Muffin Winter 2017


Date
Dec 15 - 17, 2017
City
Pushkin, St. Petersburg, Russia
Venue

Youth House "Tsarskoye Selo"

Address
Magazeynaya str., 42A
Website
Muffin Winter 2017 website
Organizers
Aidar Aminev, Nikolay Vasilyev, and Pavel Galaktionov
WCA Delegate
Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон)
Contact
pgsolarflare@icloud.com, isaakquing@yandex.ru, jar196rus@gmail.com, nmasson@worldcubeassociation.org
Information

Registration will be closed on December, 8th or when we reach 130 competitors. Registration fee is 250 RUB for any 3 events. Each next event is +10 RUB. Please see the website for more information.

Events
Competitors
126
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 155 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 250 ₽ (Russian Ruble).

Aidar Aminev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 10.89 13.42 Russia 13.3815.0213.6610.8913.23
Semi Final 11 11.98 14.12 Russia 12.8615.0614.5511.9814.95
Second 10 11.66 13.34 Russia 12.6814.0111.6613.3319.63
First 11 11.98 14.34 Russia 11.9814.3214.6115.9514.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 26 5.66 6.69 Russia 6.556.676.855.66DNF
First 14 5.20 5.61 Russia 6.715.735.205.625.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 46.65 54.97 Russia 57.8146.6549.651:01.5957.46
Combined First 8 48.78 53.29 Russia 57.221:03.0348.7850.0952.56
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:37.47 1:47.77 Russia 1:46.971:45.972:12.481:50.381:37.47
Combined First 7 1:36.34 1:52.48 Russia 1:36.341:47.261:49.982:09.932:00.19
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 4:19.83 4:48.97 Russia 4:19.834:55.345:11.73
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 7:10.24 Russia 7:10.24
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 22.81 24.84 Russia 24.2125.0222.8125.3044.86
Second 11 23.06 25.23 Russia 31.6523.0623.6628.4923.55
Combined First 11 20.40 23.20 Russia 26.3320.4022.9920.5826.03
Clock Final 8 19.42 24.25 Russia 20.5219.42DNF28.2124.01
Combined First 10 19.08 30.31 Russia 19.0828.4734.2428.22DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:58.63 2:12.02 Russia 2:11.991:58.632:17.493:07.682:06.59
Pyraminx Final 9 7.28 9.48 Russia 7.288.779.879.7910.65
Second 11 7.30 8.33 Russia 7.3010.517.949.257.81
First 10 6.58 8.58 Russia 9.948.056.587.7416.24
Skewb Final 9 4.96 7.44 Russia 4.967.966.969.567.40
First 11 5.65 8.63 Russia 8.887.875.659.1314.98
Square-1 Combined Final 5 23.21 43.81 Russia 35.7844.2654.3623.2151.38

Aleksandr Beznogov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 13.02 16.34 Russia 15.5619.5818.8213.0214.63
Semi Final 10 12.71 13.71 Russia 12.7112.9119.1914.4613.75
Second 15 13.13 14.29 Russia 16.3413.8114.1314.9413.13
First 12 14.17 14.91 Russia 14.1714.4514.6415.8215.64
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.82 4.46 Russia 3.824.864.593.936.94
First 10 4.60 5.11 Russia 5.677.704.605.044.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 1:16.98 Russia 1:16.981:17.82
Pyraminx Final 3 4.73 5.99 Russia 6.496.155.626.194.73
Second 5 5.33 6.70 Russia 6.657.535.335.919.62
First 7 6.40 7.53 Russia 6.408.936.747.788.08
Skewb Final 7 4.04 6.96 Russia 4.047.946.468.526.48
First 9 7.39 8.22 Russia 10.227.687.399.167.83

Aleksandr Esipenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 20.58 23.43 Russia 20.5825.1324.8322.5522.91
First 48 20.10 26.33 Russia 26.6930.6823.7120.1028.58
2x2x2 Cube First 52 6.11 9.64 Russia 8.3016.976.119.9510.66
Pyraminx First 44 12.55 14.50 Russia 13.3115.5015.0112.5515.19

Aleksandr Pomogaibo - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 81 46.04 47.37 Russia 46.6246.0446.39DNF49.09

Aleksandr Zhuravlev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 39.55 43.44 Russia 44.5450.4343.2039.5542.59

Aleksei Lisovskii - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 92 49.09 1:00.63 Russia 1:20.581:05.3149.091:02.6453.94
2x2x2 Cube First 64 12.31 15.03 Russia 16.3814.7012.3119.4514.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 44 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 21 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 59 16.87 21.21 Russia 20.9016.8721.16DNF21.58
Skewb First 40 25.40 37.91 Russia 36.2544.7032.7855.9625.40

Alexander Frolov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 52 23.53 27.61 Russia 28.5628.4623.5328.1026.27
First 45 20.04 25.37 Russia 26.5428.0026.3523.2120.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 35 4.10 7.61 Russia 11.756.418.904.107.51
First 35 5.55 7.80 Russia 7.117.275.559.109.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 1:46.46 Russia 1:49.361:46.46
Pyraminx First 42 10.25 14.39 Russia 16.6522.9410.2514.2612.25

Alexander Ionushas - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 58 25.64 32.25 Russia 31.4736.3228.9625.6437.22
First 55 26.10 31.24 Russia 30.0332.6731.0235.5326.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 32 4.46 7.41 Russia 8.647.3810.184.466.21
First 29 6.08 7.48 Russia 6.756.089.167.458.24
Skewb First 18 9.78 12.72 Russia 16.0316.469.7810.6911.44

Alexander Pavlov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 27.25 34.36 Russia 41.7832.8531.9438.2927.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 44 DNF Russia DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 25 5:17.53 Russia 5:17.535:20.90

Alexey Sudar - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 20 12.85 15.92 Russia 16.7017.0416.9514.1112.85

Alexey Titow - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 23 15.63 18.10 Russia 20.3117.6819.2517.3815.63
Second 27 17.05 18.57 Russia 21.0917.0519.3418.0918.28
First 33 18.33 19.56 Russia 18.3320.6619.5418.7420.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 1:23.27 Russia 1:23.271:27.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:40.72 1:52.26 Russia 1:49.161:54.041:40.721:53.581:56.83
Combined First 12 2:01.61 Russia 2:01.612:02.73

Anastasia Gubanova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 26 15.90 19.41 Russia 17.9321.3815.9028.8318.93
Second 25 15.69 17.98 Russia 15.6922.5515.9417.6320.36
First 23 15.83 17.20 Russia 17.6715.8318.0115.9218.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 39 4.65 9.14 Russia 9.128.5510.194.659.74
First 40 7.69 8.21 Russia 19.567.888.738.027.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 18 30.51 34.07 Russia 39.3332.8634.0730.5135.27
Combined First 17 26.26 30.92 Russia 1:12.5328.4335.1229.2026.26
Pyraminx Second 31 10.65 13.89 Russia 16.1310.6512.9713.2115.48
First 31 9.44 12.81 Russia 17.009.4410.6310.8017.41
Skewb First 20 11.28 14.65 Russia 16.9319.5211.2813.7813.25

Andrey Kurochkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 15.50 22.48 Russia 20.3628.8926.2615.5020.82
First 37 14.90 21.62 Russia 24.1814.9020.4020.2926.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 31 4.92 7.39 Russia 8.086.489.007.614.92
First 33 5.82 7.71 Russia 5.827.576.888.678.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 1:28.65 Russia 1:28.65DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 47.07 Russia 1:06.5947.07
Clock Final 11 15.94 DNF Russia 17.46DNF17.74DNF15.94
Combined First 6 14.45 19.98 Russia 19.61DNF23.4316.9114.45
Megaminx Combined Final 19 3:54.52 Russia 3:54.523:54.74
Pyraminx Second 18 7.28 11.46 Russia DNF7.2814.1311.139.12
First 17 8.14 10.66 Russia 11.189.838.1414.1810.97
Skewb First 35 20.87 23.88 Russia 22.2624.63DNF20.8724.76

Andrey Solovyov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 43 5.46 8.39 Russia 5.467.837.359.9910.87
Pyraminx Second 19 6.48 11.60 Russia 17.539.858.916.4816.05
First 16 7.76 10.56 Russia 7.888.027.7615.7920.58
Skewb First 21 11.57 14.97 Russia 20.0315.3811.5712.1017.42
Square-1 Combined Final 10 1:10.76 Russia 1:21.901:10.76

Anna Golubeva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 30.52 34.91 Russia 1:09.7237.3435.2230.5232.18
2x2x2 Cube First 59 6.64 11.93 Russia 6.6410.6312.4012.7613.80
Pyraminx First 36 8.27 13.04 Russia 15.8413.228.2715.6010.31

Anna Melnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 111 1:20.45 1:35.19 Russia 1:44.331:34.381:45.051:26.871:20.45

Anna Paderina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 84 41.44 48.85 Russia 55.6743.9457.9846.9341.44
2x2x2 Cube First 68 17.17 17.54 Russia 17.1918.0017.1717.4226.43
Pyraminx First 61 12.76 22.88 Russia 24.1912.7632.9917.1627.30
Skewb First 38 10.30 27.44 Russia 24.0130.3810.3033.4027.93

Anton Krylov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 85 28.05 48.95 Russia 1:28.1828.0541.2847.5858.00
2x2x2 Cube First 63 10.26 14.77 Russia 17.1813.7514.6210.2615.95
Pyraminx First 57 12.79 20.52 Russia 30.1622.1814.4424.9512.79

Anton Yushmanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 107 1:10.54 1:22.88 Russia 1:31.681:24.041:12.922:11.991:10.54
2x2x2 Cube First 82 28.73 49.70 Russia 1:06.741:22.5248.2428.7334.13
Pyraminx First 45 12.90 15.19 Russia 28.7112.9013.1617.0415.38

Arkadiy Novikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 21.39 33.73 Russia 36.7338.4532.0221.3932.44
2x2x2 Cube First 56 4.86 10.78 Russia 16.2611.9010.669.784.86

Artem Davydov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 106 1:08.11 1:16.63 Russia 1:08.111:17.071:09.861:22.971:37.61

Artem Liuminarskii - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 120 1:44.44 DNF Russia DNFDNF4:28.101:51.101:44.44
2x2x2 Cube First 79 14.06 32.85 Russia 14.0630.22DNF35.2233.12
Pyraminx First 66 36.74 55.34 Russia 36.7455.6955.4256.3054.90

Artem Pavlov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 14.23 21.28 Russia 17.3714.2334.7325.3721.10
First 43 18.19 23.94 Russia 18.1919.2725.9526.5935.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 28 3.74 6.90 Russia 11.216.917.573.746.23
First 30 6.65 7.49 Russia 6.96DNF8.417.116.65
Pyraminx Second 28 11.44 13.45 Russia 14.4313.1218.9511.4412.80
First 21 6.26 11.13 Russia 6.2626.229.349.9914.07

Artem Savin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 49 22.69 26.16 Russia 28.5124.0222.6929.8625.96
First 49 23.20 26.39 Russia 25.5423.2034.9830.2123.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 4.69 6.12 Russia 8.666.846.154.695.37
First 28 6.17 7.14 Russia 6.256.976.1710.278.21
Pyraminx First 34 8.64 12.93 Russia 13.5912.9915.928.6412.22

Artemii Stradin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 89 52.98 56.64 Russia 57.2655.7656.9052.9858.33
2x2x2 Cube First 69 12.16 18.83 Russia 14.9812.1620.8929.0020.61

Artyom Mikulyonok - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 18.26 22.61 Russia 24.1723.4620.1918.2628.88
First 32 18.65 19.42 Russia 22.5219.8518.7718.6519.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 23 4.27 6.52 Russia 7.576.227.574.275.78
First 21 5.71 6.36 Russia 6.545.716.486.546.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 1:34.39 Russia 1:53.421:34.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 48.48 Russia 51.8248.48
Pyraminx Second 30 9.76 13.85 Russia 15.049.7614.7713.3613.43
First 19 9.20 11.07 Russia 12.299.949.2010.9712.85
Skewb First 22 14.52 15.20 Russia 14.9815.8716.7414.5214.74

Bogdan Gutcu - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 119 39.28 DNF Russia 47.5239.2855.18DNFDNF
2x2x2 Cube First 65 9.79 15.85 Russia 17.489.7917.4014.5215.63
Pyraminx First 46 12.33 15.29 Russia 12.3315.3114.8316.8315.72

Chris Dennis - United States WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 20.50 24.29 United States 20.5022.0226.7124.1345.96
First 50 23.47 28.27 United States 33.1327.5525.5923.4731.68

Daniil German - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 53 22.72 28.40 Russia 34.5725.0622.7229.0731.08
First 58 24.35 32.16 Russia 24.3537.1429.3342.7430.00
Pyraminx Second 23 8.89 13.20 Russia 13.39DNF12.5113.708.89
First 25 10.01 11.55 Russia 11.7710.0111.5214.0911.35

Danila Eremenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 31.73 36.90 Russia 32.1231.7344.9937.9440.63
2x2x2 Cube First 60 10.51 11.99 Russia 10.5111.5011.1914.7113.27
Pyraminx First 58 18.01 20.85 Russia 18.9725.2818.0126.8918.31

Dementii Kniazev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 116 1:37.73 2:02.27 Russia 4:10.191:53.011:37.731:57.392:16.41

Denis Fokin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 29 14.67 18.49 Russia 17.9618.0219.4920.1614.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 33 5.45 7.43 Russia 6.175.4510.445.7210.41
First 23 5.77 6.66 Russia 7.108.255.916.985.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 1:26.38 Russia 1:26.381:29.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 17 2:35.99 Russia 2:53.702:35.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:26.79 DNF Russia 1:26.79DNF2:11.50
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 63 Russia 63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 46.11 Russia 46.1146.58
Clock Final 9 28.59 32.94 Russia 31.5241.3735.3331.9628.59
Combined First 12 32.25 39.70 Russia 38.5745.4437.9742.5532.25
Megaminx Combined Final 18 3:51.16 Russia 4:19.253:51.16
Pyraminx Second 17 6.72 10.78 Russia 10.8310.546.7210.9618.63
First 18 8.34 11.00 Russia 12.5010.588.3413.549.91
Skewb First 32 7.84 19.03 Russia 20.4319.637.8419.0018.46
Square-1 Combined Final 12 2:21.88 Russia 2:32.382:21.88
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 12:15.00 DNF Russia 12:15.00DNSDNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 8/11 1:00:00 Russia 8/11 1:00:00

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 47 24.19 25.31 Russia 30.5825.3126.0124.6124.19
First 60 22.98 32.48 Russia 31.9334.3522.9858.3631.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 40 5.90 DNF Russia DNF9.8914.605.90DNF
First 39 6.13 8.15 Russia 6.1311.017.949.447.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 1:44.22 Russia 2:20.331:44.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 22 3:41.49 Russia 3:50.593:41.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 7:05.01 Russia 7:05.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 5:46.89 DNF Russia 5:46.89DNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 51 Russia 51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 36 1:14.72 Russia 1:16.721:14.72
Clock Final 12 23.97 DNF Russia 26.44DNFDNF48.0623.97
Combined First 11 24.44 39.03 Russia 59.7124.4440.6046.7029.80
Pyraminx Second 24 10.34 13.20 Russia 10.3411.5817.8915.0412.99
First 26 6.77 11.89 Russia 13.0611.556.7711.0715.40
Skewb First 36 19.10 24.10 Russia 28.2635.6121.6622.3919.10
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF Russia DNF

Dmitrii Abakanovskii - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 99 55.48 1:09.48 Russia 1:10.921:12.6255.481:04.901:26.00
2x2x2 Cube First 77 18.34 28.25 Russia 27.5638.5622.5518.3434.65
Pyraminx First 60 15.91 22.63 Russia 15.9123.9833.9920.5023.42

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.25 8.21 Russia 8.007.258.458.318.31
Semi Final 1 6.97 7.94 Russia 7.308.80DNF6.977.71
Second 1 7.56 7.70 Russia 7.617.647.847.568.62
First 1 7.21 8.19 Russia 8.959.327.677.947.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 3.22 5.61 Russia 3.225.75DNF7.853.24
First 1 3.21 3.32 Russia 3.213.503.226.323.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 31.48 40.67 Russia 51.3936.3338.6946.9831.48
Combined First 3 33.89 46.22 Russia 33.89DNF42.1256.8939.65
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:38.49 3:41.16 Russia 3:42.373:42.613:38.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.66 14.80 Russia 13.6614.7515.4614.1917.13
Second 2 12.61 14.78 Russia 15.2313.1512.6115.9516.08
Combined First 2 13.57 15.40 Russia 13.5714.4216.3615.5116.28

Dmitry Kostyuk - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 18.14 23.92 Russia 27.8923.1520.9527.6618.14
First 41 21.24 23.03 Russia 21.7323.3930.5223.9721.24
2x2x2 Cube First 42 6.45 8.34 Russia 6.4512.358.418.188.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 40 2:14.23 Russia 2:14.232:28.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 57.02 Russia 57.021:16.08
Clock Final 5 18.43 22.67 Russia 25.3322.6227.7420.0618.43
Combined First 9 22.59 28.14 Russia 35.1924.7524.49DNF22.59
Pyraminx Second 25 11.72 13.27 Russia 11.7213.6713.8512.9113.22
First 32 10.52 12.88 Russia 11.9515.4410.5213.9112.78
Skewb First 29 12.33 17.47 Russia 17.5418.9622.0412.3315.92
Square-1 Combined Final 9 1:06.46 Russia 1:17.871:06.46

Dmitry Nagirnyak - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 35.58 39.77 Russia 41.5035.5841.7938.4839.34
2x2x2 Cube First 49 7.83 9.25 Russia 8.5913.007.839.219.94

Dmitry Piir - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 102 46.11 1:10.91 Russia 1:23.0153.4346.111:16.29DNF

Dmitry Pleshkan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 88 40.86 55.57 Russia 40.861:43.7858.6955.7752.25
2x2x2 Cube First 72 13.40 22.47 Russia 13.4019.6132.5027.0520.74
Pyraminx First 56 14.16 17.57 Russia 25.0715.0514.1616.7020.96

Dmitry Shkokov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 28.06 40.08 Russia 44.5842.1933.4628.0646.20

Egor Ermolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 52.61 1:13.83 Russia 1:05.30DNF52.611:08.461:27.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 14 2:15.22 Russia 2:15.222:39.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 14 24.60 27.05 Russia 33.7625.8924.6029.9825.28
Combined First 15 25.60 28.20 Russia 27.9225.6027.8634.5428.81
Skewb First 19 7.42 13.88 Russia 10.7414.377.42DNF16.54

Egor Grebennik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 19.96 20.93 Russia 22.1320.4819.9620.1825.39
First 42 19.60 23.79 Russia 23.9324.3723.0719.6025.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 4.76 5.66 Russia 5.206.894.904.768.42
First 37 5.83 7.92 Russia 8.427.088.275.839.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 1:45.45 Russia 1:45.451:55.45
Clock Final 4 16.07 22.19 Russia 21.7720.46DNF24.3316.07
Combined First 7 21.65 26.05 Russia DNF28.2727.1221.6522.76
Pyraminx First 48 13.06 15.58 Russia 14.4316.7915.5213.0625.50
Square-1 Combined Final 11 2:13.10 Russia DNF2:13.10

Egor Krikun - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 30.68 36.66 Russia 39.7939.5430.6837.5932.84
Pyraminx First 53 11.89 16.25 Russia 18.1611.8916.0618.6514.54

Elizaveta Barashkova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 117 1:44.93 2:12.00 Russia 1:44.932:19.122:03.332:22.972:13.55

Elizaveta Ermolkina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 101 52.98 1:10.19 Russia 1:17.0559.381:14.1552.981:25.05
Clock Final 3 13.27 18.43 Russia DNF14.6213.2725.1915.49
Combined First 4 13.80 18.38 Russia 24.5913.9713.8016.59DNF
Pyraminx First 52 12.64 16.04 Russia 17.8812.6416.3813.8720.49
Skewb First 39 11.65 28.01 Russia 45.9938.1311.6523.5222.39

Farid Mikhailov - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.93 11.32 Kazakhstan 9.9312.4012.4410.7210.84
Semi Final 5 9.88 11.31 Kazakhstan 12.1911.8412.149.969.88
Second 5 9.74 11.31 Kazakhstan 12.2010.1312.4611.619.74
First 5 10.47 12.22 Kazakhstan 10.4711.4413.5113.9011.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.83 3.41 NR Kazakhstan 3.312.842.834.075.77
First 2 2.70 3.62 Kazakhstan 5.253.013.534.322.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 45.23 52.17 Kazakhstan 56.9645.2349.3052.8154.41
Combined First 4 40.12 47.74 Kazakhstan 40.1246.8250.6949.0147.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:30.49 1:44.21 Kazakhstan 1:43.892:07.561:42.231:46.501:30.49
Combined First 3 1:38.66 1:44.53 Kazakhstan 1:38.791:38.662:06.831:43.581:51.21
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 37 Kazakhstan 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.92 18.20 Kazakhstan 17.4020.8016.9217.8619.33
Second 3 16.46 18.33 Kazakhstan 20.5616.4619.8618.3116.81
Combined First 3 12.75 NR 16.34 Kazakhstan 15.1816.4420.8812.7517.40
Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:05.36 2:27.74 Kazakhstan 2:30.412:15.522:37.282:46.142:05.36
Pyraminx Final 4 5.94 6.80 Kazakhstan 9.186.536.887.005.94
Second 1 4.75 5.17 NR Kazakhstan 5.186.724.754.895.44
First 3 4.47 5.95 Kazakhstan 6.444.634.477.676.79
Skewb Final 11 5.72 10.34 Kazakhstan 5.728.58DNF12.529.91
First 12 5.45 9.04 Kazakhstan 5.458.467.9110.7512.15

Fedor Abaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.22 13.02 Russia 13.2913.4911.2212.2914.69
Semi Final 9 12.36 13.58 Russia 14.3512.3614.7512.6713.73
Second 7 10.48 11.74 Russia 10.4811.5512.2111.6312.03
First 7 11.83 12.40 Russia 12.7612.7811.8312.4711.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 4.23 5.59 Russia 5.944.235.934.90DNF
First 4 2.93 3.76 Russia 4.012.937.124.223.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 39.51 51.95 Russia 57.4944.6739.5153.6859.11
Combined First 7 50.22 52.67 Russia 53.6057.8251.9150.2252.51
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:31.15 1:50.66 Russia 1:51.331:53.661:31.151:47.002:02.43
Combined First 4 1:36.03 1:47.92 Russia 2:04.211:52.261:45.391:36.031:46.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:46.74 3:02.32 Russia 3:19.522:46.743:00.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:27.77 DNF Russia DNF1:27.77DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:41.38 1:54.36 Russia 1:55.081:48.232:03.741:41.381:59.76
Pyraminx Final 1 4.25 5.18 Russia 5.574.557.894.255.41
Second 2 4.90 5.44 Russia 4.905.2717.695.785.28
First 1 4.59 5.23 Russia 5.137.014.595.135.42
Skewb Final 4 4.22 6.30 Russia 4.226.575.746.836.60
First 3 3.83 6.87 Russia 3.836.779.226.856.98
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF Russia DNF

Fedor Ustinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 75 29.02 41.06 Russia 40.7649.4640.9241.4929.02

Foma Nashakhalov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 105 1:06.02 1:14.91 Russia 1:08.361:34.061:20.881:06.021:15.49
2x2x2 Cube First 74 21.34 24.53 Russia 26.2221.9221.34DNF25.44

Fyodor Vasilyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 22 17.00 17.70 Russia 17.8117.0018.7417.9517.33
Second 19 13.43 15.19 Russia DNF16.8113.4314.8813.87
First 22 9.69 16.75 Russia 16.5917.259.6917.8616.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 21 3.12 6.14 Russia 3.125.567.545.976.89
First 27 4.72 7.11 Russia 4.726.557.747.227.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 1:02.11 1:12.63 Russia 1:02.111:10.411:12.631:14.841:45.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 13 2:04.46 Russia 2:08.892:04.46
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 19 26.97 34.12 Russia 36.7729.6142.1426.9735.97
Combined First 14 24.92 27.11 Russia 27.7127.0124.9226.6129.31
Clock Final 10 13.30 DNF Russia DNFDNF14.1416.0613.30
Combined First 2 14.46 15.57 Russia 16.7215.3820.5514.4614.61
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:22.17 1:28.16 Russia 1:35.941:29.921:22.171:25.951:28.62
Pyraminx Second 13 6.63 9.20 Russia 9.5713.158.286.639.74
First 11 7.35 8.75 Russia 9.487.357.968.819.65
Skewb First 15 4.99 10.37 Russia 11.6216.314.999.609.88

Georgy Zharkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 108 1:15.80 1:25.61 Russia 1:30.661:28.021:15.801:18.151:43.79

Gleb Chernykh - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 90 46.30 57.78 Russia 51.571:14.8046.97DNF46.30
2x2x2 Cube First 62 8.46 13.22 Russia 24.0214.678.4613.2711.73

Grigoriy Alexandrov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 76 31.87 41.34 Russia 59.5648.6642.4832.8931.87

Huston Vu-Duc - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 12.02 14.44 Russia 14.7612.0217.5814.5014.07
Semi Final 8 12.16 13.04 Russia 14.5413.0412.1613.1812.90
Second 9 11.02 13.13 Russia 13.9414.9512.5611.0212.90
First 8 12.40 12.96 Russia 12.4013.3612.7713.8012.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.35 3.66 Russia 3.905.043.353.673.41
First 6 3.18 4.06 Russia 3.733.944.504.973.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 50.87 54.34 Russia 55.7352.1550.8755.1357.42
Combined First 9 49.58 56.89 Russia 53.7459.2958.8849.5858.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:34.45 1:56.55 Russia 1:53.171:57.731:34.451:58.741:59.79
Combined First 8 1:45.53 1:59.53 Russia 2:14.071:49.382:17.931:55.141:45.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.37 18.51 Russia 50.1919.6017.7316.3718.19
Second 4 17.71 19.02 Russia 19.2217.7122.1219.1118.72
Combined First 10 16.73 20.96 Russia 25.6117.3719.9116.7329.81
Pyraminx Final 2 5.05 5.89 Russia 6.605.165.055.907.38
Second 4 4.00 6.30 Russia DNF8.504.054.006.36
First 2 3.05 5.71 Russia 5.446.323.055.775.91
Skewb Final 2 4.01 5.38 Russia 5.125.805.215.954.01
First 5 5.38 7.63 Russia 10.006.185.386.7014.96

Ian Gorev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 51.51 54.62 Russia 51.511:01.9154.3755.4654.04
Combined First 6 44.95 52.32 Russia 55.8744.9552.6549.5754.74
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:50.51 2:10.26 Russia 2:13.342:11.531:50.512:16.762:05.90
Combined First 9 1:59.11 2:09.55 Russia 2:18.221:59.112:07.912:25.982:02.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.79 20.32 Russia 18.7919.0120.6421.3226.36
Second 8 17.88 21.77 Russia 20.3621.7117.8831.8923.24
Combined First 7 17.05 19.80 Russia 18.6217.0522.3322.1418.65
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:57.79 2:00.89 Russia 2:04.272:04.011:58.502:00.151:57.79
Skewb First 33 13.76 19.09 Russia 16.91DNF14.3925.9613.76

Igor Gontarenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 83 41.98 48.24 Russia 46.4255.9948.6749.6341.98

Igor Tsvetkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 110 1:05.26 1:29.83 Russia 1:07.811:05.262:10.331:11.352:41.07
2x2x2 Cube First 78 24.51 28.25 Russia 30.6624.511:20.1428.0925.99
Pyraminx First 37 9.35 13.67 Russia 17.1112.8814.7113.429.35

Ilia Tretiakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 46 21.06 24.76 Russia 21.0624.8723.9431.4025.46
First 46 21.19 25.42 Russia 25.4822.9027.8931.2921.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 24 5.67 6.66 Russia 6.876.528.666.585.67
First 34 6.21 7.74 Russia 6.616.219.656.97DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 1:50.88 Russia 1:50.882:06.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 49.57 Russia 51.8749.57
Pyraminx Second 15 9.35 10.39 Russia 9.7111.739.7214.249.35
First 14 6.21 9.48 Russia 10.398.186.2114.419.86

Ilia Vakulenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 16 14.80 15.35 Russia 15.6515.4016.1014.8014.99
Second 12 12.51 13.62 Russia 13.9113.1914.2712.5113.76
First 13 13.16 15.37 Russia 16.0713.1614.4515.59DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 4.72 5.80 Russia 5.895.596.365.934.72
First 9 4.29 4.95 Russia 5.604.294.469.214.78
Pyraminx Final 10 7.43 9.50 Russia 13.227.887.438.5112.12
Second 10 5.67 8.05 Russia 7.998.447.7310.345.67
First 8 6.32 8.40 Russia 9.468.637.836.328.74

Ilya Moiseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 79 41.25 45.37 Russia 41.2541.6844.6549.7750.37
2x2x2 Cube First 66 7.56 16.25 Russia 17.1910.507.5621.0730.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 43 2:44.05 Russia DNF2:44.05

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 11.47 12.14 Belarus 11.9412.1411.4712.3513.58
Semi Final 6 8.56 11.33 Belarus 12.5910.7610.658.5614.80
Second 8 8.51 12.37 Belarus 14.7611.3512.948.5112.83
First 14 11.31 15.39 Belarus 14.7817.9316.3911.3114.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 3.86 5.94 Belarus 5.604.703.8612.117.52
First 17 5.18 6.00 Belarus 5.185.646.326.037.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:54.68 4:12.03 Belarus 3:54.684:25.574:15.85
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF Belarus DNF
Clock Combined First 13 5.30 DNF Belarus DNF7.258.67DNF5.30

Ivan Korochkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 17 12.49 15.44 Russia 13.0617.8712.4919.0015.38
Second 11 11.94 13.59 Russia 12.4914.5911.9413.6817.48
First 10 12.30 14.29 Russia 15.5413.7812.3014.4914.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.61 5.23 Russia 4.663.618.654.396.63
First 18 3.87 6.16 Russia 6.483.877.555.286.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 1:14.02 Russia 1:29.051:14.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 15 2:18.99 Russia 2:18.992:31.33
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.58 21.18 Russia 20.2520.7317.5822.55DNF
Second 7 18.56 19.63 Russia 22.6619.0119.9418.5619.94
Combined First 8 16.19 19.82 Russia 21.1821.7116.1924.9216.57
Pyraminx Final 8 5.78 8.37 Russia 8.968.138.0212.085.78
Second 12 6.86 8.55 Russia 8.3213.437.946.869.38
First 15 7.56 9.82 Russia 8.999.047.5611.4333.94

Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.34 11.57 Russia 10.3411.3114.1610.8412.56
Semi Final 7 10.16 11.36 Russia 10.1610.5211.3912.1812.94
Second 6 10.53 11.47 Russia 12.4712.4610.5310.7211.22
First 6 11.11 12.33 Russia 12.6311.1113.0511.9912.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.30 3.27 Russia 2.752.974.092.3010.59
First 3 2.69 3.68 Russia 2.695.054.363.712.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 38.97 43.11 Russia 40.3845.6938.9743.2545.78
Combined First 2 38.07 39.04 Russia 39.0039.7538.3838.0754.14
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:09.75 1:11.34 Russia 1:12.191:11.411:09.751:10.41DNF
Combined First 2 1:10.55 1:12.93 Russia 1:12.721:11.651:10.551:16.111:14.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:51.33 2:09.36 Russia 2:24.592:12.151:51.33
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:32.31 3:33.13 Russia 3:32.613:32.313:34.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 3:02.83 DNF Russia DNF4:48.833:02.83
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 32 Russia 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.90 17.52 Russia 16.9116.9018.2118.3417.44
Second 6 13.18 19.44 Russia 21.6516.9113.1823.5019.77
Combined First 4 13.46 17.68 Russia 15.7819.5619.5617.6913.46
Clock Final 7 17.33 23.70 Russia 25.59DNF22.2223.2817.33
Combined First 5 17.88 19.97 Russia 17.8819.3322.0823.7218.49
Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:00.90 2:13.47 Russia 2:55.082:09.612:14.382:16.412:00.90
Pyraminx Final 12 8.80 10.26 Russia 8.8010.6813.469.2510.86
Second 3 5.41 6.04 Russia 5.4116.026.156.005.96
First 12 4.43 8.92 Russia 12.8013.304.436.477.50
Skewb First 28 8.31 17.13 Russia 32.1314.288.3119.0818.03

