Barnaul Open 2017


Date
Oct 14 - 15, 2017
City
Barnaul , Russia
Venue

The Altai Regional Children's Library

Address
Barnaul, Stroiteley Prospekt, 21.
Website
Barnaul Open 2017 website
Organizers
Egor Volkov and Nikita Razzamazov
WCA Delegate
Vasily Stasyev
Contact

vasiliistasyev@gmail.com

Information

Registration will be closed on October 8 or when we reach 50 competitors. Registration fee is 200 RUB for 1-2 events, 400 RUB for 3 or more events

Events
Competitors
47
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vadim Tatarnikov 10.84 13.29 Russia 14.8315.7613.2711.7610.84
2 Alexander Prudnikov 14.62 16.59 Russia 16.9914.6217.8716.2516.54
3 Nikita Razzamazov 15.63 16.71 Russia 25.4615.6316.4617.9615.71
4 Ruslan Morozov 14.36 17.65 Russia 14.3617.7821.0417.6817.50
5 Dmitriy Martyshev 15.03 17.75 Russia 21.2215.5716.4721.6215.03
6 Kirill Petukhov 16.87 18.50 Russia 17.9922.2716.8718.2819.24
7 Vasily Stasyev 16.04 18.70 Russia 19.3416.0421.1318.2318.54
8 Alexandr Skrynnik 15.78 19.26 Russia 19.2518.9215.7819.9419.62
9 Vladislav Khramov 18.20 19.63 Russia 18.2019.8320.2923.2118.78
10 Elizaveta Rymshina 18.28 20.72 Russia 21.3819.8318.2820.9524.43
11 Denis Khmelnitskiy 19.16 21.53 Russia 24.32DNF19.1620.3919.87
12 Egor Volkov 18.07 21.74 Russia 18.0722.7720.4224.4622.03
13 Vasily Zubarenko 17.79 22.29 Russia 22.3118.9625.6017.7926.93
14 Vadim Fedorov 21.38 22.81 Russia 21.3822.1426.2623.3022.98
15 Sergey Ignatovsky 21.13 23.22 Russia 21.9422.7925.9324.9321.13
16 Daniil Uglov 22.53 23.63 Russia 30.8322.9522.5322.8425.10
17 Nikita Maslov 21.29 23.89 Russia 23.3924.9627.6823.3121.29
18 Ivan Novichikhin 19.96 24.18 Russia 22.5219.9627.8225.3724.65
19 Nikita Popkov 21.01 24.56 Russia 22.6625.1625.8531.2721.01
20 Maxim Ilyin 23.26 25.99 Russia 28.1731.1625.1823.2624.63
21 Dmitriy Kukuev 20.11 26.42 Russia 25.2325.0533.6628.9820.11
22 Dmitry Bochkarev 23.79 27.43 Russia 32.7324.2423.7939.0725.31
23 Vladimir Narytnev 24.36 28.07 Russia 34.0928.8826.3624.3628.98
24 Evgenii Loginov 25.28 28.93 Russia 28.5325.2828.3633.7529.89
25 Mikhail Alexentsev 26.21 28.95 Russia 29.6026.2126.9631.5730.28
26 Artem Buymov 20.86 30.09 Russia 30.8020.8630.9528.5143.06
27 Alexandr Poluykh 20.82 31.37 Russia DNF20.8225.5735.6532.89
28 Alexander Novikov 29.17 34.79 Russia 30.0535.5929.1738.7342.21
29 Roman Kazancev 30.60 37.65 Russia 40.9430.6141.4130.60DNF
30 Ekaterina Mameeva 36.83 40.33 Russia 39.3042.6644.1136.8339.02
31 Ivan Ershov 41.52 43.44 Russia 45.6441.9446.2141.5242.75
32 Viktor Kuzmin 40.54 47.64 Russia 44.0843.34DNF55.5140.54
33 Viktoriya Volkova 46.18 49.23 Russia 47.5150.7150.7349.4846.18
34 Artem Kuminov 41.76 51.00 Russia 1:01.9257.3051.6341.7644.06
35 Anastasia Samsonova 46.72 51.58 Russia 1:04.2859.3648.3146.7247.06
36 Polina Gruzinova 44.15 52.10 Russia 49.9144.1549.4256.971:27.52
37 Alexander Dudnev 52.43 56.53 Russia 1:00.5452.4354.871:01.6354.19
38 Maksim Mishchenko 35.75 56.95 Russia 38.69DNF1:22.7935.7549.36
39 Mikhail Sartakov 52.79 59.65 Russia 52.7956.471:38.501:01.201:01.27
40 Vadim Orlov 47.83 1:12.43 Russia 47.831:26.011:04.471:13.911:18.92
41 Dmitrii Murzin 1:06.29 1:16.77 Russia 1:23.321:12.411:06.291:25.601:14.58
42 Oleg Kashintzev 1:14.69 1:22.66 Russia 1:23.511:45.161:20.181:24.301:14.69
43 Igor Kaigalov 1:15.18 1:31.49 Russia 1:30.841:15.18DNF1:16.851:46.78
44 Nataliya Lukyanova 1:46.62 1:52.33 Russia 2:09.341:52.231:46.621:54.891:49.88
45 Kirill Lukyanov 1:39.25 2:02.06 Russia 1:39.253:32.991:46.992:01.982:17.21
46 Alexander Kuminov 2:47.48 3:10.51 Russia 2:47.483:25.423:06.14DNF2:59.97

