SPB Winter 2016


Date
Dec 3 - 4, 2016
City
Pushkin, St. Petersburg, Russia
Venue

Youth House "Tsarskoye Selo"

Address
Magazeynaya str., 42A
Details

On the second floor

Website
SPB Winter 2016 website
Organizers
Artem Yashkov, Daniil Popov, Maksim Melnik, and Pavel Galaktionov
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact

Organization team

Information

Registration will be closed on November, 27 or when we reach 80 competitors. Registration fee is 250 RUB for any 3 events. Each next event is +10 RUB. Please see the website for more information.

Events
Competitors
63
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.66 7.63 Russia 7.567.937.398.926.66
2 Sergey Ryabko 8.27 8.87 Russia 10.168.868.938.838.27
3 Pavel Galaktionov 9.14 10.20 Russia 9.459.1411.8710.5110.63
4 Artem Yashkov 8.94 10.71 Russia 8.9410.9310.6311.1410.57
5 Alexey Elokhin 9.98 11.64 Russia 9.9811.6611.3112.6311.94
6 Ilya Tsiareshka 11.17 12.37 Belarus 11.1713.0312.9012.0112.19
7 Vladislav Vinokurov 11.59 12.83 Russia 12.3011.5915.0612.8413.36
8 Ian Gorev 11.49 13.16 Russia 14.4113.5913.7211.4912.18
9 Nikita Kikhtenko 12.83 13.70 Kazakhstan 14.1813.0031.3913.9212.83
10 Maksim Danilov 13.57 14.92 Russia 13.5717.4614.4615.0315.27
11 Mikhail Kuzin 15.46 16.35 Russia 16.3517.1419.2915.5615.46
12 Kirill Zaika 13.30 16.62 Russia 16.2215.8017.8318.0813.30
13 Vladislav Trotsenko 15.16 16.64 Russia 18.6017.2215.1617.1315.58
14 Maksim Melnik 12.65 17.04 Russia 15.7320.3615.5512.6519.83
15 Aidar Aminev 15.26 17.56 Russia 18.6016.9515.2618.3717.36
16 Nikolay Golovenko 15.35 17.59 Russia 17.8317.4917.4515.3518.10
17 Nikolay Vasilyev 15.86 17.65 Russia 20.8515.8617.9817.4217.54
18 Vladimir Lapin 16.72 18.31 Russia 18.0520.6716.7219.9916.88
19 Vadim Andreev 17.64 19.28 Russia 20.2119.3517.6423.6218.28
20 Vyacheslav Sizov 15.41 19.84 Russia 18.3023.0322.5018.7215.41
21 Sergey Golubtsov 18.74 21.76 Russia 21.3718.7422.1321.7928.87
22 Vladimir Kushnir 18.11 22.22 Russia 30.9418.1122.8223.9419.89
23 Artemii Nevostruev 16.40 24.47 Russia 26.0426.0516.4024.7022.66
24 Nikita Kuznetsov 19.22 25.06 Russia 22.8930.4624.0128.2819.22
25 Viacheslav Gorash 24.45 26.25 Russia 35.3727.1526.6324.4524.96
26 Ivan Nebogatikov 24.04 27.59 Russia 28.5630.7124.2030.0024.04
27 Iaroslav Bugaev 23.68 29.11 Russia 30.7327.5029.1131.4523.68
28 Alexander Ionushas 22.80 29.27 Russia 22.8030.6427.7030.0530.05
29 Egor Ermolaev 28.68 32.48 Russia 32.6128.6833.7932.0632.78
30 Artem Mardinskiy 28.20 33.95 Russia 32.9733.2828.2035.6137.33
31 Andrey Panchenko 32.94 37.97 Russia 49.6032.9444.8633.7535.29
32 Vladislav Kornienko 24.54 39.86 Russia 31.4924.54DNF50.6437.44

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.31 8.41 Russia 8.446.319.697.319.48
2 Sergey Ryabko 7.57 9.12 Russia 17.778.618.769.997.57
3 Pavel Galaktionov 8.82 9.86 Russia 10.348.8210.3910.408.86
4 Artem Yashkov 8.73 10.78 Russia 14.1211.5111.059.788.73
5 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.08 11.79 Belarus 10.9212.9611.9312.5210.08
6 Alexey Elokhin 9.14 12.23 Russia 14.0012.2717.489.1410.41
7 Ian Gorev 11.90 12.63 Russia 13.7911.9013.5511.9112.42
8 Vladislav Vinokurov 11.43 13.41 Russia 14.8713.9913.8212.4211.43
9 Kirill Zaika 13.88 14.54 Russia 14.8116.6214.8613.8813.96
10 Nikita Kikhtenko 12.86 15.09 Kazakhstan 15.4021.2715.1314.7312.86
11 Maksim Danilov 14.62 15.14 Russia 14.9215.6715.2115.2914.62
12 Nikolay Vasilyev 14.39 16.04 Russia 16.6416.3415.1420.1814.39
13 Maksim Melnik 13.92 16.64 Russia 18.4016.7416.7916.3913.92
14 Vladislav Trotsenko 15.07 16.67 Russia 15.0715.6718.3917.2617.08
15 Mikhail Kuzin 16.24 17.75 Russia 16.2424.2816.7017.1319.43
16 Aidar Aminev 15.66 17.80 Russia 19.8615.6616.9116.6420.86
17 Artemii Nevostruev 15.74 17.81 Russia 21.2815.7416.7820.7215.92
18 Nikolay Golovenko 14.37 17.95 Russia 19.3317.9917.6918.1714.37
19 Vladimir Lapin 14.94 18.04 Russia 17.0321.9914.9420.8216.26
20 Vadim Andreev 16.16 19.42 Russia 16.1619.6619.7818.8220.35
21 Vladimir Kushnir 18.73 20.19 Russia 23.9720.4519.5720.5518.73
22 Sergey Golubtsov 20.93 21.95 Russia 23.1828.3921.6820.9920.93
23 Nikita Kuznetsov 21.72 25.10 Russia 24.3723.5421.7234.1527.39
24 Viacheslav Gorash 19.93 25.15 Russia 19.9322.7227.9624.7631.88
25 Vyacheslav Sizov 16.26 26.39 Russia DNF18.8231.5416.2628.80
26 Ivan Nebogatikov 21.69 26.93 Russia 22.1121.6925.8233.6832.87
27 Iaroslav Bugaev 24.45 27.31 Russia 28.6227.7355.9325.5824.45
28 Egor Ermolaev 26.37 29.44 Russia 28.3926.3733.9632.1527.77
29 Matvey Kristesashvili 23.26 29.61 Russia 23.2628.1335.9334.1426.56
30 Alexander Ionushas 26.73 29.81 Russia 26.7332.1428.8240.5228.47
31 Vladislav Kornienko 26.91 29.86 Russia 29.0431.0326.9129.6030.95
32 Andrey Panchenko 25.89 30.24 Russia 29.5542.4429.7125.8931.46
33 Artem Mardinskiy 26.80 30.54 Russia 31.1726.8030.4436.1630.02
34 Mark Nedashkovski 24.68 31.38 Estonia 32.5227.8233.8124.6835.32
35 Diana Murnik 26.90 31.45 Russia 35.0526.9028.2038.7631.10
36 Yan Lebedev 27.27 33.25 Russia 40.9327.2730.3431.6737.75
37 Maria Katina 24.55 34.16 Russia 37.2833.7924.5538.3031.40
38 Ilia Tretiakov 24.92 36.50 Russia 37.2937.8224.9234.4038.53
39 Vasili Zamkou 33.92 36.94 Belarus 36.1433.9234.33DNF40.34
40 Maxim Ivanov 34.54 38.84 Russia 40.3338.6637.5434.5443.30
41 Ivan Shepelev 37.57 39.36 Russia 37.8640.5139.7145.6837.57
42 Olga Lazutina 29.98 41.06 Russia 29.9837.3745.7140.1152.14
43 Andrey Kurochkin 37.19 42.42 Russia 37.1938.2246.8642.1948.51
44 Mariia Bogacheva 35.90 46.92 Russia 42.0035.9050.7156.6748.05
45 Maya Zelikova 43.16 51.13 Russia 1:10.1148.2043.1654.2150.98