Karim Okolnishnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 25 17.22 19.20 Russia 21.1917.2219.7118.4119.49
Second 28 14.06 18.94 Russia 14.0620.2421.6017.9818.60
First 34 19.52 20.11 Russia 19.7120.8519.5219.7721.02
2x2x2 Cube First 51 7.39 9.47 Russia 18.9010.719.608.117.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 1:36.46 Russia 1:44.771:36.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 20 30.91 39.42 Russia 39.4230.9147.6341.7037.14
Combined First 23 34.94 44.98 Russia 34.941:21.1645.0843.9645.90

Kirill Zaika - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 14.06 16.88 Russia 15.5321.4019.4415.6814.06
First 21 15.72 16.30 Russia 17.5516.0716.1116.7215.72
2x2x2 Cube First 26 5.41 7.02 Russia 8.916.995.417.796.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 1:34.08 Russia 1:34.081:36.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 23.95 28.99 Russia 23.9538.6035.7924.6826.50

Kirill Zhuravkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 31.08 36.81 Russia 38.8844.7537.5031.0834.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 37 5.63 8.47 Russia 8.665.639.417.449.30
First 38 7.05 8.12 Russia 8.967.287.058.308.77
Pyraminx Second 26 9.69 13.32 Russia 11.6112.6015.7419.849.69
First 28 8.09 12.02 Russia 9.0215.7311.9815.078.09

Ksenia Zyeva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 30.51 34.12 Russia 38.9231.7052.1831.7530.51
2x2x2 Cube First 58 7.40 11.53 Russia 10.9119.1710.107.4013.59

Maksim Melnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 13 12.40 14.99 Russia 16.2612.4013.9514.7721.00
Second 17 12.93 14.94 Russia 19.0715.1512.9315.8813.78
First 24 15.17 17.62 Russia 18.2732.0615.1717.5817.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 22 4.84 6.48 Russia 6.756.896.815.894.84
First 16 3.95 5.92 Russia 6.893.957.635.954.93
Pyraminx Second 22 10.97 13.12 Russia 12.6614.2510.9712.4616.05
First 33 12.27 12.92 Russia 19.2612.4112.7913.5612.27

Maksim Ozhakovskii - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 48 23.89 25.58 Russia 25.1426.7824.8323.89DNF
First 47 24.18 26.23 Russia 24.5624.1826.5333.8927.59
2x2x2 Cube First 54 8.95 9.81 Russia 10.958.9911.429.508.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 35 1:12.09 Russia 1:15.971:12.09
Clock Combined First 16 32.21 DNF Russia DNF32.21DNFDNSDNS
Megaminx Combined Final 15 3:28.84 Russia 3:28.844:19.69
Pyraminx First 55 11.49 17.37 Russia 16.4111.4919.3417.7118.00
Skewb Final 8 6.08 7.15 Russia 6.1516.608.686.086.63
First 10 5.88 8.56 Russia 5.8810.647.757.28DNF

Mark Nedashkovski - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 19 15.10 15.85 Estonia 16.4115.9320.2615.2215.10
Second 18 12.74 14.98 Estonia 18.1812.7415.3115.6314.00
First 15 13.95 15.51 Estonia 15.5115.8213.9518.3215.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.48 5.01 Estonia 4.484.885.484.675.96
First 12 5.02 5.44 Estonia 5.555.025.5510.795.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 45.43 Estonia 1:04.8245.43
Pyraminx Second 14 8.19 10.01 Estonia 10.6310.498.9111.728.19
First 13 7.59 9.38 Estonia 9.8112.417.598.909.43
Skewb Final 3 4.46 5.79 Estonia 4.466.805.0918.695.48
First 2 5.28 5.52 Estonia 5.648.125.605.285.32

Matvei Lagernyi - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 118 2:53.74 4:07.43 Russia 3:43.002:53.743:47.024:52.286:00.67

Matvei Pozdeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 23.98 24.75 Russia 25.2523.9824.2030.4424.79
First 51 25.97 28.57 Russia 28.8325.9734.2228.4528.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 30 4.39 7.32 Russia 9.027.967.474.396.52
First 31 6.11 7.52 Russia 14.858.486.117.067.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:29.10 Russia 1:29.101:43.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 19 3:06.48 Russia 3:06.485:26.51
Pyraminx Second 21 9.95 12.90 Russia 12.5414.599.9512.1414.03
First 20 8.65 11.09 Russia 10.3012.3510.638.6516.58
Skewb First 14 7.04 10.35 Russia 20.7210.377.0412.408.29

Matvei Tianutov (Матвей Тянутов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 18.08 22.06 Russia 24.5120.9225.5218.0820.75
First 35 18.37 20.38 Russia 19.1618.7218.3725.6323.27
2x2x2 Cube First 44 7.50 8.68 Russia 8.408.779.447.508.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 24 42.92 1:03.87 Russia 1:05.151:14.741:03.5742.921:02.88
Combined First 24 38.39 45.50 Russia 38.3948.4348.8658.2239.20
Megaminx Combined Final 16 3:28.86 Russia 4:11.973:28.86
Pyraminx Final 7 6.28 8.10 Russia 6.287.5410.039.846.91
Second 9 5.86 7.72 Russia 11.218.686.817.675.86
First 5 5.40 6.98 Russia 9.075.905.408.396.65

Matvey Kristesashvili - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 18.42 21.99 Russia 23.0021.1821.7827.1918.42
First 40 20.00 22.88 Russia 24.4424.6422.8020.0021.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 25 5.00 6.69 Russia 6.657.797.306.115.00
First 24 5.37 6.76 Russia 7.007.007.655.376.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 2:08.57 Russia 2:08.572:09.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 24 4:15.38 Russia 4:15.384:33.56
Pyraminx First 40 10.17 13.98 Russia 14.3821.4110.1712.0415.52
Skewb First 27 6.98 16.55 Russia 6.9819.8114.6122.7815.24

Matvey Putro - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 32.15 33.37 Russia 32.1533.2133.3534.0333.55
2x2x2 Cube First 57 7.51 11.20 Russia 13.2310.929.4513.427.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 42 2:42.43 Russia DNF2:42.43
Megaminx Combined Final 13 3:18.83 Russia 3:34.083:18.83
Pyraminx First 49 14.44 15.75 Russia 14.6116.8015.8414.4417.87

Mihail Petrochenkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 14 13.91 15.14 Russia 13.9114.1816.7415.0516.19
Second 22 13.69 16.39 Russia 19.0016.5016.5713.6916.10
First 18 14.77 15.69 Russia 23.4314.7714.9415.4116.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.99 5.55 Russia 5.323.996.895.555.78
First 13 4.53 5.45 Russia 4.844.538.896.425.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 56.09 1:03.98 Russia 56.091:06.091:10.071:08.0657.80
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:31.76 1:49.13 Russia 1:51.572:00.901:34.921:31.762:11.75
Combined First 5 1:46.00 1:49.31 Russia 1:46.371:46.751:54.811:46.001:55.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:38.36 3:47.56 Russia 4:01.213:43.103:38.36
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 6:25.13 Russia 6:25.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:52.58 DNF Russia 1:52.58DNF3:11.97
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 42 Russia 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 17.44 23.69 Russia 22.8217.4424.6723.5725.61
Second 9 17.16 22.24 Russia DNF21.8217.1622.1922.70
Combined First 6 16.64 19.58 Russia 19.7837.2019.2619.7016.64
Megaminx Combined Final 20 4:51.47 Russia DNF4:51.47
Pyraminx Second 33 11.06 16.12 Russia DNF20.3011.0611.5316.53
First 23 6.62 11.39 Russia 6.628.8412.3814.1712.94
Skewb Final 12 5.04 10.66 Russia 5.0410.4311.1510.41DNF
First 7 6.61 7.94 Russia 6.736.619.029.298.06
Square-1 Combined Final 8 56.87 Russia 1:48.0456.87
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 18:23.00 DNF Russia DNFDNF18:23.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 20:06.00 DNF Russia 20:06.00DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF Russia DNF

Mikhail Kholin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 50 24.15 26.33 Russia 24.1526.7431.1827.2425.02
First 56 23.62 31.53 Russia 32.9228.0233.6623.6236.22

Mikhail Kuzin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 18 13.89 15.55 Russia 15.9516.6213.8916.2814.42
Second 14 11.30 13.79 Russia 13.4813.7711.3014.1116.63
First 9 12.89 13.67 Russia 13.7516.7112.8913.9113.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.43 4.80 Russia 4.444.785.595.174.43
First 11 4.12 5.33 Russia 10.465.255.745.014.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 54.63 58.43 Russia 58.4054.6359.8057.091:04.29
Combined First 10 55.39 57.73 Russia 57.4056.5455.39DNF59.26
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:55.49 2:08.41 Russia 2:07.752:04.951:55.492:17.062:12.54
Combined First 10 1:52.48 2:11.30 Russia 1:52.482:09.932:22.032:12.572:11.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 5:39.19 Russia 5:39.19
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 7:07.40 Russia 7:07.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 41 Russia 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 13 19.46 26.39 Russia 31.2723.9331.8623.9619.46
Combined First 13 20.41 26.49 Russia 25.1028.4429.9725.9420.41
Clock Final 1 11.40 11.76 Russia 11.4511.4018.3011.9311.89
Combined First 1 12.02 12.97 Russia 13.9712.0212.8112.14DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 6 2:06.55 2:10.53 Russia 2:09.132:12.112:10.352:06.552:14.80
Pyraminx Final 6 5.47 7.89 Russia 5.765.478.949.068.98
Second 6 4.31 7.06 Russia 7.878.185.134.319.41
First 6 6.27 6.98 Russia 6.668.866.727.556.27
Skewb Final 1 2.85 4.44 Russia 3.664.096.462.855.58
First 1 3.63 4.37 Russia 4.806.204.343.633.96
Square-1 Combined Final 3 27.26 30.78 Russia 33.0727.4933.2927.2631.77

Mikhail Yasinsky - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 14.90 19.17 Ukraine 22.1614.9018.9117.6720.93
First 26 15.71 17.74 Ukraine 17.2216.7122.5219.3015.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.00 5.27 Ukraine 5.496.026.584.004.30
First 25 5.90 6.97 Ukraine 7.309.106.385.907.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 1:51.93 Ukraine 1:51.93DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 23 3:41.59 Ukraine 3:41.593:44.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 21 31.68 41.63 Ukraine 45.7935.2031.68DNF43.90
Combined First 22 37.62 39.32 Ukraine 1:11.8138.9038.1137.6240.96
Pyraminx First 35 9.06 13.01 Ukraine 16.819.0613.3414.8810.81
Skewb Final 10 6.91 7.62 Ukraine 7.998.007.217.666.91
First 8 6.56 8.18 Ukraine 8.668.139.597.756.56

Mikhail Zotov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 82 46.01 47.97 Russia 49.1546.0156.3146.5848.19

Nichita Vicol - Moldova WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 93 53.19 1:01.09 Moldova 54.311:34.7853.191:02.421:06.55

Nikita Kobik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 36.00 38.94 Russia 41.6536.0036.451:03.1838.71
2x2x2 Cube First 67 12.16 17.22 Russia 29.0316.4216.7912.1618.45
Pyraminx First 39 8.45 13.92 Russia 8.4512.7813.1523.3315.82

Nikita Kuznetsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 16.65 19.43 Russia 18.8520.1919.2524.3916.65
First 38 20.41 22.38 Russia 22.8121.4420.4122.9037.50
2x2x2 Cube First 47 7.65 8.98 Russia 11.487.659.957.889.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 37 2:00.51 Russia 2:18.792:00.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 3:10.14 DNF Russia DNF6:19.923:10.14
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 23 37.68 49.63 Russia 45.661:02.0351.8237.6851.42
Combined First 21 34.93 38.13 Russia 34.931:09.3243.1735.3035.91
Pyraminx First 51 9.78 15.84 Russia 13.1919.329.7818.3016.03
Skewb First 34 17.36 19.18 Russia 18.5821.5617.4117.3628.94
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 2/3 26:14 Russia 2/3 26:14

Nikita Zhukov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 87 47.70 55.37 Russia 53.471:03.6249.031:04.2247.70

Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.74 9.70 Russia 10.728.7410.168.7910.16
Semi Final 4 7.34 10.60 Russia 11.899.2810.627.3413.97
Second 4 8.99 10.27 Russia 10.1010.2310.498.9910.89
First 4 8.83 9.79 Russia 9.989.818.8312.229.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:11.16 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:11.16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 29 Russia 29

Nikolay Romanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 100 41.79 1:09.53 Russia 41.791:30.881:20.921:05.691:01.97
Pyraminx First 41 9.99 14.22 Russia 13.4318.8417.039.9912.19

Nikolay Vasilyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 15 10.38 15.18 Russia 14.9715.7815.7510.3814.82
Second 13 11.67 13.63 Russia 13.8015.1011.6714.0013.08
First 17 13.14 15.67 Russia 15.6716.79DNF13.1414.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.17 5.16 Russia 4.855.185.456.024.17
First 15 3.18 5.67 Russia 7.053.185.316.685.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 48.62 49.58 Russia 1:14.5048.6249.7048.9450.11
Combined First 5 42.39 50.15 Russia 51.2655.1044.0942.3957.80
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:31.77 1:41.73 Russia 2:05.971:38.271:31.771:33.251:53.68
Combined First 6 1:31.26 1:50.17 Russia 1:59.431:31.261:51.661:51.971:46.89
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:15.15 3:40.86 Russia 3:22.204:25.223:15.15
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:54.60 5:05.65 Russia 4:54.605:00.225:22.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 42 Russia 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 22.94 24.15 Russia 22.9424.3526.8523.6024.49
Second 12 22.28 25.98 Russia 24.3322.2825.8327.79DNF
Combined First 12 22.19 24.35 Russia 22.7826.2324.0428.6522.19
Clock Final 2 13.50 14.05 Russia 16.3313.5014.7113.8713.56
Combined First 3 10.66 16.68 Russia DNF24.6713.5610.6611.81
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:43.46 1:49.81 Russia 1:43.462:09.971:44.771:44.332:00.32
Pyraminx Second 20 9.89 12.88 Russia 9.8919.6211.4516.1611.03
First 29 10.30 12.74 Russia 11.0518.1210.3012.9514.23
Skewb First 17 5.01 12.41 Russia 5.0112.7014.2813.3111.21
Square-1 Combined Final 2 21.16 27.65 Russia 33.3525.6521.1628.4228.88
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF Russia DNF

Olga Berlinde - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 91 44.44 59.55 Russia 54.9059.632:03.311:04.1344.44
2x2x2 Cube First 80 10.83 32.91 Russia 36.8048.1910.8344.9117.02
Pyraminx First 65 21.78 34.70 Russia 53.2221.7832.0236.2835.80

Olga Lazutina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 8:38.09 DNF Russia DNF8:38.09DNS

Pavel Ermolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 19.62 20.83 Russia 19.6219.6920.8122.0030.60
First 36 20.14 21.40 Russia 20.5920.1428.1222.5321.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 27 5.38 6.81 Russia 8.895.618.185.386.65
First 22 5.28 6.63 Russia 5.286.205.887.80DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 1:49.07 Russia 1:49.072:01.88
Clock Final 6 18.75 23.39 Russia 25.9818.7521.6527.4122.54
Combined First 8 22.44 26.59 Russia 25.6422.4427.7426.39DNF
Pyraminx First 43 10.64 14.39 Russia 15.9411.8115.4116.4510.64
Skewb First 23 11.72 15.46 Russia 17.9121.2912.8411.7215.63

Pavel Galaktionov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.14 9.70 Russia 9.439.8310.629.838.14
Semi Final 3 8.32 9.50 Russia 8.3210.078.629.8210.98
Second 3 8.82 9.24 Russia 9.348.9310.139.458.82
First 2 7.97 8.71 Russia 8.337.978.509.789.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.41 3.35 Russia 2.413.883.442.723.88
First 5 2.39 3.90 Russia 4.405.132.394.233.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 38.21 40.33 Russia 40.4444.3539.1741.3938.21
Combined First 1 35.33 37.78 Russia 35.8839.0545.7435.3338.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:08.01 1:11.50 Russia 1:10.411:13.541:12.471:11.621:08.01
Combined First 1 1:09.05 1:12.68 Russia 1:19.311:09.771:11.761:09.051:16.51
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:25.44 2:34.90 Russia 2:25.442:46.192:33.07
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:55.86 4:30.97 Russia 4:18.263:55.865:18.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.12 13.54 Russia 14.7912.4412.1213.8414.34
Second 1 13.21 13.80 Russia 14.8013.2113.2213.4914.68
Combined First 1 12.74 13.83 Russia 15.4413.2314.6512.7413.62
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:30.47 1:40.04 Russia 1:42.231:45.691:30.471:33.651:44.23
Pyraminx Final 5 6.77 7.38 Russia 6.777.466.9110.077.77
Second 7 5.71 7.12 Russia 7.708.466.137.545.71
First 4 4.66 6.61 Russia 7.896.284.666.786.76
Skewb Final 6 4.26 6.83 Russia 4.267.807.757.165.57
First 6 5.83 7.89 Russia DNF6.785.839.697.20
Square-1 Combined Final 4 29.61 41.66 Russia 41.1029.6136.1547.7253.78

Pavel Kristesashvili - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 112 1:05.22 1:38.81 Russia 1:05.221:10.321:41.592:04.522:08.87

Platon Tsvetkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 51 20.55 26.55 Russia 24.7820.5529.49DNF25.38
First 39 21.09 22.80 Russia 29.0621.1221.0925.9121.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 38 4.64 8.52 Russia DNF4.648.8511.355.36
First 36 4.63 7.89 Russia 4.638.606.209.188.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 1:40.25 Russia 1:56.671:40.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 40.11 1:15.03 Russia 40.111:41.361:18.181:28.7258.20
Megaminx Combined Final 10 2:10.17 2:30.59 Russia 3:20.122:10.172:14.932:32.602:44.24
Pyraminx Second 32 12.18 13.89 Russia 12.7212.1813.9714.9820.10
First 24 4.79 11.43 Russia 11.677.734.7914.88DNF
Skewb First 24 10.00 15.49 Russia 13.9715.5618.4316.9410.00

Polina Ganchuk - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 54 20.40 29.42 Russia 27.3237.3420.4034.8726.06
First 53 25.69 29.87 Russia 25.6926.8332.2933.8130.49
2x2x2 Cube First 50 7.69 9.41 Russia DNF7.697.7710.729.73

Rodion Kuzmin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 94 55.42 1:02.44 Russia 1:00.321:03.361:04.181:03.6555.42
2x2x2 Cube First 71 18.59 21.03 Russia 19.2121.8618.5923.3222.03
Pyraminx First 64 21.83 33.86 Russia 21.8336.6332.9645.1631.99

Roman Abramov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 113 1:24.19 1:39.84 Russia 1:48.551:33.831:37.131:24.191:57.43

Roman Ponikarovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 19.26 24.33 Russia 27.0919.2625.1623.4724.37
First 52 22.80 29.01 Russia 31.6333.2829.0022.8026.39
2x2x2 Cube First 53 6.57 9.74 Russia 10.388.9814.509.856.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 39 2:12.05 Russia 2:12.052:17.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 21 3:29.32 Russia 3:29.324:03.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 59.21 Russia 1:03.5759.21
Clock Combined First 15 23.10 DNF Russia 30.5623.10DNFDNF29.32
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:36.01 2:40.00 Russia 2:40.962:38.612:36.012:44.532:40.44
Pyraminx Second 16 8.77 10.46 Russia 11.528.7715.499.3610.51
First 27 7.93 11.99 Russia 18.3111.5612.637.9311.77
Skewb First 16 6.47 10.85 Russia 6.4711.9110.989.6613.76
Square-1 Combined Final 6 53.18 Russia 53.181:49.48

Roman Strakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 12.84 17.40 Russia 16.9312.8414.0922.5121.18
First 25 14.71 17.63 Russia 19.4914.7116.1017.3019.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 11 1:58.56 2:24.38 Russia 2:05.361:58.563:03.742:04.04DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 37.31 DNF Russia 37.3158.69DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 4:58.67 DNF Russia DNF4:58.67DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 8:51.55 DNF Russia DNFDNF8:51.55
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 2/3 4:12 Russia 2/3 4:12

Ruslan Ponikarovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 95 55.70 1:03.97 Russia 1:07.771:33.5658.6055.701:05.54
2x2x2 Cube First 81 23.38 35.44 Russia 45.0623.3856.1526.1935.08

Sergey Kokushkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 96 1:01.25 1:07.56 Russia 1:25.151:01.251:13.221:01.471:07.99
Pyraminx First 63 25.34 30.21 Russia 25.3428.3239.2727.8634.46

Sergey Lahno - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 27 Russia 27

Sergey Ryabko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 6.94 11.11 Russia 17.918.5113.2911.526.94
Semi Final 2 7.49 9.35 Russia 8.279.4410.347.49DNF
Second 2 7.66 9.03 Russia 8.637.669.568.9111.10
First 3 7.37 9.41 Russia 7.3711.349.918.2710.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 4.76 5.76 Russia 6.854.766.655.654.98
First 7 3.93 4.67 Russia 4.804.986.014.223.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 51.29 57.42 Russia 54.1651.291:19.0253.941:04.16
Combined First 11 51.65 58.87 Russia 1:02.7357.7451.6556.151:07.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.96 22.02 Russia 16.9623.2124.9722.8819.97
Second 5 16.56 19.23 Russia 16.5622.2217.7518.6521.28
Combined First 5 16.18 18.75 Russia 16.1822.2317.3517.2221.68
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:57.05 Russia 3:26.272:57.05

Sergey Wolferts - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 13.54 16.16 Russia 16.5516.3513.54DNF15.57
First 27 16.22 18.15 Russia 20.5717.0124.6916.2216.87
2x2x2 Cube First 46 4.60 8.79 Russia 6.884.6011.567.9220.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 1:14.41 Russia 1:18.601:14.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 18 2:53.22 Russia 3:17.082:53.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 20.44 23.56 Russia 24.0823.9520.4425.2022.64
Second 10 22.00 25.17 Russia 25.2122.0022.5527.7630.11
Combined First 9 17.50 20.52 Russia 20.1338.5220.0017.5021.44
Pyraminx First 47 12.11 15.56 Russia 13.1012.1118.0115.5819.60
Skewb First 25 9.52 15.86 Russia 12.2216.9118.4423.039.52

Shant Tonoyan - Armenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 54.82 59.18 Armenia 1:10.631:03.7854.8258.5155.24
Combined First 12 55.46 59.68 Armenia 1:00.561:00.3758.1255.461:10.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:57.15 NR DNF Armenia 3:00.112:57.15DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 17 27.65 33.97 Armenia 47.9836.6330.1635.1227.65
Combined First 20 29.51 34.40 Armenia 34.4433.8037.1829.5134.97
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 16:14.00 NR DNF Armenia DNFDNF16:14.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Armenia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF Armenia DNF

Stepan Savchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 36.76 39.85 Russia 37.3038.3036.7643.9644.18
Pyraminx First 54 9.46 17.18 Russia 13.1623.4714.929.46DNF

Tamara Sharova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 86 41.05 54.83 Russia 1:00.461:27.0056.9441.0547.10

Timofei Kartvelishvili - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 30.53 34.43 Russia 30.5337.1734.1632.2936.84
Skewb First 30 15.30 17.78 Russia 16.3820.3123.8416.6615.30

Timofey Yurkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 109 1:13.83 1:29.15 Russia 1:39.611:13.831:19.861:30.681:36.92

Timur Grigoriev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 103 55.83 1:11.21 Russia 1:15.861:15.891:12.8355.831:04.93
2x2x2 Cube First 73 16.16 23.35 Russia 38.3025.0222.2622.7816.16

Timur Kapkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 34.24 38.97 Russia 43.8640.9340.5635.4134.24
2x2x2 Cube First 55 8.12 10.62 Russia 12.5410.049.288.1213.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 44 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Clock Combined First 17 47.22 Russia 47.2258.64
Pyraminx First 50 12.13 15.79 Russia 20.3913.3520.6813.6312.13
Skewb First 26 10.56 16.22 Russia 23.5413.3620.9314.3710.56

Vadim Andreev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 17.40 17.73 Russia 17.4019.8617.5717.4918.14
Semi Final 12 13.54 14.62 Russia 17.4614.6813.5415.2213.96
Second 20 13.77 15.86 Russia 14.9114.7817.8813.7720.22
First 19 14.17 15.87 Russia 14.1716.8117.1415.6515.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 34 4.66 7.46 Russia DNF6.597.648.164.66
First 20 5.82 6.33 Russia 6.136.935.947.415.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 1:18.13 Russia 1:27.781:18.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 16 28.53 33.26 Russia 38.6932.5628.5332.6934.52
Combined First 18 28.11 31.24 Russia 28.7628.1130.0834.8738.54
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF Russia DNF

Varvara Berlinde - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 115 1:41.39 2:01.43 Russia 2:06.901:57.221:41.392:15.182:00.16
2x2x2 Cube First 75 19.89 26.71 Russia 19.8927.1424.1533.9028.83
Pyraminx First 62 26.68 28.58 Russia 26.6827.1930.5627.9838.74

Viktor Zharkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 114 1:21.29 1:44.27 Russia 1:51.841:54.811:21.291:40.091:40.87

Vitalii Kuznetsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 80 41.07 46.31 Russia 42.1544.361:37.3352.4341.07

Vladimir Androsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 56 28.55 31.36 Russia 29.7337.9734.6429.7228.55
First 57 28.30 31.90 Russia 28.3030.8435.8529.011:01.06
2x2x2 Cube First 48 7.41 8.99 Russia 7.419.909.6410.897.42
Pyraminx Second 27 10.12 13.38 Russia 10.1211.7718.4014.8313.53
First 22 9.38 11.20 Russia 9.3811.9410.4411.2114.14

Vladimir Filin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 77 25.69 41.38 Russia 38.1925.69DNF44.3341.63
2x2x2 Cube First 61 9.29 12.63 Russia 9.2911.8712.8616.0413.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 41 2:40.31 Russia 2:40.31DNF
Skewb First 37 17.05 25.22 Russia 27.5820.6317.0528.9327.46

Vladimir Kushnir - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 18.16 20.74 Russia 19.0820.9618.1622.1723.18
First 44 19.96 24.02 Russia 23.1323.0526.7919.9625.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 49 Russia 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 37 1:17.87 Russia 1:17.871:27.45

Vladimir Sergeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 24 17.80 19.08 Russia 17.8020.8718.4721.0517.90
Second 26 17.40 18.39 Russia 18.1617.4019.8719.3417.66
First 31 15.95 19.20 Russia 17.4724.0918.0415.9522.08
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 11:11.00 DNF Russia DNF11:11.00DNF

Vladimir Tikhonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 57 26.68 31.50 Russia 31.4332.4630.6133.1926.68
First 59 29.80 32.16 Russia 35.2640.9029.8030.5430.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 36 5.68 8.42 Russia 10.468.217.899.175.68
First 41 4.77 8.34 Russia 8.288.098.664.7710.08

Vladislav Kornienko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 55 23.73 29.48 Russia 23.7331.3129.46DNF27.67
First 54 26.34 31.04 Russia 33.1529.06DNF26.3430.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 29 4.66 6.91 Russia 10.155.2310.194.665.34
First 32 5.65 7.56 Russia 8.5510.157.525.656.61
Pyraminx Second 29 12.71 13.80 Russia 16.4612.7114.2312.8114.36
First 30 8.05 12.77 Russia 13.288.0515.5315.229.81
Skewb First 31 11.34 18.05 Russia 21.00DNF11.3417.3115.83

Vyacheslav Kramarenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 17.39 19.36 Russia 17.3919.3633.0619.8118.90
First 30 17.71 19.13 Russia 17.7120.9221.6618.1418.34
2x2x2 Cube First 45 8.14 8.76 Russia 8.528.1417.428.579.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 1:19.95 Russia 2:06.601:19.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 22 34.63 42.41 Russia 45.4834.6344.2444.4038.58
Combined First 25 34.46 46.95 Russia 41.19DNF34.4649.5450.11

Vyacheslav Shatov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 97 55.65 1:08.84 Russia 1:18.471:09.1558.91DNF55.65

Vyacheslav Sizov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 21 13.55 17.33 Russia 24.4413.5516.6917.1918.10
Second 29 16.30 18.95 Russia 20.5818.7323.3416.3017.54
First 28 16.25 18.22 Russia 18.2117.6118.8516.2519.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 4.53 5.73 Russia 6.335.725.895.574.53
First 19 4.66 6.16 Russia 6.356.884.665.826.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 1:17.45 Russia 1:17.45DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 3:07.06 Russia 3:35.043:07.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 38 Russia 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 37.65 59.38 Russia 37.651:23.1948.301:03.111:06.72
Megaminx Combined Final 17 3:38.72 Russia 3:38.723:39.20
Pyraminx First 38 9.88 13.72 Russia 10.8319.2719.009.8811.33
Skewb First 13 6.78 9.40 Russia 7.4622.436.7813.247.49
Square-1 Combined Final 1 18.48 19.92 Russia 19.6618.4828.2621.0719.03
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF Russia DNF

Yakov Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 20 12.97 16.94 Russia 16.9217.4518.5612.9716.46
Second 16 11.91 14.53 Russia 16.3814.6911.9114.2814.61
First 16 12.02 15.52 Russia 17.4215.3319.0513.8212.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.27 5.25 Russia 3.275.815.045.834.90
First 8 4.31 4.91 Russia 4.744.476.745.514.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 57.23 1:04.48 Russia 1:07.001:04.091:05.881:03.4657.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 16 2:35.27 Russia 2:38.132:35.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 15 26.33 28.99 Russia 30.3928.4626.3328.1234.55
Combined First 19 29.81 31.52 Russia 29.8138.4831.0232.2631.27
Clock Combined First 14 17.91 DNF Russia DNF17.91DNF25.64DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 14 3:27.02 Russia 3:39.553:27.02
Pyraminx Final 11 5.96 9.90 Russia 9.015.9619.6010.759.95
Second 8 4.86 7.39 Russia 5.8610.684.8612.765.62
First 9 6.38 8.48 Russia 6.389.2412.578.427.78
Skewb Final 5 4.63 6.66 Russia 6.156.917.334.636.93
First 4 6.33 7.23 Russia 6.398.756.556.338.90
Square-1 Combined Final 7 54.74 Russia 1:09.8254.74

Yan Pletnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 104 50.61 1:11.68 Russia DNF50.611:33.9455.601:05.51
2x2x2 Cube First 76 17.12 27.10 Russia 41.0744.0822.2217.1218.01

Yuri Morozov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 98 58.36 1:09.35 Russia 1:48.5258.3658.971:06.091:22.99
2x2x2 Cube First 70 13.07 19.68 Russia 18.1019.0721.8723.4013.07