CFCTC Open 2018


Date
Mar 31 - Apr 1, 2018
City
Pushkin, St. Petersburg, Russia
Venue

Youth House "Tsarskoye Selo"

Address
Magazeynaya str., 42A
Details

On the second floor in the hall

Website
CFCTC Open 2018 website
Organizers
Evgeniy Mazhara, Nikolay Vasilyev, and Pavel Galaktionov
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact

Org team

Information

Registration will be closed on March, 24th or when we reach 230 competitors. Registration fee is 250 RUB for any 3 events. Each next event is +10 RUB. Please see the website for more information.

Регистрация будет закрыта 24 марта или когда мы наберём 230 участников. Регистрационный взнос составляет 250 рублей для 3 любых дисциплин. Каждая следующая дисциплина в заявке добавляет 10 рублей к общей стоимости участия. Пожалуйста, смотрите нашу группу ВКонтакте для получения подробной информации.

Events
Competitors
185
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 230 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 250 ₽ (Russian Ruble).

You have to send your application for this competition and wait until your name shows up in Competitors list. Also you have to pay for your participation at the venue on registration desk before your bagde is given to you. Please keep your id document (certificate of birth, passport or driver license) with yourself to prove your identity.

Вы должны отправить свою заявку и ожидать появления своего имени и фамилии в списке участников. Кроме того, Вы должны оплатить участие на месте проведения на столе регистрации перед тем, как Вам выдадут бейдж. Пожалуйста, возьмите с собой удостоверение личности (свидетельство о рождении, паспорт или водительское удостоверение) для подтверждения личности.

Aidar Aminev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 12.20 13.15 Russia 12.3812.4117.3112.2014.66
First 17 10.72 14.14 Russia 13.4215.0717.3513.9410.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 46.26 49.66 Russia 55.1246.2647.7850.5950.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:30.85 1:45.18 Russia 1:57.771:48.161:30.851:41.351:46.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 4:24.15 Russia 4:24.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 15.57 26.35 Russia 30.0124.7515.5727.9326.38
Clock Combined Final 10 19.26 22.18 Russia 24.0826.6521.0319.2621.42
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:11.29 2:26.16 Russia 2:27.812:37.762:11.292:29.082:21.60
Skewb Final 12 6.76 7.88 Russia 7.909.477.036.768.71
Square-1 Combined Final 7 28.57 38.74 Russia 30.7549.4439.1828.5746.28

Aleksandr Beznogov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 11.07 13.48 Russia 12.5615.5011.0712.4215.46
First 16 10.61 14.05 Russia 10.6115.7512.2214.6015.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.55 DNF Russia 2.872.85DNF2.55DNF
First 7 3.44 3.85 Russia 4.493.554.293.443.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 49.21 1:00.66 Russia 49.211:09.5657.301:11.8955.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 21.38 29.29 Russia DNF34.8026.5321.3826.54
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:21.74 1:29.96 Russia 1:22.331:21.741:45.681:29.331:38.22
Pyraminx Final 2 4.46 4.86 Russia 4.574.465.664.975.04
First 4 3.43 6.12 Russia 5.023.436.876.4710.29
Skewb Final 3 4.53 5.36 Russia 6.145.336.334.624.53

Aleksandr Esipenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 63 3:50.04 Russia 3:50.04DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 DNF Russia DNFDNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 45 1:21.83 Russia 1:21.833:39.93
Skewb Final 47 18.28 23.14 Russia 20.5159.2018.2823.5025.42
Square-1 Combined Final 21 DNF Russia DNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF Russia DNF

Aleksandr Zhuravlev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 51 17.55 21.97 Russia 26.2225.1022.3118.5017.55
First 52 19.88 21.20 Russia 22.4019.8820.6220.5724.49

Aleksei Lisovskii - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 117 37.57 42.13 Russia 42.2545.9937.5749.3438.15
2x2x2 Cube First 70 7.61 9.86 Russia 9.537.618.6312.1211.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 53 2:25.07 Russia 2:25.073:14.54
Pyraminx First 62 8.19 14.59 Russia 8.1914.3214.4918.8214.96
Skewb Final 54 26.22 49.61 Russia 1:02.2647.5126.22DNF39.05

Aleksey Bakin (Алексей Бакин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 172 37.33 DNF Russia DNFDNF47.5737.33DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 52 2:23.43 Russia 3:00.792:23.43
Pyraminx First 96 12.26 25.85 Russia 32.1312.2624.8926.5826.09

Aleksey Fyodorov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 19.28 20.72 Russia 21.7720.3719.2820.2021.58

Alexander Fokin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 133 43.64 47.89 Russia 1:07.5743.6445.1552.8945.62
2x2x2 Cube First 101 5.04 14.01 Russia 15.5417.6413.325.0413.16
Pyraminx First 84 17.36 20.19 Russia 23.2318.0619.8922.6117.36

Alexander Rubinchik (Александр Рубинчик) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 158 1:04.30 1:11.74 Russia 1:23.191:16.081:09.721:09.421:04.30

Alexander Yaminsky (Александр Яминский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 112 35.52 39.10 Russia 39.6135.5242.5337.7339.97
2x2x2 Cube First 64 6.50 9.55 Russia 9.9421.276.509.888.84
Pyraminx First 67 13.27 15.40 Russia 15.5515.8014.8418.1113.27
Skewb Final 33 10.19 17.07 Russia 21.33DNF17.3612.5110.19

Alexey Gerasimov (Алексей Герасимов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 71 18.53 25.52 Russia 24.2027.5418.5328.5124.82
First 83 22.68 28.65 Russia 36.4025.6522.6830.3729.94
2x2x2 Cube First 61 4.23 9.21 Russia 4.2312.199.418.389.85
Square-1 Combined Final 12 54.30 Russia 54.301:32.77

Alexey Sudar - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 15.67 16.43 Russia 16.7215.9017.8716.6815.67
First 18 12.45 14.54 Russia 14.8814.9518.0513.7812.45
2x2x2 Cube First 32 2.62 6.79 Russia 5.847.507.202.627.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 53.12 58.18 Russia 53.1254.251:00.921:00.7659.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:39.84 1:52.15 Russia 2:01.061:56.991:46.211:53.251:39.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 4:07.23 Russia 4:07.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 37 52.68 Russia DNF52.68
Megaminx Combined Final 22 3:46.44 Russia 3:46.443:50.33
Pyraminx First 47 10.31 12.49 Russia 21.9611.2412.6713.5510.31
Skewb Final 31 13.45 16.18 Russia 16.5413.4514.0517.9419.69

Alexey Titow - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 16.38 18.59 Russia 16.3819.9217.5719.9318.27
First 35 16.23 17.77 Russia 17.6818.8416.2320.7416.80
2x2x2 Cube First 52 6.35 7.95 Russia 7.456.358.638.038.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:07.43 1:08.71 Russia 1:07.431:10.741:07.921:18.721:07.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:35.15 1:46.25 Russia 1:47.881:35.151:47.031:43.831:57.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:40.15 Russia 3:40.15

Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 65 23.06 24.78 Russia 25.3023.0626.7425.0523.98
First 66 21.05 23.97 Russia 22.0022.6527.2634.0021.05
2x2x2 Cube First 79 7.46 10.77 Russia 8.289.937.4614.6714.11
Clock Combined Final 12 21.88 26.53 Russia 25.3433.0427.7226.5221.88
Pyraminx First 43 9.38 12.17 Russia 12.5113.1410.8514.959.38

Alisa Olkhova (Алиса Ольхова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 162 1:05.49 1:14.75 Russia 1:19.661:05.491:17.461:15.361:11.42
2x2x2 Cube First 130 13.76 27.31 Russia 22.2545.5813.7616.3143.38

Anastasia Gruzdeva (Анастасия Груздева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 127 32.21 45.81 Russia 52.0444.4232.2140.981:21.66
2x2x2 Cube First 88 9.53 11.33 Russia 9.5311.1013.059.8518.88
Pyraminx First 28 9.70 11.09 Russia 11.1311.569.7012.4010.58
Skewb Final 49 16.41 25.98 Russia 32.7621.7530.7425.4616.41

Anastasia Gubanova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 14.76 17.67 Russia 16.1314.7623.6817.8619.03
First 39 17.56 18.36 Russia 20.3718.5018.1817.5618.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 1:29.02 Russia 1:58.261:29.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 28.35 31.74 Russia 29.4628.3538.1230.9634.80
Pyraminx First 71 12.72 15.99 Russia 15.4512.7219.3915.9216.59
Skewb Final 21 10.66 13.45 Russia 23.3210.6613.8612.7413.75

Andrey Antifeev (Андрей Антифеев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 77 24.01 28.53 Russia 28.7026.7724.0131.7830.13
First 87 27.05 29.92 Russia 28.7032.4745.7728.5827.05
2x2x2 Cube First 80 4.07 10.92 Russia 8.324.0718.048.9815.47
Skewb Final 39 13.15 19.06 Russia 21.5920.0013.1515.5923.78

Andrey Kukushkin (Андрей Кукушкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 60 20.13 24.04 Russia 20.1326.0925.1724.8822.06
First 75 25.59 26.63 Russia 26.7726.6927.4026.4225.59
2x2x2 Cube First 25 4.31 6.28 Russia 9.565.685.734.317.43
Pyraminx First 40 6.83 11.92 Russia 17.9313.0813.286.839.41

Andrey Kurochkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 47 15.85 20.63 Russia 15.8522.2320.1619.9121.82
First 58 19.46 22.33 Russia 19.4624.4920.3826.3222.13
2x2x2 Cube First 31 5.19 6.78 Russia 7.849.135.195.477.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 56 2:34.46 Russia 2:34.46DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 36.92 46.75 Russia 44.3451.0744.841:02.5336.92
Clock Combined Final 6 14.42 15.51 Russia 14.6317.4116.7514.4215.14
Pyraminx First 30 7.06 11.27 Russia 10.8410.067.0612.9012.92
Skewb Final 51 20.77 26.14 Russia 26.56DNF27.0420.7724.82

