Lion's Cup 2019


Date
Nov 30, 2019
City
Mogilev, Belarus
Venue

Belarusian-Russian University

Address
Mira Ave, 43, 212000, Mogilev, Republic of Belarus
Details

Audiences 531 and 533

Organizers
Belarus Speedcubing Federation and IT-school "Mela Rossa"
WCA Delegate
Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница)
Contact
scfedbelarus@gmail.com, info@melarossa.by, vpyatnitsa@worldcubeassociation.org
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Организационный взнос для участников составляет 10 BYN.

Также, перед регистрацией внимательно прочитайте раздел "Условия регистрации" ниже.


The registration fee for participants is 10 BYN rubles.

Also, plese read "Registration Requirements" carefully before registering.

Events
Competitors
57
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 80 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 10 Br (Belarusian Ruble).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 10 Br (Belarusian Ruble).
Spectators can attend for free.

Оплата:
10 BYN
Оплата производится через сайт Белоруской федерации спидкубинга

Переходим по ссылке.
В правом углу - кнопка "Оплата".
Выбираем "Благотворительный взнос".
Производим оплату.

После оплаты в течение 2-3 дней Ваше имя появится в списке участников, а также на электронную почту придет уведомление

Если Ваше имя не появляется в списке участников в течение 2-3 дней с момента оплаты, пожалуйста, проверьте следующее:
1. Проверьте, что Вы действительно зарегистрировались на чемпионат. Для этого перейдите по этой ссылке
2. Проверьте, что Вы ввели имя в соответствии с инструкциями. Пример правильного варианта: Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница).
3. Если Вы участвуете НЕ в первый раз, то убедитесь, что у Вас привязан WCA ID. Для этого можно перейти сюда. Если Вас встречает поле поиска, то значит, что Вы не привязали WCA ID
4. Если все вышеперечисленное выполнено - проверьте Вашу почту (в т.ч. папку "Спам"). Возможно, там есть письмо от организаторов. Если писем нет - напишите на почту vpyatnitsa@worldcubeassociation.org


Payment for event:
10 BYN

If you are a foreigner, contact the organizers to pay

After payment you will appear in competitors list within 2-3 days. You will also recieve an email notification.

If you don't appear in the competitors list within 2-3 days after payment, please check the following:
1. Check that you have actually registered for the competition - https://www.worldcubeassociation.org/competitions/Lionscup2019/register
2. If you have already participated in WCA competitions, please check that you've claimed your WCA ID
3. Please check that you've entered your name correctly. An example of correct name : Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница)
4. If you've checked all this already, please check your email Inbox (and Spam) - maybe there is a message from the organizers. If you didn't receive any messages - please contact vpyatnitsa@worldcubeassociation.org

Aleksey Mankovskiy (Алексей Маньковский) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 9.14 12.32 Belarus 9.1413.5114.8912.6410.81
Second 11 10.61 11.70 Belarus 10.6112.4112.3711.1311.60
First 10 10.51 12.40 Belarus 12.3312.9911.9812.8910.51
2x2x2 Cube First 18 2.84 5.76 Belarus 6.062.845.026.196.64
Pyraminx First 14 6.72 7.77 Belarus 9.04DNF7.306.966.72
Skewb Final 12 6.87 9.38 Belarus 9.1311.977.046.8713.93
First 10 7.10 8.91 Belarus 9.907.547.109.3010.96

Alexander Bashutkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 8.17 9.93 Russia 11.158.179.1910.5210.09
Second 1 7.86 8.84 Russia 7.868.589.0210.768.91
First 3 7.33 8.97 Russia 9.157.339.259.858.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.77 2.69 Russia 3.522.063.722.501.77
First 1 1.13 2.34 Russia 3.721.132.391.672.96
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:02.83 2:22.63 Russia 2:35.672:02.832:29.40
Combined First 3 2:12.44 2:27.29 Russia 2:36.282:33.162:12.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:29.96 3:37.29 Russia 3:29.963:44.523:37.39
Combined First 3 3:19.45 3:33.81 Russia 3:19.453:30.463:51.52
Pyraminx Final 1 2.18 3.99 Russia 3.894.102.184.243.99
First 1 2.90 3.68 Russia 4.322.905.563.333.39
Skewb Final 4 3.50 5.61 Russia 5.356.893.504.608.43
First 1 2.29 3.86 Russia 8.134.032.293.164.39

Alexey Bondarew (Алексей Бондарев) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 27.42 31.56 Belarus 34.4327.4230.3029.9636.70
First 35 33.60 35.01 Belarus 49.0233.6034.5735.1835.29
2x2x2 Cube First 44 11.71 DNF Belarus 13.4911.71DNF12.14DNF
Pyraminx First 30 15.92 20.85 Belarus 25.54DNF15.9219.3817.64

Aliaksandr Zaitsau (Александр Зайцев) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 19.93 27.57 Belarus 19.9330.7928.7823.1531.84
First 31 26.93 30.52 Belarus 31.3828.7426.9331.4431.87
2x2x2 Cube First 29 8.03 10.44 Belarus 8.03DNF9.6012.878.85
Pyraminx First 35 19.50 33.68 Belarus 19.5042.7036.0437.2427.77

Aliaksei Anisimau - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 19.23 21.85 Belarus 19.2325.4519.9922.1223.44
First 29 18.91 22.60 Belarus 24.1727.0718.9120.4023.23
2x2x2 Cube First 14 4.34 5.53 Belarus 5.788.984.346.444.36
Pyraminx First 21 10.51 12.39 Belarus 10.5113.6611.7616.4811.75
Skewb First 13 8.22 10.11 Belarus 10.7312.128.2210.139.48

Aliaksei Missiurevich (Алексей Мисюревич) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 21.42 27.81 Belarus 30.4729.4624.2429.7421.42
First 30 25.39 26.60 Belarus 33.5228.4025.3925.7025.69

Anton Suzin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.05 9.88 Belarus 10.3610.529.2310.069.05
Second 4 8.22 9.28 Belarus 9.3310.729.439.098.22
First 7 8.08 10.75 Belarus 8.0812.2710.2512.999.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.32 2.68 Belarus 2.482.882.692.922.32
First 5 1.34 3.09 Belarus 1.342.114.853.693.46
Pyraminx Final 3 5.68 6.24 Belarus 6.476.088.276.185.68
First 8 4.54 6.40 Belarus 6.787.175.337.094.54
Skewb Final 5 4.70 5.67 Belarus 5.336.206.985.484.70
First 6 5.28 5.69 Belarus 5.2911.815.286.065.71

Artiom Golinsky (Артём Голынский) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 15.32 19.31 Belarus 15.3219.8022.2617.8420.28
First 25 15.62 19.88 Belarus 18.0615.6220.6321.7520.96
2x2x2 Cube First 16 3.67 5.62 Belarus 3.958.403.676.516.40
Pyraminx First 18 8.13 9.49 Belarus 10.3410.998.139.718.43
Skewb Final 10 8.27 8.84 Belarus 10.498.279.028.958.55
First 12 7.83 9.83 Belarus 10.6914.5110.767.838.04

Artur Malakhau (Артур Малахов) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 40.94 1:02.18 Belarus 1:04.641:19.8758.941:02.9540.94
2x2x2 Cube First 37 11.28 20.64 Belarus 21.5923.8516.4811.2841.87
Pyraminx First 33 18.52 24.58 Belarus 24.0718.5227.9027.2022.46
Skewb First 25 33.00 45.40 Belarus 41.1547.3433.0054.9047.72

Belasau Hleb - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 31.41 37.45 Belarus 43.2438.7231.4141.0932.55
2x2x2 Cube First 33 11.63 13.52 Belarus 11.6313.8615.6312.9813.72

Bogdan Yashchenya (Богдан Ященя) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 16.09 17.63 Belarus 18.5716.8621.2916.0917.45
First 22 15.48 17.36 Belarus 19.5220.6315.7616.8115.48
2x2x2 Cube First 24 5.97 7.75 Belarus 7.035.9710.19DNF6.04
Pyraminx First 23 9.24 12.69 Belarus 13.349.2413.8910.8315.07
Skewb First 21 12.98 16.53 Belarus 14.6825.7018.3112.9816.61

Daniil Rakitski (Даниил Ракицкий) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 13.73 15.57 Belarus 15.3715.6413.73DNF15.70
First 16 12.67 14.64 Belarus DNF13.2516.1612.6714.50
Pyraminx First 22 10.03 12.66 Belarus 15.4313.6310.0311.4412.91

Daniil Rybakov (Даниил Рыбаков) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 49.05 56.06 Belarus 59.5853.391:07.0055.2149.05
2x2x2 Cube First 40 17.11 27.49 Belarus 39.8824.6733.0624.7517.11
Pyraminx First 24 10.48 13.84 Belarus 19.9014.4810.4812.7514.30

Danila Dubovik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 7.91 9.85 Belarus 8.7110.0610.797.9110.83
Second 9 8.92 11.51 Belarus 8.9216.1114.309.5910.64
First 8 10.88 11.65 Belarus 12.1313.2310.9211.8910.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.91 4.58 Belarus 8.424.624.095.043.91
First 8 2.86 4.03 Belarus 4.523.164.40DNF2.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 4:56.55 Belarus 4:56.55
Combined First 5 4:31.12 Belarus 4:31.12
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 7 8:03.74 Belarus 8:03.74
Pyraminx Final 12 7.40 9.26 Belarus 9.9011.629.477.408.42
First 11 5.48 7.20 Belarus 6.468.957.098.065.48
Skewb Final 2 2.67 4.37 Belarus 4.095.832.673.197.72
First 2 3.61 4.21 Belarus 4.883.615.263.833.93

Danila Kuzmenko (Данила Кузьменко) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 12.56 13.36 Belarus 13.7715.6313.3912.5612.92
First 17 12.80 14.68 Belarus 13.2612.8017.0619.0813.73
2x2x2 Cube First 19 3.63 5.97 Belarus 5.455.786.906.693.63

Dzmitry Zhehlou (Дмитрий Жеглов) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 10.16 13.19 Belarus 10.1613.1717.5012.2014.19
First 14 9.06 14.41 Belarus 12.7419.249.0614.8415.66
2x2x2 Cube First 26 6.30 8.58 Belarus 21.257.196.3012.246.31
Pyraminx First 19 8.29 11.19 Belarus 12.378.2911.0610.1315.14
Skewb First 19 11.94 14.58 Belarus 13.5521.3411.9415.3214.88

Evgeny Ershov (Евгений Ершов) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 17.03 19.46 Belarus 22.9318.4221.3818.5917.03
First 26 20.01 20.80 Belarus 21.5420.0120.4022.6420.46
2x2x2 Cube First 22 5.12 7.16 Belarus 7.129.515.128.306.06
Pyraminx First 20 9.08 11.40 Belarus 14.4811.9711.479.0810.76
Skewb First 22 13.12 18.08 Belarus 14.7723.4915.99DNF13.12

Hanna Markava (Анна Маркова) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 52.29 1:01.88 Belarus 1:03.161:25.0652.2952.901:09.58
2x2x2 Cube First 35 11.96 17.67 Belarus 22.2015.0222.6915.8011.96

Igor Mironov (Игорь Миронов) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 1:04.18 1:17.33 Belarus 1:19.091:04.181:12.622:06.921:20.28

Ilya Piasetski (Илья Песецкий) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 40.38 49.43 Belarus 40.3846.3740.571:01.34DNF
First 39 37.38 43.90 Belarus 58.2737.3848.8539.1543.71

Ilya Zabrodsky - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 10.48 12.54 Belarus 10.4820.9913.2112.9111.49
Second 12 11.00 11.80 Belarus 13.0211.2814.1611.1011.00
First 13 11.90 13.93 Belarus 13.9611.9014.6413.1914.88
2x2x2 Cube First 20 3.14 6.05 Belarus 4.513.146.926.727.63
Skewb First 17 11.52 13.65 Belarus 12.2419.9211.5212.0516.65

Isachenko Alexander - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 1:11.19 2:00.52 Belarus 1:29.69DNF2:51.351:11.191:40.53
2x2x2 Cube First 42 21.38 35.76 Belarus 27.8341.8353.3621.3837.62
Pyraminx First 29 12.74 20.01 Belarus 25.60DNF12.7413.9520.48
Skewb First 24 27.04 40.70 Belarus 34.2027.0455.11DNF32.80

Ivan Bogdan - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.65 8.59 Belarus 7.659.708.567.879.33
Second 5 8.86 9.32 Belarus 9.049.668.8610.079.27
First 2 8.61 8.94 Belarus 9.268.718.619.878.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.81 4.01 Belarus 3.814.213.833.984.57
First 7 3.38 3.88 Belarus 4.693.603.644.413.38
Pyraminx Final 4 4.98 6.28 Belarus 6.764.989.295.786.29
First 7 4.33 5.79 Belarus 5.505.444.336.447.27
Skewb Final 8 5.16 7.19 Belarus 8.416.856.31DNF5.16
First 7 5.90 7.15 Belarus 7.416.557.4911.635.90

Ivan Lakiza - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 54.45 59.87 Belarus 54.451:02.791:00.1556.661:10.27

Ivan Romanchuk (Иван Романчук) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 49.68 1:07.08 Belarus 1:07.601:11.681:33.621:01.9549.68
2x2x2 Cube First 36 14.83 18.72 Belarus 28.1014.8317.0021.9917.17
Pyraminx First 32 12.05 23.94 Belarus 17.6612.0532.8521.5232.63

Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 9.41 10.42 Russia 11.439.4111.409.7010.15
Second 7 8.39 9.90 Russia 8.3910.9810.659.179.88
First 9 9.53 11.85 Russia 9.5311.6812.8211.4012.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.72 3.72 Russia 4.302.723.573.813.77
First 2 2.38 3.00 Russia 2.842.383.623.202.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:54.58 2:00.19 Russia 1:54.581:57.002:08.99
Combined First 1 2:04.33 2:06.08 Russia 2:06.692:07.212:04.33
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:23.12 2:33.03 Russia 2:38.262:23.122:37.70
Combined First 1 2:42.31 2:44.58 Russia 2:48.122:43.302:42.31
Pyraminx Final 11 5.96 8.80 Russia 10.215.968.7810.737.41
First 9 4.64 6.51 Russia 6.355.997.197.624.64
Skewb First 15 10.48 12.10 Russia 12.4612.2210.4811.6314.92

Kiril Stasunas (Кирилл Стасунас) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 25 10.54 14.89 Belarus 12.3310.5411.3621.3920.99

Kiryl Shautsou (Кирилл Шевцов) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 15.03 15.76 Belarus 16.7515.3215.2119.0115.03
First 20 14.92 15.78 Belarus 16.8716.0415.4115.8914.92
2x2x2 Cube First 15 4.54 5.58 Belarus 4.545.555.435.776.19

Leu Tsvikevich (Лев Цвикевич) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 28.15 34.37 Belarus 32.0036.9436.8834.2228.15
First 32 25.42 31.23 Belarus 34.5925.4228.3731.6633.66
2x2x2 Cube First 43 9.82 DNF Belarus DNF9.8213.26DNF26.88
Pyraminx First 36 9.76 DNF Belarus 11.039.76DNF11.05DNF

Maksim Korshun (Максим Коршун) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 29.56 33.25 Belarus 35.8430.4429.5633.4636.30
First 34 27.20 35.01 Belarus 36.7639.3427.2035.8632.41
2x2x2 Cube First 30 8.54 11.18 Belarus 10.1613.578.549.8215.29
Pyraminx First 27 14.32 18.14 Belarus 14.4137.1314.8314.3225.18
Skewb First 23 20.72 25.77 Belarus 31.1022.4823.7431.1020.72

Maksim Sholakhau (Максим Шолохов) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 28.19 33.11 Belarus 35.3256.7329.2328.1934.77
First 33 30.38 31.47 Belarus 36.1530.8331.4832.1030.38
2x2x2 Cube First 31 10.77 12.23 Belarus 11.1112.9510.7728.4012.62

Matsvey Shahavik (Матвей Шаговик) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 18.97 20.33 Belarus 19.9822.5718.9721.0619.95
First 27 17.97 21.02 Belarus 19.4123.9517.9739.8619.71
2x2x2 Cube First 25 6.35 8.57 Belarus 10.478.0810.066.357.57
Pyraminx First 28 13.92 19.22 Belarus 25.8825.9213.9214.6417.14

Maxim Apanovich (Максим Апанович) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 1:10.50 2:07.84 Belarus DNF3:48.181:24.191:11.141:10.50
2x2x2 Cube First 41 27.28 31.93 Belarus 28.3930.921:04.2027.2836.47
Pyraminx First 31 15.39 21.27 Belarus 20.4519.5625.8015.3923.80

Milvit Yan - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 43.95 48.67 Belarus 46.7349.2543.95DNF50.03

Nikita Loika - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 6.91 10.73 Belarus 10.8611.8511.976.919.48
Second 10 9.25 11.52 Belarus 10.8612.3813.039.2511.31
First 11 10.10 12.50 Belarus 10.1015.2010.9814.3212.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.13 3.65 Belarus 4.383.233.134.253.47
First 6 2.52 3.16 Belarus 2.522.7614.273.133.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 7 DNF Belarus DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:24.17 4:28.42 Belarus 4:24.174:34.334:26.75
Combined First 4 4:18.10 4:29.74 Belarus 4:42.574:28.564:18.10
Pyraminx Final 5 5.19 6.37 Belarus 8.435.357.585.196.19
First 4 4.32 5.34 Belarus 4.327.065.545.225.25
Skewb First 18 10.46 14.39 Belarus 14.4517.0913.6515.0610.46

Nikita Starodubov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 8.64 10.33 Belarus 8.6410.3912.8810.749.86
Second 2 7.84 8.94 Belarus 7.849.778.758.2910.57
First 4 7.44 9.14 Belarus 10.179.777.449.398.26
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 7 DNF Belarus DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 9 DNF Belarus DNF
Skewb Final 3 4.57 5.25 Belarus 5.495.185.074.577.55
First 4 4.11 4.82 Belarus 4.114.257.694.785.43

Pavel Khvostyuk (Павел Хвостюк) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 7.98 11.86 Belarus 7.9813.2810.9614.3511.34
First 12 11.85 12.79 Belarus 11.8811.8512.9213.5613.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.91 3.15 Belarus 3.035.642.992.913.42
First 11 4.33 4.45 Belarus 4.434.445.724.334.47
Pyraminx Final 9 6.64 7.45 Belarus 7.319.617.396.647.64
First 10 6.13 6.91 Belarus 7.836.629.136.136.27
Skewb Final 11 6.17 9.09 Belarus 9.9110.766.1710.047.32
First 11 8.18 9.18 Belarus 8.188.7710.398.3810.87

Pavel Tararoyeu - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 1:38.54 1:54.57 Belarus 2:05.721:54.521:38.542:05.361:43.82

Pavel Yefimenka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 11.75 13.72 Belarus 11.7515.6314.6012.8913.67
First 15 12.27 14.51 Belarus 16.6915.9212.3515.2712.27
2x2x2 Cube First 13 2.86 5.25 Belarus 6.392.865.036.784.33
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 5:47.68 Belarus 5:47.68
Combined First 6 6:15.78 Belarus 6:15.78
Pyraminx Final 6 5.81 6.42 Belarus 5.816.657.676.046.57
First 2 4.30 5.22 Belarus 5.034.305.675.555.08

