Ural Open 2016


Date
Jul 25 - 27, 2016
City
Chelyabinsk, Russia
Venue

Family leisure centre "Bremen town Musicians"

Address
Krasnopolskiy str., 7a/1
Website
Ural Open 2016 website
Organizer
Vasily Stasyev
WCA Delegate
Vasily Stasyev
Contact

vasiliistasyev@gmail.com

Information

Registration will be closed on Juli, 22 or when we reach 40 competitors. The registration fee is 300 RUB (5-6 USD).

Events
Competitors
26
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Alexander Vershinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 19 47.45 56.25 Russia 58.6447.4549.381:00.741:02.78
Pyraminx First 17 16.52 21.80 Russia 39.9423.3816.5222.9719.04

Anastasia Dyurdeeva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 13 27.77 35.67 Russia 33.9436.8451.8136.2227.77
Second 13 24.60 31.96 Russia 28.6224.6034.6334.7432.63
First 16 25.52 36.31 Russia 42.5237.15DNF25.5229.27
2x2x2 Cube Second 12 7.26 9.14 Russia 7.269.908.2611.199.26
First 12 6.32 9.50 Russia 6.3220.527.949.3811.18
4x4x4 Cube First 14 2:33.87 3:07.39 Russia 3:03.533:35.873:16.592:33.873:02.05
Clock First 7 12.10 DNF Russia 12.3612.1013.03DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 8 9.22 12.72 Russia 11.2516.059.2215.8311.08
Second 8 7.79 12.00 Russia 12.6116.8410.2113.177.79
First 13 10.71 15.54 Russia 15.9715.7810.7115.4615.38
Skewb First 12 17.11 22.70 Russia 28.7138.9418.9017.1120.50

Andrey Razzhivin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 29.40 35.19 Russia 34.5446.3029.4031.2239.81
First 13 28.28 31.88 Russia 29.9645.8328.2832.3433.35
2x2x2 Cube First 17 10.95 14.62 Russia 18.6012.5615.3710.9515.94
4x4x4 Cube First 12 2:02.92 2:26.69 Russia 2:06.502:26.272:54.282:47.292:02.92
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 54 DNF Russia DNF5455
3x3x3 One-Handed First 13 49.77 1:19.84 Russia DNF57.841:51.211:10.4849.77

Artem Ahmatnurov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 21 58.49 1:08.00 Russia 1:20.031:02.0458.491:22.961:01.94

Danila Ulyanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed First 14 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS
Pyraminx Second 13 12.00 21.43 Russia 14.06DNF27.4522.7912.00
First 10 7.82 13.35 Russia 19.5713.397.8213.2813.38
Skewb First 14 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
Square-1 First 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNFDNSDNS

Daria Vershinina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 25 1:17.00 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:17.001:18.00DNF

Denis Vasev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 17.74 20.35 Russia 20.1825.2317.7418.6022.28
Second 9 17.42 21.45 Russia DNF23.9121.3617.4219.07
First 6 17.21 18.98 Russia 17.3320.5819.3420.2817.21
2x2x2 Cube Second 13 7.22 9.55 Russia 11.987.2211.509.447.70
First 7 5.01 7.13 Russia 6.588.085.016.7411.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 1:23.98 1:28.21 Russia 1:37.631:28.491:29.331:23.981:26.81
First 7 1:16.83 1:27.59 Russia 1:45.071:16.831:27.231:26.501:29.04
5x5x5 Cube First 9 3:53.26 DNF Russia 3:53.264:10.964:32.08DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 36 48.33 Russia 466336
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 8 36.90 41.78 Russia 46.1541.9536.9051.8837.25
First 9 38.88 45.02 Russia 38.8843.8248.9045.9345.32
Pyraminx First 16 12.76 19.60 Russia DNF20.3522.4316.0212.76
Skewb Final 5 10.57 13.40 Russia 11.6910.5718.3516.6311.89
Second 4 6.31 8.36 Russia 14.878.399.986.316.71
First 8 9.78 15.86 Russia 9.7827.8324.3012.2910.98

Dmitriy Kutsenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 33.23 35.47 Russia 34.2433.2336.8435.3442.87
First 15 30.84 35.85 Russia 36.63DNF35.6630.8435.25

Evgeniy Sumin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 38.02 41.85 Russia 45.6639.0943.1638.0243.30
First 17 34.27 37.37 Russia 37.1637.7638.6834.2737.18
2x2x2 Cube First 14 8.34 11.68 Russia 14.3215.0111.189.548.34
Megaminx First 9 6:02.62 6:21.76 Russia 6:34.066:24.256:20.896:20.156:02.62
Pyraminx First 18 19.40 24.95 Russia 26.1323.6319.4030.3425.09
Square-1 First 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

Fyodor Borisov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 11.21 15.10 Russia 16.4313.5715.8311.2115.91
Second 3 10.15 14.61 Russia 10.1519.2211.5618.8413.44
First 3 13.22 14.27 Russia 13.9714.3614.4714.9113.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.22 4.66 Russia 4.534.666.194.804.22
Second 1 3.33 4.18 Russia 3.334.193.964.385.30
First 4 3.35 5.76 Russia 6.725.325.2311.553.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 1:11.88 1:18.53 Russia 1:15.181:11.881:22.751:17.672:04.85
First 3 1:03.41 1:10.02 Russia 1:13.401:03.411:05.861:10.811:35.90
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:57.27 2:02.13 Russia 2:11.182:29.711:57.271:57.801:57.41
First 4 2:00.91 2:16.11 Russia 2:16.816:31.842:16.102:00.912:15.43
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 5:36.77 5:56.12 Russia 6:13.365:36.775:58.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 15:55.00 DNF Russia DNF15:55.00DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 38 42.33 Russia 434638
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 26.16 30.08 Russia 28.9931.4726.1638.6429.78
Second 5 28.26 29.34 Russia 30.1848.2229.1628.6928.26
First 5 26.58 30.61 Russia 26.5829.7530.5631.5232.00
Clock Final 1 8.26 9.08 Russia 9.979.318.268.839.11
First 1 8.93 11.16 Russia 10.3012.9012.098.9311.08
Pyraminx Final 1 4.81 5.74 Russia 6.185.407.664.815.63
Second 1 4.63 5.81 Russia 7.005.136.415.904.63
First 2 4.35 6.53 Russia 5.917.436.906.774.35
Skewb Second 10 11.18 15.24 Russia 11.9418.9320.4114.8611.18
First 10 8.36 18.78 Russia 18.9414.238.3623.1629.65

Ivan Voronov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 22 58.24 1:11.31 Russia 1:02.521:18.321:21.3058.241:13.10
2x2x2 Cube First 16 9.52 12.62 Russia 11.50DNF9.5211.8214.54
3x3x3 One-Handed First 14 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
Skewb First 14 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF

Kirill Litvinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 13.24 14.17 Russia 14.5313.9716.6113.2414.02
Second 4 12.68 16.18 Russia 12.8621.3712.6816.6719.01
First 4 12.63 17.57 Russia 24.9932.6812.6314.3813.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.44 4.25 Russia 5.633.443.884.444.43
Second 3 3.42 5.00 Russia 4.323.856.843.428.89
First 1 3.49 4.61 Russia 4.454.613.494.765.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 57.05 1:10.65 Russia 1:04.4957.051:03.11DNF1:24.35
First 5 1:12.13 1:18.04 Russia 1:26.151:12.131:28.641:14.611:13.37
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:32.93 1:42.55 Russia 1:54.131:39.262:00.081:32.931:34.26
First 3 1:21.31 2:11.39 Russia DNF2:03.682:30.332:00.151:21.31
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 4:36.22 5:16.93 Russia 5:24.144:36.225:50.44
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 6:04.40 7:09.63 Russia 6:11.196:04.409:13.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 28 32.00 Russia 343428
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 16.07 18.20 Russia 16.7819.0418.7919.1116.07
Second 1 15.45 18.04 Russia 20.3415.8917.8915.4521.84
First 1 14.57 19.26 Russia 19.6914.5718.8419.2628.96
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 6:54.39 DNF Russia DNF6:54.39DNF
Clock Final 3 14.58 17.48 Russia 21.0021.5114.8816.5514.58
First 5 15.87 23.30 Russia 19.4422.2428.2115.8731.93
Pyraminx Final 9 7.30 12.80 Russia 7.309.9815.0913.5214.89
Second 6 5.93 11.31 Russia 11.3410.4715.7312.125.93
First 8 8.75 10.64 Russia 18.238.7512.079.3610.48
Skewb Final 6 10.12 13.80 Russia 10.2210.1215.6919.2015.48
Second 8 6.47 14.12 Russia 10.9616.2015.1916.496.47
First 9 12.61 16.96 Russia 18.3219.3212.6119.0813.47
Square-1 First 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

Konstantin Solovyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 21.45 23.92 Russia 25.1426.4122.6621.4523.95
Second 11 18.87 22.10 Russia 24.6018.8720.0221.6726.45
First 10 18.98 22.33 Russia 26.5820.7125.3720.9218.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 6.76 7.81 Russia 7.546.7617.628.507.39
Second 6 5.85 7.18 Russia 7.558.075.9112.625.85
First 13 4.34 10.00 Russia 8.974.3415.3918.275.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:25.26 1:34.95 Russia 1:25.261:42.251:26.321:36.292:06.72
First 9 1:35.76 1:52.06 Russia 1:35.762:02.631:45.081:48.472:10.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 10 42.05 51.73 Russia 1:20.0255.7147.3842.0552.11
First 7 34.71 43.01 Russia 39.6238.7450.6834.711:52.49
Clock Final 2 11.77 16.51 Russia 13.8813.79DNF11.7721.87
First 2 11.22 13.64 Russia 13.8913.8211.2213.2120.04
Pyraminx Final 3 7.17 8.46 Russia 7.178.6711.608.358.36
Second 2 4.26 7.47 Russia 5.907.794.268.7110.19
First 3 4.65 8.20 Russia 15.478.184.657.239.20
Skewb Final 3 6.48 8.70 Russia 7.506.489.9010.268.70
Second 1 4.69 5.89 Russia 7.494.737.044.695.89
First 4 8.32 9.98 Russia 9.6812.368.328.4911.76
Square-1 Final 5 35.23 41.46 Russia 50.621:20.9636.6237.1535.23
First 5 37.91 49.48 Russia 43.5550.2057.8154.6837.91

Lev Beloretskii - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 18.12 22.63 Russia 18.1228.9222.5721.2424.09
Second 7 18.37 20.84 Russia 23.7618.3718.5225.8120.23
First 9 18.89 21.72 Russia 23.0327.1720.0818.8922.06
2x2x2 Cube Second 11 5.11 8.74 Russia 5.119.298.568.3715.42
First 10 5.60 8.08 Russia 11.776.295.608.629.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 1:13.87 1:23.18 Russia 1:25.131:15.761:30.441:28.661:13.87
First 4 1:11.69 1:17.26 Russia 1:34.391:17.281:16.811:17.691:11.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 2:18.11 2:33.04 Russia 2:27.582:36.982:38.912:34.572:18.11
First 6 2:15.91 2:44.10 Russia 2:46.542:23.173:11.763:02.592:15.91
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 7:07.67 7:12.95 Russia 7:10.547:20.647:07.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 47 49.67 Russia 544847
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 9 38.49 44.12 Russia 43.0545.9443.38DNF38.49
First 10 39.11 47.21 Russia 39.11DNF48.3442.9950.31
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 6:02.93 6:35.64 Russia 7:30.896:02.936:13.10
Megaminx First 7 3:26.37 4:02.34 Russia 4:38.533:26.374:18.863:36.244:11.91
Pyraminx Final 6 8.53 10.14 Russia 8.5310.5810.9110.359.50
Second 4 6.43 8.48 Russia 6.439.098.667.7010.01
First 5 5.90 8.77 Russia 12.466.555.9010.948.81

Lev Tereschenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 26.95 33.00 Russia 39.2229.3639.5926.9530.43
First 14 32.73 34.98 Russia 32.7338.2833.0133.651:09.51
Pyraminx First 15 15.59 18.26 Russia 18.2516.3920.13DNF15.59

Matvey Sadovnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 22.01 27.14 Russia 27.3027.7326.3828.8122.01
Second 12 23.49 26.54 Russia 29.4523.5241.0623.4926.65
First 12 18.73 24.75 Russia 25.2731.7518.7322.3726.60
2x2x2 Cube Second 10 4.84 8.63 Russia 8.019.414.8412.998.48
First 11 5.07 8.27 Russia 10.118.405.078.877.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 1:25.52 1:41.92 Russia 1:35.851:25.521:46.551:48.411:43.37
First 10 1:37.44 1:52.88 Russia 2:00.81DNF1:37.441:53.991:43.83
5x5x5 Cube First 8 2:18.42 3:03.14 Russia 3:29.052:18.422:50.433:17.653:01.33
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First 11 41.73 47.86 Russia 41.7348.9345.85DNF48.80
Megaminx Final 6 3:03.32 3:42.92 Russia DNF3:41.164:00.863:26.733:03.32
First 6 3:44.58 3:56.47 Russia 3:48.533:48.284:12.613:44.584:13.37
Pyraminx Second 10 5.47 13.60 Russia 15.2312.4113.16DNF5.47
First 12 5.97 15.36 Russia 10.965.9723.2513.0422.07
Skewb Second 7 7.00 12.69 Russia 16.927.0012.6011.2914.18
First 5 9.34 11.37 Russia 13.229.9411.499.3412.68

