Ural Autumn 2016


Date
Oct 22 - 23, 2016
City
Chelyabinsk, Russia
Venue

Family leisure centre "Bremen town Musicians"

Address
Krasnopolskiy str., 7a/1
Website
Ural Autumn 2016 website
Organizer
Vasily Stasyev
WCA Delegate
Vasily Stasyev
Contact
vasiliistasyev@gmail.com
Information

Registration will be closed on October, 17 or when we reach 40 competitors. Registration fee is 300 RUB for 7 events or less, 400 RUB for 8 events or more

Events

Alexander Vershinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 27.01 33.09 Russia 34.9939.4127.0132.4131.86
First 17 23.06 33.35 Russia 31.47DNF36.6623.0631.91
2x2x2 Cube Second 13 5.65 9.83 Russia 9.6710.225.659.6010.43
First 13 8.53 12.15 Russia 13.3015.3410.088.5313.08
3x3x3 One-Handed First 12 1:02.75 1:20.31 Russia 1:09.211:27.601:25.641:26.071:02.75
Pyraminx Final 10 14.06 15.75 Russia 18.4414.1114.7022.2714.06
First 12 12.45 15.15 Russia 21.3416.6313.0615.7712.45

Alexey Surnin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 17.04 21.02 Russia 17.0419.8620.3822.8323.59
Second 8 18.34 21.78 Russia 18.3421.4423.5021.4722.43
First 9 14.00 20.75 Russia 22.9124.3914.0019.0820.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 6.01 9.79 Russia 9.1110.10DNF6.0110.16
Second 12 6.86 9.55 Russia 16.336.868.7710.659.24
First 14 11.71 12.63 Russia 13.2412.4911.7112.2213.17
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 1:08.60 1:25.36 Russia 1:33.281:18.121:34.601:08.601:24.67
First 9 1:11.56 1:31.48 Russia 1:46.261:27.671:33.391:11.561:33.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 43.95 51.62 Russia 54.0956.4456.0343.9544.74
First 7 43.14 47.59 Russia 1:02.8646.9349.0643.1446.79
Pyraminx Final 12 14.65 23.49 Russia 14.65DNF24.6926.1219.65
First 11 11.66 15.11 Russia 19.7925.0013.3212.2311.66
Skewb Final 9 15.92 23.66 Russia 26.5715.9222.5235.3621.90
First 9 16.08 20.28 Russia 21.9720.7518.1222.8016.08

Anastasia Dyurdeeva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 23.98 32.26 Russia 40.8229.7435.3531.6823.98
First 18 28.39 33.63 Russia 32.1633.1828.3943.8635.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.72 6.44 Russia 8.774.986.634.727.70
Second 9 6.73 8.20 Russia 14.0910.137.606.736.87
First 10 7.20 8.28 Russia 14.807.957.207.988.92
Clock Final 1 7.83 9.90 Russia 10.5310.2810.089.347.83
Pyraminx Final 4 5.80 11.02 Russia 20.055.808.0114.0511.00
First 5 8.30 12.41 Russia 13.949.9114.468.3013.37
Skewb First 12 17.89 DNF Russia 17.8924.6421.51DNFDNF

Andrey Frantsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 14 21.82 27.26 Russia 29.10DNF23.7521.8228.92
Second 14 22.36 24.89 Russia 33.2824.3327.3922.3622.96
First 15 24.05 27.01 Russia 29.1824.0526.4129.1625.46
4x4x4 Cube First 10 1:35.66 1:46.37 Russia 1:43.862:04.341:57.131:38.111:35.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:58.69 2:14.36 Russia 2:20.972:05.492:16.611:58.692:25.42
3x3x3 One-Handed First 10 58.72 1:17.79 Russia 1:13.391:41.051:21.661:18.3158.72
Square-1 Final 5 51.39 1:10.57 Russia 1:14.2051.391:28.0856.011:21.50

Andrey Goncharov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 28 1:15.14 DNF Russia DNF1:15.14DNFDNFDNF
2x2x2 Cube First 22 25.28 33.80 Russia 40.2532.1925.28DNF28.95
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx First 17 1:15.06 DNF Russia DNF1:15.062:36.59DNFDNF

Andrey Makarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 22.06 24.79 Russia 23.6922.0625.5325.5825.14
Second 11 19.45 22.63 Russia 19.4520.6627.3621.3625.87
First 10 19.46 21.19 Russia 21.9419.6219.4626.3422.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 5.99 8.32 Russia 9.295.9912.248.487.20
Second 5 6.03 6.62 Russia 7.7211.256.056.036.10
First 6 6.13 7.76 Russia 6.137.6512.817.058.59
4x4x4 Cube First 11 1:37.80 1:55.46 Russia 2:15.681:37.801:50.851:56.381:59.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 13 58.60 1:25.25 Russia 2:59.3158.601:47.671:13.231:14.86
Megaminx First 9 4:01.82 4:19.52 Russia 4:40.344:05.384:23.884:29.314:01.82
Pyraminx Final 7 10.98 12.03 Russia 10.9812.8618.6611.4711.77
First 7 10.59 12.90 Russia 14.7612.3610.5913.2913.05
Skewb Final 8 14.42 22.89 Russia 37.4814.42DNF15.3715.82
First 4 9.15 13.54 Russia 10.4814.399.15DNF15.76

Arseniy Latifyanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 26 1:22.88 1:34.62 Russia 1:22.881:27.011:48.471:46.561:30.29

Artem Pavlov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 20.56 25.50 Russia 20.5626.4421.391:02.1128.67
Second 12 20.78 24.28 Russia 23.9327.4520.7822.4426.46
First 12 20.19 22.33 Russia 21.2122.6833.0123.0920.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:40.73 DNF Russia DNF2:40.73DNF

Danil Kalachev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 43.31 47.08 Russia 43.3147.1249.8151.1644.32
First 20 42.72 51.82 Russia 54.9251.1442.721:06.1249.40
Megaminx First 7 3:44.70 4:07.35 Russia 4:00.264:30.594:33.993:44.703:51.20
Pyraminx First 13 11.61 17.92 Russia 21.2816.27DNF16.2211.61

Denis Vasev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 15.21 18.51 Russia 22.0720.4115.2115.9219.20
Second 5 19.13 19.67 Russia 19.5220.2019.1319.2821.57
First 8 19.47 20.11 Russia 20.3020.0319.4720.2020.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.93 6.98 Russia 8.486.467.794.936.68
Second 8 6.61 7.56 Russia 7.607.956.617.138.67
First 8 7.22 8.04 Russia 8.598.327.2213.137.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 1:20.45 1:27.28 Russia 1:20.451:29.061:26.891:37.771:25.90
First 7 1:12.94 1:25.76 Russia 1:32.191:23.191:21.891:12.941:34.65
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 3:43.53 4:28.60 Russia 4:39.085:07.643:53.353:43.534:53.37
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 48 Russia 48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 33.81 41.65 Russia 33.8139.671:00.2649.6235.65
First 6 37.89 45.88 Russia 48.8337.8938.0150.7953.27
Pyraminx Final 9 9.37 15.55 Russia 15.019.3719.6012.0522.08
First 8 8.92 13.53 Russia 25.3212.2815.098.9213.22
Skewb Final 3 11.64 13.99 Russia 15.4111.8320.8314.7411.64
First 3 9.55 12.58 Russia 13.969.559.9740.5513.82

Dmitriy Maltsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 49.08 50.96 Russia 1:19.3552.3550.6349.0849.91
First 19 40.99 46.91 Russia 40.9957.2347.2943.5549.88
2x2x2 Cube Second 15 4.61 11.84 Russia 13.5113.5314.408.484.61
First 16 6.93 13.52 Russia 11.656.9315.2917.3513.63
3x3x3 One-Handed First 15 2:36.62 3:19.99 Russia 2:36.623:11.893:38.853:09.244:14.37
Pyraminx First 16 36.02 44.20 Russia 1:29.9548.3137.7346.5736.02

Dmitry Shelomencev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 22.38 24.91 Russia 25.2622.9822.3826.4928.42
Second 13 23.37 24.45 Russia 30.1123.3724.2825.4823.59
First 13 20.01 23.46 Russia 27.2921.8920.0124.2724.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 5.72 7.87 Russia 9.135.7210.536.278.22
Second 11 7.03 8.76 Russia 11.997.267.037.0317.20
First 12 8.40 8.91 Russia 9.508.448.408.7811.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:11.20 1:36.95 Russia 2:08.891:19.302:04.481:27.061:11.20
First 6 1:07.08 1:22.09 Russia 1:24.641:20.201:21.441:07.081:57.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:56.29 2:07.72 Russia 2:08.181:56.292:07.642:17.212:07.34
Megaminx Final 5 2:18.00 2:28.88 Russia 2:36.972:48.322:18.002:25.622:24.04
First 5 2:45.71 2:52.52 Russia 2:46.172:56.582:54.802:45.713:12.85

Evgeniy Sumin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 15 31.76 33.89 Russia 32.5337.0937.4732.0531.76
Second 15 27.33 29.16 Russia 32.2027.3328.0230.7428.71
First 16 29.19 31.68 Russia 32.4331.9230.7035.6129.19
2x2x2 Cube Second 16 10.21 11.98 Russia 13.1010.2113.5212.2610.59
First 15 8.31 12.71 Russia 12.4811.658.3115.2513.99
3x3x3 One-Handed First 11 1:04.22 1:17.83 Russia 1:30.741:04.221:14.631:43.961:08.13
Pyraminx Final 11 12.64 17.28 Russia 27.0116.3615.2520.2312.64
First 9 8.13 13.89 Russia 22.108.518.1313.0720.10

Ilya Smoliakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 14.76 15.23 Russia 14.9215.2814.7619.3815.49
Second 6 17.67 19.81 Russia 22.4918.0622.6817.6718.88
First 3 15.07 16.80 Russia 17.4615.6817.2615.0718.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.10 6.27 Russia 8.444.108.695.814.57
Second 7 5.38 7.54 Russia 6.648.627.359.305.38
First 7 3.59 7.99 Russia 3.596.009.699.168.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 1:11.98 1:23.79 Russia 1:29.46DNF1:20.331:21.571:11.98
First 8 1:21.29 1:26.66 Russia 1:37.001:37.331:21.291:21.321:21.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 32.22 37.06 Russia 38.0132.2239.0538.9334.24
First 5 29.90 36.19 Russia 49.9439.2329.9035.8333.51
Pyraminx First 14 10.44 18.28 Russia 22.6213.3718.8610.4435.99
Skewb Final 6 8.98 17.16 Russia 18.1824.1016.5916.708.98
First 7 11.26 15.92 Russia 12.0611.2618.8719.2516.83

Lev Beloretskii - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 14.37 18.51 Russia 20.1619.1614.3717.0419.32
Second 7 17.48 21.56 Russia 23.7422.1923.9117.4818.74
First 7 19.41 19.96 Russia 25.4419.7320.2919.4119.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 5.93 7.38 Russia 8.529.385.936.087.54
Second 10 7.16 8.41 Russia 9.417.498.349.417.16
First 9 5.96 8.27 Russia 7.488.575.9611.118.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 1:03.75 1:07.42 Russia 1:07.861:03.751:06.321:16.251:08.08
First 4 1:08.80 1:13.58 Russia 1:21.911:20.531:10.301:08.801:09.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 2:13.95 2:26.01 Russia 2:31.432:24.962:13.952:33.372:21.63
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 6:05.47 6:30.63 Russia 7:05.536:20.886:05.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 9:22.00 DNF Russia DNF9:22.00DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 40.09 47.06 Russia 44.5048.2640.0948.4256.30
First 9 44.16 48.87 Russia 1:00.3044.1850.7044.1651.74
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 7:41.55 DNF Russia DNF9:15.947:41.55
Megaminx Final 6 3:06.76 3:19.71 Russia 3:48.303:26.853:19.933:06.763:12.35
First 6 2:44.92 3:21.37 Russia 3:50.933:11.633:35.803:16.692:44.92
Pyraminx Final 2 6.56 7.71 Russia 8.648.366.567.777.01
First 1 5.35 6.49 Russia 6.2612.595.356.117.11
Skewb First 11 25.52 26.60 Russia 27.0733.2326.0026.7425.52

Lev Tereschenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 20.89 32.70 Russia DNF33.1532.7020.8932.25
First 14 22.01 25.12 Russia 22.8036.2222.0124.2528.32
2x2x2 Cube Second 14 7.55 10.11 Russia 7.559.639.5311.1713.44
First 11 6.99 8.43 Russia 9.948.917.628.776.99
Pyraminx Final 3 7.15 10.28 Russia DNF7.158.4810.1112.26
First 10 5.72 13.90 Russia 19.985.7213.7613.3914.56
Skewb Final 7 13.38 17.86 Russia 13.3820.3813.6319.57DNF
First 8 15.78 19.51 Russia 15.7817.2522.3021.4419.85
Square-1 Final 6 57.14 2:07.09 Russia 2:58.6357.143:22.191:51.921:30.71

Maxim Kamenskih - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 23 43.33 1:05.78 Russia DNF1:09.2050.541:17.6043.33

Nikita Bespalov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 14.52 16.32 Russia 15.6115.1318.9814.5218.22
Second 4 16.03 18.61 Russia 21.8816.0320.2618.2217.36
First 5 15.09 17.64 Russia 16.7522.2415.0919.8016.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.16 7.03 Russia 10.064.168.237.445.43
Second 4 5.66 6.41 Russia 7.847.365.856.025.66
First 3 4.27 6.39 Russia 4.276.667.076.506.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:13.71 1:31.66 Russia 1:56.471:43.491:28.251:23.241:13.71
First 5 1:13.28 1:15.13 Russia 1:17.131:14.311:25.111:13.281:13.95
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 2:21.05 2:31.80 Russia 2:21.052:45.842:29.312:33.002:33.10
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 5:37.70 5:51.40 Russia 6:04.355:37.705:52.16
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 8:43.15 9:25.65 Russia 9:52.069:41.758:43.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 51 Russia 51
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 25.45 26.62 Russia 25.7230.5026.4025.4527.74
First 3 21.62 28.70 Russia 21.6231.1727.7527.1842.67
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 3:16.25 3:35.94 Russia 3:35.233:56.333:16.25
Clock Final 4 28.73 DNF Russia DNF28.73DNF32.8630.25
Megaminx First 8 3:38.51 4:16.96 Russia 4:13.813:38.514:38.724:11.884:25.18
Pyraminx Final 8 8.22 13.90 Russia 13.298.2217.0311.3917.59
First 6 6.72 12.85 Russia 16.636.72DNF10.7311.19
Skewb First 10 20.73 23.94 Russia 29.4024.6124.1123.0920.73
Square-1 Final 3 22.79 27.86 Russia 29.9722.7930.7537.4122.86

Nikita Kun - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 47.96 53.44 Russia 58.7750.601:01.5547.9650.95
First 21 42.10 51.98 Russia 49.7842.1052.381:00.4753.78
2x2x2 Cube First 19 16.60 18.62 Russia 16.6020.5621.5118.6916.61
3x3x3 One-Handed First 14 2:21.17 3:13.99 Russia 3:43.453:23.73DNF2:34.792:21.17
Pyraminx First 15 20.14 33.12 Russia 1:24.1630.8044.0920.1424.47

Nina Meshkova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 24 50.79 1:07.46 Russia 50.7956.941:21.932:11.821:03.52

Oleg Martynov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 11.97 13.29 Russia 11.9714.1312.4713.2616.73
Second 1 12.40 13.12 Russia 13.4512.8712.4015.4013.04
First 2 12.62 13.28 Russia 13.4812.6213.4614.4712.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 4.99 5.67 Russia 5.817.055.994.995.21
Second 2 2.91 5.77 Russia 2.916.456.559.004.31
First 1 4.76 6.01 Russia 5.536.537.955.964.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 53.72 1:05.53 Russia 53.721:18.541:02.56DNF55.48
First 1 46.55 49.94 Russia 49.1350.7549.9452.4146.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:34.13 1:37.83 Russia 1:34.131:39.311:36.591:37.58DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:49.41 3:05.59 Russia 2:58.952:49.413:28.41
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 5:14.86 5:16.28 Russia 5:14.865:15.005:18.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 18.75 23.53 Russia 18.7527.0121.9421.64DNF
First 1 18.87 24.10 Russia 33.7022.8522.9326.5118.87
Megaminx Final 3 1:58.25 2:12.42 Russia 1:59.162:19.751:58.252:18.352:21.57
First 4 1:47.81 2:17.93 Russia 2:23.872:29.872:13.812:16.111:47.81
Pyraminx Final 1 5.68 6.94 Russia 6.805.6810.377.007.01
First 2 6.65 8.65 Russia 13.366.6510.307.618.05
Skewb Final 2 6.88 7.62 Russia 6.966.887.1813.258.73
First 2 6.50 7.95 Russia 9.588.227.416.508.21
Square-1 Final 1 16.23 17.91 Russia 18.2117.6818.3817.8316.23

Pavel Gramachkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 25 1:06.00 1:14.71 Russia 1:06.001:35.501:08.361:17.971:17.81
2x2x2 Cube First 20 19.89 27.06 Russia 27.5119.8925.9935.6527.68

Pham Xuan Thien - Vietnam WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 15.52 16.49 Vietnam 15.5216.8116.2916.3719.24
Second 3 15.02 15.80 Vietnam 16.3517.2216.0315.0215.03
First 4 13.77 16.83 Vietnam 17.5816.3032.9416.6213.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Vietnam DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 25.02 34.42 Vietnam 33.4834.7238.0225.0235.07
First 4 30.48 31.49 Vietnam 30.8431.4530.4832.1737.35

Semyon Shtykov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 21.00 22.80 Russia 22.03DNF21.0024.1922.18
Second 9 19.51 22.40 Russia 20.2021.9525.0419.5127.31
First 6 13.19 19.89 Russia 17.9026.7813.1919.6522.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 4.42 6.10 Russia 4.425.625.996.6911.43
Second 1 4.23 4.99 Russia 4.985.494.504.235.98
First 5 4.78 6.90 Russia 6.854.787.546.327.99
4x4x4 Cube First 12 2:17.82 2:43.31 Russia 2:52.642:44.682:32.602:17.82DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
Clock Final 3 53.36 1:17.96 Russia 1:52.271:14.781:34.451:04.6653.36
Megaminx Final 4 2:08.89 2:18.74 Russia 2:12.462:20.552:08.892:23.212:48.93
First 3 2:04.92 2:17.59 Russia 2:25.122:14.422:14.252:24.112:04.92
Pyraminx Final 6 5.36 11.76 Russia 15.2512.8312.495.369.95
First 4 9.56 10.45 Russia 11.709.689.569.9714.57
Skewb Final 4 10.92 15.45 Russia 19.5626.4012.0114.7910.92
First 5 12.58 15.35 Russia 13.3616.1212.5816.8616.57
Square-1 Final 4 37.18 57.05 Russia 50.0848.941:24.1037.181:12.12
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 2/2 7:45 Russia 2/2 9:29DNF2/2 7:45

Semyon Terskov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 9.99 13.10 Russia 12.729.9916.2711.7914.80
Second 2 9.95 14.61 Russia 14.4615.9215.729.9513.66
First 1 10.97 12.08 Russia 12.3912.0210.9711.8214.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 4.33 6.10 Russia 7.176.955.306.044.33
Second 3 5.47 6.31 Russia 5.886.637.756.435.47
First 4 3.85 6.84 Russia 7.663.856.646.2110.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 49.84 52.29 Russia 50.0655.4553.7153.0949.84
First 2 46.88 51.11 Russia 51.721:01.3646.8849.7351.89
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:57.66 2:30.91 Russia 1:57.662:23.362:50.122:19.25DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 22.58 24.09 Russia 24.2423.9722.5827.7824.06
First 2 24.87 25.96 Russia 24.8725.1026.6926.0932.18
Megaminx Final 1 1:16.12 1:21.30 Russia 1:16.121:17.141:30.641:26.971:19.78
First 1 1:16.98 1:26.88 Russia DNF1:17.981:36.661:26.011:16.98
Skewb Final 1 6.04 7.25 Russia 6.047.037.007.738.15
First 1 5.60 6.82 Russia 9.225.605.628.286.55

Sofiya Shtykova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 17 13.59 15.50 Russia 15.0615.4313.5916.0233.72

Vasily Stasyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 13 21.65 26.59 Russia 23.8121.6533.0922.8635.05
Second 10 21.20 22.50 Russia 21.4522.4323.6321.2025.14
First 11 18.22 21.35 Russia 21.6823.7319.8422.5318.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 5.61 7.57 Russia 6.2127.338.415.618.09
Second 6 5.73 7.19 Russia 7.498.145.988.095.73
First 2 2.42 6.20 Russia 2.424.205.828.5712.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 1:10.15 1:14.15 Russia 1:10.151:17.081:12.541:12.821:17.93
First 3 1:08.35 1:11.30 Russia 1:13.251:09.981:21.081:08.351:10.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 2:02.68 2:16.07 Russia 2:27.412:02.68DNF2:15.972:04.84
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 3:36.69 3:51.50 Russia 3:36.694:17.273:40.55
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 5:20.83 5:30.71 Russia 5:20.835:39.885:31.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 35.97 55.00 Russia 48.0935.97DNF1:16.2240.69
First 8 37.11 48.13 Russia 51.2441.8251.341:08.4137.11
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 2:28.64 3:53.63 Russia 4:20.562:28.644:51.68
Clock Final 2 16.84 27.25 Russia 31.5116.8421.00DNF29.25
Megaminx Final 2 1:56.14 2:01.35 Russia 3:17.932:01.821:56.141:59.112:03.11
First 2 1:38.18 2:06.55 Russia 2:11.031:38.182:24.241:54.422:14.21
Pyraminx Final 5 5.00 11.14 Russia 11.905.0015.689.3712.15
First 3 4.69 9.33 Russia 9.664.6910.008.389.94
Skewb Final 5 11.42 15.76 Russia 14.7118.7011.4225.8913.88
First 6 10.86 15.83 Russia 18.9018.2413.3010.8615.94
Square-1 Final 2 23.33 25.87 Russia 25.1026.1137.1323.3326.40

Vladislav Fokin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 27 1:04.25 1:39.00 Russia 1:04.252:00.271:49.141:40.591:27.28
2x2x2 Cube First 21 26.19 32.07 Russia 38.3933.1028.7434.3726.19

Vyacheslav Melnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 22 50.22 1:05.39 Russia 50.221:00.981:56.951:19.6755.51
2x2x2 Cube First 18 13.64 17.75 Russia 17.1118.3313.64DNF17.80