Vitba Winter 2015


Date
Jan 5 - 6, 2015
City
Vitebsk, Belarus
Venue

4th School

Address
Belarus, Vitebsk, Frunze ave., 67
Details

On the third floor in the Assembly Hall

Website
Vitba Winter 2015 website
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact

Nikita ChistyakovAnna PopovichIlya Zaitsev

Information

Registration will be closed on January, 2 or when we reach 35 competitors. Registration fee: 5 USD.

Events
Main event
Competitors
23
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) won with an average of 12.06 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Anatoly Kim finished second (12.34) and Vladislav Kaminskiy finished third (12.34).

Alexey Mikhailov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 9 13.51 16.41 Russia 13.5114.8418.8415.8318.55
First round 10 13.35 15.43 Russia DNF18.9413.5413.8213.35
2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 4.80 6.47 Russia 6.844.806.605.978.88
First round 12 4.68 6.39 Russia 5.267.786.157.764.68
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 1:15.69 1:23.40 Russia 1:20.951:28.271:23.281:15.691:25.97
5x5x5 Cube First round 13 2:53.36 2:55.08 Russia 2:53.942:53.853:11.072:53.362:57.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 2:48.12 DNF Russia DNF2:48.12DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 58 Russia 58
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 23.05 25.49 Russia 23.7223.0528.60DNF24.16
Second round 6 18.41 24.55 Russia 30.8825.2424.6918.4123.71
First round 5 21.01 22.34 Russia 22.6122.2321.0130.0022.17
Pyraminx First round 17 7.21 14.94 Russia 12.3017.9614.5521.787.21
Skewb Second round 9 5.88 12.46 Russia 5.8817.158.4512.2216.71
First round 7 9.14 11.68 Russia 14.2610.359.1417.2610.43
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/2 14:32 Russia DNF2/2 14:32

Anatoly Kim - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.52 12.34 Belarus 13.5611.7011.769.5214.05
Second round 2 10.45 11.53 Belarus DNF11.4110.4512.1211.07
First round 4 11.02 13.08 Belarus 11.0211.7612.6914.7815.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.49 5.56 Belarus 6.134.066.562.496.49
Second round 2 3.77 4.23 Belarus 3.774.653.795.764.24
First round 3 3.77 4.03 Belarus 5.743.814.003.774.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 39.55 46.12 Belarus 39.5544.5259.3948.7145.12
Second round 2 39.38 43.32 Belarus 40.3743.1546.4439.3857.15
First round 3 42.94 49.52 Belarus 46.2442.9450.4951.8252.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:21.31 NR 1:37.42 Belarus 1:33.891:41.221:40.221:21.311:38.16
First round 2 1:26.17 1:31.59 Belarus 1:26.431:43.341:26.171:29.661:38.68
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:55.97 3:04.63 Belarus 3:06.412:55.973:11.50
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 4:07.28 4:25.13 Belarus 4:07.284:23.344:44.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 42 Belarus 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 18.75 20.62 Belarus 22.1220.5119.2418.7528.34
Second round 4 20.20 20.98 Belarus 25.9820.2021.8920.7620.30
First round 4 17.85 21.15 Belarus 22.0020.3917.8521.0724.96
Clock Final 4 13.56 17.11 Belarus 15.1613.5621.3225.7714.86
Megaminx Final 2 1:27.18 1:39.53 Belarus 1:47.551:41.101:29.931:27.181:49.24
Pyraminx Final 6 7.05 8.72 Belarus 7.057.977.4610.7411.21
Second round 6 5.68 8.40 Belarus 9.266.429.535.68DNF
First round 6 7.22 8.59 Belarus 8.307.829.6511.327.22
Skewb Final 7 11.83 12.92 Belarus 13.1913.5012.0611.83DNF
Second round 5 5.98 9.92 Belarus 5.9813.547.539.4712.76
First round 4 7.13 8.91 Belarus 9.947.139.6512.427.15
Square-1 Final 3 38.04 40.99 Belarus 47.6445.1339.3938.0438.45
First round 4 34.92 47.73 Belarus DNF37.5649.2434.9256.40
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF Belarus DNFDNS
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 2:20.01 Belarus 2:20.01