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vadim Tatarnikov 10.96 11.50 Russia 11.8810.9611.0611.5612.88
2 Nikita Razzamazov 9.79 13.60 Russia 13.6514.7017.2512.459.79
3 Alexander Prudnikov 13.85 15.64 Russia 16.1914.5516.3416.1713.85
4 Kirill Petukhov 12.09 16.73 Russia 17.5712.0917.9517.9414.69
5 Ruslan Morozov 12.20 16.79 Russia 12.2019.6917.1114.3418.92
6 Dmitriy Martyshev 13.45 17.08 Russia 18.7913.4516.3819.1616.07
7 Alexandr Skrynnik 17.02 19.25 Russia 22.4917.0217.8830.9617.39
8 Vasily Stasyev 18.39 19.70 Russia 22.0618.8718.3921.1319.10
9 Egor Volkov 18.00 19.94 Russia 21.5122.9019.4818.0018.82
10 Vasily Zubarenko 19.62 20.35 Russia DNF20.1419.7621.1619.62
11 Vadim Fedorov 17.44 21.83 Russia 17.4424.3122.0419.1530.67
12 Elizaveta Rymshina 17.73 22.38 Russia 17.7321.2222.7723.1424.54
13 Vladislav Khramov 21.14 22.43 Russia 22.8821.1423.1022.1922.23
14 Daniil Uglov 18.36 22.67 Russia 24.8519.4918.3625.0823.67
15 Denis Khmelnitskiy 16.70 23.22 Russia 24.3322.6622.66DNF16.70
16 Dmitriy Kukuev 21.03 23.73 Russia 25.3724.0822.8221.0324.30
17 Nikita Maslov 20.53 24.16 Russia 27.0920.5321.6532.6823.73
18 Nikita Popkov 20.58 25.47 Russia 20.5823.0325.4927.9033.38
19 Sergey Ignatovsky 20.59 26.33 Russia 34.7426.9120.5926.2825.81
20 Alexandr Poluykh 22.96 26.51 Russia 28.0322.9623.2028.2931.16
21 Dmitry Bochkarev 21.89 26.59 Russia 21.8927.4225.1627.2028.87
22 Ivan Novichikhin 22.34 26.60 Russia 27.4427.9722.3424.4427.93
23 Maxim Ilyin 22.11 26.91 Russia 27.7922.1124.5428.4031.28
24 Mikhail Alexentsev 26.77 28.80 Russia 28.0126.7728.0830.3132.86
25 Evgenii Loginov 23.61 30.13 Russia 28.9050.2623.6129.8731.63
26 Artem Buymov 21.41 30.69 Russia 24.7933.4333.8648.6721.41
27 Vladimir Narytnev 28.62 31.47 Russia 31.4934.1332.1228.6230.79
28 Roman Kazancev 32.46 36.35 Russia 32.9536.5739.5332.46DNF
29 Alexander Novikov 30.96 39.69 Russia 40.9649.4241.3330.9636.78
30 Ekaterina Mameeva 42.51 52.12 Russia DNF53.0847.6042.5155.68

