St Kevin's College Spring 2018


Date
Oct 27, 2018
City
Melbourne, Australia
Venue

St Kevin's College, Glendalough campus

Address
75 Lansell Rd, Toorak VIC 3142
Details

Boyd Egan Hall

Organizers
Ryan Driscoll and Speedcubing Australia
WCA Delegates
Edward Hollingdale and Ethan Pride
Contact

Speedcubing Australia

Information

Registration fees from this competition will be donated to a charity.

We are on Facebook, Twitter and Instagram!

Events
Competitors
114
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 120 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is $10.50 (Australian Dollar).
The registration fee has to be paid through Stripe here once registered.
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded a 100% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Competitors on the Waiting List will not be reviewed until payment is made.

Registration may close earlier if the limit is reached. It may close within an hour of opening.

Waiting List:

The Waiting List is sorted and processed based on the order of payment.
It may take a day or two to manually review.
You will receive an email "Your registration for SKC Spring 2018 has been accepted" once approved and you will appear on the Competitor list on the competition page.
Competitors still on the Waiting List will receive a refund and be deleted on 19th of October. They may ask for a refund earlier.

Aady Jain - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 80 24.30 28.89 Australia 30.5024.3026.40DNF29.76
Pyraminx First 74 19.14 31.91 Australia 33.72DNF25.4536.5519.14
Skewb First 60 14.82 26.88 Australia 14.8224.7931.5830.1925.65

Aayush Ranjit - Nepal WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 88 28.08 32.98 Nepal 31.4235.7834.9532.5628.08
Pyraminx First 59 10.53 18.43 Nepal 23.5010.5313.8117.9724.80
Skewb First 20 5.12 9.04 Nepal 5.128.288.7210.1326.44

Aidan Chan - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 16.88 19.10 Australia 19.4419.7716.8818.8319.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 42 1:11.72 1:22.44 Australia 1:23.311:29.06DNF1:14.941:11.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 37 2:42.54 Australia 2:42.542:52.25
Pyraminx First 36 8.69 10.89 Australia 15.4910.7310.978.6910.96
Skewb First 32 11.15 12.92 Australia 13.0211.1512.8112.9415.26

Akshith Kiruthiga Ilango - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 109 48.78 1:00.58 Australia 1:03.7748.7858.741:15.5159.22

Alan Ma - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 28 13.35 14.38 Australia 13.4616.7615.6314.0413.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 46.33 50.65 Australia 50.1254.5646.3347.2654.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:41.75 1:49.17 Australia 1:51.831:43.091:52.581:41.751:58.00
Megaminx Combined Final 2 54.67 58.24 Australia 57.5757.191:18.8259.9654.67

Alistair McDonald - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 16.86 19.39 Australia 25.0820.2116.8620.9816.99
Pyraminx First 40 8.97 12.23 Australia DNF8.9713.359.8113.53
Skewb First 43 10.37 15.82 Australia 12.0817.2210.3718.16DNF

Andrei Kabigting - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 15.70 17.59 Australia 20.0117.0818.1515.7017.53
Pyraminx First 38 7.31 11.99 Australia 7.3112.1910.4413.3517.76

Andy Gong - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 9.69 10.06 Australia 9.759.6910.1610.2811.25
First 12 9.85 11.23 Australia 11.2922.6911.9610.439.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 34.64 36.46 Australia 38.0038.6035.6135.7634.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:14.83 1:18.20 Australia 1:14.831:17.721:18.021:21.431:18.86
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:02.06 1:08.11 Australia 1:12.731:05.041:12.961:06.551:02.06
Pyraminx Final 6 3.23 5.01 Australia 3.863.23DNF5.975.19
First 3 3.88 4.41 Australia 4.173.884.084.984.97
Skewb Final 4 3.91 5.55 Australia 6.315.285.423.915.94
First 1 3.80 4.63 Australia 4.374.863.805.414.66
Square-1 Final 3 8.15 11.53 Australia 12.338.1514.0313.958.31
Combined First 3 9.38 11.64 Australia 10.849.3812.5312.9911.55

Anton Kraev - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 18.10 19.59 Australia 21.3918.1018.3419.0523.59
Pyraminx First 16 5.52 8.44 Australia 8.758.8717.427.705.52
Skewb First 25 5.54 10.57 Australia 5.5413.508.979.23DNF

Atrey Iyer - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 16.19 19.95 Australia 19.4920.1121.4116.1920.24

Audrey Liuk - New Zealand WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 101 34.24 43.70 New Zealand 44.1147.5850.2634.2439.41

Austin McDonald - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 108 45.49 59.59 Australia 1:06.111:08.6551.6645.491:00.99
Pyraminx First 71 23.54 26.86 Australia 33.1825.3729.7123.5425.51

Ben Hamilton - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 97 38.69 40.43 Australia 39.2139.1938.6946.2842.89
Pyraminx First 72 20.22 27.25 Australia 20.2234.9453.1525.3021.50
Skewb First 53 14.71 22.53 Australia 17.1722.4727.9431.6114.71

Ben Wakelin - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 15.43 17.19 Australia 17.9316.4117.2215.4319.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 41 1:08.77 1:20.49 Australia 1:08.771:18.591:35.111:32.651:10.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 2:39.32 Australia DNF2:39.32
Clock Combined Final 8 23.38 25.54 Australia DNF23.3826.6325.8324.15
Megaminx Combined Final 22 2:09.35 Australia 2:17.512:09.35
Pyraminx First 21 7.13 9.04 Australia 7.88DNF9.137.1310.11
Skewb Final 2 3.84 5.41 Australia 5.443.847.055.215.59
First 3 2.23 5.23 Australia 6.165.577.062.233.95

Brodie Nash - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 17.62 22.28 Australia 25.0218.8617.6229.6522.95
Pyraminx First 60 13.92 18.75 Australia 16.0821.9019.0821.0813.92

Caleb Tay - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 9.41 11.42 Australia 13.249.4110.06DNF10.96
First 6 7.39 9.24 Australia 13.339.337.399.049.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 30.89 41.71 Australia 40.9330.8944.6439.5645.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:05.26 1:14.60 Australia 1:17.251:23.301:15.611:05.261:10.94
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:23.19 1:27.90 Australia 1:36.171:23.191:36.011:23.591:24.10
Pyraminx First 41 8.88 12.59 Australia 13.8613.4019.5410.518.88
Skewb First 14 4.16 7.90 Australia 4.168.066.6416.509.00
Square-1 Combined First 12 18.86 24.39 Australia 21.5118.8627.7623.9028.38

Calven Lipec - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 18 11.89 12.32 Australia 11.8912.0012.1712.7915.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 45.03 48.96 Australia 54.5449.6646.9645.0350.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:44.79 1:48.58 Australia 1:44.791:46.261:56.781:46.231:53.25
Clock Combined Final 9 18.93 27.49 Australia 23.27DNF20.3218.9338.87
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:31.70 1:50.16 Australia 2:02.551:31.701:51.421:37.672:01.38
Pyraminx First 17 6.08 8.48 Australia 6.089.5311.098.857.06
Skewb Final 7 5.68 7.22 Australia 12.709.395.715.686.56
First 7 3.56 6.92 Australia 3.5610.496.337.067.36
Square-1 Final 7 15.96 18.13 Australia 17.9815.9618.0118.9218.40
Combined First 8 12.81 19.63 Australia 14.1221.4812.8139.5223.28

Cameron Luke Chuck - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 14.80 17.38 Australia 14.8514.8019.2418.0620.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 1:01.10 1:05.25 Australia 1:09.611:01.101:03.901:10.171:02.24
Pyraminx First 29 5.15 10.24 Australia 9.745.1513.4610.0110.97
Skewb First 22 4.25 9.58 Australia 12.7611.419.374.257.95

Cameron Stollery - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 22 11.59 12.90 Australia 14.7814.5212.0111.5912.18

Charlie Barry - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 104 45.39 48.14 Australia 45.39DNF49.2847.0148.14
Pyraminx First 67 13.27 21.30 Australia 17.3034.6623.2423.3613.27

Chenhao Sun - China WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 20.63 23.60 China 26.4020.6320.7628.8723.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 45 1:26.59 1:28.66 China 1:28.621:26.591:32.871:29.481:27.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 2:04.44 2:13.05 China 2:04.442:16.502:13.312:10.742:15.11
Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:01.24 China 2:02.192:01.24
Pyraminx First 63 13.74 19.11 China 18.7220.8934.3717.7313.74
Skewb First 52 17.96 20.61 China 17.9624.1735.8519.5318.13

Cooper Marshall - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 111 53.84 1:24.47 Australia 53.84DNF1:17.462:01.1254.84
Pyraminx First 42 10.86 13.05 Australia 15.7312.5110.8616.2910.91
Skewb First 28 7.40 11.41 Australia 7.4011.2315.2612.7010.30

Damian Yuen - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 110 48.28 1:03.96 Australia 1:05.731:19.191:13.9852.1748.28
Pyraminx First 70 19.81 23.69 Australia 19.8125.2820.7924.9932.02
Skewb First 56 13.99 25.14 Australia 13.9923.5142.0724.1027.80

Daniel John Collins - New Zealand WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 20.01 22.18 New Zealand 29.7122.1920.0120.6823.66

Darby Lee - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 31 13.13 14.77 Australia 15.8713.7713.1316.7114.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 52.36 59.60 Australia 52.36DNF1:00.3756.681:01.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:41.68 1:43.93 Australia 1:45.721:50.371:43.961:41.681:42.10
Clock Combined Final 5 10.00 12.26 Australia 13.9111.5911.2910.00DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:23.62 1:31.86 Australia 1:23.621:25.801:37.191:34.041:35.75
Pyraminx Final 11 7.44 9.77 Australia 8.947.447.6712.6919.83
First 12 6.11 8.09 Australia 6.117.789.039.437.46
Skewb Final 3 4.40 5.46 Australia 6.317.394.404.975.09
First 2 3.97 4.98 Australia 5.3413.644.793.974.82
Square-1 Final 9 10.31 22.06 Australia 23.8020.9325.4021.4610.31
Combined First 6 15.17 18.35 Australia 16.0315.1717.8021.2124.78

Darcy Way - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 16 9.72 12.12 Australia 14.369.7211.0912.1213.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 46.19 54.14 Australia 51.3857.0054.0546.1958.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:39.91 1:50.96 Australia 1:56.911:58.451:46.281:39.911:49.70
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:19.08 1:33.76 Australia 1:35.661:32.611:33.001:40.371:19.08

Darius Song - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 83 25.33 30.37 Australia 31.1428.4531.8431.5125.33

David Epstein - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 8.79 10.01 Australia 13.888.7911.499.698.84
First 9 7.45 9.84 Australia 7.459.5111.2211.628.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 42.81 47.77 Australia 43.9142.8153.4146.0056.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:44.20 1:55.99 Australia 2:12.681:44.201:58.641:49.681:59.65
Pyraminx First 20 5.57 9.02 Australia 9.435.579.2318.908.39
Skewb First 23 3.99 9.69 Australia 3.9915.8411.807.439.83
Square-1 Final 4 10.07 11.93 Australia 12.6817.0010.9412.1810.07
Combined First 4 8.32 12.37 Australia 12.9711.448.3212.7017.26

David Huang - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 14.54 20.33 Australia DNF14.5418.0621.0021.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 43 1:14.21 1:23.24 Australia 1:14.211:20.551:28.701:20.461:36.53
Clock Combined Final 1 7.62 9.02 Australia 7.628.9811.189.138.94
Megaminx Combined Final 33 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 75 22.01 32.30 Australia 22.0122.0443.1139.8535.00
Skewb First 61 11.30 27.35 Australia 11.3032.8033.9940.3115.25

Denn Kuang - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 15.02 17.57 Australia 15.2216.5520.9521.3115.02

Divnoor Bajwa - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 17 9.69 12.18 Australia 9.6912.6312.1311.7813.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 46.25 51.03 Australia 56.1552.9851.9148.2146.25
Pyraminx First 54 14.47 15.75 Australia 15.4916.9414.4718.6214.81
Skewb First 21 5.30 9.22 Australia 5.3010.8415.949.417.40
Square-1 Combined First 13 21.62 24.92 Australia 22.5328.3521.6229.9523.89

Edward Hollingdale - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 11.68 17.46 Australia 21.5116.0411.6819.1217.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 1:04.22 1:10.53 Australia 1:10.151:04.221:12.001:13.391:09.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:46.64 1:58.90 Australia 2:10.082:01.031:54.721:46.642:00.96
Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:43.61 1:55.42 Australia 1:59.181:48.222:18.021:58.851:43.61

Eleanor Shiels - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 81 26.99 30.12 Australia 26.9928.9233.6633.1528.30
Clock Combined Final 18 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 39 10.12 12.15 Australia 10.1213.1112.6812.5411.23
Skewb First 50 11.85 18.24 Australia 11.8520.0419.1119.4316.19

Emma Nguyen - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 89 25.81 33.25 Australia 25.8132.4235.8431.50DNF
Skewb Final 12 6.00 10.20 Australia 6.009.4812.758.7912.32
First 12 6.23 7.50 Australia 6.458.386.237.6711.02

Emmet Hobbs - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 20.74 22.50 Australia 22.2320.7423.3434.2021.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 55 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Clock Combined Final 16 43.39 Australia 43.3946.01
Pyraminx Final 2 2.59 4.22 Australia 4.412.822.596.105.42
First 1 2.28 3.29 Australia 3.176.242.713.982.28
Skewb First 37 11.17 14.86 Australia DNF11.1711.8618.2514.46
Square-1 Combined First 21 46.21 Australia 46.2149.51

Ethan Pride - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 15.59 18.61 Australia 20.0817.0315.5918.7320.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 55.64 58.02 Australia 55.6457.781:10.8358.1058.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:32.41 1:45.16 Australia 2:01.931:45.101:43.381:32.411:46.99
Megaminx Combined Final 21 2:08.99 Australia 2:28.002:08.99
Pyraminx First 25 7.81 9.50 Australia 7.819.079.8510.499.57
Skewb Final 9 6.19 8.19 Australia 9.237.476.197.8812.95
First 9 5.56 7.23 Australia 7.0010.275.567.417.28

Ethan Stevens - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 9.16 9.50 Australia 9.169.509.399.6010.72
First 7 8.37 9.43 Australia 10.559.2611.198.378.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 38.45 44.79 Australia 42.8247.7246.8338.4544.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:14.46 1:22.57 Australia 1:21.581:14.461:20.871:25.671:25.26
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:24.64 1:30.25 Australia 1:29.381:24.641:34.991:36.661:26.38
Pyraminx Final 3 2.86 4.27 Australia 3.072.865.184.745.00
First 2 3.28 4.07 Australia 4.783.323.285.124.12
Skewb First 15 5.44 7.96 Australia DNF6.575.448.508.82
Square-1 Final 5 12.14 14.85 Australia 12.8419.3613.8917.8112.14
Combined First 5 12.18 16.78 Australia 18.9612.1816.6114.7819.68

Evan Beltsis - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 21.25 22.09 Australia 21.3322.6622.2721.2529.38
Pyraminx First 34 7.60 10.66 Australia 12.249.2513.3710.497.60
Skewb First 44 9.69 16.16 Australia 22.0816.089.6919.0613.34

Favian Patrick - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 107 43.61 56.34 Australia 56.5343.611:15.9959.6952.80
Pyraminx First 77 20.78 58.77 Australia 1:20.2038.41DNF20.7857.69

Feliks Zemdegs - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 5.56 6.86 Australia 7.245.566.217.138.44
First 1 5.69 7.19 Australia 8.807.575.697.596.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 23.45 24.57 Australia 26.7825.1524.1124.4423.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 42.51 45.28 Australia 46.4344.1845.2242.5150.38
Megaminx Combined Final 1 39.16 40.99 Australia 39.4739.1642.7040.8145.51
Pyraminx Final 8 4.55 6.47 Australia 5.334.557.669.206.43
First 10 5.76 7.07 Australia 6.717.596.9010.935.76
Square-1 Final 6 11.89 15.65 Australia 17.1814.6316.8215.5111.89
Combined First 7 11.28 18.74 Australia 24.7917.6411.2813.7826.13

Fletcher Cutting - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 17.54 18.41 Australia 19.9617.5418.1218.0319.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 45.96 55.22 Australia 1:01.0348.1356.5145.96DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 2:27.28 Australia 2:27.282:32.01
Clock Combined Final 11 10.35 DNF Australia DNF10.3512.52DNFDNS
Skewb Final 11 7.03 8.76 Australia 7.9211.237.147.0311.87
First 8 6.56 7.13 Australia 6.5612.726.696.568.13

Flynn Macrae - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 16.25 19.21 Australia 16.2517.3024.0422.5717.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 50 1:32.41 Australia 1:32.41DNF
Pyraminx First 37 8.54 11.33 Australia 8.5411.919.4912.5819.40

Haine Lim - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 87 27.97 32.94 Australia 33.2034.9230.6944.1427.97
Pyraminx First 47 9.21 13.52 Australia DNF14.879.2116.469.23

Hamish William Norman - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 86 25.40 31.99 Australia 37.8838.3425.4031.3426.75
Pyraminx First 18 6.78 8.53 Australia 6.789.55DNF8.227.83

Harry Niewand - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 106 40.19 52.94 Australia 40.19DNF55.1649.3554.30
Pyraminx First 61 17.61 18.86 Australia 18.4917.6120.3621.1417.72
Skewb First 67 18.71 DNF Australia DNF18.7123.37DNF26.04

Harry Price - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 14.15 20.04 Australia 21.7914.1519.0324.5319.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 47 1:28.24 1:34.72 Australia 1:29.271:36.751:41.991:38.151:28.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 39 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 33 6.65 10.63 Australia 12.5610.2411.809.846.65
Skewb First 36 13.29 14.82 Australia 15.4513.2914.7014.3023.88

Jack Beckett - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 9.25 11.08 Australia 10.829.2510.9811.9011.44
First 5 7.85 9.00 Australia 8.5310.337.858.859.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 42.59 48.11 Australia 48.3850.5351.4342.5945.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:54.06 1:58.79 Australia 2:26.751:54.062:05.661:55.581:55.13
Megaminx Combined Final 27 2:31.49 Australia 2:37.572:31.49
Pyraminx First 15 7.35 8.30 Australia 8.448.959.917.507.35

Jack Cai - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 26 12.40 13.89 Australia 13.9321.2012.4013.1714.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 46.29 47.45 Australia 51.7046.2946.5649.2146.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 1:54.94 2:04.18 Australia 1:54.942:10.402:01.462:04.152:06.92
Clock Combined Final 18 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 23 2:11.48 Australia 2:11.482:27.36
Pyraminx First 43 8.73 13.19 Australia 12.2014.54DNF12.838.73
Skewb First 41 11.46 15.20 Australia 11.4613.0417.4820.8515.09

Jack Love - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 34 13.99 15.55 Australia 15.9816.1213.9914.5516.34

Jack Whitehall - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 99 30.01 41.31 Australia 30.0137.7838.4947.6847.67
Clock Combined Final 17 43.72 Australia 43.72DNF
Skewb First 35 10.77 13.46 Australia 18.8313.4010.7713.5513.42

Jacob McGruddy - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 29 12.25 14.39 Australia 15.4612.2514.4415.7313.26
Megaminx Combined Final 19 2:02.89 Australia 2:02.89DNF
Pyraminx First 14 3.90 8.29 Australia 6.608.41DNF9.853.90
Skewb First 16 7.36 8.07 Australia 7.367.878.4710.677.87
Square-1 Combined First 22 46.90 Australia 49.8946.90

James Shearwood - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 15 10.67 11.91 Australia 10.8311.4213.4910.6719.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 52.33 58.43 Australia 59.211:03.3252.3354.881:01.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:41.29 1:53.81 Australia 1:41.291:55.002:19.781:42.682:03.74
Megaminx Combined Final 28 2:31.92 Australia 2:51.492:31.92
Pyraminx Final 4 3.78 4.71 Australia 4.805.383.953.786.47
First 5 4.21 4.90 Australia 4.644.214.998.865.06
Skewb First 24 6.07 9.71 Australia 8.9513.036.0711.528.67
Square-1 Combined First 15 26.91 31.50 Australia 29.8034.4826.9133.9930.71

Jameson Ryan Chuck - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 103 41.54 47.67 Australia 41.5443.8147.5451.6752.10
Pyraminx First 24 9.11 9.49 Australia 10.029.929.309.119.24
Skewb First 40 13.27 15.18 Australia 15.1218.0113.9416.4913.27

Jason Bradshaw - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 105 48.19 52.70 Australia 48.191:00.0553.7351.7052.67

Jayden Hung - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 84 26.02 30.89 Australia 27.3634.2037.2131.1026.02
Pyraminx First 64 15.17 19.47 Australia 17.27DNF23.2715.1717.88
Skewb First 51 9.47 19.22 Australia 9.4726.8920.4922.3014.88

Jayden McNeill - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 6.72 7.77 Australia 7.646.728.786.8811.52
First 4 8.00 8.82 Australia 9.098.759.798.638.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 29.67 33.00 Australia 35.3632.1433.8629.6733.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:04.58 1:09.53 Australia 1:09.561:10.121:08.911:13.641:04.58
Clock Combined Final 3 7.85 9.60 Australia 8.4010.0610.337.85DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 4 59.35 1:05.64 Australia 1:08.8659.351:07.421:09.081:00.64
Skewb Final 5 3.96 5.64 Australia 6.107.615.283.965.54
First 4 4.15 5.24 Australia 4.217.065.074.156.44
Square-1 Final 2 9.52 10.22 Australia 10.449.9114.719.5210.31
Combined First 2 9.22 10.45 Australia 9.229.3312.0512.469.98

Jenny Jian - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 17.00 18.86 Australia 18.7418.6019.2517.0022.55

Johar Ali Malik - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 20.97 28.11 Australia 31.2526.0820.9727.0132.19
Pyraminx First 65 17.88 19.80 Australia 18.1120.9820.3129.0117.88
Skewb First 64 16.85 34.03 Australia 36.0441.5029.3536.7116.85

Jordan Isaac Rakoia - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 76 22.16 26.72 Australia 27.43DNF24.9222.1627.81
Pyraminx First 52 13.59 15.61 Australia 14.2513.5918.8413.7519.85

Jordan Minter - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 14.50 18.07 Australia DNF19.6716.0118.5214.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 1:01.77 1:08.71 Australia 1:01.771:15.281:04.691:06.151:16.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 1:41.46 2:03.34 Australia 2:06.742:06.931:56.35DNF1:41.46

Joseph Lau - Malaysia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 32 12.07 14.97 Malaysia 16.2212.0714.2315.3915.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 44.69 53.43 Malaysia 54.0544.6949.961:07.8056.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:47.80 1:53.99 Malaysia 2:12.751:47.801:57.431:54.991:49.56
Megaminx Combined Final 31 2:54.24 Malaysia 2:59.932:54.24
Pyraminx First 50 9.27 15.21 Malaysia 9.92DNF9.2719.0716.63

Juan-Felipe Forero - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 19.23 22.47 Australia 19.2324.1122.4126.6120.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 54 1:57.78 Australia DNF1:57.78
Megaminx Combined Final 33 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 68 15.35 22.39 Australia 20.50DNF15.3519.1427.52
Skewb First 54 16.04 22.91 Australia 43.0822.6420.9725.1316.04

Julian Galliano - Italy WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 25 12.22 13.74 Italy 20.4013.1712.2214.3813.67
Pyraminx First 7 5.44 6.47 Italy 6.847.065.505.4410.29

Kexin Wan - China WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 102 37.82 45.64 China 52.9744.8541.0751.0037.82
Pyraminx First 58 14.22 18.22 China 14.2220.4615.4119.9919.25

Lachlan Ho - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 14.08 17.24 Australia 19.2316.5914.0822.0215.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 59.45 1:03.21 Australia 1:04.731:05.221:03.041:01.8659.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:40.87 1:52.79 Australia 2:01.371:59.471:40.871:41.141:57.75
Pyraminx First 35 8.60 10.66 Australia 8.6017.9013.518.789.70
Skewb First 46 10.70 17.05 Australia 20.9510.7024.1412.0418.17

Lachlan O'Gorman - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 24 12.19 13.58 Australia 12.2915.8112.6521.2612.19
Pyraminx First 49 12.72 14.04 Australia 14.6215.6712.7214.4213.09
Skewb First 38 8.28 15.02 Australia 27.0814.428.2819.1511.48

Lachlan van der Horst - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 96 38.00 39.95 Australia 39.5047.7539.4238.0040.94
Pyraminx First 56 9.79 16.10 Australia 18.809.7913.6215.8719.38
Skewb First 63 21.02 30.77 Australia 32.0031.8921.0237.3728.41

Lennon Hughes - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 11.67 13.11 Australia 16.0412.3812.4811.6714.48
First 11 9.87 11.16 Australia 11.3615.879.8711.2510.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 48.51 58.96 Australia 1:01.7359.871:05.3455.2748.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 2:18.27 Australia 2:44.842:18.27
Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:39.76 1:50.81 Australia 1:46.492:00.111:59.381:39.761:46.56
Pyraminx Final 7 4.38 5.81 Australia 6.564.384.955.916.82
First 11 4.97 7.28 Australia 5.776.204.979.8813.14
Skewb Final 8 5.58 7.60 Australia 5.588.638.607.566.63
First 10 5.07 7.31 Australia 5.077.627.366.948.58
Square-1 Combined First 14 19.88 30.80 Australia 29.5137.9424.9619.8841.66

Leo Chapman - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 16.48 20.80 Australia 19.6529.4721.9720.7716.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 40 1:12.74 1:19.66 Australia DNF1:17.531:12.741:25.321:16.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 2:49.07 Australia 2:49.07DNF
Clock Combined Final 7 22.98 25.00 Australia 23.8922.9827.1823.93DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 25 2:16.00 Australia 2:53.072:16.00
Pyraminx First 31 6.86 10.40 Australia 9.349.826.8612.0516.34
Skewb First 26 8.82 10.66 Australia 11.5414.898.8210.2810.15
Square-1 Combined First 23 50.22 Australia 59.1050.22

Lochie Short - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 82 27.06 30.30 Australia 35.2732.5128.7027.0629.70

Logan Liao - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 23 11.62 13.14 Australia 14.4312.8815.9512.1211.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 41.77 46.65 Australia 50.1846.0441.7749.1344.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:25.34 1:30.94 Australia 1:47.381:32.501:25.781:25.341:34.55
Clock Combined Final 15 36.61 Australia 36.61DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 20 2:08.16 Australia 2:08.162:27.91
Pyraminx First 13 6.41 8.25 Australia 8.237.136.4110.119.38
Skewb First 45 13.43 16.40 Australia 13.4319.0314.74DNF15.43

Lucas McKinnon - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 14.69 21.51 Australia 22.1022.0414.6920.4023.02

Luke Snell - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 30 11.54 14.63 Australia 11.5418.2015.1814.9113.80

Mannessah Kani - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 19 11.20 12.44 Australia 12.7213.6312.4511.2012.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 43.06 44.52 Australia 43.7644.0848.7445.7243.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:21.15 1:27.58 Australia 1:26.011:26.461:21.151:35.421:30.28
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:28.19 1:34.44 Australia 1:36.671:44.761:32.111:28.191:34.55
Pyraminx First 23 8.35 9.27 Australia 13.589.838.508.359.48
Skewb First 17 6.01 8.46 Australia 7.5112.736.0110.807.07
Square-1 Combined First 19 26.69 43.89 Australia 38.7354.93DNF26.6938.02

Matthew Robert Blamey - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 21.95 23.96 Australia 21.9523.0025.0726.4823.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 55 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 48 8.41 13.99 Australia 8.4120.058.9812.9423.32
Skewb First 47 6.64 17.31 Australia 14.856.6415.0722.0222.38

Max Bradley-McFawn - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 94 30.15 37.69 Australia DNF38.0830.1539.0435.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 55 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 57 7.17 16.39 Australia 7.1714.3318.7419.3916.11
Skewb First 39 11.75 15.04 Australia 15.8115.0920.3514.2111.75

Max Jian - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 17.38 19.74 Australia 19.6120.07DNF17.3819.55

Maxim Molina-Palomares - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 100 37.27 41.91 Australia 37.3337.2748.6850.2839.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 55 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 33 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 73 21.98 28.95 Australia 30.4921.9832.9733.6023.40
Skewb First 57 18.61 25.80 Australia 26.5518.6131.7125.2825.58

Maxwell Dorset - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 91 29.82 35.51 Australia 39.3929.8233.8646.0833.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 53 1:54.81 Australia DNF1:54.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 39 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Skewb First 59 22.96 26.44 Australia 26.2922.9626.4926.55DNF

Michael Alexander - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 27 12.22 14.05 Australia 14.7314.4614.3613.3412.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 53.92 1:02.27 Australia 1:00.311:11.4553.921:06.6459.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:39.52 2:01.82 Australia DNF1:51.682:15.531:58.251:39.52
Clock Combined Final 6 14.91 21.77 Australia DNF14.9130.1416.7418.43
Megaminx Combined Final 29 2:38.67 Australia 2:58.352:38.67
Pyraminx First 22 7.02 9.23 Australia 9.648.647.0214.929.40
Skewb First 34 6.69 13.27 Australia 15.286.6912.8411.70DNF
Square-1 Final 10 15.25 24.11 Australia 25.2924.8522.1832.0815.25
Combined First 10 15.65 21.73 Australia 22.3222.32DNF15.6520.55

Mohan Feng (冯莫涵) - China WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 113 10.86 DNF China 10.86DNF11.9525.45DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 45.17 50.39 China 48.1052.8745.1752.9350.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 39 DNF China DNFDNF
Clock Combined Final 13 17.91 DNF China DNF17.9125.69DNF22.20
Pyraminx First 66 14.11 21.10 China 14.1129.2420.8120.3222.18
Skewb First 66 4.40 DNF China 10.444.4011.74DNFDNF

Myles Jarman - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 13.28 15.62 Australia 13.2817.6613.44DNF15.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 42.17 45.85 Australia 42.1747.4943.1855.6346.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:40.72 1:59.46 Australia DNF1:49.091:57.491:40.722:11.81
Clock Combined Final 2 7.73 9.52 Australia 9.258.19DNF7.7311.13
Pyraminx First 26 6.94 10.01 Australia 7.2411.076.9411.7111.93
Skewb Final 10 6.08 8.39 Australia 6.877.6913.726.0810.61
First 11 5.61 7.50 Australia 7.525.616.3613.268.62
Square-1 Combined First 27 DNF Australia DNFDNF

Nelson Hughes - Chile WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 112 1:02.34 1:33.23 Chile 2:04.691:02.341:45.381:11.921:42.39

Nguyễn Khang Minh - Vietnam WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 9.44 11.04 Vietnam 12.109.4411.5810.7010.84
First 10 9.69 10.65 Vietnam 9.6910.4510.4911.3811.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 40.10 45.18 Vietnam 47.3840.1043.6945.2046.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 2:17.83 Vietnam 2:32.712:17.83
Clock Combined Final 14 31.30 Vietnam 41.5131.30
Pyraminx Final 10 6.14 9.21 Vietnam 8.916.1410.749.589.13
First 9 6.33 6.89 Vietnam 6.366.787.528.046.33
Skewb First 18 6.30 8.49 Vietnam 6.307.988.879.928.63
Square-1 Combined First 17 32.86 38.97 Vietnam 36.2251.6538.5832.8642.12

Nicholas Tan - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 85 29.36 31.39 Australia 36.1330.7929.3631.6731.70
Clock Combined Final 18 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 46 11.54 13.47 Australia 12.8111.5411.5517.2016.04
Skewb First 27 5.91 11.41 Australia 11.405.9110.7612.0713.49
Square-1 Combined First 26 1:15.02 Australia 1:15.021:21.14

Oscar William Stones - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 21.17 23.34 Australia 23.7521.1722.6023.6623.92

Patrick Game - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 14.01 17.20 Australia 14.01DNF22.0415.0014.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 52 1:49.59 Australia DNF1:49.59
Pyraminx First 51 9.74 15.26 Australia 15.6412.779.7417.3651.73
Square-1 Combined First 24 50.73 Australia 1:07.6250.73

Phoenix Patterson - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 75 22.31 24.15 Australia 24.9522.3122.7625.8024.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 46 1:22.68 1:33.39 Australia 1:35.821:22.681:24.94DNF1:39.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 39 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 33 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 44 8.87 13.34 Australia 8.8714.7415.3410.7614.51
Skewb First 49 12.39 17.85 Australia 20.7315.09DNF12.3917.73

Pranav Praveen - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 98 37.85 40.57 Australia 44.4949.7937.8538.3738.84
Pyraminx First 76 29.58 36.06 Australia 54.9732.6329.5839.3636.18

Rainie Liu (刘诗雨) - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 38 1:05.67 1:14.40 Australia 1:12.271:15.391:05.671:15.551:22.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 2:02.35 2:11.00 Australia 2:02.352:11.162:25.762:14.072:07.76

Ramesh Vidyasagar - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 20 10.59 12.47 Australia 10.5913.6511.0412.8913.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 43.13 45.18 Australia 49.2645.0945.3245.1343.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:21.06 1:33.47 Australia 1:35.791:21.061:43.341:33.961:30.66
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:19.98 1:26.26 Australia 1:26.101:25.031:27.651:19.981:33.89
Skewb First 19 5.33 8.69 Australia 6.785.3310.7412.468.55
Square-1 Combined First 18 29.74 41.82 Australia 43.1741.2229.7441.0848.37

Ramon Vizconde - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 79 24.17 28.56 Australia 28.5024.1728.1029.0832.82

Ravi Jivanjee - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 95 37.52 39.57 Australia 41.4153.0639.5537.7437.52
Pyraminx First 55 13.22 15.83 Australia 13.2215.9317.6720.3913.89

Revan Rajahmoney - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 13.49 15.97 Australia 13.4917.2622.4615.6914.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 51.42 1:06.57 Australia 1:03.811:10.07DNF1:05.8351.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 1:54.59 2:06.71 Australia 1:54.592:23.122:08.672:08.582:02.88
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:31.18 1:35.71 Australia 1:36.371:31.181:31.841:39.241:38.91
Pyraminx First 28 6.75 10.19 Australia 10.916.7516.8210.599.08
Skewb Final 1 4.08 5.11 Australia 5.404.744.085.205.44
First 6 3.40 6.41 Australia 5.393.406.178.217.68

Riley Dexter - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 8.92 10.92 Australia 11.998.9210.0613.2710.71
First 3 7.03 8.49 Australia 9.667.817.997.0312.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 41.12 46.08 Australia 41.3855.2245.3741.1251.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 2:27.59 Australia 2:27.592:30.06
Clock Combined Final 12 13.47 DNF Australia 14.57DNFDNF13.4729.69
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:40.31 1:48.28 Australia 1:40.311:46.552:09.841:43.381:54.92
Pyraminx Final 1 2.85 4.14 Australia 3.602.853.256.295.57
First 4 3.60 4.42 Australia 3.603.934.645.534.68
Skewb Final 6 5.91 7.11 Australia 10.427.256.785.917.30
First 13 5.51 7.64 Australia 6.925.518.977.049.68
Square-1 Final 11 13.92 25.43 Australia 13.9222.0028.8640.3925.43
Combined First 11 16.76 23.05 Australia 22.2723.1033.5016.7623.77

Rohan Singh - Malaysia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 15.19 17.10 Malaysia 17.3217.3816.6015.1920.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 1:08.33 1:17.71 Malaysia 1:24.581:27.521:18.261:08.331:10.30
Clock Combined Final 18 DNF Malaysia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 33 DNF Malaysia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 62 9.07 18.99 Malaysia 9.0726.4522.6018.1716.19
Skewb First 48 6.94 17.83 Malaysia 15.306.94DNF16.0822.11
Square-1 Combined First 25 1:06.18 Malaysia 1:06.18DNF

Roshan Jivanjee - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 17.58 18.76 Australia 18.1619.0119.1019.9217.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 44 1:12.27 1:26.05 Australia 1:12.271:34.671:22.621:21.781:33.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 39 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 24 2:14.78 Australia 2:14.782:28.17
Pyraminx First 45 12.10 13.45 Australia 14.2213.3512.7815.2512.10
Skewb First 33 5.01 13.03 Australia 11.245.0114.4413.4215.68

Ryan Driscoll - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 9.62 10.96 Australia 11.349.6211.5010.03DNF
First 8 9.07 9.75 Australia 10.129.079.689.4511.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 31.10 40.37 Australia 37.0331.1043.3344.7440.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:03.19 1:08.55 Australia 1:03.841:20.011:03.191:10.291:11.51
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:28.29 1:38.59 Australia 1:42.711:45.481:28.291:28.581:44.49

Ryan Joseph Tay - Malaysia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 92 31.97 35.54 Malaysia 37.8731.9742.4233.3935.37

Salih Kolakovic - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 77 26.75 27.89 Australia 26.7726.7528.8928.0031.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 48 1:21.85 1:42.56 Australia 1:21.851:36.361:50.441:47.661:43.65

Samuel Brown - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 17.83 20.66 Australia 30.5922.6319.7219.6417.83
Pyraminx First 69 17.66 22.74 Australia 27.5017.6620.9231.8119.80
Skewb First 58 12.70 26.26 Australia 24.6023.6912.7044.6930.48

Stefan Nikolovski - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 17.94 19.29 Australia 21.1024.0317.9717.9418.80
Megaminx Combined Final 32 2:56.92 Australia DNF2:56.92
Skewb First 5 4.94 5.91 Australia 5.924.946.904.956.87

Swami Srinivasan - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 12.49 15.86 Australia 15.5517.0315.5712.4916.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 1:00.44 1:05.77 Australia 1:04.911:08.691:00.441:03.721:43.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 2:02.10 2:17.46 Australia 2:47.532:10.532:18.722:02.102:23.13
Pyraminx First 53 13.63 15.63 Australia 13.6315.3521.3416.0315.51
Skewb First 62 13.82 28.56 Australia 24.2139.5113.8250.1021.97

Tam Quan - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 13 11.08 11.56 Australia 11.1611.1512.3711.0812.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 55.40 1:01.13 Australia 58.1755.401:12.441:08.7056.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:41.37 1:49.35 Australia 1:43.601:41.371:48.611:55.852:04.43
Square-1 Final 8 13.70 19.55 Australia 14.2519.8124.5824.9813.70
Combined First 9 18.18 21.14 Australia 23.1920.6018.1828.2219.64

Thomas Bradshaw - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 14 9.34 11.68 Australia 11.4713.6712.699.3410.87
Skewb First 29 6.56 11.68 Australia 8.246.5618.7510.9715.84

Thomas Robinson - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 16.79 20.59 Australia 24.1616.7918.7636.6718.85

Tommy Kiprillis - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 7.24 7.67 Australia 8.227.247.617.667.73
First 2 7.67 8.05 Australia 8.397.987.777.679.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 29.71 33.91 Australia 29.7132.2836.4737.9432.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:02.27 1:07.33 Australia 1:17.441:08.971:07.461:02.271:05.56
Clock Combined Final 4 10.20 11.28 Australia 10.5112.7512.8310.2010.59
Megaminx Combined Final 3 53.08 1:02.28 Australia 53.081:01.081:02.691:03.081:09.56
Pyraminx Final 5 3.42 4.77 Australia 3.744.063.426.976.51
First 6 3.64 5.91 Australia 3.646.386.255.117.28
Skewb First 65 3.27 DNF Australia DNF3.273.51DNF4.30
Square-1 Final 1 7.51 10.04 Australia 10.6010.4213.499.097.51
Combined First 1 8.33 9.63 Australia 10.1514.208.338.3810.35

Wesley Allen - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 21 11.38 12.84 Australia 11.5814.7714.5011.3812.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 54.89 57.77 Australia 54.8957.2557.011:00.4359.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 2:10.37 2:24.64 Australia 2:33.462:14.85DNF2:10.372:25.61
Megaminx Combined Final 33 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 9 5.53 7.61 Australia 11.086.465.539.007.36
First 8 5.14 6.73 Australia 7.276.236.685.147.96
Skewb First 42 10.98 15.30 Australia 10.9815.7717.5720.8012.56

William Niewand - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 21.30 23.43 Australia 31.9222.2224.5223.5521.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 51 1:47.84 Australia 1:47.841:53.54
Pyraminx First 30 9.43 10.29 Australia 11.459.4315.129.539.88
Skewb First 31 10.05 12.92 Australia 10.0515.9011.9010.9717.93
Square-1 Combined First 16 20.31 33.25 Australia 29.7033.1154.0220.3136.93

Zac Meulenkamp - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 90 30.15 34.97 Australia 32.5339.1730.1533.2045.49
Skewb First 55 19.74 25.09 Australia 26.46DNF23.1425.6819.74

Zach Amiridis - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 11.34 15.20 Australia 15.0315.1611.3415.4215.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 49 1:30.68 Australia 1:45.231:30.68
Clock Combined Final 10 26.48 29.59 Australia 26.6726.4834.9527.14DNF
Pyraminx First 19 7.12 8.79 Australia 7.129.428.828.1213.68
Skewb First 30 6.31 12.66 Australia 12.426.3111.8213.7513.96
Square-1 Combined First 20 23.97 45.80 Australia 34.91DNF48.9923.9753.50

Zachary Meikle - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 93 31.19 36.91 Australia 31.1939.8037.4033.5342.13
Pyraminx First 78 28.88 1:04.81 Australia 52.5328.88DNF1:19.391:02.50

Zacheriah L. Huynh - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 18.04 19.37 Australia 18.0423.9219.6919.6418.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 55 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 30 2:42.91 Australia DNF2:42.91
Pyraminx First 27 7.99 10.18 Australia 10.5811.597.998.3611.67

Ziyue Chang (常子越) - China WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 14.25 15.62 China 16.6114.2517.3614.8215.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 1:00.95 1:06.47 China 1:07.331:11.421:02.141:09.931:00.95
Megaminx Combined Final 26 2:19.90 China 2:19.902:43.96
Pyraminx First 32 7.85 10.45 China 7.858.1911.0512.1117.83