Anna Popovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 22 37.16 41.77 Belarus 43.7954.0043.4237.1638.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 14.36 16.98 Belarus 21.0217.1217.5014.3616.33
Pyraminx First round 20 15.35 24.12 Belarus 31.6020.9519.81DNF15.35
Skewb Second round 13 15.20 16.78 Belarus 15.4916.7315.2027.2518.11
First round 13 9.85 17.70 Belarus 20.979.8516.8021.5415.33

Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 10 15.26 16.89 Russia 16.5116.83DNF15.2617.32
First round 11 16.32 17.89 Russia 18.0618.5116.3217.3418.26
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 4.32 8.06 Russia 8.944.326.598.66DNF
First round 11 5.51 6.35 Russia 5.786.836.45DNF5.51
4x4x4 Cube Second round 10 1:00.83 1:09.17 Russia 1:15.42DNF1:06.451:00.831:05.64
First round 11 1:09.48 1:12.31 Russia 1:09.481:12.541:14.381:12.531:11.87
5x5x5 Cube First round 12 2:22.38 2:35.81 Russia 2:25.082:51.952:22.382:30.39DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:48.34 DNF Russia DNF1:51.671:48.34
First round 3 1:55.73 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:55.73
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 39.16 DNF Russia 39.75DNFDNFDNF39.16
First round 11 31.16 38.47 Russia 36.3341.9540.3431.1638.73
Megaminx Final 9 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Second round 11 8.52 10.49 Russia 13.069.2210.978.5211.27
First round 12 9.84 11.93 Russia 13.4415.6610.2312.129.84
Skewb Second round 12 11.06 16.71 Russia 13.5619.5317.0419.7511.06
First round 12 12.41 16.93 Russia 17.7314.4518.6127.6512.41
Square-1 First round 7 DNF Russia DNFDNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 8/9 53:19 Russia 6/8 45:598/9 53:19

Ekaterina Popovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 19 19.49 22.49 Belarus 37.3921.3819.4924.2221.87
Skewb First round 20 30.83 36.07 Belarus 39.68DNF36.4530.8332.09

Gleb Kolos - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 19 27.92 31.61 Belarus 34.5930.3837.8729.8727.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 5.79 10.64 Belarus 12.1713.705.7917.916.06
Pyraminx First round 18 15.66 21.12 Belarus 15.6626.0218.3421.0723.96
Skewb First round 17 14.89 21.92 Belarus 14.8917.7029.8319.5228.55

Ilya Anishchenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 13.64 14.82 Belarus 19.6914.9913.6413.7615.70
Second round 7 13.36 14.42 Belarus 15.1715.0913.7713.3614.39
First round 6 12.84 13.33 Belarus 13.4612.8413.0313.7213.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.15 5.72 Belarus 5.116.787.583.155.28
Second round 5 3.30 5.33 Belarus 5.735.2610.083.304.99
First round 6 2.85 4.92 Belarus 2.855.584.514.677.56
4x4x4 Cube Second round 9 59.40 1:03.23 Belarus 1:05.851:06.661:02.1559.401:01.69
First round 9 1:05.98 1:08.42 Belarus 1:06.281:07.621:14.611:05.981:11.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 3:48.96 DNF Belarus DNF3:48.96DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 39 Belarus 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 22.70 27.61 Belarus 24.0622.7029.5129.26DNF
Second round 8 22.42 27.59 Belarus 28.0229.9432.6422.4224.80
First round 8 23.20 25.73 Belarus 25.2223.2025.5530.4226.43
Pyraminx Final 1 4.13 5.54 Belarus 4.135.027.874.137.46
Second round 1 4.00 5.21 NR Belarus 5.794.006.284.994.86
First round 1 4.37 5.46 Belarus 5.679.016.074.654.37
Skewb Final 4 5.02 10.78 Belarus 14.869.0514.325.028.98
Second round 3 7.29 7.72 Belarus 7.717.647.8211.417.29
First round 5 6.15 8.94 Belarus 7.717.3512.1911.776.15
Square-1 Final 4 34.77 42.02 Belarus 47.7535.1934.7743.13DNF
First round 3 31.79 39.91 Belarus 31.7944.7636.0949.2938.87
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF Belarus DNFDNF

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 12.13 12.94 Belarus 13.4513.9612.5912.1312.78
Second round 5 11.55 13.52 Belarus 11.5515.1011.5915.8513.86
First round 3 12.18 12.50 Belarus 15.8012.5512.6212.1812.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 6.64 7.21 Belarus 6.647.087.237.317.42
First round 10 5.34 6.34 Belarus 5.345.957.05DNF6.03
4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 1:03.55 1:13.03 Belarus 1:03.551:19.38DNF1:09.971:09.75
First round 10 1:00.53 1:10.60 Belarus 1:53.521:07.701:14.631:00.531:09.47
5x5x5 Cube First round 11 2:28.18 2:35.37 Belarus 2:36.622:28.182:39.772:29.722:41.68
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 46 Belarus 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 38.36 DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF38.6138.36
First round 12 31.48 39.04 Belarus 42.7151.3031.4831.8942.51
Clock Final 2 7.75 9.23 Belarus 10.348.818.557.7512.10
Megaminx Final 7 2:56.54 3:14.34 Belarus 3:19.002:56.54DNF3:12.963:11.05
Pyraminx First round 16 11.83 14.14 Belarus 18.7011.8313.2811.9717.16
Skewb First round 16 16.53 20.71 Belarus 29.4422.4419.2216.5320.46

Ilya Zaitsev - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 20 27.86 32.26 Belarus 29.4527.8640.5237.2830.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 11.70 16.08 Belarus 21.2811.7013.9213.8820.44
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 1:03.63 1:18.22 Belarus 1:09.74DNF1:29.381:03.631:15.53
Pyraminx Second round 13 9.71 10.68 Belarus 10.119.7111.5510.3812.12
First round 8 7.59 10.63 Belarus 9.5411.5911.4810.887.59
Skewb Final 6 10.35 12.57 Belarus 14.0511.4912.1615.0110.35
Second round 7 5.17 11.10 Belarus 5.1720.0410.7911.9110.60
First round 6 7.28 9.53 Belarus 8.427.289.0811.1015.73

Ivan Terekh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 15 17.90 20.49 Belarus 19.6220.3117.9021.5424.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 7.65 10.00 Belarus 7.6510.378.9010.7310.80
4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 1:10.39 DNF Belarus DNFDNF1:10.39DNFDNF
First round 12 1:18.77 1:22.98 Belarus 1:20.791:36.981:22.781:25.361:18.77
5x5x5 Cube First round 9 2:20.82 2:30.80 Belarus 2:53.292:20.822:28.132:26.412:37.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 39.29 43.49 Belarus 46.631:00.6643.9839.8539.29
Pyraminx Final 2 5.14 6.41 Belarus 5.145.876.856.507.02
Second round 3 4.21 5.41 Belarus 5.214.397.184.216.64
First round 2 5.24 6.33 Belarus 5.248.026.266.676.06
Skewb Second round 15 12.88 17.02 Belarus 12.8816.9318.4315.7022.86
First round 10 14.24 15.15 Belarus 16.1119.2414.2414.4314.90

Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.93 12.06 Russia 13.5611.7212.4312.028.93
Second round 1 9.83 10.58 Russia 10.0611.0610.9110.779.83
First round 1 10.33 11.33 Russia 11.2410.9612.3910.3311.79
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.22 3.60 Russia 3.833.333.653.224.75
Second round 1 2.41 3.44 Russia 7.154.082.413.302.93
First round 4 3.16 4.39 Russia 5.144.525.833.163.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 41.68 44.88 Russia 45.3845.9443.3341.6846.41
Second round 1 37.21 39.29 Russia 39.4742.2538.0340.3637.21
First round 1 40.25 44.00 Russia 40.251:05.5044.2743.9043.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:12.00 1:17.95 Russia 1:19.441:19.811:17.911:16.501:12.00
First round 1 1:18.21 1:23.64 Russia 1:18.211:32.091:25.611:20.251:25.07
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:21.36 2:34.95 Russia 2:27.502:55.982:21.36
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:45.10 3:57.03 Russia 4:06.993:45.103:59.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 32 Russia 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.02 17.57 Russia 14.0216.6118.0918.5318.00
Second round 1 13.44 16.19 Russia 18.3122.9416.7213.4413.55
First round 1 15.43 17.61 Russia 17.9716.2218.6515.4320.63
Clock Final 5 18.90 20.98 Russia 21.30DNF21.8118.9019.84
Megaminx Final 4 1:45.69 1:53.30 Russia 2:04.091:45.691:55.151:46.021:58.72
Pyraminx Final 4 5.31 7.43 Russia 5.317.1113.696.099.09
Second round 2 4.65 5.25 Russia 4.654.846.066.364.84
First round 5 5.19 7.75 Russia 9.838.588.136.535.19
Skewb Final 3 4.84 9.89 Russia 11.2711.568.064.8410.33
Second round 6 5.09 10.17 Russia 5.0911.8612.869.309.34
First round 8 9.64 12.93 Russia 12.1618.5513.1413.499.64

Ivan Zabrodin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 11.60 12.92 Russia 15.0512.6414.5211.6111.60
Second round 4 11.07 12.70 Russia 12.4412.9413.0911.0712.73
First round 5 11.20 13.12 Russia 14.6611.3313.3815.6611.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.93 3.55 Russia 4.093.772.933.183.71
Second round 3 3.57 4.77 Russia 6.004.323.575.884.11
First round 2 3.07 3.84 Russia 3.846.573.073.843.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 43.26 44.96 Russia 43.2647.4543.6844.1647.03
Second round 3 46.65 49.02 Russia 49.3046.6553.2348.4949.26
First round 2 45.18 49.14 Russia 51.6853.6050.4045.1845.34
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:26.03 1:32.70 Russia 1:30.631:35.731:31.731:39.921:26.03
First round 3 1:21.60 1:31.60 Russia 1:21.601:36.871:26.981:30.961:38.07
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:33.90 2:55.62 Russia 2:33.903:03.803:09.16
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:51.93 4:00.85 Russia 4:05.843:51.934:04.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:54.68 2:03.08 Russia 1:59.082:15.481:54.68
First round 4 2:14.75 DNF Russia 2:14.75DNF3:07.44
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 33 Russia 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 18.55 19.77 Russia 19.5219.1025.3020.6918.55
Second round 5 17.18 23.55 Russia 17.1822.6524.5025.6823.51
First round 6 19.59 22.55 Russia 22.8427.4519.5925.0519.77
Clock Final 1 7.35 8.50 Russia 9.057.939.427.358.51
Megaminx Final 1 1:20.40 1:29.91 Russia 1:20.401:30.411:28.421:30.891:59.91
Pyraminx Final 3 5.57 6.64 Russia 5.816.587.525.578.73
Second round 4 4.47 6.19 Russia 8.654.476.136.176.28
First round 3 6.22 7.04 Russia 7.366.288.917.496.22
Skewb Final 1 4.18 6.62 Russia 10.295.837.224.186.81
Second round 1 6.17 6.78 Russia 8.126.677.476.206.17
First round 1 3.63 4.43 NR Russia 6.564.533.634.394.37
Square-1 Final 2 24.66 30.08 Russia 24.6632.4628.4629.5332.24
First round 2 29.95 39.17 Russia 29.9531.4438.8347.23DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 2/3 13:23 Russia 2/3 13:23DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 2:16.26 Russia 2:16.26

Nikita Chistyakov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 11.35 13.79 Belarus 13.7514.3413.2714.5611.35
Second round 8 12.73 14.65 Belarus 15.2612.7314.5816.7614.11
First round 7 12.49 13.49 Belarus 12.4914.0514.2712.5713.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.82 4.61 Belarus 5.723.826.873.954.17
Second round 6 3.20 5.37 Belarus 7.155.203.205.145.78
First round 7 3.67 5.21 Belarus 5.206.134.485.953.67
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 54.94 1:04.49 Belarus 1:05.411:03.17DNF1:04.9054.94
Second round 6 49.94 1:00.27 Belarus 59.451:01.5549.9459.801:05.31
First round 7 59.27 1:02.79 Belarus 59.271:04.361:05.671:01.391:02.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 2:09.33 2:20.69 Belarus 2:31.022:09.332:17.622:22.572:21.88
First round 7 2:12.67 2:21.03 Belarus 2:12.672:27.532:21.822:13.892:27.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 61 Belarus 61
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.91 18.80 Belarus 13.9120.4017.4218.7620.22
Second round 2 17.26 19.41 Belarus 19.5017.2619.9819.3619.38
First round 2 17.89 20.51 Belarus 21.7418.4425.2417.8921.34
Megaminx Final 6 2:25.72 2:42.14 Belarus 2:25.722:30.652:50.582:45.203:19.66
Pyraminx Final 7 6.80 9.80 Belarus 9.366.808.8612.9711.17
Second round 7 8.26 9.22 Belarus 12.758.269.789.308.59
First round 11 9.63 11.39 Belarus 9.6312.0411.8110.3315.14
Skewb Final 5 8.47 11.07 Belarus 14.7512.1911.138.479.88
Second round 4 8.77 9.76 Belarus 10.0413.818.828.7710.41
First round 2 7.17 7.51 Belarus 7.737.277.5210.587.17

Petr Zaitsev - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 21 33.26 35.12 Belarus DNF35.9933.2634.6134.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 8.03 10.63 Belarus 10.678.718.0325.8812.52
Pyraminx Second round 14 7.83 13.49 Belarus 12.997.83DNF12.3615.11
First round 13 10.31 12.61 Belarus 12.5411.9515.9213.3510.31
Skewb Second round 10 9.02 15.54 Belarus 13.359.02DNF14.6218.66
First round 11 13.35 15.21 Belarus 15.7720.0715.1713.3514.68

Rustam Valeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 13.14 13.61 Russia 13.6513.9115.5213.1413.26
Second round 6 11.23 13.66 Russia 15.3112.0218.0913.6511.23
First round 9 9.26 14.32 Russia 17.769.2612.7018.5612.50
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.87 8.02 Russia 7.057.772.879.2515.24
First round 8 2.87 5.49 Russia 2.875.909.796.893.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 44.95 52.83 Russia 1:12.9855.1749.5953.7244.95
Second round 5 49.58 52.11 Russia 50.3759.7152.7049.5853.26
First round 6 58.15 1:02.01 Russia 58.151:03.571:02.9359.531:06.62
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:50.75 2:00.01 Russia 2:00.801:54.672:13.792:04.551:50.75
First round 5 1:53.15 2:05.66 Russia 2:13.351:53.152:03.142:00.502:14.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:01.42 DNF Russia 2:01.42DNFDNF
First round 1 1:12.04 DNF Russia 1:12.04DNF1:24.39
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 19.73 23.13 Russia 19.7321.1124.7726.6023.51
Second round 7 23.43 27.42 Russia 26.5526.8133.1323.4328.91
First round 7 20.85 23.62 Russia 26.9231.3121.3120.8522.62
Clock Final 6 17.02 22.06 Russia 24.7917.02DNF21.2820.11
Megaminx Final 8 3:39.54 Russia DNF3:39.54
Pyraminx Second round 10 9.25 10.42 Russia 9.5611.5010.2015.719.25
First round 4 6.12 7.35 Russia 7.777.338.256.966.12
Skewb Final 8 9.55 13.10 Russia 24.9011.7516.3411.219.55
Second round 8 8.32 12.41 Russia 11.358.8417.0417.708.32
First round 15 15.39 19.89 Russia 20.3926.1620.3818.9015.39
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 9/11 49:46 Russia 9/11 49:467/13 55:59

Sergey Chushkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 18.33 19.85 Russia 21.8219.0526.4418.3318.69
First round 12 16.05 19.19 Russia 18.2018.1516.0523.0121.21
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 4.90 7.92 Russia 6.5910.064.909.197.97
First round 15 6.50 9.27 Russia 8.536.5010.7913.168.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 1:00.83 1:06.25 Russia 1:14.401:16.961:00.991:00.831:03.35
Second round 8 55.81 1:02.43 Russia 55.811:04.7457.271:24.281:05.29
First round 8 58.15 1:04.71 Russia 1:05.0858.531:16.161:10.5358.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:58.72 2:09.43 Russia 2:10.052:26.452:06.541:58.722:11.71
First round 8 2:18.10 2:22.97 Russia 2:19.762:18.102:26.092:35.632:23.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 9 24.88 33.38 Russia 32.7724.8837.47DNF29.91
First round 9 26.75 33.67 Russia 26.7535.3437.1334.3531.31
Pyraminx First round 15 9.42 13.80 Russia 14.0113.0724.2014.329.42
Square-1 Final 6 41.47 DNF Russia DNFDNF41.47DNF58.01
First round 6 36.05 1:01.61 Russia 36.051:12.4551.931:00.441:15.24
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Ustsin Vashchanka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 12 16.96 19.10 Belarus 18.3818.9319.9816.9621.18
First round 13 16.83 20.14 Belarus 19.8216.8317.0123.58DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.35 5.36 Belarus 4.785.784.355.526.67
Second round 7 4.40 5.57 Belarus 5.496.0415.754.405.19
First round 5 4.63 4.83 Belarus 5.584.765.034.634.71
Megaminx Final 5 1:58.92 2:02.60 Belarus 2:14.822:05.962:00.341:58.922:01.50
Pyraminx Final 8 9.79 11.00 Belarus 9.9815.189.7910.9612.06
Second round 8 7.19 9.42 Belarus 7.199.569.149.569.69
First round 10 8.21 11.05 Belarus 9.8811.0812.198.2112.68
Skewb Second round 14 14.22 16.83 Belarus 14.4915.1220.8714.2221.92
First round 14 15.72 18.24 Belarus 18.0615.7218.6522.6618.00
Square-1 Final 1 18.37 21.76 Belarus 28.1320.0118.3723.0322.24
First round 1 17.23 NR 21.66 NR Belarus 17.2323.8919.04DNF22.06

Viktor Danilov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 11 13.04 18.94 Belarus 13.0425.5521.2822.2713.27
First round 8 11.27 14.21 Belarus 12.8014.6215.2211.2715.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.78 6.17 Belarus 5.964.785.397.15DNF
Second round 8 4.53 5.57 Belarus 9.144.535.535.425.77
First round 9 3.75 5.85 Belarus 5.207.325.033.7516.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:08.54 1:09.32 Belarus 1:09.531:08.541:09.251:09.171:12.52
Second round 7 57.60 1:00.98 Belarus 1:01.981:03.6059.7457.601:01.21
First round 5 55.99 1:01.43 Belarus 1:07.341:00.281:12.0756.6655.99
5x5x5 Cube First round 10 2:21.79 2:33.27 Belarus 2:21.792:29.322:38.582:33.302:37.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 6:57.07 DNF Belarus 6:57.07DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 10 29.91 34.86 Belarus 31.9939.70DNF32.9029.91
First round 10 29.19 34.93 Belarus 39.0934.8837.8329.1932.07
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 2/3 26:45 Belarus 2/3 26:45DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 1:51.55 DNF Belarus 1:51.55DNF2:09.93

Vladimir Okenchits - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 14 17.58 20.18 Russia 22.5118.6720.6421.2417.58
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 6.57 7.43 Russia 6.636.5711.147.198.47
First round 13 4.09 7.30 Russia 10.697.824.099.214.87
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 1:11.28 1:24.12 Russia 1:30.531:11.281:45.061:28.891:12.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:44.02 DNF Russia DNF1:44.02DNF
First round 2 1:20.53 1:39.61 Russia 1:34.552:03.751:20.53
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 33.67 39.74 Russia 44.4446.7333.6736.5338.26
Pyraminx Second round 9 5.92 10.08 Russia 5.9210.159.7610.3213.58
First round 14 11.96 13.56 Russia 14.2213.8812.5814.2411.96
Skewb First round 18 12.07 21.94 Russia 23.4859.3112.0721.1221.22
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 12:40.00 DNF Russia 12:40.00DNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 8/10 45:00 Russia 8/10 45:007/10 43:16

Vladimir Zhuravlev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 16 18.94 21.10 Russia 18.9421.6924.5419.7421.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 9.30 10.12 Russia 10.679.309.5620.7310.12
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 1:19.72 1:29.87 Russia 1:35.821:28.781:30.361:30.461:19.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 2:04.68 2:18.63 Russia 2:16.932:13.892:36.312:25.072:04.68
First round 6 1:58.89 2:12.41 Russia 1:58.892:08.882:33.662:09.862:18.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:30.12 DNF Russia DNF2:30.12DNF
First round 5 2:44.63 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:44.63
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 31.99 40.49 Russia 42.7140.0344.0731.9938.73
Square-1 Final 5 41.19 52.59 Russia DNF58.5341.1949.0650.19
First round 5 44.54 51.08 Russia 44.541:20.9553.6055.0244.62
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/4 29:21 Russia DNF2/4 29:21

Vladislav Grishchenkov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 18 22.68 30.88 Belarus 29.7222.6832.5239.3030.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 10.79 13.17 Belarus 12.3410.7914.3412.83DNF
First round 14 6.19 8.64 Belarus 6.1912.186.759.569.60
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 51 Belarus 51
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 1:01.40 1:09.73 Belarus 1:08.421:31.901:10.141:01.401:10.64
Skewb First round 19 13.63 31.64 Belarus 39.2926.9713.6328.6642.44

Vladislav Kaminskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 11.73 12.34 Belarus 12.7713.2711.7311.7312.53
Second round 3 9.21 11.74 Belarus 13.6011.4812.1811.569.21
First round 2 9.60 11.79 Belarus 12.2010.8512.3113.999.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.15 4.26 Belarus 3.153.913.796.175.07
Second round 4 2.60 4.93 Belarus 6.274.364.505.932.60
First round 1 2.14 2.87 NR Belarus 3.194.522.452.142.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 44.59 47.90 Belarus 47.9144.5946.3949.3952.36
Second round 4 45.02 51.56 Belarus 58.3850.4847.3456.8745.02
First round 4 47.83 54.35 Belarus 57.301:02.3247.8356.3449.42
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:27.74 1:46.94 Belarus 1:41.272:04.541:50.681:27.741:48.88
First round 4 1:35.53 1:45.34 Belarus 2:15.431:44.501:35.531:48.901:42.63
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 3:21.46 DNF Belarus 3:26.863:21.46DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 5:17.55 5:28.69 Belarus 5:37.795:30.725:17.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 34 Belarus 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 18.04 20.31 Belarus 18.9423.5918.0422.7619.24
Second round 3 17.38 20.70 Belarus 17.3819.8027.9221.2721.03
First round 3 19.44 20.77 Belarus 21.7019.4420.4027.5720.21
Clock Final 3 13.30 16.92 Belarus 19.3213.30DNF17.3314.10
Megaminx Final 3 1:30.42 1:46.66 Belarus 1:48.291:30.421:40.612:13.611:51.08
Pyraminx Final 5 7.02 8.08 Belarus 7.028.767.627.8512.31
Second round 5 6.15 7.69 Belarus 8.349.378.166.156.58
First round 7 7.29 9.01 Belarus 10.4610.637.297.918.66
Skewb Final 2 4.59 NR 8.99 Belarus 9.907.789.304.599.98
Second round 2 5.71 7.15 Belarus 9.826.908.815.715.74
First round 3 6.24 8.07 Belarus 7.018.9312.848.266.24
Square-1 First round 7 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF Belarus DNFDNS

Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 17 20.53 27.43 Belarus 24.4929.1720.5328.6431.87
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 6.41 8.24 Belarus 7.799.018.306.418.64
First round 16 4.47 9.30 Belarus 11.2510.534.476.1611.20
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 1:09.33 1:30.63 Belarus 1:33.871:09.331:37.521:38.801:20.50
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 40.99 50.64 Belarus 57.8540.9948.4145.661:01.54
Clock Final 7 27.49 33.08 Belarus 29.211:07.2937.0127.4933.02
Pyraminx Second round 12 8.14 10.51 Belarus 15.759.3310.908.1411.31
First round 9 8.33 10.66 Belarus 8.3311.2312.9410.0210.73
Skewb Second round 11 9.79 16.58 Belarus 17.929.7916.4722.2615.36
First round 9 12.47 15.07 Belarus 14.5414.3316.3412.4716.90