Pavel Yushkevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 7.79 9.54 Belarus 9.0010.5110.219.417.79
Second 8 8.60 10.68 Belarus 10.8010.8411.5810.418.60
First 6 9.12 10.31 Belarus 9.1213.409.4210.7510.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.54 3.76 Belarus 3.543.593.844.083.85
First 10 3.72 4.25 Belarus 3.723.924.145.664.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:20.31 2:20.61 Belarus 2:20.772:20.312:20.76
Combined First 2 2:00.83 2:11.88 Belarus 2:00.832:20.352:14.47
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:54.71 3:16.91 Belarus 2:54.713:08.593:47.42
Combined First 2 2:54.03 NR 3:09.48 NR Belarus 3:18.832:54.033:15.59
Pyraminx First 13 5.83 7.48 Belarus 9.035.838.487.816.14
Skewb Final 9 5.13 8.52 Belarus 9.527.975.138.778.83
First 8 6.19 7.33 Belarus 6.196.878.3113.426.81

Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 7.85 9.78 Belarus 9.179.227.85DNF10.94
Second 3 8.37 9.25 Belarus 8.378.8511.089.439.46
First 1 8.11 8.93 Belarus 8.119.158.519.1410.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.06 2.57 Belarus 2.362.122.063.24DNF
First 3 2.04 3.01 Belarus 3.842.042.504.232.69
Pyraminx First 15 5.80 8.29 Belarus 6.8811.4522.086.535.80
Skewb Final 6 4.10 6.61 Belarus 9.726.287.186.384.10
First 5 4.46 5.46 Belarus 4.469.895.234.876.28

Roman Ilyushin (Роман Ильюшин) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 1:06.61 1:16.51 Belarus 1:14.541:39.461:18.081:06.611:16.90

Siarhei Ilyinets (Сергей Ильинец) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 29.64 37.23 Belarus 33.8438.2529.6439.6056.51
First 36 30.27 35.75 Belarus 34.0841.9438.8034.3830.27
2x2x2 Cube First 32 11.01 13.42 Belarus 14.7211.0112.1713.3716.91
Pyraminx Final 10 7.31 7.94 Belarus 7.938.877.927.987.31
First 12 6.59 7.46 Belarus 7.746.677.986.598.31

Tsikhan Charniuk (Тихон Чернюк) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 34.81 41.56 Belarus 46.8450.8234.8138.5239.31
First 40 37.41 44.39 Belarus 37.4153.1337.4147.2748.49

Tsimafei Filipchanka (Тимофей Филипчанка) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 29.69 38.90 Belarus 37.0542.0437.6129.6945.35
First 38 32.89 39.19 Belarus 44.0037.2736.2932.8948.12
2x2x2 Cube First 34 13.76 17.47 Belarus 16.9417.0613.7621.2818.40
Pyraminx First 26 13.81 16.57 Belarus 14.0226.8615.5913.8120.09

Tsimafei Ihnatovich (Тимофей Игнатович) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 46.95 1:01.16 Belarus 59.561:27.7546.951:09.4354.49
2x2x2 Cube First 38 16.80 22.58 Belarus 18.1023.5616.8026.0926.29

Uladzislav Luzinau - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 34 15.61 25.16 Belarus 24.3719.3215.6131.7840.23

Vadzim Smirnou - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 7.93 10.14 Belarus 7.9313.468.7013.768.26
Second 6 8.15 9.88 Belarus 10.238.1510.0310.769.38
First 5 8.41 9.37 Belarus 9.838.419.4110.308.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.56 2.73 Belarus 2.682.642.872.564.54
First 4 2.08 3.01 Belarus DNF2.082.962.493.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:53.93 Belarus 3:53.93
Combined First 6 4:33.68 Belarus 4:33.68
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 8 8:29.34 Belarus 8:29.34
Pyraminx Final 8 5.12 6.80 Belarus 6.729.725.518.165.12
First 6 4.30 5.65 Belarus 4.907.544.51DNF4.30
Skewb Final 1 2.43 3.68 Belarus 4.583.632.433.603.80
First 3 3.04 4.42 Belarus 4.843.04DNF3.944.49

Vasilina Kolas - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 16.37 20.03 Belarus 19.7423.1616.3717.5822.76
First 23 16.69 18.73 Belarus 17.5320.7617.8924.3516.69
2x2x2 Cube First 17 4.28 5.69 Belarus 4.484.298.2910.324.28
Pyraminx Final 7 5.67 6.73 Belarus 7.385.676.8010.146.01
First 5 3.96 5.41 Belarus 4.256.143.965.836.54
Skewb First 14 9.06 11.62 Belarus 15.1010.9611.5812.339.06

Victoria Muzareva (Виктория Музарева) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 2:29.75 2:42.04 Belarus 2:43.633:08.512:41.392:29.752:41.10

Viktor Danilov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 11.32 14.07 Belarus 20.0816.7611.3212.8412.60
First 18 10.78 14.79 Belarus 14.5217.5818.0812.2610.78
2x2x2 Cube First 21 2.84 6.64 Belarus 9.012.847.495.966.46

Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 13.94 16.08 Belarus 17.0817.0415.3515.8513.94
First 21 14.66 17.14 Belarus 16.4714.6639.6020.0914.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.52 6.91 Belarus 6.676.885.527.188.20
First 12 4.01 5.09 Belarus 4.014.326.434.537.08
Pyraminx Final 2 4.15 5.77 Belarus 7.765.146.504.155.68
First 3 3.78 5.30 Belarus 3.785.554.466.215.89
Skewb First 20 11.58 15.38 Belarus 14.3917.2314.5124.3511.58

Vladislav Shoshin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 14.09 20.49 Belarus 16.1322.7114.0922.6223.14
First 24 17.06 19.12 Belarus 18.8417.0617.7421.5020.77
2x2x2 Cube First 23 3.14 7.49 Belarus 9.263.147.437.587.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:08.72 3:21.25 Belarus 3:08.723:16.853:38.18
Combined First 4 3:19.08 3:36.07 Belarus 3:24.893:19.084:04.24
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:39.76 5:21.04 Belarus 5:26.574:39.765:56.78
Combined First 5 4:44.76 4:53.78 Belarus 5:06.114:44.764:50.46
Pyraminx First 16 6.30 8.59 Belarus 7.7310.48DNF6.307.55
Skewb Final 7 5.70 6.89 Belarus 7.236.4810.736.975.70
First 9 3.95 7.67 Belarus 8.327.896.8011.923.95

Yanchanka Yahor (Янченко Егор) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 50.02 55.66 Belarus 56.1453.5550.021:01.7457.28
2x2x2 Cube First 39 14.96 25.74 Belarus 31.1535.4014.9624.8021.26

Yaromir Kurpel (Яромир Курпель) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 49.90 1:01.57 Belarus 1:06.031:01.3957.301:13.1349.90
2x2x2 Cube First 27 5.27 8.61 Belarus 9.447.938.465.27DNF

Yauheni Yudko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 14.83 21.13 Belarus 23.3126.5219.8920.1914.83
First 28 20.81 22.08 Belarus 21.9820.8121.2524.6923.01
2x2x2 Cube First 28 6.60 9.29 Belarus 10.298.416.609.1714.95

Zakhar Lukonin (Захар Луконин) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 13.54 14.99 Belarus 15.5515.8018.2813.6213.54
First 19 13.04 15.65 Belarus 16.1116.9614.2613.0416.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.57 5.16 Belarus 7.775.075.783.574.63
First 9 2.86 4.09 Belarus 4.682.884.7214.422.86
Pyraminx First 17 7.48 9.06 Belarus 9.007.489.099.08DNF
Skewb First 16 7.31 12.75 Belarus 11.9215.28DNF7.3111.04