MPEI Open 2013


Date
Nov 23 - 24, 2013
City
Moscow, Russia
Venue

Moscow Power Engineering Institute

Address
Moscow, Russia, Krasnokazarmennaya street 14
Website
MPEI Open 2013 website
WCA Delegate
Anton Rostovikov
Contact

Student Union MPEI, contact Andrey Kondrat

Information

Registration will be opened on October, 27 and closed on November, 16 or when we reach 220 competitors. Please, pay attention to the registration rules.

Events
Competitors
198
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mats Valk 7.59 8.68 Netherlands 7.599.1110.778.388.55
2 Nikolay Evdokimov 8.72 8.99 Russia 9.0210.199.068.908.72
3 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 9.27 9.88 Ukraine 10.479.839.279.849.97
4 Daniil Lee 8.58 9.94 Russia 11.5911.218.589.039.59
5 Sergey Ryabko 9.25 10.23 Russia 10.139.6910.869.2511.31
6 Georgy Vershinin 10.02 10.89 Russia 11.2511.2710.0210.1511.65
7 Dmitry Dobrjakov 10.34 11.03 Russia 11.1112.4710.4711.5010.34
8 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 9.69 11.19 Russia 13.4410.119.6910.3013.16
9 Nurym Kudaibergen 9.06 11.27 Kazakhstan 11.4711.0811.919.0611.25
10 Sergey Klyakhandler 10.61 11.27 Russia 11.5910.6113.4010.9711.25
11 Dmitry Aniskin 10.88 11.54 Russia 12.9310.8811.5911.1811.86
12 Viktor Stepanovich 11.80 13.67 Russia 15.8113.5511.8012.4115.06

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mats Valk 8.43 8.80 Netherlands 8.9510.438.468.439.00
2 Nikolay Evdokimov 9.18 9.48 Russia 9.449.219.789.1813.81
3 Sergey Ryabko 8.27 9.58 Russia 8.9111.349.5210.318.27
4 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 9.28 10.33 Ukraine 9.2811.06DNF9.4310.51
5 Nurym Kudaibergen 9.68 10.33 NR Kazakhstan 10.0210.9510.029.6812.02
6 Dmitry Dobrjakov 10.00 10.46 Russia 10.0010.1610.6910.9310.52
7 Daniil Lee 9.36 10.90 Russia 12.1510.479.3611.2910.94
8 Georgy Vershinin 9.50 11.11 Russia 10.9816.189.5010.9111.43
9 Dmitry Aniskin 10.16 11.15 Russia 13.6012.2710.7710.4210.16
10 Viktor Stepanovich 10.47 11.17 Russia 10.4711.6811.8110.8311.00
11 Sergey Klyakhandler 9.61 11.40 Russia 11.5512.119.6111.8810.76
12 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 9.61 11.50 Russia 10.7011.8211.979.6112.80
13 Alexey Polyashov 11.09 11.67 Russia 11.8812.9511.5411.6011.09
14 Vladislav Shavelskiy 11.31 11.80 Russia 12.1512.2111.7111.3111.55
15 Dmitry Kryuzban 11.15 11.90 Russia 11.9612.5811.17DNF11.15
16 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 11.49 12.06 Russia 12.4311.6511.4912.1014.40
17 Ilya Yatsenko 10.90 12.10 Russia 12.6910.9011.0412.5816.95
18 Alexey Adamov 10.08 12.42 Russia 10.0813.0215.0011.1613.09
19 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.09 NR 12.52 Belarus 12.2613.1012.2110.0914.33
20 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 12.07 12.53 Russia 12.7716.0912.5812.2412.07
21 Evgeny Akivis 10.90 12.60 Russia 12.4116.5013.4110.9011.99
22 Alexander Eryomin 10.59 12.61 Russia 10.5912.08DNF12.1513.59
23 Dmitry Dergunov 11.18 12.61 Russia 11.1811.9813.1212.9112.95
24 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 12.55 12.89 Ukraine 12.5512.6012.6713.4113.99
25 Digi Digiev 12.00 12.92 Russia 12.4013.3612.0014.7113.01
26 Evgeny Sharov 10.05 13.02 Russia 14.4013.1910.0513.1812.68
27 Mikhail Mukhin 11.55 13.50 Russia 13.1511.5515.0213.7113.64
28 Ivan Zabrodin 12.53 13.66 Russia 12.9014.3613.7217.2712.53
29 Alexander Kapustin 12.66 13.71 Russia 14.1115.7813.1912.6613.82
30 Anton Rostovikov 12.30 13.91 Russia 15.1613.7014.1612.3013.88
31 Erik Shakirov 10.18 13.97 Russia 12.4915.8810.1813.5317.50
32 Pavel Yushkevich 12.91 14.02 Belarus 12.9113.84DNF13.6514.56
33 Gleb Khrapov 12.05 14.08 Russia 15.7614.5412.0513.9713.74
34 Liza Kokhan 11.23 14.14 Russia 14.9111.2314.9414.5612.94
35 Anton Bedrichenko 12.10 14.29 Russia 14.3612.1014.7715.8413.75
36 Pavel Vershinin 12.63 14.43 Russia 14.6814.7413.8612.6318.77
37 Timur Frolov 12.71 14.48 Russia 17.4712.7112.7714.3816.30
38 Semen Gridnev 14.00 14.48 Russia 14.8014.2214.0014.4117.19
39 Nikita Popov 12.45 14.71 Russia 15.0912.45DNF14.4414.61
40 Viktor Danilov 13.83 14.76 Belarus 15.1513.8313.9717.7515.15
41 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 12.25 14.82 Russia 15.7715.2316.6613.4612.25
42 Yaroslav Ivanashev 13.32 15.16 Russia 13.3216.6515.4416.1113.92
43 Artem Rogachev 12.58 15.26 Russia 12.5819.9114.6613.5017.61
44 Rodion Sekerin 12.05 15.51 Russia 14.4014.8612.0517.2717.58
45 Sergey Zhukov 13.05 15.79 Russia 16.1816.2414.9417.0713.05
46 Mihail Myshkin 13.25 15.88 Russia 16.0215.3316.3013.2517.71
47 Oksana Tyvodar 13.87 16.31 Ukraine 20.7715.9717.9013.8715.05
48 Alexey Karpukhin 13.60 17.57 Russia 17.7518.9413.6016.01DNF
49 Alexey Melnikov 17.00 18.40 Russia 17.0317.0019.53DNF18.64

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mats Valk 7.38 7.97 Netherlands 8.598.867.657.387.68
2 Daniil Lee 8.30 9.69 Russia 11.138.3011.959.578.37
3 Alexey Adamov 8.63 10.29 Russia 10.909.6710.3011.388.63
4 Sergey Ryabko 8.16 10.32 Russia 10.459.018.1611.5013.65
5 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 8.15 10.53 Ukraine 14.598.1511.6610.069.88
6 Nurym Kudaibergen 9.47 10.75 Kazakhstan 10.219.4712.549.5812.47
7 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 9.68 10.81 Russia 13.469.6811.0811.449.90
8 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 10.27 10.98 Russia 10.4210.9713.2811.5410.27
9 Dmitry Dobrjakov 8.75 11.05 Russia 11.9011.3610.868.7510.93
10 Nikolay Evdokimov 8.86 11.08 Russia DNF8.8611.0012.539.72
11 Viktor Stepanovich 8.34 11.21 Russia 10.7214.2510.908.3412.01
12 Georgy Vershinin 9.47 11.35 Russia 10.5213.729.4712.9610.56
13 Alexander Eryomin 10.10 11.83 Russia 12.5210.7812.7812.1910.10
14 Evgeny Akivis 10.80 11.94 Russia 11.8010.8011.8812.1512.82
15 Sergey Klyakhandler 9.55 12.00 Russia 11.8513.0011.1413.839.55
16 Dmitry Dergunov 10.40 12.00 Russia 12.2210.4012.7511.0319.08
17 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 11.66 12.13 Ukraine 12.4411.9311.6612.0217.16
18 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 10.58 12.16 Russia 11.6814.1312.8010.5812.01
19 Dmitry Aniskin 11.02 12.19 Russia 11.0211.2712.8913.1312.40
20 Dmitry Kryuzban 10.63 12.22 Russia 12.0811.6810.6312.9113.11
21 Evgeny Sharov 11.33 12.31 Russia 11.3313.5311.3812.0214.09
22 Vladislav Shavelskiy 10.00 12.39 Russia 14.3211.6310.0013.9311.62
23 Erik Shakirov 10.75 12.53 Russia 11.0510.7515.5614.9011.63
24 Ilya Yatsenko 10.97 12.62 Russia 15.9312.0510.9713.9811.82
25 Mikhail Mukhin 11.77 12.69 Russia 12.9312.1915.4912.9611.77
26 Pavel Yushkevich 11.88 12.71 Belarus 16.0411.9313.8811.8812.31
27 Alexey Polyashov 11.53 12.82 Russia 14.7814.0511.8912.5211.53
28 Timur Frolov 9.64 12.90 Russia 15.8816.1312.4310.409.64
29 Alexander Kapustin 12.34 13.38 Russia 12.7115.0515.0612.3412.38
30 Anton Rostovikov 12.88 13.53 Russia 17.0813.3612.9014.3312.88
31 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.68 13.62 Belarus 14.4613.2313.3114.3310.68
32 Digi Digiev 13.03 13.70 Russia 13.5713.8113.7221.5213.03
33 Nikita Popov 12.87 13.83 Russia 14.88DNF13.4912.8713.11
34 Ivan Zabrodin 12.84 13.85 Russia 14.3412.8417.7513.6813.52
35 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 10.92 13.90 Russia 15.5713.5612.5715.9710.92
36 Semen Gridnev 10.16 13.99 Russia 14.1210.1610.8117.0321.13
37 Anton Bedrichenko 12.13 14.07 Russia 13.5814.55DNF14.0912.13
38 Anastasia Kim 12.46 14.23 Russia 12.9915.9113.9315.7712.46
39 Liza Kokhan 9.90 14.60 Russia 12.5914.699.9023.8316.52
40 Artem Rogachev 12.91 14.60 Russia 16.6013.6413.5512.9118.38
41 Pavel Vershinin 12.70 14.76 Russia 12.7014.0517.2513.8016.44
42 Gleb Khrapov 13.41 14.81 Russia 14.0813.5116.8313.4118.27
43 Mihail Myshkin 14.41 14.96 Russia 14.5715.78DNF14.4114.54
44 Sergey Zhukov 14.21 15.23 Russia 14.2116.2215.2115.2815.20
45 Viktor Danilov 12.16 15.25 Belarus 15.0312.5018.2218.2112.16
46 Yaroslav Ivanashev 13.04 15.26 Russia 15.4717.0214.6415.6613.04
47 Alexey Melnikov 12.43 15.71 Russia 12.4316.0015.1116.0218.02
48 Rodion Sekerin 14.86 15.73 Russia 14.8615.5216.2815.4017.90
49 Oksana Tyvodar 13.44 15.78 Ukraine 14.8413.4416.4418.8016.06
50 Alexey Karpukhin 12.84 15.81 Russia 16.5018.3712.8413.3117.61
51 Denys Haidaichuk 13.96 15.84 Ukraine 15.7417.2113.9614.5818.61
52 Ilya Posevkin 15.07 16.09 Russia 16.1715.0717.3915.3816.71
53 Aidar Akmaev 13.50 16.13 Russia 13.5016.6617.7219.1114.00
54 Nikolay Ostroukhov 12.13 16.26 Russia 19.4617.3012.1317.1914.28
55 Ivan Putilov 14.33 16.29 Russia 14.3316.1216.7515.9918.83
56 Oleg Gritsenko 15.73 16.49 Russia 16.6316.8317.7215.7316.01
57 Kirill Shalashov 14.46 16.53 Russia 14.9315.7419.7218.9314.46
58 Yana Gribacheva 14.43 16.80 Russia 14.4315.8616.5518.4017.99
59 Lev Burnazov 16.33 16.94 Russia 18.3616.7216.8817.2116.33
60 Denis Tsukanov 13.00 17.11 Russia 16.2819.0216.8613.0018.20
61 Dmitry Boltov 15.30 17.14 Belarus 17.8820.6817.8615.3015.69
62 Ildar Salakhetdinov 16.52 17.14 Russia 17.96DNF16.5216.5616.90
63 Ilgiz Yakhin 14.65 17.33 Russia 14.6516.0521.3818.7817.15
64 Ivan Makachev 13.18 17.38 Russia 15.8822.3713.1813.90DNF
65 Kirill Kharitonov 16.02 17.50 Russia 20.1316.0216.5317.0618.91
66 Andrey Krasovskiy 16.21 17.54 Russia 17.9316.2123.7717.0217.66
67 Sergey Shitov 15.80 17.63 Russia 16.8420.3015.8018.6617.38
68 Georgiy Marshalko 15.41 17.70 Russia 16.9117.9318.2522.0115.41
69 Andrey Lisyutin 15.74 17.71 Russia 19.5016.0915.7417.5420.90
70 Kirill Zvonilin 16.58 17.82 Russia 16.5925.1219.7817.0816.58
71 Alexander Evgin 15.97 17.84 Russia 17.9425.1517.2715.9718.30
72 Maria Timoshchenko 15.43 18.01 Russia 21.5915.4319.3115.5819.15
73 Alexander Petrov 16.05 18.01 Russia 17.3819.1917.4716.0522.47
74 Liliya Kamaltdinova 14.94 18.05 Russia 18.6819.8516.6818.8014.94
75 Ruslan Karpov 15.38 18.11 Russia 19.5216.1918.6334.7615.38
76 Andrey Ivanov 15.80 18.11 Russia 18.4420.9015.8016.6819.20
77 Arseniy Gordeev 14.06 18.18 Russia 14.0614.6322.7718.4121.50
78 Andrey Belozertsev 16.28 18.23 Russia 18.5916.2819.0521.8317.06
79 Dmitry Arzt 16.58 18.44 Russia 16.58DNF17.1618.9019.26
80 Tigran Orbelyan 15.46 18.61 Russia 20.3916.2721.1619.1815.46
81 Roman Strakhov 15.66 18.72 Russia 21.1615.8122.4419.1915.66
82 Alexey Mikhailov 15.28 18.78 Russia 22.2518.4915.2819.0818.78
83 Mykyta Marchenko (Микита Марченко) 16.59 18.79 Ukraine 16.5920.4619.5919.2217.56
84 Ivan Kogtikov 18.18 18.85 Russia 20.5918.1818.6519.5618.33
85 Alexander Mamochkin 16.41 19.29 Russia 18.6620.5222.9218.6816.41
86 Dmitry Sysoev 14.48 19.51 Russia 18.9123.9314.4823.3616.25
87 Maxim Chechnev 15.47 19.58 Russia 21.9715.4720.0519.0819.62
88 Stanislav Shleev 18.63 20.06 Russia 22.1121.0619.1619.9718.63
89 Anton Goryachikh 17.50 20.07 Russia 20.2721.2817.5018.6529.31
90 Andrey Rybakov 18.05 20.28 Russia 20.2418.0520.96DNF19.65
91 Valeriy Sluchek 17.44 20.49 Russia 19.9120.7222.4017.4420.84
92 Dmitry Karyakin 18.36 20.60 Russia 18.3619.2124.3821.5421.04
93 Viktor Finogenov 16.78 20.63 Russia 19.0938.2122.8919.9216.78
94 Rustam Valeev 16.80 20.66 Russia 21.8116.8022.12DNF18.05
95 Kirill Kovalkov 18.22 20.87 Russia 19.5320.22DNF22.8718.22
96 Vladislav Barsukov 14.26 20.95 Russia 16.4126.2827.7120.1514.26
97 Kirill Litvinov 18.16 21.00 Russia 19.9718.1620.6722.8622.35
98 Evgeny Kalashnikov 19.34 21.00 Russia 21.3819.3423.1020.4021.21
99 Aleksey Esyukov 16.43 21.08 Russia 24.9918.7824.8616.4319.61
100 Andrey Bankov 17.19 21.19 Russia 17.1921.9522.2820.3021.31
101 David Magomedov 17.13 21.24 Russia 21.3421.1925.3117.1321.19
102 Vladislav Vavilov 18.53 21.26 Belarus 18.5325.8420.7724.0518.97
103 Vladimir Zhuravlev 18.71 21.64 Russia 26.2823.8318.7120.5220.56
104 Arman Ordzhatsyan 18.90 21.71 Russia 18.9020.1120.5624.4727.59
105 Egor Panin 19.31 21.72 Russia 20.961:02.8019.3123.0321.16
106 Dmitry Lavrov 19.86 21.73 Russia 19.8621.2623.9120.0227.55
107 Roman Markin 18.19 22.24 Russia 22.7024.6520.5218.1923.50
108 Andrey Chernikov 12.77 22.29 Russia 21.6916.3828.8030.4412.77
109 Evgeny Blinov 17.75 22.96 Russia 38.7519.2517.7831.8417.75
110 Vasily Stasyev 21.45 22.96 Russia 21.7926.6125.4621.6221.45
111 Vladimir Kostin 18.17 23.08 Russia 25.4321.8118.1722.0025.61
112 Stanislav Starovoytov 23.23 23.57 Ukraine 23.2925.6123.2323.6823.75
113 Roman Svyatov 17.42 23.74 Russia 17.4222.9624.2024.7024.05
114 Andrey Mihaevich 20.56 23.95 Belarus 20.5625.7724.8021.2830.36
115 Ivan Mizyakov 20.86 24.20 Russia 23.83DNF22.9125.8620.86
116 Oksana Ruzaeva 19.50 24.55 Russia 47.0027.1919.7826.6819.50
117 Anton Savushkin 22.61 24.67 Russia 26.6323.6623.7232.9622.61
118 Dmitry Titov 23.95 25.18 Russia 26.9523.9532.0324.1524.44
119 Vladislav Kuporenkov 21.96 25.31 Russia 23.6426.1821.9626.1228.14
120 Andrey Shaposhnikov 20.63 25.55 Russia 25.1925.5525.9020.6328.03
121 Danil Forov 19.55 25.59 Russia 28.6030.6922.4619.5525.70
122 Victor Bogatov 21.27 25.91 Russia 24.8121.2728.6826.6526.27
123 Oleg Kafanov 24.56 25.91 Russia 25.5624.5626.4526.7925.72
124 Mikhail Burkov 23.39 26.00 Russia 23.3928.9527.0327.1723.81
125 Vyacheslav Dubentzov 18.59 26.56 Russia 39.1221.7218.5918.83DNF
126 Valeriy Volodin 21.09 26.58 Russia 22.8334.7121.0922.19DNF
127 Sergey Volkov 24.58 26.62 Russia 35.0824.5827.4325.4626.96
128 Mikhail Sokolik 24.90 26.73 Russia 27.5026.3826.3132.4624.90
129 Aleksey Matveev 21.85 26.81 Russia DNF23.6526.8529.9221.85
130 Evgeniy Sachkov 19.14 27.27 Russia 39.1328.6322.4119.1430.76
131 Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil 18.18 27.29 India 40.1829.6518.1825.6826.53
132 Mikhail Avdeenko 25.51 28.13 Russia 29.3025.5126.9728.1331.40
133 Oleg Konanykhin 27.03 29.06 Russia 32.3427.0328.6727.4631.05
134 Petr Savilov 24.44 29.16 Russia 28.2824.4429.5029.7030.60
135 Ivan Anikin 23.66 29.52 Russia 23.6634.8828.4637.4225.23
136 Maria Belyaeva 26.97 29.86 Russia 27.6333.8028.8333.1126.97
137 Igor Malanin 27.99 30.14 Russia 31.0927.9937.1028.4030.93
138 Denis Skoselev 22.61 30.28 Russia 34.11DNF25.8230.9022.61
139 Oleg Gritzun 22.00 30.67 Russia 38.2828.7529.6922.0033.56
140 Igor Balov 28.66 30.94 Moldova 33.4328.76DNF28.6630.62
141 Alexander Podosinovikov 26.86 31.77 Russia 36.3530.9726.8640.7528.00
142 Artur Sabitov 26.80 32.19 Russia 32.3834.2229.9845.4226.80
143 Kirill Nikonov 25.36 33.24 Russia 43.3030.1325.3632.2237.38
144 Sergey Chushkin 25.30 33.26 Russia 25.3029.3638.4639.8931.97
145 Nikita Andreev 20.82 33.38 Russia 20.8236.9636.6731.5531.93
146 Semen Poletaev 30.49 33.51 Russia 30.4932.2437.1336.4731.81
147 Andrey Evsyukov 26.92 33.98 Russia 32.6935.2234.0340.3826.92
148 Daria Bukovskaya 28.86 34.25 Russia 33.3649.6528.8632.3237.07
149 Yura Plitin 30.80 34.75 Russia 39.7732.5230.8037.6834.06
150 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 31.83 35.04 Russia 31.8334.34DNF34.1836.59
151 Dmitriy Pinyaskin 27.88 35.23 Russia 41.5836.2231.2127.8838.27
152 Maria Vovk 28.91 36.17 Russia 36.7640.2845.8231.4628.91
153 Andrey Ilyichev 33.61 37.71 Russia 39.9035.3133.6137.9140.66
154 Maria Kolobaeva 29.25 38.11 Russia DNF29.2549.9133.1531.28
155 Alexander Arkhipov 32.33 38.59 Russia 43.3832.33DNF35.5936.81
156 Denis Emelyanov 37.01 38.90 Russia 40.8037.0138.5837.4040.72
157 Sergey Safonov 35.61 39.11 Russia 41.9138.2537.1835.6143.53
158 Kirill Ilyin 29.70 39.25 Russia 40.7133.08DNF29.7043.96
159 Valeriya Gaidarly (Валерия Гайдарлы) 37.12 39.29 Kazakhstan 40.0339.8137.1239.3938.66
160 Darya Galkina 30.04 40.85 Russia 46.05DNF30.0443.6232.88
161 Semen Vershinin 35.94 41.23 Russia 42.14DNF35.9443.8337.71
162 Alina Bodunova 36.61 41.70 Russia 41.2441.9636.6141.9144.27
163 Oleg Fedichkin 36.05 43.23 Russia 46.5045.1644.3640.1736.05
164 Vyacheslav Sizov 30.15 44.10 Russia DNF30.1549.7551.0431.52
165 Armen Ordzhatsyan 37.96 45.23 Russia DNF47.9439.9337.9647.81
166 Hanneke Rijks 40.89 50.22 Netherlands 58.6551.3140.8950.5248.84
167 Ksenia Logvinova 43.63 51.31 Russia 59.2249.0848.4956.3543.63
168 Dmitry Kochetkov 44.38 56.07 Russia 59.3250.5358.361:08.2144.38
169 Vitaliy Vinodgradov 53.30 56.40 Russia DNF53.3054.551:00.1954.46
170 Irina Romanchenko 54.89 58.18 Russia 55.711:34.6359.5454.8959.29
171 Yulia Sidorova 54.63 58.67 Russia 1:08.931:00.0356.0854.6359.90
172 Tatyana Tsvetkova 38.21 58.87 Russia 1:21.501:15.0338.2145.3856.21
173 Maxim Petrov 56.36 1:01.09 Russia 1:09.591:02.641:04.0356.6156.36
174 Anfisa Tikhonova 56.47 1:07.30 Russia 1:09.6456.471:02.361:09.901:15.48
175 Elena Krutikova 1:00.28 1:09.83 Russia 1:15.911:00.281:09.461:20.491:04.13
176 Dzhamilya Tagieva 45.35 1:14.24 Russia DNF45.351:54.6149.5258.60
177 Yury Timoshchenko 1:01.88 1:14.70 Russia 2:14.771:02.791:16.271:01.881:25.05
178 Aleksander Bystrov 1:02.06 1:30.57 Russia 1:02.06DNF1:29.591:20.251:41.86
179 Arman Suleimenov 1:09.59 1:35.18 Kazakhstan 1:52.841:09.591:29.633:15.401:23.08
180 Dmitriy Galkin 1:27.75 1:35.51 Russia 1:27.751:41.461:30.67DNF1:34.41
181 Maria Sitnikova 1:16.83 1:46.08 Russia 1:16.831:42.511:41.511:54.233:29.08
182 Elizaveta Nikolenko 1:19.33 1:47.62 Russia 3:29.191:23.181:35.111:19.332:24.56
183 Vladislav Kirilin 16.68 DNF Russia DNF16.8118.2516.68DNF
184 Pavel Malyshev 25.55 DNF Russia DNFDNF25.55DNF26.47
185 Andrey Medvedev 32.17 DNF Russia 45.75DNF32.17DNF33.91

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mats Valk 2.43 2.70 Netherlands 2.574.882.432.622.91
2 Nikolay Evdokimov 2.39 3.52 Russia 3.234.622.392.704.74
3 Nurym Kudaibergen 3.47 3.64 NR Kazakhstan 6.883.473.563.843.53
4 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3.16 3.66 Russia 3.254.523.553.164.18
5 Daniil Lee 3.38 3.82 Russia 5.523.494.443.543.38
6 Timur Frolov 3.18 3.84 Russia 3.183.534.09DNF3.91
7 Dmitry Dobrjakov 3.31 4.46 Russia 3.314.384.634.944.38
8 Dmitry Dergunov 3.63 5.04 Russia 4.555.505.063.635.77
9 Erik Shakirov 3.66 5.19 Russia 6.095.394.473.665.72
10 Evgeny Akivis 3.05 5.34 Russia 5.116.184.729.333.05
11 Anton Bedrichenko 3.36 5.97 Russia 6.906.31DNF4.693.36
12 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 4.49 6.52 Russia DNF7.176.824.495.56

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniil Lee 2.63 3.40 Russia 5.933.034.002.633.18
2 Timur Frolov 2.92 3.44 Russia 3.553.503.26DNF2.92
3 Nikolay Evdokimov 3.15 3.65 Russia 3.963.153.445.903.56
4 Mats Valk 2.70 3.73 Netherlands 3.868.224.582.702.74
5 Anton Bedrichenko 2.91 4.28 Russia 2.914.716.504.054.07
6 Dmitry Dobrjakov 3.22 4.38 Russia 4.07DNF5.613.463.22
7 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3.75 4.48 Russia 4.135.404.684.633.75
8 Nurym Kudaibergen 3.94 4.54 Kazakhstan 4.235.005.493.944.38
9 Evgeny Akivis 3.28 4.57 Russia 5.283.654.845.213.28
10 Dmitry Dergunov 3.36 4.66 Russia 6.023.365.124.334.53
11 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 3.66 4.68 Russia 3.664.844.195.575.00
12 Erik Shakirov 3.10 4.70 Russia 6.024.813.105.683.61
13 Rodion Sekerin 4.30 4.72 Russia 5.764.695.114.304.36
14 Dmitry Aniskin 4.23 4.81 Russia 4.784.724.234.936.18
15 Georgy Vershinin 3.18 4.93 Russia 5.317.304.135.363.18
16 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 3.96 4.95 Russia 6.084.773.964.0149.75
17 Oleg Gritsenko 4.18 5.00 Russia 4.477.804.506.024.18
18 Ilya Yatsenko 3.35 5.19 Russia 6.085.575.504.513.35
19 Vladislav Shavelskiy 3.68 5.25 Russia 7.365.813.684.025.91
20 Sergey Ryabko 3.15 5.34 Russia 6.403.154.336.145.55
21 Arseniy Gordeev 3.41 5.35 Russia 8.585.274.153.416.63
22 Alexander Evgin 4.56 5.37 Russia 4.565.166.214.736.27
23 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 3.02 5.45 Ukraine 6.503.024.805.0517.61
24 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 4.86 5.50 Russia 5.954.865.33DNF5.23
25 Rustam Valeev 4.33 5.51 Russia 5.705.785.044.337.44
26 Alexey Adamov 4.85 5.51 Russia 11.805.785.864.904.85
27 Yaroslav Ivanashev 5.05 5.52 Russia 5.785.335.445.945.05
28 Alexander Kapustin 3.94 5.59 Russia 3.944.8018.685.636.34
29 Boris Avtukhovich 4.69 5.72 Russia 5.964.694.856.348.66
30 Semen Gridnev 4.63 5.77 Russia 4.656.006.66DNF4.63
31 Evgeny Sharov 4.12 5.79 Russia 6.166.135.084.126.83
32 Denys Haidaichuk 4.14 5.79 Ukraine 6.556.309.364.514.14
33 Anton Rostovikov 5.33 5.82 Russia 5.865.9010.975.695.33
34 Sergey Klyakhandler 5.38 5.83 Russia 5.946.835.556.005.38
35 Gleb Khrapov 4.88 5.91 Russia 4.886.015.706.026.98
36 Pavel Yushkevich 4.09 5.96 Belarus 6.218.165.464.096.20
37 Kirill Shalashov 5.01 6.07 Russia 5.015.225.417.597.89
38 Ivan Zabrodin 5.03 6.15 Russia 5.035.737.155.776.96
39 Ilya Posevkin 4.15 6.29 Russia 7.065.666.164.157.22
40 Roman Strakhov 5.08 6.29 Russia 9.016.725.086.585.56
41 Anton Goryachikh 3.36 6.30 Russia 7.577.314.0215.463.36
42 Pavel Vershinin 5.19 6.32 Russia 5.197.026.026.856.09
43 Andrey Belozertsev 5.91 6.32 Russia 5.916.036.816.137.36
44 Nikita Popov 5.63 6.33 Russia 5.657.435.63DNF5.90
45 Digi Digiev 4.38 6.36 Russia 5.586.154.387.467.34
46 Dmitry Lavrov 5.08 6.36 Russia 7.265.145.08DNF6.68
47 Alexander Mamochkin 4.05 6.45 Russia 8.945.844.584.0513.97
48 Mykyta Marchenko (Микита Марченко) 4.71 6.48 Ukraine 7.235.678.314.716.53
49 Sergey Zhukov 6.22 6.52 Russia DNF6.366.586.616.22
50 Andrey Ivanov 5.41 6.65 Russia 7.275.487.195.4129.41
51 Evgeny Kalashnikov 4.53 6.74 Russia 4.819.086.339.244.53
52 Ivan Putilov 4.13 6.75 Russia 9.455.526.168.584.13
53 Viktor Danilov 4.05 6.76 Belarus 8.517.714.055.497.08
54 Dmitry Kryuzban 4.81 6.78 Russia 5.467.004.81DNF7.89
55 Aidar Akmaev 4.76 6.79 Russia 8.466.885.034.76DNF
56 Andrey Rybakov 5.10 6.82 Russia 5.107.226.686.567.33
57 Ildar Salakhetdinov 4.15 6.84 Russia 7.426.758.306.354.15
58 Vasily Stasyev 4.03 6.91 Russia 8.286.844.038.345.60
59 Valeriy Sluchek 4.69 6.91 Russia 4.6910.377.195.198.34
60 Mikhail Mukhin 5.52 6.92 Russia 9.076.595.526.507.66
61 Georgiy Marshalko 5.06 6.96 Russia 6.595.068.746.557.75
62 Alexey Polyashov 4.83 7.01 Russia 7.944.835.0411.288.06
63 Alexander Eryomin 4.45 7.10 Russia 9.196.5811.934.455.53
64 Sergey Shitov 5.44 7.13 Russia 5.447.547.996.197.65
65 Ivan Mizyakov 6.63 7.15 Russia 6.908.807.586.976.63
66 Alexey Karpukhin 5.88 7.16 Russia 6.567.787.155.888.71
67 Roman Svyatov 5.40 7.20 Russia 5.408.465.838.437.34
68 Mikhail Golubev 6.02 7.44 Russia 6.029.286.9711.476.06
69 Nikolay Ostroukhov 5.19 7.45 Russia 5.199.727.068.686.61
70 Viktor Finogenov 6.72 7.45 Russia 8.416.727.186.7710.31
71 Andrey Bankov 4.22 7.47 Russia 11.515.604.2216.195.30
72 Oleg Gritzun 4.93 7.53 Russia 7.177.647.7712.384.93
73 Alexey Melnikov 5.97 7.58 Russia 14.875.978.276.328.15
74 Ilgiz Yakhin 5.38 7.74 Russia 9.397.206.635.3811.00
75 Victor Bogatov 6.56 7.81 Russia 8.2710.136.568.167.01
76 Denis Tsukanov 6.06 7.86 Russia 7.776.067.618.998.20
77 Egor Panin 6.58 7.90 Russia 7.729.847.786.588.21
78 Tigran Orbelyan 6.63 7.94 Russia 6.637.817.968.138.05
79 Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil 4.34 7.97 India 8.279.314.34DNF6.34
80 Danil Forov 5.75 7.99 Russia 7.969.947.448.565.75
81 Stanislav Shleev 7.02 8.48 Russia 8.578.868.029.757.02
82 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.18 8.55 Belarus 8.237.1813.168.618.80
83 Kirill Kharitonov 3.81 8.57 Russia 12.813.816.31DNF6.58
84 Kirill Litvinov 5.94 8.60 Russia 5.948.278.868.798.74
85 Mikhail Burkov 8.19 8.63 Russia 10.318.269.278.358.19
86 Oksana Tyvodar 6.04 8.72 Ukraine 11.658.086.776.0411.30
87 Andrey Konovalov 6.60 8.74 Russia 7.326.609.599.309.90
88 Evgeny Blinov 5.15 8.85 Russia 11.115.755.1512.699.68
89 Dmitry Arzt 4.88 9.02 Russia 4.887.5012.418.7110.84
90 Alexander Vasilyev 6.53 9.13 Russia 9.696.53DNF8.778.94
91 Evgeniy Sachkov 6.76 9.14 Russia 14.0910.846.767.758.83
92 Oleg Konanykhin 7.61 9.27 Russia DNF7.618.807.6611.34
93 Maxim Chechnev 6.41 9.32 Russia 8.716.419.3011.359.94
94 Alexander Petrov 5.84 9.38 Russia 10.285.846.8913.3010.97
95 Andrey Shaposhnikov 5.38 9.42 Russia 9.295.3810.639.059.91
96 Mihail Myshkin 7.15 9.42 Russia 13.467.158.848.9910.43
97 Andrey Krasovskiy 5.50 9.48 Russia 7.4520.3310.525.5010.46
98 Petr Savilov 7.12 9.51 Russia 10.129.537.129.119.90
99 Vladislav Vavilov 8.27 9.66 Belarus 11.1110.529.498.278.96
100 Sergey Safonov 6.56 9.79 Russia 7.5012.1313.659.756.56
101 Aleksey Esyukov 8.13 9.81 Russia 9.688.1317.269.6010.16
102 Alexander Podosinovikov 9.46 10.23 Russia 9.789.4610.8911.7110.01
103 David Magomedov 5.75 10.40 Russia 12.4017.225.756.5912.21
104 Vladislav Kirilin 7.96 10.61 Russia 11.439.4610.9418.197.96
105 Andrey Chernikov 5.52 10.65 Russia 8.6611.9013.255.5211.40
106 Andrey Mihaevich 7.56 11.19 Belarus 8.9613.537.5628.7411.09
107 Sergey Volkov 9.56 11.53 Russia 11.9111.999.5611.1911.49
108 Stanislav Starovoytov 11.36 11.54 Ukraine 11.4711.7211.3615.0411.44
109 Sergey Rafaelov 9.50 11.86 Russia 11.2712.759.50DNF11.57
110 Vyacheslav Sizov 8.96 12.11 Russia 12.8845.818.9612.4111.05
111 Vladimir Zhuravlev 11.09 12.11 Russia 12.2511.2212.8614.4511.09
112 Artur Sabitov 9.07 12.70 Russia 9.0710.9617.9226.279.22
113 Dmitry Boltov 5.65 13.89 Belarus 14.2113.805.6513.6631.08
114 Vladislav Kuporenkov 9.08 14.61 Russia 9.0817.489.5718.6516.77
115 Andrey Ilyichev 7.50 14.83 Russia 16.157.50DNF15.2713.06
116 Kirill Fomichev 11.84 16.60 Russia 18.5528.0411.9419.3111.84
117 Hanneke Rijks 12.08 16.68 Netherlands 13.0825.1512.0817.7219.25
118 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 12.73 17.25 Russia 22.3613.9712.73DNF15.43
119 Dmitry Karyakin 12.50 17.70 Russia 17.3718.3012.5023.1917.44
120 Ivan Bykovskiy 10.38 18.52 Russia 18.4920.0346.1110.3817.04
121 Kirill Nikonov 9.90 19.63 Russia 21.5614.3322.9926.479.90
122 Ilyaz Bagirov 14.07 24.95 Russia 14.0719.7115.50DNF39.63
123 Tatyana Tsvetkova 19.46 25.37 Russia 24.3021.8445.6429.9619.46
124 Ksenia Logvinova 16.75 29.55 Russia DNF30.6116.7521.5636.47
125 Anton Savushkin 7.46 DNF Russia 10.947.469.76DNFDNF
126 Anastasia Kim 11.33 DNF Russia 11.33DNFDNFDNFDNF
127 Maxim Petrov 24.15 DNF Russia DNF34.1824.1525.29DNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mats Valk 27.36 31.87 NR Netherlands 27.3630.8033.9630.8434.94
2 Nurym Kudaibergen 34.16 37.12 NR Kazakhstan 41.9439.3534.1937.8134.16
3 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 34.06 38.36 NR Ukraine 44.1939.6834.0639.5635.84
4 Georgy Vershinin 31.75 38.93 Russia 31.7539.9546.8637.3739.46
5 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 36.72 40.28 Russia 41.6442.0038.3140.9036.72
6 Vladislav Shavelskiy 42.21 43.43 Russia 44.2743.2545.4442.7842.21
7 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 39.16 46.96 Russia 53.1947.8839.1652.5340.47
8 Dmitry Aniskin 42.66 48.82 Russia 50.3045.9751.7550.1842.66
9 Timur Frolov 39.63 49.68 Russia 52.6339.6355.8754.1142.30
10 Sergey Klyakhandler 48.21 52.16 Russia 52.1151.1853.1853.6548.21
11 Daniil Lee 37.46 52.49 Russia 49.2554.5455.5837.4653.68
12 Dmitry Dobrjakov 40.46 52.65 Russia 47.801:16.531:00.5949.5640.46

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mats Valk 28.75 33.50 Netherlands 39.4130.2528.7537.6932.55
2 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 32.41 38.68 Russia 32.4140.0939.3050.7736.65
3 Georgy Vershinin 38.40 39.81 Russia 38.4039.6638.9240.8643.61
4 Nurym Kudaibergen 37.93 40.54 Kazakhstan 43.2041.7838.7737.9341.06
5 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 32.21 NR 40.92 Ukraine 41.9638.0243.9442.7732.21
6 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 38.22 41.83 Russia 38.2242.0344.5642.9140.55
7 Vladislav Shavelskiy 37.28 45.51 Russia 37.2847.5245.5046.4744.55
8 Sergey Klyakhandler 41.75 45.67 Russia 42.9445.7241.7548.3450.61
9 Dmitry Dobrjakov 44.37 46.23 Russia 46.7154.4345.6846.3144.37
10 Dmitry Aniskin 43.45 48.58 Russia 43.4552.9043.4649.38DNF
11 Timur Frolov 42.09 49.15 Russia 52.6648.0346.7542.09DNF
12 Daniil Lee 44.41 49.72 Russia 51.3151.3146.5351.9144.41
13 Erik Shakirov 45.21 49.86 Russia 51.8759.8449.8445.2147.88
14 Ivan Zabrodin 45.75 51.55 Russia 52.0348.6545.7553.9654.46
15 Alexey Adamov 50.33 53.13 Russia 58.4051.8052.9054.6950.33
16 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 54.94 56.10 Russia 58.1254.9455.0258.6655.15
17 Alexander Kapustin 43.44 56.86 Russia 54.8156.1859.5843.4459.93
18 Evgeny Sharov 50.25 56.95 Russia 58.6550.2555.1657.03DNF
19 Semen Gridnev 54.68 57.05 Russia 58.281:06.5954.6857.8455.03
20 Viktor Stepanovich 49.55 57.10 Russia 59.1849.5558.4655.1657.68
21 Evgeny Akivis 46.61 57.28 Russia 54.161:04.001:17.9053.6946.61
22 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 53.97 58.35 Russia 1:00.0855.2959.6853.971:03.08
23 Digi Digiev 54.75 58.48 Russia 54.7558.721:09.3058.9657.77
24 Dmitry Dergunov 50.46 58.98 Russia 54.4459.191:05.071:03.3050.46
25 Alexey Polyashov 53.65 59.41 Russia DNF57.3353.6556.931:03.97
26 Anton Rostovikov 55.18 59.53 Russia 57.6655.181:00.781:01.001:00.14
27 Pavel Vershinin 52.10 59.61 Russia 1:04.8358.4057.361:03.0852.10
28 Ilya Yatsenko 54.68 1:00.09 Russia 59.9757.5254.681:02.781:10.96
29 Anton Bedrichenko 56.83 1:01.42 Russia 56.831:00.911:04.7558.691:04.67
30 Dmitry Kryuzban 55.71 1:03.73 Russia 1:19.4657.131:08.421:05.6555.71
31 Pavel Yushkevich 58.06 1:05.76 Belarus 1:13.2858.06DNF1:02.861:01.13
32 Alexander Evgin 53.77 1:05.89 Russia 53.771:19.841:14.611:04.3358.72
33 Tigran Orbelyan 58.47 1:07.01 Russia 1:10.3058.471:00.961:29.941:09.78
34 Ildar Salakhetdinov 1:00.40 Russia 1:00.401:14.63
35 Andrey Ivanov 1:01.22 Russia 1:01.221:04.41
36 Sergey Shitov 1:01.63 Russia 1:01.631:05.58
37 Yaroslav Ivanashev 1:01.70 Russia 1:06.771:01.70
38 Alexander Eryomin 1:01.82 Russia 1:01.821:36.22
39 Denys Haidaichuk 1:02.06 Ukraine 1:02.061:16.11
40 Sergey Zhukov 1:03.16 Russia 1:03.161:10.10
41 Rodion Sekerin 1:03.64 Russia 1:09.461:03.64
42 Nikita Popov 1:04.03 Russia 1:04.031:14.63
43 Viktor Finogenov 1:08.07 Russia 1:12.691:08.07
44 Ilya Posevkin 1:08.28 Russia 1:08.281:08.45
45 Oksana Tyvodar 1:08.59 Ukraine DNF1:08.59
46 Aidar Akmaev 1:09.30 Russia 1:09.301:10.86
47 Kirill Kharitonov 1:09.85 Russia 1:09.85DNF
48 Kirill Shalashov 1:10.72 Russia 1:15.191:10.72
49 Boris Avtukhovich 1:11.02 Russia 1:42.341:11.02
50 Egor Panin 1:11.67 Russia 1:19.051:11.67
51 Georgiy Marshalko 1:12.17 Russia 1:21.181:12.17
52 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 1:13.56 Ukraine 1:13.561:28.72
53 Viktor Danilov 1:13.85 Belarus 1:15.111:13.85
54 Stanislav Shleev 1:14.78 Russia 1:20.301:14.78
55 Andrey Lisyutin 1:15.38 Russia 1:15.381:31.00
56 Rustam Valeev 1:15.54 Russia 1:15.541:17.53
57 Vladislav Barsukov 1:17.16 Russia 1:17.161:25.59
58 Kirill Kovalkov 1:17.50 Russia 1:17.501:22.41
59 Ilgiz Yakhin 1:17.66 Russia 1:17.661:39.86
60 Oleg Gritsenko 1:17.86 Russia 1:17.861:28.45
61 Alexey Karpukhin 1:19.46 Russia 1:19.461:31.38
62 Dmitry Karyakin 1:21.55 Russia 1:21.551:30.05
63 Vasily Stasyev 1:23.65 Russia 1:23.651:27.50
64 Arseniy Gordeev 1:24.33 Russia DNF1:24.33
65 Gleb Khrapov 1:25.28 Russia 1:25.28DNF
66 Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil 1:26.46 India 1:34.461:26.46
67 Aleksey Esyukov 1:27.52 Russia 1:32.031:27.52
68 Denis Tsukanov 1:28.71 Russia 1:28.711:51.24
69 Mikhail Sokolik 1:29.67 Russia 1:31.911:29.67
70 Andrey Bankov 1:29.90 Russia 1:29.901:42.90
71 Kirill Litvinov 1:30.22 Russia 1:36.581:30.22
72 Valeriy Sluchek 1:32.68 Russia 1:38.341:32.68
73 Evgeny Blinov 1:33.53 Russia 1:33.531:47.33
74 David Magomedov 1:35.76 Russia 2:01.411:35.76
75 Andrey Krasovskiy 1:36.11 Russia 1:37.481:36.11
76 Andrey Chernikov 1:37.27 Russia 1:37.272:14.72
76 Ivan Putilov 1:37.27 Russia 1:37.271:41.43
78 Ilya Tsiareshka 1:38.47 Belarus 1:38.471:39.85
79 Mikhail Burkov 1:40.34 Russia 1:50.591:40.34
80 Stanislav Starovoytov 1:41.59 Ukraine 1:41.592:22.66
81 Igor Balov 1:50.52 NR Moldova DNF1:50.52
82 Roman Svyatov 1:54.22 Russia 2:11.611:54.22
83 Mykyta Marchenko (Микита Марченко) 1:54.59 Ukraine 1:54.59DNF
84 Andrey Evsyukov 1:55.93 Russia 2:26.461:55.93
85 Andrey Mihaevich 1:57.28 Belarus 2:05.721:57.28
86 Mikhail Mukhin 1:57.45 Russia 2:40.001:57.45
87 Vladislav Kuporenkov 2:06.52 Russia 2:13.212:06.52
88 Sergey Chushkin 2:07.49 Russia 2:07.49DNF
89 Andrey Belozertsev 2:10.00 Russia 2:22.272:10.00
90 Maxim Chechnev 2:11.18 Russia 2:45.212:11.18
91 Nikolay Ostroukhov 2:12.38 Russia 2:12.38DNF
92 Kirill Ilyin 2:14.55 Russia 2:14.55DNF
93 Aleksey Matveev 2:21.02 Russia 2:31.252:21.02
94 Andrey Shaposhnikov 2:45.18 Russia 2:45.182:54.81
95 Sergey Volkov 2:55.03 Russia 2:58.522:55.03
96 Nikita Andreev 2:55.53 Russia 2:59.382:55.53
97 Artur Sabitov DNF Russia DNFDNS
97 Daria Bukovskaya DNF Russia DNFDNS
97 Evgeniy Sachkov DNF Russia DNFDNF
97 Vladimir Kostin DNF Russia DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:07.27 1:10.28 NR Russia 1:07.671:28.181:12.911:10.261:07.27
2 Mats Valk 1:09.13 1:14.45 Netherlands 1:10.161:12.081:09.131:21.11DNF
3 Georgy Vershinin 1:06.61 NR 1:15.30 Russia 1:20.091:17.801:08.021:06.611:46.95
4 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:15.06 1:18.69 Russia 1:22.301:18.891:17.421:19.771:15.06
5 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:16.22 1:24.78 Russia 1:25.811:16.221:27.971:20.551:37.28
6 Nikolay Evdokimov 1:19.82 1:26.19 Russia 1:32.521:19.821:35.831:22.201:23.85
7 Timur Frolov 1:23.18 1:26.23 Russia 1:23.181:25.801:25.631:32.531:27.25
8 Nurym Kudaibergen 1:18.16 1:29.72 Kazakhstan 1:18.161:25.301:30.711:34.711:33.15
9 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:24.71 1:32.00 Russia 1:39.841:27.881:24.711:54.661:28.27
10 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:29.08 1:37.56 Russia 1:39.46DNF1:36.781:29.081:36.43
11 Sergey Klyakhandler 1:30.22 1:37.85 Russia 1:49.811:36.361:30.221:37.711:39.47
12 Ivan Zabrodin 1:38.61 1:45.97 Russia 1:38.611:51.191:41.261:45.461:52.44

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mats Valk 1:10.88 1:11.27 Netherlands 1:18.151:11.081:11.701:10.881:11.03
2 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:09.55 1:16.00 Russia 1:09.551:20.191:20.191:11.631:16.18
3 Georgy Vershinin 1:14.44 1:17.67 Russia 1:14.991:19.361:29.951:14.441:18.66
4 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:12.61 1:23.01 Russia 1:18.501:27.471:24.311:26.211:12.61
5 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:20.06 1:24.48 Russia 1:26.191:30.211:23.161:20.061:24.09
6 Nurym Kudaibergen 1:16.08 1:25.18 Kazakhstan 1:45.941:20.611:20.561:34.361:16.08
7 Timur Frolov 1:23.11 1:26.11 Russia 1:26.091:36.251:28.421:23.111:23.81
8 Sergey Klyakhandler 1:25.32 1:32.41 Russia 1:25.321:33.941:27.991:35.301:36.91
9 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:22.09 1:32.98 Russia 1:27.331:34.881:22.091:36.73DNF
10 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:29.63 1:34.75 Russia 1:34.652:17.051:35.711:33.901:29.63
11 Nikolay Evdokimov 1:31.84 1:37.14 Russia 1:31.851:43.411:36.151:31.841:55.78
12 Ivan Zabrodin 1:31.70 1:38.58 Russia 1:31.701:43.251:37.081:35.411:44.51
13 Digi Digiev 1:32.41 1:41.48 Russia 1:32.411:39.171:44.022:04.511:41.26
14 Alexey Adamov 1:25.03 1:45.39 Russia 1:42.631:25.031:48.312:05.091:45.22
15 Dmitry Aniskin 1:40.97 1:46.71 Russia 2:18.681:41.861:46.811:40.971:51.47
16 Pavel Yushkevich 1:35.08 1:47.23 Belarus 1:47.091:46.661:35.082:05.841:47.93
17 Anton Bedrichenko 1:41.21 1:47.45 Russia 1:48.272:11.491:48.151:41.211:45.94
18 Yaroslav Ivanashev 1:44.62 1:48.18 Russia 1:51.591:44.651:48.311:54.921:44.62
19 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:36.02 1:51.07 Russia 1:45.151:36.021:56.321:57.961:51.75
20 Viktor Finogenov 1:39.31 1:51.81 Russia 2:00.351:55.411:44.931:39.311:55.10
21 Alexander Kapustin 1:36.60 1:53.15 Russia 1:36.602:15.592:02.021:45.251:52.19
22 Mihail Myshkin 1:46.08 1:53.58 Russia 1:46.082:01.311:55.061:57.361:48.33
23 Alexander Petrov 1:46.52 1:55.46 Russia 2:40.601:58.571:46.521:57.581:50.22
24 Anton Rostovikov 1:47.95 1:57.99 Russia 2:08.251:47.952:02.501:56.331:55.13
25 Evgeny Sharov 1:45.84 1:59.57 Russia 1:54.551:57.192:06.971:45.842:22.19
26 Erik Shakirov 1:44.40 2:02.91 Russia 1:56.532:31.722:25.521:44.401:46.69
27 Ilya Posevkin 1:52.09 2:04.25 Russia 1:59.282:07.122:11.162:06.361:52.09
28 Ilgiz Yakhin 1:51.68 2:05.19 Russia 2:28.541:58.332:19.781:51.681:57.46
29 Alexander Evgin 1:54.80 2:08.40 Russia 1:54.802:17.402:06.062:33.052:01.75
30 Ilya Yatsenko 1:55.33 2:09.91 Russia 1:55.331:59.612:29.252:14.152:15.97
31 Rodion Sekerin 2:02.50 Russia 2:02.502:12.98
32 Andrey Ivanov 2:03.54 Russia 2:16.662:03.54
33 Dmitry Dergunov 2:03.55 Russia 2:03.552:05.13
34 Sergey Ryabko 2:03.89 Russia 2:03.892:11.59
35 Viktor Stepanovich 2:04.35 Russia 2:17.412:04.35
36 Sergey Shitov 2:04.54 Russia 2:24.062:04.54
37 Evgeny Akivis 2:06.07 Russia 2:18.682:06.07
38 Georgiy Marshalko 2:07.00 Russia 2:07.002:22.65
39 Tigran Orbelyan 2:07.30 Russia 2:34.412:07.30
40 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 2:10.41 Ukraine 2:10.412:25.49
41 Gleb Khrapov 2:10.46 Russia 2:10.462:25.23
42 Ildar Salakhetdinov 2:13.73 Russia 2:13.73DNF
43 Aidar Akmaev 2:14.48 Russia 2:24.912:14.48
44 Dmitry Karyakin 2:15.28 Russia 2:23.342:15.28
45 Semen Gridnev 2:15.47 Russia 2:15.472:16.46
46 Andrey Krasovskiy 2:16.11 Russia 2:49.412:16.11
47 Roman Strakhov 2:23.80 Russia 2:49.622:23.80
48 Andrey Konovalov 2:24.58 Russia 2:35.472:24.58
49 Oleg Gritsenko 2:26.41 Russia 2:28.502:26.41
50 Kirill Shalashov 2:26.57 Russia 2:26.572:26.81
51 Alexandr Griboedov 2:29.06 Russia 3:02.092:29.06
52 Vasily Stasyev 2:31.16 Russia 2:36.832:31.16
53 Oksana Tyvodar 2:34.15 Ukraine 2:44.532:34.15
54 Rustam Valeev 2:35.25 Russia 2:35.252:38.53
55 Denys Haidaichuk 2:36.43 Ukraine 2:46.282:36.43
56 Denis Tsukanov 2:41.78 Russia 3:09.832:41.78
57 Pavel Vershinin 2:42.57 Russia 2:42.572:42.91
58 Kirill Kovalkov 2:46.72 Russia 2:58.712:46.72
59 Kirill Litvinov 2:47.41 Russia 2:47.413:10.01
60 Egor Panin 2:47.86 Russia 2:47.862:58.08
61 Ivan Putilov 2:48.71 Russia 3:11.052:48.71
62 Kirill Kharitonov 2:51.33 Russia 2:57.382:51.33
63 Dmitry Arzt 2:51.70 Russia 2:51.703:17.80
64 Aleksey Esyukov 2:56.69 Russia 3:02.832:56.69
65 Vladimir Zhuravlev 2:59.41 Russia 3:05.282:59.41
66 Ilya Tsiareshka 3:02.30 Belarus 3:02.303:04.34
67 Valeriy Sluchek 3:02.63 Russia 3:25.973:02.63
68 Mikhail Golubev 3:05.74 Russia 3:05.743:10.26
69 Mikhail Burkov 3:09.60 Russia 3:09.603:16.18
70 Andrey Rybakov 3:27.58 Russia 3:27.583:31.51
71 Andrey Bankov 3:40.65 Russia 3:50.063:40.65
72 Alexander Arkhipov DNF Russia DNFDNF
72 Alexander Vasilyev DNF Russia DNFDNS
72 Andrey Belozertsev DNF Russia DNFDNF
72 Andrey Ilyichev DNF Russia DNFDNF
72 Dmitry Titov DNF Russia DNFDNF
72 Maxim Chechnev DNF Russia DNFDNF
72 Sergey Volkov DNF Russia DNFDNF
72 Tatyana Tsvetkova DNF Russia DNFDNF
72 Viktor Danilov DNF Belarus DNFDNS

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mats Valk 2:07.40 NR 2:13.83 NR Netherlands 2:19.912:14.182:07.40
2 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:05.06 NR 2:13.95 NR Russia 2:20.842:05.062:15.96
3 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:18.86 2:23.76 Russia 2:22.212:30.202:18.86
4 Georgy Vershinin 2:19.02 2:28.35 Russia 2:44.222:21.802:19.02
5 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:31.44 2:41.62 Russia 2:31.442:41.312:52.11
6 Ivan Zabrodin 2:49.78 2:55.53 Russia 2:58.222:49.782:58.58
7 Yaroslav Ivanashev 3:00.13 3:05.30 Russia 3:11.503:00.133:04.28
8 Nurym Kudaibergen 2:57.66 3:11.19 Kazakhstan 3:25.472:57.663:10.43
9 Digi Digiev 2:53.68 3:15.72 Russia 3:16.582:53.683:36.91
10 Dmitry Kryuzban 2:54.75 3:16.62 Russia 2:54.753:33.363:21.75
11 Timur Frolov 3:15.08 3:27.75 Russia 3:15.083:26.083:42.08
12 Viktor Finogenov 3:07.34 3:34.11 Russia 3:07.343:36.113:58.89
13 Anton Bedrichenko 3:19.24 3:38.19 Russia 3:28.304:07.033:19.24
14 Pavel Yushkevich 3:31.94 NR Belarus 3:31.94
15 Mihail Myshkin 4:05.28 Russia 4:05.28
16 Andrey Ivanov 4:07.96 Russia 4:07.96
17 Dmitry Dergunov 4:10.17 Russia 4:10.17
18 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 4:13.48 Russia 4:13.48
19 Vasily Stasyev 4:14.53 Russia 4:14.53
20 Ildar Salakhetdinov 4:19.81 Russia 4:19.81
21 Alexander Kapustin 4:31.95 Russia 4:31.95
22 Ilya Posevkin 4:33.88 Russia 4:33.88
23 Sergey Shitov 4:34.32 Russia 4:34.32
24 Alexandr Griboedov 5:11.43 Russia 5:11.43
25 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 5:13.78 Ukraine 5:13.78
26 Oksana Tyvodar 5:22.95 Ukraine 5:22.95
27 Kirill Shalashov 5:33.80 Russia 5:33.80
28 Dmitry Arzt 5:43.41 Russia 5:43.41
29 Denys Haidaichuk DNF Ukraine DNF
29 Egor Panin DNF Russia DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:55.20 NR 3:06.86 NR Russia 3:15.152:55.203:10.22
2 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:35.78 3:40.63 Russia 3:46.313:35.783:39.80
3 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 3:39.03 3:46.95 Russia 3:53.113:48.723:39.03
4 Mats Valk 3:41.63 3:52.27 Netherlands 4:11.363:43.833:41.63
5 Georgy Vershinin 3:46.78 3:55.49 Russia 4:08.943:50.763:46.78
6 Nurym Kudaibergen 4:09.71 4:19.98 Kazakhstan 4:35.884:09.714:14.36
7 Ivan Zabrodin 4:13.93 4:22.61 Russia 4:13.934:35.804:18.11
8 Pavel Yushkevich 4:24.57 NR 4:31.21 NR Belarus 4:24.574:32.264:36.80
9 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 4:08.97 NR 4:32.20 NR Ukraine 4:08.975:16.904:10.72
10 Yaroslav Ivanashev 4:27.03 4:34.02 Russia 4:40.864:34.174:27.03
11 Dmitry Dobrjakov 4:27.99 4:36.85 Russia 4:52.444:27.994:30.11
12 Mihail Myshkin 4:41.56 4:47.55 Russia 4:58.554:41.564:42.55
13 Dmitry Kryuzban 5:13.09 Russia 5:13.09
14 Sergey Shitov 5:31.89 Russia 5:31.89
15 Alexander Kapustin 5:49.11 Russia 5:49.11
16 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 5:59.04 Russia 5:59.04
17 Dmitry Dergunov 6:11.84 Russia 6:11.84
18 Anton Bedrichenko 6:12.40 Russia 6:12.40
19 Viktor Finogenov 6:13.90 Russia 6:13.90
20 Roman Strakhov 6:14.28 Russia 6:14.28
21 Vasily Stasyev 6:43.61 Russia 6:43.61
22 Rodion Sekerin 6:47.44 Russia 6:47.44
23 Arman Ordzhatsyan DNF Russia DNF
23 Dmitry Karyakin DNF Russia DNF
23 Egor Panin DNF Russia DNF
23 Evgeny Sharov DNF Russia DNF
23 Ildar Salakhetdinov DNF Russia DNF
23 Ilya Tsiareshka DNF Belarus DNF
23 Kirill Shalashov DNF Russia DNF
23 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) DNF Ukraine DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anton Rostovikov 34.71 DNF Russia 37.3034.71DNF
2 Oleg Gritsenko 36.55 48.59 Russia 40.611:08.6036.55
3 Liliya Kamaltdinova 46.97 58.97 Russia 56.311:13.6346.97
4 Dmitry Karyakin 1:06.40 DNF Russia 1:06.40DNFDNF
5 Roman Strakhov 1:18.11 DNF Russia DNF1:18.11DNF
6 Andrey Ivanov 1:37.30 DNF Russia DNF1:37.301:56.36
7 Mats Valk 1:45.04 DNF Netherlands DNF1:45.042:16.92
8 Maxim Chechnev 1:46.46 DNF Russia DNF1:46.46DNF
9 Mikhail Mukhin 1:59.25 DNF Russia 1:59.25DNFDNF
10 Anton Goryachikh 2:32.73 DNF Russia 3:12.492:32.73DNF
11 Georgiy Marshalko 2:55.74 DNF Russia DNF2:55.74DNF
12 Sergey Ryabko DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Gritsenko 33.34 NR DNF Russia 35.88DNF33.34
2 Anton Rostovikov 34.68 DNF Russia 36.5634.68DNF
3 Dmitry Karyakin 56.71 DNF Russia 56.71DNF1:18.35
4 Roman Strakhov 1:11.41 DNF Russia DNF1:13.801:11.41
5 Andrey Ivanov 1:16.40 DNF Russia 1:16.40DNF1:36.44
6 Liliya Kamaltdinova 1:20.33 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:20.33
7 Mikhail Mukhin 1:20.40 DNF Russia 1:20.40DNFDNF
8 Maxim Chechnev 1:22.56 DNF Russia 1:32.281:22.56DNF
9 Mats Valk 1:45.72 DNF Netherlands DNF2:39.401:45.72
10 Sergey Ryabko 2:08.52 DNF Russia 2:08.52DNFDNF
11 Georgiy Marshalko 2:21.30 2:24.73 Russia 2:30.092:21.302:22.79
12 Anton Goryachikh 2:52.61 DNF Russia 2:52.61DNFDNF
13 Pavel Yushkevich 2:53.03 NR DNF Belarus DNF2:53.033:38.11
14 Vladimir Kostin 3:08.78 DNF Russia DNF4:42.113:08.78
15 Viktor Danilov 3:13.77 DNF Belarus 3:31.843:13.77DNF
16 Alexander Evgin 3:36.24 DNF Russia DNF3:36.24DNF
17 Georgy Vershinin 3:57.02 DNF Russia 3:57.025:19.81DNF
18 Mihail Myshkin 4:40.79 DNF Russia 4:52.944:40.79DNF
19 Dmitry Aniskin 4:59.39 DNF Russia DNFDNF4:59.39
20 Digi Digiev 5:16.31 DNF Russia 5:16.31DNFDNS
21 Kirill Kovalkov 5:45.66 DNF Russia 5:45.66DNFDNF
22 Andrey Krasovskiy 6:00.36 DNF Russia DNF6:00.36DNF
23 Alexey Melnikov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
23 Andrey Belozertsev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
23 Andrey Chernikov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
23 Andrey Mihaevich DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
23 Dmitry Kryuzban DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
23 Dmitry Zvyagintsev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
23 Evgeny Akivis DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
23 Evgeny Sharov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
23 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
23 Ivan Zabrodin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
23 Kirill Shalashov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
23 Maria Timoshchenko DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
23 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
23 Rodion Sekerin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
23 Ruslan Karpov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
23 Rustam Valeev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
23 Sergey Zhukov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
23 Tigran Orbelyan DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
23 Timur Frolov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
23 Valeriy Sluchek DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
23 Vladimir Zhuravlev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
23 Vladislav Shavelskiy DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
23 Vyacheslav Sizov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
23 Yaroslav Ivanashev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mats Valk 29 Netherlands 29
2 Dmitry Karyakin 31 Russia 31
3 Digi Digiev 35 Russia 35
3 Nurym Kudaibergen 35 NR Kazakhstan 35
5 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 37 Russia 37
6 Rodion Sekerin 38 Russia 38
7 Viktor Danilov 39 Belarus 39
8 Alexander Vasilyev 40 Russia 40
8 Dmitry Dobrjakov 40 Russia 40
10 Yaroslav Ivanashev 44 Russia 44
11 Maxim Chechnev 45 Russia 45
11 Oleg Gritsenko 45 Russia 45
13 Andrey Belozertsev 46 Russia 46
13 Evgeny Akivis 46 Russia 46
15 Andrey Chernikov 47 Russia 47
16 Dmitry Lavrov 50 Russia 50
16 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 50 Russia 50
18 Rustam Valeev 61 Russia 61
19 Alexander Eryomin DNF Russia DNF
19 Alexander Evgin DNF Russia DNF
19 Alexander Kapustin DNF Russia DNF
19 Alexey Melnikov DNF Russia DNF
19 Andrey Mihaevich DNF Belarus DNF
19 Anton Bedrichenko DNF Russia DNF
19 Anton Rostovikov DNF Russia DNF
19 Dmitry Aniskin DNF Russia DNF
19 Dmitry Kryuzban DNF Russia DNF
19 Evgeniy Sachkov DNF Russia DNF
19 Ildar Salakhetdinov DNF Russia DNF
19 Ivan Anikin DNF Russia DNF
19 Ivan Mizyakov DNF Russia DNF
19 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) DNF Russia DNF
19 Ivan Zabrodin DNF Russia DNF
19 Kirill Litvinov DNF Russia DNF
19 Kirill Shalashov DNF Russia DNF
19 Mihail Myshkin DNF Russia DNF
19 Mikhail Mukhin DNF Russia DNF
19 Oksana Ruzaeva DNF Russia DNF
19 Oleg Gritzun DNF Russia DNF
19 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) DNF Ukraine DNF
19 Semen Gridnev DNF Russia DNF
19 Sergey Ryabko DNF Russia DNF
19 Valeriy Sluchek DNF Russia DNF
19 Viktor Finogenov DNF Russia DNF
19 Vyacheslav Sizov DNF Russia DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mats Valk 13.64 15.44 Netherlands 28.6914.0913.8513.6418.37
2 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 13.63 15.77 Russia 18.0714.3716.9815.9713.63
3 Alexey Polyashov 12.41 15.84 Russia 16.6915.3815.8516.2912.41
4 Alexander Eryomin 11.96 16.11 Russia 16.6111.9614.2518.9717.47
5 Dmitry Dergunov 14.08 16.80 Russia 17.6117.8414.0816.1316.65
6 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 13.66 17.28 Russia 21.0516.3013.6614.5022.16
7 Nikolay Evdokimov 16.15 17.40 Russia 16.1518.4722.8016.3117.43
8 Daniil Lee 16.44 17.63 Russia 19.3317.6617.3817.8616.44
9 Denis Tsukanov 17.38 19.88 Russia 19.5117.3819.2023.9320.93
10 Georgy Vershinin 17.06 21.41 Russia 17.0620.3922.9020.9523.77
11 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 19.68 22.04 Russia 20.9424.5019.6821.8123.36

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Polyashov 13.67 15.26 Russia 18.4616.4013.8915.4813.67
2 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 14.53 16.09 Russia 14.5315.0116.3816.8821.65
3 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 14.23 16.36 Russia 16.2315.8414.2319.3017.00
4 Mats Valk 15.02 16.40 Netherlands 17.1015.0216.2515.8620.77
5 Dmitry Dergunov 16.19 17.47 Russia 16.6319.2716.5019.8316.19
6 Nikolay Evdokimov 16.86 18.19 Russia 18.1518.8518.0616.8618.35
7 Alexander Eryomin 13.55 18.35 Russia 16.7519.6513.55DNF18.65
8 Sergey Ryabko 17.95 18.68 Russia 24.9118.6517.9518.7818.62
9 Daniil Lee 16.53 18.73 Russia 16.5320.1117.3821.1118.70
10 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 16.19 19.73 Russia 17.5119.86DNF16.1921.83
11 Georgy Vershinin 16.11 20.23 Russia 20.8219.3916.1120.4721.96
12 Denis Tsukanov 17.50 21.05 Russia 22.5122.7217.5022.3018.33
13 Dmitry Dobrjakov 17.80 21.14 Russia 20.1322.5017.8022.0221.27
14 Digi Digiev 20.15 21.53 Russia 25.5620.1920.1521.8522.56
15 Evgeny Akivis 20.78 21.57 Russia 21.7120.8022.2120.7825.68
16 Dmitry Aniskin 17.94 21.96 Russia 22.8423.6817.9421.0621.97
17 Nurym Kudaibergen 21.46 22.26 Kazakhstan 21.9022.8321.4622.6722.21
18 Timur Frolov 18.47 22.89 Russia 22.1624.2022.3031.7818.47
19 Nikita Popov 22.61 23.23 Russia 26.9822.6123.0923.3023.29
20 Pavel Yushkevich 19.79 23.62 Belarus 24.5622.5919.7927.0723.70
21 Erik Shakirov 18.52 23.97 Russia 24.8025.6621.4526.3118.52
22 Alexander Kapustin 20.46 24.07 Russia 26.4521.1829.6120.4624.58
23 Sergey Klyakhandler 21.00 24.11 Russia 22.9621.0032.8327.0222.36
24 Mihail Myshkin 19.74 24.50 Russia 24.5322.4826.5027.0519.74
25 Dmitry Boltov 22.19 24.87 Belarus 23.6126.2922.1924.7227.68
26 Alexey Adamov 24.18 26.42 Russia 27.4124.1825.7831.4426.07
27 Alexander Mamochkin 20.97 26.48 Russia 29.4325.9220.9724.0937.09
28 Ilya Yatsenko 24.00 26.65 Russia 26.3624.0027.3638.9526.22
29 Kirill Shalashov 26.27 26.72 Russia DNF26.5327.2226.4126.27
30 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 23.65 26.88 Russia 23.6530.7226.5724.1529.93
31 Ivan Zabrodin 24.31 26.90 Russia 26.4726.5529.0824.3127.68
32 Yana Gribacheva 25.14 27.14 Russia 28.2925.1429.4525.6127.51
33 Pavel Vershinin 21.74 27.46 Russia 29.1028.2725.0030.3121.74
34 Elmir Mardanov 21.83 27.49 Russia 25.8332.9321.8328.5428.11
35 Semen Gridnev 21.72 27.62 Russia 21.7228.2333.3227.9126.73
36 Dmitry Kryuzban 23.80 28.15 Russia 29.0326.8728.8428.7423.80
37 Denys Haidaichuk 26.72 28.20 Ukraine 26.7230.4927.3328.8028.46
38 Lev Burnazov 23.87 28.21 Russia 31.8432.2626.5626.2323.87
39 Mikhail Mukhin 26.75 28.47 Russia 28.8126.7529.4127.1832.15
40 Anton Bedrichenko 25.91 29.15 Russia 25.9132.2527.5827.6136.65
41 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 25.03 29.24 Ukraine 28.4826.9925.0332.2534.03
42 Yaroslav Ivanashev 20.71 29.34 Russia 34.1333.9425.6820.7128.41
43 Alexander Petrov 20.55 29.48 Russia DNF33.8025.4720.5529.16
44 Anton Rostovikov 27.44 29.55 Russia 29.3827.4429.0934.9730.19
45 Vladislav Shavelskiy 22.94 29.91 Russia 35.1330.0022.9429.3830.34
46 Boris Avtukhovich 23.86 30.76 Russia 23.8630.58DNF33.5628.13
47 Andrey Ivanov 21.94 30.85 Russia 36.2521.9431.7534.6326.16
48 Aidar Akmaev 26.30 30.97 Russia 33.7731.8831.1826.3029.86
49 Kirill Litvinov 29.31 31.08 Russia 42.1329.3131.6631.0530.53
50 Viktor Finogenov 28.28 31.26 Russia 37.5931.7728.2833.7128.31
51 Alexander Evgin 21.46 31.57 Russia 32.6350.7633.0928.9921.46
52 Rodion Sekerin 25.91 31.64 Russia 37.0330.4125.9131.3133.21
53 Sergey Zhukov 27.84 31.84 Russia 33.2727.8433.2134.5929.04
54 Ivan Putilov 25.14 31.88 Russia 34.4025.1432.8133.5029.33
55 Rustam Valeev 29.52 32.31 Russia 34.0729.8433.9333.1529.52
56 Arseniy Gordeev 26.28 33.23 Russia 37.5554.9932.3126.2829.84
57 Ildar Salakhetdinov 32.90 34.57 Russia 34.6132.9034.5534.5537.78
58 Ilya Posevkin 31.29 34.58 Russia 43.0336.0135.7231.2932.00
59 Mikhail Golubev 28.38 34.72 Russia 33.4639.4028.3831.3043.31
60 Georgiy Marshalko 28.50 35.42 Russia 39.7332.7228.5041.1833.80
61 Alexey Melnikov 28.41 35.50 Russia 34.4635.9028.4136.1545.06
62 David Magomedov 31.34 35.56 Russia 41.2832.0531.3440.2534.37
63 Oksana Tyvodar 32.91 35.67 Ukraine 38.1334.0135.5232.9137.47
64 Egor Panin 30.13 35.93 Russia 33.7138.4636.0938.0030.13
65 Alexey Karpukhin 32.53 36.22 Russia 32.5341.1534.5939.5834.49
66 Dmitry Karyakin 34.28 36.63 Russia 38.7239.1934.2836.0935.07
67 Kirill Kharitonov 30.33 37.21 Russia 30.3336.2939.3944.0435.94
68 Oleg Gritsenko 30.56 37.40 Russia 37.1140.8034.3030.5644.90
69 Andrey Rybakov 30.83 38.55 Russia 36.5244.4330.8346.3234.69
70 Valeriy Sluchek 35.43 38.79 Russia 35.9135.4343.6939.9440.52
71 Ilgiz Yakhin 33.63 39.00 Russia 35.6142.151:05.7233.6339.25
72 Sergey Enskiy 32.08 39.41 Russia 38.7837.9441.5045.9132.08
73 Evgeny Sharov 23.43 39.92 Russia 26.40DNF23.4329.281:04.09
74 Mykyta Marchenko (Микита Марченко) 36.65 41.17 Ukraine 43.0241.5236.65DNF38.96
75 Andrey Bankov 35.78 41.45 Russia 49.5435.7843.1341.5239.71
76 Andrey Belozertsev 37.61 41.52 Russia 40.1446.7643.2341.2037.61
77 Maxim Chechnev 37.56 41.68 Russia DNF44.1141.7539.1937.56
78 Sergey Shitov 32.97 42.00 Russia 32.97DNF39.4939.2247.29
79 Viktor Danilov 31.34 42.54 Belarus 36.9631.3444.6446.8546.02
80 Andrey Lisyutin 30.02 46.13 Russia 47.07DNF40.2851.0530.02
81 Vasily Stasyev 39.21 46.39 Russia 44.3345.4054.2749.4539.21
82 Ilya Tsiareshka 35.69 47.20 Belarus 35.6943.7348.161:02.9949.72
83 Dmitry Titov 34.94 48.42 Russia 1:05.3043.8136.1534.94DNF
84 Dmitry Arzt 43.44 49.01 Russia 1:05.1353.4044.9648.6843.44
85 Aleksey Esyukov 36.47 51.54 Russia 1:01.0352.4641.761:00.4136.47
86 Kirill Kovalkov 37.58 54.29 Russia 55.831:12.591:07.0839.9737.58
87 Daniil Eskin 37.06 55.62 Russia 1:08.6950.4037.0649.691:06.77
88 Sergey Rafaelov 39.68 58.76 Russia 1:30.5942.0243.661:33.7439.68
89 Andrey Evsyukov 52.75 1:00.36 Russia DNF52.751:02.8054.131:04.15
90 Evgeny Blinov 55.06 1:01.61 Russia 1:03.7258.3755.061:26.391:02.75
91 Victor Bogatov 40.69 1:05.36 Russia 1:03.4140.691:34.5650.711:21.96
92 Sergey Chushkin 56.11 1:11.34 Russia 56.111:15.881:05.981:12.161:42.52
93 Vladimir Kostin 57.19 1:14.35 Russia 57.191:29.381:06.601:07.071:34.48
94 Ruslan Karpov 42.80 DNF Russia 42.80DNFDNFDNSDNS
95 Alexandr Griboedov 1:02.33 Russia 1:12.561:02.33
96 Ivan Mizyakov 1:02.52 Russia 1:15.941:02.52
97 Kirill Fomichev 1:04.01 Russia 1:04.011:04.83
98 Andrey Mihaevich 1:06.77 Belarus 1:16.631:06.77
99 Evgeniy Sachkov 1:12.52 Russia 1:12.52DNF
100 Igor Balov 1:14.72 NR Moldova DNF1:14.72
101 Andrey Ilyichev 1:47.33 Russia 1:47.33DNF

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oksana Tyvodar 1:09.81 NR 1:30.35 NR Ukraine 1:49.301:31.941:09.81
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:14.81 1:39.55 Russia 1:28.001:14.812:15.84
3 Yaroslav Ivanashev 1:14.92 1:45.98 Russia 1:18.001:14.922:45.03
4 Viktor Danilov 1:28.76 NR 1:50.88 Belarus 1:28.762:27.531:36.34
5 Ivan Zabrodin 2:04.91 Russia 2:04.91
6 Maxim Chechnev 3:13.84 Russia 3:13.84
7 Victor Bogatov DNF Russia DNF
7 Vladislav Kirilin DNF Russia DNF
7 Vladislav Shavelskiy DNF Russia DNF

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 8.15 9.02 Russia 8.978.3310.528.159.77
2 Ivan Zabrodin 8.08 10.29 Russia 10.618.0810.3312.919.94
3 Victor Bogatov 11.46 12.43 Russia 11.4611.8813.28DNF12.13
4 Georgiy Marshalko 12.63 16.01 Russia 16.6923.6916.1112.6315.22
5 Rodion Sekerin 15.48 16.79 Russia 17.6718.9617.0715.6215.48
6 Gleb Khrapov 14.20 17.88 Russia 18.8614.2018.64DNF16.14
7 Dmitry Aniskin 15.98 18.26 Russia DNF17.3315.9820.8416.60
8 Vladislav Shavelskiy 17.69 19.44 Russia DNF19.0521.3317.6917.94
9 Denys Haidaichuk 21.68 23.66 Ukraine 26.7221.6831.4322.2222.05
10 Mihail Myshkin 29.07 Russia 29.07DNF
11 Ivan Mizyakov 38.29 Russia 52.2938.29
12 Valeriy Sluchek 44.52 Russia DNF44.52
13 Andrey Belozertsev 53.11 Russia DNF53.11
14 Viktor Finogenov 54.43 Russia 54.43DNF
15 Maxim Petrov DNF Russia DNFDNF
15 Yaroslav Ivanashev DNF Russia DNFDNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Digi Digiev 1:08.97 NR 1:16.15 NR Russia 1:08.971:20.281:12.661:25.551:15.51
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:18.15 1:27.07 Russia 1:25.411:18.15DNF1:29.401:26.40
3 Nurym Kudaibergen 1:21.31 NR 1:29.63 NR Kazakhstan 1:21.311:31.271:45.431:25.211:32.41
4 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:15.65 1:31.30 Russia 1:39.301:15.651:30.061:33.091:30.75
5 Timur Frolov 1:50.47 1:56.86 Russia 1:54.902:08.112:02.471:50.471:53.22
6 Ivan Zabrodin 1:54.36 1:57.25 Russia 2:00.221:54.361:57.091:54.711:59.94
7 Dmitry Aniskin 1:49.19 2:10.82 Russia 2:22.701:49.19DNF2:17.141:52.61
8 Vasily Stasyev 2:05.11 2:15.82 Russia 2:10.782:07.152:05.112:49.412:29.52
9 Gleb Khrapov 2:02.50 2:17.55 Russia 2:02.502:12.672:23.912:24.092:16.08
10 Mats Valk 2:16.80 2:19.31 Netherlands 2:22.282:30.162:17.932:16.802:17.71
11 Viktor Finogenov 2:21.06 2:45.33 Russia 3:04.572:21.062:43.572:59.182:33.24
12 Yaroslav Ivanashev 2:29.16 3:13.99 Russia 4:08.632:29.163:21.153:22.502:58.31
13 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:04.24 DNF Russia 2:12.76DNFDNF2:24.142:04.24
14 Valeriy Sluchek 2:37.11 Russia 2:53.432:37.11
15 Anton Bedrichenko 2:37.46 Russia 2:37.462:38.58
16 Evgeny Sharov 2:43.17 Russia 2:50.152:43.17
17 Ivan Mizyakov 2:45.87 Russia 3:30.402:45.87
18 Rustam Valeev 2:48.73 Russia 2:48.733:01.73
19 Stanislav Shleev 2:51.21 Russia 2:51.212:56.41
20 Dmitry Karyakin 3:01.94 Russia 3:13.183:01.94
21 Andrey Ivanov 3:02.43 Russia 3:02.434:01.09
22 Oksana Tyvodar 3:05.16 Ukraine 4:44.613:05.16
23 Rodion Sekerin 3:07.33 Russia 4:00.063:07.33
24 Oleg Gritsenko 3:13.97 Russia 4:21.523:13.97
25 Georgiy Marshalko 3:17.11 Russia 3:20.093:17.11
26 Ilgiz Yakhin 3:17.16 Russia 4:24.493:17.16
27 Alexey Karpukhin 3:41.16 Russia 3:41.164:13.58
28 Sergey Shitov 3:58.93 Russia 4:34.443:58.93
29 Dmitry Dobrjakov 4:08.35 Russia 4:09.974:08.35
30 Kirill Shalashov 4:32.10 Russia 4:59.384:32.10
31 Pavel Yushkevich 4:32.93 Belarus DNF4:32.93
32 Alexander Arkhipov 4:56.50 Russia 4:56.50DNF
33 Dmitry Titov DNF Russia DNFDNF
33 Igor Balov DNF Moldova DNFDNS

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.89 3.98 Russia DNF2.893.104.054.80
2 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 4.19 5.08 Ukraine 8.275.004.315.944.19
3 Victor Bogatov 4.26 5.63 Russia 5.434.266.025.438.29
4 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 5.64 6.39 Russia 6.456.015.647.206.72
5 Mats Valk 5.02 6.54 Netherlands 8.465.195.026.567.86
6 Gleb Khrapov 6.61 8.19 Russia 9.286.617.747.5511.16
7 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 4.63 8.25 Russia 11.834.637.948.528.28
8 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 5.59 8.33 Russia 7.935.598.259.638.80
9 Anton Rostovikov 7.71 8.92 Russia 8.978.337.719.4612.47
10 Ivan Zabrodin 8.19 9.04 Russia 8.199.728.8611.168.55
11 Aleksey Esyukov 7.68 9.14 Russia 10.189.537.689.768.13
12 Digi Digiev 4.55 11.04 Russia 8.684.55DNF11.2813.16

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 4.69 5.28 Russia 5.615.784.695.284.96
2 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 4.15 5.63 Ukraine 4.15DNF4.657.344.91
3 Victor Bogatov 4.83 5.69 Russia 5.945.557.435.594.83
4 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 5.50 8.10 Russia 5.508.5010.528.836.97
5 Gleb Khrapov 6.84 8.31 Russia 12.809.286.847.807.86
6 Mats Valk 4.91 8.68 Netherlands 9.338.368.884.918.81
7 Digi Digiev 7.04 8.79 Russia 10.358.937.047.0910.45
8 Anton Rostovikov 7.34 8.82 Russia 8.477.349.258.739.58
9 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 7.56 8.93 Russia 8.5210.367.5611.307.91
10 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 7.66 8.99 Russia 9.188.977.668.839.78
11 Aleksey Esyukov 6.81 9.19 Russia 10.6910.139.436.818.02
12 Ivan Zabrodin 6.96 9.55 Russia 12.456.969.1812.537.02
13 Egor Panin 7.94 9.75 Russia 8.559.4411.257.9412.27
14 Vladislav Shavelskiy 9.47 9.84 Russia 9.7211.8010.039.479.78
15 Vasily Stasyev 8.19 9.90 Russia 10.509.5310.958.199.66
16 Nikolay Evdokimov 9.16 10.23 Russia 9.1610.7710.12DNF9.81
17 Semen Gridnev 5.86 10.26 Russia 10.8210.7516.585.869.22
18 Dmitry Aniskin 7.50 10.35 Russia 12.0813.947.757.5011.21
19 Georgiy Marshalko 8.75 10.42 Russia 10.0316.638.759.6511.58
20 Roman Strakhov 8.47 10.58 Russia 10.228.4714.6812.199.32
21 Nurym Kudaibergen 7.11 10.59 Kazakhstan 7.1116.2110.7312.308.74
22 Sergey Zhukov 6.53 10.77 Russia 10.0613.5310.316.5311.93
23 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 6.44 10.92 Russia 10.7712.996.4410.8411.14
24 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.72 11.00 Russia 13.0912.759.547.7210.72
25 Anton Bedrichenko 6.02 11.10 Russia 12.838.9411.536.0220.83
26 Rustam Valeev 10.18 11.32 Russia 10.1812.9810.3210.9012.74
27 Aidar Akmaev 8.06 11.53 Russia 8.0612.508.6313.4616.01
28 Denys Haidaichuk 8.19 11.56 Ukraine 8.1912.8014.6712.299.59
29 Yaroslav Ivanashev 9.94 11.56 Russia 11.409.9411.8611.8011.48
30 Evgeny Blinov 9.86 11.88 Russia 22.9413.0711.509.8611.08
31 Rodion Sekerin 10.59 11.94 Russia 10.5912.0511.1612.6216.22
32 Alexander Evgin 8.91 12.00 Russia 8.9112.4313.4311.5712.00
33 Kirill Shalashov 6.46 12.48 Russia 12.5815.229.646.4615.77
34 Evgeny Sharov 8.53 12.76 Russia 10.458.53DNF16.8011.03
35 Georgy Vershinin 10.65 12.95 Russia 10.6616.2912.8210.6515.37
36 Mikhail Golubev 10.33 13.06 Russia 13.3413.5212.5610.3313.29
37 Pavel Yushkevich 7.32 13.07 Belarus 12.6910.957.32DNF15.57
38 Dmitry Lavrov 8.31 13.20 Russia 12.4714.09DNF8.3113.03
39 Mikhail Mukhin 9.93 13.57 Russia 13.0011.0317.459.9316.69
40 Sergey Shitov 8.05 13.66 Russia 14.6616.1111.4614.868.05
41 Evgeniy Sachkov 10.58 13.99 Russia 15.1910.5814.6112.8614.50
42 Andrey Krasovskiy 11.93 14.05 Russia 11.9315.4116.6713.4813.25
43 Oksana Tyvodar 12.00 14.45 Ukraine 13.1717.1913.9712.0016.22
44 Viktor Finogenov 11.79 14.46 Russia 11.7912.2016.6814.4918.15
45 Evgeny Kalashnikov 9.50 14.66 Russia 14.1614.1615.769.5015.65
46 Ilya Tsiareshka 11.38 15.02 Belarus 11.3817.0221.5611.5316.52
47 Valeriy Sluchek 10.12 15.03 Russia 10.1215.0016.5614.7715.33
48 Ilgiz Yakhin 11.50 15.46 Russia 11.5012.8421.1817.2416.30
49 Vyacheslav Sizov 11.24 15.81 Russia 15.4013.8811.2418.1618.97
50 Oleg Gritzun 8.81 15.97 Russia 17.8622.6919.228.8110.84
51 Pavel Vershinin 15.27 16.29 Russia 16.1516.1618.7716.5615.27
52 Ivan Mizyakov 12.43 16.30 Russia 19.5417.7412.4313.7417.41
53 Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil 7.57 16.37 India 7.5715.1917.5916.6317.28
54 Maxim Chechnev 10.81 16.65 Russia 20.3316.5417.6610.8115.74
55 Andrey Evsyukov 13.23 16.74 Russia 19.6622.7716.0814.4813.23
56 Oleg Konanykhin 9.25 17.06 Russia 9.2516.3817.7317.0718.15
57 Ildar Salakhetdinov 14.63 17.15 Russia 20.7714.6321.9015.1315.54
58 Anton Goryachikh 13.66 17.39 Russia 19.8418.5718.7513.6614.84
59 Kirill Nikonov 12.66 17.45 Russia 19.2519.4614.9212.6618.18
60 Mikhail Burkov 13.01 17.51 Russia 13.0122.0316.0516.3020.18
61 Andrey Chernikov 12.14 17.61 Russia 12.1423.4416.7514.7121.36
62 Andrey Belozertsev 16.47 17.78 Russia 31.8617.0617.6518.6316.47
63 Denis Tsukanov 11.46 17.95 Russia 25.0511.4621.0816.0916.68
64 Alexey Karpukhin 11.78 18.05 Russia 17.0520.8011.7834.2816.30
65 Dmitry Boltov 15.18 18.09 Belarus 15.1815.5038.2220.5818.19
66 Roman Svyatov 11.33 18.95 Russia 16.4411.3316.3624.0524.47
67 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 10.77 19.09 Russia 10.7723.5321.2814.0621.94
68 Sergey Chushkin 13.78 19.60 Russia 13.7821.2718.5529.8718.97
69 Alexandr Griboedov 17.25 19.76 Russia 28.0018.9722.7517.2517.55
70 Nikolay Ostroukhov 13.66 20.18 Russia 21.3613.6623.3815.8127.77
71 Andrey Ivanov 14.45 20.83 Russia 16.8325.9119.74DNF14.45
72 Andrey Ilyichev 16.47 21.06 Russia 16.4718.6330.1320.7223.84
73 Anatoliy Zabrodin 16.48 21.17 Russia 17.7433.8122.8816.4822.88
74 Hanneke Rijks 12.27 23.83 Netherlands 12.2725.4635.8121.1824.84
75 Ivan Putilov 17.75 23.94 Russia 26.7738.5825.4319.6317.75
76 Ilya Yatsenko 18.47 25.72 Russia 25.8428.1223.21DNF18.47
77 Andrey Mihaevich 18.65 26.64 Belarus 43.3318.6533.1923.5223.20
78 Viktor Danilov 19.79 28.02 Belarus 48.3328.2027.5228.3419.79
79 David Magomedov 13.88 31.78 Russia 13.8817.1640.1138.0858.30
80 Maxim Petrov 23.46 34.15 Russia 32.1624.7745.52DNF23.46
81 Alexander Vasilyev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNFDNSDNS

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mats Valk 15.28 19.92 Netherlands 16.5026.9715.2818.4124.86
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 21.13 23.81 Russia 21.8321.1322.3431.1527.25
3 Rodion Sekerin 22.30 26.11 Russia 27.0728.0622.3056.0023.19
4 Georgiy Marshalko 21.84 27.62 Russia 29.1425.9633.5727.7721.84
5 Evgeny Sharov 16.08 30.75 Russia 53.9638.9128.0225.3116.08
6 Vasily Stasyev 29.77 31.47 Russia 29.8133.7829.7730.8139.28
7 Victor Bogatov 30.18 34.22 Russia 34.7844.6933.4734.4130.18
8 Ivan Zabrodin 31.46 36.26 Russia 47.4737.3031.4633.2138.27
9 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 23.18 36.86 Russia 42.4743.2738.9623.1829.16
10 Oleg Gritsenko 27.86 56.13 Russia 50.221:00.5557.61DNF27.86
11 Anton Bedrichenko 1:03.40 Russia 1:22.581:03.40
12 Andrey Ivanov 1:12.53 Russia DNF1:12.53
13 Digi Digiev 1:17.06 Russia 1:17.061:47.18
14 Maxim Chechnev 1:47.25 Russia 1:47.252:19.68

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Gritsenko 4:10.43 DNF Russia 4:10.43DNFDNF
2 Dmitry Karyakin 4:24.91 DNF Russia 4:24.91DNFDNF
3 Roman Strakhov 4:44.82 DNF Russia 4:44.82DNFDNF
4 Anton Rostovikov 6:59.36 DNF Russia 6:59.36DNFDNF
5 Andrey Ivanov 10:05.00 DNF Russia 10:05.00DNFDNS
6 Alexander Evgin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
6 Ivan Zabrodin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
6 Liliya Kamaltdinova DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
6 Maxim Chechnev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
6 Mihail Myshkin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
6 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roman Strakhov 7:09.03 NR DNF Russia 7:09.03DNFDNF
2 Dmitry Karyakin 10:53.00 DNF Russia 12:03.00DNF10:53.00
3 Anton Rostovikov 17:07.00 DNF Russia 17:07.00DNFDNS
4 Maxim Chechnev 43:12.00 DNF Russia 43:12.00DNSDNS
5 Liliya Kamaltdinova DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
5 Oleg Gritsenko DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Gritsenko 19/20 56:35 NR Russia 19/20 56:35
2 Anton Rostovikov 10/11 53:28 Russia 10/11 53:28
3 Dmitry Karyakin 9/11 46:32 Russia 9/11 46:32
4 Ivan Zabrodin 5/5 39:06 Russia 5/5 39:06
5 Liliya Kamaltdinova 9/13 56:49 Russia 9/13 56:49
6 Maxim Chechnev 9/13 59:43 Russia 9/13 59:43
7 Mikhail Mukhin 5/6 40:47 Russia 5/6 40:47
8 Vladimir Kostin 3/3 25:24 Russia 3/3 25:24
9 Roman Strakhov 6/10 45:23 Russia 6/10 45:23
10 Kirill Shalashov 1/2 10:40 Russia 1/2 10:40
11 Digi Digiev 1/2 20:00 Russia 1/2 20:00
12 Anton Goryachikh 2/4 37:20 Russia 2/4 37:20
13 Andrey Belozertsev DNF Russia DNF
13 Andrey Ivanov DNF Russia DNF
13 Dmitry Zvyagintsev DNF Russia DNF
13 Mats Valk DNF Netherlands DNF
13 Pavel Yushkevich DNF Belarus DNF
13 Valeriy Sluchek DNF Russia DNF
13 Viktor Danilov DNF Belarus DNF
13 Vyacheslav Sizov DNF Russia DNF
13 Yaroslav Ivanashev DNF Russia DNF