazyura (Иван Базюра) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 34.31 36.09 Russia 1:18.7135.9334.4037.9334.31
2x2x2 Cube First 33 9.52 13.11 Russia 14.3511.2715.0613.709.52

Ivan Shkonda (Иван Шконда) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 50.03 1:04.28 Russia 50.031:15.411:01.721:04.671:06.44
2x2x2 Cube First 35 12.25 13.91 Russia 13.5912.2514.8714.9813.28
Pyraminx First 39 26.22 31.10 Russia 26.2230.0930.7147.1932.49

Kira Chayka - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 30.96 37.39 Russia 30.9643.9632.3835.8446.80
2x2x2 Cube First 37 10.74 15.78 Russia 15.9410.7416.6514.7517.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 2:48.91 Russia 2:48.913:15.14
3x3x3 One-Handed First 27 1:26.80 1:36.39 Russia 1:29.671:50.791:46.891:32.601:26.80
Pyraminx First 34 11.48 18.00 Russia 21.2924.0913.4711.4819.25
Skewb First 23 27.68 DNF Russia DNFDNF27.681:58.8029.71

Kirill Koptelov (Кирилл Коптелов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 19.55 21.54 Russia 19.5522.0222.1925.2720.41
First 32 24.42 27.52 Russia DNF29.8024.4227.2225.54
2x2x2 Cube Second 29 7.68 10.83 Russia 12.267.6812.3510.1410.08
First 28 8.94 11.35 Russia 12.3411.929.7912.988.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 2:22.35 Russia 2:22.352:39.61
Pyraminx First 28 10.86 14.75 Russia 15.6021.1210.8615.3813.26

Kirill Kutishchev (Кирилл Кутищев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 44.89 57.92 Russia 1:18.1653.521:04.8655.3944.89
2x2x2 Cube First 39 13.43 18.28 Russia 13.431:07.4617.8214.8222.20

Konstantin Solovyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 17.41 19.28 Russia 19.0823.9317.4119.0619.71
First 17 16.93 18.83 Russia 19.5723.2817.6616.9319.25
2x2x2 Cube Second 24 6.56 9.05 Russia 7.276.766.5616.5713.11
First 23 9.00 9.86 Russia 9.019.139.0013.5911.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 2:54.60 DNF Russia DNF2:54.603:30.163:04.64DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 33 Russia 33
Pyraminx Final 7 4.70 6.56 Russia 6.734.706.997.805.96
First 5 4.00 6.22 Russia 6.287.424.957.474.00
Skewb Final 3 4.89 5.78 Russia 7.184.996.206.154.89
First 2 3.43 5.38 Russia 5.634.703.435.815.93
Square-1 Combined Final 1 18.23 22.92 Russia 18.2324.3524.1020.3228.64

Maksim Fomin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 25.36 29.88 Russia 29.6925.3633.6230.2629.70
First 37 29.15 33.75 Russia 29.1536.8535.9535.5129.78
2x2x2 Cube First 32 9.15 12.86 Russia 15.3313.7411.2413.609.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 2:17.17 Russia 2:17.172:28.36
3x3x3 One-Handed First 21 1:02.11 1:08.36 Russia 1:08.601:23.251:07.551:02.111:08.93
Megaminx Combined Final 15 4:09.63 Russia 4:09.634:19.97
Pyraminx First 31 11.58 16.21 Russia 24.0812.7011.5816.8219.11
Square-1 Combined Final 10 1:26.38 Russia DNF1:26.38

Maxim Ilin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.88 12.80 Russia 12.9611.999.8814.7013.44
Second 2 11.16 12.29 Russia 11.9615.2011.1612.3412.56
First 1 12.01 12.32 Russia 12.2912.5513.5612.0112.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.93 4.23 Russia 4.324.242.934.134.54
Second 2 3.30 4.04 Russia 5.594.183.303.344.61
First 2 3.08 4.44 Russia 5.624.753.225.353.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 47.92 52.05 Russia 47.9254.681:02.8148.0753.39
Combined First 2 45.93 50.29 Russia 49.8252.4945.9348.5654.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:08.61 1:34.12 Russia 1:34.471:08.611:28.771:43.501:39.11
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:58.90 3:18.75 Russia 2:58.903:44.113:13.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:27.97 DNF Russia DNF2:27.97DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 27 Russia 27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.65 23.80 Russia 24.0122.8716.6524.5125.31
First 5 21.36 24.45 Russia 24.7025.6123.9321.3624.73
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:20.73 1:23.87 Russia 1:23.591:23.551:20.731:27.691:24.48
Pyraminx Final 2 2.97 4.62 Russia 5.142.973.535.235.19
First 3 4.84 5.99 Russia 5.226.784.846.785.97
Skewb Final 2 4.47 4.97 Russia 4.605.377.664.944.47
First 3 5.15 6.07 Russia 5.215.217.799.985.15
Square-1 Combined Final 2 22.40 27.75 Russia 24.8926.1140.9532.2422.40

Nikita Lukin (Никита Лукин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 24.90 28.07 Russia DNF25.9031.7926.5324.90
First 29 21.86 25.77 Russia 26.2221.8627.0628.0524.02
2x2x2 Cube Second 12 5.26 6.87 Russia 7.236.357.025.267.69
First 18 5.39 7.16 Russia 9.487.496.527.475.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 2:15.92 Russia 2:15.922:38.44
3x3x3 One-Handed First 23 1:12.83 1:17.94 Russia 1:24.311:15.801:13.701:56.291:12.83
Megaminx Combined Final 13 3:59.48 Russia 3:59.48DNF
Pyraminx First 19 6.59 12.27 Russia 11.656.5914.7511.4213.75
Skewb First 21 10.84 26.10 Russia 30.8625.4726.2226.6110.84
Square-1 Combined Final 8 55.20 1:02.86 Russia 1:16.541:04.981:04.0755.2059.54

Pavel Chayka (Павел Чайка) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 1:04.81 1:28.23 Russia DNF1:34.231:21.691:28.781:04.81

Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 13.45 16.65 Ukraine 13.4516.3118.6017.6016.04
Second 9 16.12 16.90 Ukraine 16.1917.4817.0416.1218.41
First 15 15.74 18.46 Ukraine 18.0118.2719.0915.7423.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 5.83 6.15 Ukraine 5.836.666.126.485.84
Second 9 3.97 6.37 Ukraine 3.976.764.788.087.57
First 10 4.96 6.02 Ukraine 6.094.965.856.136.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 12 1:13.04 1:18.16 Ukraine 1:18.751:35.201:17.931:17.811:13.04
3x3x3 One-Handed First 11 29.28 38.83 Ukraine 35.8129.2833.7948.1446.89

Roman Povolotskii - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 12 14.98 17.89 Russia 17.6720.1018.4417.5714.98
First 7 12.22 14.85 Russia 12.2216.7815.3317.1912.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.78 5.06 Russia 3.332.785.236.926.61
Second 6 3.45 5.76 Russia 5.595.699.913.456.01
First 9 3.84 6.00 Russia 6.537.155.765.703.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 1:16.01 1:19.68 Russia 1:27.491:21.561:17.301:20.181:16.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:47.21 2:05.22 Russia 2:03.291:47.212:16.422:05.762:06.62
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 4:23.93 4:37.00 Russia 4:23.934:55.654:31.42
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 52 Russia 52
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 29.10 33.79 Russia 29.1041.0330.1634.7236.48
First 10 31.02 33.76 Russia 37.5531.9931.0233.3435.96
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:18.36 1:32.79 Russia 1:33.641:38.721:35.131:29.611:18.36
Pyraminx Final 6 5.37 6.35 Russia 5.986.165.377.206.90
First 10 6.56 8.20 Russia 6.568.108.2110.178.28
Skewb Final 10 9.91 12.65 Russia 15.0817.4910.2412.649.91
First 9 5.13 9.88 Russia 19.2711.029.419.215.13
Square-1 Combined Final 6 46.48 49.32 Russia 46.4846.861:09.0447.7153.38

Ruslan Chayka - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 19.13 22.81 Russia 23.0022.2923.1319.1350.23
First 24 18.22 21.55 Russia 23.5419.4618.2221.7323.45
2x2x2 Cube Second 17 3.67 7.79 Russia 3.676.829.027.838.72
First 19 6.05 7.53 Russia 6.057.758.6010.366.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 2:36.03 Russia 2:36.032:55.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 43 Russia 43
3x3x3 One-Handed First 22 53.13 1:09.03 Russia 59.8453.131:11.571:15.691:34.75
Pyraminx First 13 9.07 9.92 Russia 9.929.3210.5312.649.07
Skewb First 14 9.54 16.10 Russia 15.1911.7021.4123.409.54

Semen Danshin (Семён Даньшин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 18.24 20.34 Russia 25.9221.8518.2419.1020.06
First 27 20.06 24.04 Russia 30.4823.9920.0623.4324.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:00.06 1:07.23 Russia 1:04.481:00.061:27.041:07.611:09.59
Combined First 9 1:01.99 1:09.21 Russia 1:13.901:05.351:17.011:01.991:08.37
Pyraminx First 24 7.49 13.32 Russia 14.257.4918.367.9817.74

Sergey Churilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 17.25 18.14 Russia 17.7417.8819.6217.2518.79
First 14 16.17 17.69 Russia 16.4216.1719.6220.0117.03
2x2x2 Cube First 43 6.88 DNF Russia 7.73DNF6.88DNF8.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:01.65 1:09.28 Russia 1:01.651:06.101:12.021:09.72DNF
Combined First 7 57.41 1:02.91 Russia 1:00.261:01.6657.411:14.161:06.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:36.68 2:01.57 Russia 1:56.142:05.401:36.682:03.172:09.66
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:54.44 4:38.23 Russia 5:50.704:09.563:54.44
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 38 Russia 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 22.70 28.17 Russia 29.0025.2622.7035.0030.25
First 7 26.65 27.78 Russia 27.3328.3936.9326.6527.62
Megaminx Combined Final 7 2:00.90 2:14.26 Russia 2:15.462:00.902:39.252:21.192:06.13
Pyraminx First 29 9.80 15.04 Russia 16.0415.999.8013.0921.22
Skewb First 22 21.39 28.71 Russia 32.6821.3926.4529.0430.63

Sergey Chushkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 16.02 18.74 Russia 16.0226.7718.4519.7218.04
Second 7 14.70 15.95 Russia 16.1217.5114.7014.7816.94
First 20 17.88 19.95 Russia 23.5317.8824.8118.0018.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Sergey Lahno - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 10.86 12.42 Russia 13.4811.7712.0020.1710.86
Second 3 10.10 12.83 Russia 13.0613.2112.2110.1014.22
First 2 11.55 12.46 Russia 11.9413.5011.5512.4213.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.09 3.03 Russia 2.622.093.043.424.49
Second 1 2.22 3.60 Russia 4.332.812.223.655.18
First 1 2.91 3.56 Russia 2.912.923.164.664.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 49.20 DNF Russia 1:15.37DNFDNF49.201:05.97
Combined First 8 58.66 1:08.45 Russia 1:20.551:03.9758.661:00.83DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 30 Russia 30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 15.84 18.75 Russia 18.8718.2819.6919.0915.84
First 1 16.97 19.34 Russia 18.7120.9216.9724.9818.40
Pyraminx First 11 6.92 8.20 Russia 9.517.516.927.5813.67
Skewb Final 5 5.15 8.71 Russia 55.605.9613.015.157.17
First 6 4.34 7.93 Russia 5.259.6011.308.934.34
Square-1 Combined Final 3 20.46 29.30 Russia 20.4633.0624.0557.2530.79

Tatyana Smirnova (Татьяна Смирнова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 1:36.25 2:31.53 Russia 2:53.822:10.931:36.25DNF2:29.83

Timofey Chebotarev (Тимофей Чеботарёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 25.50 34.19 Russia 46.39DNF26.8525.5029.34
First 36 26.00 33.66 Russia 33.2536.3326.0034.2733.46
2x2x2 Cube Second 22 8.58 8.90 Russia 9.098.588.969.298.66
First 29 10.92 11.60 Russia 11.4311.7011.6614.4910.92
3x3x3 One-Handed First 26 57.03 1:25.04 Russia 1:19.57DNF57.031:23.961:31.60
Megaminx Combined Final 12 3:49.00 Russia 3:49.003:59.88
Pyraminx First 41 16.36 32.37 Russia 31.5116.3646.6318.96DNF

Timur Kapkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 31.61 36.69 Russia 39.6937.3236.8431.6135.92
First 35 29.04 31.37 Russia 29.0432.3131.4139.9830.39
2x2x2 Cube Second 21 5.21 8.74 Russia 5.2111.249.918.387.94
First 24 5.27 10.16 Russia 14.629.836.7713.895.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First 28 1:20.94 1:38.58 Russia 1:28.90DNF1:20.941:46.951:39.90
Megaminx Combined Final 11 3:29.09 Russia 3:29.093:30.76
Pyraminx First 16 9.33 11.14 Russia 12.3610.6710.479.3312.27
Skewb First 11 10.12 12.20 Russia 12.8716.8813.2510.1210.48

