Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020


Date
Jan 4 - 5, 2020
City
Hoorn, Netherlands
Venue

OSG West Friesland

Address
Bontekoestraat 3, 1623 LL Hoorn
Website
Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 website
Organizers
Charley Abcouwer, Heleen van der Ree, and Sandra de Geeter
WCA Delegates
Ron van Bruchem and Ton Dennenbroek
Contact

Heleen van der Ree

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information
Events
Main event
Competitors
123
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 130 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is €8 (Euro).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 83% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Let op!
Ná je aanmelding op deze website, ga je naar het betaalformulier op de website van Speedcubing Nederland. Pas na betaling is je aanmelding compleet.

Attention!
After your registration on this website, please go the payment form on the website of Speedcubing Nederland. After your payment, your registration is complete.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Mats Valk won with an average of 6.51 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Mika Smulders finished second (7.83) and Tristan Jansen finished third (9.50).

Andreas Grijt - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 90 41.82 46.27 Netherlands 45.4247.8047.5145.8841.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 12.69 20.70 Netherlands 14.4521.0512.6926.60DNF
Pyraminx First round 79 18.82 25.13 Netherlands 27.4925.5122.3818.8228.52

Anna Gruber - Italy WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 84 18.52 31.54 Italy 27.8132.9818.5234.5333.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 7.20 8.92 Italy 9.009.628.147.209.68
Pyraminx First round 63 7.73 14.57 Italy 12.5216.607.7314.6016.74
Square-1 Final 34 58.15 Italy 1:30.9658.15

Annabel Schoenmakers - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 72 22.48 24.37 Netherlands 23.5723.8822.4833.7225.65
4x4x4 Cube First round 60 1:48.61 Netherlands 1:48.612:12.90

Boris Lont - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 12.85 15.01 Netherlands 14.7527.6515.6414.6512.85
First round 10 11.05 11.80 Netherlands 13.5812.7611.0511.3211.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 46.22 48.86 Netherlands 46.7846.2250.961:06.3248.85
First round 15 42.88 50.86 Netherlands 58.6245.571:00.7048.3942.88
Square-1 Final 4 9.77 13.21 Netherlands 9.7723.3915.3311.7812.51

Cedric Meysing - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 11.59 13.26 Germany 14.8612.2013.6513.9311.59
First round 14 11.31 12.48 Germany 11.3112.8611.6213.4112.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 21 3.10 4.83 Germany 3.296.495.146.053.10
First round 34 4.77 5.06 Germany 4.864.776.635.315.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 38.94 43.54 Germany 44.1238.9439.8447.6146.66
First round 14 45.49 47.51 Germany 46.5652.3648.6145.4947.35
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:13.16 1:23.03 Germany 1:25.471:23.941:19.681:13.161:27.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:00.76 DNF Germany DNF1:00.76DNF
Clock Final 10 10.44 12.58 Germany 14.9311.9710.4412.0413.72
Megaminx Final 22 1:31.16 1:40.52 Germany 1:39.371:43.921:44.941:31.161:38.27
Pyraminx Final 8 3.88 5.24 Germany 5.666.553.885.744.33
First round 4 3.88 4.54 Germany 4.804.606.413.884.21
Square-1 Final 23 27.13 35.47 Germany 27.1327.7038.2945.9240.41
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:48.28 DNF Germany DNF3:48.284:34.31
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 11:29.00 12:52.00 NR Germany 11:29.0012:30.0014:36.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 19/21 1:00:00 Germany 19/21 1:00:00

Charley Abcouwer - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 12.92 14.32 Netherlands 13.9713.3917.9512.9215.59
First round 18 11.28 12.84 Netherlands 14.3913.4913.5511.2811.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 64 6.40 7.81 Netherlands 6.407.108.2010.088.13
First round 39 4.10 5.46 Netherlands 20.735.654.105.984.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 50 1:11.57 1:24.80 Netherlands 1:11.571:35.151:18.871:26.901:28.64
First round 38 1:01.96 1:05.97 Netherlands 1:26.281:03.021:10.871:04.011:01.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 43 2:44.08 Netherlands 2:44.082:56.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:11.35 DNF Netherlands DNF1:11.811:11.35
Clock Final 32 1:21.25 Netherlands DNF1:21.25
Megaminx Final 44 3:31.85 Netherlands DNF3:31.85
Pyraminx Final 32 7.62 9.75 Netherlands 7.6210.7910.817.6418.38
First round 41 5.68 10.45 Netherlands 18.015.6812.058.4110.90
Square-1 Final 37 DNF Netherlands DNFDNS
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 9:56.47 DNF Netherlands 9:56.47DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 16 DNF Netherlands DNF

Christian Gruber - Italy WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 71 20.86 23.97 Italy 20.8626.6524.6023.0124.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 6.54 9.21 Italy 8.756.548.9312.029.96
4x4x4 Cube First round 56 1:37.22 Italy 1:56.841:37.22
Pyraminx First round 65 8.35 14.64 Italy 18.9812.6613.808.3517.46

Daan Kentrop - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 60 20.22 20.58 Netherlands 20.6520.2224.7820.4920.59
First round 53 15.14 18.13 Netherlands 19.7017.8416.8415.1420.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 31 3.99 5.44 Netherlands 5.485.333.995.525.89
First round 56 5.43 6.82 Netherlands 7.258.417.206.015.43
4x4x4 Cube First round 68 2:19.52 Netherlands DNF2:19.52
5x5x5 Cube Final 47 2:57.53 Netherlands 2:57.53DNF
Pyraminx Final 28 7.05 9.25 Netherlands 7.0512.7510.998.797.97
First round 39 7.45 10.08 Netherlands 17.157.458.7712.179.30
Square-1 Final 35 58.81 Netherlands 1:23.0458.81

Dani van Ravenswaaij - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 7.49 12.59 Netherlands 7.4916.3011.8511.5714.34
Clock Final 33 DNF Netherlands DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 66 8.55 14.96 Netherlands 8.5514.3514.8015.7216.02

Daniel Remkes - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 10.70 12.60 Netherlands 11.7012.1216.9310.7013.98
5x5x5 Cube Final 50 3:58.94 Netherlands 3:58.94DNF
Megaminx Final 39 2:53.71 Netherlands 3:03.512:53.71
Pyraminx Final 51 11.03 13.12 Netherlands 12.6017.0311.0311.4615.29
First round 57 10.54 13.42 Netherlands 16.4515.5410.5413.2711.44

Daniël Kassab - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 9.56 12.55 Netherlands 14.1312.1411.699.5613.82
Second round 7 10.12 11.10 Netherlands 13.9310.5810.1211.8810.84
First round 12 10.78 12.25 Netherlands 12.5224.3512.3310.7811.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 34 2.20 5.55 Netherlands 2.206.327.356.334.00
First round 6 2.44 3.46 Netherlands 4.345.872.853.182.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 41.04 42.43 Netherlands 47.4541.0441.8643.2742.17
First round 7 35.70 38.72 Netherlands 46.7335.7042.1036.6937.37
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:17.56 1:24.88 Netherlands 1:27.031:21.971:17.561:25.631:27.32
Clock Final 18 18.28 19.51 Netherlands 19.0818.2819.7119.7522.80
Megaminx Final 20 1:22.75 1:35.19 Netherlands 1:37.341:29.391:38.851:22.751:39.25
Pyraminx Final 4 3.89 4.66 Netherlands 5.214.433.895.984.33
First round 7 3.93 4.91 Netherlands 4.884.727.313.935.14
Square-1 Final 24 23.32 35.74 Netherlands 43.5139.5536.4523.3231.23

David Komdeur - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 51 16.05 17.53 Netherlands 17.2017.1818.2118.4716.05
First round 56 13.08 18.99 Netherlands 21.7213.0818.3120.6418.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 61 6.60 7.33 Netherlands 7.908.807.066.607.03
First round 59 6.30 7.16 Netherlands 7.366.306.837.307.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 49 1:11.80 1:24.37 Netherlands 1:11.801:26.711:18.881:36.961:27.53
First round 51 1:20.16 Netherlands 1:24.831:20.16
Pyraminx Final 25 7.73 8.74 Netherlands 8.9712.517.739.457.81
First round 30 7.48 9.24 Netherlands 7.489.157.6810.8812.44
Square-1 Final 36 1:17.07 Netherlands 1:33.311:17.07

David Vos - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.10 2.89 Netherlands DNF2.992.942.752.10
First round 3 2.53 2.81 Netherlands 2.532.542.723.184.01
5x5x5 Cube Final 18 1:21.44 1:30.62 Netherlands 1:21.441:29.851:31.551:30.451:32.71
Megaminx Final 21 1:29.29 1:39.23 Netherlands 1:47.181:29.291:29.981:43.241:44.48

