MPEI Open 2013


Date
Nov 23 - 24, 2013
City
Moscow, Russia
Venue

Moscow Power Engineering Institute

Address
Moscow, Russia, Krasnokazarmennaya street 14
Website
MPEI Open 2013 website
WCA Delegate
Anton Rostovikov
Contact

Student Union MPEI, contact Andrey Kondrat

Information

Registration will be opened on October, 27 and closed on November, 16 or when we reach 220 competitors. Please, pay attention to the registration rules.

Events
Competitors
198
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Aidar Akmaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 13.50 16.13 Russia 13.5016.6617.7219.1114.00
2x2x2 Cube First 55 4.76 6.79 Russia 8.466.885.034.76DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 46 1:09.30 Russia 1:09.301:10.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 43 2:14.48 Russia 2:24.912:14.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 48 26.30 30.97 Russia 33.7731.8831.1826.3029.86
Pyraminx First 27 8.06 11.53 Russia 8.0612.508.6313.4616.01

Aleksander Bystrov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 178 1:02.06 1:30.57 Russia 1:02.06DNF1:29.591:20.251:41.86

Aleksey Esyukov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 99 16.43 21.08 Russia 24.9918.7824.8616.4319.61
2x2x2 Cube First 101 8.13 9.81 Russia 9.688.1317.269.6010.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 67 1:27.52 Russia 1:32.031:27.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 64 2:56.69 Russia 3:02.832:56.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 85 36.47 51.54 Russia 1:01.0352.4641.761:00.4136.47
Pyraminx Final 11 7.68 9.14 Russia 10.189.537.689.768.13
First 11 6.81 9.19 Russia 10.6910.139.436.818.02

Aleksey Matveev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 129 21.85 26.81 Russia DNF23.6526.8529.9221.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 93 2:21.02 Russia 2:31.252:21.02

Alexander Arkhipov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 155 32.33 38.59 Russia 43.3832.33DNF35.5936.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 72 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 32 4:56.50 Russia 4:56.50DNF

Alexander Eryomin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 10.59 12.61 Russia 10.5912.08DNF12.1513.59
First 13 10.10 11.83 Russia 12.5210.7812.7812.1910.10
2x2x2 Cube First 63 4.45 7.10 Russia 9.196.5811.934.455.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 1:01.82 Russia 1:01.821:36.22
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 11.96 16.11 Russia 16.6111.9614.2518.9717.47
Combined First 7 13.55 18.35 Russia 16.7519.6513.55DNF18.65

Alexander Evgin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 15.97 17.84 Russia 17.9425.1517.2715.9718.30
2x2x2 Cube First 22 4.56 5.37 Russia 4.565.166.214.736.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 53.77 1:05.89 Russia 53.771:19.841:14.611:04.3358.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 29 1:54.80 2:08.40 Russia 1:54.802:17.402:06.062:33.052:01.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 16 3:36.24 DNF Russia DNF3:36.24DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 51 21.46 31.57 Russia 32.6350.7633.0928.9921.46
Pyraminx First 32 8.91 12.00 Russia 8.9112.4313.4311.5712.00
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

Alexander Kapustin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 12.66 13.71 Russia 14.1115.7813.1912.6613.82
First 29 12.34 13.38 Russia 12.7115.0515.0612.3412.38
2x2x2 Cube First 28 3.94 5.59 Russia 3.944.8018.685.636.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 43.44 56.86 Russia 54.8156.1859.5843.4459.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 21 1:36.60 1:53.15 Russia 1:36.602:15.592:02.021:45.251:52.19
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 4:31.95 Russia 4:31.95
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 5:49.11 Russia 5:49.11
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 20.46 24.07 Russia 26.4521.1829.6120.4624.58

Alexander Mamochkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 85 16.41 19.29 Russia 18.6620.5222.9218.6816.41
2x2x2 Cube First 47 4.05 6.45 Russia 8.945.844.584.0513.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 20.97 26.48 Russia 29.4325.9220.9724.0937.09

Alexander Petrov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 16.05 18.01 Russia 17.3819.1917.4716.0522.47
2x2x2 Cube First 94 5.84 9.38 Russia 10.285.846.8913.3010.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 23 1:46.52 1:55.46 Russia 2:40.601:58.571:46.521:57.581:50.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 43 20.55 29.48 Russia DNF33.8025.4720.5529.16

Alexander Podosinovikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 141 26.86 31.77 Russia 36.3530.9726.8640.7528.00
2x2x2 Cube First 102 9.46 10.23 Russia 9.789.4610.8911.7110.01

Alexander Vasilyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 90 6.53 9.13 Russia 9.696.53DNF8.778.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 72 DNF Russia DNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 40 Russia 40
Pyraminx First 81 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNFDNSDNS

Alexandr Griboedov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 51 2:29.06 Russia 3:02.092:29.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 5:11.43 Russia 5:11.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 95 1:02.33 Russia 1:12.561:02.33
Pyraminx First 69 17.25 19.76 Russia 28.0018.9722.7517.2517.55

Alexey Adamov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 10.08 12.42 Russia 10.0813.0215.0011.1613.09
First 3 8.63 10.29 Russia 10.909.6710.3011.388.63
2x2x2 Cube First 26 4.85 5.51 Russia 11.805.785.864.904.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 50.33 53.13 Russia 58.4051.8052.9054.6950.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 14 1:25.03 1:45.39 Russia 1:42.631:25.031:48.312:05.091:45.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 24.18 26.42 Russia 27.4124.1825.7831.4426.07

Alexey Karpukhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 48 13.60 17.57 Russia 17.7518.9413.6016.01DNF
First 50 12.84 15.81 Russia 16.5018.3712.8413.3117.61
2x2x2 Cube First 66 5.88 7.16 Russia 6.567.787.155.888.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 61 1:19.46 Russia 1:19.461:31.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 65 32.53 36.22 Russia 32.5341.1534.5939.5834.49
Megaminx Combined Final 27 3:41.16 Russia 3:41.164:13.58
Pyraminx First 64 11.78 18.05 Russia 17.0520.8011.7834.2816.30

Alexey Melnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 49 17.00 18.40 Russia 17.0317.0019.53DNF18.64
First 47 12.43 15.71 Russia 12.4316.0015.1116.0218.02
2x2x2 Cube First 73 5.97 7.58 Russia 14.875.978.276.328.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 61 28.41 35.50 Russia 34.4635.9028.4136.1545.06

Alexey Mikhailov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 82 15.28 18.78 Russia 22.2518.4915.2819.0818.78

Alexey Polyashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 11.09 11.67 Russia 11.8812.9511.5411.6011.09
First 27 11.53 12.82 Russia 14.7814.0511.8912.5211.53
2x2x2 Cube First 62 4.83 7.01 Russia 7.944.835.0411.288.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 53.65 59.41 Russia DNF57.3353.6556.931:03.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.41 15.84 Russia 16.6915.3815.8516.2912.41
Combined First 1 13.67 15.26 Russia 18.4616.4013.8915.4813.67

Alina Bodunova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 162 36.61 41.70 Russia 41.2441.9636.6141.9144.27

Anastasia Kim - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 12.46 14.23 Russia 12.9915.9113.9315.7712.46
2x2x2 Cube First 126 11.33 DNF Russia 11.33DNFDNFDNFDNF

Anatoliy Zabrodin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 73 16.48 21.17 Russia 17.7433.8122.8816.4822.88

Andrey Bankov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 100 17.19 21.19 Russia 17.1921.9522.2820.3021.31
2x2x2 Cube First 71 4.22 7.47 Russia 11.515.604.2216.195.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 70 1:29.90 Russia 1:29.901:42.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 71 3:40.65 Russia 3:50.063:40.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 75 35.78 41.45 Russia 49.5435.7843.1341.5239.71

Andrey Belozertsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 16.28 18.23 Russia 18.5916.2819.0521.8317.06
2x2x2 Cube First 43 5.91 6.32 Russia 5.916.036.816.137.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 89 2:10.00 Russia 2:22.272:10.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 72 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 46 Russia 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 76 37.61 41.52 Russia 40.1446.7643.2341.2037.61
Clock Combined Final 13 53.11 Russia DNF53.11
Pyraminx First 62 16.47 17.78 Russia 31.8617.0617.6518.6316.47
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 13 DNF Russia DNF

Andrey Chernikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 108 12.77 22.29 Russia 21.6916.3828.8030.4412.77
2x2x2 Cube First 105 5.52 10.65 Russia 8.6611.9013.255.5211.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 76 1:37.27 Russia 1:37.272:14.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 47 Russia 47
Pyraminx First 61 12.14 17.61 Russia 12.1423.4416.7514.7121.36

Andrey Evsyukov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 147 26.92 33.98 Russia 32.6935.2234.0340.3826.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 84 1:55.93 Russia 2:26.461:55.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 89 52.75 1:00.36 Russia DNF52.751:02.8054.131:04.15
Pyraminx First 55 13.23 16.74 Russia 19.6622.7716.0814.4813.23

Andrey Ilyichev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 153 33.61 37.71 Russia 39.9035.3133.6137.9140.66
2x2x2 Cube First 115 7.50 14.83 Russia 16.157.50DNF15.2713.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 72 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 101 1:47.33 Russia 1:47.33DNF
Pyraminx First 72 16.47 21.06 Russia 16.4718.6330.1320.7223.84

Andrey Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 76 15.80 18.11 Russia 18.4420.9015.8016.6819.20
2x2x2 Cube First 50 5.41 6.65 Russia 7.275.487.195.4129.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 1:01.22 Russia 1:01.221:04.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 32 2:03.54 Russia 2:16.662:03.54
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 4:07.96 Russia 4:07.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:37.30 DNF Russia DNF1:37.301:56.36
First 5 1:16.40 DNF Russia 1:16.40DNF1:36.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 47 21.94 30.85 Russia 36.2521.9431.7534.6326.16
Megaminx Combined Final 21 3:02.43 Russia 3:02.434:01.09
Pyraminx First 71 14.45 20.83 Russia 16.8325.9119.74DNF14.45
Square-1 Combined Final 12 1:12.53 Russia DNF1:12.53
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 10:05.00 DNF Russia 10:05.00DNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 13 DNF Russia DNF

Andrey Konovalov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 87 6.60 8.74 Russia 7.326.609.599.309.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 48 2:24.58 Russia 2:35.472:24.58

Andrey Krasovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 16.21 17.54 Russia 17.9316.2123.7717.0217.66
2x2x2 Cube First 97 5.50 9.48 Russia 7.4520.3310.525.5010.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 75 1:36.11 Russia 1:37.481:36.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 46 2:16.11 Russia 2:49.412:16.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 22 6:00.36 DNF Russia DNF6:00.36DNF
Pyraminx First 42 11.93 14.05 Russia 11.9315.4116.6713.4813.25

Andrey Lisyutin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 15.74 17.71 Russia 19.5016.0915.7417.5420.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 55 1:15.38 Russia 1:15.381:31.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 80 30.02 46.13 Russia 47.07DNF40.2851.0530.02

Andrey Medvedev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 185 32.17 DNF Russia 45.75DNF32.17DNF33.91

Andrey Mihaevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 114 20.56 23.95 Belarus 20.5625.7724.8021.2830.36
2x2x2 Cube First 106 7.56 11.19 Belarus 8.9613.537.5628.7411.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 85 1:57.28 Belarus 2:05.721:57.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 23 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 98 1:06.77 Belarus 1:16.631:06.77
Pyraminx First 77 18.65 26.64 Belarus 43.3318.6533.1923.5223.20

Andrey Rybakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 90 18.05 20.28 Russia 20.2418.0520.96DNF19.65
2x2x2 Cube First 56 5.10 6.82 Russia 5.107.226.686.567.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 70 3:27.58 Russia 3:27.583:31.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 69 30.83 38.55 Russia 36.5244.4330.8346.3234.69

Andrey Shaposhnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 120 20.63 25.55 Russia 25.1925.5525.9020.6328.03
2x2x2 Cube First 95 5.38 9.42 Russia 9.295.3810.639.059.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 94 2:45.18 Russia 2:45.182:54.81

Anfisa Tikhonova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 174 56.47 1:07.30 Russia 1:09.6456.471:02.361:09.901:15.48

Anton Bedrichenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 12.10 14.29 Russia 14.3612.1014.7715.8413.75
First 37 12.13 14.07 Russia 13.5814.55DNF14.0912.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.36 5.97 Russia 6.906.31DNF4.693.36
First 5 2.91 4.28 Russia 2.914.716.504.054.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 56.83 1:01.42 Russia 56.831:00.911:04.7558.691:04.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 17 1:41.21 1:47.45 Russia 1:48.272:11.491:48.151:41.211:45.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:19.24 3:38.19 Russia 3:28.304:07.033:19.24
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 6:12.40 Russia 6:12.40
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 40 25.91 29.15 Russia 25.9132.2527.5827.6136.65
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:37.46 Russia 2:37.462:38.58
Pyraminx First 25 6.02 11.10 Russia 12.838.9411.536.0220.83
Square-1 Combined Final 11 1:03.40 Russia 1:22.581:03.40

Anton Goryachikh - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 89 17.50 20.07 Russia 20.2721.2817.5018.6529.31
2x2x2 Cube First 41 3.36 6.30 Russia 7.577.314.0215.463.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 2:32.73 DNF Russia 3:12.492:32.73DNF
First 12 2:52.61 DNF Russia 2:52.61DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 58 13.66 17.39 Russia 19.8418.5718.7513.6614.84
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 2/4 37:20 Russia 2/4 37:20

Anton Rostovikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 12.30 13.91 Russia 15.1613.7014.1612.3013.88
First 30 12.88 13.53 Russia 17.0813.3612.9014.3312.88
2x2x2 Cube First 33 5.33 5.82 Russia 5.865.9010.975.695.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 55.18 59.53 Russia 57.6655.181:00.781:01.001:00.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 24 1:47.95 1:57.99 Russia 2:08.251:47.952:02.501:56.331:55.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 34.71 DNF Russia 37.3034.71DNF
First 2 34.68 DNF Russia 36.5634.68DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 44 27.44 29.55 Russia 29.3827.4429.0934.9730.19
Pyraminx Final 9 7.71 8.92 Russia 8.978.337.719.4612.47
First 8 7.34 8.82 Russia 8.477.349.258.739.58
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 6:59.36 DNF Russia 6:59.36DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 17:07.00 DNF Russia 17:07.00DNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 10/11 53:28 Russia 10/11 53:28

Anton Savushkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 117 22.61 24.67 Russia 26.6323.6623.7232.9622.61
2x2x2 Cube First 125 7.46 DNF Russia 10.947.469.76DNFDNF

Arman Ordzhatsyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 104 18.90 21.71 Russia 18.9020.1120.5624.4727.59
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 DNF Russia DNF

Arman Suleimenov - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 179 1:09.59 1:35.18 Kazakhstan 1:52.841:09.591:29.633:15.401:23.08

Armen Ordzhatsyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 165 37.96 45.23 Russia DNF47.9439.9337.9647.81

Arseniy Gordeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 77 14.06 18.18 Russia 14.0614.6322.7718.4121.50
2x2x2 Cube First 21 3.41 5.35 Russia 8.585.274.153.416.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 64 1:24.33 Russia DNF1:24.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 56 26.28 33.23 Russia 37.5554.9932.3126.2829.84

Artem Rogachev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 12.58 15.26 Russia 12.5819.9114.6613.5017.61
First 40 12.91 14.60 Russia 16.6013.6413.5512.9118.38

Artur Sabitov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 142 26.80 32.19 Russia 32.3834.2229.9845.4226.80
2x2x2 Cube First 112 9.07 12.70 Russia 9.0710.9617.9226.279.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 97 DNF Russia DNFDNS

Boris Avtukhovich - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 29 4.69 5.72 Russia 5.964.694.856.348.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 49 1:11.02 Russia 1:42.341:11.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 46 23.86 30.76 Russia 23.8630.58DNF33.5628.13

Daniil Eskin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 87 37.06 55.62 Russia 1:08.6950.4037.0649.691:06.77

Daniil Lee - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.58 9.94 Russia 11.5911.218.589.039.59
Second 7 9.36 10.90 Russia 12.1510.479.3611.2910.94
First 2 8.30 9.69 Russia 11.138.3011.959.578.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.38 3.82 Russia 5.523.494.443.543.38
First 1 2.63 3.40 Russia 5.933.034.002.633.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 37.46 52.49 Russia 49.2554.5455.5837.4653.68
Combined First 12 44.41 49.72 Russia 51.3151.3146.5351.9144.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.44 17.63 Russia 19.3317.6617.3817.8616.44
Combined First 9 16.53 18.73 Russia 16.5320.1117.3821.1118.70

Danil Forov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 121 19.55 25.59 Russia 28.6030.6922.4619.5525.70
2x2x2 Cube First 80 5.75 7.99 Russia 7.969.947.448.565.75

Daria Bukovskaya - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 148 28.86 34.25 Russia 33.3649.6528.8632.3237.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 97 DNF Russia DNFDNS

Darya Galkina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 160 30.04 40.85 Russia 46.05DNF30.0443.6232.88

David Magomedov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 101 17.13 21.24 Russia 21.3421.1925.3117.1321.19
2x2x2 Cube First 103 5.75 10.40 Russia 12.4017.225.756.5912.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 74 1:35.76 Russia 2:01.411:35.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 62 31.34 35.56 Russia 41.2832.0531.3440.2534.37
Pyraminx First 79 13.88 31.78 Russia 13.8817.1640.1138.0858.30

Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 150 31.83 35.04 Russia 31.8334.34DNF34.1836.59
2x2x2 Cube First 118 12.73 17.25 Russia 22.3613.9712.73DNF15.43
Pyraminx First 67 10.77 19.09 Russia 10.7723.5321.2814.0621.94

Denis Emelyanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 156 37.01 38.90 Russia 40.8037.0138.5837.4040.72

Denis Skoselev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 138 22.61 30.28 Russia 34.11DNF25.8230.9022.61

Denis Tsukanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 13.00 17.11 Russia 16.2819.0216.8613.0018.20
2x2x2 Cube First 76 6.06 7.86 Russia 7.776.067.618.998.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 68 1:28.71 Russia 1:28.711:51.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 56 2:41.78 Russia 3:09.832:41.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.38 19.88 Russia 19.5117.3819.2023.9320.93
Combined First 12 17.50 21.05 Russia 22.5122.7217.5022.3018.33
Pyraminx First 63 11.46 17.95 Russia 25.0511.4621.0816.0916.68

Denys Haidaichuk - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 13.96 15.84 Ukraine 15.7417.2113.9614.5818.61
2x2x2 Cube First 32 4.14 5.79 Ukraine 6.556.309.364.514.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 39 1:02.06 Ukraine 1:02.061:16.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 55 2:36.43 Ukraine 2:46.282:36.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 29 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 37 26.72 28.20 Ukraine 26.7230.4927.3328.8028.46
Clock Combined Final 9 21.68 23.66 Ukraine 26.7221.6831.4322.2222.05
Pyraminx First 28 8.19 11.56 Ukraine 8.1912.8014.6712.299.59

Digi Digiev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 12.00 12.92 Russia 12.4013.3612.0014.7113.01
First 32 13.03 13.70 Russia 13.5713.8113.7221.5213.03
2x2x2 Cube First 45 4.38 6.36 Russia 5.586.154.387.467.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 54.75 58.48 Russia 54.7558.721:09.3058.9657.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 13 1:32.41 1:41.48 Russia 1:32.411:39.171:44.022:04.511:41.26
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:53.68 3:15.72 Russia 3:16.582:53.683:36.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 20 5:16.31 DNF Russia 5:16.31DNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 35 Russia 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 20.15 21.53 Russia 25.5620.1920.1521.8522.56
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:08.97 NR 1:16.15 NR Russia 1:08.971:20.281:12.661:25.551:15.51
Pyraminx Final 12 4.55 11.04 Russia 8.684.55DNF11.2813.16
First 7 7.04 8.79 Russia 10.358.937.047.0910.45
Square-1 Combined Final 13 1:17.06 Russia 1:17.061:47.18
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 1/2 20:00 Russia 1/2 20:00

Dmitriy Galkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 180 1:27.75 1:35.51 Russia 1:27.751:41.461:30.67DNF1:34.41

Dmitriy Pinyaskin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 151 27.88 35.23 Russia 41.5836.2231.2127.8838.27

Dmitry Aniskin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 10.88 11.54 Russia 12.9310.8811.5911.1811.86
Second 9 10.16 11.15 Russia 13.6012.2710.7710.4210.16
First 19 11.02 12.19 Russia 11.0211.2712.8913.1312.40
2x2x2 Cube First 14 4.23 4.81 Russia 4.784.724.234.936.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 42.66 48.82 Russia 50.3045.9751.7550.1842.66
Combined First 10 43.45 48.58 Russia 43.4552.9043.4649.38DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 15 1:40.97 1:46.71 Russia 2:18.681:41.861:46.811:40.971:51.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 19 4:59.39 DNF Russia DNFDNF4:59.39
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 17.94 21.96 Russia 22.8423.6817.9421.0621.97
Clock Combined Final 7 15.98 18.26 Russia DNF17.3315.9820.8416.60
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:49.19 2:10.82 Russia 2:22.701:49.19DNF2:17.141:52.61
Pyraminx First 18 7.50 10.35 Russia 12.0813.947.757.5011.21

Dmitry Arzt - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 79 16.58 18.44 Russia 16.58DNF17.1618.9019.26
2x2x2 Cube First 89 4.88 9.02 Russia 4.887.5012.418.7110.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 63 2:51.70 Russia 2:51.703:17.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 28 5:43.41 Russia 5:43.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 84 43.44 49.01 Russia 1:05.1353.4044.9648.6843.44

Dmitry Boltov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 15.30 17.14 Belarus 17.8820.6817.8615.3015.69
2x2x2 Cube First 113 5.65 13.89 Belarus 14.2113.805.6513.6631.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 22.19 24.87 Belarus 23.6126.2922.1924.7227.68
Pyraminx First 65 15.18 18.09 Belarus 15.1815.5038.2220.5818.19

Dmitry Dergunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 11.18 12.61 Russia 11.1811.9813.1212.9112.95
First 16 10.40 12.00 Russia 12.2210.4012.7511.0319.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.63 5.04 Russia 4.555.505.063.635.77
First 10 3.36 4.66 Russia 6.023.365.124.334.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 50.46 58.98 Russia 54.4459.191:05.071:03.3050.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 33 2:03.55 Russia 2:03.552:05.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 4:10.17 Russia 4:10.17
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 6:11.84 Russia 6:11.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.08 16.80 Russia 17.6117.8414.0816.1316.65
Combined First 5 16.19 17.47 Russia 16.6319.2716.5019.8316.19

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.34 11.03 Russia 11.1112.4710.4711.5010.34
Second 6 10.00 10.46 Russia 10.0010.1610.6910.9310.52
First 9 8.75 11.05 Russia 11.9011.3610.868.7510.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.31 4.46 Russia 3.314.384.634.944.38
First 6 3.22 4.38 Russia 4.07DNF5.613.463.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 40.46 52.65 Russia 47.801:16.531:00.5949.5640.46
Combined First 9 44.37 46.23 Russia 46.7154.4345.6846.3144.37
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:24.71 1:32.00 Russia 1:39.841:27.881:24.711:54.661:28.27
Combined First 10 1:29.63 1:34.75 Russia 1:34.652:17.051:35.711:33.901:29.63
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:27.99 4:36.85 Russia 4:52.444:27.994:30.11
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 40 Russia 40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 17.80 21.14 Russia 20.1322.5017.8022.0221.27
Megaminx Combined Final 29 4:08.35 Russia 4:09.974:08.35
Pyraminx First 24 7.72 11.00 Russia 13.0912.759.547.7210.72

Dmitry Karyakin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 92 18.36 20.60 Russia 18.3619.2124.3821.5421.04
2x2x2 Cube First 119 12.50 17.70 Russia 17.3718.3012.5023.1917.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 62 1:21.55 Russia 1:21.551:30.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 44 2:15.28 Russia 2:23.342:15.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:06.40 DNF Russia 1:06.40DNFDNF
First 3 56.71 DNF Russia 56.71DNF1:18.35
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 31 Russia 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 66 34.28 36.63 Russia 38.7239.1934.2836.0935.07
Megaminx Combined Final 20 3:01.94 Russia 3:13.183:01.94
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 4:24.91 DNF Russia 4:24.91DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 10:53.00 DNF Russia 12:03.00DNF10:53.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 9/11 46:32 Russia 9/11 46:32

Dmitry Kochetkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 168 44.38 56.07 Russia 59.3250.5358.361:08.2144.38

Dmitry Kryuzban - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 11.15 11.90 Russia 11.9612.5811.17DNF11.15
First 20 10.63 12.22 Russia 12.0811.6810.6312.9113.11
2x2x2 Cube First 54 4.81 6.78 Russia 5.467.004.81DNF7.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 55.71 1:03.73 Russia 1:19.4657.131:08.421:05.6555.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:29.08 1:37.56 Russia 1:39.46DNF1:36.781:29.081:36.43
Combined First 9 1:22.09 1:32.98 Russia 1:27.331:34.881:22.091:36.73DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:54.75 3:16.62 Russia 2:54.753:33.363:21.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 5:13.09 Russia 5:13.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 36 23.80 28.15 Russia 29.0326.8728.8428.7423.80
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:14.81 1:39.55 Russia 1:28.001:14.812:15.84
Clock Combined Final 1 8.15 9.02 Russia 8.978.3310.528.159.77
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:18.15 1:27.07 Russia 1:25.411:18.15DNF1:29.401:26.40
Pyraminx Final 1 2.89 3.98 Russia DNF2.893.104.054.80
First 1 4.69 5.28 Russia 5.615.784.695.284.96
Square-1 Combined Final 2 21.13 23.81 Russia 21.8321.1322.3431.1527.25

Dmitry Lavrov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 106 19.86 21.73 Russia 19.8621.2623.9120.0227.55
2x2x2 Cube First 46 5.08 6.36 Russia 7.265.145.08DNF6.68
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 50 Russia 50
Pyraminx First 38 8.31 13.20 Russia 12.4714.09DNF8.3113.03

Dmitry Sysoev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 86 14.48 19.51 Russia 18.9123.9314.4823.3616.25

Dmitry Titov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 118 23.95 25.18 Russia 26.9523.9532.0324.1524.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 72 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 83 34.94 48.42 Russia 1:05.3043.8136.1534.94DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 33 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Dmitry Zvyagintsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 9.69 11.19 Russia 13.4410.119.6910.3013.16
Second 12 9.61 11.50 Russia 10.7011.8211.979.6112.80
First 8 10.27 10.98 Russia 10.4210.9713.2811.5410.27
2x2x2 Cube First 16 3.96 4.95 Russia 6.084.773.964.0149.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.72 40.28 Russia 41.6442.0038.3140.9036.72
Combined First 2 32.41 38.68 Russia 32.4140.0939.3050.7736.65
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:16.22 1:24.78 Russia 1:25.811:16.221:27.971:20.551:37.28
Combined First 5 1:20.06 1:24.48 Russia 1:26.191:30.211:23.161:20.061:24.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:18.86 2:23.76 Russia 2:22.212:30.202:18.86
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:39.03 3:46.95 Russia 3:53.113:48.723:39.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 37 Russia 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.63 15.77 Russia 18.0714.3716.9815.9713.63
Combined First 3 14.23 16.36 Russia 16.2315.8414.2319.3017.00
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:15.65 1:31.30 Russia 1:39.301:15.651:30.061:33.091:30.75
Pyraminx Final 7 4.63 8.25 Russia 11.834.637.948.528.28
First 9 7.56 8.93 Russia 8.5210.367.5611.307.91
Square-1 Combined Final 9 23.18 36.86 Russia 42.4743.2738.9623.1829.16
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 13 DNF Russia DNF

Dzhamilya Tagieva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 176 45.35 1:14.24 Russia DNF45.351:54.6149.5258.60

Egor Panin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 105 19.31 21.72 Russia 20.961:02.8019.3123.0321.16
2x2x2 Cube First 77 6.58 7.90 Russia 7.729.847.786.588.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 50 1:11.67 Russia 1:19.051:11.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 60 2:47.86 Russia 2:47.862:58.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 29 DNF Russia DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 64 30.13 35.93 Russia 33.7138.4636.0938.0030.13
Pyraminx First 13 7.94 9.75 Russia 8.559.4411.257.9412.27

Elena Krutikova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 175 1:00.28 1:09.83 Russia 1:15.911:00.281:09.461:20.491:04.13

Elizaveta Nikolenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 182 1:19.33 1:47.62 Russia 3:29.191:23.181:35.111:19.332:24.56

Elmir Mardanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 21.83 27.49 Russia 25.8332.9321.8328.5428.11

Erik Shakirov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 10.18 13.97 Russia 12.4915.8810.1813.5317.50
First 23 10.75 12.53 Russia 11.0510.7515.5614.9011.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.66 5.19 Russia 6.095.394.473.665.72
First 12 3.10 4.70 Russia 6.024.813.105.683.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 45.21 49.86 Russia 51.8759.8449.8445.2147.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 26 1:44.40 2:02.91 Russia 1:56.532:31.722:25.521:44.401:46.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 18.52 23.97 Russia 24.8025.6621.4526.3118.52

Evgeniy Sachkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 130 19.14 27.27 Russia 39.1328.6322.4119.1430.76
2x2x2 Cube First 91 6.76 9.14 Russia 14.0910.846.767.758.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 97 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 99 1:12.52 Russia 1:12.52DNF
Pyraminx First 41 10.58 13.99 Russia 15.1910.5814.6112.8614.50

Evgeny Akivis - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 10.90 12.60 Russia 12.4116.5013.4110.9011.99
First 14 10.80 11.94 Russia 11.8010.8011.8812.1512.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.05 5.34 Russia 5.116.184.729.333.05
First 9 3.28 4.57 Russia 5.283.654.845.213.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 46.61 57.28 Russia 54.161:04.001:17.9053.6946.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 37 2:06.07 Russia 2:18.682:06.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 46 Russia 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 20.78 21.57 Russia 21.7120.8022.2120.7825.68

Evgeny Blinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 109 17.75 22.96 Russia 38.7519.2517.7831.8417.75
2x2x2 Cube First 88 5.15 8.85 Russia 11.115.755.1512.699.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 73 1:33.53 Russia 1:33.531:47.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 90 55.06 1:01.61 Russia 1:03.7258.3755.061:26.391:02.75
Pyraminx First 30 9.86 11.88 Russia 22.9413.0711.509.8611.08

Evgeny Kalashnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 98 19.34 21.00 Russia 21.3819.3423.1020.4021.21
2x2x2 Cube First 51 4.53 6.74 Russia 4.819.086.339.244.53
Pyraminx First 45 9.50 14.66 Russia 14.1614.1615.769.5015.65

Evgeny Sharov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 10.05 13.02 Russia 14.4013.1910.0513.1812.68
First 21 11.33 12.31 Russia 11.3313.5311.3812.0214.09
2x2x2 Cube First 31 4.12 5.79 Russia 6.166.135.084.126.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 50.25 56.95 Russia 58.6550.2555.1657.03DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 25 1:45.84 1:59.57 Russia 1:54.551:57.192:06.971:45.842:22.19
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 73 23.43 39.92 Russia 26.40DNF23.4329.281:04.09
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:43.17 Russia 2:50.152:43.17
Pyraminx First 34 8.53 12.76 Russia 10.458.53DNF16.8011.03
Square-1 Combined Final 5 16.08 30.75 Russia 53.9638.9128.0225.3116.08

Georgiy Marshalko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 15.41 17.70 Russia 16.9117.9318.2522.0115.41
2x2x2 Cube First 61 5.06 6.96 Russia 6.595.068.746.557.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 51 1:12.17 Russia 1:21.181:12.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 38 2:07.00 Russia 2:07.002:22.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 2:55.74 DNF Russia DNF2:55.74DNF
First 11 2:21.30 2:24.73 Russia 2:30.092:21.302:22.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 60 28.50 35.42 Russia 39.7332.7228.5041.1833.80
Clock Combined Final 4 12.63 16.01 Russia 16.6923.6916.1112.6315.22
Megaminx Combined Final 25 3:17.11 Russia 3:20.093:17.11
Pyraminx First 19 8.75 10.42 Russia 10.0316.638.759.6511.58
Square-1 Combined Final 4 21.84 27.62 Russia 29.1425.9633.5727.7721.84

Georgy Vershinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.02 10.89 Russia 11.2511.2710.0210.1511.65
Second 8 9.50 11.11 Russia 10.9816.189.5010.9111.43
First 12 9.47 11.35 Russia 10.5213.729.4712.9610.56
2x2x2 Cube First 15 3.18 4.93 Russia 5.317.304.135.363.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 31.75 38.93 Russia 31.7539.9546.8637.3739.46
Combined First 3 38.40 39.81 Russia 38.4039.6638.9240.8643.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:06.61 NR 1:15.30 Russia 1:20.091:17.801:08.021:06.611:46.95
Combined First 3 1:14.44 1:17.67 Russia 1:14.991:19.361:29.951:14.441:18.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:19.02 2:28.35 Russia 2:44.222:21.802:19.02
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:46.78 3:55.49 Russia 4:08.943:50.763:46.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 17 3:57.02 DNF Russia 3:57.025:19.81DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 17.06 21.41 Russia 17.0620.3922.9020.9523.77
Combined First 11 16.11 20.23 Russia 20.8219.3916.1120.4721.96
Pyraminx First 35 10.65 12.95 Russia 10.6616.2912.8210.6515.37

Gleb Khrapov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 12.05 14.08 Russia 15.7614.5412.0513.9713.74
First 42 13.41 14.81 Russia 14.0813.5116.8313.4118.27
2x2x2 Cube First 35 4.88 5.91 Russia 4.886.015.706.026.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 65 1:25.28 Russia 1:25.28DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 41 2:10.46 Russia 2:10.462:25.23
Clock Combined Final 6 14.20 17.88 Russia 18.8614.2018.64DNF16.14
Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:02.50 2:17.55 Russia 2:02.502:12.672:23.912:24.092:16.08
Pyraminx Final 6 6.61 8.19 Russia 9.286.617.747.5511.16
First 5 6.84 8.31 Russia 12.809.286.847.807.86

Hanneke Rijks - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 166 40.89 50.22 Netherlands 58.6551.3140.8950.5248.84
2x2x2 Cube First 117 12.08 16.68 Netherlands 13.0825.1512.0817.7219.25
Pyraminx First 74 12.27 23.83 Netherlands 12.2725.4635.8121.1824.84

Igor Balov - Moldova WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 140 28.66 30.94 Moldova 33.4328.76DNF28.6630.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 81 1:50.52 NR Moldova DNF1:50.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 100 1:14.72 NR Moldova DNF1:14.72
Megaminx Combined Final 33 DNF Moldova DNFDNS

Igor Malanin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 137 27.99 30.14 Russia 31.0927.9937.1028.4030.93

Ildar Salakhetdinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 16.52 17.14 Russia 17.96DNF16.5216.5616.90
2x2x2 Cube First 57 4.15 6.84 Russia 7.426.758.306.354.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 1:00.40 Russia 1:00.401:14.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 42 2:13.73 Russia 2:13.73DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 4:19.81 Russia 4:19.81
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 57 32.90 34.57 Russia 34.6132.9034.5534.5537.78
Pyraminx First 57 14.63 17.15 Russia 20.7714.6321.9015.1315.54

Ilgiz Yakhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 14.65 17.33 Russia 14.6516.0521.3818.7817.15
2x2x2 Cube First 74 5.38 7.74 Russia 9.397.206.635.3811.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 59 1:17.66 Russia 1:17.661:39.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 28 1:51.68 2:05.19 Russia 2:28.541:58.332:19.781:51.681:57.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 71 33.63 39.00 Russia 35.6142.151:05.7233.6339.25
Megaminx Combined Final 26 3:17.16 Russia 4:24.493:17.16
Pyraminx First 48 11.50 15.46 Russia 11.5012.8421.1817.2416.30

Ilya Posevkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 15.07 16.09 Russia 16.1715.0717.3915.3816.71
2x2x2 Cube First 39 4.15 6.29 Russia 7.065.666.164.157.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 44 1:08.28 Russia 1:08.281:08.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 27 1:52.09 2:04.25 Russia 1:59.282:07.122:11.162:06.361:52.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 4:33.88 Russia 4:33.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 58 31.29 34.58 Russia 43.0336.0135.7231.2932.00

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 10.09 NR 12.52 Belarus 12.2613.1012.2110.0914.33
First 31 10.68 13.62 Belarus 14.4613.2313.3114.3310.68
2x2x2 Cube First 82 7.18 8.55 Belarus 8.237.1813.168.618.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 78 1:38.47 Belarus 1:38.471:39.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 66 3:02.30 Belarus 3:02.303:04.34
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 82 35.69 47.20 Belarus 35.6943.7348.161:02.9949.72
Pyraminx First 46 11.38 15.02 Belarus 11.3817.0221.5611.5316.52

Ilya Yatsenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 10.90 12.10 Russia 12.6910.9011.0412.5816.95
First 24 10.97 12.62 Russia 15.9312.0510.9713.9811.82
2x2x2 Cube First 18 3.35 5.19 Russia 6.085.575.504.513.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 54.68 1:00.09 Russia 59.9757.5254.681:02.781:10.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 30 1:55.33 2:09.91 Russia 1:55.331:59.612:29.252:14.152:15.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 24.00 26.65 Russia 26.3624.0027.3638.9526.22
Pyraminx First 76 18.47 25.72 Russia 25.8428.1223.21DNF18.47

Ilyaz Bagirov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 122 14.07 24.95 Russia 14.0719.7115.50DNF39.63

Irina Romanchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 170 54.89 58.18 Russia 55.711:34.6359.5454.8959.29

Ivan Anikin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 135 23.66 29.52 Russia 23.6634.8828.4637.4225.23
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNF

Ivan Bykovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 120 10.38 18.52 Russia 18.4920.0346.1110.3817.04

Ivan Kogtikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 84 18.18 18.85 Russia 20.5918.1818.6519.5618.33

Ivan Makachev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 13.18 17.38 Russia 15.8822.3713.1813.90DNF

Ivan Mizyakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 115 20.86 24.20 Russia 23.83DNF22.9125.8620.86
2x2x2 Cube First 65 6.63 7.15 Russia 6.908.807.586.976.63
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 96 1:02.52 Russia 1:15.941:02.52
Clock Combined Final 11 38.29 Russia 52.2938.29
Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:45.87 Russia 3:30.402:45.87
Pyraminx First 52 12.43 16.30 Russia 19.5417.7412.4313.7417.41

Ivan Putilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 14.33 16.29 Russia 14.3316.1216.7515.9918.83
2x2x2 Cube First 52 4.13 6.75 Russia 9.455.526.168.584.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 76 1:37.27 Russia 1:37.271:41.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 61 2:48.71 Russia 3:11.052:48.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 54 25.14 31.88 Russia 34.4025.1432.8133.5029.33
Pyraminx First 75 17.75 23.94 Russia 26.7738.5825.4319.6317.75

Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 12.07 12.53 Russia 12.7716.0912.5812.2412.07
First 7 9.68 10.81 Russia 13.469.6811.0811.449.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.16 3.66 Russia 3.254.523.553.164.18
First 7 3.75 4.48 Russia 4.135.404.684.633.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 39.16 46.96 Russia 53.1947.8839.1652.5340.47
Combined First 6 38.22 41.83 Russia 38.2242.0344.5642.9140.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:15.06 1:18.69 Russia 1:22.301:18.891:17.421:19.771:15.06
Combined First 4 1:12.61 1:23.01 Russia 1:18.501:27.471:24.311:26.211:12.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:31.44 2:41.62 Russia 2:31.442:41.312:52.11
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:35.78 3:40.63 Russia 3:46.313:35.783:39.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 19.68 22.04 Russia 20.9424.5019.6821.8123.36
Combined First 10 16.19 19.73 Russia 17.5119.86DNF16.1921.83
Pyraminx Final 8 5.59 8.33 Russia 7.935.598.259.638.80
First 10 7.66 8.99 Russia 9.188.977.668.839.78

Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.27 9.88 Ukraine 10.479.839.279.849.97
Second 4 9.28 10.33 Ukraine 9.2811.06DNF9.4310.51
First 5 8.15 10.53 Ukraine 14.598.1511.6610.069.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.06 38.36 NR Ukraine 44.1939.6834.0639.5635.84
Combined First 5 32.21 NR 40.92 Ukraine 41.9638.0243.9442.7732.21
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:08.97 NR 4:32.20 NR Ukraine 4:08.975:16.904:10.72

Ivan Zabrodin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 12.53 13.66 Russia 12.9014.3613.7217.2712.53
First 34 12.84 13.85 Russia 14.3412.8417.7513.6813.52
2x2x2 Cube First 38 5.03 6.15 Russia 5.035.737.155.776.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 45.75 51.55 Russia 52.0348.6545.7553.9654.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:38.61 1:45.97 Russia 1:38.611:51.191:41.261:45.461:52.44
Combined First 12 1:31.70 1:38.58 Russia 1:31.701:43.251:37.081:35.411:44.51
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:49.78 2:55.53 Russia 2:58.222:49.782:58.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:13.93 4:22.61 Russia 4:13.934:35.804:18.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 24.31 26.90 Russia 26.4726.5529.0824.3127.68
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 2:04.91 Russia 2:04.91
Clock Combined Final 2 8.08 10.29 Russia 10.618.0810.3312.919.94
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:54.36 1:57.25 Russia 2:00.221:54.361:57.091:54.711:59.94
Pyraminx Final 10 8.19 9.04 Russia 8.199.728.8611.168.55
First 12 6.96 9.55 Russia 12.456.969.1812.537.02
Square-1 Combined Final 8 31.46 36.26 Russia 47.4737.3031.4633.2138.27
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 5/5 39:06 Russia 5/5 39:06

Kirill Fomichev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 116 11.84 16.60 Russia 18.5528.0411.9419.3111.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 97 1:04.01 Russia 1:04.011:04.83

Kirill Ilyin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 158 29.70 39.25 Russia 40.7133.08DNF29.7043.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 92 2:14.55 Russia 2:14.55DNF

Kirill Kharitonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 16.02 17.50 Russia 20.1316.0216.5317.0618.91
2x2x2 Cube First 83 3.81 8.57 Russia 12.813.816.31DNF6.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 47 1:09.85 Russia 1:09.85DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 62 2:51.33 Russia 2:57.382:51.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 67 30.33 37.21 Russia 30.3336.2939.3944.0435.94

Kirill Kovalkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 95 18.22 20.87 Russia 19.5320.22DNF22.8718.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 58 1:17.50 Russia 1:17.501:22.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 58 2:46.72 Russia 2:58.712:46.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 21 5:45.66 DNF Russia 5:45.66DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 86 37.58 54.29 Russia 55.831:12.591:07.0839.9737.58

Kirill Litvinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 97 18.16 21.00 Russia 19.9718.1620.6722.8622.35
2x2x2 Cube First 84 5.94 8.60 Russia 5.948.278.868.798.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 71 1:30.22 Russia 1:36.581:30.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 59 2:47.41 Russia 2:47.413:10.01
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 49 29.31 31.08 Russia 42.1329.3131.6631.0530.53

Kirill Nikonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 143 25.36 33.24 Russia 43.3030.1325.3632.2237.38
2x2x2 Cube First 121 9.90 19.63 Russia 21.5614.3322.9926.479.90
Pyraminx First 59 12.66 17.45 Russia 19.2519.4614.9212.6618.18

Kirill Shalashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 14.46 16.53 Russia 14.9315.7419.7218.9314.46
2x2x2 Cube First 37 5.01 6.07 Russia 5.015.225.417.597.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 48 1:10.72 Russia 1:15.191:10.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 50 2:26.57 Russia 2:26.572:26.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 5:33.80 Russia 5:33.80
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 26.27 26.72 Russia DNF26.5327.2226.4126.27
Megaminx Combined Final 30 4:32.10 Russia 4:59.384:32.10
Pyraminx First 33 6.46 12.48 Russia 12.5815.229.646.4615.77
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 1/2 10:40 Russia 1/2 10:40

Kirill Zvonilin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 16.58 17.82 Russia 16.5925.1219.7817.0816.58

Ksenia Logvinova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 167 43.63 51.31 Russia 59.2249.0848.4956.3543.63
2x2x2 Cube First 124 16.75 29.55 Russia DNF30.6116.7521.5636.47

Kyyarkhan Nikolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 12.25 14.82 Russia 15.7715.2316.6613.4612.25
First 18 10.58 12.16 Russia 11.6814.1312.8010.5812.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.49 6.52 Russia DNF7.176.824.495.56
First 11 3.66 4.68 Russia 3.664.844.195.575.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 53.97 58.35 Russia 1:00.0855.2959.6853.971:03.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.66 17.28 Russia 21.0516.3013.6614.5022.16
Combined First 2 14.53 16.09 Russia 14.5315.0116.3816.8821.65
Pyraminx Final 4 5.64 6.39 Russia 6.456.015.647.206.72
First 4 5.50 8.10 Russia 5.508.5010.528.836.97

Lev Burnazov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 16.33 16.94 Russia 18.3616.7216.8817.2116.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 38 23.87 28.21 Russia 31.8432.2626.5626.2323.87

Liliya Kamaltdinova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 14.94 18.05 Russia 18.6819.8516.6818.8014.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 46.97 58.97 Russia 56.311:13.6346.97
First 6 1:20.33 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:20.33
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 9/13 56:49 Russia 9/13 56:49

Liza Kokhan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 11.23 14.14 Russia 14.9111.2314.9414.5612.94
First 39 9.90 14.60 Russia 12.5914.699.9023.8316.52

Maria Belyaeva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 136 26.97 29.86 Russia 27.6333.8028.8333.1126.97

Maria Kolobaeva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 154 29.25 38.11 Russia DNF29.2549.9133.1531.28

Maria Sitnikova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 181 1:16.83 1:46.08 Russia 1:16.831:42.511:41.511:54.233:29.08

Maria Timoshchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 15.43 18.01 Russia 21.5915.4319.3115.5819.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Maria Vovk - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 152 28.91 36.17 Russia 36.7640.2845.8231.4628.91

Mats Valk - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.59 8.68 Netherlands 7.599.1110.778.388.55
Second 1 8.43 8.80 Netherlands 8.9510.438.468.439.00
First 1 7.38 7.97 Netherlands 8.598.867.657.387.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.43 2.70 Netherlands 2.574.882.432.622.91
First 4 2.70 3.73 Netherlands 3.868.224.582.702.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 27.36 31.87 NR Netherlands 27.3630.8033.9630.8434.94
Combined First 1 28.75 33.50 Netherlands 39.4130.2528.7537.6932.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:09.13 1:14.45 Netherlands 1:10.161:12.081:09.131:21.11DNF
Combined First 1 1:10.88 1:11.27 Netherlands 1:18.151:11.081:11.701:10.881:11.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:07.40 NR 2:13.83 NR Netherlands 2:19.912:14.182:07.40
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:41.63 3:52.27 Netherlands 4:11.363:43.833:41.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:45.04 DNF Netherlands DNF1:45.042:16.92
First 9 1:45.72 DNF Netherlands DNF2:39.401:45.72
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 29 Netherlands 29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.64 15.44 Netherlands 28.6914.0913.8513.6418.37
Combined First 4 15.02 16.40 Netherlands 17.1015.0216.2515.8620.77
Megaminx Combined Final 10 2:16.80 2:19.31 Netherlands 2:22.282:30.162:17.932:16.802:17.71
Pyraminx Final 5 5.02 6.54 Netherlands 8.465.195.026.567.86
First 6 4.91 8.68 Netherlands 9.338.368.884.918.81
Square-1 Combined Final 1 15.28 19.92 Netherlands 16.5026.9715.2818.4124.86
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 13 DNF Netherlands DNF

Maxim Chechnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 87 15.47 19.58 Russia 21.9715.4720.0519.0819.62
2x2x2 Cube First 93 6.41 9.32 Russia 8.716.419.3011.359.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 90 2:11.18 Russia 2:45.212:11.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 72 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:46.46 DNF Russia DNF1:46.46DNF
First 8 1:22.56 DNF Russia 1:32.281:22.56DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 45 Russia 45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 77 37.56 41.68 Russia DNF44.1141.7539.1937.56
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 3:13.84 Russia 3:13.84
Pyraminx First 54 10.81 16.65 Russia 20.3316.5417.6610.8115.74
Square-1 Combined Final 14 1:47.25 Russia 1:47.252:19.68
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 43:12.00 DNF Russia 43:12.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 9/13 59:43 Russia 9/13 59:43

Maxim Petrov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 173 56.36 1:01.09 Russia 1:09.591:02.641:04.0356.6156.36
2x2x2 Cube First 127 24.15 DNF Russia DNF34.1824.1525.29DNF
Clock Combined Final 15 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 80 23.46 34.15 Russia 32.1624.7745.52DNF23.46

Mihail Myshkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 46 13.25 15.88 Russia 16.0215.3316.3013.2517.71
First 43 14.41 14.96 Russia 14.5715.78DNF14.4114.54
2x2x2 Cube First 96 7.15 9.42 Russia 13.467.158.848.9910.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 22 1:46.08 1:53.58 Russia 1:46.082:01.311:55.061:57.361:48.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 4:05.28 Russia 4:05.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 4:41.56 4:47.55 Russia 4:58.554:41.564:42.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 18 4:40.79 DNF Russia 4:52.944:40.79DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 19.74 24.50 Russia 24.5322.4826.5027.0519.74
Clock Combined Final 10 29.07 Russia 29.07DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

Mikhail Avdeenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 132 25.51 28.13 Russia 29.3025.5126.9728.1331.40

Mikhail Burkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 124 23.39 26.00 Russia 23.3928.9527.0327.1723.81
2x2x2 Cube First 85 8.19 8.63 Russia 10.318.269.278.358.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 79 1:40.34 Russia 1:50.591:40.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 69 3:09.60 Russia 3:09.603:16.18
Pyraminx First 60 13.01 17.51 Russia 13.0122.0316.0516.3020.18

Mikhail Golubev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 68 6.02 7.44 Russia 6.029.286.9711.476.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 68 3:05.74 Russia 3:05.743:10.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 59 28.38 34.72 Russia 33.4639.4028.3831.3043.31
Pyraminx First 36 10.33 13.06 Russia 13.3413.5212.5610.3313.29

Mikhail Mukhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 11.55 13.50 Russia 13.1511.5515.0213.7113.64
First 25 11.77 12.69 Russia 12.9312.1915.4912.9611.77
2x2x2 Cube First 60 5.52 6.92 Russia 9.076.595.526.507.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 86 1:57.45 Russia 2:40.001:57.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 1:59.25 DNF Russia 1:59.25DNFDNF
First 7 1:20.40 DNF Russia 1:20.40DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 39 26.75 28.47 Russia 28.8126.7529.4127.1832.15
Pyraminx First 39 9.93 13.57 Russia 13.0011.0317.459.9316.69
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 5/6 40:47 Russia 5/6 40:47

Mikhail Sokolik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 128 24.90 26.73 Russia 27.5026.3826.3132.4624.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 69 1:29.67 Russia 1:31.911:29.67

Mykyta Marchenko (Микита Марченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 83 16.59 18.79 Ukraine 16.5920.4619.5919.2217.56
2x2x2 Cube First 48 4.71 6.48 Ukraine 7.235.678.314.716.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 83 1:54.59 Ukraine 1:54.59DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 74 36.65 41.17 Ukraine 43.0241.5236.65DNF38.96

Nikita Andreev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 145 20.82 33.38 Russia 20.8236.9636.6731.5531.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 96 2:55.53 Russia 2:59.382:55.53

Nikita Popov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 12.45 14.71 Russia 15.0912.45DNF14.4414.61
First 33 12.87 13.83 Russia 14.88DNF13.4912.8713.11
2x2x2 Cube First 44 5.63 6.33 Russia 5.657.435.63DNF5.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 42 1:04.03 Russia 1:04.031:14.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 22.61 23.23 Russia 26.9822.6123.0923.3023.29

Nikolay Evdokimov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.72 8.99 Russia 9.0210.199.068.908.72
Second 2 9.18 9.48 Russia 9.449.219.789.1813.81
First 10 8.86 11.08 Russia DNF8.8611.0012.539.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.39 3.52 Russia 3.234.622.392.704.74
First 3 3.15 3.65 Russia 3.963.153.445.903.56
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:19.82 1:26.19 Russia 1:32.521:19.821:35.831:22.201:23.85
Combined First 11 1:31.84 1:37.14 Russia 1:31.851:43.411:36.151:31.841:55.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.15 17.40 Russia 16.1518.4722.8016.3117.43
Combined First 6 16.86 18.19 Russia 18.1518.8518.0616.8618.35
Pyraminx First 16 9.16 10.23 Russia 9.1610.7710.12DNF9.81

Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 11.49 12.06 Russia 12.4311.6511.4912.1014.40
First 35 10.92 13.90 Russia 15.5713.5612.5715.9710.92
2x2x2 Cube First 24 4.86 5.50 Russia 5.954.865.33DNF5.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 54.94 56.10 Russia 58.1254.9455.0258.6655.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 19 1:36.02 1:51.07 Russia 1:45.151:36.021:56.321:57.961:51.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 4:13.48 Russia 4:13.48
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 5:59.04 Russia 5:59.04
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 50 Russia 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 23.65 26.88 Russia 23.6530.7226.5724.1529.93
Pyraminx First 23 6.44 10.92 Russia 10.7712.996.4410.8411.14
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

Nikolay Ostroukhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 12.13 16.26 Russia 19.4617.3012.1317.1914.28
2x2x2 Cube First 69 5.19 7.45 Russia 5.199.727.068.686.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 91 2:12.38 Russia 2:12.38DNF
Pyraminx First 70 13.66 20.18 Russia 21.3613.6623.3815.8127.77

Nurym Kudaibergen - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 9.06 11.27 Kazakhstan 11.4711.0811.919.0611.25
Second 5 9.68 10.33 NR Kazakhstan 10.0210.9510.029.6812.02
First 6 9.47 10.75 Kazakhstan 10.219.4712.549.5812.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.47 3.64 NR Kazakhstan 6.883.473.563.843.53
First 8 3.94 4.54 Kazakhstan 4.235.005.493.944.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 34.16 37.12 NR Kazakhstan 41.9439.3534.1937.8134.16
Combined First 4 37.93 40.54 Kazakhstan 43.2041.7838.7737.9341.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:18.16 1:29.72 Kazakhstan 1:18.161:25.301:30.711:34.711:33.15
Combined First 6 1:16.08 1:25.18 Kazakhstan 1:45.941:20.611:20.561:34.361:16.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:57.66 3:11.19 Kazakhstan 3:25.472:57.663:10.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:09.71 4:19.98 Kazakhstan 4:35.884:09.714:14.36
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 35 NR Kazakhstan 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 21.46 22.26 Kazakhstan 21.9022.8321.4622.6722.21
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:21.31 NR 1:29.63 NR Kazakhstan 1:21.311:31.271:45.431:25.211:32.41
Pyraminx First 21 7.11 10.59 Kazakhstan 7.1116.2110.7312.308.74

Oksana Ruzaeva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 116 19.50 24.55 Russia 47.0027.1919.7826.6819.50
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNF

Oksana Tyvodar - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 47 13.87 16.31 Ukraine 20.7715.9717.9013.8715.05
First 49 13.44 15.78 Ukraine 14.8413.4416.4418.8016.06
2x2x2 Cube First 86 6.04 8.72 Ukraine 11.658.086.776.0411.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 45 1:08.59 Ukraine DNF1:08.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 53 2:34.15 Ukraine 2:44.532:34.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 26 5:22.95 Ukraine 5:22.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 63 32.91 35.67 Ukraine 38.1334.0135.5232.9137.47
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 1:09.81 NR 1:30.35 NR Ukraine 1:49.301:31.941:09.81
Megaminx Combined Final 22 3:05.16 Ukraine 4:44.613:05.16
Pyraminx First 43 12.00 14.45 Ukraine 13.1717.1913.9712.0016.22

Oleg Fedichkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 163 36.05 43.23 Russia 46.5045.1644.3640.1736.05

Oleg Gritsenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 15.73 16.49 Russia 16.6316.8317.7215.7316.01
2x2x2 Cube First 17 4.18 5.00 Russia 4.477.804.506.024.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 60 1:17.86 Russia 1:17.861:28.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 49 2:26.41 Russia 2:28.502:26.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 36.55 48.59 Russia 40.611:08.6036.55
First 1 33.34 NR DNF Russia 35.88DNF33.34
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 45 Russia 45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 68 30.56 37.40 Russia 37.1140.8034.3030.5644.90
Megaminx Combined Final 24 3:13.97 Russia 4:21.523:13.97
Square-1 Combined Final 10 27.86 56.13 Russia 50.221:00.5557.61DNF27.86
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 4:10.43 DNF Russia 4:10.43DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 19/20 56:35 NR Russia 19/20 56:35

Oleg Gritzun - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 139 22.00 30.67 Russia 38.2828.7529.6922.0033.56
2x2x2 Cube First 72 4.93 7.53 Russia 7.177.647.7712.384.93
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
Pyraminx First 50 8.81 15.97 Russia 17.8622.6919.228.8110.84

Oleg Kafanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 123 24.56 25.91 Russia 25.5624.5626.4526.7925.72

Oleg Konanykhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 133 27.03 29.06 Russia 32.3427.0328.6727.4631.05
2x2x2 Cube First 92 7.61 9.27 Russia DNF7.618.807.6611.34
Pyraminx First 56 9.25 17.06 Russia 9.2516.3817.7317.0718.15

Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 12.55 12.89 Ukraine 12.5512.6012.6713.4113.99
First 17 11.66 12.13 Ukraine 12.4411.9311.6612.0217.16
2x2x2 Cube First 23 3.02 5.45 Ukraine 6.503.024.805.0517.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 52 1:13.56 Ukraine 1:13.561:28.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 40 2:10.41 Ukraine 2:10.412:25.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 5:13.78 Ukraine 5:13.78
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 23 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 41 25.03 29.24 Ukraine 28.4826.9925.0332.2534.03
Pyraminx Final 2 4.19 5.08 Ukraine 8.275.004.315.944.19
First 2 4.15 5.63 Ukraine 4.15DNF4.657.344.91

Pavel Malyshev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 184 25.55 DNF Russia DNFDNF25.55DNF26.47

Pavel Vershinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 12.63 14.43 Russia 14.6814.7413.8612.6318.77
First 41 12.70 14.76 Russia 12.7014.0517.2513.8016.44
2x2x2 Cube First 42 5.19 6.32 Russia 5.197.026.026.856.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 52.10 59.61 Russia 1:04.8358.4057.361:03.0852.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 57 2:42.57 Russia 2:42.572:42.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 21.74 27.46 Russia 29.1028.2725.0030.3121.74
Pyraminx First 51 15.27 16.29 Russia 16.1516.1618.7716.5615.27

Pavel Yushkevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 12.91 14.02 Belarus 12.9113.84DNF13.6514.56
First 26 11.88 12.71 Belarus 16.0411.9313.8811.8812.31
2x2x2 Cube First 36 4.09 5.96 Belarus 6.218.165.464.096.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 58.06 1:05.76 Belarus 1:13.2858.06DNF1:02.861:01.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 16 1:35.08 1:47.23 Belarus 1:47.091:46.661:35.082:05.841:47.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:31.94 NR Belarus 3:31.94
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:24.57 NR 4:31.21 NR Belarus 4:24.574:32.264:36.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 13 2:53.03 NR DNF Belarus DNF2:53.033:38.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 19.79 23.62 Belarus 24.5622.5919.7927.0723.70
Megaminx Combined Final 31 4:32.93 Belarus DNF4:32.93
Pyraminx First 37 7.32 13.07 Belarus 12.6910.957.32DNF15.57
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 13 DNF Belarus DNF

Petr Savilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 134 24.44 29.16 Russia 28.2824.4429.5029.7030.60
2x2x2 Cube First 98 7.12 9.51 Russia 10.129.537.129.119.90

Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil - India WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 131 18.18 27.29 India 40.1829.6518.1825.6826.53
2x2x2 Cube First 79 4.34 7.97 India 8.279.314.34DNF6.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 66 1:26.46 India 1:34.461:26.46
Pyraminx First 53 7.57 16.37 India 7.5715.1917.5916.6317.28

Rodion Sekerin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 12.05 15.51 Russia 14.4014.8612.0517.2717.58
First 48 14.86 15.73 Russia 14.8615.5216.2815.4017.90
2x2x2 Cube First 13 4.30 4.72 Russia 5.764.695.114.304.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 41 1:03.64 Russia 1:09.461:03.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 31 2:02.50 Russia 2:02.502:12.98
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 22 6:47.44 Russia 6:47.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 38 Russia 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 52 25.91 31.64 Russia 37.0330.4125.9131.3133.21
Clock Combined Final 5 15.48 16.79 Russia 17.6718.9617.0715.6215.48
Megaminx Combined Final 23 3:07.33 Russia 4:00.063:07.33
Pyraminx First 31 10.59 11.94 Russia 10.5912.0511.1612.6216.22
Square-1 Combined Final 3 22.30 26.11 Russia 27.0728.0622.3056.0023.19

Roman Markin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 107 18.19 22.24 Russia 22.7024.6520.5218.1923.50

Roman Strakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 81 15.66 18.72 Russia 21.1615.8122.4419.1915.66
2x2x2 Cube First 40 5.08 6.29 Russia 9.016.725.086.585.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 47 2:23.80 Russia 2:49.622:23.80
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 6:14.28 Russia 6:14.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:18.11 DNF Russia DNF1:18.11DNF
First 4 1:11.41 DNF Russia DNF1:13.801:11.41
Pyraminx First 20 8.47 10.58 Russia 10.228.4714.6812.199.32
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 4:44.82 DNF Russia 4:44.82DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 7:09.03 NR DNF Russia 7:09.03DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 6/10 45:23 Russia 6/10 45:23

Roman Svyatov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 113 17.42 23.74 Russia 17.4222.9624.2024.7024.05
2x2x2 Cube First 67 5.40 7.20 Russia 5.408.465.838.437.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 82 1:54.22 Russia 2:11.611:54.22
Pyraminx First 66 11.33 18.95 Russia 16.4411.3316.3624.0524.47

Ruslan Karpov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 75 15.38 18.11 Russia 19.5216.1918.6334.7615.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 94 42.80 DNF Russia 42.80DNFDNFDNSDNS

Rustam Valeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 94 16.80 20.66 Russia 21.8116.8022.12DNF18.05
2x2x2 Cube First 25 4.33 5.51 Russia 5.705.785.044.337.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 56 1:15.54 Russia 1:15.541:17.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 54 2:35.25 Russia 2:35.252:38.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 61 Russia 61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 55 29.52 32.31 Russia 34.0729.8433.9333.1529.52
Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:48.73 Russia 2:48.733:01.73
Pyraminx First 26 10.18 11.32 Russia 10.1812.9810.3210.9012.74

Semen Gridnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 14.00 14.48 Russia 14.8014.2214.0014.4117.19
First 36 10.16 13.99 Russia 14.1210.1610.8117.0321.13
2x2x2 Cube First 30 4.63 5.77 Russia 4.656.006.66DNF4.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 54.68 57.05 Russia 58.281:06.5954.6857.8455.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 45 2:15.47 Russia 2:15.472:16.46
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 35 21.72 27.62 Russia 21.7228.2333.3227.9126.73
Pyraminx First 17 5.86 10.26 Russia 10.8210.7516.585.869.22

Semen Poletaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 146 30.49 33.51 Russia 30.4932.2437.1336.4731.81

Semen Vershinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 161 35.94 41.23 Russia 42.14DNF35.9443.8337.71

Sergey Chushkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 144 25.30 33.26 Russia 25.3029.3638.4639.8931.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 88 2:07.49 Russia 2:07.49DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 92 56.11 1:11.34 Russia 56.111:15.881:05.981:12.161:42.52
Pyraminx First 68 13.78 19.60 Russia 13.7821.2718.5529.8718.97

Sergey Enskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 72 32.08 39.41 Russia 38.7837.9441.5045.9132.08

Sergey Klyakhandler - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 10.61 11.27 Russia 11.5910.6113.4010.9711.25
Second 11 9.61 11.40 Russia 11.5512.119.6111.8810.76
First 15 9.55 12.00 Russia 11.8513.0011.1413.839.55
2x2x2 Cube First 34 5.38 5.83 Russia 5.946.835.556.005.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 48.21 52.16 Russia 52.1151.1853.1853.6548.21
Combined First 8 41.75 45.67 Russia 42.9445.7241.7548.3450.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:30.22 1:37.85 Russia 1:49.811:36.361:30.221:37.711:39.47
Combined First 8 1:25.32 1:32.41 Russia 1:25.321:33.941:27.991:35.301:36.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 21.00 24.11 Russia 22.9621.0032.8327.0222.36

Sergey Rafaelov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 109 9.50 11.86 Russia 11.2712.759.50DNF11.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 88 39.68 58.76 Russia 1:30.5942.0243.661:33.7439.68

Sergey Ryabko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.25 10.23 Russia 10.139.6910.869.2511.31
Second 3 8.27 9.58 Russia 8.9111.349.5210.318.27
First 4 8.16 10.32 Russia 10.459.018.1611.5013.65
2x2x2 Cube First 20 3.15 5.34 Russia 6.403.154.336.145.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 34 2:03.89 Russia 2:03.892:11.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
First 10 2:08.52 DNF Russia 2:08.52DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 8 17.95 18.68 Russia 24.9118.6517.9518.7818.62

Sergey Safonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 157 35.61 39.11 Russia 41.9138.2537.1835.6143.53
2x2x2 Cube First 100 6.56 9.79 Russia 7.5012.1313.659.756.56

Sergey Shitov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 15.80 17.63 Russia 16.8420.3015.8018.6617.38
2x2x2 Cube First 64 5.44 7.13 Russia 5.447.547.996.197.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 1:01.63 Russia 1:01.631:05.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 36 2:04.54 Russia 2:24.062:04.54
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 4:34.32 Russia 4:34.32
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 5:31.89 Russia 5:31.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 78 32.97 42.00 Russia 32.97DNF39.4939.2247.29
Megaminx Combined Final 28 3:58.93 Russia 4:34.443:58.93
Pyraminx First 40 8.05 13.66 Russia 14.6616.1111.4614.868.05

Sergey Volkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 127 24.58 26.62 Russia 35.0824.5827.4325.4626.96
2x2x2 Cube First 107 9.56 11.53 Russia 11.9111.999.5611.1911.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 95 2:55.03 Russia 2:58.522:55.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 72 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Sergey Zhukov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 13.05 15.79 Russia 16.1816.2414.9417.0713.05
First 44 14.21 15.23 Russia 14.2116.2215.2115.2815.20
2x2x2 Cube First 49 6.22 6.52 Russia DNF6.366.586.616.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 40 1:03.16 Russia 1:03.161:10.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 53 27.84 31.84 Russia 33.2727.8433.2134.5929.04
Pyraminx First 22 6.53 10.77 Russia 10.0613.5310.316.5311.93

Stanislav Shleev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 88 18.63 20.06 Russia 22.1121.0619.1619.9718.63
2x2x2 Cube First 81 7.02 8.48 Russia 8.578.868.029.757.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 54 1:14.78 Russia 1:20.301:14.78
Megaminx Combined Final 19 2:51.21 Russia 2:51.212:56.41

Stanislav Starovoytov - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 112 23.23 23.57 Ukraine 23.2925.6123.2323.6823.75
2x2x2 Cube First 108 11.36 11.54 Ukraine 11.4711.7211.3615.0411.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 80 1:41.59 Ukraine 1:41.592:22.66

Tatyana Tsvetkova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 172 38.21 58.87 Russia 1:21.501:15.0338.2145.3856.21
2x2x2 Cube First 123 19.46 25.37 Russia 24.3021.8445.6429.9619.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 72 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Tigran Orbelyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 80 15.46 18.61 Russia 20.3916.2721.1619.1815.46
2x2x2 Cube First 78 6.63 7.94 Russia 6.637.817.968.138.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 58.47 1:07.01 Russia 1:10.3058.471:00.961:29.941:09.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 39 2:07.30 Russia 2:34.412:07.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Timur Frolov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 12.71 14.48 Russia 17.4712.7112.7714.3816.30
First 28 9.64 12.90 Russia 15.8816.1312.4310.409.64
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.18 3.84 Russia 3.183.534.09DNF3.91
First 2 2.92 3.44 Russia 3.553.503.26DNF2.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 39.63 49.68 Russia 52.6339.6355.8754.1142.30
Combined First 11 42.09 49.15 Russia 52.6648.0346.7542.09DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:23.18 1:26.23 Russia 1:23.181:25.801:25.631:32.531:27.25
Combined First 7 1:23.11 1:26.11 Russia 1:26.091:36.251:28.421:23.111:23.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:15.08 3:27.75 Russia 3:15.083:26.083:42.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 18.47 22.89 Russia 22.1624.2022.3031.7818.47
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:50.47 1:56.86 Russia 1:54.902:08.112:02.471:50.471:53.22

Valeriy Sluchek - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 91 17.44 20.49 Russia 19.9120.7222.4017.4420.84
2x2x2 Cube First 59 4.69 6.91 Russia 4.6910.377.195.198.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 72 1:32.68 Russia 1:38.341:32.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 67 3:02.63 Russia 3:25.973:02.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 70 35.43 38.79 Russia 35.9135.4343.6939.9440.52
Clock Combined Final 12 44.52 Russia DNF44.52
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:37.11 Russia 2:53.432:37.11
Pyraminx First 47 10.12 15.03 Russia 10.1215.0016.5614.7715.33
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 13 DNF Russia DNF

Valeriy Volodin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 126 21.09 26.58 Russia 22.8334.7121.0922.19DNF

Valeriya Gaidarly (Валерия Гайдарлы) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 159 37.12 39.29 Kazakhstan 40.0339.8137.1239.3938.66

Vasily Stasyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 110 21.45 22.96 Russia 21.7926.6125.4621.6221.45
2x2x2 Cube First 58 4.03 6.91 Russia 8.286.844.038.345.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 63 1:23.65 Russia 1:23.651:27.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 52 2:31.16 Russia 2:36.832:31.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 4:14.53 Russia 4:14.53
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 6:43.61 Russia 6:43.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 81 39.21 46.39 Russia 44.3345.4054.2749.4539.21
Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:05.11 2:15.82 Russia 2:10.782:07.152:05.112:49.412:29.52
Pyraminx First 15 8.19 9.90 Russia 10.509.5310.958.199.66
Square-1 Combined Final 6 29.77 31.47 Russia 29.8133.7829.7730.8139.28

Victor Bogatov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 122 21.27 25.91 Russia 24.8121.2728.6826.6526.27
2x2x2 Cube First 75 6.56 7.81 Russia 8.2710.136.568.167.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 91 40.69 1:05.36 Russia 1:03.4140.691:34.5650.711:21.96
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 DNF Russia DNF
Clock Combined Final 3 11.46 12.43 Russia 11.4611.8813.28DNF12.13
Pyraminx Final 3 4.26 5.63 Russia 5.434.266.025.438.29
First 3 4.83 5.69 Russia 5.945.557.435.594.83
Square-1 Combined Final 7 30.18 34.22 Russia 34.7844.6933.4734.4130.18

Viktor Danilov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 13.83 14.76 Belarus 15.1513.8313.9717.7515.15
First 45 12.16 15.25 Belarus 15.0312.5018.2218.2112.16
2x2x2 Cube First 53 4.05 6.76 Belarus 8.517.714.055.497.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 53 1:13.85 Belarus 1:15.111:13.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 72 DNF Belarus DNFDNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 3:13.77 DNF Belarus 3:31.843:13.77DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 39 Belarus 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 79 31.34 42.54 Belarus 36.9631.3444.6446.8546.02
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:28.76 NR 1:50.88 Belarus 1:28.762:27.531:36.34
Pyraminx First 78 19.79 28.02 Belarus 48.3328.2027.5228.3419.79
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 13 DNF Belarus DNF

Viktor Finogenov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 93 16.78 20.63 Russia 19.0938.2122.8919.9216.78
2x2x2 Cube First 70 6.72 7.45 Russia 8.416.727.186.7710.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 43 1:08.07 Russia 1:12.691:08.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 1:39.31 1:51.81 Russia 2:00.351:55.411:44.931:39.311:55.10
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:07.34 3:34.11 Russia 3:07.343:36.113:58.89
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 6:13.90 Russia 6:13.90
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 50 28.28 31.26 Russia 37.5931.7728.2833.7128.31
Clock Combined Final 14 54.43 Russia 54.43DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:21.06 2:45.33 Russia 3:04.572:21.062:43.572:59.182:33.24
Pyraminx First 44 11.79 14.46 Russia 11.7912.2016.6814.4918.15

Viktor Stepanovich - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 11.80 13.67 Russia 15.8113.5511.8012.4115.06
Second 10 10.47 11.17 Russia 10.4711.6811.8110.8311.00
First 11 8.34 11.21 Russia 10.7214.2510.908.3412.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 49.55 57.10 Russia 59.1849.5558.4655.1657.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 35 2:04.35 Russia 2:17.412:04.35

Vitaliy Vinodgradov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 169 53.30 56.40 Russia DNF53.3054.551:00.1954.46

Vladimir Kostin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 111 18.17 23.08 Russia 25.4321.8118.1722.0025.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 97 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 14 3:08.78 DNF Russia DNF4:42.113:08.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 93 57.19 1:14.35 Russia 57.191:29.381:06.601:07.071:34.48
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 3/3 25:24 Russia 3/3 25:24

Vladimir Zhuravlev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 103 18.71 21.64 Russia 26.2823.8318.7120.5220.56
2x2x2 Cube First 111 11.09 12.11 Russia 12.2511.2212.8614.4511.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 65 2:59.41 Russia 3:05.282:59.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

Vladislav Barsukov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 96 14.26 20.95 Russia 16.4126.2827.7120.1514.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 57 1:17.16 Russia 1:17.161:25.59

Vladislav Kirilin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 183 16.68 DNF Russia DNF16.8118.2516.68DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 104 7.96 10.61 Russia 11.439.4610.9418.197.96
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 DNF Russia DNF

Vladislav Kuporenkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 119 21.96 25.31 Russia 23.6426.1821.9626.1228.14
2x2x2 Cube First 114 9.08 14.61 Russia 9.0817.489.5718.6516.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 87 2:06.52 Russia 2:13.212:06.52

Vladislav Shavelskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 11.31 11.80 Russia 12.1512.2111.7111.3111.55
First 22 10.00 12.39 Russia 14.3211.6310.0013.9311.62
2x2x2 Cube First 19 3.68 5.25 Russia 7.365.813.684.025.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 42.21 43.43 Russia 44.2743.2545.4442.7842.21
Combined First 7 37.28 45.51 Russia 37.2847.5245.5046.4744.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:07.27 1:10.28 NR Russia 1:07.671:28.181:12.911:10.261:07.27
Combined First 2 1:09.55 1:16.00 Russia 1:09.551:20.191:20.191:11.631:16.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:05.06 NR 2:13.95 NR Russia 2:20.842:05.062:15.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:55.20 NR 3:06.86 NR Russia 3:15.152:55.203:10.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 45 22.94 29.91 Russia 35.1330.0022.9429.3830.34
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 DNF Russia DNF
Clock Combined Final 8 17.69 19.44 Russia DNF19.0521.3317.6917.94
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:04.24 DNF Russia 2:12.76DNFDNF2:24.142:04.24
Pyraminx First 14 9.47 9.84 Russia 9.7211.8010.039.479.78

Vladislav Vavilov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 102 18.53 21.26 Belarus 18.5325.8420.7724.0518.97
2x2x2 Cube First 99 8.27 9.66 Belarus 11.1110.529.498.278.96

Vyacheslav Dubentzov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 125 18.59 26.56 Russia 39.1221.7218.5918.83DNF

Vyacheslav Sizov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 164 30.15 44.10 Russia DNF30.1549.7551.0431.52
2x2x2 Cube First 110 8.96 12.11 Russia 12.8845.818.9612.4111.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNF
Pyraminx First 49 11.24 15.81 Russia 15.4013.8811.2418.1618.97
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 13 DNF Russia DNF

Yana Gribacheva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 14.43 16.80 Russia 14.4315.8616.5518.4017.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 25.14 27.14 Russia 28.2925.1429.4525.6127.51

Yaroslav Ivanashev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 13.32 15.16 Russia 13.3216.6515.4416.1113.92
First 46 13.04 15.26 Russia 15.4717.0214.6415.6613.04
2x2x2 Cube First 27 5.05 5.52 Russia 5.785.335.445.945.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 37 1:01.70 Russia 1:06.771:01.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 18 1:44.62 1:48.18 Russia 1:51.591:44.651:48.311:54.921:44.62
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:00.13 3:05.30 Russia 3:11.503:00.133:04.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:27.03 4:34.02 Russia 4:40.864:34.174:27.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 44 Russia 44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 42 20.71 29.34 Russia 34.1333.9425.6820.7128.41
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:14.92 1:45.98 Russia 1:18.001:14.922:45.03
Clock Combined Final 15 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:29.16 3:13.99 Russia 4:08.632:29.163:21.153:22.502:58.31
Pyraminx First 29 9.94 11.56 Russia 11.409.9411.8611.8011.48
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 13 DNF Russia DNF

Yulia Sidorova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 171 54.63 58.67 Russia 1:08.931:00.0356.0854.6359.90

Yura Plitin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 149 30.80 34.75 Russia 39.7732.5230.8037.6834.06

Yury Timoshchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 177 1:01.88 1:14.70 Russia 2:14.771:02.791:16.271:01.881:25.05