Ural Autumn 2016


Date
Oct 22 - 23, 2016
City
Chelyabinsk, Russia
Venue

Family leisure centre "Bremen town Musicians"

Address
Krasnopolskiy str., 7a/1
Website
Ural Autumn 2016 website
Organizer
Vasily Stasyev
WCA Delegate
Vasily Stasyev
Contact
vasiliistasyev@gmail.com
Information

Registration will be closed on October, 17 or when we reach 40 competitors. Registration fee is 300 RUB for 7 events or less, 400 RUB for 8 events or more

Events

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Semyon Terskov 10.97 12.08 Russia 12.3912.0210.9711.8214.55
2 Oleg Martynov 12.62 13.28 Russia 13.4812.6213.4614.4712.90
3 Ilya Smoliakov 15.07 16.80 Russia 17.4615.6817.2615.0718.35
4 Pham Xuan Thien 13.77 16.83 Vietnam 17.5816.3032.9416.6213.77
5 Nikita Bespalov 15.09 17.64 Russia 16.7522.2415.0919.8016.37
6 Semyon Shtykov 13.19 19.89 Russia 17.9026.7813.1919.6522.12
7 Lev Beloretskii 19.41 19.96 Russia 25.4419.7320.2919.4119.87
8 Denis Vasev 19.47 20.11 Russia 20.3020.0319.4720.2020.11
9 Alexey Surnin 14.00 20.75 Russia 22.9124.3914.0019.0820.25
10 Andrey Makarov 19.46 21.19 Russia 21.9419.6219.4626.3422.00
11 Vasily Stasyev 18.22 21.35 Russia 21.6823.7319.8422.5318.22
12 Artem Pavlov 20.19 22.33 Russia 21.2122.6833.0123.0920.19
13 Dmitry Shelomencev 20.01 23.46 Russia 27.2921.8920.0124.2724.22
14 Lev Tereschenko 22.01 25.12 Russia 22.8036.2222.0124.2528.32
15 Andrey Frantsev 24.05 27.01 Russia 29.1824.0526.4129.1625.46
16 Evgeniy Sumin 29.19 31.68 Russia 32.4331.9230.7035.6129.19
17 Alexander Vershinin 23.06 33.35 Russia 31.47DNF36.6623.0631.91
18 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 28.39 33.63 Russia 32.1633.1828.3943.8635.55
19 Dmitriy Maltsev 40.99 46.91 Russia 40.9957.2347.2943.5549.88
20 Danil Kalachev 42.72 51.82 Russia 54.9251.1442.721:06.1249.40
21 Nikita Kun 42.10 51.98 Russia 49.7842.1052.381:00.4753.78
22 Vyacheslav Melnikov 50.22 1:05.39 Russia 50.221:00.981:56.951:19.6755.51
23 Maxim Kamenskih 43.33 1:05.78 Russia DNF1:09.2050.541:17.6043.33
24 Nina Meshkova 50.79 1:07.46 Russia 50.7956.941:21.932:11.821:03.52
25 Pavel Gramachkov 1:06.00 1:14.71 Russia 1:06.001:35.501:08.361:17.971:17.81
26 Arseniy Latifyanov 1:22.88 1:34.62 Russia 1:22.881:27.011:48.471:46.561:30.29
27 Vladislav Fokin 1:04.25 1:39.00 Russia 1:04.252:00.271:49.141:40.591:27.28
28 Andrey Goncharov 1:15.14 DNF Russia DNF1:15.14DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Martynov 12.40 13.12 Russia 13.4512.8712.4015.4013.04
2 Semyon Terskov 9.95 14.61 Russia 14.4615.9215.729.9513.66
3 Pham Xuan Thien 15.02 15.80 Vietnam 16.3517.2216.0315.0215.03
4 Nikita Bespalov 16.03 18.61 Russia 21.8816.0320.2618.2217.36
5 Denis Vasev 19.13 19.67 Russia 19.5220.2019.1319.2821.57
6 Ilya Smoliakov 17.67 19.81 Russia 22.4918.0622.6817.6718.88
7 Lev Beloretskii 17.48 21.56 Russia 23.7422.1923.9117.4818.74
8 Alexey Surnin 18.34 21.78 Russia 18.3421.4423.5021.4722.43
9 Semyon Shtykov 19.51 22.40 Russia 20.2021.9525.0419.5127.31
10 Vasily Stasyev 21.20 22.50 Russia 21.4522.4323.6321.2025.14
11 Andrey Makarov 19.45 22.63 Russia 19.4520.6627.3621.3625.87
12 Artem Pavlov 20.78 24.28 Russia 23.9327.4520.7822.4426.46
13 Dmitry Shelomencev 23.37 24.45 Russia 30.1123.3724.2825.4823.59
14 Andrey Frantsev 22.36 24.89 Russia 33.2824.3327.3922.3622.96
15 Evgeniy Sumin 27.33 29.16 Russia 32.2027.3328.0230.7428.71
16 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 23.98 32.26 Russia 40.8229.7435.3531.6823.98
17 Lev Tereschenko 20.89 32.70 Russia DNF33.1532.7020.8932.25
18 Alexander Vershinin 27.01 33.09 Russia 34.9939.4127.0132.4131.86
19 Danil Kalachev 43.31 47.08 Russia 43.3147.1249.8151.1644.32
20 Dmitriy Maltsev 49.08 50.96 Russia 1:19.3552.3550.6349.0849.91
21 Nikita Kun 47.96 53.44 Russia 58.7750.601:01.5547.9650.95