Mikhail Ershov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 24 1:09.61 1:39.28 Russia 1:09.611:46.691:30.561:40.591:54.86

Nikita Bespalov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 15.42 16.90 Russia 18.1219.4516.1415.4216.44
Second 6 18.30 18.87 Russia 18.3019.4519.1118.8018.71
First 8 17.49 20.40 Russia 20.6120.6317.4919.9622.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 6.05 7.05 Russia 7.536.056.976.668.06
Second 8 5.99 7.73 Russia 7.898.037.275.998.92
First 6 3.80 6.42 Russia 6.577.493.805.307.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:23.05 1:33.32 Russia 1:23.051:50.771:28.941:35.821:35.21
First 8 1:35.90 1:44.49 Russia 1:38.531:35.901:48.32DNF1:46.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 2:56.30 3:11.97 Russia 3:04.153:40.582:56.303:04.763:26.99
First 7 2:43.15 2:59.30 Russia 3:01.992:43.152:55.833:16.913:00.07
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 6:49.86 DNF Russia 7:27.49DNF6:49.86
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 46 49.67 Russia 535046
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 25.03 28.23 Russia 28.3925.0330.5826.7129.59
Second 6 27.49 31.58 Russia 38.3241.6428.6627.7627.49
First 4 25.09 29.01 Russia 34.1625.8134.5925.0927.07
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 3:17.96 3:46.25 Russia 3:43.563:17.964:17.24
Clock First 8 23.66 DNF Russia DNFDNF23.6624.7129.92
Megaminx First 8 4:16.99 5:00.22 Russia 4:46.185:08.024:16.995:06.455:23.74
Pyraminx Second 11 9.08 14.44 Russia DNF14.0113.0616.269.08
First 9 7.14 11.08 Russia 11.9315.547.148.7112.59
Skewb First 13 14.34 28.89 Russia 34.5022.52DNF29.6614.34
Square-1 Final 3 23.83 29.46 Russia 34.9129.5923.8330.7927.99
First 3 21.03 26.85 Russia 21.8331.1335.2221.0327.58

Oleg Martynov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 11.32 12.30 Russia 14.9111.3212.7311.4812.69
Second 1 12.30 13.64 Russia 13.4814.1512.3013.2914.64
First 1 13.45 13.88 Russia 16.3713.4914.4313.4513.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.89 4.47 Russia 3.673.416.342.896.32
Second 2 3.01 4.81 Russia 4.655.155.323.014.62
First 3 5.01 5.42 Russia 6.445.225.475.585.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 41.64 49.91 Russia 41.6447.9449.0452.7556.90
First 1 47.77 52.36 Russia 47.7757.0849.1254.4553.51
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:18.60 1:34.82 Russia 1:43.941:18.601:29.281:36.911:38.26
First 1 1:21.92 1:31.23 Russia 1:44.451:21.921:25.881:28.811:38.99
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 3:09.21 3:21.40 Russia 3:17.293:37.713:09.21
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 4:51.75 5:18.10 Russia 5:41.455:21.094:51.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 19.84 25.55 Russia 19.8428.6528.4828.2419.93
Second 2 21.63 26.69 Russia DNF26.8721.6325.8127.39
First 2 18.43 25.18 Russia 23.1830.6228.7518.4323.61
Megaminx Final 2 1:54.58 2:09.63 Russia 2:03.702:26.391:54.582:18.942:06.24
First 4 2:08.42 2:21.56 Russia 2:23.532:20.95DNF2:08.422:20.19
Pyraminx Final 2 6.34 7.08 Russia 7.216.3411.327.166.86
Second 3 6.79 7.53 Russia 7.797.646.798.177.16
First 1 4.90 6.31 Russia 5.976.066.914.907.50
Skewb Final 2 4.33 7.74 Russia 9.996.356.994.339.88
Second 2 6.71 7.19 Russia 7.277.416.8811.586.71
First 2 5.53 7.49 Russia 5.945.539.809.477.07
Square-1 Final 1 12.90 17.69 Russia 16.6712.9013.9623.5822.43
First 1 16.25 18.75 Russia 18.2819.2518.7116.2521.20

Semyon Shtykov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 22.74 26.72 Russia 27.26DNF22.7424.1028.80
Second 8 16.97 20.86 Russia 16.9719.1623.9827.1119.45
First 11 20.05 24.01 Russia 20.0528.6825.2524.1522.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.64 5.05 Russia 7.133.644.703.946.52
Second 4 5.66 6.21 Russia 6.51DNF5.846.285.66
First 5 4.45 5.98 Russia 6.146.914.884.457.94
4x4x4 Cube First 13 2:24.59 2:42.66 Russia 2:24.592:35.99DNF2:46.962:45.02
5x5x5 Cube First 10 5:47.75 DNF Russia 6:33.275:47.75DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 3:03.41 DNF Russia 3:53.863:03.41DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 59 DNF Russia DNF5960
3x3x3 One-Handed First 12 56.88 1:06.56 Russia 1:03.4156.881:16.161:00.11DNF
Clock First 9 30.48 DNF Russia DNF30.48DNF33.65DNF
Megaminx Final 4 2:00.31 2:29.93 Russia 2:50.362:22.452:24.602:00.312:42.75
First 5 2:08.44 3:10.85 Russia 2:08.442:21.962:16.54DNF4:54.04
Pyraminx Final 7 9.88 11.39 Russia 10.7512.9112.649.8810.79
Second 7 5.57 11.65 Russia 8.2314.135.5712.5919.13
First 7 6.79 9.33 Russia 9.518.306.7910.1815.25
Skewb Final 7 11.62 15.33 Russia 18.0714.4415.8211.6215.74
Second 5 7.18 10.68 Russia 13.008.71DNF10.337.18
First 7 9.63 12.11 Russia 13.129.6312.1913.2811.03
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 DNF Russia DNF

Semyon Terskov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 11.93 14.23 Russia 20.9911.9313.9714.3314.39
Second 2 12.58 13.78 Russia 12.5814.0413.3113.9814.30
First 2 12.00 14.13 Russia 12.5612.0015.3014.6715.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.37 5.90 Russia 9.563.376.127.364.22
Second 7 5.89 7.45 Russia 5.8910.098.696.627.04
First 9 4.15 7.58 Russia 4.158.557.949.636.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 48.21 54.83 Russia 1:01.5049.001:07.5653.9948.21
First 2 53.76 59.65 Russia 1:07.501:01.181:00.6257.1653.76
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:53.95 2:07.94 Russia 2:04.472:13.881:53.952:36.212:05.46
First 2 1:59.84 2:05.34 Russia 2:13.141:59.842:08.102:01.942:05.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 3:33.92 DNF Russia DNF4:06.573:33.92
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 49 50.67 Russia 524951
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 20.00 23.30 Russia 21.7222.2520.0026.9625.93
Second 3 24.05 27.04 Russia 26.1929.2925.6524.0531.03
First 3 22.14 26.34 Russia 24.0727.6729.1527.2822.14
Megaminx Final 1 1:15.50 1:17.44 Russia 1:19.211:16.541:16.581:22.141:15.50
First 1 1:12.14 1:23.06 Russia 1:20.391:12.141:41.531:29.071:19.73
Pyraminx Second 12 9.36 20.06 Russia 23.959.3623.0313.21DNF
First 11 6.70 15.02 Russia 14.4920.906.7019.8710.69
Skewb Final 1 6.73 7.61 Russia 7.918.147.797.126.73
Second 3 5.76 7.56 Russia 5.766.748.9814.056.96
First 1 3.68 5.87 Russia 5.445.067.127.593.68

Sergey Lahno - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 17.70 18.49 Russia 18.8826.1117.7018.7917.79
Second 5 14.24 17.08 Russia 15.1719.0417.7618.3114.24
First 5 15.16 17.94 Russia 15.1615.2420.7719.3619.23
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.57 4.20 Russia 14.623.573.874.873.86
Second 5 5.39 6.38 Russia 6.555.396.898.065.69
First 2 3.58 5.34 Russia 10.163.585.623.816.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:22.32 DNF Russia DNF1:22.321:29.491:24.37DNF
First 11 1:24.09 2:00.96 Russia 1:26.131:24.09DNF3:06.861:29.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 41 41.67 Russia 424142
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 19.82 25.09 Russia 31.0622.3126.7019.8226.26
Second 4 24.36 27.30 Russia 24.3628.5228.3528.0425.51
First 8 35.54 43.42 Russia 41.4953.8639.2235.5449.56
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 1:51.03 2:28.53 Russia 3:26.162:08.411:51.03
Clock Final 4 11.12 18.45 Russia 17.7419.7518.5819.0211.12
First 3 14.63 16.69 Russia 18.1214.63DNF16.1515.81
Megaminx Final 3 2:08.60 2:11.55 Russia 2:13.562:08.602:11.442:09.662:28.96
First 3 2:04.48 2:16.10 Russia 2:35.192:14.542:21.882:04.482:11.89
Pyraminx Final 5 8.13 9.15 Russia 9.239.209.0117.038.13
Second 9 8.74 12.02 Russia 13.6611.308.7411.5713.18
First 4 5.71 8.72 Russia 12.718.255.715.9411.98
Skewb Final 4 8.07 8.71 Russia 9.248.0710.958.428.46
Second 6 6.40 10.89 Russia 9.488.4914.886.4014.69
First 3 7.70 9.93 Russia 10.737.709.2312.149.82
Square-1 Final 2 17.76 23.99 Russia 17.7623.8219.7328.43DNF
First 2 20.38 24.16 Russia 26.4522.4520.3823.5729.63

Tatyana Solovyova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 23 1:06.05 1:22.76 Russia 1:06.051:17.091:40.061:17.521:33.68

Valentina Solovyova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 39.90 48.45 Russia 45.1050.6249.6255.4039.90
First 18 43.58 46.66 Russia 51.9746.0446.1247.8343.58
2x2x2 Cube First 15 10.43 12.59 Russia 19.3410.4310.7515.6611.36
4x4x4 Cube First 15 3:44.84 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:44.844:50.034:58.91
Clock Final 6 27.56 38.51 Russia 38.521:06.5238.5438.4827.56
First 6 45.36 51.33 Russia DNF51.6845.3653.6148.69
Pyraminx First 14 10.93 17.51 Russia 10.9318.2216.6717.6322.77
Skewb First 11 17.67 18.82 Russia 18.3617.8320.2817.6720.83

Vasily Stasyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 20.72 23.95 Russia 31.2424.2426.5421.0820.72
Second 10 19.88 21.51 Russia 19.88DNF20.2920.8823.37
First 7 18.52 20.17 Russia 24.9619.3118.5219.7721.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.81 9.68 Russia 12.234.818.937.8915.74
Second 9 6.45 8.18 Russia 7.178.316.459.0510.73
First 8 4.40 7.21 Russia 10.198.067.534.406.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 1:01.96 1:16.95 Russia 1:01.961:21.501:20.631:10.891:19.34
First 6 1:13.14 1:23.88 Russia 1:30.361:13.141:22.221:26.031:23.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 2:09.02 2:12.24 Russia 2:09.022:11.212:10.472:15.052:17.98
First 5 2:05.56 2:18.71 Russia 2:05.562:21.372:22.322:25.702:12.43
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 4:08.96 4:14.50 Russia 4:14.764:19.784:08.96
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 5:10.56 6:01.38 Russia 5:10.566:37.846:15.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 40.21 43.15 Russia 42.8540.2146.6243.1943.42
Second 7 33.91 41.22 Russia 46.7737.1149.4339.7933.91
First 6 36.68 41.90 Russia 42.9339.5243.2436.6849.00
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 2:57.63 3:34.21 Russia 2:57.633:43.154:01.85
Clock Final 5 20.61 29.25 Russia 20.6140.1124.29DNF23.34
First 4 21.05 23.18 Russia 21.2226.0421.0523.4024.93
Megaminx Final 5 2:08.75 2:46.04 Russia 2:40.492:13.132:08.75DNF3:24.51
First 2 2:01.53 2:11.57 Russia 2:06.232:09.872:45.692:01.532:18.60
Pyraminx Final 4 4.30 8.52 Russia 4.308.618.839.348.11
Second 5 7.96 8.87 Russia 8.419.379.717.968.82
First 6 6.87 8.84 Russia 9.4312.849.457.646.87
Skewb Second 9 6.62 14.23 Russia 14.8811.5816.2318.026.62
First 6 7.14 11.97 Russia 7.1410.8013.6120.7711.50
Square-1 Final 4 27.56 37.29 Russia 40.4131.0740.3827.5640.86
First 4 28.13 31.96 Russia 30.5629.2856.3536.0328.13

Vyacheslav Melnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 20 55.00 1:00.18 Russia 1:19.7755.4555.0058.411:06.69
2x2x2 Cube First 18 18.00 22.35 Russia 26.4318.3028.0618.0022.32
3x3x3 One-Handed First 14 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNFDNSDNS
Skewb First 14 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF