SPB Winter 2016


Date
Dec 3 - 4, 2016
City
Pushkin, St. Petersburg, Russia
Venue

Youth House "Tsarskoye Selo"

Address
Magazeynaya str., 42A
Details

On the second floor

Website
SPB Winter 2016 website
Organizers
Artem Yashkov, Daniil Popov, Maksim Melnik, and Pavel Galaktionov
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact

Organization team

Information

Registration will be closed on November, 27 or when we reach 80 competitors. Registration fee is 250 RUB for any 3 events. Each next event is +10 RUB. Please see the website for more information.

Events
Competitors
63
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Aidar Aminev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 15 15.26 17.56 Russia 18.6016.9515.2618.3717.36
Second 16 15.66 17.80 Russia 19.8615.6616.9116.6420.86
First 17 15.14 19.29 Russia 25.0520.9618.1218.7815.14
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 1:10.52 1:21.99 Russia 1:33.201:20.971:10.521:28.071:16.94
Second 15 1:11.90 1:28.20 Russia DNF1:33.801:32.731:11.901:18.08
First 13 1:14.22 1:23.52 Russia 1:29.911:18.781:14.221:24.011:27.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 24.14 34.75 Russia 34.8224.1435.0635.7034.38
Second 14 34.62 39.24 Russia 39.6141.7334.6248.0236.39
First 13 38.63 40.82 Russia 40.0138.6339.8244.7242.63
Pyraminx Final 7 4.88 10.46 Russia 9.8910.8610.624.8811.35
Second 7 9.65 10.95 Russia 11.6118.029.959.6511.29
First 13 11.22 13.85 Russia 13.9913.7017.5711.2213.86

Alexander Dozorets - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 1:03.36 3:02.51 Russia 2:30.475:19.654:27.901:03.362:09.17

Alexander Ionushas - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 28 22.80 29.27 Russia 22.8030.6427.7030.0530.05
Second 30 26.73 29.81 Russia 26.7332.1428.8240.5228.47
First 27 23.72 29.86 Russia 44.3526.8331.1731.5823.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 21 6.56 8.99 Russia 18.398.118.966.569.90
Second 24 7.95 8.88 Russia 8.639.307.958.709.30
First 28 7.99 10.84 Russia 10.8113.428.2815.077.99
4x4x4 Cube First 27 2:54.58 3:22.54 Russia 3:26.043:09.953:31.622:54.584:17.17
3x3x3 One-Handed First 21 58.86 1:09.41 Russia 1:10.1858.861:10.551:07.49DNF
Pyraminx Second 22 13.91 19.44 Russia 19.9421.8920.9813.9117.40
First 22 14.10 18.52 Russia 19.8814.1018.4317.3819.74
Skewb First 14 7.65 19.29 Russia 14.1623.8719.8525.907.65

Alexey Elokhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.98 11.64 Russia 9.9811.6611.3112.6311.94
Second 6 9.14 12.23 Russia 14.0012.2717.489.1410.41
First 5 10.72 12.22 Russia 16.0413.9510.8911.8110.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.68 4.13 Russia 4.072.684.434.403.93
Second 5 3.21 4.88 Russia 3.4512.043.217.723.47
First 3 3.00 3.54 Russia 3.404.903.933.283.00

Andrey Kurochkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 37.19 42.42 Russia 37.1938.2246.8642.1948.51
First 40 34.95 40.82 Russia 41.8847.6444.9335.6534.95
Pyraminx Final 16 9.31 15.40 Russia 17.0315.759.3115.5614.88
Second 10 11.67 12.90 Russia 13.7019.4913.1011.6711.89
First 18 11.91 16.89 Russia 24.6617.7011.9115.8617.12

Andrey Panchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 31 32.94 37.97 Russia 49.6032.9444.8633.7535.29
Second 32 25.89 30.24 Russia 29.5542.4429.7125.8931.46
First 36 22.84 34.54 Russia 37.6932.6740.8022.8433.27
2x2x2 Cube Second 28 6.50 10.84 Russia 11.806.5011.609.8611.05
First 27 8.88 10.78 Russia 8.889.2911.6811.3812.72
3x3x3 One-Handed First 26 1:08.48 DNF Russia 1:08.48DNFDNFDNFDNF

Anton Krutov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Final 13 10.58 13.67 Russia 14.3410.5812.5314.1315.66
Second 11 12.20 14.00 Russia 15.7613.6216.2312.6312.20
First 10 10.83 13.27 Russia 13.0410.8311.9131.2114.86

Artem Belov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 44.86 48.21 Russia 1:03.6250.8045.5048.3344.86
2x2x2 Cube First 40 14.24 19.47 Russia 23.1718.0814.2426.6917.17

Artem Mardinskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 30 28.20 33.95 Russia 32.9733.2828.2035.6137.33
Second 33 26.80 30.54 Russia 31.1726.8030.4436.1630.02
First 37 29.74 35.38 Russia 29.7435.6033.2937.2444.40
2x2x2 Cube Second 34 9.76 14.04 Russia 13.169.7612.8416.1319.71
First 35 7.94 12.60 Russia 12.1011.8813.8315.547.94
4x4x4 Cube First 22 2:32.98 2:45.93 Russia 3:05.282:45.792:44.252:47.742:32.98
Pyraminx Final 14 8.22 14.29 Russia 17.8713.408.2215.9113.56
Second 17 14.32 17.50 Russia 21.6515.5020.3116.6814.32
First 19 9.89 16.96 Russia 17.1118.32DNF9.8915.46
Skewb Final 15 16.90 20.58 Russia 18.1323.6721.0016.9022.62
First 13 14.46 18.92 Russia 23.4617.1216.1814.4626.34

Artem Yashkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.94 10.71 Russia 8.9410.9310.6311.1410.57
Second 4 8.73 10.78 Russia 14.1211.5111.059.788.73
First 3 9.42 10.08 Russia 9.429.4211.4610.3610.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.48 2.88 Russia 3.153.102.782.752.48
Second 3 2.93 4.10 Russia 4.057.004.963.302.93
First 2 1.92 3.51 Russia 1.925.154.253.512.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 34.73 37.95 Russia 38.8637.6034.7341.3937.38
Second 2 37.96 39.87 Russia 41.4442.1137.9639.5938.58
First 3 39.38 41.62 Russia 45.3639.9853.9239.3839.52
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:09.91 1:12.90 Russia 1:09.911:14.301:17.431:13.551:10.85
First 3 1:11.44 1:18.69 Russia 1:13.241:24.751:11.441:24.591:18.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.97 15.27 Russia 14.0214.6617.1312.9727.38
Second 3 15.31 16.07 Russia 15.4417.9115.3115.3617.40
First 3 15.04 16.32 Russia 16.5115.7116.7415.0417.23
Pyraminx Final 1 4.58 5.64 Russia 9.234.586.764.625.54
Second 1 5.08 5.36 Russia 5.815.086.505.185.09
First 1 5.57 6.15 Russia 6.606.247.445.625.57
Skewb Final 2 4.05 4.43 Russia 4.424.14DNF4.724.05
First 1 2.44 5.34 Russia 5.444.802.448.625.78

Artem Zapankov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 1:02.55 1:08.61 Russia 1:02.551:09.931:07.981:08.931:08.93
2x2x2 Cube First 39 12.37 16.26 Russia 12.9617.4318.3912.3720.96
Pyraminx Second 24 22.58 25.13 Russia 22.5824.0925.16DNF26.15
First 26 15.55 21.07 Russia 28.9015.5518.7819.0925.33

Artemii Nevostruev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 23 16.40 24.47 Russia 26.0426.0516.4024.7022.66
Second 17 15.74 17.81 Russia 21.2815.7416.7820.7215.92
First 23 18.65 23.36 Russia 20.1327.5225.9718.6523.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 4.94 8.58 Russia 9.417.639.348.764.94
Second 13 6.01 6.80 Russia 6.888.086.016.127.41
First 7 3.68 5.41 Russia 3.6810.534.316.445.47
4x4x4 Cube Second 16 1:24.87 1:46.56 Russia 2:05.481:24.871:29.221:55.771:54.68
First 18 1:33.19 1:41.82 Russia 1:46.701:37.402:06.081:33.191:41.35
5x5x5 Cube First 15 3:17.56 3:38.96 Russia 3:30.354:00.563:49.973:17.563:36.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 17 40.75 48.98 Russia 40.751:14.2340.8242.731:03.40
First 19 34.85 46.79 Russia 53.6345.0241.7134.85DNF
Pyraminx Final 17 14.80 16.33 Russia 14.9517.3820.8314.8016.66
Second 8 9.18 11.64 Russia 10.4210.7814.7813.719.18
First 9 9.15 12.73 Russia 9.1512.0312.5815.9613.57
Skewb Final 12 9.98 17.59 Russia 12.9425.859.9835.4213.98
First 8 8.75 12.69 Russia 11.4314.008.7512.6418.37

Azamat Mallabaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 2:25.87 2:46.19 Russia 6:02.872:43.522:30.073:04.972:25.87

Daniil Popov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 27.91 33.90 Russia 40.1832.2927.911:01.2129.23

Diana Dozorets - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 51.29 1:16.79 Russia 2:06.551:26.021:07.9051.291:16.44
2x2x2 Cube First 45 24.16 35.34 Russia 36.6835.7833.5624.16DNF

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 26.90 31.45 Russia 35.0526.9028.2038.7631.10
First 29 22.82 31.29 Russia 32.6430.2422.8238.0031.00
2x2x2 Cube Second 27 6.80 10.04 Russia 12.169.7411.678.726.80
First 22 4.93 8.83 Russia 4.939.709.748.148.65
4x4x4 Cube First 24 2:27.13 2:54.67 Russia 2:53.762:27.133:03.012:47.243:25.52
5x5x5 Cube First 16 3:53.38 4:26.82 Russia 4:37.225:06.873:57.703:53.384:45.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 25 52.86 1:38.87 Russia 2:27.821:46.3852.861:44.201:26.02
Pyraminx First 27 13.63 21.08 Russia 18.1113.6322.2923.6522.85
Skewb First 21 31.53 37.59 Russia 34.0736.4631.53DNF42.24

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 6.66 7.63 Russia 7.567.937.398.926.66
Second 1 6.31 8.41 Russia 8.446.319.697.319.48
First 1 7.55 8.87 Russia 11.058.007.5516.087.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.24 5.19 Russia 5.362.243.009.917.20
Second 2 3.56 4.04 Russia 4.043.567.164.403.69
First 4 3.11 3.83 Russia 3.393.115.744.633.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.28 36.20 Russia 35.1436.0937.3629.2840.27
Second 1 33.02 36.77 Russia 38.2333.0236.0236.8237.47
First 1 29.11 36.48 Russia 42.7934.4429.1132.3142.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:06.38 1:13.39 Russia 1:27.701:06.381:12.981:16.481:10.70
First 1 58.59 1:13.37 Russia 58.591:10.531:18.121:24.091:11.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.91 13.15 Russia 13.0212.3014.1214.7511.91
Second 1 12.58 13.86 Russia 18.7913.7214.3413.5312.58
First 1 13.00 14.76 Russia 13.6118.3615.0013.0015.67
Skewb Final 7 9.37 10.80 Russia 11.5027.5310.039.3710.88
First 7 10.21 11.19 Russia 20.5210.5011.4711.6110.21

Dmitry Korneyenkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 50.35 1:07.58 Russia 1:48.621:03.2050.351:01.691:17.86

Egor Cherniakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 46.03 50.25 Russia 52.7446.0346.8351.181:32.30
2x2x2 Cube First 37 11.93 15.08 Russia 15.9621.2012.2217.0711.93
Pyraminx First 32 19.33 28.05 Russia 37.7526.2034.8119.3323.13

Egor Ermolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 29 28.68 32.48 Russia 32.6128.6833.7932.0632.78
Second 28 26.37 29.44 Russia 28.3926.3733.9632.1527.77
First 31 29.21 32.34 Russia 33.6229.2136.7230.9832.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 5.44 8.58 Russia 9.778.178.369.225.44
Second 25 5.50 9.05 Russia 9.618.845.508.699.92
First 30 9.95 11.21 Russia 12.6311.2912.2010.159.95
4x4x4 Cube First 26 2:53.23 3:17.73 Russia 2:58.913:18.572:53.234:39.673:35.72
3x3x3 One-Handed First 22 42.27 1:17.90 Russia 1:27.821:04.031:41.681:21.8542.27
Pyraminx Second 23 13.89 23.47 Russia 25.13DNF26.8213.8918.47
First 23 18.02 20.24 Russia 20.2322.9719.9118.0220.59

Ekaterina Anisova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 1:09.54 1:23.93 Russia 1:33.321:16.631:09.54DNF1:21.85

Ian Gorev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.49 13.16 Russia 14.4113.5913.7211.4912.18
Second 7 11.90 12.63 Russia 13.7911.9013.5511.9112.42
First 7 12.40 13.51 Russia 12.7114.0813.7412.4018.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.40 5.17 Russia 4.636.075.885.014.40
Second 12 5.00 6.64 Russia 5.007.016.256.806.88
First 10 5.26 6.02 Russia 5.265.436.506.127.37
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:09.70 1:16.87 Russia 1:28.991:11.341:18.691:20.591:09.70
Second 10 1:06.34 1:09.82 Russia 1:11.281:18.801:06.771:11.421:06.34
First 9 1:05.36 1:09.81 Russia 1:13.361:07.891:05.361:49.561:08.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 27.02 29.02 Russia 27.0228.08DNF27.3131.67
Second 4 19.57 23.89 Russia 48.6119.5728.2421.3122.13
First 5 19.49 23.34 Russia 22.1428.6621.5119.4926.37
Pyraminx Final 4 7.59 8.54 Russia 10.418.119.057.598.46
Second 5 7.15 9.64 Russia 7.1516.6610.278.3010.34
First 6 6.37 10.91 Russia 8.626.3722.0214.529.59
Skewb Final 8 9.25 12.92 Russia 15.7733.009.2512.4110.58
First 16 9.35 19.90 Russia 20.4519.7419.5223.939.35

Iaroslav Bugaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 27 23.68 29.11 Russia 30.7327.5029.1131.4523.68
Second 27 24.45 27.31 Russia 28.6227.7355.9325.5824.45
First 25 24.33 28.75 Russia 24.3327.2534.4355.1124.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 24 6.36 9.47 Russia 11.679.299.946.369.19
Second 22 6.95 8.57 Russia 9.696.9510.888.567.45
First 18 4.34 7.96 Russia 9.2312.964.345.938.73

Ilia Tretiakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 24.92 36.50 Russia 37.2937.8224.9234.4038.53
First 38 34.91 39.57 Russia 40.5136.7743.4734.9141.44
2x2x2 Cube Second 29 8.54 10.86 Russia 10.7911.5411.368.5410.43
First 32 8.51 11.46 Russia 13.0310.7510.6013.678.51
Pyraminx Final 18 15.57 18.63 Russia 21.7918.1315.9823.2615.57
Second 18 13.33 17.57 Russia 19.4813.3320.0118.9514.28
First 16 11.24 15.69 Russia 19.4923.8214.2613.3111.24

Ilya Dubinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 42.89 1:00.25 Russia 1:04.9352.881:05.121:02.9442.89
2x2x2 Cube First 47 15.18 DNF Russia 29.09DNF15.1822.14DNF

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.17 12.37 Belarus 11.1713.0312.9012.0112.19
Second 5 10.08 11.79 Belarus 10.9212.9611.9312.5210.08
First 6 9.90 12.56 Belarus 9.9012.1612.2713.26DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.70 6.03 Belarus 6.565.744.706.336.01
Second 7 5.48 5.79 Belarus 5.696.765.486.025.67
First 15 6.17 7.03 Belarus 6.748.907.366.996.17
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 52.79 55.59 Belarus 1:08.0353.9252.7953.4859.37
Second 4 43.20 51.92 Belarus 43.201:42.0955.0447.6653.05
First 10 54.12 1:10.16 Belarus 1:24.0454.121:06.431:21.361:02.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 2:17.33 2:23.76 Belarus 2:31.172:29.022:17.332:20.852:21.41
First 8 2:07.05 2:16.46 Belarus 2:39.092:16.672:15.312:07.052:17.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 3:45.97 DNF Belarus DNF3:50.563:45.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 33.64 41.72 Belarus 47.1635.7342.2750.1633.64
Second 13 32.00 38.57 Belarus 43.691:04.2433.6832.0038.35
First 15 30.11 44.26 Belarus 40.3849.4930.1142.9056.19
Pyraminx Final 11 10.68 12.93 Belarus 13.8610.6814.1913.1811.76
Second 12 12.74 14.80 Belarus 16.33DNF12.7415.0213.05
First 5 8.71 9.71 Belarus 8.879.2810.998.7116.34
Skewb Final 6 5.50 8.56 Belarus 5.5011.888.108.089.49
First 6 8.17 11.03 Belarus 11.679.5412.208.1711.89

Ivan Nebogatikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 26 24.04 27.59 Russia 28.5630.7124.2030.0024.04
Second 26 21.69 26.93 Russia 22.1121.6925.8233.6832.87
First 28 25.95 30.21 Russia 30.8731.2234.3228.5425.95

Ivan Shepelev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 37.57 39.36 Russia 37.8640.5139.7145.6837.57
First 46 42.91 46.16 Russia 46.7246.1242.9146.0946.28
2x2x2 Cube Second 31 8.30 11.09 Russia 10.8512.54DNF9.878.30
First 29 7.01 11.20 Russia 7.0110.738.2335.5314.65
4x4x4 Cube First 25 3:00.81 3:10.48 Russia 3:13.483:12.03DNF3:05.933:00.81
Pyraminx Second 21 11.15 18.87 Russia 19.8438.8316.9311.1519.83
First 21 13.04 17.81 Russia 13.0416.3223.0417.0120.11
Skewb First 18 12.62 21.35 Russia 26.7823.3219.1621.5812.62

Kirill Zaika - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 13.30 16.62 Russia 16.2215.8017.8318.0813.30
Second 9 13.88 14.54 Russia 14.8116.6214.8613.8813.96
First 10 14.46 15.15 Russia 14.8614.6814.46DNF15.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.90 5.88 Russia 6.325.784.905.547.23
Second 14 3.48 7.15 Russia 3.488.796.935.729.69
First 12 5.94 6.26 Russia 6.507.756.065.946.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 1:19.88 1:27.25 Russia 1:41.711:20.10DNF1:19.881:19.94
Second 12 1:11.41 1:17.72 Russia 1:24.501:21.471:13.861:11.411:17.84
First 16 1:12.70 1:31.22 Russia 1:39.601:18.821:35.251:12.702:15.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 22.09 28.27 Russia 26.2022.0931.7333.0026.87
Second 6 27.26 28.69 Russia 28.9636.4229.0827.2628.03
First 8 26.28 29.87 Russia 38.3026.2831.5928.9429.07
Pyraminx Second 20 13.22 18.65 Russia 13.2219.0314.99DNF21.94
First 25 8.99 20.69 Russia 22.6717.9021.5123.438.99
Skewb Final 9 9.27 13.66 Russia 16.3110.1516.9114.529.27
First 9 9.40 15.61 Russia 15.5916.1218.3715.119.40

Kirill Zhuravkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 41.28 48.26 Russia 41.2844.2558.9344.7755.76
2x2x2 Cube First 42 12.64 21.44 Russia 12.6429.6514.7735.9619.89
4x4x4 Cube First 29 2:46.55 3:43.21 Russia 3:35.763:16.072:46.55DNF4:17.81
Pyraminx First 30 15.36 26.75 Russia 32.0117.1831.2415.3631.82

Maksim Danilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 13.57 14.92 Russia 13.5717.4614.4615.0315.27
Second 11 14.62 15.14 Russia 14.9215.6715.2115.2914.62
First 9 12.36 14.06 Russia 13.3012.3613.41DNF15.46
2x2x2 Cube Second 35 4.91 DNF Russia DNF7.277.68DNF4.91
First 24 6.74 9.14 Russia 7.5511.738.1413.756.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 1:15.13 1:21.84 Russia 1:22.691:15.131:20.641:22.181:45.28
Second 14 1:16.59 1:26.49 Russia 1:21.371:30.551:16.591:27.55DNF
First 14 1:19.25 1:28.26 Russia 1:32.081:32.451:32.531:19.251:20.24
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 2:24.67 2:27.79 Russia 2:24.672:27.953:00.892:28.092:27.32
First 10 2:08.03 2:20.54 Russia 2:31.932:08.032:20.653:19.842:09.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 26.45 29.77 Russia 30.6426.8831.7839.7226.45
Second 7 21.95 29.58 Russia 30.0121.9551.0830.4328.30
First 12 28.26 38.55 Russia 37.6928.2644.33DNF33.62
Pyraminx Second 25 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS
First 11 11.56 13.61 Russia 11.6213.9215.2911.56DNF

Maksim Melnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 14 12.65 17.04 Russia 15.7320.3615.5512.6519.83
Second 13 13.92 16.64 Russia 18.4016.7416.7916.3913.92
First 15 16.27 18.24 Russia 16.9118.9521.5516.2718.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.19 6.58 Russia 7.705.366.684.199.14
Second 16 6.45 7.26 Russia 6.459.947.107.896.79
First 20 6.43 8.13 Russia 9.206.437.857.3414.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 57.34 1:03.22 Russia 1:00.6757.341:12.081:02.941:06.06
Second 8 48.91 1:02.18 Russia 1:03.731:03.9558.871:08.5548.91
First 8 1:01.53 1:05.35 Russia 1:04.021:04.101:09.781:07.941:01.53
5x5x5 Cube First 9 2:07.15 2:16.92 Russia 2:19.632:12.912:25.722:18.232:07.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 26.37 31.92 Russia 26.3730.9333.7031.6933.15
Second 12 24.21 36.99 Russia 42.8942.9436.8524.2131.24
First 11 29.33 34.29 Russia 38.9937.6234.9530.3129.33
Pyraminx Second 19 12.10 18.07 Russia 20.7324.0316.2912.1017.19
First 24 9.19 20.68 Russia 15.879.1929.1537.1117.01
Skewb First 10 13.24 17.24 Russia 25.7018.3617.9913.2415.36

Maria Katina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 24.55 34.16 Russia 37.2833.7924.5538.3031.40
First 39 28.52 40.76 Russia DNF32.9532.0528.5257.29

Mariia Bogacheva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 35.90 46.92 Russia 42.0035.9050.7156.6748.05
First 42 39.50 43.24 Russia 39.5053.7440.1248.9940.62
2x2x2 Cube Second 33 7.60 13.08 Russia 18.2216.057.609.3613.83
First 34 11.30 12.43 Russia 12.6711.3012.4612.1716.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx First 28 19.73 23.03 Russia 19.7325.4129.6922.8020.87

Mark Nedashkovski - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 24.68 31.38 Estonia 32.5227.8233.8124.6835.32
First 35 27.51 34.22 Estonia 35.5227.5132.75DNF34.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 25 5.17 9.50 Estonia 10.4511.649.425.178.63
Second 26 7.71 9.44 Estonia 8.878.0611.4016.757.71
First 23 5.33 8.83 Estonia 9.71DNF7.905.338.87

Matvey Kristesashvili - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 23.26 29.61 Russia 23.2628.1335.9334.1426.56
First 30 28.11 32.09 Russia 38.0651.1028.1129.9728.24
2x2x2 Cube Second 23 6.81 8.76 Russia 9.677.326.819.2910.72
First 25 8.76 9.57 Russia 9.909.1616.719.658.76
4x4x4 Cube First 23 2:34.33 2:50.16 Russia 3:05.223:02.952:40.682:46.852:34.33
Pyraminx First 17 13.42 16.35 Russia 15.0713.4220.9516.3417.65
Skewb First 19 12.27 21.43 Russia 27.1622.7023.7717.8112.27

Maxim Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 34.54 38.84 Russia 40.3338.6637.5434.5443.30
First 43 29.49 43.32 Russia 42.8942.9247.7729.4944.16
2x2x2 Cube Second 30 9.32 10.99 Russia 11.1613.7111.079.3210.75
First 33 9.59 12.34 Russia 11.3412.9013.239.5912.77
5x5x5 Cube First 18 4:59.85 5:26.22 Russia 5:14.634:59.855:32.165:31.885:54.13

Maya Zelikova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 43.16 51.13 Russia 1:10.1148.2043.1654.2150.98
First 45 39.26 45.16 Russia 44.031:02.4041.0450.4039.26
2x2x2 Cube First 41 7.44 20.94 Russia 22.5917.367.4422.8826.38

Mikhail Kuzin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 15.46 16.35 Russia 16.3517.1419.2915.5615.46
Second 15 16.24 17.75 Russia 16.2424.2816.7017.1319.43
First 14 13.49 17.81 Russia 23.2817.2913.4920.8315.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.54 6.14 Russia 6.286.034.546.126.97
Second 9 3.81 5.98 Russia 3.817.267.235.715.01
First 9 4.80 6.00 Russia 5.347.374.805.397.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 1:05.49 1:19.70 Russia 1:18.971:12.061:35.041:28.061:05.49
Second 13 1:13.61 1:23.78 Russia 1:26.471:13.611:27.361:39.201:17.50
First 11 1:08.05 1:16.01 Russia 1:08.051:24.581:16.641:16.481:14.92
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 2:56.98 3:07.58 Russia DNF3:14.793:00.433:07.532:56.98
First 12 2:46.12 2:55.10 Russia 2:58.522:46.123:12.002:58.972:47.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 24.33 27.94 Russia 28.4729.6124.3329.8825.74
Second 11 28.87 35.47 Russia DNF35.5238.4432.4428.87
First 9 26.88 31.84 Russia 28.7533.5026.8837.2433.28
Pyraminx Final 3 6.20 7.70 Russia 9.679.476.956.206.69
Second 4 6.84 8.57 Russia 8.378.299.046.849.44
First 3 6.59 8.53 Russia 15.417.476.597.8510.27
Skewb Final 1 3.16 4.43 Russia 3.164.545.974.724.02
First 2 4.28 6.37 Russia 5.505.828.444.287.80

Nikita Kikhtenko - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 12.83 13.70 Kazakhstan 14.1813.0031.3913.9212.83
Second 10 12.86 15.09 Kazakhstan 15.4021.2715.1314.7312.86
First 11 13.77 15.39 Kazakhstan 15.0415.9913.7715.9515.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.66 6.10 Kazakhstan 5.376.814.668.056.11
Second 11 3.76 6.32 Kazakhstan 9.247.393.765.985.60
First 16 5.39 7.85 Kazakhstan 7.168.058.605.398.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 54.26 1:00.80 Kazakhstan 1:09.0854.261:04.921:00.5956.89
Second 7 58.37 1:02.17 Kazakhstan 1:01.3858.371:19.221:01.491:03.63
First 7 58.37 1:05.33 Kazakhstan 1:03.821:06.411:05.7558.371:16.09
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 2:09.67 2:17.38 Kazakhstan 2:09.672:16.082:13.392:22.662:33.33
First 7 2:08.67 2:14.25 Kazakhstan 2:10.002:14.832:20.312:08.672:17.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 23.04 27.11 Kazakhstan 23.5923.0427.6839.5230.07
Second 9 26.91 31.74 Kazakhstan 34.8036.5526.9127.1333.28
First 6 20.74 28.46 Kazakhstan 24.7437.6720.7432.0628.57

Nikita Kuznetsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 24 19.22 25.06 Russia 22.8930.4624.0128.2819.22
Second 23 21.72 25.10 Russia 24.3723.5421.7234.1527.39
First 26 22.75 29.13 Russia 28.4133.3430.5828.4022.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 23 4.81 9.23 Russia 9.098.989.634.8115.95
Second 21 7.04 8.55 Russia 7.7610.5610.847.047.33
First 17 3.48 7.86 Russia 3.487.798.569.487.24
4x4x4 Cube Second 20 1:43.34 2:02.30 Russia 1:43.342:00.541:47.672:18.682:40.34
First 21 1:47.43 2:02.75 Russia 1:47.431:49.572:13.552:26.792:05.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 3:45.65 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:45.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 18 40.97 54.37 Russia 1:17.0640.9752.1448.291:02.67
First 17 42.24 45.51 Russia 44.0747.2842.2445.2147.25
Pyraminx Final 6 7.83 10.31 Russia 16.188.827.8313.288.83
Second 15 14.56 16.85 Russia 23.7915.6714.8914.5619.98
First 14 10.77 14.10 Russia 12.3017.3421.8310.7712.65
Skewb Final 14 7.12 18.48 Russia 20.3729.9016.2918.787.12
First 17 12.81 20.94 Russia 12.8131.8215.8123.4923.51

Nikolay Golovenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 16 15.35 17.59 Russia 17.8317.4917.4515.3518.10
Second 18 14.37 17.95 Russia 19.3317.9917.6918.1714.37
First 13 12.79 16.45 Russia 17.1619.9112.7917.4314.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.22 5.82 Russia DNF4.604.227.145.73
Second 10 4.29 6.03 Russia 4.296.738.665.206.15
First 5 4.42 4.94 Russia DNF5.314.594.924.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 59.56 1:12.47 Russia 1:13.77DNF1:13.7659.561:09.88
Second 5 55.86 58.38 Russia 1:01.8757.3155.861:04.6455.96
First 6 51.66 59.58 Russia 53.821:13.111:06.0458.8851.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:51.06 1:56.85 Russia 2:15.751:53.451:54.882:02.221:51.06
First 4 1:43.97 1:54.79 Russia 1:43.971:46.672:11.861:56.902:00.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 27.31 28.37 Russia 27.9028.5533.6027.3128.66
Second 10 27.69 32.65 Russia 31.7431.8835.2834.3427.69
First 10 30.30 33.38 Russia 37.8734.1335.4330.3030.57
Pyraminx Final 5 6.92 8.79 Russia 9.469.926.986.9211.47
Second 3 5.67 7.32 Russia 7.796.9712.195.677.21
First 4 6.26 8.97 Russia 9.548.8313.316.268.54
Skewb Final 3 4.74 5.63 Russia 8.014.746.554.995.34
First 3 5.51 6.80 Russia 26.006.685.517.026.70

Nikolay Vasilyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 17 15.86 17.65 Russia 20.8515.8617.9817.4217.54
Second 12 14.39 16.04 Russia 16.6416.3415.1420.1814.39
First 12 13.11 15.78 Russia 16.7217.0914.3116.3013.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 5.77 6.23 Russia 6.177.716.595.775.93
Second 8 4.27 5.85 Russia 6.245.758.265.564.27
First 8 4.78 5.95 Russia 4.785.2414.745.097.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:08.33 1:11.95 Russia 1:11.961:14.141:15.451:08.331:09.74
Second 11 58.88 1:11.96 Russia 1:16.6458.881:16.151:03.091:18.08
First 12 1:08.61 1:16.11 Russia 1:13.541:08.611:24.991:09.811:34.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:59.74 2:14.27 Russia 2:03.712:22.232:16.881:59.742:50.91
First 11 2:07.47 2:21.30 Russia 2:29.052:16.322:07.472:26.352:21.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 24.90 28.97 Russia 31.2935.8424.9027.9127.71
Second 8 25.08 29.67 Russia 26.9925.0836.7525.271:00.08
First 7 22.90 29.20 Russia 27.8129.5530.2522.9035.98
Pyraminx Final 10 7.69 12.52 Russia 14.90DNF7.6910.9611.70
Second 16 9.51 17.11 Russia 26.8414.5425.359.5111.43
First 7 8.72 11.86 Russia 15.5510.6213.858.7211.11
Skewb Final 10 8.38 14.62 Russia 13.4514.3818.5316.028.38
First 15 14.06 19.88 Russia 24.8717.2132.1614.0617.55

Olga Lazutina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 29.98 41.06 Russia 29.9837.3745.7140.1152.14
First 41 31.73 42.77 Russia 49.9346.4438.5543.3131.73
2x2x2 Cube First 36 10.06 12.98 Russia 16.2511.1110.0615.4712.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 18:45.00 DNF Russia 18:45.00DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 31 23.29 28.00 Russia 28.3337.7423.2930.7424.93

Pavel Galaktionov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.14 10.20 Russia 9.459.1411.8710.5110.63
Second 3 8.82 9.86 Russia 10.348.8210.3910.408.86
First 4 7.21 10.18 Russia 10.067.219.9810.5110.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.60 3.33 Russia 3.362.602.933.703.79
Second 1 2.21 3.60 Russia 3.884.483.083.852.21
First 1 2.27 3.30 Russia 2.934.082.273.713.26
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 41.81 43.24 Russia 41.8142.4346.3945.1042.20
Second 3 37.35 40.96 Russia 41.1037.3542.3540.4741.31
First 2 37.35 41.61 Russia 38.5142.0237.3545.3444.30
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:12.32 1:19.51 Russia 1:21.711:12.621:12.321:24.201:28.68
First 2 1:08.93 1:15.91 Russia 1:08.931:14.161:22.121:15.111:18.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.84 12.14 Russia 11.2013.2911.9413.9910.84
Second 2 12.63 15.24 Russia 12.6315.7914.0717.8015.86
First 2 13.31 14.79 Russia 15.4913.3114.7414.5315.11
Pyraminx Final 2 4.07 6.92 Russia 7.099.868.834.074.83
Second 2 4.85 6.51 Russia 9.007.436.994.855.10
First 2 4.81 6.46 Russia 4.816.146.676.588.26
Skewb Final 4 5.08 6.22 Russia 6.346.595.729.815.08
First 4 3.18 7.84 Russia 9.159.653.188.186.19

Pavel Kristesashvili - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 1:04.60 1:14.38 Russia 1:41.641:17.871:11.461:13.811:04.60

Ruslan Baimukhamedov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 1:07.89 1:17.71 Russia 1:13.831:07.891:28.831:22.371:16.92
2x2x2 Cube First 43 19.40 24.37 Russia 19.4024.2420.4828.9728.39
Pyraminx First 29 13.64 24.10 Russia 25.1222.3526.1924.8213.64

Semyon Abrosimov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 54.71 1:04.47 Russia 1:04.6454.711:02.99DNF1:05.79
2x2x2 Cube First 46 25.33 39.76 Russia 25.33DNF46.7540.2532.28
Pyraminx First 33 30.07 32.94 Russia 32.4134.6431.7630.07DNF

Sergey Golubtsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 21 18.74 21.76 Russia 21.3718.7422.1321.7928.87
Second 22 20.93 21.95 Russia 23.1828.3921.6820.9920.93
First 21 15.79 20.95 Russia 17.0923.6122.1515.7928.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 5.26 7.90 Russia 5.267.708.8410.757.16
Second 18 6.43 7.46 Russia 7.037.937.419.536.43
First 19 7.14 8.09 Russia 7.289.177.8210.847.14
4x4x4 Cube Second 21 1:54.07 2:11.59 Russia 1:58.251:54.072:38.66DNF1:57.86
First 20 1:54.17 2:00.54 Russia 1:54.172:03.692:02.572:12.471:55.37
5x5x5 Cube First 17 4:17.44 4:49.91 Russia 4:51.604:43.524:54.624:55.984:17.44
3x3x3 One-Handed First 20 42.49 51.19 Russia 50.0942.4957.1446.351:19.85
Pyraminx Final 15 11.85 14.40 Russia 19.0515.6814.3513.1811.85
Second 14 11.36 15.06 Russia 21.4315.7811.3614.6614.74
First 15 12.13 14.85 Russia 12.1313.0715.4317.0216.04
Skewb Final 13 15.14 18.35 Russia DNF19.7119.2316.1215.14
First 12 13.61 17.46 Russia 36.5218.5913.6116.8516.94

Sergey Kuznetsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 1:06.19 1:19.63 Russia 1:23.501:06.191:22.511:16.161:20.21
2x2x2 Cube First 44 19.22 27.72 Russia 1:07.0319.2224.2931.9326.94

Sergey Ryabko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.27 8.87 Russia 10.168.868.938.838.27
Second 2 7.57 9.12 Russia 17.778.618.769.997.57
First 2 8.02 8.94 Russia 8.919.288.6312.758.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.82 5.04 Russia 22.602.823.604.746.78
Second 4 3.40 4.55 Russia 4.9115.544.053.404.69
First 6 3.22 5.35 Russia 4.395.306.353.227.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 45.74 1:01.49 Russia 57.8959.311:11.5045.741:07.27
Second 6 50.02 59.23 Russia 1:15.9857.711:09.8950.0250.10
First 4 49.09 52.43 Russia 57.4349.0949.111:14.3950.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:51.74 2:09.29 Russia 2:14.221:51.742:15.932:22.961:57.71
First 6 1:56.99 2:10.20 Russia 2:11.492:11.502:19.802:07.601:56.99

Timur Savin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 1:13.99 1:26.04 Russia 1:13.991:25.111:29.391:23.633:04.29

Vadim Andreev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 19 17.64 19.28 Russia 20.2119.3517.6423.6218.28
Second 20 16.16 19.42 Russia 16.1619.6619.7818.8220.35
First 19 15.36 19.37 Russia 20.3715.3620.4819.4518.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 6.38 6.93 Russia 7.266.386.796.738.05
Second 20 5.50 8.01 Russia 8.1410.407.245.508.65
First 11 3.66 6.09 Russia 3.665.846.658.775.78
4x4x4 Cube Second 19 1:40.14 1:50.90 Russia 1:48.211:50.741:58.581:40.141:53.74
First 19 1:40.56 1:53.06 Russia 1:48.611:49.442:01.142:18.861:40.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 15 30.70 42.70 Russia 30.7044.8343.6643.8440.61
First 16 36.93 44.46 Russia 44.1253.7845.4643.8036.93
Pyraminx Final 8 9.98 11.57 Russia 13.5313.589.9810.4310.74
Second 13 6.58 14.94 Russia 16.2812.9219.026.5815.62
First 12 11.59 13.72 Russia 13.6514.9512.5711.59DNF
Skewb Final 11 9.82 16.15 Russia 21.4914.9911.9822.689.82
First 11 12.16 17.32 Russia 12.1614.92DNF17.8919.15

Varvara Berlinde - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 35 47.48 DNF Russia DNF2:10.73DNF58.9747.48

Vasili Zamkou - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 33.92 36.94 Belarus 36.1433.9234.33DNF40.34
First 44 33.76 44.24 Belarus 44.0533.76DNF36.5652.12
2x2x2 Cube First 38 14.36 15.84 Belarus 14.3615.3914.53DNF17.60
4x4x4 Cube First 28 3:32.73 3:37.00 Belarus 3:43.71DNF3:33.783:32.733:33.50
3x3x3 One-Handed First 24 1:14.66 1:21.59 Belarus 1:22.331:21.601:23.861:14.661:20.85
Skewb First 22 19.45 40.77 Belarus 19.4543.2049.2952.7329.82

Viacheslav Gorash - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 25 24.45 26.25 Russia 35.3727.1526.6324.4524.96
Second 24 19.93 25.15 Russia 19.9322.7227.9624.7631.88
First 24 24.41 25.54 Russia 25.4525.22DNF24.4125.95
2x2x2 Cube Second 32 7.99 11.18 Russia 7.9921.428.2613.8611.43
First 31 6.71 11.29 Russia 13.816.7112.2011.4310.23

Vladimir Kushnir - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 22 18.11 22.22 Russia 30.9418.1122.8223.9419.89
Second 21 18.73 20.19 Russia 23.9720.4519.5720.5518.73
First 20 16.67 19.79 Russia 23.9617.1720.5321.6816.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 23 1:11.85 1:21.18 Russia 1:38.591:13.201:28.261:11.851:22.09

Vladimir Lapin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 18 16.72 18.31 Russia 18.0520.6716.7219.9916.88
Second 19 14.94 18.04 Russia 17.0321.9914.9420.8216.26
First 18 15.44 19.29 Russia 21.6618.0615.4419.4120.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 7.11 7.57 Russia 9.787.117.647.717.36
Second 15 5.89 7.17 Russia 8.235.896.0314.087.26
First 21 8.06 8.82 Russia 9.039.218.0615.788.23
4x4x4 Cube Second 17 1:21.66 1:47.20 Russia 1:44.541:21.661:34.022:03.042:06.04
First 15 1:22.65 1:30.06 Russia 1:26.771:28.151:22.651:36.771:35.25
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 2:40.13 3:09.02 Russia 3:01.393:22.272:40.133:15.673:10.01
First 13 2:34.99 3:06.06 Russia 3:15.202:52.063:10.923:37.542:34.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 16 35.76 47.26 Russia 49.4447.09DNF35.7645.24
First 14 39.44 41.19 Russia 41.1239.4451.2839.5142.94
Pyraminx First 34 27.73 43.83 Russia 57.3832.37DNF41.7527.73

Vladislav Kornienko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 32 24.54 39.86 Russia 31.4924.54DNF50.6437.44
Second 31 26.91 29.86 Russia 29.0431.0326.9129.6030.95
First 34 27.52 34.10 Russia 34.4230.4927.5237.3840.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 22 7.11 9.14 Russia 10.678.578.1810.767.11
Second 19 6.71 7.99 Russia 6.717.997.12DNF8.87
First 26 6.35 10.64 Russia 10.3512.016.3516.459.57
Pyraminx Final 12 13.04 13.39 Russia 13.5314.4413.0413.5713.08
Second 9 6.12 12.45 Russia 10.0219.9414.426.1212.92
First 20 10.77 17.28 Russia 10.7717.06DNF16.0518.72
Skewb First 20 19.30 22.13 Russia 19.3021.3927.0124.3020.70

Vladislav Trotsenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 13 15.16 16.64 Russia 18.6017.2215.1617.1315.58
Second 14 15.07 16.67 Russia 15.0715.6718.3917.2617.08
First 16 16.76 18.60 Russia 16.7620.8817.4419.1619.20

Vladislav Vinokurov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 11.59 12.83 Russia 12.3011.5915.0612.8413.36
Second 8 11.43 13.41 Russia 14.8713.9913.8212.4211.43
First 8 11.90 13.55 Russia 13.8513.0613.8411.9013.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.57 6.14 Russia 6.575.665.576.486.27
Second 6 4.49 5.26 Russia 5.385.874.494.895.50
First 14 5.39 6.93 Russia 6.776.817.215.398.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 52.68 54.89 Russia 54.561:00.8553.1556.9652.68
Second 9 56.92 1:02.22 Russia 1:07.501:00.8658.30DNF56.92
First 5 50.29 56.97 Russia 54.8455.9050.291:00.171:24.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:49.93 1:57.09 Russia 1:50.502:05.902:01.311:49.931:59.45
First 5 1:43.57 1:58.15 Russia 1:43.571:52.781:54.172:07.502:17.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 17.18 22.10 Russia 21.3223.9929.5920.9817.18
Second 5 20.99 24.62 Russia 20.9926.8837.2123.0223.96
First 4 21.91 22.97 Russia 25.9222.9022.6623.3521.91

Vyacheslav Sizov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 20 15.41 19.84 Russia 18.3023.0322.5018.7215.41
Second 25 16.26 26.39 Russia DNF18.8231.5416.2628.80
First 22 18.22 21.19 Russia 18.5632.4818.2221.0024.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 6.41 7.01 Russia 6.417.877.706.496.85
Second 17 5.58 7.43 Russia 5.587.817.418.137.07
First 13 5.09 6.75 Russia 5.098.836.075.349.84
4x4x4 Cube Second 18 1:38.63 1:48.39 Russia 2:24.211:38.631:42.522:00.761:41.89
First 17 1:26.96 1:37.20 Russia 2:13.741:49.201:27.861:26.961:34.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 2:43.32 2:55.96 Russia 3:04.432:54.553:04.482:43.322:48.89
First 14 2:43.06 3:16.51 Russia 2:43.062:58.052:59.763:51.714:21.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:31.11 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:31.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 19 56.67 1:04.08 Russia 58.7156.671:09.981:03.56DNF
First 18 40.33 46.66 Russia 40.3346.921:02.8641.0052.06
Pyraminx Final 9 11.68 11.96 Russia 12.8611.8311.8912.1611.68
Second 6 6.65 10.42 Russia 12.0212.539.966.659.29
First 8 7.31 12.67 Russia 10.397.3113.8522.5913.77
Skewb Final 5 3.73 7.47 Russia 6.168.128.1413.183.73
First 5 8.07 9.50 Russia 15.2211.668.668.198.07

Yan Lebedev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 27.27 33.25 Russia 40.9327.2730.3431.6737.75
First 32 25.65 33.81 Russia 34.4432.6025.6546.1834.38
5x5x5 Cube First 19 5:05.81 5:40.20 Russia 5:59.726:24.025:05.815:19.205:41.69