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Semyon Terskov 9.99 13.10 Russia 12.729.9916.2711.7914.80
2 Oleg Martynov 11.97 13.29 Russia 11.9714.1312.4713.2616.73
3 Ilya Smoliakov 14.76 15.23 Russia 14.9215.2814.7619.3815.49
4 Nikita Bespalov 14.52 16.32 Russia 15.6115.1318.9814.5218.22
5 Pham Xuan Thien 15.52 16.49 Vietnam 15.5216.8116.2916.3719.24
6 Lev Beloretskii 14.37 18.51 Russia 20.1619.1614.3717.0419.32
7 Denis Vasev 15.21 18.51 Russia 22.0720.4115.2115.9219.20
8 Alexey Surnin 17.04 21.02 Russia 17.0419.8620.3822.8323.59
9 Semyon Shtykov 21.00 22.80 Russia 22.03DNF21.0024.1922.18
10 Andrey Makarov 22.06 24.79 Russia 23.6922.0625.5325.5825.14
11 Dmitry Shelomencev 22.38 24.91 Russia 25.2622.9822.3826.4928.42
12 Artem Pavlov 20.56 25.50 Russia 20.5626.4421.391:02.1128.67
13 Vasily Stasyev 21.65 26.59 Russia 23.8121.6533.0922.8635.05
14 Andrey Frantsev 21.82 27.26 Russia 29.10DNF23.7521.8228.92
15 Evgeniy Sumin 31.76 33.89 Russia 32.5337.0937.4732.0531.76

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Martynov 4.76 6.01 Russia 5.536.537.955.964.76
2 Vasily Stasyev 2.42 6.20 Russia 2.424.205.828.5712.46
3 Nikita Bespalov 4.27 6.39 Russia 4.276.667.076.506.00
4 Semyon Terskov 3.85 6.84 Russia 7.663.856.646.2110.40
5 Semyon Shtykov 4.78 6.90 Russia 6.854.787.546.327.99
6 Andrey Makarov 6.13 7.76 Russia 6.137.6512.817.058.59
7 Ilya Smoliakov 3.59 7.99 Russia 3.596.009.699.168.82
8 Denis Vasev 7.22 8.04 Russia 8.598.327.2213.137.22
9 Lev Beloretskii 5.96 8.27 Russia 7.488.575.9611.118.75
10 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 7.20 8.28 Russia 14.807.957.207.988.92
11 Lev Tereschenko 6.99 8.43 Russia 9.948.917.628.776.99
12 Dmitry Shelomencev 8.40 8.91 Russia 9.508.448.408.7811.02
13 Alexander Vershinin 8.53 12.15 Russia 13.3015.3410.088.5313.08
14 Alexey Surnin 11.71 12.63 Russia 13.2412.4911.7112.2213.17
15 Evgeniy Sumin 8.31 12.71 Russia 12.4811.658.3115.2513.99
16 Dmitriy Maltsev 6.93 13.52 Russia 11.656.9315.2917.3513.63
17 Sofiya Shtykova 13.59 15.50 Russia 15.0615.4313.5916.0233.72
18 Vyacheslav Melnikov 13.64 17.75 Russia 17.1118.3313.64DNF17.80
19 Nikita Kun 16.60 18.62 Russia 16.6020.5621.5118.6916.61
20 Pavel Gramachkov 19.89 27.06 Russia 27.5119.8925.9935.6527.68
21 Vladislav Fokin 26.19 32.07 Russia 38.3933.1028.7434.3726.19
22 Andrey Goncharov 25.28 33.80 Russia 40.2532.1925.28DNF28.95

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Semyon Shtykov 4.23 4.99 Russia 4.985.494.504.235.98
2 Oleg Martynov 2.91 5.77 Russia 2.916.456.559.004.31
3 Semyon Terskov 5.47 6.31 Russia 5.886.637.756.435.47
4 Nikita Bespalov 5.66 6.41 Russia 7.847.365.856.025.66
5 Andrey Makarov 6.03 6.62 Russia 7.7211.256.056.036.10
6 Vasily Stasyev 5.73 7.19 Russia 7.498.145.988.095.73
7 Ilya Smoliakov 5.38 7.54 Russia 6.648.627.359.305.38
8 Denis Vasev 6.61 7.56 Russia 7.607.956.617.138.67
9 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 6.73 8.20 Russia 14.0910.137.606.736.87
10 Lev Beloretskii 7.16 8.41 Russia 9.417.498.349.417.16
11 Dmitry Shelomencev 7.03 8.76 Russia 11.997.267.037.0317.20
12 Alexey Surnin 6.86 9.55 Russia 16.336.868.7710.659.24
13 Alexander Vershinin 5.65 9.83 Russia 9.6710.225.659.6010.43
14 Lev Tereschenko 7.55 10.11 Russia 7.559.639.5311.1713.44
15 Dmitriy Maltsev 4.61 11.84 Russia 13.5113.5314.408.484.61
16 Evgeniy Sumin 10.21 11.98 Russia 13.1010.2113.5212.2610.59

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Martynov 4.99 5.67 Russia 5.817.055.994.995.21
2 Semyon Terskov 4.33 6.10 Russia 7.176.955.306.044.33
3 Semyon Shtykov 4.42 6.10 Russia 4.425.625.996.6911.43
4 Ilya Smoliakov 4.10 6.27 Russia 8.444.108.695.814.57
5 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 4.72 6.44 Russia 8.774.986.634.727.70
6 Denis Vasev 4.93 6.98 Russia 8.486.467.794.936.68
7 Nikita Bespalov 4.16 7.03 Russia 10.064.168.237.445.43
8 Lev Beloretskii 5.93 7.38 Russia 8.529.385.936.087.54
9 Vasily Stasyev 5.61 7.57 Russia 6.2127.338.415.618.09
10 Dmitry Shelomencev 5.72 7.87 Russia 9.135.7210.536.278.22
11 Andrey Makarov 5.99 8.32 Russia 9.295.9912.248.487.20
12 Alexey Surnin 6.01 9.79 Russia 9.1110.10DNF6.0110.16

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Martynov 46.55 49.94 Russia 49.1350.7549.9452.4146.55
2 Semyon Terskov 46.88 51.11 Russia 51.721:01.3646.8849.7351.89
3 Vasily Stasyev 1:08.35 1:11.30 Russia 1:13.251:09.981:21.081:08.351:10.66
4 Lev Beloretskii 1:08.80 1:13.58 Russia 1:21.911:20.531:10.301:08.801:09.91
5 Nikita Bespalov 1:13.28 1:15.13 Russia 1:17.131:14.311:25.111:13.281:13.95
6 Dmitry Shelomencev 1:07.08 1:22.09 Russia 1:24.641:20.201:21.441:07.081:57.13
7 Denis Vasev 1:12.94 1:25.76 Russia 1:32.191:23.191:21.891:12.941:34.65
8 Ilya Smoliakov 1:21.29 1:26.66 Russia 1:37.001:37.331:21.291:21.321:21.66
9 Alexey Surnin 1:11.56 1:31.48 Russia 1:46.261:27.671:33.391:11.561:33.37
10 Andrey Frantsev 1:35.66 1:46.37 Russia 1:43.862:04.341:57.131:38.111:35.66
11 Andrey Makarov 1:37.80 1:55.46 Russia 2:15.681:37.801:50.851:56.381:59.14
12 Semyon Shtykov 2:17.82 2:43.31 Russia 2:52.642:44.682:32.602:17.82DNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Semyon Terskov 49.84 52.29 Russia 50.0655.4553.7153.0949.84
2 Oleg Martynov 53.72 1:05.53 Russia 53.721:18.541:02.56DNF55.48
3 Lev Beloretskii 1:03.75 1:07.42 Russia 1:07.861:03.751:06.321:16.251:08.08
4 Vasily Stasyev 1:10.15 1:14.15 Russia 1:10.151:17.081:12.541:12.821:17.93
5 Ilya Smoliakov 1:11.98 1:23.79 Russia 1:29.46DNF1:20.331:21.571:11.98
6 Alexey Surnin 1:08.60 1:25.36 Russia 1:33.281:18.121:34.601:08.601:24.67
7 Denis Vasev 1:20.45 1:27.28 Russia 1:20.451:29.061:26.891:37.771:25.90
8 Nikita Bespalov 1:13.71 1:31.66 Russia 1:56.471:43.491:28.251:23.241:13.71
9 Dmitry Shelomencev 1:11.20 1:36.95 Russia 2:08.891:19.302:04.481:27.061:11.20

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Martynov 1:34.13 1:37.83 Russia 1:34.131:39.311:36.591:37.58DNF
2 Dmitry Shelomencev 1:56.29 2:07.72 Russia 2:08.181:56.292:07.642:17.212:07.34
3 Andrey Frantsev 1:58.69 2:14.36 Russia 2:20.972:05.492:16.611:58.692:25.42
4 Vasily Stasyev 2:02.68 2:16.07 Russia 2:27.412:02.68DNF2:15.972:04.84
5 Lev Beloretskii 2:13.95 2:26.01 Russia 2:31.432:24.962:13.952:33.372:21.63
6 Semyon Terskov 1:57.66 2:30.91 Russia 1:57.662:23.362:50.122:19.25DNF
7 Nikita Bespalov 2:21.05 2:31.80 Russia 2:21.052:45.842:29.312:33.002:33.10
8 Denis Vasev 3:43.53 4:28.60 Russia 4:39.085:07.643:53.353:43.534:53.37

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Martynov 2:49.41 3:05.59 Russia 2:58.952:49.413:28.41
2 Vasily Stasyev 3:36.69 3:51.50 Russia 3:36.694:17.273:40.55
3 Nikita Bespalov 5:37.70 5:51.40 Russia 6:04.355:37.705:52.16
4 Lev Beloretskii 6:05.47 6:30.63 Russia 7:05.536:20.886:05.47

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Martynov 5:14.86 5:16.28 Russia 5:14.865:15.005:18.99
2 Vasily Stasyev 5:20.83 5:30.71 Russia 5:20.835:39.885:31.42
3 Nikita Bespalov 8:43.15 9:25.65 Russia 9:52.069:41.758:43.15

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Pavlov 2:40.73 DNF Russia DNF2:40.73DNF
2 Lev Beloretskii 9:22.00 DNF Russia DNF9:22.00DNF
3 Andrey Makarov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3 Nikita Bespalov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3 Pham Xuan Thien DNF DNF Vietnam DNFDNFDNF
3 Semyon Shtykov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3 Semyon Terskov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Denis Vasev 48 Russia 48
2 Nikita Bespalov 51 Russia 51
3 Lev Beloretskii DNF Russia DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Martynov 18.87 24.10 Russia 33.7022.8522.9326.5118.87
2 Semyon Terskov 24.87 25.96 Russia 24.8725.1026.6926.0932.18
3 Nikita Bespalov 21.62 28.70 Russia 21.6231.1727.7527.1842.67
4 Pham Xuan Thien 30.48 31.49 Vietnam 30.8431.4530.4832.1737.35
5 Ilya Smoliakov 29.90 36.19 Russia 49.9439.2329.9035.8333.51
6 Denis Vasev 37.89 45.88 Russia 48.8337.8938.0150.7953.27
7 Alexey Surnin 43.14 47.59 Russia 1:02.8646.9349.0643.1446.79
8 Vasily Stasyev 37.11 48.13 Russia 51.2441.8251.341:08.4137.11
9 Lev Beloretskii 44.16 48.87 Russia 1:00.3044.1850.7044.1651.74
10 Andrey Frantsev 58.72 1:17.79 Russia 1:13.391:41.051:21.661:18.3158.72
11 Evgeniy Sumin 1:04.22 1:17.83 Russia 1:30.741:04.221:14.631:43.961:08.13
12 Alexander Vershinin 1:02.75 1:20.31 Russia 1:09.211:27.601:25.641:26.071:02.75
13 Andrey Makarov 58.60 1:25.25 Russia 2:59.3158.601:47.671:13.231:14.86
14 Nikita Kun 2:21.17 3:13.99 Russia 3:43.453:23.73DNF2:34.792:21.17
15 Dmitriy Maltsev 2:36.62 3:19.99 Russia 2:36.623:11.893:38.853:09.244:14.37

