Barnaul Open 2017


Date
Oct 14 - 15, 2017
City
Barnaul , Russia
Venue

The Altai Regional Children's Library

Address
Barnaul, Stroiteley Prospekt, 21.
Website
Barnaul Open 2017 website
Organizers
Egor Volkov and Nikita Razzamazov
WCA Delegate
Vasily Stasyev
Contact

vasiliistasyev@gmail.com

Information

Registration will be closed on October 8 or when we reach 50 competitors. Registration fee is 200 RUB for 1-2 events, 400 RUB for 3 or more events

Events
Competitors
47
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Alexander Dudnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 52.43 56.53 Russia 1:00.5452.4354.871:01.6354.19

Alexander Kuminov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 2:47.48 3:10.51 Russia 2:47.483:25.423:06.14DNF2:59.97

Alexander Novikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 30.96 39.69 Russia 40.9649.4241.3330.9636.78
First 28 29.17 34.79 Russia 30.0535.5929.1738.7342.21
2x2x2 Cube First 22 8.59 12.52 Russia 19.2213.699.8214.068.59

Alexander Prudnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 13.38 14.54 Russia 14.5117.9914.8614.2513.38
Second 3 13.85 15.64 Russia 16.1914.5516.3416.1713.85
First 2 14.62 16.59 Russia 16.9914.6217.8716.2516.54
2x2x2 Cube First 17 6.86 9.46 Russia 6.867.5010.9612.839.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 1:32.10 1:37.53 Russia 1:32.101:42.291:37.961:39.371:35.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 2:40.99 2:54.62 Russia 2:43.822:58.604:12.883:01.432:40.99
Pyraminx First 16 13.02 16.92 Russia 14.6713.0221.0315.0521.96
Skewb Final 8 9.95 15.94 Russia 17.9416.389.95DNF13.50
First 7 12.62 14.72 Russia 12.6214.3715.4921.0914.31
Square-1 Final 3 44.42 51.52 Russia 50.0844.4253.8150.6759.78

Alexandr Poluykh - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 22.96 26.51 Russia 28.0322.9623.2028.2931.16
First 27 20.82 31.37 Russia DNF20.8225.5735.6532.89
Skewb Final 5 8.08 11.60 Russia 8.0816.448.3713.7512.67
First 10 10.65 17.07 Russia 31.6215.1519.1410.6516.92

Alexandr Skrynnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 18.57 20.08 Russia 19.1419.7218.5721.3922.43
Second 7 17.02 19.25 Russia 22.4917.0217.8830.9617.39
First 8 15.78 19.26 Russia 19.2518.9215.7819.9419.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 6.24 8.19 Russia 8.819.826.248.367.39
First 14 7.73 8.30 Russia 8.208.42DNF7.738.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 1:31.31 1:51.97 Russia 2:35.861:46.982:00.371:48.571:31.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 5:51.50 DNF Russia 9:13.05DNF5:51.50

Anastasia Samsonova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 46.72 51.58 Russia 1:04.2859.3648.3146.7247.06
2x2x2 Cube First 25 10.72 15.54 Russia 11.2710.7213.9421.4144.69
Pyraminx First 19 20.78 23.68 Russia 23.5826.0328.2720.7821.42
Skewb Final 11 14.18 22.83 Russia 34.1914.1832.6015.8720.02
First 8 12.82 14.85 Russia 12.8214.4831.9815.0815.00

Artem Buymov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 21.41 30.69 Russia 24.7933.4333.8648.6721.41
First 26 20.86 30.09 Russia 30.8020.8630.9528.5143.06

Artem Kuminov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 34 41.76 51.00 Russia 1:01.9257.3051.6341.7644.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Daniil Uglov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 15 16.83 26.74 Russia 22.2416.83DNF32.2925.68
Second 14 18.36 22.67 Russia 24.8519.4918.3625.0823.67
First 16 22.53 23.63 Russia 30.8322.9522.5322.8425.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 6.78 8.36 Russia 8.1611.037.966.788.96
First 5 4.87 6.29 Russia 8.756.725.077.094.87
Pyraminx Final 13 10.67 13.89 Russia 16.2410.6716.1610.9414.56
First 12 11.39 13.14 Russia 11.9115.5611.9415.7511.39
Skewb First 12 13.49 19.15 Russia 20.3021.4513.4916.3720.78

Denis Khmelnitskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 14 22.12 25.56 Russia 29.7722.4727.5026.7222.12
Second 15 16.70 23.22 Russia 24.3322.6622.66DNF16.70
First 11 19.16 21.53 Russia 24.32DNF19.1620.3919.87

Dmitrii Murzin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 1:06.29 1:16.77 Russia 1:23.321:12.411:06.291:25.601:14.58
2x2x2 Cube First 29 11.68 30.80 Russia 31.4126.5411.6834.4534.87

Dmitriy Kukuev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 21.03 23.73 Russia 25.3724.0822.8221.0324.30
First 21 20.11 26.42 Russia 25.2325.0533.6628.9820.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 6.82 9.18 Russia 6.827.4410.369.7311.03
First 10 5.51 7.40 Russia 5.519.436.945.939.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 1:57.90 2:18.38 Russia 2:36.401:59.63DNF1:57.902:19.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 9 8.77 11.34 Russia 13.1413.909.568.7711.33
First 14 13.30 14.62 Russia 14.1915.3914.2813.3020.02
Skewb First 14 9.68 20.94 Russia 25.2022.7822.1517.899.68
Square-1 Final 6 38.18 1:17.31 Russia 38.181:14.83DNF1:26.261:10.83

Dmitriy Martyshev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 13.41 16.62 Russia 17.0118.0714.7813.4118.91
Second 6 13.45 17.08 Russia 18.7913.4516.3819.1616.07
First 5 15.03 17.75 Russia 21.2215.5716.4721.6215.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 4.52 5.54 Russia 5.777.265.605.254.52
First 4 3.94 5.92 Russia 5.046.656.636.103.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 1:17.84 1:35.34 Russia 1:48.181:31.121:43.661:31.241:17.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 3:17.12 3:40.97 Russia 4:01.533:17.124:59.353:22.633:38.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 28.70 32.52 Russia 33.9634.2736.0429.3328.70
First 4 25.38 33.99 Russia 36.281:10.4628.5225.3837.17
Clock Final 2 16.61 18.62 Russia 18.68DNF19.5016.6117.69
Megaminx Combined Final 3 2:52.56 3:06.93 Russia 3:32.402:52.563:02.853:10.203:07.75
Pyraminx Final 2 7.26 8.50 Russia 9.779.458.277.797.26
First 5 8.65 10.48 Russia 11.7812.689.2510.418.65
Skewb Final 7 9.29 13.86 Russia 9.2915.2613.7212.6117.65
First 4 8.28 11.24 Russia 11.889.888.2823.1611.95
Square-1 Final 4 36.26 54.07 Russia 57.0256.5036.261:00.7148.68

Dmitry Bochkarev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 21.89 26.59 Russia 21.8927.4225.1627.2028.87
First 22 23.79 27.43 Russia 32.7324.2423.7939.0725.31

Egor Volkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 17.48 20.39 Russia 18.1917.4824.5023.4219.55
Second 9 18.00 19.94 Russia 21.5122.9019.4818.0018.82
First 12 18.07 21.74 Russia 18.0722.7720.4224.4622.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 5.36 5.80 Russia 5.365.396.447.395.56
First 12 4.03 7.79 Russia 4.038.638.159.886.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 31.94 43.18 Russia 52.3535.8950.5543.1031.94
First 6 38.29 47.62 Russia 55.3238.2946.6042.7553.52
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 DNF Russia DNF
Pyraminx First 17 15.55 16.94 Russia 16.1519.0615.6023.7815.55
Skewb Final 1 5.87 7.09 Russia 7.946.956.395.878.51
First 1 6.29 9.85 Russia 6.2911.2912.119.269.01
Square-1 Final 2 33.97 40.00 Russia DNF40.7337.3433.9741.93
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Ekaterina Mameeva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 42.51 52.12 Russia DNF53.0847.6042.5155.68
First 30 36.83 40.33 Russia 39.3042.6644.1136.8339.02
2x2x2 Cube First 19 8.45 10.80 Russia 14.668.4511.638.7112.06

Elizaveta Rymshina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 19.06 21.30 Russia 23.3419.06DNF21.4519.10
Second 12 17.73 22.38 Russia 17.7321.2222.7723.1424.54
First 10 18.28 20.72 Russia 21.3819.8318.2820.9524.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 1:13.53 1:16.27 Russia 1:13.531:17.701:15.291:18.201:15.82

Evgenii Loginov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 23.61 30.13 Russia 28.9050.2623.6129.8731.63
First 24 25.28 28.93 Russia 28.5325.2828.3633.7529.89
3x3x3 One-Handed First 10 41.86 1:20.64 Russia 1:44.8841.861:02.48DNF1:14.55

Igor Kaigalov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 1:15.18 1:31.49 Russia 1:30.841:15.18DNF1:16.851:46.78
2x2x2 Cube First 26 10.30 15.64 Russia DNF10.3014.6517.0715.19

Ivan Ershov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 31 41.52 43.44 Russia 45.6441.9446.2141.5242.75

Ivan Novichikhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 22.34 26.60 Russia 27.4427.9722.3424.4427.93
First 18 19.96 24.18 Russia 22.5219.9627.8225.3724.65
2x2x2 Cube First 18 6.26 10.21 Russia 6.269.689.4011.5613.07
Skewb First 15 15.62 23.17 Russia 25.6127.1227.4316.7815.62

Kirill Lukyanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 1:39.25 2:02.06 Russia 1:39.253:32.991:46.992:01.982:17.21

Kirill Petukhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 15.17 18.58 Russia DNF19.1315.1716.4020.22
Second 4 12.09 16.73 Russia 17.5712.0917.9517.9414.69
First 6 16.87 18.50 Russia 17.9922.2716.8718.2819.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 5.42 6.30 Russia 6.135.427.506.226.55
First 3 4.17 5.57 Russia 4.174.456.246.028.39
Pyraminx Final 7 7.21 10.92 Russia 11.5812.3611.717.219.47
First 11 10.63 12.82 Russia 14.0614.1211.9412.4710.63

Maksim Mishchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 35.75 56.95 Russia 38.69DNF1:22.7935.7549.36
2x2x2 Cube First 23 11.28 12.80 Russia 13.4311.2813.6012.8212.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 3:03.05 Russia DNF3:03.05
3x3x3 One-Handed First 11 1:15.70 1:32.55 Russia 1:45.421:22.911:41.661:15.701:33.07

Maxim Ilyin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 22.11 26.91 Russia 27.7922.1124.5428.4031.28
First 20 23.26 25.99 Russia 28.1731.1625.1823.2624.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.49 8.33 Russia 9.919.735.496.298.97
First 11 6.65 7.47 Russia 8.936.6710.226.656.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 4:10.41 Russia DNF4:10.41
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 DNF Russia DNF
Pyraminx Final 12 10.84 13.34 Russia 14.5111.5915.1310.8413.93
First 10 8.00 12.59 Russia 15.1412.0916.248.0010.53

Mikhail Alexentsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 26.77 28.80 Russia 28.0126.7728.0830.3132.86
First 25 26.21 28.95 Russia 29.6026.2126.9631.5730.28
2x2x2 Cube First 16 4.47 8.65 Russia 8.584.4711.8710.037.33

Mikhail Sartakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 52.79 59.65 Russia 52.7956.471:38.501:01.201:01.27
2x2x2 Cube First 21 9.90 12.38 Russia 9.9010.3614.4012.3814.55

Nataliya Lukyanova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 1:46.62 1:52.33 Russia 2:09.341:52.231:46.621:54.891:49.88

Nikita Maslov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 20.53 24.16 Russia 27.0920.5321.6532.6823.73
First 17 21.29 23.89 Russia 23.3924.9627.6823.3121.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.77 6.85 Russia 9.575.984.994.7710.30
First 9 5.81 7.35 Russia 8.415.8110.137.735.92
Pyraminx Final 8 7.21 11.02 Russia 12.1610.4710.4420.707.21
First 9 10.14 12.15 Russia 12.6810.1415.3111.7612.02
Skewb Final 3 6.12 8.75 Russia 8.517.8610.366.129.88
First 2 8.87 10.05 Russia 8.8711.069.77DNF9.33

Nikita Popkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 20.58 25.47 Russia 20.5823.0325.4927.9033.38
First 19 21.01 24.56 Russia 22.6625.1625.8531.2721.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 7.00 8.05 Russia 7.948.018.697.008.20
First 13 5.47 7.97 Russia 5.4710.097.099.427.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 1:40.93 DNF Russia DNF1:54.681:40.93DNF1:49.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 46.57 53.16 Russia 50.1646.5758.851:00.5350.46
First 8 38.91 54.19 Russia DNF57.0538.9153.7751.76
Clock Final 4 24.40 DNF Russia DNF24.40DNFDNF37.26
Pyraminx Final 5 7.83 9.49 Russia 11.6110.288.539.667.83
First 8 5.98 11.95 Russia 13.6311.955.9810.28DNF
Skewb Final 4 6.05 9.00 Russia 10.2213.306.939.856.05
First 3 9.01 10.99 Russia 9.01DNF9.4910.2013.29
Square-1 Final 5 50.88 1:05.13 Russia 1:10.821:02.581:26.021:01.9950.88

Nikita Razzamazov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 12.47 14.77 Russia 14.6912.4714.2617.1915.35
Second 2 9.79 13.60 Russia 13.6514.7017.2512.459.79
First 3 15.63 16.71 Russia 25.4615.6316.4617.9615.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.96 3.89 Russia 3.505.124.082.964.10
First 1 3.16 4.90 Russia 4.836.643.165.624.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 55.34 1:02.14 Russia 55.341:12.061:05.361:00.071:00.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 2:21.44 2:53.55 Russia 2:36.802:21.442:51.513:12.335:42.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:47.52 DNF Russia 1:53.53DNF1:47.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 27.76 32.32 Russia 38.4434.0827.7634.0528.83
First 3 21.73 29.92 Russia 34.4137.6921.7325.4529.89
Clock Final 1 14.24 16.49 Russia 18.3219.8516.2614.2414.89
Pyraminx Final 3 6.54 8.53 Russia 9.3913.188.058.156.54
First 1 4.09 6.48 Russia 6.1410.065.198.104.09
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Oleg Kashintzev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 1:14.69 1:22.66 Russia 1:23.511:45.161:20.181:24.301:14.69

Polina Gruzinova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 44.15 52.10 Russia 49.9144.1549.4256.971:27.52
2x2x2 Cube First 24 11.75 13.54 Russia 15.7011.75DNF12.3512.58

Roman Kazancev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 32.46 36.35 Russia 32.9536.5739.5332.46DNF
First 29 30.60 37.65 Russia 40.9430.6141.4130.60DNF

Roman Potapov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 28 11.81 19.71 Russia 20.1623.7611.8116.4322.54
Pyraminx Final 10 10.50 11.52 Russia 11.7410.7612.0710.5013.02
First 7 8.81 11.61 Russia 11.8715.028.9713.988.81

Ruslan Morozov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 12.00 14.44 Russia 14.2412.0015.8013.28DNF
Second 5 12.20 16.79 Russia 12.2019.6917.1114.3418.92
First 4 14.36 17.65 Russia 14.3617.7821.0417.6817.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 4.73 5.45 Russia 4.736.954.936.245.19
First 7 4.32 7.18 Russia 8.064.327.966.786.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 1:10.82 1:15.54 Russia 1:13.351:17.461:20.101:15.811:10.82
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 5:08.24 DNF Russia DNFDNF5:08.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 19.37 38.86 Russia 38.6436.5541.401:00.0119.37
First 2 24.53 29.86 Russia 24.5330.2832.9326.3641.09
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:42.24 1:51.68 Russia 2:00.291:42.242:02.541:45.461:49.30
Pyraminx Final 4 7.51 8.77 Russia 14.577.9610.257.518.09
First 4 6.28 10.03 Russia 8.7012.428.9713.896.28

Sergey Ignatovsky - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 20.59 26.33 Russia 34.7426.9120.5926.2825.81
First 15 21.13 23.22 Russia 21.9422.7925.9324.9321.13

Vadim Fedorov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 18.92 22.92 Russia 21.2018.9224.7024.2123.34
Second 11 17.44 21.83 Russia 17.4424.3122.0419.1530.67
First 14 21.38 22.81 Russia 21.3822.1426.2623.3022.98
2x2x2 Cube First 20 7.10 10.90 Russia 9.8413.587.1010.0812.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 1:36.36 1:58.84 Russia 1:36.361:49.962:13.251:53.302:29.53
Megaminx Combined Final 5 3:41.97 Russia 3:41.974:02.99
Pyraminx Final 11 6.92 12.65 Russia 13.0811.5613.306.9213.89
First 6 7.03 10.81 Russia 11.7216.747.0311.838.87
Skewb First 13 10.41 19.16 Russia 15.8627.0610.4116.9624.66

Vadim Orlov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 47.83 1:12.43 Russia 47.831:26.011:04.471:13.911:18.92
2x2x2 Cube First 30 31.16 36.46 Russia 1:49.3531.1641.0736.8431.48

Vadim Tatarnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 9.84 12.29 Russia 9.8412.5614.7110.4213.88
Second 1 10.96 11.50 Russia 11.8810.9611.0611.5612.88
First 1 10.84 13.29 Russia 14.8315.7613.2711.7610.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.82 5.93 Russia 8.686.214.403.827.19
First 2 3.20 5.03 Russia 6.504.643.206.713.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 1:07.17 1:17.65 Russia 1:20.161:19.211:14.511:19.231:07.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 20.41 24.05 Russia 27.6423.8520.67DNF20.41
First 1 18.22 20.90 Russia 20.3221.3321.0623.6918.22
Pyraminx Final 1 4.50 8.06 Russia 9.994.509.585.519.08
First 3 5.35 7.58 Russia 6.677.875.358.538.19
Skewb Final 2 7.95 8.49 Russia 7.958.759.628.388.33
First 5 7.91 11.65 Russia 9.569.5333.8715.877.91

Vasily Stasyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 14.74 18.73 Russia 18.6018.4914.7419.1120.48
Second 8 18.39 19.70 Russia 22.0618.8718.3921.1319.10
First 7 16.04 18.70 Russia 19.3416.0421.1318.2318.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.52 7.13 Russia 7.297.506.613.528.13
First 6 6.08 7.16 Russia 7.276.656.087.5515.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 1:04.63 1:09.91 Russia 1:15.661:13.241:08.401:08.101:04.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:53.92 2:01.28 Russia 2:05.542:05.571:53.921:58.771:59.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 36.71 43.79 Russia 46.5543.2845.0942.9936.71
First 5 41.40 46.00 Russia 42.4358.4541.4049.6945.88
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 2:33.25 3:03.77 Russia 2:33.253:57.642:40.42
Clock Final 3 16.11 20.14 Russia 22.6720.3617.4016.11DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:50.23 1:54.75 Russia 1:52.501:58.641:50.231:58.621:53.13
Pyraminx Final 6 6.91 9.60 Russia 7.809.7522.5011.266.91
First 2 4.95 7.43 Russia 7.858.456.0010.254.95
Skewb Final 6 10.72 13.25 Russia 10.7215.1711.7812.8115.28
First 6 8.20 11.84 Russia 8.2010.7011.7013.1315.86
Square-1 Final 1 24.42 29.90 Russia 24.7334.2924.4232.7232.24

Vasily Zubarenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 20.41 22.47 Russia 20.4120.7321.5025.1930.07
Second 10 19.62 20.35 Russia DNF20.1419.7621.1619.62
First 13 17.79 22.29 Russia 22.3118.9625.6017.7926.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 7.46 8.66 Russia 7.4620.087.719.568.72
First 8 6.20 7.25 Russia 7.226.396.208.148.91
Pyraminx Final 14 22.69 33.82 Russia 36.7141.3223.4322.6943.82
First 13 10.37 13.93 Russia 14.9215.0627.1611.8210.37

Viktor Kuzmin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 32 40.54 47.64 Russia 44.0843.34DNF55.5140.54

Viktoriya Volkova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 46.18 49.23 Russia 47.5150.7150.7349.4846.18
2x2x2 Cube First 27 13.63 16.04 Russia 22.4715.0915.9613.6317.08
Pyraminx First 18 12.27 22.44 Russia 25.231:10.8016.2925.8112.27

Vladimir Narytnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 28.62 31.47 Russia 31.4934.1332.1228.6230.79
First 23 24.36 28.07 Russia 34.0928.8826.3624.3628.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 7.33 7.97 Russia 7.877.338.237.828.94
First 15 6.14 8.37 Russia 9.578.067.796.149.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 2:54.42 Russia 2:54.423:19.14
3x3x3 One-Handed First 9 52.17 1:04.81 Russia 1:14.321:12.4852.9452.171:09.02
Pyraminx First 15 10.42 16.82 Russia 19.0820.7410.4210.6321.00
Skewb Final 9 12.82 17.86 Russia 22.4818.0312.8222.1413.42
First 9 9.49 15.04 Russia 9.4926.5413.1215.0116.99

Vladislav Khramov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 13 19.89 24.32 Russia 24.2322.6319.89DNF26.09
Second 13 21.14 22.43 Russia 22.8821.1423.1022.1922.23
First 9 18.20 19.63 Russia 18.2019.8320.2923.2118.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 1:52.96 2:31.71 Russia 2:25.211:52.962:29.062:40.852:52.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 4:37.30 Russia 4:52.384:37.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 37.25 50.28 Russia 57.0337.2543.7950.03DNF
First 7 42.23 51.45 Russia DNF52.3456.5042.2345.50
Megaminx Combined Final 4 3:11.52 Russia 3:54.213:11.52
Skewb Final 10 15.02 20.10 Russia 15.6125.3826.3815.0219.30
First 11 11.82 18.41 Russia 21.2116.1020.6818.4611.82
Square-1 Final 7 1:08.65 DNF Russia DNF1:24.211:18.81DNF1:08.65