Dennis Eijkel - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 10.70 12.98 Netherlands 14.8313.8113.4310.7011.70
First round 23 13.03 13.64 Netherlands 13.5014.9314.0513.3613.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 41 4.54 5.89 Netherlands 5.214.547.587.634.89
First round 52 5.37 6.55 Netherlands 5.376.477.726.456.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 43.59 48.48 Netherlands 52.2752.6646.1543.5947.03
First round 16 48.54 51.25 Netherlands 53.7051.2456.3148.5448.82
5x5x5 Cube Final 21 1:32.42 1:33.63 Netherlands 1:34.641:33.211:32.421:37.681:33.05
Pyraminx Final 52 6.87 13.99 Netherlands 6.8714.7812.5914.5923.69
First round 45 8.51 11.20 Netherlands 13.8310.959.938.5112.71

Douwe Besseling - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 12.76 14.93 Netherlands 15.5315.3213.9915.4712.76
First round 25 12.62 13.88 Netherlands 16.4412.6213.9514.1713.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 49 5.49 6.55 Netherlands 5.496.597.657.485.59
First round 17 3.19 4.22 Netherlands 3.595.963.763.195.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 32 52.38 1:00.14 Netherlands 1:02.391:05.421:02.1355.9152.38
First round 34 51.56 1:01.40 Netherlands 1:03.9557.7751.561:02.471:12.80
5x5x5 Cube Final 40 2:30.78 Netherlands 2:31.602:30.78
Megaminx Final 24 1:47.24 1:50.24 Netherlands 1:47.241:56.201:47.501:55.091:48.14
Pyraminx Final 34 7.72 10.14 Netherlands 8.2612.2310.687.7211.47
First round 38 8.49 9.95 Netherlands 9.3811.198.499.2812.25

Eddie Artze - United States WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 55 5.35 7.13 United States 5.358.246.087.079.85
First round 66 3.86 7.86 United States 15.9110.486.776.333.86
Pyraminx First round 77 16.25 22.21 United States 18.1621.5416.2526.9338.09

Erik Tjong Kim Sang - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 6/8 1:00:00 Netherlands 6/8 1:00:00

Esmée Ham - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 11.21 15.04 Netherlands 19.1313.6217.1114.4011.21
Pyraminx First round 76 18.28 20.72 Netherlands 18.7319.7218.2844.5323.70

Faas Perrée - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 65 17.14 23.35 Netherlands 24.4217.1425.2620.3826.01
First round 58 16.01 19.36 Netherlands 18.6221.0120.5318.9416.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 50 5.14 6.72 Netherlands 8.335.735.146.138.29
First round 42 5.14 5.82 Netherlands 7.046.855.355.145.26
Pyraminx Final 19 6.21 7.46 Netherlands 9.056.696.826.218.86
First round 28 4.01 9.06 Netherlands 7.784.018.6410.77DNF

Gert-Jan Broere - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 3.71 4.60 Netherlands 3.714.144.7821.594.89
First round 12 2.84 3.77 Netherlands 4.832.863.635.242.84
Clock Final 20 17.16 DNF Netherlands 17.1617.21DNFDNFDNF
Megaminx Final 26 1:42.33 1:59.04 Netherlands 2:03.831:50.352:04.952:02.931:42.33
Pyraminx Final 15 5.83 6.45 Netherlands 6.696.636.246.495.83
First round 16 5.69 7.00 Netherlands 7.107.736.188.405.69

Gijs Peletier - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 14.56 16.18 Netherlands 17.3214.5714.5616.6518.80
First round 33 13.52 15.74 Netherlands 13.5713.5218.9616.2117.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 25 3.81 4.99 Netherlands 3.816.365.314.944.71
First round 13 1.83 3.94 Netherlands 4.894.521.832.994.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 41 45.92 1:11.86 Netherlands 1:10.8145.921:24.111:00.941:23.82
First round 40 51.78 1:07.79 Netherlands 1:20.841:06.7951.781:14.931:01.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 30 1:37.43 1:59.73 Netherlands 1:37.432:01.342:12.651:53.052:04.80
Clock Final 27 28.62 Netherlands 28.62DNF
Megaminx Final 16 1:20.13 1:32.01 Netherlands 1:29.961:20.131:43.791:41.601:24.47
Pyraminx Final 5 3.58 4.68 Netherlands 5.133.893.585.185.03
First round 3 3.49 4.50 Netherlands 4.564.974.174.763.49
Square-1 Final 27 26.47 43.69 Netherlands 58.5726.4750.1836.9643.93

Gijs Witteveen - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 80 21.65 29.07 Netherlands 21.6527.9328.1236.2731.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 43 4.98 6.21 Netherlands 5.567.024.986.0611.75
First round 62 6.70 7.65 Netherlands 10.266.707.947.117.89
4x4x4 Cube First round 69 2:23.56 Netherlands 2:28.482:23.56
Pyraminx First round 70 4.81 16.29 Netherlands 17.9816.374.8114.52DNF

Guus van der Goes - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 10.95 14.03 Netherlands 13.9019.2810.9513.0415.15
First round 40 15.71 16.90 Netherlands 16.6518.0115.7116.0421.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 26 3.74 5.00 Netherlands 5.165.265.414.593.74
First round 35 4.17 5.20 Netherlands 4.176.314.637.494.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 35 58.21 1:03.48 Netherlands 1:09.3258.211:00.771:07.381:02.30
First round 26 54.44 56.98 Netherlands 58.1955.8256.9354.4459.57
5x5x5 Cube Final 35 2:09.34 2:17.99 Netherlands 2:28.072:18.212:13.272:09.342:22.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNFDNF
Megaminx Final 23 1:30.62 1:44.47 Netherlands 2:29.351:45.371:36.031:52.011:30.62
Pyraminx First round 72 9.09 17.00 Netherlands 27.779.0911.1837.7612.05
Square-1 Final 28 33.19 44.02 Netherlands 50.3133.6648.0833.191:11.83

Hannes Müller - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 11.45 12.58 Germany 13.4111.4611.4512.8614.79
First round 49 13.86 17.89 Germany 25.0517.7513.8618.8817.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 60 5.18 7.28 Germany 5.186.459.159.996.24
First round 46 4.30 6.08 Germany 6.838.025.326.084.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 44.01 49.70 Germany 44.0148.3450.5853.3850.18
First round 12 43.02 45.80 Germany 46.6144.2843.0251.0546.52
5x5x5 Cube Final 19 1:27.39 1:31.65 Germany 1:38.241:31.831:29.891:33.241:27.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:39.20 DNF Germany 1:39.20DNF2:01.04
Megaminx Final 34 2:33.52 Germany 3:54.952:33.52
Pyraminx Final 54 9.81 14.22 Germany 20.1721.3112.4110.099.81
First round 48 9.15 11.58 Germany 12.1510.389.1512.2027.45
Square-1 Final 13 19.88 25.23 Germany 26.8523.0219.8826.9325.83
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 11:21.00 DNF Germany DNF11:21.00DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 6/8 54:11 Germany 6/8 54:11

Hans Bennis - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 9.15 10.03 Netherlands 10.8110.669.159.1710.27
Pyraminx First round 71 11.89 16.95 Netherlands 22.0116.4118.4611.8915.97

Hari Anirudh - India WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 14.23 15.59 India 18.6614.6114.2317.1714.98
First round 35 11.71 16.08 India 17.3912.8111.7118.0322.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 40 3.47 5.89 India DNF4.193.859.623.47
First round 28 3.38 4.72 India 3.385.054.837.154.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 24.85 26.71 India 25.2424.8530.03
Megaminx Final 11 1:13.57 1:23.71 India 1:25.711:13.571:24.341:35.911:21.08
Pyraminx Final 16 5.37 6.57 India 10.675.545.378.325.85
First round 11 4.35 5.67 India 4.355.928.285.975.11
Square-1 Final 10 16.89 21.45 India 18.0230.4716.8928.2418.10
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 4:06.86 DNF India DNF4:36.024:06.86
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF India DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 12/17 53:32 India 12/17 53:32

Ian Holmes - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 43 14.04 16.62 Netherlands 14.4421.5016.2619.1714.04
First round 39 12.38 16.78 Netherlands 16.7412.3817.7218.0515.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 58 5.90 7.21 Netherlands 5.906.368.158.507.12
First round 63 4.97 7.67 Netherlands 7.117.088.8112.244.97
Megaminx Final 17 1:28.66 1:33.59 Netherlands 1:28.661:35.241:50.621:30.251:35.27
Pyraminx Final 11 5.36 6.20 Netherlands 5.365.376.566.669.33
First round 17 4.21 7.35 Netherlands 6.884.218.567.048.14

Ilyas Göktas - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 78 25.17 28.28 Germany 30.3532.5127.9726.5325.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 6.61 14.10 Germany 6.6119.9114.517.87DNF