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.55 8.87 Russia 11.058.007.5516.087.55
2 Sergey Ryabko 8.02 8.94 Russia 8.919.288.6312.758.02
3 Artem Yashkov 9.42 10.08 Russia 9.429.4211.4610.3610.46
4 Pavel Galaktionov 7.21 10.18 Russia 10.067.219.9810.5110.97
5 Alexey Elokhin 10.72 12.22 Russia 16.0413.9510.8911.8110.72
6 Ilya Tsiareshka 9.90 12.56 Belarus 9.9012.1612.2713.26DNF
7 Ian Gorev 12.40 13.51 Russia 12.7114.0813.7412.4018.12
8 Vladislav Vinokurov 11.90 13.55 Russia 13.8513.0613.8411.9013.74
9 Maksim Danilov 12.36 14.06 Russia 13.3012.3613.41DNF15.46
10 Kirill Zaika 14.46 15.15 Russia 14.8614.6814.46DNF15.91
11 Nikita Kikhtenko 13.77 15.39 Kazakhstan 15.0415.9913.7715.9515.19
12 Nikolay Vasilyev 13.11 15.78 Russia 16.7217.0914.3116.3013.11
13 Nikolay Golovenko 12.79 16.45 Russia 17.1619.9112.7917.4314.76
14 Mikhail Kuzin 13.49 17.81 Russia 23.2817.2913.4920.8315.30
15 Maksim Melnik 16.27 18.24 Russia 16.9118.9521.5516.2718.87
16 Vladislav Trotsenko 16.76 18.60 Russia 16.7620.8817.4419.1619.20
17 Aidar Aminev 15.14 19.29 Russia 25.0520.9618.1218.7815.14
18 Vladimir Lapin 15.44 19.29 Russia 21.6618.0615.4419.4120.41
19 Vadim Andreev 15.36 19.37 Russia 20.3715.3620.4819.4518.30
20 Vladimir Kushnir 16.67 19.79 Russia 23.9617.1720.5321.6816.67
21 Sergey Golubtsov 15.79 20.95 Russia 17.0923.6122.1515.7928.84
22 Vyacheslav Sizov 18.22 21.19 Russia 18.5632.4818.2221.0024.01
23 Artemii Nevostruev 18.65 23.36 Russia 20.1327.5225.9718.6523.98
24 Viacheslav Gorash 24.41 25.54 Russia 25.4525.22DNF24.4125.95
25 Iaroslav Bugaev 24.33 28.75 Russia 24.3327.2534.4355.1124.58
26 Nikita Kuznetsov 22.75 29.13 Russia 28.4133.3430.5828.4022.75
27 Alexander Ionushas 23.72 29.86 Russia 44.3526.8331.1731.5823.72
28 Ivan Nebogatikov 25.95 30.21 Russia 30.8731.2234.3228.5425.95
29 Diana Murnik 22.82 31.29 Russia 32.6430.2422.8238.0031.00
30 Matvey Kristesashvili 28.11 32.09 Russia 38.0651.1028.1129.9728.24
31 Egor Ermolaev 29.21 32.34 Russia 33.6229.2136.7230.9832.41
32 Yan Lebedev 25.65 33.81 Russia 34.4432.6025.6546.1834.38
33 Daniil Popov 27.91 33.90 Russia 40.1832.2927.911:01.2129.23
34 Vladislav Kornienko 27.52 34.10 Russia 34.4230.4927.5237.3840.45
35 Mark Nedashkovski 27.51 34.22 Estonia 35.5227.5132.75DNF34.38
36 Andrey Panchenko 22.84 34.54 Russia 37.6932.6740.8022.8433.27
37 Artem Mardinskiy 29.74 35.38 Russia 29.7435.6033.2937.2444.40
38 Ilia Tretiakov 34.91 39.57 Russia 40.5136.7743.4734.9141.44
39 Maria Katina 28.52 40.76 Russia DNF32.9532.0528.5257.29
40 Andrey Kurochkin 34.95 40.82 Russia 41.8847.6444.9335.6534.95
41 Olga Lazutina 31.73 42.77 Russia 49.9346.4438.5543.3131.73
42 Mariia Bogacheva 39.50 43.24 Russia 39.5053.7440.1248.9940.62
43 Maxim Ivanov 29.49 43.32 Russia 42.8942.9247.7729.4944.16
44 Vasili Zamkou 33.76 44.24 Belarus 44.0533.76DNF36.5652.12
45 Maya Zelikova 39.26 45.16 Russia 44.031:02.4041.0450.4039.26
46 Ivan Shepelev 42.91 46.16 Russia 46.7246.1242.9146.0946.28
47 Artem Belov 44.86 48.21 Russia 1:03.6250.8045.5048.3344.86
48 Kirill Zhuravkin 41.28 48.26 Russia 41.2844.2558.9344.7755.76
49 Egor Cherniakov 46.03 50.25 Russia 52.7446.0346.8351.181:32.30
50 Ilya Dubinin 42.89 1:00.25 Russia 1:04.9352.881:05.121:02.9442.89
51 Semyon Abrosimov 54.71 1:04.47 Russia 1:04.6454.711:02.99DNF1:05.79
52 Dmitry Korneyenkov 50.35 1:07.58 Russia 1:48.621:03.2050.351:01.691:17.86
53 Artem Zapankov 1:02.55 1:08.61 Russia 1:02.551:09.931:07.981:08.931:08.93
54 Pavel Kristesashvili 1:04.60 1:14.38 Russia 1:41.641:17.871:11.461:13.811:04.60
55 Diana Dozorets 51.29 1:16.79 Russia 2:06.551:26.021:07.9051.291:16.44
56 Ruslan Baimukhamedov 1:07.89 1:17.71 Russia 1:13.831:07.891:28.831:22.371:16.92
57 Sergey Kuznetsov 1:06.19 1:19.63 Russia 1:23.501:06.191:22.511:16.161:20.21
58 Ekaterina Anisova 1:09.54 1:23.93 Russia 1:33.321:16.631:09.54DNF1:21.85
59 Timur Savin 1:13.99 1:26.04 Russia 1:13.991:25.111:29.391:23.633:04.29
60 Azamat Mallabaev 2:25.87 2:46.19 Russia 6:02.872:43.522:30.073:04.972:25.87
61 Alexander Dozorets 1:03.36 3:02.51 Russia 2:30.475:19.654:27.901:03.362:09.17

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Yashkov 2.48 2.88 Russia 3.153.102.782.752.48
2 Pavel Galaktionov 2.60 3.33 Russia 3.362.602.933.703.79
3 Alexey Elokhin 2.68 4.13 Russia 4.072.684.434.403.93
4 Sergey Ryabko 2.82 5.04 Russia 22.602.823.604.746.78
5 Ian Gorev 4.40 5.17 Russia 4.636.075.885.014.40
6 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2.24 5.19 Russia 5.362.243.009.917.20
7 Nikolay Golovenko 4.22 5.82 Russia DNF4.604.227.145.73
8 Kirill Zaika 4.90 5.88 Russia 6.325.784.905.547.23
9 Ilya Tsiareshka 4.70 6.03 Belarus 6.565.744.706.336.01
10 Nikita Kikhtenko 4.66 6.10 Kazakhstan 5.376.814.668.056.11
11 Mikhail Kuzin 4.54 6.14 Russia 6.286.034.546.126.97
12 Vladislav Vinokurov 5.57 6.14 Russia 6.575.665.576.486.27
13 Nikolay Vasilyev 5.77 6.23 Russia 6.177.716.595.775.93
14 Maksim Melnik 4.19 6.58 Russia 7.705.366.684.199.14
15 Vadim Andreev 6.38 6.93 Russia 7.266.386.796.738.05
16 Vyacheslav Sizov 6.41 7.01 Russia 6.417.877.706.496.85
17 Vladimir Lapin 7.11 7.57 Russia 9.787.117.647.717.36
18 Sergey Golubtsov 5.26 7.90 Russia 5.267.708.8410.757.16
19 Artemii Nevostruev 4.94 8.58 Russia 9.417.639.348.764.94
20 Egor Ermolaev 5.44 8.58 Russia 9.778.178.369.225.44
21 Alexander Ionushas 6.56 8.99 Russia 18.398.118.966.569.90
22 Vladislav Kornienko 7.11 9.14 Russia 10.678.578.1810.767.11
23 Nikita Kuznetsov 4.81 9.23 Russia 9.098.989.634.8115.95
24 Iaroslav Bugaev 6.36 9.47 Russia 11.679.299.946.369.19
25 Mark Nedashkovski 5.17 9.50 Estonia 10.4511.649.425.178.63

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Galaktionov 2.21 3.60 Russia 3.884.483.083.852.21
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 3.56 4.04 Russia 4.043.567.164.403.69
3 Artem Yashkov 2.93 4.10 Russia 4.057.004.963.302.93
4 Sergey Ryabko 3.40 4.55 Russia 4.9115.544.053.404.69
5 Alexey Elokhin 3.21 4.88 Russia 3.4512.043.217.723.47
6 Vladislav Vinokurov 4.49 5.26 Russia 5.385.874.494.895.50
7 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.48 5.79 Belarus 5.696.765.486.025.67
8 Nikolay Vasilyev 4.27 5.85 Russia 6.245.758.265.564.27
9 Mikhail Kuzin 3.81 5.98 Russia 3.817.267.235.715.01
10 Nikolay Golovenko 4.29 6.03 Russia 4.296.738.665.206.15
11 Nikita Kikhtenko 3.76 6.32 Kazakhstan 9.247.393.765.985.60
12 Ian Gorev 5.00 6.64 Russia 5.007.016.256.806.88
13 Artemii Nevostruev 6.01 6.80 Russia 6.888.086.016.127.41
14 Kirill Zaika 3.48 7.15 Russia 3.488.796.935.729.69
15 Vladimir Lapin 5.89 7.17 Russia 8.235.896.0314.087.26
16 Maksim Melnik 6.45 7.26 Russia 6.459.947.107.896.79
17 Vyacheslav Sizov 5.58 7.43 Russia 5.587.817.418.137.07
18 Sergey Golubtsov 6.43 7.46 Russia 7.037.937.419.536.43
19 Vladislav Kornienko 6.71 7.99 Russia 6.717.997.12DNF8.87
20 Vadim Andreev 5.50 8.01 Russia 8.1410.407.245.508.65
21 Nikita Kuznetsov 7.04 8.55 Russia 7.7610.5610.847.047.33
22 Iaroslav Bugaev 6.95 8.57 Russia 9.696.9510.888.567.45
23 Matvey Kristesashvili 6.81 8.76 Russia 9.677.326.819.2910.72
24 Alexander Ionushas 7.95 8.88 Russia 8.639.307.958.709.30
25 Egor Ermolaev 5.50 9.05 Russia 9.618.845.508.699.92
26 Mark Nedashkovski 7.71 9.44 Estonia 8.878.0611.4016.757.71
27 Diana Murnik 6.80 10.04 Russia 12.169.7411.678.726.80
28 Andrey Panchenko 6.50 10.84 Russia 11.806.5011.609.8611.05
29 Ilia Tretiakov 8.54 10.86 Russia 10.7911.5411.368.5410.43
30 Maxim Ivanov 9.32 10.99 Russia 11.1613.7111.079.3210.75
31 Ivan Shepelev 8.30 11.09 Russia 10.8512.54DNF9.878.30
32 Viacheslav Gorash 7.99 11.18 Russia 7.9921.428.2613.8611.43
33 Mariia Bogacheva 7.60 13.08 Russia 18.2216.057.609.3613.83
34 Artem Mardinskiy 9.76 14.04 Russia 13.169.7612.8416.1319.71
35 Maksim Danilov 4.91 DNF Russia DNF7.277.68DNF4.91

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Galaktionov 2.27 3.30 Russia 2.934.082.273.713.26
2 Artem Yashkov 1.92 3.51 Russia 1.925.154.253.512.77
3 Alexey Elokhin 3.00 3.54 Russia 3.404.903.933.283.00
4 Dmitry Dobrjakov 3.11 3.83 Russia 3.393.115.744.633.47
5 Nikolay Golovenko 4.42 4.94 Russia DNF5.314.594.924.42
6 Sergey Ryabko 3.22 5.35 Russia 4.395.306.353.227.31
7 Artemii Nevostruev 3.68 5.41 Russia 3.6810.534.316.445.47
8 Nikolay Vasilyev 4.78 5.95 Russia 4.785.2414.745.097.52
9 Mikhail Kuzin 4.80 6.00 Russia 5.347.374.805.397.28
10 Ian Gorev 5.26 6.02 Russia 5.265.436.506.127.37
11 Vadim Andreev 3.66 6.09 Russia 3.665.846.658.775.78
12 Kirill Zaika 5.94 6.26 Russia 6.507.756.065.946.21
13 Vyacheslav Sizov 5.09 6.75 Russia 5.098.836.075.349.84
14 Vladislav Vinokurov 5.39 6.93 Russia 6.776.817.215.398.80
15 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.17 7.03 Belarus 6.748.907.366.996.17
16 Nikita Kikhtenko 5.39 7.85 Kazakhstan 7.168.058.605.398.33
17 Nikita Kuznetsov 3.48 7.86 Russia 3.487.798.569.487.24
18 Iaroslav Bugaev 4.34 7.96 Russia 9.2312.964.345.938.73
19 Sergey Golubtsov 7.14 8.09 Russia 7.289.177.8210.847.14
20 Maksim Melnik 6.43 8.13 Russia 9.206.437.857.3414.41
21 Vladimir Lapin 8.06 8.82 Russia 9.039.218.0615.788.23
22 Diana Murnik 4.93 8.83 Russia 4.939.709.748.148.65
23 Mark Nedashkovski 5.33 8.83 Estonia 9.71DNF7.905.338.87
24 Maksim Danilov 6.74 9.14 Russia 7.5511.738.1413.756.74
25 Matvey Kristesashvili 8.76 9.57 Russia 9.909.1616.719.658.76
26 Vladislav Kornienko 6.35 10.64 Russia 10.3512.016.3516.459.57
27 Andrey Panchenko 8.88 10.78 Russia 8.889.2911.6811.3812.72
28 Alexander Ionushas 7.99 10.84 Russia 10.8113.428.2815.077.99
29 Ivan Shepelev 7.01 11.20 Russia 7.0110.738.2335.5314.65
30 Egor Ermolaev 9.95 11.21 Russia 12.6311.2912.2010.159.95
31 Viacheslav Gorash 6.71 11.29 Russia 13.816.7112.2011.4310.23
32 Ilia Tretiakov 8.51 11.46 Russia 13.0310.7510.6013.678.51
33 Maxim Ivanov 9.59 12.34 Russia 11.3412.9013.239.5912.77
34 Mariia Bogacheva 11.30 12.43 Russia 12.6711.3012.4612.1716.99
35 Artem Mardinskiy 7.94 12.60 Russia 12.1011.8813.8315.547.94
36 Olga Lazutina 10.06 12.98 Russia 16.2511.1110.0615.4712.35
37 Egor Cherniakov 11.93 15.08 Russia 15.9621.2012.2217.0711.93
38 Vasili Zamkou 14.36 15.84 Belarus 14.3615.3914.53DNF17.60
39 Artem Zapankov 12.37 16.26 Russia 12.9617.4318.3912.3720.96
40 Artem Belov 14.24 19.47 Russia 23.1718.0814.2426.6917.17
41 Maya Zelikova 7.44 20.94 Russia 22.5917.367.4422.8826.38
42 Kirill Zhuravkin 12.64 21.44 Russia 12.6429.6514.7735.9619.89
43 Ruslan Baimukhamedov 19.40 24.37 Russia 19.4024.2420.4828.9728.39
44 Sergey Kuznetsov 19.22 27.72 Russia 1:07.0319.2224.2931.9326.94
45 Diana Dozorets 24.16 35.34 Russia 36.6835.7833.5624.16DNF
46 Semyon Abrosimov 25.33 39.76 Russia 25.33DNF46.7540.2532.28
47 Ilya Dubinin 15.18 DNF Russia 29.09DNF15.1822.14DNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 29.28 36.20 Russia 35.1436.0937.3629.2840.27
2 Artem Yashkov 34.73 37.95 Russia 38.8637.6034.7341.3937.38
3 Pavel Galaktionov 41.81 43.24 Russia 41.8142.4346.3945.1042.20
4 Vladislav Vinokurov 52.68 54.89 Russia 54.561:00.8553.1556.9652.68
5 Ilya Tsiareshka 52.79 55.59 Belarus 1:08.0353.9252.7953.4859.37
6 Nikita Kikhtenko 54.26 1:00.80 Kazakhstan 1:09.0854.261:04.921:00.5956.89
7 Sergey Ryabko 45.74 1:01.49 Russia 57.8959.311:11.5045.741:07.27
8 Maksim Melnik 57.34 1:03.22 Russia 1:00.6757.341:12.081:02.941:06.06
9 Nikolay Vasilyev 1:08.33 1:11.95 Russia 1:11.961:14.141:15.451:08.331:09.74
10 Nikolay Golovenko 59.56 1:12.47 Russia 1:13.77DNF1:13.7659.561:09.88
11 Ian Gorev 1:09.70 1:16.87 Russia 1:28.991:11.341:18.691:20.591:09.70
12 Mikhail Kuzin 1:05.49 1:19.70 Russia 1:18.971:12.061:35.041:28.061:05.49
13 Maksim Danilov 1:15.13 1:21.84 Russia 1:22.691:15.131:20.641:22.181:45.28
14 Aidar Aminev 1:10.52 1:21.99 Russia 1:33.201:20.971:10.521:28.071:16.94
15 Kirill Zaika 1:19.88 1:27.25 Russia 1:41.711:20.10DNF1:19.881:19.94

4x4x4 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 33.02 36.77 Russia 38.2333.0236.0236.8237.47
2 Artem Yashkov 37.96 39.87 Russia 41.4442.1137.9639.5938.58
3 Pavel Galaktionov 37.35 40.96 Russia 41.1037.3542.3540.4741.31
4 Ilya Tsiareshka 43.20 51.92 Belarus 43.201:42.0955.0447.6653.05
5 Nikolay Golovenko 55.86 58.38 Russia 1:01.8757.3155.861:04.6455.96
6 Sergey Ryabko 50.02 59.23 Russia 1:15.9857.711:09.8950.0250.10
7 Nikita Kikhtenko 58.37 1:02.17 Kazakhstan 1:01.3858.371:19.221:01.491:03.63
8 Maksim Melnik 48.91 1:02.18 Russia 1:03.731:03.9558.871:08.5548.91
9 Vladislav Vinokurov 56.92 1:02.22 Russia 1:07.501:00.8658.30DNF56.92
10 Ian Gorev 1:06.34 1:09.82 Russia 1:11.281:18.801:06.771:11.421:06.34
11 Nikolay Vasilyev 58.88 1:11.96 Russia 1:16.6458.881:16.151:03.091:18.08
12 Kirill Zaika 1:11.41 1:17.72 Russia 1:24.501:21.471:13.861:11.411:17.84
13 Mikhail Kuzin 1:13.61 1:23.78 Russia 1:26.471:13.611:27.361:39.201:17.50
14 Maksim Danilov 1:16.59 1:26.49 Russia 1:21.371:30.551:16.591:27.55DNF
15 Aidar Aminev 1:11.90 1:28.20 Russia DNF1:33.801:32.731:11.901:18.08
16 Artemii Nevostruev 1:24.87 1:46.56 Russia 2:05.481:24.871:29.221:55.771:54.68
17 Vladimir Lapin 1:21.66 1:47.20 Russia 1:44.541:21.661:34.022:03.042:06.04
18 Vyacheslav Sizov 1:38.63 1:48.39 Russia 2:24.211:38.631:42.522:00.761:41.89
19 Vadim Andreev 1:40.14 1:50.90 Russia 1:48.211:50.741:58.581:40.141:53.74
20 Nikita Kuznetsov 1:43.34 2:02.30 Russia 1:43.342:00.541:47.672:18.682:40.34
21 Sergey Golubtsov 1:54.07 2:11.59 Russia 1:58.251:54.072:38.66DNF1:57.86

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 29.11 36.48 Russia 42.7934.4429.1132.3142.69
2 Pavel Galaktionov 37.35 41.61 Russia 38.5142.0237.3545.3444.30
3 Artem Yashkov 39.38 41.62 Russia 45.3639.9853.9239.3839.52
4 Sergey Ryabko 49.09 52.43 Russia 57.4349.0949.111:14.3950.75
5 Vladislav Vinokurov 50.29 56.97 Russia 54.8455.9050.291:00.171:24.81
6 Nikolay Golovenko 51.66 59.58 Russia 53.821:13.111:06.0458.8851.66
7 Nikita Kikhtenko 58.37 1:05.33 Kazakhstan 1:03.821:06.411:05.7558.371:16.09
8 Maksim Melnik 1:01.53 1:05.35 Russia 1:04.021:04.101:09.781:07.941:01.53
9 Ian Gorev 1:05.36 1:09.81 Russia 1:13.361:07.891:05.361:49.561:08.19
10 Ilya Tsiareshka 54.12 1:10.16 Belarus 1:24.0454.121:06.431:21.361:02.69
11 Mikhail Kuzin 1:08.05 1:16.01 Russia 1:08.051:24.581:16.641:16.481:14.92
12 Nikolay Vasilyev 1:08.61 1:16.11 Russia 1:13.541:08.611:24.991:09.811:34.93
13 Aidar Aminev 1:14.22 1:23.52 Russia 1:29.911:18.781:14.221:24.011:27.78
14 Maksim Danilov 1:19.25 1:28.26 Russia 1:32.081:32.451:32.531:19.251:20.24
15 Vladimir Lapin 1:22.65 1:30.06 Russia 1:26.771:28.151:22.651:36.771:35.25
16 Kirill Zaika 1:12.70 1:31.22 Russia 1:39.601:18.821:35.251:12.702:15.34
17 Vyacheslav Sizov 1:26.96 1:37.20 Russia 2:13.741:49.201:27.861:26.961:34.53
18 Artemii Nevostruev 1:33.19 1:41.82 Russia 1:46.701:37.402:06.081:33.191:41.35
19 Vadim Andreev 1:40.56 1:53.06 Russia 1:48.611:49.442:01.142:18.861:40.56
20 Sergey Golubtsov 1:54.17 2:00.54 Russia 1:54.172:03.692:02.572:12.471:55.37
21 Nikita Kuznetsov 1:47.43 2:02.75 Russia 1:47.431:49.572:13.552:26.792:05.14
22 Artem Mardinskiy 2:32.98 2:45.93 Russia 3:05.282:45.792:44.252:47.742:32.98
23 Matvey Kristesashvili 2:34.33 2:50.16 Russia 3:05.223:02.952:40.682:46.852:34.33
24 Diana Murnik 2:27.13 2:54.67 Russia 2:53.762:27.133:03.012:47.243:25.52
25 Ivan Shepelev 3:00.81 3:10.48 Russia 3:13.483:12.03DNF3:05.933:00.81
26 Egor Ermolaev 2:53.23 3:17.73 Russia 2:58.913:18.572:53.234:39.673:35.72
27 Alexander Ionushas 2:54.58 3:22.54 Russia 3:26.043:09.953:31.622:54.584:17.17
28 Vasili Zamkou 3:32.73 3:37.00 Belarus 3:43.71DNF3:33.783:32.733:33.50
29 Kirill Zhuravkin 2:46.55 3:43.21 Russia 3:35.763:16.072:46.55DNF4:17.81

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Yashkov 1:09.91 1:12.90 Russia 1:09.911:14.301:17.431:13.551:10.85
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:06.38 1:13.39 Russia 1:27.701:06.381:12.981:16.481:10.70
3 Pavel Galaktionov 1:12.32 1:19.51 Russia 1:21.711:12.621:12.321:24.201:28.68
4 Nikolay Golovenko 1:51.06 1:56.85 Russia 2:15.751:53.451:54.882:02.221:51.06
5 Vladislav Vinokurov 1:49.93 1:57.09 Russia 1:50.502:05.902:01.311:49.931:59.45
6 Sergey Ryabko 1:51.74 2:09.29 Russia 2:14.221:51.742:15.932:22.961:57.71
7 Nikolay Vasilyev 1:59.74 2:14.27 Russia 2:03.712:22.232:16.881:59.742:50.91
8 Nikita Kikhtenko 2:09.67 2:17.38 Kazakhstan 2:09.672:16.082:13.392:22.662:33.33
9 Ilya Tsiareshka 2:17.33 2:23.76 Belarus 2:31.172:29.022:17.332:20.852:21.41
10 Maksim Danilov 2:24.67 2:27.79 Russia 2:24.672:27.953:00.892:28.092:27.32
11 Vyacheslav Sizov 2:43.32 2:55.96 Russia 3:04.432:54.553:04.482:43.322:48.89
12 Mikhail Kuzin 2:56.98 3:07.58 Russia DNF3:14.793:00.433:07.532:56.98
13 Vladimir Lapin 2:40.13 3:09.02 Russia 3:01.393:22.272:40.133:15.673:10.01

5x5x5 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 58.59 1:13.37 Russia 58.591:10.531:18.121:24.091:11.47
2 Pavel Galaktionov 1:08.93 1:15.91 Russia 1:08.931:14.161:22.121:15.111:18.46
3 Artem Yashkov 1:11.44 1:18.69 Russia 1:13.241:24.751:11.441:24.591:18.25
4 Nikolay Golovenko 1:43.97 1:54.79 Russia 1:43.971:46.672:11.861:56.902:00.79
5 Vladislav Vinokurov 1:43.57 1:58.15 Russia 1:43.571:52.781:54.172:07.502:17.10
6 Sergey Ryabko 1:56.99 2:10.20 Russia 2:11.492:11.502:19.802:07.601:56.99
7 Nikita Kikhtenko 2:08.67 2:14.25 Kazakhstan 2:10.002:14.832:20.312:08.672:17.93
8 Ilya Tsiareshka 2:07.05 2:16.46 Belarus 2:39.092:16.672:15.312:07.052:17.39
9 Maksim Melnik 2:07.15 2:16.92 Russia 2:19.632:12.912:25.722:18.232:07.15
10 Maksim Danilov 2:08.03 2:20.54 Russia 2:31.932:08.032:20.653:19.842:09.03
11 Nikolay Vasilyev 2:07.47 2:21.30 Russia 2:29.052:16.322:07.472:26.352:21.24
12 Mikhail Kuzin 2:46.12 2:55.10 Russia 2:58.522:46.123:12.002:58.972:47.80
13 Vladimir Lapin 2:34.99 3:06.06 Russia 3:15.202:52.063:10.923:37.542:34.99
14 Vyacheslav Sizov 2:43.06 3:16.51 Russia 2:43.062:58.052:59.763:51.714:21.68
15 Artemii Nevostruev 3:17.56 3:38.96 Russia 3:30.354:00.563:49.973:17.563:36.56
16 Diana Murnik 3:53.38 4:26.82 Russia 4:37.225:06.873:57.703:53.384:45.54
17 Sergey Golubtsov 4:17.44 4:49.91 Russia 4:51.604:43.524:54.624:55.984:17.44
18 Maxim Ivanov 4:59.85 5:26.22 Russia 5:14.634:59.855:32.165:31.885:54.13
19 Yan Lebedev 5:05.81 5:40.20 Russia 5:59.726:24.025:05.815:19.205:41.69

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vyacheslav Sizov 2:31.11 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:31.11
2 Nikita Kuznetsov 3:45.65 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:45.65
3 Ilya Tsiareshka 3:45.97 DNF Belarus DNF3:50.563:45.97
4 Olga Lazutina 18:45.00 DNF Russia 18:45.00DNFDNF
5 Diana Murnik DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5 Mariia Bogacheva DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5 Mikhail Kuzin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5 Vadim Andreev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5 Vladimir Kushnir DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5 Vladimir Lapin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Galaktionov 10.84 12.14 Russia 11.2013.2911.9413.9910.84
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 11.91 13.15 Russia 13.0212.3014.1214.7511.91
3 Artem Yashkov 12.97 15.27 Russia 14.0214.6617.1312.9727.38
4 Vladislav Vinokurov 17.18 22.10 Russia 21.3223.9929.5920.9817.18
5 Nikita Kikhtenko 23.04 27.11 Kazakhstan 23.5923.0427.6839.5230.07
6 Mikhail Kuzin 24.33 27.94 Russia 28.4729.6124.3329.8825.74
7 Kirill Zaika 22.09 28.27 Russia 26.2022.0931.7333.0026.87
8 Nikolay Golovenko 27.31 28.37 Russia 27.9028.5533.6027.3128.66
9 Nikolay Vasilyev 24.90 28.97 Russia 31.2935.8424.9027.9127.71
10 Ian Gorev 27.02 29.02 Russia 27.0228.08DNF27.3131.67
11 Maksim Danilov 26.45 29.77 Russia 30.6426.8831.7839.7226.45
12 Maksim Melnik 26.37 31.92 Russia 26.3730.9333.7031.6933.15
13 Aidar Aminev 24.14 34.75 Russia 34.8224.1435.0635.7034.38
14 Ilya Tsiareshka 33.64 41.72 Belarus 47.1635.7342.2750.1633.64

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 12.58 13.86 Russia 18.7913.7214.3413.5312.58
2 Pavel Galaktionov 12.63 15.24 Russia 12.6315.7914.0717.8015.86
3 Artem Yashkov 15.31 16.07 Russia 15.4417.9115.3115.3617.40
4 Ian Gorev 19.57 23.89 Russia 48.6119.5728.2421.3122.13
5 Vladislav Vinokurov 20.99 24.62 Russia 20.9926.8837.2123.0223.96
6 Kirill Zaika 27.26 28.69 Russia 28.9636.4229.0827.2628.03
7 Maksim Danilov 21.95 29.58 Russia 30.0121.9551.0830.4328.30
8 Nikolay Vasilyev 25.08 29.67 Russia 26.9925.0836.7525.271:00.08
9 Nikita Kikhtenko 26.91 31.74 Kazakhstan 34.8036.5526.9127.1333.28
10 Nikolay Golovenko 27.69 32.65 Russia 31.7431.8835.2834.3427.69
11 Mikhail Kuzin 28.87 35.47 Russia DNF35.5238.4432.4428.87
12 Maksim Melnik 24.21 36.99 Russia 42.8942.9436.8524.2131.24
13 Ilya Tsiareshka 32.00 38.57 Belarus 43.691:04.2433.6832.0038.35
14 Aidar Aminev 34.62 39.24 Russia 39.6141.7334.6248.0236.39
15 Vadim Andreev 30.70 42.70 Russia 30.7044.8343.6643.8440.61
16 Vladimir Lapin 35.76 47.26 Russia 49.4447.09DNF35.7645.24
17 Artemii Nevostruev 40.75 48.98 Russia 40.751:14.2340.8242.731:03.40
18 Nikita Kuznetsov 40.97 54.37 Russia 1:17.0640.9752.1448.291:02.67
19 Vyacheslav Sizov 56.67 1:04.08 Russia 58.7156.671:09.981:03.56DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 13.00 14.76 Russia 13.6118.3615.0013.0015.67
2 Pavel Galaktionov 13.31 14.79 Russia 15.4913.3114.7414.5315.11
3 Artem Yashkov 15.04 16.32 Russia 16.5115.7116.7415.0417.23
4 Vladislav Vinokurov 21.91 22.97 Russia 25.9222.9022.6623.3521.91
5 Ian Gorev 19.49 23.34 Russia 22.1428.6621.5119.4926.37
6 Nikita Kikhtenko 20.74 28.46 Kazakhstan 24.7437.6720.7432.0628.57
7 Nikolay Vasilyev 22.90 29.20 Russia 27.8129.5530.2522.9035.98
8 Kirill Zaika 26.28 29.87 Russia 38.3026.2831.5928.9429.07
9 Mikhail Kuzin 26.88 31.84 Russia 28.7533.5026.8837.2433.28
10 Nikolay Golovenko 30.30 33.38 Russia 37.8734.1335.4330.3030.57
11 Maksim Melnik 29.33 34.29 Russia 38.9937.6234.9530.3129.33
12 Maksim Danilov 28.26 38.55 Russia 37.6928.2644.33DNF33.62
13 Aidar Aminev 38.63 40.82 Russia 40.0138.6339.8244.7242.63
14 Vladimir Lapin 39.44 41.19 Russia 41.1239.4451.2839.5142.94
15 Ilya Tsiareshka 30.11 44.26 Belarus 40.3849.4930.1142.9056.19
16 Vadim Andreev 36.93 44.46 Russia 44.1253.7845.4643.8036.93
17 Nikita Kuznetsov 42.24 45.51 Russia 44.0747.2842.2445.2147.25
18 Vyacheslav Sizov 40.33 46.66 Russia 40.3346.921:02.8641.0052.06
19 Artemii Nevostruev 34.85 46.79 Russia 53.6345.0241.7134.85DNF
20 Sergey Golubtsov 42.49 51.19 Russia 50.0942.4957.1446.351:19.85
21 Alexander Ionushas 58.86 1:09.41 Russia 1:10.1858.861:10.551:07.49DNF
22 Egor Ermolaev 42.27 1:17.90 Russia 1:27.821:04.031:41.681:21.8542.27
23 Vladimir Kushnir 1:11.85 1:21.18 Russia 1:38.591:13.201:28.261:11.851:22.09
24 Vasili Zamkou 1:14.66 1:21.59 Belarus 1:22.331:21.601:23.861:14.661:20.85
25 Diana Murnik 52.86 1:38.87 Russia 2:27.821:46.3852.861:44.201:26.02
26 Andrey Panchenko 1:08.48 DNF Russia 1:08.48DNFDNFDNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Yashkov 4.58 5.64 Russia 9.234.586.764.625.54
2 Pavel Galaktionov 4.07 6.92 Russia 7.099.868.834.074.83
3 Mikhail Kuzin 6.20 7.70 Russia 9.679.476.956.206.69
4 Ian Gorev 7.59 8.54 Russia 10.418.119.057.598.46
5 Nikolay Golovenko 6.92 8.79 Russia 9.469.926.986.9211.47
6 Nikita Kuznetsov 7.83 10.31 Russia 16.188.827.8313.288.83
7 Aidar Aminev 4.88 10.46 Russia 9.8910.8610.624.8811.35
8 Vadim Andreev 9.98 11.57 Russia 13.5313.589.9810.4310.74
9 Vyacheslav Sizov 11.68 11.96 Russia 12.8611.8311.8912.1611.68
10 Nikolay Vasilyev 7.69 12.52 Russia 14.90DNF7.6910.9611.70
11 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.68 12.93 Belarus 13.8610.6814.1913.1811.76
12 Vladislav Kornienko 13.04 13.39 Russia 13.5314.4413.0413.5713.08
13 Anton Krutov 10.58 13.67 Russia 14.3410.5812.5314.1315.66
14 Artem Mardinskiy 8.22 14.29 Russia 17.8713.408.2215.9113.56
15 Sergey Golubtsov 11.85 14.40 Russia 19.0515.6814.3513.1811.85
16 Andrey Kurochkin 9.31 15.40 Russia 17.0315.759.3115.5614.88
17 Artemii Nevostruev 14.80 16.33 Russia 14.9517.3820.8314.8016.66
18 Ilia Tretiakov 15.57 18.63 Russia 21.7918.1315.9823.2615.57