Andrey Malyshev (Андрей Малышев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 17.38 19.23 Russia 17.3818.0918.2721.3327.71
First 51 18.89 21.08 Russia 24.4719.8622.0721.3018.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 48.51 Russia 48.5149.76
Pyraminx First 18 8.36 10.06 Russia 12.2810.488.3610.629.08
Skewb Final 34 9.25 17.20 Russia 14.7221.4615.419.2538.65
Square-1 Combined Final 14 1:05.46 Russia DNF1:05.46

Andrey Mostovoy (Андрей Мостовой) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 171 33.92 DNF Russia 36.1533.9244.36DNFDNF
2x2x2 Cube First 104 11.67 15.00 Russia 20.9511.6715.8112.9216.28
Pyraminx First 53 7.36 12.92 Russia 15.6410.9519.6212.187.36
Skewb Final 52 19.23 27.26 Russia 24.6828.5519.2328.5436.99

Anna Paderina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 132 38.61 47.69 Russia 54.8842.4757.4045.7238.61
2x2x2 Cube First 110 10.81 16.44 Russia 17.0813.2618.9919.3210.81
Pyraminx First 85 20.19 20.78 Russia 20.9320.1928.0821.1120.29
Skewb Final 45 13.71 20.92 Russia 26.2819.5817.0513.7126.13

Anton Gusev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 48 19.94 20.90 Russia 19.9421.1220.5221.1921.06
First 45 18.23 20.17 Russia 21.1618.3820.9622.2618.23
2x2x2 Cube First 33 5.08 6.82 Russia 5.087.456.067.207.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 1:39.12 Russia 1:39.121:43.08
Pyraminx First 22 5.90 10.26 Russia 5.9011.95DNF9.978.86

Anton Krutov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 21 9.80 10.20 Russia 10.0810.639.9012.279.80

Arkadiy Novikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 100 27.01 35.07 Russia 39.2240.6427.0137.5628.43
2x2x2 Cube First 83 7.34 11.12 Russia 11.0711.657.3415.9510.64

Arman Meleksetyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 108 29.71 38.03 Russia 38.0538.8037.2539.4029.71

Artem Alymov (Артём Алымов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 114 28.19 39.77 Russia 43.1741.0341.7736.5028.19
2x2x2 Cube First 116 13.81 19.76 Russia 18.1513.8124.2141.2816.93
Pyraminx First 99 20.67 27.96 Russia 35.08DNF20.6720.9127.90

Artem Davydov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 106 31.99 37.33 Russia 38.7431.9932.1947.6741.05
2x2x2 Cube First 87 6.99 11.31 Russia 10.556.9914.398.9914.65
Pyraminx First 69 13.12 15.64 Russia 16.7213.1215.0715.1419.94

Artem Eroshevskii (Артём Ерошевский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 175 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF

Artem Kulakov (Артём Кулаков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 151 50.28 1:03.18 Russia 1:18.3650.2855.151:36.5256.03

Artem Linyov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 19.54 20.05 Russia 19.6020.2519.5421.8420.31
First 42 17.20 19.57 Russia 20.3223.7719.6017.2018.80
2x2x2 Cube First 77 9.17 10.63 Russia 9.1710.9711.1412.879.79

Artem Sagiev (Артём Сагиев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 137 40.64 51.35 Russia DNF56.8354.4240.6442.80
Pyraminx First 86 13.69 20.87 Russia 17.7624.5326.5320.3213.69

Artem Zapankov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 173 1:04.39 DNF Russia DNF1:04.39DNFDNFDNS
2x2x2 Cube First 112 11.18 17.77 Russia 26.9615.8211.1816.7720.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 65 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 27 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 66 13.80 15.14 Russia 15.4517.2813.8014.5915.38

Artemii Stradin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 134 41.73 48.82 Russia 45.6749.1751.6252.6641.73
2x2x2 Cube First 102 8.97 14.59 Russia 16.3916.108.9714.3613.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
Pyraminx First 81 12.56 17.72 Russia 12.5624.1616.2722.8914.01

Artemiy Kuznetsov (Артемий Кузнецов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 83 23.63 DNF Russia 23.63DNF31.22DNF38.74
First 85 25.11 29.59 Russia 30.0031.7025.1128.7630.01
2x2x2 Cube First 109 10.72 16.37 Russia 22.8811.8514.6622.6110.72

Artyom Mikulyonok - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 15.76 16.75 Russia 17.6915.7616.1617.2216.87
First 36 15.99 17.83 Russia 15.9918.6616.5621.1218.28
2x2x2 Cube First 38 5.31 7.01 Russia 7.617.055.317.036.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 1:24.02 Russia 1:26.251:24.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 6:35.43 DNF Russia DNF6:35.43DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 27.46 45.50 Russia 42.851:23.2648.1127.4645.55
Pyraminx First 41 9.54 11.98 Russia 13.779.5412.2411.3812.31
Skewb Final 25 13.65 15.49 Russia 14.6118.8815.9813.6515.87

Artyom Shevchenko (Артём Шевченко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 38 1:45.55 Russia 2:10.541:45.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 3:41.72 Russia 3:41.724:56.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 35 49.75 Russia DNF49.75
Megaminx Combined Final 18 3:21.63 Russia 3:21.634:03.47
Skewb Final 46 15.84 21.71 Russia 24.91DNF19.2420.9715.84

Artyom Volchuga (Артём Волчуга) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 13.81 14.54 Russia 14.6913.8114.3719.3014.55
First 30 14.60 17.12 Russia 16.6919.6018.2414.6016.44
2x2x2 Cube First 49 4.34 7.63 Russia 8.227.264.3413.827.40
Pyraminx First 52 11.80 12.74 Russia 11.8313.4817.7112.9011.80

Bogdan Myrzin (Богдан Мырзин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 116 33.69 42.10 Russia 1:08.8948.8041.0836.4333.69
2x2x2 Cube First 97 10.30 12.69 Russia 14.2210.3010.5014.9613.35

Daniil German - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 50 15.09 21.45 Russia 24.2526.6116.6923.4015.09
First 64 16.59 23.56 Russia 24.7016.5920.6850.9525.30
2x2x2 Cube First 90 5.41 11.55 Russia 8.6018.46DNF7.585.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 45 2:05.98 Russia 2:05.98DNF
Pyraminx First 37 8.99 11.55 Russia 13.1417.549.068.9912.45

Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 11.05 14.24 Russia 15.6713.6111.0513.4330.93
Second 10 11.55 12.50 Russia 14.1713.7412.0811.5511.69
First 14 13.15 13.90 Russia 14.65DNF13.8413.1513.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 50.09 52.41 Russia 52.1651.1753.8950.0954.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 2:07.08 Russia 2:07.082:13.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
Skewb Final 27 12.03 15.57 Russia 14.6412.0315.7616.31DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 7/12 48:12 Russia 7/12 48:12

Denis Fokin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 13.11 16.62 Russia 15.5519.2713.1119.1315.18
First 32 15.75 17.48 Russia 15.7522.9017.7618.1716.51
2x2x2 Cube First 23 3.60 6.26 Russia 6.343.606.927.375.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 56.35 1:09.20 Russia 1:15.871:09.901:01.8256.351:16.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:33.48 Russia 3:00.452:33.48
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 5:11.95 Russia 5:11.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:19.80 DNF Russia 1:31.801:19.80DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 35.02 38.91 Russia 37.6935.4443.6135.0246.50
Clock Combined Final 16 21.89 DNF Russia 25.2051.45DNF21.89DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 26 4:36.92 Russia 4:36.92DNS
Pyraminx First 27 9.29 10.98 Russia 9.2912.8312.579.6910.67
Skewb Final 35 14.98 17.23 Russia 18.3115.1218.2714.9824.72
Square-1 Combined Final 11 48.86 Russia 48.8658.77
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 11:52.00 DNF Russia 11:52.0012:25.00DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 5/8 40:47 Russia 5/8 40:47

Denis Galickiy (Денис Галицкий) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 146 46.80 57.45 Russia 51.871:02.07DNF58.4246.80
2x2x2 Cube First 106 10.24 16.00 Russia 18.5419.9210.2414.6614.81
Pyraminx First 109 20.85 DNF Russia 22.3620.8523.15DNFDNF

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 68 23.40 24.96 Russia 28.0224.6424.5325.7023.40
First 88 24.45 30.47 Russia 34.8431.8624.4526.6732.89
2x2x2 Cube First 63 4.75 9.40 Russia 6.2011.494.7510.51DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 1:44.31 Russia 1:44.312:13.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 3:23.73 Russia 3:23.733:33.14
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 7:09.01 Russia 7:09.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 41 1:14.07 Russia 1:30.861:14.07
Clock Combined Final 14 24.89 30.55 Russia 29.4335.7039.8124.8926.52
Megaminx Combined Final 25 4:09.12 Russia 4:09.124:48.76
Pyraminx First 32 7.93 11.35 Russia 8.297.9312.0713.6916.14
Skewb Final 32 13.84 17.06 Russia 19.2313.8414.0117.9435.54
Square-1 Combined Final 19 1:47.77 Russia 1:47.771:51.72
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF Russia DNF

Dmitri Pankratev (Дмитрий Панкратьев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 159 57.57 1:12.54 Russia 1:14.561:10.271:12.801:20.1757.57
2x2x2 Cube First 124 15.95 23.64 Russia 19.2524.4515.9540.3527.23
Pyraminx First 93 16.67 24.68 Russia 16.6721.5025.7526.8126.80

Dmitrii Abakanovskii - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 164 1:16.01 1:21.70 Russia 1:19.281:22.901:22.921:16.011:23.73
Pyraminx First 77 13.47 16.90 Russia 17.5319.1817.9413.4715.24

Dmitrii Volkov (Дмитрий Волков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 130 39.64 46.97 Russia 49.9651.4643.3439.6447.61
2x2x2 Cube First 113 14.74 18.78 Russia 20.7129.3814.7417.5018.12

Dmitriy Dunaev (Дмитрий Дунаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 144 43.79 53.11 Russia 50.54DNF51.6043.7957.19
2x2x2 Cube First 84 7.50 11.15 Russia 7.5012.5812.5211.929.00

Dmitriy Lebedev (Дмитрий Лебедев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 166 1:10.99 1:36.44 Russia 2:07.04DNF1:23.241:10.991:19.03

Dmitriy Pazinich (Дмитрий Пазинич) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 90 27.48 30.65 Russia 32.8627.4831.4231.7428.80
2x2x2 Cube First 75 8.42 10.21 Russia 8.4213.369.1412.459.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 60 2:50.68 Russia 2:50.68DNF

Dmitry Afonin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 19.71 20.49 Russia 19.7119.8020.9424.1020.74
First 44 16.75 20.05 Russia 21.0422.5219.0520.0516.75
2x2x2 Cube First 27 4.54 6.48 Russia 5.364.546.998.927.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 1:27.19 Russia 1:27.191:37.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:56.69 Russia 3:12.822:56.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 7:37.14 Russia 7:37.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 38 52.87 Russia 52.8753.41
Pyraminx First 70 7.94 15.95 Russia 13.247.9422.4026.1912.22

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 6.93 7.57 NR Russia 7.777.158.027.786.93
Second 1 6.88 7.77 Russia 8.277.788.086.887.44
First 2 8.10 8.86 Russia 8.338.929.329.868.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.98 3.97 Russia 3.194.942.983.785.02
First 12 3.99 4.72 Russia 3.995.644.464.814.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 38.73 41.41 Russia 39.0838.7343.6744.1041.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:04.31 1:12.04 Russia 1:16.421:10.811:12.101:13.201:04.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:06.94 DNF Russia 2:33.022:06.94DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.58 14.22 Russia 15.0528.8813.8113.8113.58
Combined First 2 11.14 14.72 Russia 20.1313.0611.1414.6416.45

Dmitry Gundin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 13.28 14.62 Russia 13.8613.2817.8315.0614.93
First 15 12.92 14.02 Russia 13.3214.2116.3712.9214.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.78 5.29 Russia 5.006.656.024.784.84
First 6 3.18 3.81 Russia 3.183.733.834.173.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 52.61 59.36 Russia 1:08.5553.4057.3952.611:07.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 30.89 34.32 Russia 30.8933.2833.7539.2735.92
Clock Combined Final 1 5.97 6.59 NR Russia 6.256.1213.935.977.41
Pyraminx Final 1 4.55 4.75 Russia 5.084.554.634.557.65
First 1 4.22 4.84 Russia 4.284.224.805.437.43

Dmitry Kolotvin (Дмитрий Колотвин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 82 27.89 32.53 Russia 33.7031.9034.2731.9927.89
First 84 25.32 29.47 Russia 33.8928.2631.9025.3228.25
2x2x2 Cube First 82 7.55 10.97 Russia 7.5513.7613.628.1711.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 54 2:27.98 Russia 2:32.992:27.98
Megaminx Combined Final 24 3:57.89 Russia 4:29.643:57.89
Pyraminx First 31 8.66 11.28 Russia 11.859.5612.4314.058.66
Skewb Final 20 10.36 13.07 Russia DNF13.5610.3610.5115.15

Dmitry Nagirnyak - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 49 18.19 20.99 Russia 18.1923.6219.9123.7019.45
First 41 18.84 19.09 Russia 25.6718.8419.3419.0818.86
2x2x2 Cube First 34 4.74 6.86 Russia 4.747.297.136.447.01
Pyraminx First 35 9.98 11.45 Russia 11.0912.4910.789.98DNF

Dmitry Piir - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 122 37.98 44.06 Russia 37.9848.2953.0644.0539.85

Dmitry Shchigel-Ermolov (Дмитрий Щигель-Ермолов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 145 33.61 53.33 Russia DNF33.6157.8042.5359.66
2x2x2 Cube First 125 15.63 24.03 Russia 18.2728.9224.9115.6328.98
Pyraminx First 90 16.83 23.48 Russia 27.0520.7722.6116.83DNF

Egor Cherniakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 123 43.06 44.34 Russia 43.0643.3746.5743.0948.46
2x2x2 Cube First 105 11.29 15.70 Russia 15.2711.2931.8812.2119.62
Clock Combined Final 19 1:23.33 Russia 2:26.551:23.33
Pyraminx First 94 22.83 25.05 Russia 24.6625.1122.8332.3125.39
Skewb Final 56 56.61 1:14.94 Russia 1:00.9956.611:22.831:21.00DNF

Egor Denisov (Егор Денисов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 75 22.24 27.20 Russia 26.0822.2428.7626.9028.61
First 76 19.34 26.96 Russia DNF19.3430.9924.3225.56
2x2x2 Cube First 59 4.04 9.04 Russia 22.316.948.234.0411.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 40 1:52.78 Russia 2:08.401:52.78
Megaminx Combined Final 19 3:32.21 Russia 4:54.283:32.21
Pyraminx First 80 7.51 17.50 Russia 21.497.5118.6219.4414.45
Square-1 Combined Final 18 1:46.75 Russia 1:46.75DNF

Egor Ermolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 13.02 16.35 Russia 18.2513.0216.4415.8816.74
First 38 16.91 18.14 Russia 18.46DNF18.1416.9117.83
2x2x2 Cube First 24 6.05 6.26 Russia 6.486.216.106.057.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 51.74 1:01.62 Russia 1:02.691:04.1558.0351.741:04.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:53.36 2:02.27 Russia 1:53.362:18.181:59.362:03.822:03.64
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 5:15.45 Russia 5:15.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 29.18 35.11 Russia 29.1830.4232.53DNF42.37
Megaminx Combined Final 23 3:54.39 Russia 4:30.133:54.39
Pyraminx First 16 7.15 9.93 Russia 7.6713.368.757.15DNF
Skewb Final 24 12.36 14.17 Russia 13.2016.2412.3617.5713.07

Elizaveta Ermolkina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 66 22.35 24.88 Russia 23.5823.8327.2237.2122.35
First 80 19.98 27.85 Russia 26.2126.8430.5019.9833.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 41 1:56.36 Russia 2:39.221:56.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
Clock Combined Final 4 11.41 13.36 Russia 14.3416.2713.1811.4112.57

Evgeniy Kontarev (Евгений Контарев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 63 19.97 24.73 Russia 24.5323.6126.0430.3919.97
First 60 21.23 22.70 Russia 22.3424.2633.1421.5021.23
2x2x2 Cube First 45 5.72 7.33 Russia 5.728.406.4811.657.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 57 2:35.23 Russia 2:43.822:35.23
Pyraminx First 48 7.27 12.57 Russia 7.27DNF12.9213.0711.71
Skewb Final 16 7.79 10.49 Russia 10.508.817.7912.1521.16

Evgeniy Mazhara - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 12.20 13.49 Russia 12.2013.8613.7712.8314.58
Second 11 11.70 12.84 Russia 13.7415.9412.6312.1611.70
First 40 14.54 19.09 Russia 14.5415.1024.8917.2837.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 18.91 21.60 Russia 21.8518.9119.8228.5823.13
Combined First 10 19.28 24.35 Russia 23.5219.6519.2829.88DNF

Farid Mikhailov - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.36 10.89 Kazakhstan 10.249.399.3622.5513.03
Second 5 9.13 10.87 Kazakhstan 13.9110.079.1310.2512.30
First 5 9.02 10.09 Kazakhstan 9.1711.589.539.0211.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.05 4.04 Kazakhstan 3.935.393.823.054.36
First 2 1.83 3.27 NR Kazakhstan 3.753.721.833.242.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 43.48 45.89 Kazakhstan 48.9245.2443.4843.521:02.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:22.27 1:30.25 Kazakhstan 1:36.971:38.441:28.471:25.301:22.27
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:52.34 2:59.01 Kazakhstan 3:05.982:58.722:52.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:59.76 NR DNF Kazakhstan 1:59.762:52.56DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.10 17.03 Kazakhstan 14.5714.1033.0019.5216.99
Combined First 3 14.13 15.30 NR Kazakhstan 14.1316.0915.1416.4314.67
Clock Combined Final 17 37.64 Kazakhstan DNF37.64
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:51.75 Kazakhstan 2:51.75DNF
Pyraminx First 33 3.99 NR 11.36 Kazakhstan 20.943.996.76DNF6.38
Skewb Final 11 5.31 7.73 Kazakhstan 10.107.627.857.725.31
Square-1 Combined Final 5 22.50 34.59 Kazakhstan 35.4643.6146.0822.5024.71
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF Kazakhstan DNF

Fiodor Marinushkin (Фёдор Маринушкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 161 1:04.97 1:14.12 Russia 1:11.981:14.681:04.971:22.351:15.69
2x2x2 Cube First 121 18.59 22.52 Russia 18.5923.4419.3727.0724.75

Georgii Avetikov (Георгий Аветиков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 53 20.31 22.62 Russia 23.6722.3922.5020.3122.97
First 59 19.59 22.61 Russia 19.5922.2825.4025.1920.36
2x2x2 Cube First 20 4.27 5.82 Russia 5.618.205.104.276.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 1:44.19 Russia 1:44.191:53.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 40 1:11.84 Russia 1:21.001:11.84
Pyraminx First 51 10.18 12.63 Russia 12.5512.7312.6210.1817.49
Skewb Final 15 8.36 9.86 Russia 9.549.2516.5710.788.36
Square-1 Combined Final 15 1:06.06 Russia 1:41.781:06.06

Georgy Alexeyev (Георгий Алексеев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 147 41.13 57.81 Russia 1:00.251:05.1041.131:01.6751.51
2x2x2 Cube First 111 8.60 17.25 Russia 8.6019.4412.5425.7419.78
Pyraminx First 97 17.04 27.62 Russia 37.5725.0917.04DNF20.20

Gleb Chernykh - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 141 47.77 52.33 Russia 54.6854.7151.8650.4547.77
2x2x2 Cube First 100 7.58 13.70 Russia 12.417.5814.6214.0614.96
Skewb Final 44 15.53 20.71 Russia 34.6722.1815.5321.9318.01

Gleb Grinyuk - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 102 30.58 35.55 Russia 33.0346.1635.7537.8830.58
2x2x2 Cube First 96 10.24 12.54 Russia 17.3310.2411.4114.3911.81

Grigorii Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 13.30 15.65 Russia 13.3017.1417.4915.5214.30
First 23 11.76 15.57 Russia 19.63DNF14.4212.6511.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.34 3.50 Russia 2.348.944.022.943.55
First 10 1.92 4.45 Russia 3.466.211.924.515.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:37.85 1:45.85 Russia 1:43.431:54.321:39.801:37.85DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 23.72 27.06 Russia 28.1223.7229.35
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 2:49.43 DNF Russia DNF2:49.43DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 30/32 54:01 NR Russia 30/32 54:01

Grigoriy Alexandrov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 107 34.47 37.57 Russia 37.7636.5238.4434.4739.53
2x2x2 Cube First 99 6.65 13.28 Russia 11.8314.386.6513.6314.63
Pyraminx First 54 8.87 13.09 Russia 11.1213.158.8715.2214.99

Grigory Voronov (Григорий Воронов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 115 27.71 42.04 Russia 27.7148.8233.85DNF43.46
2x2x2 Cube First 86 4.98 11.23 Russia 44.669.954.9812.3711.38

Huston Vu-Duc - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 10.99 12.94 Russia 10.9911.8612.7614.1921.73
Second 12 11.18 13.10 Russia 13.4715.8514.3711.1811.45
First 4 9.17 10.06 Russia 9.2210.849.1711.7710.11
2x2x2 Cube First 26 4.90 6.41 Russia 5.164.944.909.1419.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 54.76 1:02.15 Russia 55.291:10.861:00.2954.761:27.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:34.36 1:52.10 Russia 1:53.102:02.441:49.861:53.331:34.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.51 21.08 Russia 24.9615.5120.4419.3323.47
Combined First 6 17.66 19.73 Russia 19.9419.1522.8920.1117.66
Pyraminx Final 7 5.22 7.40 Russia 10.536.025.225.6511.81
First 10 3.43 8.20 Russia 4.563.439.06DNF10.98
Skewb Final 5 3.53 6.27 Russia 6.09DNF8.184.543.53

Ian Gorev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 11.03 12.61 Russia 11.1712.5011.0314.1522.19
Second 6 10.61 11.91 Russia 10.6112.4412.5012.5110.80
First 8 10.71 11.84 Russia 10.7113.5311.4612.1611.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.35 5.00 Russia 4.734.358.155.444.84
First 8 3.99 4.29 Russia 4.174.283.994.429.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 36.98 44.83 Russia 44.8349.4336.9842.2147.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:50.39 1:56.90 Russia 1:54.741:50.393:24.142:01.521:54.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.76 20.66 Russia 20.3116.7618.9622.7146.32
Combined First 9 13.74 22.80 Russia 18.9913.7423.4425.96DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:54.82 2:09.49 Russia 2:01.602:12.982:13.902:16.271:54.82
Pyraminx Final 8 7.10 7.54 Russia 7.1411.497.577.107.92
First 9 5.75 7.98 Russia 5.758.238.698.037.67
Skewb Final 23 11.98 13.80 Russia 14.0912.0216.2211.9815.29

Igor Gogolin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 76 17.39 27.28 Russia DNF17.3938.6920.2722.87
First 61 19.07 22.92 Russia 21.1026.6019.0726.2221.44
2x2x2 Cube First 35 6.14 6.86 Russia 7.046.146.587.926.95
Pyraminx First 60 9.67 14.21 Russia 15.9310.9315.7720.619.67

Igor Mikhailov (Игорь Михайлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 119 41.20 43.15 Russia 41.2056.8743.8944.2441.31
2x2x2 Cube First 89 9.67 11.35 Russia 9.679.9718.0210.8113.27
Pyraminx First 92 16.92 24.38 Russia 33.7331.0122.1120.0116.92

Ilia Tretiakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 64 20.97 24.78 Russia 24.0026.1820.9731.8324.17
First 69 23.34 24.47 Russia 23.7124.4230.9825.2923.34
2x2x2 Cube First 47 5.62 7.60 Russia 7.168.527.119.435.62
Pyraminx First 23 9.24 10.48 Russia 9.7511.6910.1811.529.24

Ilya Biezinsh (Илья Биезиньш) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 59 18.41 24.01 Russia 25.5224.3632.8918.4122.14
First 56 16.70 22.28 Russia 27.4316.7021.4720.8624.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 2:57.89 Russia 3:14.992:57.89

Ilya Lukovoy (Илья Луковой) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 98 30.09 34.82 Russia 34.7755.5730.0935.1034.58
2x2x2 Cube First 51 5.12 7.80 Russia 12.425.127.507.098.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 44 2:04.26 Russia 2:06.672:04.26
Pyraminx First 78 14.69 17.14 Russia 19.3714.6923.0116.2115.84

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 9.74 11.24 Belarus 9.7410.9810.9814.1011.76
Second 8 10.64 12.28 Belarus 12.8711.8313.5410.6412.15
First 7 10.95 11.64 Belarus 12.0611.0410.9513.3811.82
2x2x2 Cube First 18 4.08 5.29 Belarus 5.535.064.085.915.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 49.71 50.94 Belarus 49.9352.8549.7157.1650.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:49.93 2:03.08 Belarus 2:54.951:57.002:07.471:49.932:04.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 5:21.98 Belarus 5:21.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 5:04.19 DNF Belarus 5:04.196:55.88DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 28.63 32.93 Belarus 33.3439.2932.5132.9428.63
Clock Combined Final 2 6.40 6.95 Belarus 6.878.296.786.407.21
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:58.63 2:12.99 Belarus 1:58.632:14.062:11.052:39.622:13.85
Pyraminx First 25 8.25 10.72 Belarus 11.7112.2010.499.968.25
Skewb Final 22 7.95 13.65 Belarus 13.8213.6315.5013.497.95

Iuliia Kuleshova (Юлия Кулешова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 155 58.16 1:08.07 Russia 58.161:11.991:22.911:08.311:03.92
Pyraminx First 100 13.32 28.61 Russia 13.32DNF24.0830.8530.89

Ivan Gorokhov (Иван Горохов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 43 1:57.83 Russia 2:20.041:57.83

Ivan Kolomiets (Иван Коломиец) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 149 50.39 59.31 Russia 1:06.351:02.1150.3955.8459.97
Pyraminx First 102 16.78 32.30 Russia 24.7244.14DNF16.7828.05

Ivan Mankoshev (Иван Манкошев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 14.02 17.94 Russia 22.0818.3018.3017.2114.02

Kirill Amosov (Кирилл Амосов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 79 22.57 29.55 Russia 31.4722.5731.2826.2631.11
First 73 23.02 25.79 Russia 26.2029.7123.0226.9724.21
2x2x2 Cube First 54 4.19 8.09 Russia 9.684.196.668.159.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 48 2:16.56 Russia 2:22.282:16.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 4:01.95 Russia 4:13.874:01.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 42 1:17.64 Russia 1:43.031:17.64
Skewb Final 42 13.90 20.09 Russia 25.2518.04DNF13.9016.98

Kirill Zaika - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 14.63 15.00 Russia 15.3514.7814.9915.2314.63
First 34 16.35 17.59 Russia 16.3517.2228.5418.4417.12
2x2x2 Cube First 41 5.18 7.10 Russia 5.187.086.259.267.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 23.78 32.55 Russia 35.1423.7835.4127.1138.13

Konstantin Mikhalchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 15.98 20.56 Russia 19.1623.6215.9819.8922.64
First 70 17.87 24.52 Russia 24.0229.8717.8726.6722.88
2x2x2 Cube First 28 5.56 6.51 Russia 7.567.195.636.715.56
Pyraminx First 55 10.84 13.34 Russia 15.9811.4320.3212.6210.84

Konstantin Shorikov (Константин Шориков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 80 26.91 29.69 Russia 26.9132.8928.7331.1429.21
First 79 24.18 27.71 Russia 30.9829.7227.7124.1825.69
2x2x2 Cube First 93 7.58 11.95 Russia 7.5812.9012.0216.2210.94
Pyraminx First 57 9.58 13.84 Russia 26.0115.4011.819.5814.30

Leonid Antonov (Леонид Антонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 58 18.96 23.57 Russia 27.1118.9626.0622.3322.31
First 77 19.63 27.06 Russia 29.7126.8924.5819.6330.20
2x2x2 Cube First 62 8.36 9.34 Russia 14.539.0510.038.958.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 49 2:20.86 Russia 2:20.862:21.23
Pyraminx First 29 9.62 11.19 Russia 9.6210.1611.3212.0815.78

Lev Levinskiy (Лев Левинский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 140 48.61 52.01 Russia 53.0451.8848.611:01.3151.10
2x2x2 Cube First 131 17.24 33.10 Russia 47.2823.3134.1941.8017.24

Liudmila Ivanova (Людмила Иванова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 174 2:52.84 DNF Russia DNFDNFDNFDNF2:52.84

Makar Maksimenko (Макар Максименко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 150 52.35 1:02.42 Russia 1:06.2958.3352.351:26.501:02.63
2x2x2 Cube First 108 11.14 16.19 Russia 23.5511.1418.6915.5714.32
Pyraminx First 98 21.14 27.88 Russia 32.7221.1428.7122.2239.36

Maksim Makarov (Максим Макаров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 89 27.11 30.48 Russia 35.2533.6728.4427.1129.34
2x2x2 Cube First 66 6.67 9.62 Russia 8.686.678.5711.6511.61

Maksim Melnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 13.09 17.07 Russia 13.0920.0315.0916.0924.32
First 28 13.88 16.76 Russia 19.2714.5113.8816.4926.95
2x2x2 Cube First 30 4.82 6.64 Russia 5.647.5613.394.826.71
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 4:38.89 Russia 4:38.89
Megaminx Combined Final 16 3:12.49 Russia 3:12.493:38.20
Pyraminx First 42 9.12 12.13 Russia 15.6717.659.479.1211.26

Maksim Sokolovskiy (Максим Соколовский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 87 13.61 21.17 Russia 24.6219.85DNF19.0313.61

Marat Mamedov (Марат Мамедов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 169 1:31.53 1:45.17 Russia 2:00.022:50.041:34.081:31.531:41.41
2x2x2 Cube First 136 18.50 DNF Russia 25.4334.3218.50DNFDNF

Mark Pulmanen (Марк Пульманен) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 91 6.78 11.60 Russia 11.4512.8211.0812.266.78
Pyraminx First 108 14.85 DNF Russia DNFDNF18.3417.1214.85

Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 69 22.83 24.97 Russia 22.8327.7824.4026.6023.90
First 68 22.36 24.14 Russia 26.3722.3624.8524.9822.58
2x2x2 Cube First 60 6.78 9.14 Russia 9.278.659.496.7811.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 1:21.26 Russia 1:21.261:51.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 39 1:04.61 Russia 1:04.61DNF
Pyraminx First 39 7.10 11.87 Russia 12.147.1013.599.89DNF
Skewb Final 9 5.46 7.26 Russia 9.31DNF5.466.945.53

Mark Stolyarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 72 21.26 26.50 Russia 31.9926.1221.2626.3727.00
First 62 20.11 23.03 Russia 20.1132.3921.7125.6421.75
2x2x2 Cube First 53 7.23 7.95 Russia 7.849.297.737.238.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 1:22.56 Russia 1:50.201:22.56
Megaminx Combined Final 10 2:00.51 2:19.27 Russia 2:40.092:16.652:15.882:25.292:00.51
Skewb Final 8 3.75 6.98 Russia 8.677.704.579.013.75

Matvei Lagernyi - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 168 1:40.38 1:44.99 Russia 4:41.431:41.331:51.341:42.301:40.38
2x2x2 Cube First 133 21.25 44.74 Russia 21.2541.131:04.0529.051:41.87
Pyraminx First 91 22.89 24.34 Russia 24.4024.2522.8926.6624.38

Matvei Tianutov (Матвей Тянутов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 12.69 19.50 Russia 21.2718.3212.6921.2118.97
First 29 12.76 16.91 Russia 18.0412.7617.4620.6615.23
2x2x2 Cube First 37 3.67 6.96 Russia 6.908.376.777.213.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 37.19 41.76 Russia 37.9040.9949.7746.3937.19
Clock Combined Final 21 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 21 3:34.89 Russia 3:34.893:55.07
Pyraminx Final 4 4.28 6.45 Russia 6.834.286.166.378.20
First 5 5.56 6.38 Russia 6.657.336.525.565.97

Matvey Kristesashvili - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 55 19.90 22.80 Russia 25.9420.5319.9025.2922.58
First 72 22.45 25.60 Russia 22.4526.7530.8226.1823.86
2x2x2 Cube First 39 4.99 7.05 Russia 6.618.226.334.9912.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 50 2:22.76 Russia 2:33.372:22.76
Pyraminx First 61 12.03 14.31 Russia 14.7713.4312.0322.9414.72
Skewb Final 41 13.61 19.55 Russia 22.40DNF21.9513.6114.30

Maxim Biryulin (Максим Бирюлин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 156 1:05.66 1:08.73 Russia 1:16.201:06.591:06.841:05.661:12.75
2x2x2 Cube First 120 18.44 22.35 Russia 18.4421.4320.3459.4625.28
Pyraminx First 83 16.87 19.38 Russia 22.3017.5216.8718.3224.25

Maxim Ilin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 12.31 13.51 Russia 12.3113.3712.9316.7514.22
Second 9 10.12 12.30 Russia 10.9210.1213.3812.6014.99
First 11 12.16 13.12 Russia 12.5515.9212.2812.1614.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.20 4.56 Russia 3.745.784.166.872.20
First 4 2.78 3.67 Russia 3.944.005.603.072.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 44.58 51.96 Russia 55.9755.5544.5850.8749.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:31.52 1:33.32 Russia 1:32.081:35.921:47.481:31.971:31.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:41.33 Russia 3:41.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 24.38 28.84 Russia 31.1524.5924.3830.7931.64
Combined First 12 19.72 26.29 Russia 25.5427.9527.4219.7225.91
Clock Combined Final 15 14.28 DNF Russia DNF14.2814.50DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:46.68 2:02.11 Russia 1:46.682:02.812:06.281:57.25DNF
Pyraminx Final 3 5.23 5.82 Russia 5.535.735.236.196.44
First 2 5.09 6.01 Russia 6.825.096.965.206.00
Skewb Final 4 2.60 5.77 Russia 5.916.006.305.392.60
Square-1 Combined Final 3 22.67 29.41 Russia 43.6830.1229.7522.6728.37

Mihail Petrochenkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 13.19 16.42 Russia 15.7716.7617.0613.1916.73
First 27 14.34 16.50 Russia 16.8116.2814.3417.8316.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.37 4.85 Russia 4.875.164.374.539.03
First 9 3.27 4.38 Russia 4.874.064.753.274.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 51.28 58.78 Russia 1:05.3551.2854.3356.671:12.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:41.81 1:47.02 Russia 1:49.721:48.411:41.811:52.131:42.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:47.05 3:10.52 Russia 3:14.672:47.053:29.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:51.33 DNF Russia 1:51.33DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 18.15 20.83 Russia 23.3820.4318.6723.5818.15
Combined First 8 18.89 21.06 Russia 21.2518.8920.8022.1221.14
Pyraminx First 44 8.39 12.30 Russia 8.3915.728.8419.5812.33
Skewb Final 13 5.34 8.04 Russia 8.418.5210.727.205.34
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 14:40.00 DNF Russia 14:40.00DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 4/6 33:04 Russia 4/6 33:04

Mikael Burunsuzyan (Микаэл Бурунсузян) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 22.43 24.10 Russia 24.7224.6331.5022.4322.95
Pyraminx First 17 6.76 10.01 Russia 10.309.5810.16DNF6.76

Mikhail Kuzin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 12.89 15.70 Russia 17.5416.0015.0412.8916.06
First 19 14.07 14.90 Russia 14.2015.7614.0719.5914.75
2x2x2 Cube First 17 2.97 5.19 Russia 5.672.975.426.514.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 47.64 57.60 Russia 53.311:06.0047.641:04.3455.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:40.41 1:49.03 Russia 1:44.901:48.341:55.271:40.411:53.85
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 4:20.82 Russia 4:20.82
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 23.93 29.52 Russia 34.0024.7723.9329.8035.91
Clock Combined Final 3 10.81 11.48 Russia 12.2814.2810.8110.9211.25
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:41.85 2:14.48 Russia 2:12.492:17.422:13.531:41.852:24.36
Pyraminx Final 6 5.90 7.32 Russia 5.908.565.988.237.74
First 7 4.48 7.57 Russia 4.486.539.458.008.18
Skewb Final 1 2.20 4.60 Russia 5.586.473.884.342.20
Square-1 Combined Final 4 28.24 29.98 Russia 32.3128.3029.321:14.1928.24

Mikhail Miklyaev (Михаил Микляев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 57 19.10 23.52 Russia 23.57DNF23.4123.5919.10
First 48 16.03 20.59 Russia 23.2617.5416.0320.9824.76
2x2x2 Cube First 55 6.92 8.10 Russia 9.177.466.928.288.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 5:25.09 DNF Russia 6:20.105:25.09DNS
Pyraminx First 50 8.85 12.61 Russia 12.078.8511.1117.9614.65

Mikhail Vasilyev (Михаил Васильев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 74 19.37 27.19 Russia 19.3726.7126.1628.71DNF
First 86 29.00 29.74 Russia 30.2029.0029.74DNF29.29
2x2x2 Cube First 57 3.97 8.83 Russia 8.829.243.979.848.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 42 1:56.81 Russia 2:15.901:56.81
Skewb Final 40 14.28 19.24 Russia DNF17.8318.8221.0614.28

Miron Khalyavin (Мирон Халявин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 129 42.99 46.63 Russia 43.6950.9145.301:11.2842.99
2x2x2 Cube First 81 9.62 10.95 Russia 24.3911.259.6210.9310.67

Nail Aminev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 11.60 15.23 Russia 11.6018.3122.0612.2615.11
First 43 10.50 19.77 Russia 26.39DNF14.0010.5018.91
2x2x2 Cube First 69 5.15 9.74 Russia 8.83DNF7.6312.755.15

Natalia Kim (Наталья Ким) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 165 1:13.00 1:27.05 Russia 1:33.361:13.001:25.861:43.241:21.94
Pyraminx First 101 12.31 30.56 Russia 35.7136.5330.8425.1212.31

Natan Chuchmar (Натан Чучмарь) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 22.36 27.43 Russia 28.3825.6322.3637.7428.29
2x2x2 Cube First 50 6.71 7.65 Russia 8.087.248.527.636.71
Pyraminx First 56 10.97 13.56 Russia 15.8712.3312.8615.5010.97

Nikita Dolmatov (Никита Долматов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 138 49.08 51.66 Russia 49.6254.74DNF49.0850.61
2x2x2 Cube First 95 9.45 12.35 Russia 14.129.4516.3011.1111.83
Pyraminx First 82 9.54 18.70 Russia 17.5124.5214.079.5425.56

Nikita Kataev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 15.59 17.43 Russia 17.1224.2316.4618.7215.59
First 26 13.70 16.42 Russia 20.8418.5015.0013.7015.75
2x2x2 Cube First 71 6.37 9.88 Russia 6.37DNF11.909.408.35
Pyraminx First 59 10.85 14.10 Russia 16.7712.5010.8516.2713.54

Nikita Kobik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 52 20.55 22.49 Russia 22.3125.4120.5522.3522.80
First 63 20.50 23.04 Russia 20.5024.5820.9523.6025.67
2x2x2 Cube First 56 4.37 8.19 Russia 10.339.237.464.377.89
Pyraminx Final 12 6.93 10.32 Russia 13.306.939.018.6513.80
First 12 7.12 8.55 Russia 7.129.4412.998.507.72

Nikita Kuznetsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 15.22 19.66 Russia 18.1815.2232.4419.2821.53
First 57 16.34 22.30 Russia 25.4216.3423.8221.8121.28
2x2x2 Cube First 65 6.88 9.57 Russia 11.208.4611.766.889.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 1:45.93 Russia 1:47.321:45.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 3:28.62 Russia 3:28.624:37.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 32.82 41.19 Russia 43.8046.6132.8239.3740.39
Clock Combined Final 13 23.78 28.51 Russia 23.7824.2231.9240.9729.40
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF Russia DNF

Nikita Malykhin (Никита Малыхин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 56 18.93 23.26 Russia 20.97DNF29.0219.7918.93
First 54 19.70 21.87 Russia 21.5321.7228.5422.3619.70
2x2x2 Cube First 135 5.73 DNF Russia DNF8.305.736.23DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 15 3:07.88 Russia 3:11.323:07.88

Nikita Palagioy (Никита Палагиой) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 124 34.28 44.72 Russia 43.9134.28DNF49.2840.97

Nikita Shkryabin (Никита Шкрябин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 136 46.20 51.15 Russia 1:11.9349.6353.9849.8546.20

Nikita Soldatkin (Никита Солдаткин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 135 41.11 49.72 Russia 46.6341.1149.041:02.6153.48
2x2x2 Cube First 129 23.68 27.28 Russia 30.6923.6837.2626.1125.03

Nikita Vinogradov (Никита Виноградов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 118 33.02 42.38 Russia 56.4735.4133.0235.26DNF

Nikolay Golovenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 9.66 13.84 Russia 14.2517.1313.319.6613.95
First 24 13.50 15.75 Russia 13.5013.7718.0319.5915.44
2x2x2 Cube First 13 4.13 4.88 Russia 4.637.615.304.134.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 43.42 54.81 Russia 52.6950.391:02.0643.421:01.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 2:14.97 Russia DNF2:14.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 26.91 35.54 Russia 29.0546.5531.0247.6426.91
Clock Combined Final 5 10.54 14.03 Russia 14.2714.9512.8810.5415.22
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:42.54 1:50.69 Russia 1:59.741:48.921:46.041:42.541:57.10
Pyraminx First 13 7.91 8.99 Russia 9.869.698.337.918.95
Skewb Final 2 3.15 4.95 Russia 4.946.315.744.183.15
Square-1 Combined Final 1 14.27 20.85 Russia 22.2319.4225.9514.2720.91

Nikolay Libelt - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 15.09 16.35 Russia 18.1015.0916.7015.5516.80
First 20 13.13 15.03 Russia 19.6314.4816.2714.3313.13
2x2x2 Cube First 14 3.63 4.95 Russia 4.053.634.935.8611.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 1:15.10 Russia 1:15.10DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 3:07.43 Russia DNF3:07.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 29.13 35.58 Russia 37.0552.5031.9129.1337.78
Clock Combined Final 11 18.34 24.83 Russia 21.53DNF31.1821.7718.34
Pyraminx First 38 7.36 11.70 Russia 13.837.3610.8213.0111.27

Nikolay Moshkov (Николай Мошков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 175 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF

Nikolay Vasilyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 12.11 13.19 Russia 12.1113.9615.9012.9812.63
First 13 11.44 13.86 Russia 14.8411.4414.4916.4612.26
2x2x2 Cube First 19 3.29 5.48 Russia 5.933.295.086.125.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 51.08 1:00.41 Russia 1:04.321:03.5051.081:02.6755.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:35.58 1:43.86 Russia 1:47.131:44.331:52.441:40.121:35.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:16.85 3:29.79 Russia 3:27.083:45.433:16.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 24.26 24.86 Russia 24.6625.1324.2624.8029.95
Combined First 11 19.21 24.98 Russia 19.2128.7727.7019.5127.73
Clock Combined Final 7 12.13 15.93 Russia 20.15DNF14.7312.9112.13
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:23.82 1:25.44 Russia 1:37.511:24.481:26.431:23.821:25.40
Pyraminx First 20 7.95 10.17 Russia 7.9610.917.9513.7311.64
Skewb Final 14 4.33 8.97 Russia 9.8810.216.8314.734.33
Square-1 Combined Final 6 26.61 34.83 Russia 45.3327.4926.6138.9838.03

Olga Berlinde - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 153 56.71 1:04.26 Russia 1:26.371:07.401:06.5056.7158.87
2x2x2 Cube First 134 22.55 52.31 Russia 1:06.2238.571:25.0752.1422.55
Pyraminx First 105 38.09 52.33 Russia 55.3657.4038.0954.1847.46

Olga Kraskovskaya (Ольга Красковская) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 152 48.05 1:04.10 Russia 1:08.3153.7448.051:10.261:12.37
2x2x2 Cube First 118 17.07 21.29 Russia 17.5917.0724.12DNF22.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 48 1:57.28 Russia 1:57.282:20.88
Pyraminx First 58 11.28 13.89 Russia 32.9712.9012.6516.1311.28
Skewb Final 50 14.75 26.12 Russia 31.0120.3334.0127.0314.75

Olga Lazutina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 97 31.79 34.78 Russia 35.3635.7331.7933.2448.78

Pavel Ermolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 17.26 20.32 Russia 19.5921.1720.7020.6717.26
First 47 18.25 20.52 Russia 18.8323.4420.1218.2522.60
2x2x2 Cube First 22 1.96 6.16 Russia 6.551.969.126.105.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 4:18.86 Russia 4:18.864:21.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 6:19.99 DNF Russia DNF6:19.99DNS
Clock Combined Final 9 14.75 20.08 Russia 20.21DNF16.0424.0014.75
Pyraminx First 24 7.49 10.63 Russia 7.4910.5211.9413.159.42
Skewb Final 36 15.40 17.57 Russia 15.4015.4521.3715.8828.01

Pavel Galaktionov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.69 10.42 Russia 10.2712.079.698.6911.31
Second 3 8.34 9.39 Russia 9.478.6711.078.3410.02
First 1 6.48 8.60 Russia 12.228.468.698.666.48
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.68 3.29 Russia 3.503.532.683.313.06
First 3 2.80 3.53 Russia 3.383.673.542.805.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 40.31 44.51 Russia 43.9741.6848.4947.8840.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:09.83 1:17.65 Russia 1:12.921:19.881:20.481:09.831:20.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:21.32 2:28.17 Russia 2:30.952:32.242:21.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.92 13.23 Russia 12.9611.9915.2911.9214.75
Combined First 1 11.20 13.83 Russia 13.8913.3714.2415.9211.20
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:49.40 2:00.48 Russia 1:49.402:07.641:55.721:58.082:09.52
Pyraminx Final 5 5.66 7.22 Russia 6.376.575.6610.038.72
First 6 5.34 7.01 Russia 5.346.656.478.137.90
Skewb Final 6 5.15 6.52 Russia 7.125.155.438.107.02
Square-1 Combined Final 10 45.44 Russia 1:14.1945.44

Pavel Tishchenko (Павел Тищенко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 94 30.30 32.91 Russia 30.3032.1439.9335.6830.90

Peter Pimenov (Пётр Пименов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 111 33.17 39.01 Russia 33.1740.1433.2043.691:04.48
2x2x2 Cube First 58 6.46 8.88 Russia 12.239.877.049.736.46
Pyraminx Final 11 6.00 8.79 Russia 10.046.008.048.2910.64
First 8 5.29 7.77 Russia DNF5.299.686.077.57

Petr Naymushin (Пётр Наймушин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 94 6.82 12.13 Russia 17.4412.978.6214.816.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 61 2:50.69 Russia 3:16.412:50.69
Pyraminx First 36 9.38 11.54 Russia 12.5012.729.3914.949.38
Square-1 Combined Final 20 2:23.50 Russia 2:33.072:23.50

Renat Bulatov (Ренат Булатов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 91 27.59 31.49 Russia 34.3030.8327.5929.8733.78
2x2x2 Cube First 72 5.38 9.93 Russia 14.478.2313.518.055.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 64 3:54.18 Russia DNF3:54.18
Clock Combined Final 20 1:33.92 Russia 1:33.92DNF
Pyraminx First 76 10.27 16.82 Russia 21.9410.2715.5617.8817.01
Skewb Final 37 14.33 18.15 Russia 20.7514.9526.9218.7414.33

Rodion Kuzmin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 142 35.10 52.40 Russia 58.7535.1055.8648.5352.80
2x2x2 Cube First 122 18.99 23.54 Russia 25.5318.9920.8629.2524.24

Roman Kremer (Роман Кремер) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 78 23.65 28.84 Russia 44.6326.8223.6528.5531.16
First 82 24.89 28.49 Russia 29.8332.8724.8928.6327.01
2x2x2 Cube First 73 7.38 9.95 Russia 11.467.90DNF7.3810.50
Pyraminx First 63 11.46 14.80 Russia 14.8718.4311.4617.5811.94

Roman Ponikarovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 46 20.18 20.62 Russia 20.9125.3820.3520.6120.18
First 53 18.45 21.63 Russia 18.4519.6423.4521.8027.16
2x2x2 Cube First 42 5.91 7.15 Russia 8.117.296.285.917.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 1:21.67 Russia 1:21.671:27.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 2:51.27 Russia 3:04.672:51.27
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 8:05.28 Russia 8:05.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 33.71 43.26 Russia 37.53DNF41.5033.7150.74
Clock Combined Final 21 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:16.99 2:27.13 Russia 2:29.492:29.142:50.062:22.762:16.99
Pyraminx First 19 9.05 10.15 Russia 9.059.5510.0910.8213.56
Skewb Final 10 3.92 7.59 Russia 14.767.676.198.923.92
Square-1 Combined Final 9 40.67 1:02.68 Russia 41.6957.241:29.11DNF40.67

Roman Strakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 13.21 14.60 Russia 13.2116.15DNF13.9813.66
First 12 12.13 13.60 Russia 13.0113.8613.9313.9612.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 41.75 DNF Russia 41.7552.85DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 2:12.12 DNF Russia DNF2:13.502:12.12
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 5:58.08 DNF Russia 5:58.08DNFDNF

Roman Zaboenkov (Роман Забоенков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 19.20 22.04 Russia 20.4822.9422.6919.2029.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 47 2:16.32 Russia 2:59.142:16.32
Pyraminx First 65 11.61 15.14 Russia 16.9513.3611.6115.5216.54

Ruslan Ponikarovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 154 59.40 1:07.11 Russia 59.401:07.021:04.311:09.991:19.92
2x2x2 Cube First 115 16.69 18.97 Russia DNF17.8918.9320.0816.69

Rustam Valeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 11.16 13.13 Russia 11.6911.1614.8312.8615.29
First 10 10.43 13.06 Russia 15.4110.4313.7511.6413.80
2x2x2 Cube First 16 3.67 5.06 Russia 8.263.695.583.675.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 50.48 52.59 Russia 58.6650.7150.4855.1651.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:36.03 1:41.57 Russia 1:45.861:47.021:38.991:39.851:36.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 56.94 DNF Russia 56.94DNF1:16.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 24.47 31.33 Russia 36.1928.8424.4728.97DNS
Pyraminx First 15 8.08 9.74 Russia 8.0811.2116.448.939.08
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 21/27 54:46 Russia 21/27 54:46

Samandar Rakhimboev (Самандар Рахимбоев) - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 81 25.39 32.51 Uzbekistan 33.6134.9229.0038.1025.39
First 81 26.24 28.37 Uzbekistan 28.0926.8730.1426.2431.22

Savva Litvin (Савва Литвин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 93 29.32 32.39 Russia 57.4729.3232.4131.1833.57
2x2x2 Cube First 117 9.64 19.85 Russia 16.8221.2831.729.6421.44

Semen Grushko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 73 25.22 26.91 Russia 27.4525.2231.2927.4825.80
First 74 22.69 26.56 Russia 22.6932.5425.4730.0124.20
2x2x2 Cube First 48 5.07 7.62 Russia 8.597.646.639.135.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 58 2:41.33 Russia 2:41.332:43.32
Megaminx Combined Final 14 3:00.55 Russia 3:00.553:30.43
Pyraminx First 45 7.20 12.35 Russia 13.947.20DNF13.349.76
Square-1 Combined Final 13 1:02.32 Russia 1:02.321:34.05

Semen Trofimenkov (Семён Трофименков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 109 23.33 38.10 Russia 36.5442.2723.3340.3037.45
2x2x2 Cube First 78 5.15 10.66 Russia 10.1112.385.1521.179.48
Skewb Final 30 13.89 16.03 Russia 15.67DNF17.3615.0513.89

Semyon Krutetskiy (Семён Крутецкий) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 61 20.71 24.68 Russia 20.7127.95DNF23.1422.94
First 65 19.30 23.91 Russia 26.3624.1034.6719.3021.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 51 2:22.78 Russia 2:22.78DNF
Skewb Final 38 14.14 18.29 Russia 21.9114.1415.3817.58DNF

Serafima Petrova (Серафима Петрова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Clock Combined Final 8 12.30 16.71 Russia DNF16.3319.1014.6912.30

Sergey Belyakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 70 21.40 25.16 Russia 24.0421.4028.0523.3828.54
First 71 20.40 24.63 Russia 27.1326.7920.4023.9423.16
2x2x2 Cube First 36 4.72 6.93 Russia 6.637.624.726.53DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:13.86 Russia 1:13.861:20.76
Pyraminx First 46 7.25 12.39 Russia 13.0914.6614.209.897.25

Sergey Eremin (Сергей Еремин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 95 30.81 33.01 Russia 31.9034.1732.9736.8230.81
2x2x2 Cube First 46 2.29 7.45 Russia 7.882.2910.566.677.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 55 2:29.80 Russia DNF2:29.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 46 1:23.96 Russia 1:30.151:23.96
Square-1 Combined Final 8 30.44 40.23 Russia 41.9545.3052.1533.4430.44

Sergey Golubtsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 15.27 19.01 Russia 20.0115.2717.3919.6220.75
First 33 15.54 17.53 Russia 17.2119.2018.7415.5416.63
2x2x2 Cube First 43 5.66 7.18 Russia 9.228.305.666.097.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 46 2:06.64 Russia 2:07.922:06.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 32.92 1:51.91 Russia 32.9244.0652.723:58.95DNS
Pyraminx First 49 9.96 12.58 Russia 11.269.9611.5116.8614.96
Square-1 Combined Final 16 1:06.34 Russia 2:13.571:06.34

Sergey Kokushkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 139 44.41 51.88 Russia 44.411:01.3751.9948.1655.48
2x2x2 Cube First 123 14.60 23.61 Russia 32.7714.6016.80DNF21.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
Pyraminx First 88 18.25 22.05 Russia DNF23.7019.4918.2522.97

Sergey Kuznetsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 157 56.32 1:09.40 Russia 1:13.5456.321:12.381:02.271:24.12
2x2x2 Cube First 132 12.81 37.23 Russia 1:01.4059.6812.8122.7729.24
Pyraminx First 104 22.98 41.27 Russia 1:11.4022.9837.6529.6856.47

Sergey Lahno - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 9.63 12.65 Russia 17.3713.209.6312.0412.72
Second 7 9.59 11.99 Russia 9.5913.0413.0411.6211.32
First 9 7.95 12.56 Russia 11.637.9513.0712.9914.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.30 4.06 Russia 3.304.493.654.035.34
First 1 2.56 3.00 Russia 2.952.562.894.593.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.76 19.83 Russia 18.5621.9820.4920.4317.76
Combined First 7 15.61 20.54 Russia 15.6120.7820.6320.8520.22

Sergey Ryabko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 7.90 9.57 Russia 11.429.238.077.9013.21
Second 2 7.44 8.78 Russia 9.447.987.448.9114.53
First 3 8.00 9.37 Russia 8.009.2711.699.229.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.45 5.97 Russia 3.457.964.038.055.92
First 5 2.83 3.73 Russia 2.833.644.363.703.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 44.71 52.49 Russia 57.3244.7148.5854.3354.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:41.69 2:00.15 Russia 2:00.721:59.291:41.692:33.362:00.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 3:44.40 DNF Russia 3:44.40DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 18.39 22.31 Russia 21.4720.9124.5518.39DNF
Combined First 5 16.17 19.60 Russia 19.8620.8322.1416.1718.10

Sergey Shitov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.04 10.69 Russia 10.7610.04DNF10.0811.24
Second 4 9.38 9.89 Russia 10.549.649.389.5011.21
First 6 9.00 10.49 Russia 9.009.7710.6511.0613.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.89 3.81 Russia 5.542.893.384.683.36
First 11 3.29 4.46 Russia 7.453.294.184.644.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 36.53 44.78 Russia 43.0948.4444.3046.9636.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:02.84 1:08.95 Russia 1:26.591:10.631:02.841:06.081:10.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:07.84 2:22.97 Russia 2:07.842:33.802:27.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.05 16.07 Russia 14.7214.0519.2316.3717.12
Combined First 4 13.80 15.68 Russia 20.1016.9915.4614.5813.80
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:28.76 1:37.63 Russia 1:34.761:46.351:47.511:31.791:28.76

Stepan Savchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 99 26.23 34.98 Russia 30.8940.2626.2345.3033.78
2x2x2 Cube First 76 9.37 10.42 Russia 11.0810.549.659.3714.70
Pyraminx First 107 10.55 DNF Russia 11.1610.55DNFDNFDNF
Skewb Final 57 17.97 DNF Russia 20.8217.97DNFDNF18.90

Stepan Volkov (Степан Волков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 163 1:10.16 1:15.17 Russia 1:16.491:25.501:13.881:15.151:10.16
2x2x2 Cube First 128 17.81 26.32 Russia 39.9933.9917.8125.5019.48
Pyraminx First 95 21.73 25.10 Russia 29.5223.5122.2831.9921.73

Taras Telyuchik (Тарас Телючик) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 120 36.67 43.26 Russia 40.6549.8239.3150.9236.67
Pyraminx First 75 11.14 16.81 Russia 17.7111.4021.3121.7611.14

Timofei Kartvelishvili - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 92 25.39 31.76 Russia 33.33DNF34.1127.8425.39
2x2x2 Cube First 74 8.39 10.21 Russia 14.5310.638.3911.268.73

Timur Abdykarimov (Тимур Абдыкаримов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 101 29.10 35.12 Russia 33.5235.6229.1044.2736.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 65 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 68 12.31 15.59 Russia 20.5114.4118.6813.6912.31
Skewb Final 53 20.87 27.39 Russia 1:05.2926.0326.0920.8730.05

Timur Kapkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 125 39.80 44.73 Russia 43.6147.8039.8042.7757.65
2x2x2 Cube First 67 7.54 9.62 Russia 10.218.9011.109.757.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 62 3:40.64 Russia 3:40.64DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 44 1:20.64 Russia 1:39.681:20.64
Clock Combined Final 21 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 27 DNF Russia DNFDNS
Pyraminx First 64 6.84 15.09 Russia 19.916.848.1818.9618.12
Skewb Final 26 8.29 15.54 Russia 16.8221.2414.2215.588.29

Timur Khuzin (Тимур Хузин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 148 45.32 58.42 Russia 1:05.3045.321:05.7852.2157.76

Timur Mamedov (Тимур Мамедов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 160 57.90 1:13.17 Russia 1:19.111:31.431:17.6557.901:02.74
2x2x2 Cube First 119 15.09 21.95 Russia 15.0936.2823.3717.1925.29

Vadim Andreev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 12.31 17.52 Russia 21.9913.3721.0518.1312.31
First 25 15.41 16.25 Russia 15.74DNF16.8616.1415.41
2x2x2 Cube First 29 3.47 6.61 Russia 5.333.477.827.137.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:13.07 Russia 1:14.561:13.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 3:48.25 Russia 3:48.254:26.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 5:44.61 DNF Russia DNF5:44.61DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 30.98 38.33 Russia 38.5941.4934.9130.9853.56
Megaminx Combined Final 20 3:34.87 Russia 3:34.873:44.51
Pyraminx First 14 5.91 9.50 Russia 13.906.515.918.08DNF
Skewb Final 18 9.74 12.13 Russia 9.7414.2213.5512.3610.49
Square-1 Combined Final 17 1:28.95 Russia 1:28.952:50.70

Valeriya Beregovaya (Валерия Береговая) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 104 30.47 36.89 Russia 30.4737.1354.4436.0137.54

Varvara Berlinde - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 167 1:08.39 1:37.22 Russia 1:37.031:35.092:06.341:08.391:39.54
2x2x2 Cube First 126 22.10 24.25 Russia 23.8523.4225.4929.7322.10
Clock Combined Final 18 54.15 Russia 54.151:22.63
Pyraminx First 89 18.17 22.49 Russia 28.2118.1720.3339.1718.93
Skewb Final 55 25.08 54.82 Russia 42.261:13.951:24.8248.2425.08

Victor Khlamov (Виктор Хламов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 110 34.04 38.25 Russia 40.8937.9635.8934.0445.56
2x2x2 Cube First 44 4.57 7.20 Russia 4.575.757.548.328.58
Pyraminx First 106 10.26 DNF Russia DNF10.26DNF17.9915.28
Skewb Final 28 12.26 15.61 Russia 14.7517.7814.2932.2012.26

Vitalii Kuznetsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 131 44.12 47.33 Russia 44.1248.8846.3046.8051.58
2x2x2 Cube First 114 12.57 18.82 Russia 16.7912.5715.8334.1823.84

Vitaly Larioshkin (Виталий Лариошкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 143 34.75 52.46 Russia 49.0543.691:04.6534.751:21.39
Pyraminx First 79 10.42 17.23 Russia 19.9419.4013.4310.4218.85

Vladimir Diakonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 121 37.83 43.64 Russia 43.7043.0244.2054.6937.83
2x2x2 Cube First 92 7.09 11.62 Russia 14.2112.0320.078.627.09
Pyraminx First 72 10.39 16.08 Russia 20.6517.1314.4410.3916.66
Skewb Final 48 17.42 24.68 Russia 23.5417.4240.0024.5625.94

Vladimir Filin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 103 26.03 36.48 Russia 26.0336.5937.1135.7338.90
2x2x2 Cube First 98 9.04 13.01 Russia 17.3215.0010.869.0413.17
Pyraminx First 74 12.44 16.24 Russia 20.2116.5112.4415.2017.00
Skewb Final 29 8.77 15.68 Russia 8.7713.6314.5818.8425.48

Vladimir Kachalin (Владимир Качалин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 113 28.02 39.51 Russia 45.9628.0253.5233.6538.93
2x2x2 Cube First 103 12.65 14.73 Russia 12.6517.5713.6414.9615.58
Skewb Final 43 15.27 20.34 Russia 24.1415.2717.1419.7426.06

Vladimir Kraskovskii (Владимир Красковский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 170 2:49.21 4:15.41 Russia 3:10.552:49.21DNF4:46.304:49.38
Pyraminx First 103 26.59 38.10 Russia 34.991:07.8844.8534.4626.59

Vladimir Kushnir - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 54 18.37 22.78 Russia 22.9018.3723.2422.2134.20
First 46 18.36 20.24 Russia 19.7322.0718.3622.5418.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 43 1:17.81 Russia 1:17.811:53.22

Vladimir Sergeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 62 15.08 24.73 Russia 34.92DNF19.9919.2815.08
First 31 14.69 17.25 Russia 15.9514.6923.4116.9618.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:37.97 DNF Russia DNF1:48.731:37.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 24.15 26.66 Russia 24.2527.9024.1535.4927.82
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

Vladislav Kirillov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 67 19.18 24.92 Russia 24.9324.1925.6319.1831.74
First 50 18.15 21.02 Russia 19.5625.6618.1520.4123.08
2x2x2 Cube First 21 5.46 5.86 Russia 6.205.675.465.728.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 1:39.54 Russia 1:51.261:39.54
Pyraminx Final 9 5.65 7.55 Russia 9.955.656.366.749.56
First 11 6.50 8.36 Russia 6.507.168.3710.849.54
Skewb Final 19 10.26 12.14 Russia 13.1110.2710.2613.0314.95

Vladislav Taame (Владислав Тааме) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 68 5.94 9.69 Russia 10.7510.215.9413.648.12

Vyacheslav Sizov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 13.96 16.01 Russia 14.8915.8017.3413.9620.19
First 22 13.22 15.25 Russia 15.9415.8314.4513.2215.47
2x2x2 Cube First 40 4.78 7.06 Russia 7.264.788.175.748.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 1:03.48 1:15.73 Russia 1:17.401:03.481:19.831:43.731:09.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 3:03.89 Russia 3:36.133:03.89
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 6:55.42 Russia 6:55.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 36 52.66 Russia 1:49.2452.66
Megaminx Combined Final 17 3:20.51 Russia 3:20.903:20.51
Pyraminx First 26 8.08 10.94 Russia 8.0815.229.5611.1212.13
Skewb Final 17 4.97 11.60 Russia 12.488.3313.99DNF4.97
Square-1 Combined Final 2 14.33 21.06 Russia 21.8214.3321.0423.0520.31
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 2/3 15:30 Russia 2/3 15:30

Yakov Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 12.84 14.54 Russia 15.2316.8313.3412.8415.05
First 21 13.35 15.07 Russia 16.4516.5813.4113.3515.34
2x2x2 Cube First 15 4.27 5.05 Russia 5.159.805.274.274.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 48.35 59.93 Russia 1:00.3756.181:12.301:03.2448.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 2:17.38 Russia 2:29.402:17.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 23.46 29.29 Russia 31.8523.4626.7229.30DNF
Pyraminx Final 10 6.88 7.55 Russia 7.217.876.887.589.71
First 3 4.93 6.09 Russia 6.206.746.854.935.34
Skewb Final 7 5.71 6.68 Russia 8.855.717.205.956.89

Yan Ivlev (Ян Ивлев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 126 36.66 45.13 Russia 46.541:20.8436.6645.6543.19
2x2x2 Cube First 127 12.84 24.50 Russia 20.6515.9936.8512.84DNF

Yana Logvina (Яна Логвина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 128 31.21 45.89 Russia 44.0244.8652.4248.7931.21
2x2x2 Cube First 85 10.45 11.21 Russia 13.7710.5110.4511.2611.87
Pyraminx First 73 13.57 16.16 Russia 16.4413.5721.2818.2613.79

Yaroslav Romanenko (Ярослав Романенко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 96 24.31 33.51 Russia 24.3135.5338.0228.7136.30
2x2x2 Cube First 107 15.12 16.05 Russia 16.3027.0515.1215.2716.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 47 1:54.11 Russia 1:54.113:08.05

Yaroslav Sysoev (Ярослав Сысоев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 105 35.27 37.04 Russia 35.98DNF39.5635.2735.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 59 2:46.51 Russia 2:46.51DNF
Pyraminx First 34 9.61 11.40 Russia 10.9910.979.6112.2412.82