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vadim Tatarnikov 9.84 12.29 Russia 9.8412.5614.7110.4213.88
2 Ruslan Morozov 12.00 14.44 Russia 14.2412.0015.8013.28DNF
3 Alexander Prudnikov 13.38 14.54 Russia 14.5117.9914.8614.2513.38
4 Nikita Razzamazov 12.47 14.77 Russia 14.6912.4714.2617.1915.35
5 Dmitriy Martyshev 13.41 16.62 Russia 17.0118.0714.7813.4118.91
6 Kirill Petukhov 15.17 18.58 Russia DNF19.1315.1716.4020.22
7 Vasily Stasyev 14.74 18.73 Russia 18.6018.4914.7419.1120.48
8 Alexandr Skrynnik 18.57 20.08 Russia 19.1419.7218.5721.3922.43
9 Egor Volkov 17.48 20.39 Russia 18.1917.4824.5023.4219.55
10 Elizaveta Rymshina 19.06 21.30 Russia 23.3419.06DNF21.4519.10
11 Vasily Zubarenko 20.41 22.47 Russia 20.4120.7321.5025.1930.07
12 Vadim Fedorov 18.92 22.92 Russia 21.2018.9224.7024.2123.34
13 Vladislav Khramov 19.89 24.32 Russia 24.2322.6319.89DNF26.09
14 Denis Khmelnitskiy 22.12 25.56 Russia 29.7722.4727.5026.7222.12
15 Daniil Uglov 16.83 26.74 Russia 22.2416.83DNF32.2925.68

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikita Razzamazov 3.16 4.90 Russia 4.836.643.165.624.24
2 Vadim Tatarnikov 3.20 5.03 Russia 6.504.643.206.713.96
3 Kirill Petukhov 4.17 5.57 Russia 4.174.456.246.028.39
4 Dmitriy Martyshev 3.94 5.92 Russia 5.046.656.636.103.94
5 Daniil Uglov 4.87 6.29 Russia 8.756.725.077.094.87
6 Vasily Stasyev 6.08 7.16 Russia 7.276.656.087.5515.20
7 Ruslan Morozov 4.32 7.18 Russia 8.064.327.966.786.80
8 Vasily Zubarenko 6.20 7.25 Russia 7.226.396.208.148.91
9 Nikita Maslov 5.81 7.35 Russia 8.415.8110.137.735.92
10 Dmitriy Kukuev 5.51 7.40 Russia 5.519.436.945.939.34
11 Maxim Ilyin 6.65 7.47 Russia 8.936.6710.226.656.82
12 Egor Volkov 4.03 7.79 Russia 4.038.638.159.886.59
13 Nikita Popkov 5.47 7.97 Russia 5.4710.097.099.427.39
14 Alexandr Skrynnik 7.73 8.30 Russia 8.208.42DNF7.738.27
15 Vladimir Narytnev 6.14 8.37 Russia 9.578.067.796.149.27
16 Mikhail Alexentsev 4.47 8.65 Russia 8.584.4711.8710.037.33
17 Alexander Prudnikov 6.86 9.46 Russia 6.867.5010.9612.839.91
18 Ivan Novichikhin 6.26 10.21 Russia 6.269.689.4011.5613.07
19 Ekaterina Mameeva 8.45 10.80 Russia 14.668.4511.638.7112.06
20 Vadim Fedorov 7.10 10.90 Russia 9.8413.587.1010.0812.77
21 Mikhail Sartakov 9.90 12.38 Russia 9.9010.3614.4012.3814.55
22 Alexander Novikov 8.59 12.52 Russia 19.2213.699.8214.068.59
23 Maksim Mishchenko 11.28 12.80 Russia 13.4311.2813.6012.8212.14
24 Polina Gruzinova 11.75 13.54 Russia 15.7011.75DNF12.3512.58
25 Anastasia Samsonova 10.72 15.54 Russia 11.2710.7213.9421.4144.69
26 Igor Kaigalov 10.30 15.64 Russia DNF10.3014.6517.0715.19
27 Viktoriya Volkova 13.63 16.04 Russia 22.4715.0915.9613.6317.08
28 Roman Potapov 11.81 19.71 Russia 20.1623.7611.8116.4322.54
29 Dmitrii Murzin 11.68 30.80 Russia 31.4126.5411.6834.4534.87
30 Vadim Orlov 31.16 36.46 Russia 1:49.3531.1641.0736.8431.48