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Martynov 18.75 23.53 Russia 18.7527.0121.9421.64DNF
2 Semyon Terskov 22.58 24.09 Russia 24.2423.9722.5827.7824.06
3 Nikita Bespalov 25.45 26.62 Russia 25.7230.5026.4025.4527.74
4 Pham Xuan Thien 25.02 34.42 Vietnam 33.4834.7238.0225.0235.07
5 Ilya Smoliakov 32.22 37.06 Russia 38.0132.2239.0538.9334.24
6 Denis Vasev 33.81 41.65 Russia 33.8139.671:00.2649.6235.65
7 Lev Beloretskii 40.09 47.06 Russia 44.5048.2640.0948.4256.30
8 Alexey Surnin 43.95 51.62 Russia 54.0956.4456.0343.9544.74
9 Vasily Stasyev 35.97 55.00 Russia 48.0935.97DNF1:16.2240.69

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikita Bespalov 3:16.25 3:35.94 Russia 3:35.233:56.333:16.25
2 Vasily Stasyev 2:28.64 3:53.63 Russia 4:20.562:28.644:51.68
3 Lev Beloretskii 7:41.55 DNF Russia DNF9:15.947:41.55
4 Andrey Goncharov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 7.83 9.90 Russia 10.5310.2810.089.347.83
2 Vasily Stasyev 16.84 27.25 Russia 31.5116.8421.00DNF29.25
3 Semyon Shtykov 53.36 1:17.96 Russia 1:52.271:14.781:34.451:04.6653.36
4 Nikita Bespalov 28.73 DNF Russia DNF28.73DNF32.8630.25

Megaminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Semyon Terskov 1:16.98 1:26.88 Russia DNF1:17.981:36.661:26.011:16.98
2 Vasily Stasyev 1:38.18 2:06.55 Russia 2:11.031:38.182:24.241:54.422:14.21
3 Semyon Shtykov 2:04.92 2:17.59 Russia 2:25.122:14.422:14.252:24.112:04.92
4 Oleg Martynov 1:47.81 2:17.93 Russia 2:23.872:29.872:13.812:16.111:47.81
5 Dmitry Shelomencev 2:45.71 2:52.52 Russia 2:46.172:56.582:54.802:45.713:12.85
6 Lev Beloretskii 2:44.92 3:21.37 Russia 3:50.933:11.633:35.803:16.692:44.92
7 Danil Kalachev 3:44.70 4:07.35 Russia 4:00.264:30.594:33.993:44.703:51.20
8 Nikita Bespalov 3:38.51 4:16.96 Russia 4:13.813:38.514:38.724:11.884:25.18
9 Andrey Makarov 4:01.82 4:19.52 Russia 4:40.344:05.384:23.884:29.314:01.82

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Semyon Terskov 1:16.12 1:21.30 Russia 1:16.121:17.141:30.641:26.971:19.78
2 Vasily Stasyev 1:56.14 2:01.35 Russia 3:17.932:01.821:56.141:59.112:03.11
3 Oleg Martynov 1:58.25 2:12.42 Russia 1:59.162:19.751:58.252:18.352:21.57
4 Semyon Shtykov 2:08.89 2:18.74 Russia 2:12.462:20.552:08.892:23.212:48.93
5 Dmitry Shelomencev 2:18.00 2:28.88 Russia 2:36.972:48.322:18.002:25.622:24.04
6 Lev Beloretskii 3:06.76 3:19.71 Russia 3:48.303:26.853:19.933:06.763:12.35

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lev Beloretskii 5.35 6.49 Russia 6.2612.595.356.117.11
2 Oleg Martynov 6.65 8.65 Russia 13.366.6510.307.618.05
3 Vasily Stasyev 4.69 9.33 Russia 9.664.6910.008.389.94
4 Semyon Shtykov 9.56 10.45 Russia 11.709.689.569.9714.57
5 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 8.30 12.41 Russia 13.949.9114.468.3013.37
6 Nikita Bespalov 6.72 12.85 Russia 16.636.72DNF10.7311.19
7 Andrey Makarov 10.59 12.90 Russia 14.7612.3610.5913.2913.05
8 Denis Vasev 8.92 13.53 Russia 25.3212.2815.098.9213.22
9 Evgeniy Sumin 8.13 13.89 Russia 22.108.518.1313.0720.10
10 Lev Tereschenko 5.72 13.90 Russia 19.985.7213.7613.3914.56
11 Alexey Surnin 11.66 15.11 Russia 19.7925.0013.3212.2311.66
12 Alexander Vershinin 12.45 15.15 Russia 21.3416.6313.0615.7712.45
13 Danil Kalachev 11.61 17.92 Russia 21.2816.27DNF16.2211.61
14 Ilya Smoliakov 10.44 18.28 Russia 22.6213.3718.8610.4435.99
15 Nikita Kun 20.14 33.12 Russia 1:24.1630.8044.0920.1424.47
16 Dmitriy Maltsev 36.02 44.20 Russia 1:29.9548.3137.7346.5736.02
17 Andrey Goncharov 1:15.06 DNF Russia DNF1:15.062:36.59DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Martynov 5.68 6.94 Russia 6.805.6810.377.007.01
2 Lev Beloretskii 6.56 7.71 Russia 8.648.366.567.777.01
3 Lev Tereschenko 7.15 10.28 Russia DNF7.158.4810.1112.26
4 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 5.80 11.02 Russia 20.055.808.0114.0511.00
5 Vasily Stasyev 5.00 11.14 Russia 11.905.0015.689.3712.15
6 Semyon Shtykov 5.36 11.76 Russia 15.2512.8312.495.369.95
7 Andrey Makarov 10.98 12.03 Russia 10.9812.8618.6611.4711.77
8 Nikita Bespalov 8.22 13.90 Russia 13.298.2217.0311.3917.59
9 Denis Vasev 9.37 15.55 Russia 15.019.3719.6012.0522.08
10 Alexander Vershinin 14.06 15.75 Russia 18.4414.1114.7022.2714.06
11 Evgeniy Sumin 12.64 17.28 Russia 27.0116.3615.2520.2312.64
12 Alexey Surnin 14.65 23.49 Russia 14.65DNF24.6926.1219.65

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Semyon Terskov 5.60 6.82 Russia 9.225.605.628.286.55
2 Oleg Martynov 6.50 7.95 Russia 9.588.227.416.508.21
3 Denis Vasev 9.55 12.58 Russia 13.969.559.9740.5513.82
4 Andrey Makarov 9.15 13.54 Russia 10.4814.399.15DNF15.76
5 Semyon Shtykov 12.58 15.35 Russia 13.3616.1212.5816.8616.57
6 Vasily Stasyev 10.86 15.83 Russia 18.9018.2413.3010.8615.94
7 Ilya Smoliakov 11.26 15.92 Russia 12.0611.2618.8719.2516.83
8 Lev Tereschenko 15.78 19.51 Russia 15.7817.2522.3021.4419.85
9 Alexey Surnin 16.08 20.28 Russia 21.9720.7518.1222.8016.08
10 Nikita Bespalov 20.73 23.94 Russia 29.4024.6124.1123.0920.73
11 Lev Beloretskii 25.52 26.60 Russia 27.0733.2326.0026.7425.52
12 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 17.89 DNF Russia 17.8924.6421.51DNFDNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Semyon Terskov 6.04 7.25 Russia 6.047.037.007.738.15
2 Oleg Martynov 6.88 7.62 Russia 6.966.887.1813.258.73
3 Denis Vasev 11.64 13.99 Russia 15.4111.8320.8314.7411.64
4 Semyon Shtykov 10.92 15.45 Russia 19.5626.4012.0114.7910.92
5 Vasily Stasyev 11.42 15.76 Russia 14.7118.7011.4225.8913.88
6 Ilya Smoliakov 8.98 17.16 Russia 18.1824.1016.5916.708.98
7 Lev Tereschenko 13.38 17.86 Russia 13.3820.3813.6319.57DNF
8 Andrey Makarov 14.42 22.89 Russia 37.4814.42DNF15.3715.82
9 Alexey Surnin 15.92 23.66 Russia 26.5715.9222.5235.3621.90

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Martynov 16.23 17.91 Russia 18.2117.6818.3817.8316.23
2 Vasily Stasyev 23.33 25.87 Russia 25.1026.1137.1323.3326.40
3 Nikita Bespalov 22.79 27.86 Russia 29.9722.7930.7537.4122.86
4 Semyon Shtykov 37.18 57.05 Russia 50.0848.941:24.1037.181:12.12
5 Andrey Frantsev 51.39 1:10.57 Russia 1:14.2051.391:28.0856.011:21.50
6 Lev Tereschenko 57.14 2:07.09 Russia 2:58.6357.143:22.191:51.921:30.71

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Semyon Shtykov 2/2 7:45 Russia 2/2 9:29DNF2/2 7:45