Minsk Championship 2017


Date
Nov 4 - 5, 2017
City
Minsk, Belarus
Venue

Gymnazium No. 28

Address
Rokossovkogo prospekt, 93
Organizer
Pavel Bondarovich
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact
pabondarovich98@mail.ru, itsiareshka@worldcubeassociation.org
Information

Registration will be closed on October, 29 or when we reach 100 competitors. Registration fee is 6+n BYN, where n is number of your events. Attention please! Multiblind, Fewest moves, 4x4 blindfolded and 5x5 blindfolded are tentative events. Please see the website for more details.

Events
Competitors
70
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 100 competitors.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 9.46 10.79 Belarus 11.759.4610.1410.7311.50
2 Ilya Anishchenko 10.44 11.52 Belarus 13.6410.9712.2311.3610.44
3 Ivan Zabrodin 10.60 11.68 Russia 11.5013.4210.7710.6012.76
4 Dmitry Korolev 9.76 11.90 Russia 11.049.7613.6412.4212.25
5 Oleg Sechko 10.41 12.22 Belarus 13.6611.3314.6411.6810.41
6 Vitaliy Sheshko 11.49 12.22 Belarus 12.7211.9412.0111.4914.61
7 Anatoly Kim 11.07 12.37 Belarus 11.0712.5514.0212.5911.96
8 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.34 12.55 Belarus 11.9315.2110.3412.7612.96
9 Pavel Yushkevich 12.16 12.96 Belarus 12.3815.8812.7012.1613.79
10 Ivan Torgashov 7.86 12.99 Russia 12.3412.5914.0414.417.86
11 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 11.90 13.06 Ukraine 15.8313.2913.8012.0911.90
12 Timur Kakhanovich 11.89 13.27 Belarus 15.9811.8914.7412.1712.89
13 Nikita Loika 13.07 13.49 Belarus 13.9814.0513.0713.2013.30
14 Bogdan Dovbysh 10.03 14.73 Belarus 15.7810.0315.8413.5914.82
15 Ivan Terekh 14.29 14.80 Belarus 15.5814.3614.2921.0914.46
16 Vladislav Shumskiy 13.61 15.35 Belarus 15.7314.2313.6116.0918.06
17 Ivan Bogdan 13.71 15.75 Belarus 16.6416.2713.7116.6614.33
18 Grigoriy Andreev 12.19 15.93 Russia 15.9420.6418.0413.8012.19
19 Artyom Sermyazhko 12.73 16.20 Belarus 17.4618.6212.7315.1715.98
20 Viachaslau Kazak 15.31 16.39 Belarus 15.8816.5216.7615.3116.89
21 Zakhar Mlynarchik 13.03 16.40 Belarus 18.1716.0219.2215.0013.03
22 Vadzim Smirnou 15.20 17.11 Belarus 15.2022.5615.9918.8016.54
23 Nikita Starodubov 15.91 17.96 Belarus 21.5015.9715.9116.40DNF
24 Anton Suzin 13.82 18.05 Belarus 20.0920.9614.6719.4013.82
25 Pavel Bondarovich 13.86 18.13 Belarus 18.0519.2613.8619.1517.18
26 Vladislav Grishchenkov 16.20 18.25 Belarus 18.7716.2017.9421.0918.03
27 Vitaliy Trofimov 15.13 18.49 Belarus 20.3223.2216.9115.1318.25
28 Philip Khursevich 13.71 18.60 Belarus 20.4818.0613.7118.8818.86
29 Aleksandr Lavrovskii 17.35 18.91 Belarus 20.4817.5217.3518.7429.62
30 Vasilina Kolas 17.06 19.04 Belarus 20.7720.7017.0617.4618.97
31 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 16.32 19.89 Belarus 19.1124.7916.3217.0523.51
32 Vladislav Kravchuk 19.05 20.92 Belarus 21.1927.5119.0521.2720.29
33 Danila Birukou (Данила Бирюков) 16.95 21.08 Belarus 16.9520.73DNF22.4420.06
34 Egor Pankavets 18.69 21.49 Belarus 18.6919.5627.3624.6320.29
35 Mikhail Minin 20.81 21.65 Belarus 26.2221.9720.8120.8322.16
36 Vladislav Trukhanovich 17.44 21.93 Belarus 29.4423.4122.6819.7017.44
37 Vladislav Shoshin 19.57 21.95 Belarus 24.0923.2920.3219.5722.23
38 Aliaksei Anisimau 17.48 21.96 Belarus 26.2317.4824.5822.9118.40
39 Danila Stasevich 20.07 22.62 Belarus 24.2427.6621.3322.2820.07
40 Danila Dubovik 18.16 22.95 Belarus 35.6022.4623.2523.1318.16
41 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 19.64 23.55 Belarus 25.0323.7231.5719.6421.90
42 Tsimafei Kazlou 18.99 23.79 Belarus 18.9925.0026.2821.9124.45
43 Stanislau Smolski 21.37 24.81 Belarus 27.1023.3221.3724.0030.04
44 Vsevolod Lavrukhin 20.60 25.80 Belarus 28.0020.6028.0150.0821.39
45 Vasiliy Variotskiy 23.13 26.08 Belarus 24.1829.0624.9923.1333.73
46 Vladislav Kirey 24.17 27.17 Belarus 29.8927.2124.1729.7824.51
47 Maksim Shevtsov 27.43 29.15 Belarus 27.4330.5029.6928.5329.22
48 Evgeniy Vermeyenko 27.12 29.17 Belarus 28.4027.9936.6127.1231.12
49 Mark Stolyarov 24.39 29.38 Russia 29.5624.6339.0824.3933.94
50 Andrey Korolev 26.42 29.61 Russia 59.7631.3026.5730.9726.42
51 Evgeniy Rimashevskiy 27.01 31.36 Belarus 31.3732.8030.7032.0227.01
52 Vladislav Ilyushchenko 29.85 32.26 Belarus 29.8532.6133.5831.2732.91
53 Nikita Hodosevich 26.02 33.24 Belarus DNF32.0826.0229.2538.38
54 Mikhail Kovalyov 28.01 33.87 Belarus DNF35.2428.0129.4136.95
55 Egor Sokolovksy 28.17 36.21 Belarus 40.3432.0928.1740.6836.20
56 Damian Krikun 31.80 37.76 Belarus 35.4657.1940.2837.5331.80
57 Matvey Konoplev 35.29 41.22 Belarus 1:12.7144.6837.9135.2941.07
58 Sergey Kuzmin 39.53 43.16 Belarus 42.9739.5344.6041.91DNF
59 Andrey Shastin 41.76 44.81 Belarus 44.3946.0154.2044.0441.76
60 Ivan Akulich 41.31 45.49 Belarus 47.9650.2041.3142.6245.90
61 Zakhar Pakhodnia 40.97 47.04 Belarus 53.7046.1640.9741.2557.28
62 Aliaksei Kirmel 44.06 47.43 Belarus 44.061:05.2350.1844.6647.44
63 Anton Kireichik 42.32 49.23 Belarus 52.7543.4642.32DNF51.49
64 Ilya Liadzian 44.55 50.11 Belarus 48.62DNF48.2044.5553.52
65 Maxim Aliev 41.87 53.46 Belarus 54.921:05.2550.1855.2741.87
66 Leonid Avtukhovich 51.35 55.31 Belarus 54.8357.1953.9251.35DNF
67 Roman Bobkin 1:01.60 1:15.33 Belarus 1:08.601:32.851:38.211:04.551:01.60
68 Maksim Martsenyuk 56.32 1:20.38 Belarus 56.32DNF1:05.531:39.991:15.61

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 8.65 10.54 Belarus 10.948.7115.4011.978.65
2 Ilya Anishchenko 10.00 10.69 Belarus 10.8010.0010.6610.6013.78
3 Ivan Zabrodin 9.45 11.27 Russia 10.969.4512.8511.9710.88
4 Oleg Sechko 10.70 11.27 Belarus 11.2810.8111.7113.4410.70
5 Ivan Torgashov 9.40 11.45 Russia 12.869.4013.8110.9010.59
6 Pavel Yushkevich 10.31 11.50 Belarus 11.4511.2710.3111.7712.48
7 Timur Kakhanovich 10.20 11.79 Belarus 11.9910.2012.1211.2612.34
8 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.99 12.09 Belarus 11.5312.6610.9912.0913.21
9 Vitaliy Sheshko 9.54 12.24 Belarus 11.2112.2813.6413.249.54
10 Dmitry Korolev 10.77 12.86 Russia 11.9713.2614.2910.7713.35
11 Anatoly Kim 12.95 13.26 Belarus 12.9518.2313.4513.0313.31
12 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 10.56 13.27 Ukraine 14.3910.5616.5212.5312.88
13 Artyom Sermyazhko 13.10 13.60 Belarus 13.5013.3713.9313.1017.46
14 Nikita Loika 11.05 13.74 Belarus 12.2611.0516.7013.5815.38
15 Bogdan Dovbysh 12.59 13.92 Belarus 14.0014.1012.5913.6515.50
16 Viachaslau Kazak 13.59 14.95 Belarus 16.2514.9913.6216.7113.59
17 Grigoriy Andreev 13.51 15.32 Russia 16.0513.5113.9717.4615.94
18 Nikita Starodubov 15.56 15.97 Belarus 15.5615.9615.7716.1719.42
19 Ivan Terekh 12.60 16.11 Belarus 16.6315.1116.7612.6016.58
20 Vitaliy Trofimov 15.68 16.22 Belarus 28.5315.6815.8315.7917.03
21 Zakhar Mlynarchik 13.71 16.55 Belarus 13.7118.2216.1319.1815.30
22 Vladislav Shumskiy 13.35 16.60 Belarus 17.2914.1518.3613.3522.51
23 Anton Suzin 15.88 17.26 Belarus 15.8822.1716.5516.9218.30
24 Ivan Bogdan 16.31 17.70 Belarus 19.6116.4121.8016.3117.09
25 Vadzim Smirnou 14.84 17.72 Belarus 19.3215.2814.8418.5522.91
26 Egor Pankavets 15.55 18.07 Belarus 16.1415.5518.7519.3219.55
27 Aleksandr Lavrovskii 14.42 18.21 Belarus 16.5719.8314.4218.22DNF
28 Aliaksei Anisimau 17.43 18.32 Belarus 17.4318.0319.5618.4218.52
29 Vasilina Kolas 17.64 19.11 Belarus 20.1918.9017.6418.2520.47
30 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 17.13 19.16 Belarus 18.7817.1318.1623.7020.54
31 Danila Dubovik 15.73 19.29 Belarus 15.7323.5419.1620.6318.08
32 Philip Khursevich 16.41 19.38 Belarus 16.4119.4421.2620.9317.76
33 Pavel Bondarovich 16.78 20.60 Belarus 18.9222.5121.8021.0916.78
34 Vladislav Trukhanovich 17.84 21.45 Belarus 17.8420.8923.5521.7521.72
35 Mikhail Minin 17.78 21.54 Belarus 20.9517.7821.1722.5028.71
36 Danila Birukou (Данила Бирюков) 19.30 21.77 Belarus 24.5120.9320.1624.2219.30
37 Vsevolod Lavrukhin 19.77 21.85 Belarus 38.3024.5119.7720.4420.61
38 Vladislav Kravchuk 19.79 21.88 Belarus 21.0226.7122.3419.7922.28
39 Vladislav Shoshin 20.41 22.24 Belarus 29.5321.2923.6620.4121.78
40 Danila Stasevich 20.61 22.57 Belarus 22.9121.9223.6520.6122.89
41 Tsimafei Kazlou 15.99 25.45 Belarus DNF25.5027.7715.9923.08
42 Maksim Shevtsov 23.12 25.67 Belarus 26.0826.0924.8423.1226.28
43 Vasiliy Variotskiy 19.11 25.70 Belarus 23.8128.8936.7819.1124.39
44 Stanislau Smolski 24.68 25.84 Belarus 24.6924.6825.5739.8627.26
45 Vladislav Kirey 24.44 26.66 Belarus 25.84DNF28.4225.7224.44
46 Evgeniy Vermeyenko 20.16 26.74 Belarus 24.7130.2725.2320.1632.57
47 Evgeniy Rimashevskiy 26.16 28.12 Belarus 28.1128.6127.6449.9626.16
48 Mark Stolyarov 24.16 28.35 Russia 30.5632.3628.2926.2124.16
49 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 22.13 28.72 Belarus 27.1335.1628.4522.1330.57
50 Vladislav Grishchenkov 17.26 30.39 Belarus 18.0849.06DNF17.2624.03
51 Andrey Korolev 27.03 30.43 Russia 33.2231.0730.9327.0329.28

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 8.63 10.38 Belarus 9.328.6310.6211.2311.21
2 Vitaliy Sheshko 9.53 10.83 Belarus 14.2210.5810.6511.279.53
3 Ilya Anishchenko 9.02 11.19 Belarus 11.0514.2210.0612.479.02
4 Pavel Yushkevich 9.94 11.31 Belarus 9.9412.5910.0612.4711.41
5 Ivan Zabrodin 10.60 11.45 Russia 11.1712.8111.9011.2910.60
6 Oleg Sechko 8.75 11.75 Belarus 11.5613.0511.7811.918.75
7 Dmitry Korolev 9.86 11.93 Russia 9.8612.9121.759.8813.00
8 Ivan Torgashov 8.57 12.33 Russia 12.758.5711.4412.8015.18
9 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 9.25 12.54 Ukraine 9.2511.2817.5613.9612.38
10 Anatoly Kim 10.92 12.67 Belarus 10.9213.6212.7113.8111.67
11 Timur Kakhanovich 11.59 12.98 Belarus 11.5911.6112.7414.7814.59
12 Ilya Tsiareshka 12.41 13.73 Belarus 12.41DNF13.2812.5015.40

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2.94 3.38 Belarus 3.323.882.943.563.25
2 Ivan Torgashov 2.81 3.68 Russia 3.212.816.963.714.11
3 Ivan Zabrodin 2.71 3.92 Russia 4.923.623.222.715.91
4 Pavel Yushkevich 3.94 4.22 Belarus 7.253.944.174.454.03
5 Oleg Sechko 3.08 4.23 Belarus 4.394.184.704.113.08
6 Bogdan Dovbysh 3.41 4.51 Belarus 3.414.223.925.795.39
7 Dmitry Korolev 4.03 4.62 Russia 4.034.285.714.135.46
8 Grigoriy Andreev 3.16 4.74 Russia 5.633.614.983.167.98
9 Nikita Loika 3.98 4.79 Belarus 6.145.873.983.984.51
10 Vitaliy Trofimov 3.44 5.02 Belarus 7.524.153.445.415.49
11 Ilya Tsiareshka 4.31 5.10 Belarus 6.125.035.354.934.31
12 Vadzim Smirnou 4.54 5.17 Belarus 5.186.085.724.624.54
13 Anton Suzin 3.08 5.39 Belarus 6.153.085.015.016.81
14 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 3.17 5.63 Ukraine 6.003.175.415.498.50
15 Mikhail Minin 4.74 5.91 Belarus 5.724.748.856.335.67
16 Artyom Sermyazhko 3.57 5.94 Belarus 3.577.466.035.646.15
17 Vladislav Kravchuk 4.60 6.07 Belarus 4.606.556.115.566.85
18 Egor Pankavets 4.26 6.12 Belarus 8.034.265.5210.934.81
19 Viachaslau Kazak 5.09 6.44 Belarus 6.789.165.096.546.01
20 Danila Dubovik 3.77 6.92 Belarus 7.169.015.773.777.82
21 Aleksandr Lavrovskii 4.59 6.96 Belarus 4.598.136.3810.296.38
22 Aliaksei Anisimau 6.23 7.02 Belarus 7.326.236.747.057.28
23 Vladislav Trukhanovich 5.39 7.04 Belarus 5.3912.508.755.586.80
24 Vladislav Shumskiy 4.97 7.13 Belarus 7.06DNF5.504.978.83
25 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 5.84 7.48 Belarus 5.849.318.287.346.83
26 Vladislav Shoshin 5.67 7.50 Belarus 6.6112.095.676.589.31
27 Mark Stolyarov 6.46 7.90 Russia 7.269.427.036.46DNF
28 Stanislau Smolski 4.16 8.00 Belarus 4.166.0910.257.6710.96
29 Vladislav Kirey 6.40 8.47 Belarus 7.809.616.408.0112.02
30 Anatoly Kim 3.86 8.65 Belarus 4.8811.223.869.8611.60
31 Vasilina Kolas 4.94 8.73 Belarus 8.577.929.7123.954.94
32 Pavel Bondarovich 6.73 8.99 Belarus 7.0610.2610.979.666.73
33 Ivan Akulich 5.20 9.31 Belarus 13.745.206.827.38DNF
34 Evgeniy Vermeyenko 7.63 9.67 Belarus 7.718.897.6315.1212.40
35 Ilya Bashkevith 7.17 9.74 Belarus 11.537.178.119.5912.91
36 Danila Stasevich 7.19 9.90 Belarus 10.1611.147.199.769.79
37 Vladislav Grishchenkov 7.61 10.22 Belarus DNF7.9913.957.618.72
38 Tsimafei Kazlou 5.09 10.53 Belarus 7.6111.1212.865.0917.04
39 Evgeniy Rimashevskiy 7.83 10.69 Belarus 7.839.7012.4617.079.92
40 Andrey Korolev 7.12 10.80 Russia 9.3014.7514.697.128.42
41 Damian Krikun 9.28 11.73 Belarus 14.849.2810.0910.2520.22
42 Mikhail Kovalyov 10.67 11.95 Belarus 11.7518.7211.2610.6712.84
43 Maxim Aliev 8.32 12.36 Belarus DNF12.9110.388.3213.78
44 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 5.07 12.71 Belarus 10.0015.8515.235.0712.90
45 Egor Bashkevich 11.10 13.60 Belarus 11.1015.0918.3312.6913.02
46 Leonid Avtukhovich 16.44 22.33 Belarus 32.8816.7516.4431.7018.54
47 Maksim Martsenyuk 16.71 23.12 Belarus 19.9824.6724.7016.7129.79
48 Sergey Kuzmin 16.93 26.92 Belarus 16.9341.0222.4449.3917.30
49 Anton Kireichik 17.50 DNF Belarus 19.05DNF30.2717.50DNF

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2.63 3.15 Belarus 3.873.262.883.322.63
2 Ivan Torgashov 2.71 3.38 Russia 2.713.583.113.723.44
3 Pavel Yushkevich 2.69 3.92 Belarus 3.724.162.694.093.95
4 Dmitry Korolev 2.47 4.09 Russia 3.464.972.475.083.84
5 Ivan Zabrodin 3.03 4.24 Russia 3.034.173.515.039.08
6 Nikita Loika 3.91 4.25 Belarus 4.023.914.254.804.48
7 Anton Suzin 3.26 4.53 Belarus 3.264.805.107.343.70
8 Bogdan Dovbysh 3.27 4.73 Belarus 4.604.435.165.233.27
9 Grigoriy Andreev 4.13 4.73 Russia 4.144.134.375.676.88
10 Oleg Sechko 3.03 4.97 Belarus 3.317.094.523.038.79
11 Ilya Tsiareshka 4.15 5.02 Belarus 5.435.544.154.744.90
12 Viachaslau Kazak 3.80 5.09 Belarus 3.803.915.346.016.23
13 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 3.46 5.19 Ukraine 3.467.685.555.494.53
14 Vladislav Shumskiy 4.52 5.48 Belarus 5.224.526.775.755.47
15 Artyom Sermyazhko 3.48 5.61 Belarus 3.485.505.435.906.21
16 Vadzim Smirnou 4.47 5.69 Belarus 4.477.964.509.534.61
17 Danila Dubovik 4.68 6.14 Belarus 5.897.674.86DNF4.68
18 Aliaksei Anisimau 4.55 6.19 Belarus 4.587.806.194.559.64
19 Vitaliy Trofimov 5.59 6.32 Belarus 8.135.595.626.097.26
20 Vladislav Kravchuk 4.90 6.60 Belarus 4.907.906.136.627.06
21 Mikhail Minin 6.50 7.00 Belarus 7.1910.816.507.186.62
22 Aleksandr Lavrovskii 5.57 7.26 Belarus 7.4612.506.785.577.54
23 Vladislav Trukhanovich 4.06 7.98 Belarus 4.0618.647.807.508.64
24 Egor Pankavets 5.58 8.13 Belarus 5.589.419.586.358.64

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 3.07 3.71 Belarus 4.373.413.823.913.07
2 Ivan Zabrodin 3.02 3.74 Russia 4.323.023.545.303.35
3 Dmitry Korolev 3.55 3.91 Russia 4.543.983.553.783.96
4 Ivan Torgashov 3.22 3.93 Russia 3.585.363.224.473.75
5 Oleg Sechko 2.84 4.08 Belarus 4.284.402.844.363.60
6 Pavel Yushkevich 3.52 4.44 Belarus 4.553.843.526.574.94
7 Nikita Loika 4.03 4.44 Belarus 4.534.034.304.505.24
8 Grigoriy Andreev 3.94 4.71 Russia 4.904.714.515.473.94
9 Bogdan Dovbysh 3.23 5.34 Belarus 4.516.143.237.905.36
10 Anton Suzin 3.55 5.48 Belarus 5.756.135.513.555.18
11 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.17 5.76 Belarus 5.666.675.516.115.17
12 Viachaslau Kazak 5.36 5.85 Belarus 6.055.935.367.105.58

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Yushkevich 39.73 44.40 Belarus 48.3440.9639.7344.8447.40
2 Ivan Torgashov 39.23 44.98 Russia 39.2356.8649.6141.3343.99
3 Vladislav Kaminskiy 42.20 45.91 Belarus 46.2942.2043.9247.5349.17
4 Timur Kakhanovich 43.55 46.74 Belarus 43.5549.8046.0051.4944.41
5 Oleg Sechko 42.96 47.03 Belarus 43.3349.3942.9658.4448.38
6 Ilya Anishchenko 46.40 49.66 Belarus 47.3248.1757.6053.4946.40
7 Ivan Zabrodin 47.82 51.53 Russia 1:01.2154.3849.8450.3747.82
8 Dmitry Korolev 50.42 53.01 Russia 54.8854.8852.0852.0850.42
9 Anatoly Kim 41.94 55.44 Belarus 1:21.0453.6258.1154.5841.94
10 Nikita Loika 50.27 56.45 Belarus 55.3450.2754.411:01.5559.60
11 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 53.30 56.96 Ukraine 1:04.8758.0153.3056.9455.93
12 Ilya Tsiareshka 50.84 57.92 Belarus 58.5650.8452.851:06.331:02.35
13 Vitaliy Trofimov 53.12 58.32 Belarus 1:04.1053.1259.1959.9155.85
14 Grigoriy Andreev 52.41 58.43 Russia 53.471:13.1452.7252.411:09.11
15 Bogdan Dovbysh 56.83 58.90 Belarus 1:01.2556.8359.1857.471:00.04
16 Vladislav Shumskiy 53.61 1:02.63 Belarus 53.611:11.3256.011:06.951:04.94
17 Artyom Sermyazhko 47.86 1:03.61 Belarus 1:00.941:05.481:04.411:47.2647.86
18 Aliaksei Anisimau 1:03.01 1:08.92 Belarus 1:03.011:05.651:26.931:09.791:11.33
19 Ivan Terekh 1:08.63 1:11.49 Belarus 1:08.631:14.331:11.621:13.781:09.08
20 Vadzim Smirnou 1:05.38 1:12.99 Belarus 1:09.211:05.381:17.061:23.171:12.69
21 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 1:06.98 1:19.14 Belarus 1:41.401:06.981:23.301:15.051:19.08
22 Pavel Bondarovich 1:08.28 1:20.38 Belarus 1:24.141:25.631:15.401:08.281:21.60
23 Vladislav Trukhanovich 1:19.09 1:26.33 Belarus 1:24.231:27.571:27.181:28.831:19.09
24 Aleksandr Lavrovskii 1:32.33 Belarus 1:35.211:32.33
25 Vladislav Shoshin 1:35.14 Belarus 1:35.141:50.14
26 Viachaslau Kazak 1:37.57 Belarus 1:37.571:49.54
27 Danila Dubovik 1:45.54 Belarus 2:33.731:45.54
28 Mikhail Kovalyov 1:49.84 Belarus 1:52.791:49.84
29 Anton Suzin 1:53.50 Belarus DNF1:53.50
30 Vladislav Grishchenkov 1:53.53 Belarus 2:05.051:53.53
31 Ivan Bogdan 1:53.75 Belarus 1:53.752:00.45
32 Mark Stolyarov 2:10.50 Russia 2:10.502:12.05
33 Matvey Konoplev 2:56.24 Belarus 2:56.244:00.08

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Torgashov 36.52 40.82 Russia 44.3840.5037.5836.5247.39
2 Pavel Yushkevich 43.86 46.73 Belarus 47.7244.1543.8648.3249.81
3 Vladislav Kaminskiy 41.93 48.02 Belarus 48.1850.5741.9345.301:00.17
4 Timur Kakhanovich 42.24 48.36 Belarus 58.1642.2449.6545.1750.25
5 Anatoly Kim 42.65 49.50 Belarus 1:05.1353.8049.0842.6545.62
6 Ilya Anishchenko 47.46 50.41 Belarus 54.1850.0149.0152.2247.46
7 Ivan Zabrodin 46.78 52.34 Russia 1:14.3658.2248.2350.5746.78
8 Dmitry Korolev 47.30 55.38 Russia 47.301:04.7759.7752.8753.49
9 Nikita Loika 49.51 56.41 Belarus 1:07.2458.7655.7749.5154.71
10 Ilya Tsiareshka 53.00 56.42 Belarus 58.1353.0053.7057.421:03.26
11 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 51.97 1:01.69 Ukraine 51.971:03.43DNF1:01.181:00.47
12 Oleg Sechko 46.98 DNF Belarus 53.08DNF51.1546.98DNF

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Torgashov 1:08.41 1:15.14 Russia 1:12.091:08.411:25.061:18.761:14.57
2 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:18.16 1:20.09 Belarus 1:23.721:22.831:19.221:18.221:18.16
3 Oleg Sechko 1:17.45 1:27.94 Belarus 1:29.971:42.021:25.911:17.451:27.93
4 Ivan Zabrodin 1:21.76 1:31.50 Russia 1:27.851:33.901:36.161:32.761:21.76
5 Anatoly Kim 1:25.59 1:33.93 Belarus 1:39.231:28.621:25.591:33.951:39.43
6 Vitaliy Sheshko 1:27.86 1:39.11 Belarus 1:45.201:48.281:32.511:39.621:27.86
7 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 1:35.96 1:49.09 Ukraine 2:11.291:35.961:58.341:47.161:41.77
8 Bogdan Dovbysh 1:48.60 1:51.35 Belarus 1:59.251:48.601:52.541:48.861:52.64
9 Nikita Loika 1:42.66 1:51.41 Belarus 1:51.881:55.251:57.531:47.111:42.66
10 Artyom Sermyazhko 1:55.55 2:01.61 Belarus 1:55.552:07.081:58.022:00.472:06.33
11 Vladislav Shumskiy 1:50.68 2:03.09 Belarus 2:17.501:50.682:01.412:07.482:00.39
12 Ilya Tsiareshka 1:54.93 2:07.27 Belarus 2:17.251:59.652:08.122:14.041:54.93
13 Vitaliy Trofimov 2:08.90 2:21.86 Belarus 2:14.242:21.432:29.902:31.982:08.90
14 Grigoriy Andreev 2:17.23 Russia 2:17.232:17.82
15 Dmitry Korolev 2:25.72 Russia 2:25.722:30.41
16 Aleksandr Lavrovskii 2:29.18 Belarus 2:29.182:36.74
17 Vladislav Shoshin 2:30.71 Belarus 2:32.432:30.71
18 Aliaksei Anisimau 2:33.30 Belarus 2:33.302:35.89
19 Vladislav Kravchuk 2:36.07 Belarus 2:36.072:37.55
20 Vadzim Smirnou 2:37.85 Belarus 2:37.852:48.66
21 Vladislav Trukhanovich 2:47.23 Belarus 2:47.232:49.02
22 Pavel Bondarovich 3:14.69 Belarus 3:14.793:14.69
23 Mikhail Kovalyov 3:17.40 Belarus 3:24.993:17.40

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Torgashov 1:08.33 1:17.31 Russia 1:24.671:19.861:08.331:12.911:19.15
2 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:16.26 1:19.06 Belarus 1:19.261:17.781:21.261:20.141:16.26
3 Oleg Sechko 1:15.11 1:22.48 Belarus 1:24.261:25.481:22.011:15.111:21.16
4 Anatoly Kim 1:21.38 1:26.00 Belarus 1:43.831:27.461:22.171:21.381:28.36
5 Vitaliy Sheshko 1:26.16 1:31.24 Belarus 1:27.551:34.781:40.891:31.401:26.16
6 Ivan Zabrodin 1:30.42 1:35.33 Russia 1:30.421:38.121:37.371:39.311:30.49
7 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 1:34.86 1:57.36 Ukraine 1:58.111:46.132:20.192:07.841:34.86
8 Bogdan Dovbysh 1:43.86 1:58.23 Belarus 1:57.041:55.852:01.801:43.862:08.18

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Torgashov 2:09.52 2:12.49 Russia 2:10.662:17.282:09.52
2 Vitaliy Sheshko 2:40.37 2:42.86 Belarus 2:43.982:44.242:40.37
3 Ivan Zabrodin 2:52.04 3:01.96 Russia 2:52.043:07.423:06.43
4 Anatoly Kim 2:53.64 3:12.68 Belarus 3:21.043:23.362:53.64
5 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2:42.61 3:13.82 Belarus 2:42.612:58.933:59.92
6 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 3:11.63 3:28.76 Ukraine 3:14.544:00.113:11.63
7 Vladislav Shumskiy 3:55.43 4:17.81 Belarus 3:55.434:27.714:30.28
8 Dmitry Korolev 4:43.83 Russia 4:43.83
9 Mikhail Kovalyov DNF Belarus DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Torgashov 3:26.61 3:36.43 Russia 3:38.693:44.003:26.61
2 Vladislav Kaminskiy 4:03.15 4:11.61 Belarus 4:03.154:23.284:08.39
3 Vitaliy Sheshko 4:16.64 4:27.99 Belarus 4:37.534:29.794:16.64
4 Anatoly Kim 4:31.75 4:43.77 Belarus 4:31.754:44.134:55.42
5 Ivan Zabrodin 4:32.40 4:52.63 Russia 4:32.405:12.244:53.25
6 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 5:16.05 5:56.29 Ukraine 5:16.055:50.466:42.35
7 Aleksandr Lavrovskii 7:10.91 Belarus 7:10.91
8 Grigoriy Andreev 7:18.32 Russia 7:18.32
9 Dmitry Korolev 7:25.84 Russia 7:25.84
10 Mikhail Kovalyov DNF Belarus DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Timur Kakhanovich 1:27.46 DNF Belarus DNFDNF1:27.46
2 Nikita Loika 1:42.46 DNF Belarus 1:42.46DNF1:43.02
3 Ilya Anishchenko 2:38.12 DNF Belarus 2:38.12DNFDNF
4 Ivan Zabrodin 2:52.11 DNF Russia 2:52.11DNFDNF
5 Vladislav Shumskiy 4:16.78 DNF Belarus DNFDNF4:16.78
6 Ivan Torgashov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
6 Pavel Bondarovich DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNS
6 Vladislav Grishchenkov DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNSDNS
6 Vladislav Pyatnitsa DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNSDNS
6 Vladislav Trukhanovich DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Yushkevich 28 Belarus 28
2 Nikita Loika 29 Belarus 29
3 Anatoly Kim 32 Belarus 32
4 Ilya Anishchenko 36 Belarus 36
4 Ivan Torgashov 36 Russia 36
4 Ivan Zabrodin 36 Russia 36
7 Dmitry Korolev 41 Russia 41
8 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 42 Belarus 42
9 Grigoriy Andreev 44 Russia 44
9 Ivan Terekh 44 Belarus 44
11 Vladislav Shoshin 46 Belarus 46
12 Viachaslau Kazak 49 Belarus 49
13 Danila Stasevich DNF Belarus DNF
13 Vladislav Grishchenkov DNF Belarus DNF
13 Vladislav Kaminskiy DNF Belarus DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 12.93 14.43 Belarus 12.9314.4616.3315.3813.46
2 Vitaliy Sheshko 11.54 14.49 Belarus 12.5311.5414.6316.3221.16
3 Pavel Yushkevich 15.32 16.08 Belarus 15.3615.9118.3216.9715.32
4 Ivan Torgashov 15.45 17.71 Russia 19.4517.4015.4517.8917.84
5 Oleg Sechko 16.39 19.59 Belarus 18.1916.39DNF17.6222.96
6 Ivan Zabrodin 17.47 20.31 Russia 19.5320.8120.5822.1617.47
7 Dmitry Korolev 19.44 21.93 Russia 20.3924.0819.4426.0721.31
8 Ilya Anishchenko 18.02 22.84 Belarus 18.0224.4222.3223.5622.63
9 Nikita Loika 20.39 23.71 Belarus 20.3928.0123.2223.6724.23
10 Zakhar Mlynarchik 19.94 26.02 Belarus 33.4023.1019.9428.0426.92
11 Vladislav Shumskiy 25.28 26.87 Belarus 37.4426.4225.2828.2325.95
12 Anatoly Kim 21.03 27.38 Belarus 25.4230.6928.2421.0328.47
13 Grigoriy Andreev 27.41 29.07 Russia 35.8429.1228.7227.4129.36
14 Bogdan Dovbysh 23.16 29.51 Belarus 27.1927.6336.7223.1633.72
15 Ivan Terekh 21.07 30.34 Belarus 26.8736.3227.84DNF21.07
16 Vadzim Smirnou 29.66 32.24 Belarus 29.6632.8651.3932.4831.38
17 Viachaslau Kazak 30.57 33.68 Belarus 30.5735.1033.4644.9432.48
18 Artyom Sermyazhko 29.03 33.89 Belarus 36.8629.0331.7733.0341.56
19 Vladislav Grishchenkov 29.51 34.15 Belarus 30.8629.5132.5047.4139.08
20 Anton Suzin 32.24 35.76 Belarus 35.4932.2436.1536.3435.65
21 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 25.65 36.52 Belarus 37.8749.5325.6537.1134.58
22 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 32.66 36.81 Ukraine 32.6635.5751.7933.8740.98
23 Pavel Bondarovich 33.99 37.38 Belarus 37.2333.9935.86DNF39.06
24 Vladislav Shoshin 37.02 40.33 Belarus 37.0247.5639.8143.6637.53
25 Ivan Bogdan 34.62 42.37 Belarus 39.6348.7640.5934.6246.90
26 Aleksandr Lavrovskii 33.05 45.89 Belarus 33.0543.1750.2144.2853.91
27 Ilya Tsiareshka 40.15 46.29 Belarus 42.6355.4853.8442.4040.15
28 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 40.61 48.45 Belarus 44.1154.9740.6148.2453.01
29 Aliaksei Anisimau 42.01 49.41 Belarus 47.1754.001:05.8042.0147.07
30 Egor Pankavets 44.90 49.98 Belarus 44.9045.9647.9056.7256.08
31 Vitaliy Trofimov 45.41 52.90 Belarus 47.1154.3457.8145.4157.25
32 Danila Dubovik 1:02.13 Belarus 1:02.131:03.27
33 Vasiliy Variotskiy 1:09.77 Belarus 1:09.771:48.81

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 13.84 15.38 Belarus 17.5515.6614.8115.6613.84
2 Vitaliy Sheshko 12.72 16.21 Belarus 15.0916.8916.6512.7218.71
3 Pavel Yushkevich 15.20 17.13 Belarus 17.5417.6815.2016.1820.00
4 Oleg Sechko 15.58 17.54 Belarus DNF15.5818.7818.1815.65
5 Ivan Torgashov 14.91 17.99 Russia 18.5018.0518.9817.4114.91
6 Ilya Anishchenko 15.06 18.58 Belarus 23.6219.0615.0618.5618.11
7 Anatoly Kim 17.83 19.83 Belarus 17.8318.0528.4920.0921.35
8 Ivan Zabrodin 17.65 20.64 Russia 19.7020.5423.3117.6521.68
9 Dmitry Korolev 20.76 24.24 Russia 20.7622.8626.1033.7223.76
10 Vladislav Shumskiy 22.34 27.14 Belarus 29.1332.9422.3426.5625.73
11 Zakhar Mlynarchik 23.01 29.22 Belarus 31.4630.7227.6429.3123.01
12 Nikita Loika 22.68 31.10 Belarus 22.6824.4641.171:01.0927.68

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bogdan Dovbysh 51.83 56.36 Belarus 57.131:00.1351.83
2 Nikita Loika 1:12.30 1:16.53 Belarus 1:12.301:19.721:17.58
3 Ivan Zabrodin 1:14.77 1:19.69 Russia 1:26.411:17.881:14.77
4 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:49.83 1:51.80 Belarus 1:49.831:53.131:52.43
5 Anatoly Kim 1:43.36 1:57.38 Belarus 2:01.161:43.362:07.61
6 Aliaksei Anisimau 1:54.27 2:10.45 Belarus 2:24.052:13.021:54.27

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.58 7.99 Belarus 7.757.9310.266.588.30
2 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 6.99 8.66 Ukraine 8.818.169.126.999.01
3 Nikita Loika 9.57 9.84 Belarus 10.059.579.689.7913.28
4 Ivan Zabrodin 8.84 11.25 Russia 12.918.8410.0513.4410.79
5 Aliaksei Anisimau 16.54 20.04 Belarus 16.5417.6721.2721.1822.22
6 Dmitry Korolev 13.11 20.22 Russia DNF14.9713.1123.6822.02
7 Grigoriy Andreev 19.70 36.85 Russia 37.3819.70DNF44.5328.64
8 Bogdan Dovbysh 23.81 Belarus DNF23.81
9 Ivan Torgashov 24.84 Russia 28.4024.84
10 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 27.43 Belarus 27.43DNF
11 Andrey Korolev DNF Russia DNFDNF

Megaminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anatoly Kim 1:15.50 1:21.21 Belarus 1:18.311:15.501:27.711:22.831:22.50
2 Grigoriy Andreev 1:17.59 1:21.31 Russia 1:29.571:22.151:19.841:21.941:17.59
3 Oleg Sechko 1:19.63 1:26.21 Belarus 1:33.071:24.251:19.631:51.421:21.32
4 Ivan Terekh 1:16.98 1:27.46 Belarus 1:28.721:36.791:16.981:29.591:24.07
5 Timur Kakhanovich 1:23.00 1:39.58 Belarus 1:23.001:50.711:37.741:47.301:33.70
6 Vladislav Shoshin 1:36.48 1:41.33 Belarus 1:37.131:39.571:36.481:47.291:50.92
7 Ivan Zabrodin 1:32.77 1:43.27 Russia 1:42.781:48.061:38.961:32.771:56.52
8 Dmitry Korolev 1:36.78 1:48.14 Russia 1:46.501:49.881:36.781:51.881:48.05
9 Vladislav Shumskiy 1:41.90 1:48.60 Belarus 2:04.411:41.901:45.821:46.881:53.11
10 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:32.78 1:50.05 Belarus 1:49.421:56.601:32.781:57.391:44.14
11 Bogdan Dovbysh 1:53.63 2:08.87 Belarus 1:53.632:04.302:22.042:13.162:09.15
12 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 2:01.91 2:09.12 Ukraine 2:01.912:21.932:13.372:06.682:07.30
13 Aliaksei Anisimau 2:09.20 2:22.51 Belarus 2:24.982:25.322:49.652:09.202:17.23
14 Vitaliy Trofimov 2:47.09 2:55.36 Belarus 4:29.062:54.502:56.422:47.092:55.17
15 Vladislav Grishchenkov 2:23.29 2:56.02 Belarus 2:59.782:23.292:59.822:48.46DNF
16 Ilya Tsiareshka 2:31.38 2:56.36 Belarus 2:31.382:48.122:44.343:16.623:54.96
17 Egor Pankavets 2:50.99 3:05.29 Belarus 2:50.992:57.983:12.113:09.463:08.43
18 Mark Stolyarov 2:45.20 3:10.67 Russia 3:16.992:56.933:18.103:53.912:45.20
19 Vadzim Smirnou 2:38.99 3:11.16 Belarus 3:17.133:08.373:08.512:38.993:16.61
20 Mikhail Kovalyov 2:56.89 3:17.83 Belarus 3:19.052:56.893:41.812:58.953:35.49
21 Aleksandr Lavrovskii 3:00.26 3:26.57 Belarus 3:48.803:00.263:51.623:08.383:22.53

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anatoly Kim 1:04.07 NR 1:16.62 NR Belarus 1:25.331:11.341:15.981:22.541:04.07
2 Oleg Sechko 1:18.95 1:22.50 Belarus 1:23.211:28.521:24.541:19.751:18.95
3 Ivan Terekh 1:17.67 1:22.66 Belarus 1:25.071:21.241:17.671:21.661:34.68
4 Grigoriy Andreev 1:16.65 1:23.64 Russia 1:29.301:16.651:35.571:22.691:18.94
5 Vladislav Shoshin 1:24.94 1:32.39 Belarus 1:44.821:25.801:41.261:30.121:24.94
6 Timur Kakhanovich 1:27.63 1:32.62 Belarus 1:46.371:36.491:33.141:27.631:28.22

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Terekh 2.46 NR 3.61 NR Belarus 2.465.093.933.143.75
2 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 3.37 4.69 Belarus 3.377.555.264.014.81
3 Ilya Anishchenko 2.84 4.99 Belarus 2.845.454.554.987.43
4 Nikita Loika 3.67 5.76 Belarus 6.395.8610.243.675.03
5 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 4.44 5.96 Ukraine 4.447.148.444.586.16
6 Dmitry Korolev 4.40 6.36 Russia 4.409.297.065.536.49
7 Grigoriy Andreev 2.81 7.04 Russia 2.818.509.116.236.38
8 Bogdan Dovbysh 4.91 7.04 Belarus 5.1811.656.934.919.01
9 Ivan Zabrodin 5.04 7.54 Russia 5.048.638.405.609.91
10 Ivan Torgashov 5.77 7.94 Russia 8.717.819.415.777.30
11 Ivan Bogdan 7.27 8.38 Belarus 11.1910.137.277.317.70
12 Vadzim Smirnou 6.11 8.70 Belarus 6.4013.5311.546.118.17
13 Vasilina Kolas 4.18 9.19 Belarus 5.97DNF6.214.1815.40
14 Vladislav Grishchenkov 7.08 9.52 Belarus 11.1422.479.238.197.08
15 Vasiliy Variotskiy 6.46 9.73 Belarus 10.566.469.319.32DNF
16 Anton Suzin 5.09 9.77 Belarus 5.0910.378.2613.5910.69
17 Egor Bashkevich 9.06 9.94 Belarus 10.509.699.069.6214.89
18 Vladislav Kravchuk 8.19 10.13 Belarus 10.9312.008.199.909.57
19 Aliaksei Anisimau 7.97 10.34 Belarus 9.127.9710.8711.0413.06
20 Viachaslau Kazak 9.90 10.78 Belarus 9.9010.9010.1716.7211.28
21 Aleksandr Lavrovskii 7.40 11.11 Belarus 7.4013.2314.1212.207.90
22 Mark Stolyarov 8.30 11.66 Russia 10.7912.8616.958.3011.33
23 Egor Pankavets 6.22 12.44 Belarus 17.6514.5110.496.2212.32
24 Stanislau Smolski 9.16 13.14 Belarus 13.549.1613.4323.0512.46
25 Maksim Shevtsov 11.26 13.26 Belarus 11.8015.5911.2612.7715.22
26 Egor Sokolovksy 9.62 13.69 Belarus 14.7213.8712.489.62DNF
27 Pavel Bondarovich 7.86 14.77 Belarus 14.8715.9513.4816.007.86
28 Vladislav Kirey 9.48 15.96 Belarus 15.5615.599.4816.7418.44
29 Zakhar Pakhodnia 9.44 16.34 Belarus 17.0615.8917.079.4416.06
30 Tsimafei Kazlou 11.17 16.34 Belarus 16.9514.4019.4011.1717.66
31 Vladislav Shoshin 8.11 18.08 Belarus 8.1118.1117.1718.97DNF
32 Ilya Liadzian 13.96 18.75 Belarus 23.2213.9616.2218.7821.26
33 Anton Kireichik 14.96 18.80 Belarus 14.9616.91DNF22.6616.84
34 Mikhail Minin 7.42 19.58 Belarus 7.42DNF17.0827.3514.32
35 Leonid Avtukhovich 18.35 26.79 Belarus DNF25.3518.3523.5131.51
36 Andrey Korolev 20.36 DNF Russia DNF20.36DNFDNSDNS

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Terekh 2.84 4.47 Belarus 6.153.935.523.962.84
2 Ilya Anishchenko 3.50 4.50 Belarus 6.793.504.065.573.88
3 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 4.39 5.33 Belarus 4.524.397.047.294.43
4 Grigoriy Andreev 4.90 6.37 Russia 6.745.467.346.914.90
5 Nikita Loika 4.75 6.60 Belarus 4.904.758.727.887.03
6 Dmitry Korolev 4.97 6.66 Russia 7.324.976.227.176.60
7 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 4.65 6.67 Ukraine 8.077.024.658.064.92
8 Bogdan Dovbysh 3.38 7.14 Belarus 7.467.937.646.313.38
9 Ivan Bogdan 6.46 7.69 Belarus 9.29DNF6.626.467.17
10 Ivan Torgashov 4.80 8.20 Russia 8.528.578.157.934.80
11 Ivan Zabrodin 5.62 8.77 Russia 11.6310.948.177.195.62
12 Vadzim Smirnou 6.03 11.82 Belarus 15.3411.2913.8110.356.03

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grigoriy Andreev 3.40 4.09 Russia 3.754.183.404.35DNF
2 Vadzim Smirnou 3.35 NR 4.39 NR Belarus 4.794.294.083.355.36
3 Dmitry Korolev 4.39 5.42 Russia 4.884.707.884.396.69
4 Ilya Anishchenko 4.21 6.18 Belarus 6.996.374.215.556.63
5 Egor Pankavets 4.26 6.35 Belarus 7.127.555.444.266.48
6 Mark Stolyarov 6.19 7.22 Russia 6.1910.827.128.276.26
7 Ivan Zabrodin 5.05 7.32 Russia 11.538.477.805.055.69
8 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 5.02 7.87 Ukraine 7.257.668.725.028.69
9 Pavel Bondarovich 7.83 8.55 Belarus 8.318.759.037.838.60
10 Vladislav Shoshin 6.35 8.82 Belarus 7.698.3313.056.3510.43
11 Aliaksei Anisimau 7.28 9.89 Belarus 7.818.507.2813.3613.52
12 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 7.77 9.96 Belarus 7.939.8212.777.7712.14
13 Vladislav Kaminskiy 8.35 10.06 Belarus DNF8.359.3012.108.79
14 Vladislav Kravchuk 7.88 10.08 Belarus 9.788.5811.877.8814.89
15 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.43 10.79 Belarus 7.4310.9010.3011.1712.91
16 Egor Sokolovksy 8.77 11.02 Belarus 8.7714.179.0712.7711.23
17 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 7.35 12.07 Belarus 7.3513.0616.1610.5612.58
18 Vasiliy Variotskiy 9.18 12.37 Belarus 12.7515.4712.489.1811.87
19 Viachaslau Kazak 6.62 12.42 Belarus 9.6717.1613.846.6213.74
20 Stanislau Smolski 6.99 14.00 Belarus 12.1011.2718.636.9920.12
21 Mikhail Kovalyov 8.93 14.06 Belarus 8.9319.8615.1812.2114.79
22 Andrey Korolev 12.11 14.23 Russia 12.1112.9615.4814.25DNF
23 Damian Krikun 8.83 15.18 Belarus 8.8313.3620.0412.13DNF
24 Vladislav Shumskiy 8.08 15.30 Belarus 8.0815.9219.7721.9810.21
25 Ivan Akulich 11.04 16.01 Belarus 16.0519.1815.1511.0416.82
26 Maksim Shevtsov 10.49 17.71 Belarus DNF16.1120.1410.4916.89
27 Ivan Torgashov 8.92 24.52 Russia 8.9217.6518.6837.2243.02

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vadzim Smirnou 3.62 4.11 NR Belarus 4.604.184.493.623.65
2 Grigoriy Andreev 3.88 4.94 Russia 6.075.963.923.884.94
3 Egor Pankavets 3.43 5.00 Belarus 4.975.474.573.437.02
4 Ilya Anishchenko 6.13 6.50 Belarus 6.706.566.256.786.13
5 Mark Stolyarov 5.15 6.65 Russia 9.406.815.985.157.15
6 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 5.98 6.82 Ukraine DNF6.625.987.356.49
7 Ivan Zabrodin 6.31 7.12 Russia 7.547.326.507.556.31
8 Dmitry Korolev 4.94 7.30 Russia 6.594.949.43DNF5.87
9 Aliaksei Anisimau 6.91 8.48 Belarus 7.036.918.839.599.71
10 Pavel Bondarovich 7.88 9.26 Belarus 9.859.649.278.877.88
11 Vladislav Shoshin 8.54 9.49 Belarus 9.948.549.7614.698.77
12 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 9.68 11.22 Belarus 11.2111.8411.289.6811.18

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Korolev 18.38 25.67 Russia 28.4326.60DNF21.9918.38
2 Ilya Anishchenko 25.81 30.72 Belarus 29.3232.2025.8130.6335.74
3 Vitaliy Sheshko 25.73 32.52 Belarus 25.7327.6849.6037.3432.55
4 Ivan Zabrodin 32.18 35.05 Russia DNF32.1832.3437.3435.47
5 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 30.53 37.73 Ukraine 56.4031.8030.5343.2838.10
6 Nikita Loika 35.71 41.00 Belarus 49.3437.3249.2436.4335.71
7 Vladislav Shumskiy 39.07 45.56 Belarus 42.7439.0751.61DNF42.34
8 Ivan Terekh 46.23 Belarus DNF46.23
9 Grigoriy Andreev 49.74 Russia 54.0649.74
10 Mikhail Minin 51.05 Belarus 51.0551.58
11 Pavel Bondarovich 52.81 Belarus DNF52.81
12 Ivan Bogdan 56.63 Belarus 56.63DNF
13 Aleksandr Lavrovskii DNF Belarus DNFDNF

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikita Loika 18:26.00 Belarus 18:26.00DNSDNS
2 Vladislav Trukhanovich DNF Belarus DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikita Loika DNF Belarus DNF
1 Vladislav Trukhanovich DNF Belarus DNF