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Yashkov 5.08 5.36 Russia 5.815.086.505.185.09
2 Pavel Galaktionov 4.85 6.51 Russia 9.007.436.994.855.10
3 Nikolay Golovenko 5.67 7.32 Russia 7.796.9712.195.677.21
4 Mikhail Kuzin 6.84 8.57 Russia 8.378.299.046.849.44
5 Ian Gorev 7.15 9.64 Russia 7.1516.6610.278.3010.34
6 Vyacheslav Sizov 6.65 10.42 Russia 12.0212.539.966.659.29
7 Aidar Aminev 9.65 10.95 Russia 11.6118.029.959.6511.29
8 Artemii Nevostruev 9.18 11.64 Russia 10.4210.7814.7813.719.18
9 Vladislav Kornienko 6.12 12.45 Russia 10.0219.9414.426.1212.92
10 Andrey Kurochkin 11.67 12.90 Russia 13.7019.4913.1011.6711.89
11 Anton Krutov 12.20 14.00 Russia 15.7613.6216.2312.6312.20
12 Ilya Tsiareshka 12.74 14.80 Belarus 16.33DNF12.7415.0213.05
13 Vadim Andreev 6.58 14.94 Russia 16.2812.9219.026.5815.62
14 Sergey Golubtsov 11.36 15.06 Russia 21.4315.7811.3614.6614.74
15 Nikita Kuznetsov 14.56 16.85 Russia 23.7915.6714.8914.5619.98
16 Nikolay Vasilyev 9.51 17.11 Russia 26.8414.5425.359.5111.43
17 Artem Mardinskiy 14.32 17.50 Russia 21.6515.5020.3116.6814.32
18 Ilia Tretiakov 13.33 17.57 Russia 19.4813.3320.0118.9514.28
19 Maksim Melnik 12.10 18.07 Russia 20.7324.0316.2912.1017.19
20 Kirill Zaika 13.22 18.65 Russia 13.2219.0314.99DNF21.94
21 Ivan Shepelev 11.15 18.87 Russia 19.8438.8316.9311.1519.83
22 Alexander Ionushas 13.91 19.44 Russia 19.9421.8920.9813.9117.40
23 Egor Ermolaev 13.89 23.47 Russia 25.13DNF26.8213.8918.47
24 Artem Zapankov 22.58 25.13 Russia 22.5824.0925.16DNF26.15
25 Maksim Danilov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Yashkov 5.57 6.15 Russia 6.606.247.445.625.57
2 Pavel Galaktionov 4.81 6.46 Russia 4.816.146.676.588.26
3 Mikhail Kuzin 6.59 8.53 Russia 15.417.476.597.8510.27
4 Nikolay Golovenko 6.26 8.97 Russia 9.548.8313.316.268.54
5 Ilya Tsiareshka 8.71 9.71 Belarus 8.879.2810.998.7116.34
6 Ian Gorev 6.37 10.91 Russia 8.626.3722.0214.529.59
7 Nikolay Vasilyev 8.72 11.86 Russia 15.5510.6213.858.7211.11
8 Vyacheslav Sizov 7.31 12.67 Russia 10.397.3113.8522.5913.77
9 Artemii Nevostruev 9.15 12.73 Russia 9.1512.0312.5815.9613.57
10 Anton Krutov 10.83 13.27 Russia 13.0410.8311.9131.2114.86
11 Maksim Danilov 11.56 13.61 Russia 11.6213.9215.2911.56DNF
12 Vadim Andreev 11.59 13.72 Russia 13.6514.9512.5711.59DNF
13 Aidar Aminev 11.22 13.85 Russia 13.9913.7017.5711.2213.86
14 Nikita Kuznetsov 10.77 14.10 Russia 12.3017.3421.8310.7712.65
15 Sergey Golubtsov 12.13 14.85 Russia 12.1313.0715.4317.0216.04
16 Ilia Tretiakov 11.24 15.69 Russia 19.4923.8214.2613.3111.24
17 Matvey Kristesashvili 13.42 16.35 Russia 15.0713.4220.9516.3417.65
18 Andrey Kurochkin 11.91 16.89 Russia 24.6617.7011.9115.8617.12
19 Artem Mardinskiy 9.89 16.96 Russia 17.1118.32DNF9.8915.46
20 Vladislav Kornienko 10.77 17.28 Russia 10.7717.06DNF16.0518.72
21 Ivan Shepelev 13.04 17.81 Russia 13.0416.3223.0417.0120.11
22 Alexander Ionushas 14.10 18.52 Russia 19.8814.1018.4317.3819.74
23 Egor Ermolaev 18.02 20.24 Russia 20.2322.9719.9118.0220.59
24 Maksim Melnik 9.19 20.68 Russia 15.879.1929.1537.1117.01
25 Kirill Zaika 8.99 20.69 Russia 22.6717.9021.5123.438.99
26 Artem Zapankov 15.55 21.07 Russia 28.9015.5518.7819.0925.33
27 Diana Murnik 13.63 21.08 Russia 18.1113.6322.2923.6522.85
28 Mariia Bogacheva 19.73 23.03 Russia 19.7325.4129.6922.8020.87
29 Ruslan Baimukhamedov 13.64 24.10 Russia 25.1222.3526.1924.8213.64
30 Kirill Zhuravkin 15.36 26.75 Russia 32.0117.1831.2415.3631.82
31 Olga Lazutina 23.29 28.00 Russia 28.3337.7423.2930.7424.93
32 Egor Cherniakov 19.33 28.05 Russia 37.7526.2034.8119.3323.13
33 Semyon Abrosimov 30.07 32.94 Russia 32.4134.6431.7630.07DNF
34 Vladimir Lapin 27.73 43.83 Russia 57.3832.37DNF41.7527.73
35 Varvara Berlinde 47.48 DNF Russia DNF2:10.73DNF58.9747.48

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mikhail Kuzin 3.16 4.43 Russia 3.164.545.974.724.02
2 Artem Yashkov 4.05 4.43 Russia 4.424.14DNF4.724.05
3 Nikolay Golovenko 4.74 5.63 Russia 8.014.746.554.995.34
4 Pavel Galaktionov 5.08 6.22 Russia 6.346.595.729.815.08
5 Vyacheslav Sizov 3.73 7.47 Russia 6.168.128.1413.183.73
6 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.50 8.56 Belarus 5.5011.888.108.089.49
7 Dmitry Dobrjakov 9.37 10.80 Russia 11.5027.5310.039.3710.88
8 Ian Gorev 9.25 12.92 Russia 15.7733.009.2512.4110.58
9 Kirill Zaika 9.27 13.66 Russia 16.3110.1516.9114.529.27
10 Nikolay Vasilyev 8.38 14.62 Russia 13.4514.3818.5316.028.38
11 Vadim Andreev 9.82 16.15 Russia 21.4914.9911.9822.689.82
12 Artemii Nevostruev 9.98 17.59 Russia 12.9425.859.9835.4213.98
13 Sergey Golubtsov 15.14 18.35 Russia DNF19.7119.2316.1215.14
14 Nikita Kuznetsov 7.12 18.48 Russia 20.3729.9016.2918.787.12
15 Artem Mardinskiy 16.90 20.58 Russia 18.1323.6721.0016.9022.62

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Yashkov 2.44 5.34 Russia 5.444.802.448.625.78
2 Mikhail Kuzin 4.28 6.37 Russia 5.505.828.444.287.80
3 Nikolay Golovenko 5.51 6.80 Russia 26.006.685.517.026.70
4 Pavel Galaktionov 3.18 7.84 Russia 9.159.653.188.186.19
5 Vyacheslav Sizov 8.07 9.50 Russia 15.2211.668.668.198.07
6 Ilya Tsiareshka 8.17 11.03 Belarus 11.679.5412.208.1711.89
7 Dmitry Dobrjakov 10.21 11.19 Russia 20.5210.5011.4711.6110.21
8 Artemii Nevostruev 8.75 12.69 Russia 11.4314.008.7512.6418.37
9 Kirill Zaika 9.40 15.61 Russia 15.5916.1218.3715.119.40
10 Maksim Melnik 13.24 17.24 Russia 25.7018.3617.9913.2415.36
11 Vadim Andreev 12.16 17.32 Russia 12.1614.92DNF17.8919.15
12 Sergey Golubtsov 13.61 17.46 Russia 36.5218.5913.6116.8516.94
13 Artem Mardinskiy 14.46 18.92 Russia 23.4617.1216.1814.4626.34
14 Alexander Ionushas 7.65 19.29 Russia 14.1623.8719.8525.907.65
15 Nikolay Vasilyev 14.06 19.88 Russia 24.8717.2132.1614.0617.55
16 Ian Gorev 9.35 19.90 Russia 20.4519.7419.5223.939.35
17 Nikita Kuznetsov 12.81 20.94 Russia 12.8131.8215.8123.4923.51
18 Ivan Shepelev 12.62 21.35 Russia 26.7823.3219.1621.5812.62
19 Matvey Kristesashvili 12.27 21.43 Russia 27.1622.7023.7717.8112.27
20 Vladislav Kornienko 19.30 22.13 Russia 19.3021.3927.0124.3020.70
21 Diana Murnik 31.53 37.59 Russia 34.0736.4631.53DNF42.24
22 Vasili Zamkou 19.45 40.77 Belarus 19.4543.2049.2952.7329.82