Jan Bentlage - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 10.58 11.69 Germany 12.1012.0710.5810.9013.06
Second round 8 10.66 11.10 Germany 11.5910.6611.0514.2710.66
First round 6 9.91 10.87 Germany 9.9111.9110.2010.6411.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.13 3.81 Germany 3.363.842.138.394.24
First round 25 2.82 4.63 Germany 6.764.913.885.102.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 42.20 46.17 Germany 42.2046.9847.0650.1244.48
First round 9 40.29 42.96 Germany 45.6442.1940.2941.0647.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:20.79 1:24.44 Germany 1:25.021:23.911:24.391:20.791:29.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 50.73 57.70 Germany 55.2550.731:07.11
Clock Final 1 6.36 7.35 Germany 7.457.846.776.368.07
Megaminx Final 9 1:08.33 1:13.86 Germany 1:16.781:19.311:08.331:11.771:13.02
Pyraminx Final 10 4.52 6.00 Germany 5.935.884.526.296.20
First round 12 4.81 6.20 Germany 6.034.814.938.467.64
Square-1 Final 5 13.71 14.82 Germany 13.7115.7514.6214.1016.95
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 5:28.81 DNF Germany DNF5:38.235:28.81
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 10:42.00 DNF Germany 11:53.00DNF10:42.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 21/23 59:58 Germany 21/23 59:58

Jan van Dorst - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.34 3.63 Netherlands 3.169.734.023.712.34
First round 21 3.89 4.51 Netherlands 7.524.393.894.354.79
5x5x5 Cube Final 26 1:30.97 1:45.29 Netherlands 1:54.701:40.101:46.861:48.901:30.97
Clock Final 24 21.38 Netherlands 21.3823.57
Megaminx Final 27 1:48.23 2:05.49 Netherlands 2:16.421:48.232:10.202:12.181:54.09
Pyraminx Final 7 4.88 5.23 Netherlands 4.905.644.886.055.15
First round 6 4.11 4.68 Netherlands 5.194.707.994.114.16
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 16 DNF Netherlands DNF

Janek Gehrlein - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 11 11.34 11.97 Germany 12.2711.3911.3413.7212.25
First round 19 10.48 12.98 Germany 16.0212.3813.2513.3010.48
2x2x2 Cube Final 63 6.79 7.64 Germany 11.298.157.956.836.79
First round 45 3.47 6.03 Germany 6.465.673.475.967.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 40.01 43.74 Germany 48.0540.0144.4845.2441.50
First round 11 40.29 45.70 Germany 52.4640.2946.0844.9146.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 23 1:32.36 1:40.37 Germany 1:38.491:46.951:51.481:32.361:35.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 4:47.36 DNF Germany DNF4:47.36DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 2/2 11:57 Germany 2/2 11:57

Jasper Luijbregts - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 61 18.26 20.90 Netherlands 24.04DNF19.5819.0718.26
First round 67 22.33 22.81 Netherlands 23.4125.4022.3322.3622.67

Jasper van der Ree - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 86 33.64 38.98 Netherlands 50.0336.9933.6438.6741.27

Jean-Luc Grijt - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 44 15.89 16.82 Netherlands 16.8118.2315.8916.5117.15
First round 57 15.75 19.13 Netherlands 20.2817.5019.6115.7521.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 29 3.32 5.27 Netherlands 5.534.473.325.818.43
First round 65 4.24 7.84 Netherlands 4.9510.4311.328.154.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 40 57.73 1:09.28 Netherlands 1:04.481:10.981:13.131:12.3857.73
First round 47 1:04.93 1:16.72 Netherlands 1:14.691:33.521:04.931:09.891:25.57
Megaminx Final 36 2:42.69 Netherlands 2:42.692:44.10
Pyraminx Final 38 8.69 10.74 Netherlands 10.5610.758.6912.2710.90
First round 23 6.85 8.76 Netherlands 8.798.256.8510.219.24
Square-1 Final 37 DNF Netherlands DNFDNF

Jeep Bosma - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 46 5.32 6.45 Netherlands 5.937.047.396.385.32
First round 67 6.11 8.02 Netherlands 6.117.989.028.547.53
Pyraminx Final 41 8.62 10.99 Netherlands 12.2710.2817.478.6210.41
First round 37 6.70 9.76 Netherlands 11.7310.367.416.7011.52

Jeremy Geels - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 11.71 15.01 Netherlands 15.3815.9913.6611.7121.78
First round 36 14.74 16.13 Netherlands 18.8616.4316.2914.7415.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 35 3.79 5.57 Netherlands 4.147.303.798.075.28
First round 14 3.52 3.98 Netherlands 3.524.413.913.614.57
Clock Final 22 20.08 Netherlands DNF20.08
Pyraminx First round 59 8.36 13.67 Netherlands 25.7513.308.3613.2014.51

Jeremy Scholte - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 89 34.59 44.50 Netherlands 36.2557.0834.5940.17DNF

Jeroen Riepma - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 12.09 15.75 Netherlands DNF14.4714.2912.0918.48
First round 24 11.99 13.74 Netherlands 14.6614.9411.9912.2914.26
4x4x4 Cube Final 23 48.88 54.97 Netherlands 48.8855.051:03.7456.4553.42
First round 22 53.50 54.53 Netherlands 54.5954.5454.4657.2853.50

Jesse Oud - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 9.51 11.87 Netherlands DNF11.389.5112.8511.38
Second round 10 9.30 11.89 Netherlands 9.3014.1411.4210.1016.72
First round 7 10.28 10.93 Netherlands 11.4510.5612.3010.2810.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 59 4.34 7.26 Netherlands 8.276.956.564.349.54
First round 26 3.48 4.63 Netherlands 3.484.504.105.905.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 33 54.85 1:02.13 Netherlands 54.851:00.4158.821:07.151:10.57
First round 20 48.69 53.63 Netherlands 48.6951.501:02.8559.2750.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 16 4:42.45 DNF Netherlands DNF4:42.45DNF
Pyraminx Final 55 12.53 14.70 Netherlands 12.5314.9813.5723.3115.54
First round 50 6.06 11.97 Netherlands 12.3513.356.0614.5010.20

Jessica Lohe - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 70 21.86 23.33 Germany 28.0421.8623.3322.9323.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 6.95 8.19 Germany 7.899.779.466.957.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 47 1:13.57 1:23.45 Germany 1:13.571:18.901:37.181:29.211:22.25
First round 50 1:13.35 1:19.93 Germany 1:20.781:13.441:27.971:13.351:25.57
5x5x5 Cube Final 42 2:43.41 Germany 2:58.152:43.41
Clock Final 11 13.04 14.31 Germany 13.8213.0416.0815.1114.00
Megaminx Final 35 2:35.25 Germany 3:51.402:35.25
Pyraminx First round 67 10.08 15.55 Germany 17.1114.5110.0818.1215.03

Joel Cetra - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 8.66 9.76 Germany 11.679.768.6610.678.84
Second round 3 8.33 8.98 Germany 9.468.788.6910.308.33
First round 4 9.03 9.94 Germany 9.8311.239.9610.039.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.90 2.38 Germany 3.522.782.221.902.13
First round 19 2.76 4.37 Germany 7.682.906.382.763.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 30.82 36.49 Germany 39.2138.2339.4330.8232.04
First round 2 28.21 32.12 Germany 28.2133.3833.1131.6431.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:02.81 1:06.89 Germany 1:08.161:04.931:07.751:02.811:07.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 2:37.57 3:02.65 Germany 3:15.372:37.573:15.00
Clock Final 2 6.60 7.48 Germany 8.416.766.607.887.81
Megaminx Final 5 1:01.59 1:03.78 Germany 1:05.641:01.591:03.361:02.351:07.78
Pyraminx Final 2 3.52 4.43 Germany 4.125.264.294.883.52
First round 5 3.64 4.63 Germany 4.323.955.613.64DNF
Square-1 Final 6 13.41 14.94 Germany 20.9513.7815.6213.4115.42
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 7:41.75 DNF Germany DNF7:41.75DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS

Jonah Weideveld - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 85 32.32 38.49 Netherlands 46.2432.9136.3351.4632.32
Megaminx Final 46 DNF Netherlands DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 53 7.99 14.12 Netherlands 17.3713.5511.457.99DNF
First round 55 5.47 13.04 Netherlands 12.7517.255.4711.5314.84

Joost Douma - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 63 18.34 22.43 Netherlands 20.2622.5524.4718.3425.43
First round 63 18.28 20.93 Netherlands 24.8720.2123.5419.0318.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 48 5.18 6.52 Netherlands 5.868.036.607.115.18
First round 68 5.77 8.17 Netherlands 7.3215.9110.776.425.77
4x4x4 Cube First round 55 1:34.09 Netherlands 1:34.091:43.01
5x5x5 Cube Final 41 2:36.33 Netherlands 2:36.332:42.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNFDNF
Clock Final 30 32.59 Netherlands 39.1832.59
Megaminx Final 40 2:58.50 Netherlands 2:58.503:37.26
Pyraminx Final 42 5.77 11.11 Netherlands 5.7717.469.7612.2111.37
First round 42 8.08 10.68 Netherlands 11.7711.888.0816.888.39
Square-1 Final 32 43.90 1:01.39 Netherlands 44.591:06.1443.90DNF1:13.44

Julia Snijder - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 76 23.24 26.35 Netherlands 26.7224.5623.2427.7827.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 10.22 12.02 Netherlands 10.2210.4112.9414.2112.72
4x4x4 Cube First round 57 1:38.79 Netherlands 1:38.792:30.51
5x5x5 Cube Final 51 DNF Netherlands DNFDNF
Megaminx Final 46 DNF Netherlands DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 68 8.81 15.85 Netherlands 14.4818.898.8114.1920.40

Justin Ham - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 6.89 10.86 Netherlands 6.8911.7411.0912.449.74

Kasper Koster - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 11.80 12.29 Netherlands 12.9412.5411.9812.3411.80
First round 20 10.28 13.02 Netherlands 15.7614.2612.1610.2812.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 29 54.28 57.03 Netherlands 58.4559.7954.9157.7354.28
First round 21 49.13 53.67 Netherlands 55.731:02.5253.7049.1351.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 4:20.99 DNF Netherlands 4:20.99DNFDNF

Kelian Zhang - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 42 3.00 6.01 Netherlands 6.746.045.736.263.00
First round 32 3.70 4.97 Netherlands 5.543.704.727.664.64
Clock Final 23 21.26 Netherlands DNF21.26
Pyraminx Final 13 4.73 6.30 Netherlands 5.404.738.936.327.17
First round 10 3.85 5.32 Netherlands 5.085.657.073.855.23

Ken Ishibashi - Japan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 69 15.35 25.34 Japan 20.5131.28DNF24.2315.35
First round 68 20.47 22.94 Japan 20.4721.6325.1722.0330.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 67 5.07 8.00 Japan 5.595.0710.0210.718.38
First round 49 4.81 6.37 Japan 7.816.354.954.818.36
4x4x4 Cube First round 58 1:39.42 Japan 1:43.841:39.42
Pyraminx Final 46 10.41 11.88 Japan 16.1610.4112.7512.3810.52
First round 58 7.70 13.56 Japan 13.4116.407.7015.9211.36

Koen van den Berg - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 11.71 16.12 Netherlands 16.8811.7116.8522.8414.63
First round 29 13.85 15.22 Netherlands 13.8515.8918.7215.1614.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 23 4.04 4.93 Netherlands 5.885.235.364.044.20
First round 30 3.43 4.87 Netherlands 5.934.353.438.344.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 36 59.72 1:06.30 Netherlands 1:14.7959.721:08.401:00.691:09.82
First round 44 1:03.06 1:09.59 Netherlands 1:13.201:03.061:07.951:26.091:07.61
Clock Final 8 9.75 10.27 Netherlands 10.299.8410.6810.949.75
Pyraminx Final 31 9.35 9.74 Netherlands DNF9.359.429.5510.24
First round 34 7.50 9.68 Netherlands 9.517.7212.0711.827.50

Konstantin Jaehne - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 12.26 15.10 Germany 16.4214.9512.2613.9419.20
First round 17 11.01 12.79 Germany 11.0121.5813.9112.3012.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 28 4.42 5.24 Germany 5.294.425.156.435.27
First round 47 5.32 6.26 Germany 7.117.655.515.326.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 44.28 51.03 Germany 45.0759.0448.981:03.2544.28
First round 24 50.38 55.48 Germany 1:02.661:00.6852.5450.3853.22
5x5x5 Cube Final 29 1:44.53 1:56.00 Germany 1:47.652:46.281:58.562:01.781:44.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 46.69 DNF Germany DNF46.69DNF
Pyraminx Final 39 5.30 10.75 Germany 8.2314.585.309.4517.54
First round 21 7.00 8.22 Germany 7.008.109.4910.597.07
Square-1 Final 26 21.41 41.16 Germany 34.441:06.2650.5321.4138.50
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 16:48.00 DNF Germany 17:34.0016:48.00DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 9/13 56:35 Germany 9/13 56:35

Kylian Wieringa - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 73 22.05 24.43 Netherlands 34.2622.0522.0526.0525.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 6.88 13.40 Netherlands 21.566.889.5313.7916.89
4x4x4 Cube First round 61 2:00.40 Netherlands DNF2:00.40
Clock Final 21 18.65 DNF Netherlands 18.65DNFDNFDNF19.82
Pyraminx First round 73 12.27 17.13 Netherlands 14.1617.8812.2719.3527.22

Lars Kuijpers - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 13.57 15.04 Netherlands 21.3313.5716.2814.3914.46
First round 28 14.28 14.78 Netherlands 14.8414.6714.8317.4114.28
4x4x4 Cube First round 39 49.74 1:07.74 Netherlands 49.741:09.781:05.211:08.231:18.40
Square-1 Final 33 48.88 Netherlands 48.8858.94

Levi Oud - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 1.23 4.26 Netherlands 1.234.133.784.878.70
First round 9 2.85 3.64 Netherlands 4.182.853.214.183.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 20 1:25.04 1:33.22 Netherlands 1:29.861:38.851:39.501:30.961:25.04
Pyraminx Final 22 4.83 8.44 Netherlands 4.838.509.739.477.36
First round 19 6.79 7.69 Netherlands 7.426.797.658.378.00

Luca Stalpers - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 11.46 12.97 Netherlands 13.1613.1221.0411.4612.64
First round 16 11.30 12.76 Netherlands 11.3016.4012.0312.2114.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 3.43 4.58 Netherlands 5.386.353.434.144.22
First round 16 3.22 4.03 Netherlands 3.703.423.225.624.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 39.41 46.45 Netherlands 39.4145.9749.1946.9146.48
First round 10 36.98 44.79 Netherlands 36.9847.7047.6044.8641.92
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:21.75 1:25.04 Netherlands 1:24.141:21.751:34.041:26.751:24.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 50.28 DNF Netherlands DNF50.281:07.63
Clock Final 14 14.30 16.27 Netherlands 14.3014.8316.20DNF17.77
Megaminx Final 12 1:22.97 1:25.39 Netherlands 1:27.691:23.411:25.071:34.631:22.97
Pyraminx Final 18 5.53 7.10 Netherlands 5.748.108.755.537.47
First round 25 5.38 8.85 Netherlands 14.987.499.885.389.19
Square-1 Final 8 13.71 18.55 Netherlands 21.2315.6213.7123.4418.80
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 11/13 50:02 Netherlands 11/13 50:02

Luuk van Gastel - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 12.88 14.41 Netherlands 13.7813.3212.8816.1219.14
First round 26 13.01 13.93 Netherlands 16.0814.8913.3413.0113.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 30 49.69 58.86 Netherlands 1:09.7549.6956.4458.611:01.54
First round 25 51.39 56.88 Netherlands 1:02.9853.9551.3958.4958.21
Square-1 Final 20 32.01 34.98 Netherlands 37.5132.0134.7632.6757.13

Lydwine Beelen - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 54 4.57 7.11 Netherlands 6.187.577.588.234.57
First round 60 5.77 7.29 Netherlands 9.095.776.6912.776.08
5x5x5 Cube Final 31 1:54.10 2:02.68 Netherlands 2:04.311:56.371:54.102:07.372:12.03
Clock Final 13 13.41 15.20 Netherlands 14.2315.9715.4019.4413.41
Megaminx Final 41 3:01.29 Netherlands 3:50.113:01.29
Pyraminx Final 35 5.93 10.24 Netherlands 5.9312.9414.068.709.08
First round 35 8.04 9.70 Netherlands 10.158.0410.278.6817.19

Maarten Hammer - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 87 31.56 42.22 Netherlands 41.8842.4543.5531.5642.32
4x4x4 Cube First round 70 3:09.95 Netherlands 3:09.953:19.30

Maarten van Bokhorst - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 66 6.33 7.97 Netherlands 8.227.956.338.447.73
First round 64 2.58 7.83 Netherlands 7.619.052.5810.526.83
Megaminx Final 43 3:27.63 Netherlands 3:27.63DNF
Pyraminx Final 29 7.71 9.58 Netherlands 9.678.8510.227.7110.96
First round 40 5.78 10.19 Netherlands 11.379.785.789.4212.11

Machiel van Loon - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 45 15.81 16.90 Netherlands 18.2816.1216.2918.8715.81
First round 42 13.58 16.93 Netherlands 16.8213.5817.0018.2116.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 22 4.51 4.92 Netherlands 6.304.705.214.864.51
First round 22 2.85 4.53 Netherlands 6.275.492.853.954.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 46 1:16.23 1:20.68 Netherlands 1:25.621:18.51DNF1:16.231:17.90
First round 42 1:01.55 1:08.82 Netherlands 1:05.351:29.091:01.551:09.381:11.74
5x5x5 Cube Final 33 1:55.45 2:05.62 Netherlands 1:55.452:34.692:02.632:03.172:11.07
Megaminx Final 29 2:04.73 Netherlands 2:04.732:17.52
Pyraminx Final 37 9.89 10.70 Netherlands 11.4513.299.8910.4210.23
First round 54 11.37 12.79 Netherlands 15.0911.3711.8614.7511.76
Square-1 Final 17 28.22 30.70 Netherlands 28.2231.0229.8031.2932.49

Marc Tol - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 12.35 13.54 Netherlands 12.8715.3213.0412.3514.70
First round 21 12.56 13.52 Netherlands 14.0212.5613.4617.7013.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.86 4.13 Netherlands 4.403.919.863.864.07
First round 38 4.36 5.32 Netherlands 7.085.574.365.944.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 33.42 42.62 Netherlands 37.98DNF43.2146.6833.42
First round 6 35.39 38.33 Netherlands 38.5637.1943.7735.3939.24
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:08.67 1:15.81 Netherlands 1:37.211:18.411:20.201:08.821:08.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNFDNF
Megaminx Final 6 1:00.30 1:04.60 Netherlands 1:11.901:05.111:01.791:06.891:00.30
Pyraminx Final 48 9.04 12.63 Netherlands 11.049.0416.7814.9111.95
First round 49 10.66 11.67 Netherlands 11.6411.2712.0912.9910.66

Maria Oey - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 75 20.98 24.98 Indonesia 25.7323.2620.9834.7425.94

Mark Bennis - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 24 3.52 4.99 Netherlands 6.035.673.524.285.01
First round 33 3.60 5.00 Netherlands 6.535.683.604.714.60
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:16.02 1:18.93 Netherlands 1:16.021:17.761:20.721:23.861:18.30
Clock Final 9 9.70 11.33 Netherlands 11.899.70DNF10.4011.70
Megaminx Final 14 1:20.21 1:26.24 Netherlands 1:20.211:22.541:27.321:28.871:33.10
Pyraminx Final 1 2.77 3.36 Netherlands 3.693.292.773.883.10
First round 1 2.88 3.42 Netherlands 2.883.783.313.175.70

Markus Otten - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 55 17.99 19.30 Netherlands 18.4420.2519.2217.9923.02
First round 51 16.50 18.00 Netherlands 20.1117.0116.5019.3017.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 38 57.16 1:07.20 Netherlands 57.161:10.321:06.821:05.881:08.89
First round 41 1:02.70 1:07.88 Netherlands 1:06.261:08.981:08.411:02.701:12.20

Martijn van 't Zelfde - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 52 16.07 17.69 Netherlands 17.2017.8016.0719.1918.06
First round 50 15.68 17.99 Netherlands 20.4915.6820.6817.0716.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 27 4.10 5.23 Netherlands 6.155.414.105.175.10
First round 18 2.38 4.29 Netherlands 3.606.812.384.964.30
Pyraminx Final 21 4.99 7.52 Netherlands 4.9911.227.966.827.78
First round 36 9.05 9.72 Netherlands 9.2412.619.659.0510.26
Square-1 Final 22 22.75 35.46 Netherlands 37.5848.8834.7634.0322.75

Martin Dullemond - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 21.28 DNF Netherlands 21.28DNFDNF50.10DNF
Pyraminx First round 80 24.88 39.22 Netherlands 26.771:02.4624.8828.43DNF

Mats Valk - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 5.70 6.51 Netherlands 7.946.195.707.316.04
Second round 1 6.11 7.19 Netherlands 6.796.118.497.187.59
First round 2 5.82 7.99 Netherlands 5.828.108.957.308.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.73 2.46 Netherlands 1.744.482.351.733.30
First round 5 2.44 3.32 Netherlands 2.894.122.962.445.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 27.62 30.31 Netherlands 32.5231.3827.6229.3630.18
First round 1 26.55 29.54 Netherlands 30.18DNF29.6526.5528.79
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 47.48 52.55 Netherlands 54.5952.141:01.6950.9147.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 2:48.32 DNF Netherlands DNF2:48.32DNF
Megaminx Final 3 50.62 56.18 Netherlands 50.6252.541:00.5255.491:04.99

Mattheo de Wit - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.77 2.76 Netherlands 2.432.641.77DNF3.21
First round 2 1.69 2.67 Netherlands 2.242.083.701.694.22
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:16.43 1:21.71 Netherlands 1:23.861:16.801:26.651:24.471:16.43
Clock Final 5 6.37 8.42 Netherlands 7.778.059.456.3713.33
Megaminx Final 4 54.41 57.70 Netherlands 57.4158.1758.1057.5854.41
Pyraminx Final 3 3.78 4.66 Netherlands 4.693.784.716.784.59
First round 2 3.85 4.43 Netherlands 4.234.545.764.523.85
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 16 DNF Netherlands DNF

Maxim Onushkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 12.06 15.72 Russia 15.0217.5012.0616.2015.94
First round 30 11.90 15.29 Russia 11.9016.0916.4014.2115.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 36 4.58 5.64 Russia 5.406.844.584.687.33
First round 24 4.10 4.56 Russia 4.654.594.104.454.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 39.95 47.63 Russia 45.6758.4139.9551.3845.84
First round 17 49.40 52.50 Russia 50.7750.3049.4056.431:01.26
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:20.75 1:23.93 Russia 1:25.201:22.691:23.901:30.591:20.75
Clock Final 19 16.97 DNF Russia 16.9727.47DNFDNF20.16
Megaminx Final 7 1:03.18 1:09.75 Russia 1:13.721:03.181:06.751:13.701:08.80
Pyraminx Final 27 7.82 9.16 Russia 7.828.7311.9010.668.09
First round 20 6.32 8.21 Russia 7.788.3111.386.328.55
Square-1 Final 15 24.07 28.49 Russia 28.2324.0726.3146.1830.93

Michael Fung - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 46 16.18 17.13 Netherlands 18.8017.0417.1116.1817.24
First round 60 16.34 19.74 Netherlands 18.9626.7316.3417.9622.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 52 4.36 6.78 Netherlands 10.077.107.265.974.36
First round 31 3.61 4.97 Netherlands 5.516.343.614.405.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 31 51.18 1:00.09 Netherlands 1:06.7253.331:00.221:07.1851.18
First round 30 53.25 58.43 Netherlands 1:01.6759.431:11.1554.1953.25
5x5x5 Cube Final 27 1:45.32 1:52.50 Netherlands 1:47.421:45.321:59.021:51.062:12.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:22.79 DNF Netherlands DNF2:22.79DNF
Megaminx Final 31 2:29.45 Netherlands 2:30.732:29.45
Pyraminx First round 75 10.63 19.83 Netherlands 23.8119.2810.6317.6622.56
Square-1 Final 29 20.08 49.20 Netherlands 32.801:10.201:08.7920.0846.01
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 9 20:18.00 DNF Netherlands 20:18.00DNFDNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 14 3/4 22:20 Netherlands 3/4 22:20

Midas Kiebert - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.15 11.25 Netherlands 11.6210.1511.1512.0510.97
Second round 9 9.22 11.26 Netherlands 11.8311.6010.9711.219.22
First round 13 8.80 12.33 Netherlands 8.8010.7613.8812.3514.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 2.27 4.45 Netherlands 5.435.014.014.342.27
First round 29 4.15 4.72 Netherlands 4.565.325.344.154.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 43.85 46.31 Netherlands 47.4545.6443.8545.8557.83
First round 13 39.83 47.36 Netherlands 56.0851.2344.9839.8345.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:09.64 1:17.84 Netherlands 1:09.641:13.281:18.361:21.881:35.58
Megaminx Final 15 1:24.26 1:28.71 Netherlands 1:24.261:36.731:30.341:30.041:25.74
Pyraminx Final 12 4.72 6.23 Netherlands 6.424.729.476.345.92
First round 14 5.37 6.49 Netherlands 5.3710.466.916.585.99
Square-1 Final 7 14.40 18.44 Netherlands 22.1319.4018.1314.4017.80

Mika Smulders - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 6.74 7.83 Netherlands 6.956.748.568.398.16
Second round 2 6.72 8.10 Netherlands 8.179.716.727.668.47
First round 1 6.59 7.48 Netherlands 7.506.599.187.927.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.92 2.62 Netherlands 1.981.923.422.473.69
First round 1 1.62 2.65 Netherlands 2.184.282.131.623.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 32.94 33.84 Netherlands 34.1535.2633.3833.9832.94
First round 3 30.45 32.26 Netherlands 30.4532.7231.5232.5436.79
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:09.57 1:13.77 Netherlands 1:11.161:09.571:16.881:13.851:16.31
Pyraminx Final 26 6.70 9.10 Netherlands 7.0213.506.78DNF6.70
First round 22 5.99 8.69 Netherlands 7.5412.678.975.999.56
Square-1 Final 18 28.53 31.68 Netherlands 30.6934.7933.0431.3228.53

Mike Kuijper - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 93 52.78 1:03.72 Netherlands 1:08.331:00.331:02.5152.781:16.77

Milan van Wanrooij - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 12.25 15.72 Netherlands 13.8818.1812.2517.2616.03
First round 47 14.23 17.42 Netherlands 15.54DNF14.2318.0518.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.51 3.15 Netherlands 3.673.232.513.003.22
First round 7 2.85 3.46 Netherlands 2.853.973.593.573.23
4x4x4 Cube Final 39 57.78 1:07.22 Netherlands 1:09.931:06.0557.781:07.851:07.75
First round 45 57.08 1:10.12 Netherlands 1:12.481:17.571:08.9557.081:08.92
5x5x5 Cube Final 46 2:55.82 Netherlands 3:02.082:55.82
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNFDNF
Clock Final 6 7.72 8.64 Netherlands 8.108.998.82DNF7.72
Pyraminx Final 40 9.03 10.77 Netherlands 12.319.8910.1112.499.03
First round 24 6.59 8.82 Netherlands 10.276.597.758.979.75
Square-1 Final 19 30.68 34.63 Netherlands 30.6833.8631.331:14.4938.70
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 13 2/2 15:11 Netherlands 2/2 15:11

Mischa Alessandro Pipolo - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 15.10 16.10 Netherlands 15.1018.0616.0815.2017.01
First round 59 16.57 19.51 Netherlands 16.5724.2017.6318.4522.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 26 50.34 55.41 Netherlands 58.7150.341:00.3053.1754.35
First round 33 52.30 1:01.18 Netherlands 1:10.961:06.3152.301:04.1053.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNFDNF

Mitchel Kerckhaert - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 47 16.40 17.13 Netherlands 17.2218.2816.4217.7516.40
First round 41 15.10 16.91 Netherlands 15.1015.8920.6817.8417.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 68 5.14 8.87 Netherlands 10.727.365.148.54DNF
First round 54 4.80 6.62 Netherlands 8.526.028.804.805.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 45 1:07.85 1:18.95 Netherlands 1:07.851:18.631:18.231:20.001:28.78
First round 48 1:08.72 1:17.53 Netherlands 1:08.721:21.551:12.631:18.411:26.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 69 9.64 16.16 Netherlands 19.2214.049.6416.5917.86

Nathan Passos - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 64 19.11 22.93 Netherlands 19.1121.5023.6623.6228.98
First round 69 21.52 23.29 Netherlands 22.4424.2221.5223.5723.85
4x4x4 Cube First round 67 2:14.77 Netherlands 2:14.772:17.88

Nick Brink - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 88 37.75 43.26 Netherlands 42.8249.3240.7437.7546.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 7.89 18.15 Netherlands 19.1017.1418.8518.467.89
4x4x4 Cube First round 62 2:02.04 Netherlands 2:35.882:02.04
Pyraminx Final 57 15.80 16.92 Netherlands 16.7115.8118.2515.80DNF
First round 53 12.33 12.72 Netherlands 12.6719.0612.3313.1212.38

Nick Nijssen - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.52 3.73 Netherlands 3.725.153.883.603.52
First round 27 3.27 4.69 Netherlands 4.795.183.274.106.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 1:23.43 1:26.02 Netherlands 1:27.661:25.541:23.431:24.851:42.38
Clock Final 29 32.01 Netherlands DNF32.01
Megaminx Final 2 43.66 50.46 Netherlands 43.6649.0347.701:03.7954.66

Noah de Waard - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 12.50 14.34 Netherlands 13.6115.6720.3813.7512.50
Pyraminx First round 62 12.90 14.32 Netherlands 13.1616.3512.9022.7913.45

Ole Meindersma - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 9.60 12.27 Netherlands 12.769.6013.2013.4210.84
First round 9 9.10 11.17 Netherlands 10.9211.2815.0011.319.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 3.18 4.39 Netherlands 4.393.184.145.124.64
First round 10 2.70 3.72 Netherlands 4.182.702.924.065.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 48 1:13.79 1:24.17 Netherlands 1:13.811:27.671:31.031:13.791:33.46
First round 53 1:29.27 Netherlands DNF1:29.27
5x5x5 Cube Final 45 2:47.26 Netherlands 2:47.263:05.93
Megaminx Final 32 2:32.32 Netherlands 3:09.252:32.32
Pyraminx Final 24 7.25 8.53 Netherlands 8.897.27DNF9.447.25
First round 15 4.96 6.67 Netherlands 6.764.967.186.069.71
Square-1 Final 30 43.76 49.98 Netherlands 53.3443.7648.6048.011:07.43

Olivier Vos - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 9.52 10.70 Netherlands 11.639.8212.329.5210.66
Second round 6 8.54 9.94 Netherlands 11.298.549.189.4011.23
First round 5 8.24 10.35 Netherlands 11.2111.758.249.7310.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 3.92 4.24 Netherlands 8.864.463.924.224.04
First round 15 3.10 4.02 Netherlands 4.634.593.103.434.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 31.60 33.40 Netherlands 35.2532.8231.6034.5132.87
First round 5 34.04 35.42 Netherlands 34.0436.8535.8835.4434.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:02.65 1:09.01 Netherlands 1:09.611:02.651:10.971:12.711:06.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 31.53 DNF Netherlands DNF31.5331.91
Clock Final 17 14.27 17.33 Netherlands 19.33DNF17.3714.2715.28
Megaminx Final 8 1:08.97 1:11.29 Netherlands 1:12.631:11.331:09.911:15.601:08.97
Pyraminx Final 17 3.88 6.62 Netherlands 6.387.373.886.128.10
First round 18 5.92 7.69 Netherlands 6.967.238.889.475.92
Square-1 Final 9 16.20 19.38 Netherlands 19.5020.5818.9516.2019.70
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 4:56.72 NR DNF Netherlands DNFDNF4:56.72
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 18/20 50:19 Netherlands 18/20 50:19

Olivier van Luijk - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 38 4.44 5.76 Netherlands 4.444.485.397.408.72
First round 53 4.18 6.56 Netherlands 7.2110.115.077.404.18
5x5x5 Cube Final 37 1:57.71 2:28.02 Netherlands 1:57.712:50.392:13.52DNF2:20.15
Clock Final 7 8.42 9.39 Netherlands 8.859.759.56DNF8.42
Pyraminx Final 6 3.45 5.13 Netherlands DNF3.453.957.753.69
First round 9 2.62 5.11 Netherlands 6.116.076.513.152.62

Oscar Steggink - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 7.07 8.32 Netherlands 7.989.787.077.20DNF

Pauline Clémenceau - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 50 14.99 17.45 France 17.0418.5718.3816.9214.99
First round 34 12.67 16.07 France 18.3015.1812.6715.9817.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 37 4.42 5.76 France 4.784.426.738.895.76
First round 50 5.14 6.47 France 5.766.716.945.147.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 24 48.78 54.98 France 1:07.8356.6551.1448.7857.14
First round 23 47.33 54.67 France 54.761:11.6352.9856.2847.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 22 1:35.04 1:40.00 France DNF1:35.581:35.911:48.501:35.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF DNF France DNFDNFDNF
Clock Final 25 21.41 France 21.4125.83
Megaminx Final 25 1:43.81 1:52.97 France 1:43.811:53.751:45.311:59.84DNF
Pyraminx Final 50 6.94 12.76 France 6.9415.7111.3311.2317.28
First round 32 4.05 9.60 France 10.964.0512.729.847.99
Square-1 Final 21 23.68 35.08 France 23.6829.2231.4947.4044.54
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 15 3/4 24:41 France 3/4 24:41

Quintijn Moret van der Spek - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 57 14.36 19.67 Netherlands 14.3622.3123.3216.9719.72
First round 46 11.84 17.42 Netherlands 11.8417.0218.0718.3317.18
4x4x4 Cube First round 64 2:05.36 Netherlands 2:05.362:17.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNFDNF

Reinier Schippers - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Megaminx Final 1 46.23 48.57 Netherlands 49.8946.2355.6546.2849.55

Renato Stopic - Bosnia and Herzegovina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 12.23 13.22 Bosnia and Herzegovina 18.6912.3112.9312.2314.43
First round 32 10.84 15.49 Bosnia and Herzegovina 15.0516.3610.8415.7715.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 45 3.99 6.42 Bosnia and Herzegovina 5.643.995.538.098.32
First round 36 3.76 5.22 Bosnia and Herzegovina 5.945.704.793.765.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 41.70 48.22 Bosnia and Herzegovina 48.3747.7950.3841.7048.49
First round 27 48.77 57.68 Bosnia and Herzegovina 1:16.971:05.0654.0353.9448.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 24 1:28.01 1:42.66 Bosnia and Herzegovina 1:28.011:40.051:48.611:44.331:43.60
Clock Final 4 7.93 8.28 Bosnia and Herzegovina 7.938.767.939.388.16
Megaminx Final 13 1:15.81 1:25.42 NR Bosnia and Herzegovina 1:24.411:15.811:25.831:30.751:26.01
Pyraminx Final 9 4.91 5.97 Bosnia and Herzegovina 8.366.025.436.474.91
First round 13 5.00 6.28 Bosnia and Herzegovina 6.225.767.655.006.85
Square-1 Final 11 15.63 23.16 Bosnia and Herzegovina 16.2515.6323.041:58.0630.20

Rick Hamburger - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.64 3.97 Netherlands 4.373.644.143.644.13
First round 11 2.53 3.75 Netherlands 3.604.48DNF3.162.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 1:18.14 1:25.66 Netherlands 1:18.141:21.041:31.031:28.141:27.80
Megaminx Final 18 1:29.95 1:33.73 Netherlands 1:36.241:29.951:32.181:49.261:32.76
Pyraminx Final 14 5.92 6.39 Netherlands 8.526.045.926.346.80
First round 8 4.70 4.97 Netherlands 5.085.106.454.704.72

Robin Haak - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 56 14.47 19.65 Netherlands 14.4722.1819.8416.9222.82
First round 44 12.47 17.30 Netherlands DNF16.5817.6517.6812.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 32 4.66 5.49 Netherlands 7.694.665.405.405.68
First round 43 5.07 5.96 Netherlands 6.106.327.685.075.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 51 1:18.36 1:26.68 Netherlands 1:24.621:42.761:18.361:25.671:29.75
First round 52 1:24.48 Netherlands 1:24.481:49.72
Pyraminx Final 33 7.69 10.02 Netherlands 7.698.4510.7910.8113.64
First round 33 7.68 9.66 Netherlands 9.337.6810.049.6010.63

Roland Frisch - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 79 25.37 28.95 Germany 27.2532.7529.1125.3730.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 8.73 9.81 Germany 10.579.0610.958.739.80
4x4x4 Cube First round 59 1:45.53 Germany 1:51.401:45.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 48 3:27.85 Germany 3:27.853:31.55
Clock Final 15 14.07 16.45 Germany 22.1414.0717.1415.2816.92
Megaminx Final 45 3:32.13 Germany 3:32.133:36.39
Pyraminx Final 58 11.96 18.35 Germany 22.6913.7225.4911.9618.64
First round 60 10.99 13.75 Germany 10.9917.7213.4012.2815.56

Ron van Bruchem - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 12.96 15.36 Netherlands 13.9916.8915.2117.0912.96
First round 31 13.16 15.42 Netherlands 16.8714.8514.5313.1618.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 53 5.40 7.00 Netherlands 6.685.408.147.117.21
First round 44 4.78 5.98 Netherlands 6.164.785.707.376.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 21 48.40 53.43 Netherlands 48.4059.0449.3959.8751.86
First round 19 48.12 53.08 Netherlands 55.9648.9148.1255.9754.37
5x5x5 Cube Final 25 1:36.43 1:43.20 Netherlands 1:50.611:47.221:38.911:36.431:43.48
Clock Final 28 31.28 Netherlands 31.28DNF
Megaminx Final 33 2:32.59 Netherlands 2:52.372:32.59
Pyraminx Final 45 8.13 11.76 Netherlands 11.1216.378.6915.468.13
First round 46 9.37 11.47 Netherlands 11.6713.0511.549.3711.19

Ruben Dirk Grégoire - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 83 28.53 31.15 Netherlands 32.0330.7430.6728.5334.17

Ruben Evers - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 54 15.82 18.52 Netherlands 19.9519.9316.6215.8219.01
First round 48 16.81 17.71 Netherlands 16.8116.9420.3817.0919.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 6.87 8.94 Netherlands 8.909.289.858.636.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 44 1:09.82 1:17.28 Netherlands 1:18.251:20.751:09.821:21.041:12.85
First round 43 1:01.76 1:09.05 Netherlands 1:15.701:04.701:07.481:14.971:01.76
Pyraminx Final 56 11.57 16.86 Netherlands 11.5719.1414.0317.4219.85
First round 47 7.04 11.57 Netherlands 7.0414.749.7312.3112.68
Square-1 Final 31 36.01 52.18 Netherlands 55.1236.0148.691:07.0352.72

Ruben Siegenbeek van Heukelom - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 59 18.70 20.53 Netherlands 18.7022.7819.7220.9020.96
First round 62 15.59 20.69 Netherlands 20.6820.4015.5922.3721.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 47 5.90 6.51 Netherlands 6.586.286.687.325.90
First round 61 4.67 7.36 Netherlands 10.247.107.204.677.77
Pyraminx First round 64 8.78 14.57 Netherlands 18.5614.468.7814.5414.72

Ruben Zoeten - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 10.04 13.07 Netherlands 14.7213.2512.8810.0413.08
First round 11 11.02 12.02 Netherlands 11.1711.0213.0314.8311.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 27 51.12 56.35 Netherlands 57.9751.1258.7058.4952.59
First round 32 51.71 59.56 Netherlands 51.7158.891:00.1459.641:00.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNFDNF

Ruud Pollé - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 6.52 9.86 Netherlands 8.356.5211.849.3913.45
5x5x5 Cube Final 49 3:58.41 Netherlands DNF3:58.41
Clock Final 26 24.46 Netherlands 27.2824.46
Pyraminx First round 74 12.27 18.80 Netherlands 17.9721.4112.2748.0117.01

Sam Collard - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 67 22.90 23.83 Netherlands 24.55DNF23.5823.3722.90
First round 61 17.79 20.38 Netherlands 17.7919.0419.3823.9422.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 7.60 10.92 Netherlands 7.6012.3711.568.82DNF
Pyraminx First round 78 19.25 23.18 Netherlands 26.0624.5019.2524.6520.40

Silvan Mors - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 11.33 13.48 Netherlands 14.2312.6513.5711.3315.54
First round 22 9.54 13.64 Netherlands 13.8115.599.5413.9513.17
4x4x4 Cube First round 46 1:02.40 1:14.66 Netherlands 1:17.021:02.401:17.251:33.031:09.72

Simone Ohler - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 49 16.90 17.28 Germany 16.9020.2417.1517.1117.59
First round 55 15.17 18.46 Germany 18.9615.1720.0022.8316.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 57 6.46 7.19 Germany 6.5613.607.196.467.83
First round 48 5.68 6.36 Germany 6.237.286.925.945.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 42 57.70 1:12.61 Germany 1:18.501:23.571:14.941:04.4057.70
First round 31 56.77 59.54 Germany 57.951:01.7056.771:03.4258.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 28 1:49.96 1:52.72 Germany 1:52.532:29.941:49.961:53.111:52.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 2:34.11 DNF Germany DNF2:34.112:35.17
Clock Final 3 7.41 8.20 Germany 8.837.627.418.159.48
Megaminx Final 10 1:18.46 1:19.38 Germany 1:25.681:18.881:19.971:19.281:18.46
Pyraminx Final 36 8.34 10.62 Germany 8.3410.1412.729.0015.88
First round 27 6.76 9.05 Germany 9.306.766.8716.6210.99
Square-1 Final 16 22.18 29.72 Germany 27.6622.1832.0132.8629.49
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 10:23.00 DNF Germany 10:23.0011:00.00DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 19:29.00 DNF Germany DNF19:29.00DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 7/11 54:34 Germany 7/11 54:34

Sonny Chim - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 66 22.07 23.81 Netherlands 24.1622.0725.6024.5422.73
First round 66 19.24 22.07 Netherlands 19.2452.3422.8521.7321.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 8.03 10.09 Netherlands 11.929.658.0313.298.71
4x4x4 Cube First round 63 2:04.77 Netherlands 2:04.772:23.79

Stefan Oud - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 92 48.60 52.78 Netherlands 50.911:00.7848.6056.9650.48

Steven Flikweert - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 56 5.40 7.15 Netherlands 8.236.367.955.407.15
First round 40 4.66 5.65 Netherlands 4.994.665.886.097.72
Megaminx Final 37 2:47.87 Netherlands DNF2:47.87
Pyraminx Final 44 8.95 11.33 Netherlands 8.9513.7813.5710.3610.05
First round 51 7.87 12.28 Netherlands 9.8026.617.8714.7512.30

Tanguy Breton - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 68 21.98 25.11 Netherlands 26.5025.1621.98DNF23.68
First round 65 19.14 21.49 Netherlands 21.94DNF22.1319.1420.39

Teru Umene - Japan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 65 5.28 7.94 Japan 8.155.289.97DNF5.70
First round 57 3.44 6.83 Japan 7.156.806.903.446.80
Clock Final 16 13.48 16.64 Japan 18.7113.4814.6316.5818.91
Pyraminx Final 43 6.38 11.20 Japan 9.9712.9612.976.3810.68
First round 43 6.28 11.13 Japan 12.8313.3311.129.436.28

Thijn Stammes - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 62 18.55 21.79 Netherlands 26.5929.8118.5519.1819.59
First round 64 19.48 21.13 Netherlands 29.5420.6222.1520.6219.48
4x4x4 Cube First round 66 2:14.64 Netherlands 2:14.643:02.24
Square-1 Final 25 31.98 37.78 Netherlands 43.8531.9837.1647.8232.32

Tijmen van der Ree - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.65 9.52 Netherlands 10.078.658.7713.789.73
Second round 4 8.03 9.48 Netherlands 8.949.7212.658.039.77
First round 8 8.31 11.13 Netherlands 8.3113.1111.8210.0711.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.93 3.70 Netherlands 3.064.552.934.893.48
First round 37 3.36 5.27 Netherlands DNF5.255.113.365.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 33.71 38.60 Netherlands 33.7138.7539.4237.6440.98
First round 8 31.35 40.53 Netherlands 44.7837.4247.3931.3539.39
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:10.36 1:24.70 Netherlands 1:10.361:46.731:15.461:17.131:41.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 3:27.65 DNF Netherlands 3:27.65DNFDNF
Square-1 Final 1 7.21 10.65 Netherlands 11.667.2112.088.2112.46
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 3/3 22:33 Netherlands 3/3 22:33

Tim Vergeer - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 42 12.12 16.49 Netherlands 16.3820.7616.4516.6512.12
First round 45 15.20 17.30 Netherlands 16.5618.3920.4215.2016.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 22 49.00 53.82 Netherlands 59.8854.3853.8853.2149.00
First round 29 51.19 57.89 Netherlands 1:00.141:09.6456.8851.1956.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNFDNF
Square-1 Final 12 22.13 23.99 Netherlands 25.5037.5223.8622.1322.61

Timo Regoor - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 13.36 15.60 Netherlands 13.3617.8719.6014.9713.96
First round 37 14.87 16.47 Netherlands 14.8715.6516.23DNF17.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 44 3.10 6.38 Netherlands 6.233.106.96DNF5.94
First round 41 4.99 5.65 Netherlands 5.156.144.998.945.67
4x4x4 Cube Final 25 51.85 55.15 Netherlands 1:08.7953.7158.7952.9451.85
First round 35 59.42 1:01.56 Netherlands 1:05.4159.67DNF59.6059.42
5x5x5 Cube Final 36 2:04.54 2:18.94 Netherlands 2:13.452:44.322:04.542:35.752:07.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNFDNF
Clock Final 31 46.63 Netherlands 46.63DNF
Megaminx Final 42 3:08.47 Netherlands DNF3:08.47
Pyraminx First round 61 12.11 14.17 Netherlands DNF12.1113.8713.8414.80
Square-1 Final 14 16.78 26.23 Netherlands 28.0516.7821.0329.6230.45

Timothy Ithurbure - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 13.69 15.09 Netherlands 13.6914.9615.1315.1720.54
First round 38 14.84 16.48 Netherlands 18.8417.0315.4616.9514.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 33 3.39 5.54 Netherlands 6.665.724.2511.283.39
First round 20 3.64 4.38 Netherlands 3.645.145.383.964.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 34 58.61 1:02.37 Netherlands 1:01.131:05.021:06.521:00.9758.61
First round 36 58.07 1:01.67 Netherlands 58.071:01.841:01.151:06.891:02.02
5x5x5 Cube Final 38 2:13.98 2:36.70 Netherlands 2:13.982:43.532:26.752:40.052:43.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 3:08.84 DNF Netherlands DNFDNF3:08.84
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNFDNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 8/9 52:07 Netherlands 8/9 52:07

Timothy Kroon - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 48 15.46 17.27 Netherlands 15.4623.8317.1218.9115.78
First round 27 12.98 14.05 Netherlands 14.0212.9814.6118.9713.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 51 2.89 6.74 Netherlands 7.18DNF2.898.214.83
First round 58 6.15 7.08 Netherlands 6.706.157.636.928.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 37 58.45 1:06.88 Netherlands 1:10.571:02.721:07.351:15.3358.45
First round 37 55.28 1:02.13 Netherlands 1:08.831:00.4757.0855.281:12.70
5x5x5 Cube Final 34 1:46.83 2:07.98 Netherlands 1:46.831:59.002:29.992:37.541:54.96
Megaminx Final 28 2:02.05 Netherlands 2:09.342:02.05
Pyraminx Final 59 8.95 DNF Netherlands 13.499.178.95DNFDNF
First round 56 9.18 13.05 Netherlands 12.9314.159.1816.7912.08

Tjibbe Ettema - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 77 22.47 26.44 Netherlands 26.6326.2222.4726.5826.51

Tobias Hermans - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 81 24.94 29.17 Netherlands 46.8726.5224.9432.9328.07
4x4x4 Cube First round 65 2:08.34 Netherlands 3:33.462:08.34
Square-1 Final 37 DNF Netherlands DNFDNS

Tobias Kristiansen - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 53 14.67 18.49 Netherlands 14.6721.7017.9816.4121.07
First round 54 14.63 18.35 Netherlands 14.6319.3221.5218.0917.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNFDNF

Tobias Lipschart - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 30 3.27 5.30 Netherlands 6.01DNF5.144.753.27
First round 23 3.41 4.53 Netherlands 6.353.613.414.545.44
Megaminx Final 38 2:50.11 Netherlands 2:50.112:53.75
Pyraminx Final 30 8.47 9.71 Netherlands 10.289.839.028.47DNF
First round 29 7.10 9.15 Netherlands 7.108.938.8110.249.71

Ton Dennenbroek - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 58 17.80 20.11 Netherlands 17.8023.9918.3920.1321.80
First round 52 14.48 18.09 Netherlands 21.9514.4819.0117.1318.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 8.44 10.56 Netherlands 9.5111.5217.9410.648.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 43 1:10.78 1:13.81 Netherlands 1:38.151:10.781:12.161:11.591:17.67
First round 49 1:05.98 1:18.55 Netherlands 1:13.781:24.721:19.141:05.981:22.74
5x5x5 Cube Final 39 2:26.59 2:42.88 Netherlands 2:26.592:41.063:01.182:38.722:48.85

Tristan Jansen - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.59 9.50 Netherlands 9.449.799.2610.458.59
Second round 5 7.68 9.49 Netherlands 9.809.887.688.7918.21
First round 3 7.80 9.31 Netherlands 8.478.357.8011.3211.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 3.44 4.40 Netherlands 5.044.104.073.445.69
First round 8 2.77 3.61 Netherlands 2.773.544.323.783.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 36.14 39.12 Netherlands 38.1241.1836.1441.1338.12
First round 4 28.70 34.70 Netherlands 28.7038.8832.8334.3536.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:09.83 1:15.54 Netherlands 1:14.491:09.831:19.511:19.021:13.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNFDNF
Megaminx Final 19 1:27.28 1:33.87 Netherlands 1:29.191:47.221:34.761:37.661:27.28
Pyraminx Final 20 6.88 7.46 Netherlands 7.847.247.316.889.46
First round 26 5.82 8.96 Netherlands 9.5010.057.805.829.58
Square-1 Final 3 9.78 13.01 Netherlands 14.329.7811.8225.3012.90

Twan Dullemond - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.70 3.31 Netherlands 3.181.704.142.607.45
First round 4 1.92 3.32 Netherlands 1.927.692.324.393.24
Megaminx Final 30 2:15.71 Netherlands 2:27.682:15.71
Pyraminx Final 49 8.65 12.66 Netherlands 8.6515.0611.7513.4812.74
First round 44 7.30 11.13 Netherlands 15.1112.5010.187.3010.72

Vincent Chan - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 12 10.24 12.16 Netherlands 10.2411.6214.7514.0110.85
First round 15 10.66 12.74 Netherlands 12.9213.8311.4710.6623.98
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 42.07 50.57 Netherlands 48.7956.2642.0750.7752.15
First round 18 45.10 53.05 Netherlands 54.0045.101:03.4849.7355.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNFDNF
Square-1 Final 2 10.92 11.99 Netherlands 10.9213.3512.0912.1211.76

Vincent van Ree - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 91 38.42 49.42 Netherlands 52.5548.6055.3047.1238.42

Wouter Hoogland - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 5.65 8.67 Netherlands 5.658.0811.778.449.50
Pyraminx Final 23 4.28 8.45 Netherlands 4.287.589.768.818.97
First round 31 6.43 9.39 Netherlands 11.006.437.2921.279.88

Xieben Zou - China WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 14.07 16.26 China 16.2617.9217.0115.5014.07
First round 43 14.62 17.19 China 14.6221.9317.8115.8517.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 39 5.05 5.86 China 5.057.776.045.276.26
First round 55 5.15 6.62 China 7.865.986.857.045.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 28 47.16 57.02 China 59.8247.1656.911:11.7054.32
First round 28 45.19 57.78 China 51.491:06.801:41.6845.1955.05
5x5x5 Cube Final 32 1:49.29 2:03.62 China 2:21.162:03.971:49.292:08.501:58.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 5:30.00 DNF China DNFDNF5:30.00

Yorick Brommer - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 74 20.95 24.52 Netherlands 1:02.1021.6630.7221.1920.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 62 6.57 7.54 Netherlands 8.967.089.426.576.59
First round 51 5.21 6.54 Netherlands 6.156.318.075.217.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 52 1:19.76 1:28.45 Netherlands 1:41.921:19.761:28.331:33.251:23.76
First round 54 1:31.21 Netherlands 1:31.21DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 44 2:44.99 Netherlands 2:44.993:11.74
Clock Final 12 13.61 15.02 Netherlands 16.7617.9213.6813.6114.61
Pyraminx Final 47 10.27 12.08 Netherlands 13.2110.2714.1712.0710.97
First round 52 11.73 12.59 Netherlands 11.7316.7612.5213.3511.91

Zoë Maxime Stam - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 82 25.88 29.79 Netherlands 25.8830.1631.3727.8433.98