Minsk Championship 2017


Date
Nov 4 - 5, 2017
City
Minsk, Belarus
Venue

Gymnazium No. 28

Address
Rokossovkogo prospekt, 93
Organizer
Pavel Bondarovich
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact
pabondarovich98@mail.ru, itsiareshka@worldcubeassociation.org
Information

Registration will be closed on October, 29 or when we reach 100 competitors. Registration fee is 6+n BYN, where n is number of your events. Attention please! Multiblind, Fewest moves, 4x4 blindfolded and 5x5 blindfolded are tentative events. Please see the website for more details.

Events
Competitors
70
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 100 competitors.

Aleksandr Lavrovskii - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 14.42 18.21 Belarus 16.5719.8314.4218.22DNF
First 29 17.35 18.91 Belarus 20.4817.5217.3518.7429.62
2x2x2 Cube Second 22 5.57 7.26 Belarus 7.4612.506.785.577.54
First 21 4.59 6.96 Belarus 4.598.136.3810.296.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 1:32.33 Belarus 1:35.211:32.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 16 2:29.18 Belarus 2:29.182:36.74
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 7:10.91 Belarus 7:10.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 33.05 45.89 Belarus 33.0543.1750.2144.2853.91
Megaminx First 21 3:00.26 3:26.57 Belarus 3:48.803:00.263:51.623:08.383:22.53
Pyraminx First 21 7.40 11.11 Belarus 7.4013.2314.1212.207.90
Square-1 Combined Final 13 DNF Belarus DNFDNF

Aleksandr Paliukhovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 49 22.13 28.72 Belarus 27.1335.1628.4522.1330.57
First 41 19.64 23.55 Belarus 25.0323.7231.5719.6421.90
2x2x2 Cube First 44 5.07 12.71 Belarus 10.0015.8515.235.0712.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 40.61 48.45 Belarus 44.1154.9740.6148.2453.01
Skewb Final 12 9.68 11.22 Belarus 11.2111.8411.289.6811.18
First 12 7.77 9.96 Belarus 7.939.8212.777.7712.14

Aliaksei Anisimau - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 17.43 18.32 Belarus 17.4318.0319.5618.4218.52
First 38 17.48 21.96 Belarus 26.2317.4824.5822.9118.40
2x2x2 Cube Second 18 4.55 6.19 Belarus 4.587.806.194.559.64
First 22 6.23 7.02 Belarus 7.326.236.747.057.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 1:03.01 1:08.92 Belarus 1:03.011:05.651:26.931:09.791:11.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 18 2:33.30 Belarus 2:33.302:35.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 42.01 49.41 Belarus 47.1754.001:05.8042.0147.07
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 1:54.27 2:10.45 Belarus 2:24.052:13.021:54.27
Clock Combined Final 5 16.54 20.04 Belarus 16.5417.6721.2721.1822.22
Megaminx First 13 2:09.20 2:22.51 Belarus 2:24.982:25.322:49.652:09.202:17.23
Pyraminx First 19 7.97 10.34 Belarus 9.127.9710.8711.0413.06
Skewb Final 9 6.91 8.48 Belarus 7.036.918.839.599.71
First 11 7.28 9.89 Belarus 7.818.507.2813.3613.52

Aliaksei Kirmel - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 44.06 47.43 Belarus 44.061:05.2350.1844.6647.44

Anatoly Kim - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 10.92 12.67 Belarus 10.9213.6212.7113.8111.67
Second 11 12.95 13.26 Belarus 12.9518.2313.4513.0313.31
First 7 11.07 12.37 Belarus 11.0712.5514.0212.5911.96
2x2x2 Cube First 30 3.86 8.65 Belarus 4.8811.223.869.8611.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 42.65 49.50 Belarus 1:05.1353.8049.0842.6545.62
Combined First 9 41.94 55.44 Belarus 1:21.0453.6258.1154.5841.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:21.38 1:26.00 Belarus 1:43.831:27.461:22.171:21.381:28.36
Combined First 5 1:25.59 1:33.93 Belarus 1:39.231:28.621:25.591:33.951:39.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:53.64 3:12.68 Belarus 3:21.043:23.362:53.64
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:31.75 4:43.77 Belarus 4:31.754:44.134:55.42
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 32 Belarus 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.83 19.83 Belarus 17.8318.0528.4920.0921.35
Combined First 12 21.03 27.38 Belarus 25.4230.6928.2421.0328.47
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 1:43.36 1:57.38 Belarus 2:01.161:43.362:07.61
Megaminx Final 1 1:04.07 NR 1:16.62 NR Belarus 1:25.331:11.341:15.981:22.541:04.07
First 1 1:15.50 1:21.21 Belarus 1:18.311:15.501:27.711:22.831:22.50

Andrey Korolev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 51 27.03 30.43 Russia 33.2231.0730.9327.0329.28
First 50 26.42 29.61 Russia 59.7631.3026.5730.9726.42
2x2x2 Cube First 40 7.12 10.80 Russia 9.3014.7514.697.128.42
Clock Combined Final 11 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 36 20.36 DNF Russia DNF20.36DNFDNSDNS
Skewb First 22 12.11 14.23 Russia 12.1112.9615.4814.25DNF

Andrey Shastin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 41.76 44.81 Belarus 44.3946.0154.2044.0441.76

Anton Kireichik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 42.32 49.23 Belarus 52.7543.4642.32DNF51.49
2x2x2 Cube First 49 17.50 DNF Belarus 19.05DNF30.2717.50DNF
Pyraminx First 33 14.96 18.80 Belarus 14.9616.91DNF22.6616.84

Anton Suzin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 15.88 17.26 Belarus 15.8822.1716.5516.9218.30
First 24 13.82 18.05 Belarus 20.0920.9614.6719.4013.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.55 5.48 Belarus 5.756.135.513.555.18
Second 7 3.26 4.53 Belarus 3.264.805.107.343.70
First 13 3.08 5.39 Belarus 6.153.085.015.016.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 1:53.50 Belarus DNF1:53.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 32.24 35.76 Belarus 35.4932.2436.1536.3435.65
Pyraminx First 16 5.09 9.77 Belarus 5.0910.378.2613.5910.69

Artyom Sermyazhko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 13.10 13.60 Belarus 13.5013.3713.9313.1017.46
First 19 12.73 16.20 Belarus 17.4618.6212.7315.1715.98
2x2x2 Cube Second 15 3.48 5.61 Belarus 3.485.505.435.906.21
First 16 3.57 5.94 Belarus 3.577.466.035.646.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 47.86 1:03.61 Belarus 1:00.941:05.481:04.411:47.2647.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 10 1:55.55 2:01.61 Belarus 1:55.552:07.081:58.022:00.472:06.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 29.03 33.89 Belarus 36.8629.0331.7733.0341.56

Bogdan Dovbysh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 12.59 13.92 Belarus 14.0014.1012.5913.6515.50
First 14 10.03 14.73 Belarus 15.7810.0315.8413.5914.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.23 5.34 Belarus 4.516.143.237.905.36
Second 8 3.27 4.73 Belarus 4.604.435.165.233.27
First 6 3.41 4.51 Belarus 3.414.223.925.795.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 56.83 58.90 Belarus 1:01.2556.8359.1857.471:00.04
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:43.86 1:58.23 Belarus 1:57.041:55.852:01.801:43.862:08.18
Combined First 8 1:48.60 1:51.35 Belarus 1:59.251:48.601:52.541:48.861:52.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 23.16 29.51 Belarus 27.1927.6336.7223.1633.72
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 51.83 56.36 Belarus 57.131:00.1351.83
Clock Combined Final 8 23.81 Belarus DNF23.81
Megaminx First 11 1:53.63 2:08.87 Belarus 1:53.632:04.302:22.042:13.162:09.15
Pyraminx Final 8 3.38 7.14 Belarus 7.467.937.646.313.38
First 8 4.91 7.04 Belarus 5.1811.656.934.919.01

Damian Krikun - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 31.80 37.76 Belarus 35.4657.1940.2837.5331.80
2x2x2 Cube First 41 9.28 11.73 Belarus 14.849.2810.0910.2520.22
Skewb First 23 8.83 15.18 Belarus 8.8313.3620.0412.13DNF

Danila Birukou (Данила Бирюков) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 19.30 21.77 Belarus 24.5120.9320.1624.2219.30
First 33 16.95 21.08 Belarus 16.9520.73DNF22.4420.06

Danila Dubovik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 15.73 19.29 Belarus 15.7323.5419.1620.6318.08
First 40 18.16 22.95 Belarus 35.6022.4623.2523.1318.16
2x2x2 Cube Second 17 4.68 6.14 Belarus 5.897.674.86DNF4.68
First 20 3.77 6.92 Belarus 7.169.015.773.777.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 1:45.54 Belarus 2:33.731:45.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 1:02.13 Belarus 1:02.131:03.27

Danila Stasevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 20.61 22.57 Belarus 22.9121.9223.6520.6122.89
First 39 20.07 22.62 Belarus 24.2427.6621.3322.2820.07
2x2x2 Cube First 36 7.19 9.90 Belarus 10.1611.147.199.769.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Belarus DNF

Dmitry Korolev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 9.86 11.93 Russia 9.8612.9121.759.8813.00
Second 10 10.77 12.86 Russia 11.9713.2614.2910.7713.35
First 4 9.76 11.90 Russia 11.049.7613.6412.4212.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.55 3.91 Russia 4.543.983.553.783.96
Second 4 2.47 4.09 Russia 3.464.972.475.083.84
First 7 4.03 4.62 Russia 4.034.285.714.135.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 47.30 55.38 Russia 47.301:04.7759.7752.8753.49
Combined First 8 50.42 53.01 Russia 54.8854.8852.0852.0850.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 15 2:25.72 Russia 2:25.722:30.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 4:43.83 Russia 4:43.83
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 7:25.84 Russia 7:25.84
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 41 Russia 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 20.76 24.24 Russia 20.7622.8626.1033.7223.76
Combined First 7 19.44 21.93 Russia 20.3924.0819.4426.0721.31
Clock Combined Final 6 13.11 20.22 Russia DNF14.9713.1123.6822.02
Megaminx First 8 1:36.78 1:48.14 Russia 1:46.501:49.881:36.781:51.881:48.05
Pyraminx Final 6 4.97 6.66 Russia 7.324.976.227.176.60
First 6 4.40 6.36 Russia 4.409.297.065.536.49
Skewb Final 8 4.94 7.30 Russia 6.594.949.43DNF5.87
First 3 4.39 5.42 Russia 4.884.707.884.396.69
Square-1 Combined Final 1 18.38 25.67 Russia 28.4326.60DNF21.9918.38

Egor Bashkevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 45 11.10 13.60 Belarus 11.1015.0918.3312.6913.02
Pyraminx First 17 9.06 9.94 Belarus 10.509.699.069.6214.89

Egor Pankavets - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 15.55 18.07 Belarus 16.1415.5518.7519.3219.55
First 34 18.69 21.49 Belarus 18.6919.5627.3624.6320.29
2x2x2 Cube Second 24 5.58 8.13 Belarus 5.589.419.586.358.64
First 18 4.26 6.12 Belarus 8.034.265.5210.934.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 44.90 49.98 Belarus 44.9045.9647.9056.7256.08
Megaminx First 17 2:50.99 3:05.29 Belarus 2:50.992:57.983:12.113:09.463:08.43
Pyraminx First 23 6.22 12.44 Belarus 17.6514.5110.496.2212.32
Skewb Final 3 3.43 5.00 Belarus 4.975.474.573.437.02
First 5 4.26 6.35 Belarus 7.127.555.444.266.48

Egor Sokolovksy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 28.17 36.21 Belarus 40.3432.0928.1740.6836.20
Pyraminx First 26 9.62 13.69 Belarus 14.7213.8712.489.62DNF
Skewb First 16 8.77 11.02 Belarus 8.7714.179.0712.7711.23

Evgeniy Rimashevskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 47 26.16 28.12 Belarus 28.1128.6127.6449.9626.16
First 51 27.01 31.36 Belarus 31.3732.8030.7032.0227.01
2x2x2 Cube First 39 7.83 10.69 Belarus 7.839.7012.4617.079.92

Evgeniy Vermeyenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 46 20.16 26.74 Belarus 24.7130.2725.2320.1632.57
First 48 27.12 29.17 Belarus 28.4027.9936.6127.1231.12
2x2x2 Cube First 34 7.63 9.67 Belarus 7.718.897.6315.1212.40

Grigoriy Andreev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 13.51 15.32 Russia 16.0513.5113.9717.4615.94
First 18 12.19 15.93 Russia 15.9420.6418.0413.8012.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.94 4.71 Russia 4.904.714.515.473.94
Second 9 4.13 4.73 Russia 4.144.134.375.676.88
First 8 3.16 4.74 Russia 5.633.614.983.167.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 52.41 58.43 Russia 53.471:13.1452.7252.411:09.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 14 2:17.23 Russia 2:17.232:17.82
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 7:18.32 Russia 7:18.32
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 44 Russia 44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 27.41 29.07 Russia 35.8429.1228.7227.4129.36
Clock Combined Final 7 19.70 36.85 Russia 37.3819.70DNF44.5328.64
Megaminx Final 4 1:16.65 1:23.64 Russia 1:29.301:16.651:35.571:22.691:18.94
First 2 1:17.59 1:21.31 Russia 1:29.571:22.151:19.841:21.941:17.59
Pyraminx Final 4 4.90 6.37 Russia 6.745.467.346.914.90
First 7 2.81 7.04 Russia 2.818.509.116.236.38
Skewb Final 2 3.88 4.94 Russia 6.075.963.923.884.94
First 1 3.40 4.09 Russia 3.754.183.404.35DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 9 49.74 Russia 54.0649.74

Ilya Anishchenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.02 11.19 Belarus 11.0514.2210.0612.479.02
Second 2 10.00 10.69 Belarus 10.8010.0010.6610.6013.78
First 2 10.44 11.52 Belarus 13.6410.9712.2311.3610.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 47.46 50.41 Belarus 54.1850.0149.0152.2247.46
Combined First 6 46.40 49.66 Belarus 47.3248.1757.6053.4946.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:38.12 DNF Belarus 2:38.12DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 36 Belarus 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.06 18.58 Belarus 23.6219.0615.0618.5618.11
Combined First 8 18.02 22.84 Belarus 18.0224.4222.3223.5622.63
Pyraminx Final 2 3.50 4.50 Belarus 6.793.504.065.573.88
First 3 2.84 4.99 Belarus 2.845.454.554.987.43
Skewb Final 4 6.13 6.50 Belarus 6.706.566.256.786.13
First 4 4.21 6.18 Belarus 6.996.374.215.556.63
Square-1 Combined Final 2 25.81 30.72 Belarus 29.3232.2025.8130.6335.74

Ilya Bashkevith - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 35 7.17 9.74 Belarus 11.537.178.119.5912.91

Ilya Liadzian - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 44.55 50.11 Belarus 48.62DNF48.2044.5553.52
Pyraminx First 32 13.96 18.75 Belarus 23.2213.9616.2218.7821.26

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 12.41 13.73 Belarus 12.41DNF13.2812.5015.40
Second 8 10.99 12.09 Belarus 11.5312.6610.9912.0913.21
First 8 10.34 12.55 Belarus 11.9315.2110.3412.7612.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 5.17 5.76 Belarus 5.666.675.516.115.17
Second 11 4.15 5.02 Belarus 5.435.544.154.744.90
First 11 4.31 5.10 Belarus 6.125.035.354.934.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 53.00 56.42 Belarus 58.1353.0053.7057.421:03.26
Combined First 12 50.84 57.92 Belarus 58.5650.8452.851:06.331:02.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 12 1:54.93 2:07.27 Belarus 2:17.251:59.652:08.122:14.041:54.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 40.15 46.29 Belarus 42.6355.4853.8442.4040.15
Clock Combined Final 1 6.58 7.99 Belarus 7.757.9310.266.588.30
Megaminx First 16 2:31.38 2:56.36 Belarus 2:31.382:48.122:44.343:16.623:54.96
Skewb First 15 7.43 10.79 Belarus 7.4310.9010.3011.1712.91

Ivan Akulich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 41.31 45.49 Belarus 47.9650.2041.3142.6245.90
2x2x2 Cube First 33 5.20 9.31 Belarus 13.745.206.827.38DNF
Skewb First 25 11.04 16.01 Belarus 16.0519.1815.1511.0416.82

Ivan Bogdan - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 16.31 17.70 Belarus 19.6116.4121.8016.3117.09
First 17 13.71 15.75 Belarus 16.6416.2713.7116.6614.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 1:53.75 Belarus 1:53.752:00.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 34.62 42.37 Belarus 39.6348.7640.5934.6246.90
Pyraminx Final 9 6.46 7.69 Belarus 9.29DNF6.626.467.17
First 11 7.27 8.38 Belarus 11.1910.137.277.317.70
Square-1 Combined Final 12 56.63 Belarus 56.63DNF

Ivan Terekh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 12.60 16.11 Belarus 16.6315.1116.7612.6016.58
First 15 14.29 14.80 Belarus 15.5814.3614.2921.0914.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 1:08.63 1:11.49 Belarus 1:08.631:14.331:11.621:13.781:09.08
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 44 Belarus 44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 21.07 30.34 Belarus 26.8736.3227.84DNF21.07
Megaminx Final 3 1:17.67 1:22.66 Belarus 1:25.071:21.241:17.671:21.661:34.68
First 4 1:16.98 1:27.46 Belarus 1:28.721:36.791:16.981:29.591:24.07
Pyraminx Final 1 2.84 4.47 Belarus 6.153.935.523.962.84
First 1 2.46 NR 3.61 NR Belarus 2.465.093.933.143.75
Square-1 Combined Final 8 46.23 Belarus DNF46.23

Ivan Torgashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 8.57 12.33 Russia 12.758.5711.4412.8015.18
Second 5 9.40 11.45 Russia 12.869.4013.8110.9010.59
First 10 7.86 12.99 Russia 12.3412.5914.0414.417.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.22 3.93 Russia 3.585.363.224.473.75
Second 2 2.71 3.38 Russia 2.713.583.113.723.44
First 2 2.81 3.68 Russia 3.212.816.963.714.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 36.52 40.82 Russia 44.3840.5037.5836.5247.39
Combined First 2 39.23 44.98 Russia 39.2356.8649.6141.3343.99
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:08.33 1:17.31 Russia 1:24.671:19.861:08.331:12.911:19.15
Combined First 1 1:08.41 1:15.14 Russia 1:12.091:08.411:25.061:18.761:14.57
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:09.52 2:12.49 Russia 2:10.662:17.282:09.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:26.61 3:36.43 Russia 3:38.693:44.003:26.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 36 Russia 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.91 17.99 Russia 18.5018.0518.9817.4114.91
Combined First 4 15.45 17.71 Russia 19.4517.4015.4517.8917.84
Clock Combined Final 9 24.84 Russia 28.4024.84
Pyraminx Final 10 4.80 8.20 Russia 8.528.578.157.934.80
First 10 5.77 7.94 Russia 8.717.819.415.777.30
Skewb First 27 8.92 24.52 Russia 8.9217.6518.6837.2243.02

Ivan Zabrodin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.60 11.45 Russia 11.1712.8111.9011.2910.60
Second 3 9.45 11.27 Russia 10.969.4512.8511.9710.88
First 3 10.60 11.68 Russia 11.5013.4210.7710.6012.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.02 3.74 Russia 4.323.023.545.303.35
Second 5 3.03 4.24 Russia 3.034.173.515.039.08
First 3 2.71 3.92 Russia 4.923.623.222.715.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 46.78 52.34 Russia 1:14.3658.2248.2350.5746.78
Combined First 7 47.82 51.53 Russia 1:01.2154.3849.8450.3747.82
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:30.42 1:35.33 Russia 1:30.421:38.121:37.371:39.311:30.49
Combined First 4 1:21.76 1:31.50 Russia 1:27.851:33.901:36.161:32.761:21.76
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:52.04 3:01.96 Russia 2:52.043:07.423:06.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:32.40 4:52.63 Russia 4:32.405:12.244:53.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:52.11 DNF Russia 2:52.11DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 36 Russia 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.65 20.64 Russia 19.7020.5423.3117.6521.68
Combined First 6 17.47 20.31 Russia 19.5320.8120.5822.1617.47
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:14.77 1:19.69 Russia 1:26.411:17.881:14.77
Clock Combined Final 4 8.84 11.25 Russia 12.918.8410.0513.4410.79
Megaminx First 7 1:32.77 1:43.27 Russia 1:42.781:48.061:38.961:32.771:56.52
Pyraminx Final 11 5.62 8.77 Russia 11.6310.948.177.195.62
First 9 5.04 7.54 Russia 5.048.638.405.609.91
Skewb Final 7 6.31 7.12 Russia 7.547.326.507.556.31
First 7 5.05 7.32 Russia 11.538.477.805.055.69
Square-1 Combined Final 4 32.18 35.05 Russia DNF32.1832.3437.3435.47

Leonid Avtukhovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 51.35 55.31 Belarus 54.8357.1953.9251.35DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 46 16.44 22.33 Belarus 32.8816.7516.4431.7018.54
Pyraminx First 35 18.35 26.79 Belarus DNF25.3518.3523.5131.51

Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 9.25 12.54 Ukraine 9.2511.2817.5613.9612.38
Second 12 10.56 13.27 Ukraine 14.3910.5616.5212.5312.88
First 11 11.90 13.06 Ukraine 15.8313.2913.8012.0911.90
2x2x2 Cube Second 13 3.46 5.19 Ukraine 3.467.685.555.494.53
First 14 3.17 5.63 Ukraine 6.003.175.415.498.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 51.97 1:01.69 Ukraine 51.971:03.43DNF1:01.181:00.47
Combined First 11 53.30 56.96 Ukraine 1:04.8758.0153.3056.9455.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:34.86 1:57.36 Ukraine 1:58.111:46.132:20.192:07.841:34.86
Combined First 7 1:35.96 1:49.09 Ukraine 2:11.291:35.961:58.341:47.161:41.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:11.63 3:28.76 Ukraine 3:14.544:00.113:11.63
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 5:16.05 5:56.29 Ukraine 5:16.055:50.466:42.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 32.66 36.81 Ukraine 32.6635.5751.7933.8740.98
Clock Combined Final 2 6.99 8.66 Ukraine 8.818.169.126.999.01
Megaminx First 12 2:01.91 2:09.12 Ukraine 2:01.912:21.932:13.372:06.682:07.30
Pyraminx Final 7 4.65 6.67 Ukraine 8.077.024.658.064.92
First 5 4.44 5.96 Ukraine 4.447.148.444.586.16
Skewb Final 6 5.98 6.82 Ukraine DNF6.625.987.356.49
First 8 5.02 7.87 Ukraine 7.257.668.725.028.69
Square-1 Combined Final 5 30.53 37.73 Ukraine 56.4031.8030.5343.2838.10

Maksim Martsenyuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 56.32 1:20.38 Belarus 56.32DNF1:05.531:39.991:15.61
2x2x2 Cube First 47 16.71 23.12 Belarus 19.9824.6724.7016.7129.79

Maksim Shevtsov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 23.12 25.67 Belarus 26.0826.0924.8423.1226.28
First 47 27.43 29.15 Belarus 27.4330.5029.6928.5329.22
Pyraminx First 25 11.26 13.26 Belarus 11.8015.5911.2612.7715.22
Skewb First 26 10.49 17.71 Belarus DNF16.1120.1410.4916.89

Mark Stolyarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 48 24.16 28.35 Russia 30.5632.3628.2926.2124.16
First 49 24.39 29.38 Russia 29.5624.6339.0824.3933.94
2x2x2 Cube First 27 6.46 7.90 Russia 7.269.427.036.46DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 2:10.50 Russia 2:10.502:12.05
Megaminx First 18 2:45.20 3:10.67 Russia 3:16.992:56.933:18.103:53.912:45.20
Pyraminx First 22 8.30 11.66 Russia 10.7912.8616.958.3011.33
Skewb Final 5 5.15 6.65 Russia 9.406.815.985.157.15
First 6 6.19 7.22 Russia 6.1910.827.128.276.26

Matvey Konoplev - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 35.29 41.22 Belarus 1:12.7144.6837.9135.2941.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 2:56.24 Belarus 2:56.244:00.08

Maxim Aliev - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 41.87 53.46 Belarus 54.921:05.2550.1855.2741.87
2x2x2 Cube First 43 8.32 12.36 Belarus DNF12.9110.388.3213.78

Mikhail Kovalyov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 28.01 33.87 Belarus DNF35.2428.0129.4136.95
2x2x2 Cube First 42 10.67 11.95 Belarus 11.7518.7211.2610.6712.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 1:49.84 Belarus 1:52.791:49.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 23 3:17.40 Belarus 3:24.993:17.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 DNF Belarus DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 DNF Belarus DNF
Megaminx First 20 2:56.89 3:17.83 Belarus 3:19.052:56.893:41.812:58.953:35.49
Skewb First 21 8.93 14.06 Belarus 8.9319.8615.1812.2114.79

Mikhail Minin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 17.78 21.54 Belarus 20.9517.7821.1722.5028.71
First 35 20.81 21.65 Belarus 26.2221.9720.8120.8322.16
2x2x2 Cube Second 21 6.50 7.00 Belarus 7.1910.816.507.186.62
First 15 4.74 5.91 Belarus 5.724.748.856.335.67
Pyraminx First 34 7.42 19.58 Belarus 7.42DNF17.0827.3514.32
Square-1 Combined Final 10 51.05 Belarus 51.0551.58

Nikita Hodosevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 26.02 33.24 Belarus DNF32.0826.0229.2538.38

Nikita Loika - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 11.05 13.74 Belarus 12.2611.0516.7013.5815.38
First 13 13.07 13.49 Belarus 13.9814.0513.0713.2013.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.03 4.44 Belarus 4.534.034.304.505.24
Second 6 3.91 4.25 Belarus 4.023.914.254.804.48
First 9 3.98 4.79 Belarus 6.145.873.983.984.51
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 49.51 56.41 Belarus 1:07.2458.7655.7749.5154.71
Combined First 10 50.27 56.45 Belarus 55.3450.2754.411:01.5559.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 9 1:42.66 1:51.41 Belarus 1:51.881:55.251:57.531:47.111:42.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:42.46 DNF Belarus 1:42.46DNF1:43.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 29 Belarus 29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 22.68 31.10 Belarus 22.6824.4641.171:01.0927.68
Combined First 9 20.39 23.71 Belarus 20.3928.0123.2223.6724.23
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:12.30 1:16.53 Belarus 1:12.301:19.721:17.58
Clock Combined Final 3 9.57 9.84 Belarus 10.059.579.689.7913.28
Pyraminx Final 5 4.75 6.60 Belarus 4.904.758.727.887.03
First 4 3.67 5.76 Belarus 6.395.8610.243.675.03
Square-1 Combined Final 6 35.71 41.00 Belarus 49.3437.3249.2436.4335.71
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 18:26.00 DNF Belarus 18:26.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 DNF Belarus DNF

Nikita Starodubov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 15.56 15.97 Belarus 15.5615.9615.7716.1719.42
First 23 15.91 17.96 Belarus 21.5015.9715.9116.40DNF

Oleg Sechko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 8.75 11.75 Belarus 11.5613.0511.7811.918.75
Second 4 10.70 11.27 Belarus 11.2810.8111.7113.4410.70
First 5 10.41 12.22 Belarus 13.6611.3314.6411.6810.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.84 4.08 Belarus 4.284.402.844.363.60
Second 10 3.03 4.97 Belarus 3.317.094.523.038.79
First 5 3.08 4.23 Belarus 4.394.184.704.113.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 46.98 DNF Belarus 53.08DNF51.1546.98DNF
Combined First 5 42.96 47.03 Belarus 43.3349.3942.9658.4448.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:15.11 1:22.48 Belarus 1:24.261:25.481:22.011:15.111:21.16
Combined First 3 1:17.45 1:27.94 Belarus 1:29.971:42.021:25.911:17.451:27.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.58 17.54 Belarus DNF15.5818.7818.1815.65
Combined First 5 16.39 19.59 Belarus 18.1916.39DNF17.6222.96
Megaminx Final 2 1:18.95 1:22.50 Belarus 1:23.211:28.521:24.541:19.751:18.95
First 3 1:19.63 1:26.21 Belarus 1:33.071:24.251:19.631:51.421:21.32

Pavel Bondarovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 16.78 20.60 Belarus 18.9222.5121.8021.0916.78
First 25 13.86 18.13 Belarus 18.0519.2613.8619.1517.18
2x2x2 Cube First 32 6.73 8.99 Belarus 7.0610.2610.979.666.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 1:08.28 1:20.38 Belarus 1:24.141:25.631:15.401:08.281:21.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 22 3:14.69 Belarus 3:14.793:14.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 33.99 37.38 Belarus 37.2333.9935.86DNF39.06
Pyraminx First 27 7.86 14.77 Belarus 14.8715.9513.4816.007.86
Skewb Final 10 7.88 9.26 Belarus 9.859.649.278.877.88
First 9 7.83 8.55 Belarus 8.318.759.037.838.60
Square-1 Combined Final 11 52.81 Belarus DNF52.81

Pavel Yushkevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 9.94 11.31 Belarus 9.9412.5910.0612.4711.41
Second 6 10.31 11.50 Belarus 11.4511.2710.3111.7712.48
First 9 12.16 12.96 Belarus 12.3815.8812.7012.1613.79
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.52 4.44 Belarus 4.553.843.526.574.94
Second 3 2.69 3.92 Belarus 3.724.162.694.093.95
First 4 3.94 4.22 Belarus 7.253.944.174.454.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 43.86 46.73 Belarus 47.7244.1543.8648.3249.81
Combined First 1 39.73 44.40 Belarus 48.3440.9639.7344.8447.40
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 28 Belarus 28
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.20 17.13 Belarus 17.5417.6815.2016.1820.00
Combined First 3 15.32 16.08 Belarus 15.3615.9118.3216.9715.32

Philip Khursevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 16.41 19.38 Belarus 16.4119.4421.2620.9317.76
First 28 13.71 18.60 Belarus 20.4818.0613.7118.8818.86

Roman Bobkin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 1:01.60 1:15.33 Belarus 1:08.601:32.851:38.211:04.551:01.60

Sergey Kuzmin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 39.53 43.16 Belarus 42.9739.5344.6041.91DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 48 16.93 26.92 Belarus 16.9341.0222.4449.3917.30

Stanislau Smolski - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 24.68 25.84 Belarus 24.6924.6825.5739.8627.26
First 43 21.37 24.81 Belarus 27.1023.3221.3724.0030.04
2x2x2 Cube First 28 4.16 8.00 Belarus 4.166.0910.257.6710.96
Pyraminx First 24 9.16 13.14 Belarus 13.549.1613.4323.0512.46
Skewb First 20 6.99 14.00 Belarus 12.1011.2718.636.9920.12

Timur Kakhanovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 11.59 12.98 Belarus 11.5911.6112.7414.7814.59
Second 7 10.20 11.79 Belarus 11.9910.2012.1211.2612.34
First 12 11.89 13.27 Belarus 15.9811.8914.7412.1712.89
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 42.24 48.36 Belarus 58.1642.2449.6545.1750.25
Combined First 4 43.55 46.74 Belarus 43.5549.8046.0051.4944.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:27.46 DNF Belarus DNFDNF1:27.46
Megaminx Final 6 1:27.63 1:32.62 Belarus 1:46.371:36.491:33.141:27.631:28.22
First 5 1:23.00 1:39.58 Belarus 1:23.001:50.711:37.741:47.301:33.70

Tsimafei Kazlou - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 15.99 25.45 Belarus DNF25.5027.7715.9923.08
First 42 18.99 23.79 Belarus 18.9925.0026.2821.9124.45
2x2x2 Cube First 38 5.09 10.53 Belarus 7.6111.1212.865.0917.04
Pyraminx First 30 11.17 16.34 Belarus 16.9514.4019.4011.1717.66

Vadzim Smirnou - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 14.84 17.72 Belarus 19.3215.2814.8418.5522.91
First 22 15.20 17.11 Belarus 15.2022.5615.9918.8016.54
2x2x2 Cube Second 16 4.47 5.69 Belarus 4.477.964.509.534.61
First 12 4.54 5.17 Belarus 5.186.085.724.624.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 1:05.38 1:12.99 Belarus 1:09.211:05.381:17.061:23.171:12.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 2:37.85 Belarus 2:37.852:48.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 29.66 32.24 Belarus 29.6632.8651.3932.4831.38
Megaminx First 19 2:38.99 3:11.16 Belarus 3:17.133:08.373:08.512:38.993:16.61
Pyraminx Final 12 6.03 11.82 Belarus 15.3411.2913.8110.356.03
First 12 6.11 8.70 Belarus 6.4013.5311.546.118.17
Skewb Final 1 3.62 4.11 NR Belarus 4.604.184.493.623.65
First 2 3.35 NR 4.39 NR Belarus 4.794.294.083.355.36

Vasilina Kolas - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 17.64 19.11 Belarus 20.1918.9017.6418.2520.47
First 30 17.06 19.04 Belarus 20.7720.7017.0617.4618.97
2x2x2 Cube First 31 4.94 8.73 Belarus 8.577.929.7123.954.94
Pyraminx First 13 4.18 9.19 Belarus 5.97DNF6.214.1815.40

Vasiliy Variotskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 19.11 25.70 Belarus 23.8128.8936.7819.1124.39
First 45 23.13 26.08 Belarus 24.1829.0624.9923.1333.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 1:09.77 Belarus 1:09.771:48.81
Pyraminx First 15 6.46 9.73 Belarus 10.566.469.319.32DNF
Skewb First 18 9.18 12.37 Belarus 12.7515.4712.489.1811.87

Viachaslau Kazak - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 13.59 14.95 Belarus 16.2514.9913.6216.7113.59
First 20 15.31 16.39 Belarus 15.8816.5216.7615.3116.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.36 5.85 Belarus 6.055.935.367.105.58
Second 12 3.80 5.09 Belarus 3.803.915.346.016.23
First 19 5.09 6.44 Belarus 6.789.165.096.546.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:37.57 Belarus 1:37.571:49.54
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 49 Belarus 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 30.57 33.68 Belarus 30.5735.1033.4644.9432.48
Pyraminx First 20 9.90 10.78 Belarus 9.9010.9010.1716.7211.28
Skewb First 19 6.62 12.42 Belarus 9.6717.1613.846.6213.74

Vitaliy Sheshko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.53 10.83 Belarus 14.2210.5810.6511.279.53
Second 9 9.54 12.24 Belarus 11.2112.2813.6413.249.54
First 6 11.49 12.22 Belarus 12.7211.9412.0111.4914.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:26.16 1:31.24 Belarus 1:27.551:34.781:40.891:31.401:26.16
Combined First 6 1:27.86 1:39.11 Belarus 1:45.201:48.281:32.511:39.621:27.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:40.37 2:42.86 Belarus 2:43.982:44.242:40.37
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:16.64 4:27.99 Belarus 4:37.534:29.794:16.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.72 16.21 Belarus 15.0916.8916.6512.7218.71
Combined First 2 11.54 14.49 Belarus 12.5311.5414.6316.3221.16
Square-1 Combined Final 3 25.73 32.52 Belarus 25.7327.6849.6037.3432.55

Vitaliy Trofimov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 15.68 16.22 Belarus 28.5315.6815.8315.7917.03
First 27 15.13 18.49 Belarus 20.3223.2216.9115.1318.25
2x2x2 Cube Second 19 5.59 6.32 Belarus 8.135.595.626.097.26
First 10 3.44 5.02 Belarus 7.524.153.445.415.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 53.12 58.32 Belarus 1:04.1053.1259.1959.9155.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 13 2:08.90 2:21.86 Belarus 2:14.242:21.432:29.902:31.982:08.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 45.41 52.90 Belarus 47.1154.3457.8145.4157.25
Megaminx First 14 2:47.09 2:55.36 Belarus 4:29.062:54.502:56.422:47.092:55.17

Vladislav Grishchenkov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 50 17.26 30.39 Belarus 18.0849.06DNF17.2624.03
First 26 16.20 18.25 Belarus 18.7716.2017.9421.0918.03
2x2x2 Cube First 37 7.61 10.22 Belarus DNF7.9913.957.618.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 1:53.53 Belarus 2:05.051:53.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 29.51 34.15 Belarus 30.8629.5132.5047.4139.08
Megaminx First 15 2:23.29 2:56.02 Belarus 2:59.782:23.292:59.822:48.46DNF
Pyraminx First 14 7.08 9.52 Belarus 11.1422.479.238.197.08

Vladislav Ilyushchenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 29.85 32.26 Belarus 29.8532.6133.5831.2732.91

Vladislav Kaminskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.63 10.38 Belarus 9.328.6310.6211.2311.21
Second 1 8.65 10.54 Belarus 10.948.7115.4011.978.65
First 1 9.46 10.79 Belarus 11.759.4610.1410.7311.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.07 3.71 Belarus 4.373.413.823.913.07
Second 1 2.63 3.15 Belarus 3.873.262.883.322.63
First 1 2.94 3.38 Belarus 3.323.882.943.563.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 41.93 48.02 Belarus 48.1850.5741.9345.301:00.17
Combined First 3 42.20 45.91 Belarus 46.2942.2043.9247.5349.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:16.26 1:19.06 Belarus 1:19.261:17.781:21.261:20.141:16.26
Combined First 2 1:18.16 1:20.09 Belarus 1:23.721:22.831:19.221:18.221:18.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:42.61 3:13.82 Belarus 2:42.612:58.933:59.92
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:03.15 4:11.61 Belarus 4:03.154:23.284:08.39
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.84 15.38 Belarus 17.5515.6614.8115.6613.84
Combined First 1 12.93 14.43 Belarus 12.9314.4616.3315.3813.46
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:49.83 1:51.80 Belarus 1:49.831:53.131:52.43
Megaminx First 10 1:32.78 1:50.05 Belarus 1:49.421:56.601:32.781:57.391:44.14
Skewb First 13 8.35 10.06 Belarus DNF8.359.3012.108.79

Vladislav Kirey - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 24.44 26.66 Belarus 25.84DNF28.4225.7224.44
First 46 24.17 27.17 Belarus 29.8927.2124.1729.7824.51
2x2x2 Cube First 29 6.40 8.47 Belarus 7.809.616.408.0112.02
Pyraminx First 28 9.48 15.96 Belarus 15.5615.599.4816.7418.44

Vladislav Kravchuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 19.79 21.88 Belarus 21.0226.7122.3419.7922.28
First 32 19.05 20.92 Belarus 21.1927.5119.0521.2720.29
2x2x2 Cube Second 20 4.90 6.60 Belarus 4.907.906.136.627.06
First 17 4.60 6.07 Belarus 4.606.556.115.566.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 19 2:36.07 Belarus 2:36.072:37.55
Pyraminx First 18 8.19 10.13 Belarus 10.9312.008.199.909.57
Skewb First 14 7.88 10.08 Belarus 9.788.5811.877.8814.89

Vladislav Pyatnitsa - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 17.13 19.16 Belarus 18.7817.1318.1623.7020.54
First 31 16.32 19.89 Belarus 19.1124.7916.3217.0523.51
2x2x2 Cube First 25 5.84 7.48 Belarus 5.849.318.287.346.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 1:06.98 1:19.14 Belarus 1:41.401:06.981:23.301:15.051:19.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 42 Belarus 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 25.65 36.52 Belarus 37.8749.5325.6537.1134.58
Clock Combined Final 10 27.43 Belarus 27.43DNF
Pyraminx Final 3 4.39 5.33 Belarus 4.524.397.047.294.43
First 2 3.37 4.69 Belarus 3.377.555.264.014.81
Skewb First 17 7.35 12.07 Belarus 7.3513.0616.1610.5612.58

Vladislav Shoshin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 20.41 22.24 Belarus 29.5321.2923.6620.4121.78
First 37 19.57 21.95 Belarus 24.0923.2920.3219.5722.23
2x2x2 Cube First 26 5.67 7.50 Belarus 6.6112.095.676.589.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 1:35.14 Belarus 1:35.141:50.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 17 2:30.71 Belarus 2:32.432:30.71
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 46 Belarus 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 37.02 40.33 Belarus 37.0247.5639.8143.6637.53
Megaminx Final 5 1:24.94 1:32.39 Belarus 1:44.821:25.801:41.261:30.121:24.94
First 6 1:36.48 1:41.33 Belarus 1:37.131:39.571:36.481:47.291:50.92
Pyraminx First 31 8.11 18.08 Belarus 8.1118.1117.1718.97DNF
Skewb Final 11 8.54 9.49 Belarus 9.948.549.7614.698.77
First 10 6.35 8.82 Belarus 7.698.3313.056.3510.43

Vladislav Shumskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 13.35 16.60 Belarus 17.2914.1518.3613.3522.51
First 16 13.61 15.35 Belarus 15.7314.2313.6116.0918.06
2x2x2 Cube Second 14 4.52 5.48 Belarus 5.224.526.775.755.47
First 24 4.97 7.13 Belarus 7.06DNF5.504.978.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 53.61 1:02.63 Belarus 53.611:11.3256.011:06.951:04.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 11 1:50.68 2:03.09 Belarus 2:17.501:50.682:01.412:07.482:00.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:55.43 4:17.81 Belarus 3:55.434:27.714:30.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 4:16.78 DNF Belarus DNFDNF4:16.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 22.34 27.14 Belarus 29.1332.9422.3426.5625.73
Combined First 11 25.28 26.87 Belarus 37.4426.4225.2828.2325.95
Megaminx First 9 1:41.90 1:48.60 Belarus 2:04.411:41.901:45.821:46.881:53.11
Skewb First 24 8.08 15.30 Belarus 8.0815.9219.7721.9810.21
Square-1 Combined Final 7 39.07 45.56 Belarus 42.7439.0751.61DNF42.34

Vladislav Trukhanovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 17.84 21.45 Belarus 17.8420.8923.5521.7521.72
First 36 17.44 21.93 Belarus 29.4423.4122.6819.7017.44
2x2x2 Cube Second 23 4.06 7.98 Belarus 4.0618.647.807.508.64
First 23 5.39 7.04 Belarus 5.3912.508.755.586.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 1:19.09 1:26.33 Belarus 1:24.231:27.571:27.181:28.831:19.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 21 2:47.23 Belarus 2:47.232:49.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 DNF Belarus DNF

Vsevolod Lavrukhin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 19.77 21.85 Belarus 38.3024.5119.7720.4420.61
First 44 20.60 25.80 Belarus 28.0020.6028.0150.0821.39

Zakhar Mlynarchik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 13.71 16.55 Belarus 13.7118.2216.1319.1815.30
First 21 13.03 16.40 Belarus 18.1716.0219.2215.0013.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 23.01 29.22 Belarus 31.4630.7227.6429.3123.01
Combined First 10 19.94 26.02 Belarus 33.4023.1019.9428.0426.92

Zakhar Pakhodnia - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 40.97 47.04 Belarus 53.7046.1640.9741.2557.28
Pyraminx First 29 9.44 16.34 Belarus 17.0615.8917.079.4416.06