Valentina Solovyova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 26.85 32.95 Russia 42.0027.7526.8533.8537.24
First 34 22.65 29.95 Russia 32.4737.9428.7122.6528.66
2x2x2 Cube First 34 5.62 13.64 Russia 24.7328.997.628.565.62
Pyraminx First 17 10.65 11.19 Russia 14.8110.9210.6511.1611.48
Skewb First 16 7.21 16.98 Russia 23.8414.9412.1733.417.21

Victor Khatuntsev (Виктор Хатунцев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 42.45 52.13 Russia 42.4547.101:40.641:01.8347.47

Vladimir Kostin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 14.15 14.80 Russia 14.1514.2417.7314.5515.62
Second 4 13.00 14.04 Russia 13.0014.4114.0213.6914.53
First 5 12.69 14.60 Russia 15.6812.6914.5215.7813.61
2x2x2 Cube Second 20 4.49 8.44 Russia 4.497.4810.797.0513.34
First 16 5.22 7.09 Russia 10.386.365.228.396.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 11 1:07.45 1:14.47 Russia 1:07.451:15.571:23.741:13.081:14.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:35.80 1:48.59 Russia 2:01.131:49.661:35.801:50.691:45.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 13 36.70 46.77 Russia 1:27.181:01.3942.1436.7036.77
Pyraminx First 23 9.14 12.97 Russia 12.7410.6915.49DNF9.14

Vladimir Sichev (Владимир Сычёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 21.70 26.52 Russia 22.9130.1026.5631.8421.70
First 40 24.34 36.06 Russia 1:30.5128.6724.3432.0347.47

Vladimir Zhuravlev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 18.03 19.20 Russia 19.4419.9818.0319.9418.22
First 22 17.89 20.72 Russia 24.4517.8920.3122.2319.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:35.09 DNF Russia 3:04.21DNF2:35.09

Vladislav Ivanov (Владислав Иванов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 21.25 23.48 Russia 23.1621.2521.3326.2925.94
First 30 25.17 25.91 Russia 26.0838.6225.6626.0025.17
2x2x2 Cube Second 18 5.81 8.10 Russia 8.747.885.817.988.44
First 15 6.33 7.04 Russia 12.037.316.337.046.76
Megaminx Combined Final 14 4:06.36 Russia 5:15.194:06.36
Pyraminx First 15 9.38 10.79 Russia 12.7510.769.3810.6610.95
Skewb First 12 9.82 12.37 Russia 14.4610.929.8213.9712.21

Vladislav Kozhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.64 12.57 Russia 12.2313.519.6411.9813.59
Second 1 10.08 11.19 Russia 10.0811.5913.9710.6611.32
First 4 10.89 13.45 Russia 15.1510.8911.0414.1615.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.85 4.58 Russia 4.704.743.856.824.30
Second 3 3.82 4.15 Russia 3.824.313.846.874.29
First 3 3.30 4.67 Russia 5.556.533.744.713.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 42.66 44.73 Russia 42.6643.3442.7448.2148.12
Combined First 1 35.01 43.22 Russia 42.8041.6745.1835.0145.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:24.30 1:30.78 Russia 1:40.061:28.141:24.301:30.571:33.64
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 3:13.29 3:21.39 Russia 3:13.293:22.173:28.71
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 18.66 19.80 Russia 20.2418.6619.7219.4420.80
First 2 18.43 20.06 Russia 22.2221.1718.9118.4320.09
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:51.11 2:08.59 Russia 2:04.172:10.122:18.402:11.481:51.11
Pyraminx Final 4 3.22 5.55 Russia 3.227.406.093.786.78
First 7 5.72 7.34 Russia 9.5911.725.965.726.48
Skewb Final 1 2.59 4.28 Russia 5.305.282.944.622.59
First 1 2.79 3.86 Russia 4.025.413.663.912.79
Square-1 Combined Final 5 29.81 37.44 Russia 29.8139.5435.0138.6238.69

Vsevolod Solovyov (Всеволод Соловьёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 36 14.72 20.32 Russia 26.7714.9914.7226.2819.70

Yan Zaboriansky (Ян Заборянский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 1:09.79 1:18.49 Russia 1:28.941:09.791:11.491:15.051:29.20
2x2x2 Cube First 42 26.99 47.01 Russia 50.711:28.0126.9931.8358.49
Pyraminx First 38 22.06 27.82 Russia 30.1428.4024.9232.3122.06