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikita Razzamazov 2.96 3.89 Russia 3.505.124.082.964.10
2 Ruslan Morozov 4.73 5.45 Russia 4.736.954.936.245.19
3 Dmitriy Martyshev 4.52 5.54 Russia 5.777.265.605.254.52
4 Egor Volkov 5.36 5.80 Russia 5.365.396.447.395.56
5 Vadim Tatarnikov 3.82 5.93 Russia 8.686.214.403.827.19
6 Kirill Petukhov 5.42 6.30 Russia 6.135.427.506.226.55
7 Nikita Maslov 4.77 6.85 Russia 9.575.984.994.7710.30
8 Vasily Stasyev 3.52 7.13 Russia 7.297.506.613.528.13
9 Vladimir Narytnev 7.33 7.97 Russia 7.877.338.237.828.94
10 Nikita Popkov 7.00 8.05 Russia 7.948.018.697.008.20
11 Alexandr Skrynnik 6.24 8.19 Russia 8.819.826.248.367.39
12 Maxim Ilyin 5.49 8.33 Russia 9.919.735.496.298.97
13 Daniil Uglov 6.78 8.36 Russia 8.1611.037.966.788.96
14 Vasily Zubarenko 7.46 8.66 Russia 7.4620.087.719.568.72
15 Dmitriy Kukuev 6.82 9.18 Russia 6.827.4410.369.7311.03

4x4x4 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikita Razzamazov 55.34 1:02.14 Russia 55.341:12.061:05.361:00.071:00.98
2 Vasily Stasyev 1:04.63 1:09.91 Russia 1:15.661:13.241:08.401:08.101:04.63
3 Ruslan Morozov 1:10.82 1:15.54 Russia 1:13.351:17.461:20.101:15.811:10.82
4 Elizaveta Rymshina 1:13.53 1:16.27 Russia 1:13.531:17.701:15.291:18.201:15.82
5 Vadim Tatarnikov 1:07.17 1:17.65 Russia 1:20.161:19.211:14.511:19.231:07.17
6 Dmitriy Martyshev 1:17.84 1:35.34 Russia 1:48.181:31.121:43.661:31.241:17.84
7 Alexander Prudnikov 1:32.10 1:37.53 Russia 1:32.101:42.291:37.961:39.371:35.27
8 Alexandr Skrynnik 1:31.31 1:51.97 Russia 2:35.861:46.982:00.371:48.571:31.31
9 Vadim Fedorov 1:36.36 1:58.84 Russia 1:36.361:49.962:13.251:53.302:29.53
10 Dmitriy Kukuev 1:57.90 2:18.38 Russia 2:36.401:59.63DNF1:57.902:19.10
11 Vladislav Khramov 1:52.96 2:31.71 Russia 2:25.211:52.962:29.062:40.852:52.27
12 Nikita Popkov 1:40.93 DNF Russia DNF1:54.681:40.93DNF1:49.45
13 Vladimir Narytnev 2:54.42 Russia 2:54.423:19.14
14 Maksim Mishchenko 3:03.05 Russia DNF3:03.05

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vasily Stasyev 1:53.92 2:01.28 Russia 2:05.542:05.571:53.921:58.771:59.53
2 Nikita Razzamazov 2:21.44 2:53.55 Russia 2:36.802:21.442:51.513:12.335:42.24
3 Alexander Prudnikov 2:40.99 2:54.62 Russia 2:43.822:58.604:12.883:01.432:40.99
4 Dmitriy Martyshev 3:17.12 3:40.97 Russia 4:01.533:17.124:59.353:22.633:38.76
5 Maxim Ilyin 4:10.41 Russia DNF4:10.41
6 Vladislav Khramov 4:37.30 Russia 4:52.384:37.30

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikita Razzamazov 1:47.52 DNF Russia 1:53.53DNF1:47.52
2 Ruslan Morozov 5:08.24 DNF Russia DNFDNF5:08.24
3 Alexandr Skrynnik 5:51.50 DNF Russia 9:13.05DNF5:51.50
4 Artem Kuminov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
4 Dmitriy Kukuev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
4 Egor Volkov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vadim Tatarnikov 18.22 20.90 Russia 20.3221.3321.0623.6918.22
2 Ruslan Morozov 24.53 29.86 Russia 24.5330.2832.9326.3641.09
3 Nikita Razzamazov 21.73 29.92 Russia 34.4137.6921.7325.4529.89
4 Dmitriy Martyshev 25.38 33.99 Russia 36.281:10.4628.5225.3837.17
5 Vasily Stasyev 41.40 46.00 Russia 42.4358.4541.4049.6945.88
6 Egor Volkov 38.29 47.62 Russia 55.3238.2946.6042.7553.52
7 Vladislav Khramov 42.23 51.45 Russia DNF52.3456.5042.2345.50
8 Nikita Popkov 38.91 54.19 Russia DNF57.0538.9153.7751.76
9 Vladimir Narytnev 52.17 1:04.81 Russia 1:14.321:12.4852.9452.171:09.02
10 Evgenii Loginov 41.86 1:20.64 Russia 1:44.8841.861:02.48DNF1:14.55
11 Maksim Mishchenko 1:15.70 1:32.55 Russia 1:45.421:22.911:41.661:15.701:33.07

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vadim Tatarnikov 20.41 24.05 Russia 27.6423.8520.67DNF20.41
2 Nikita Razzamazov 27.76 32.32 Russia 38.4434.0827.7634.0528.83
3 Dmitriy Martyshev 28.70 32.52 Russia 33.9634.2736.0429.3328.70
4 Ruslan Morozov 19.37 38.86 Russia 38.6436.5541.401:00.0119.37
5 Egor Volkov 31.94 43.18 Russia 52.3535.8950.5543.1031.94
6 Vasily Stasyev 36.71 43.79 Russia 46.5543.2845.0942.9936.71
7 Vladislav Khramov 37.25 50.28 Russia 57.0337.2543.7950.03DNF
8 Nikita Popkov 46.57 53.16 Russia 50.1646.5758.851:00.5350.46

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vasily Stasyev 2:33.25 3:03.77 Russia 2:33.253:57.642:40.42
2 Egor Volkov DNF Russia DNF
2 Maxim Ilyin DNF Russia DNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikita Razzamazov 14.24 16.49 Russia 18.3219.8516.2614.2414.89
2 Dmitriy Martyshev 16.61 18.62 Russia 18.68DNF19.5016.6117.69
3 Vasily Stasyev 16.11 20.14 Russia 22.6720.3617.4016.11DNF
4 Nikita Popkov 24.40 DNF Russia DNF24.40DNFDNF37.26

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ruslan Morozov 1:42.24 1:51.68 Russia 2:00.291:42.242:02.541:45.461:49.30
2 Vasily Stasyev 1:50.23 1:54.75 Russia 1:52.501:58.641:50.231:58.621:53.13
3 Dmitriy Martyshev 2:52.56 3:06.93 Russia 3:32.402:52.563:02.853:10.203:07.75
4 Vladislav Khramov 3:11.52 Russia 3:54.213:11.52
5 Vadim Fedorov 3:41.97 Russia 3:41.974:02.99

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikita Razzamazov 4.09 6.48 Russia 6.1410.065.198.104.09
2 Vasily Stasyev 4.95 7.43 Russia 7.858.456.0010.254.95
3 Vadim Tatarnikov 5.35 7.58 Russia 6.677.875.358.538.19
4 Ruslan Morozov 6.28 10.03 Russia 8.7012.428.9713.896.28
5 Dmitriy Martyshev 8.65 10.48 Russia 11.7812.689.2510.418.65
6 Vadim Fedorov 7.03 10.81 Russia 11.7216.747.0311.838.87
7 Roman Potapov 8.81 11.61 Russia 11.8715.028.9713.988.81
8 Nikita Popkov 5.98 11.95 Russia 13.6311.955.9810.28DNF
9 Nikita Maslov 10.14 12.15 Russia 12.6810.1415.3111.7612.02
10 Maxim Ilyin 8.00 12.59 Russia 15.1412.0916.248.0010.53
11 Kirill Petukhov 10.63 12.82 Russia 14.0614.1211.9412.4710.63
12 Daniil Uglov 11.39 13.14 Russia 11.9115.5611.9415.7511.39
13 Vasily Zubarenko 10.37 13.93 Russia 14.9215.0627.1611.8210.37
14 Dmitriy Kukuev 13.30 14.62 Russia 14.1915.3914.2813.3020.02
15 Vladimir Narytnev 10.42 16.82 Russia 19.0820.7410.4210.6321.00
16 Alexander Prudnikov 13.02 16.92 Russia 14.6713.0221.0315.0521.96
17 Egor Volkov 15.55 16.94 Russia 16.1519.0615.6023.7815.55
18 Viktoriya Volkova 12.27 22.44 Russia 25.231:10.8016.2925.8112.27
19 Anastasia Samsonova 20.78 23.68 Russia 23.5826.0328.2720.7821.42

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vadim Tatarnikov 4.50 8.06 Russia 9.994.509.585.519.08
2 Dmitriy Martyshev 7.26 8.50 Russia 9.779.458.277.797.26
3 Nikita Razzamazov 6.54 8.53 Russia 9.3913.188.058.156.54
4 Ruslan Morozov 7.51 8.77 Russia 14.577.9610.257.518.09
5 Nikita Popkov 7.83 9.49 Russia 11.6110.288.539.667.83
6 Vasily Stasyev 6.91 9.60 Russia 7.809.7522.5011.266.91
7 Kirill Petukhov 7.21 10.92 Russia 11.5812.3611.717.219.47
8 Nikita Maslov 7.21 11.02 Russia 12.1610.4710.4420.707.21
9 Dmitriy Kukuev 8.77 11.34 Russia 13.1413.909.568.7711.33
10 Roman Potapov 10.50 11.52 Russia 11.7410.7612.0710.5013.02
11 Vadim Fedorov 6.92 12.65 Russia 13.0811.5613.306.9213.89
12 Maxim Ilyin 10.84 13.34 Russia 14.5111.5915.1310.8413.93
13 Daniil Uglov 10.67 13.89 Russia 16.2410.6716.1610.9414.56
14 Vasily Zubarenko 22.69 33.82 Russia 36.7141.3223.4322.6943.82

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Egor Volkov 6.29 9.85 Russia 6.2911.2912.119.269.01
2 Nikita Maslov 8.87 10.05 Russia 8.8711.069.77DNF9.33
3 Nikita Popkov 9.01 10.99 Russia 9.01DNF9.4910.2013.29
4 Dmitriy Martyshev 8.28 11.24 Russia 11.889.888.2823.1611.95
5 Vadim Tatarnikov 7.91 11.65 Russia 9.569.5333.8715.877.91
6 Vasily Stasyev 8.20 11.84 Russia 8.2010.7011.7013.1315.86
7 Alexander Prudnikov 12.62 14.72 Russia 12.6214.3715.4921.0914.31
8 Anastasia Samsonova 12.82 14.85 Russia 12.8214.4831.9815.0815.00
9 Vladimir Narytnev 9.49 15.04 Russia 9.4926.5413.1215.0116.99
10 Alexandr Poluykh 10.65 17.07 Russia 31.6215.1519.1410.6516.92
11 Vladislav Khramov 11.82 18.41 Russia 21.2116.1020.6818.4611.82
12 Daniil Uglov 13.49 19.15 Russia 20.3021.4513.4916.3720.78
13 Vadim Fedorov 10.41 19.16 Russia 15.8627.0610.4116.9624.66
14 Dmitriy Kukuev 9.68 20.94 Russia 25.2022.7822.1517.899.68
15 Ivan Novichikhin 15.62 23.17 Russia 25.6127.1227.4316.7815.62

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Egor Volkov 5.87 7.09 Russia 7.946.956.395.878.51
2 Vadim Tatarnikov 7.95 8.49 Russia 7.958.759.628.388.33
3 Nikita Maslov 6.12 8.75 Russia 8.517.8610.366.129.88
4 Nikita Popkov 6.05 9.00 Russia 10.2213.306.939.856.05
5 Alexandr Poluykh 8.08 11.60 Russia 8.0816.448.3713.7512.67
6 Vasily Stasyev 10.72 13.25 Russia 10.7215.1711.7812.8115.28
7 Dmitriy Martyshev 9.29 13.86 Russia 9.2915.2613.7212.6117.65
8 Alexander Prudnikov 9.95 15.94 Russia 17.9416.389.95DNF13.50
9 Vladimir Narytnev 12.82 17.86 Russia 22.4818.0312.8222.1413.42
10 Vladislav Khramov 15.02 20.10 Russia 15.6125.3826.3815.0219.30
11 Anastasia Samsonova 14.18 22.83 Russia 34.1914.1832.6015.8720.02

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vasily Stasyev 24.42 29.90 Russia 24.7334.2924.4232.7232.24
2 Egor Volkov 33.97 40.00 Russia DNF40.7337.3433.9741.93
3 Alexander Prudnikov 44.42 51.52 Russia 50.0844.4253.8150.6759.78
4 Dmitriy Martyshev 36.26 54.07 Russia 57.0256.5036.261:00.7148.68
5 Nikita Popkov 50.88 1:05.13 Russia 1:10.821:02.581:26.021:01.9950.88
6 Dmitriy Kukuev 38.18 1:17.31 Russia 38.181:14.83DNF1:26.261:10.83
7 Vladislav Khramov 1:08.65 DNF Russia DNF1:24.211:18.81DNF1:08.65

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Egor Volkov DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
1 Nikita Razzamazov DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF