Swedish Open 2010


Date
Sep 11 - 12, 2010
City
Vattholma (Uppsala), Sweden
Venue

Wattholma kursgård conference center

Address
Wattholma Kursgård, 74392 Vattholma
Website
Swedish Open 2010 website
WCA Delegate
Kåre Krig
Contact

Gunnar Krig

Information
Events
Competitors
66
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Adam Kjörk - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 12.30 14.28 Sweden 14.6314.1312.3014.0821.21
Second 10 14.00 15.11 Sweden 14.0814.0016.2215.0320.16
First 14 12.86 17.13 Sweden 13.6117.6112.86DNF20.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 5.00 6.48 Sweden 5.006.4012.135.307.75
First 15 5.21 6.57 Sweden 5.216.445.638.887.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 1:02.63 1:04.94 Sweden 1:04.951:03.681:02.631:06.191:07.21
First 7 1:03.03 1:06.62 Sweden 1:04.001:28.021:06.221:03.031:09.65
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 2:05.36 2:09.92 Sweden 2:14.362:05.362:09.342:06.062:40.59
Combined First 6 1:55.50 2:09.41 Sweden 1:55.502:07.902:14.402:16.712:05.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 10 6:02.25 DNF Sweden 6:02.25DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF Sweden DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 25.31 31.38 Sweden 30.9034.1531.6825.3131.56
Combined First 10 23.41 31.80 Sweden 23.4137.0526.1535.5033.75
Megaminx Combined Final 6 2:02.02 2:21.88 Sweden 2:41.002:11.712:21.962:02.022:31.97

Adam Lärkeryd - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 18.15 21.23 Sweden 18.1520.8624.5521.7721.05
First 23 18.59 20.30 Sweden 23.3819.5621.8819.4618.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 5.18 6.28 Sweden 5.776.386.685.189.66
First 11 4.41 6.24 Sweden 6.166.938.385.634.41
4x4x4 Cube First 15 1:18.61 1:28.17 Sweden 1:18.611:33.191:28.381:44.221:22.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 16 2:39.79 2:57.66 Sweden 2:39.793:11.563:10.632:58.302:44.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 6:54.36 Sweden 6:54.36
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 9:48.97 Sweden 9:48.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 11 7:58.65 DNF Sweden DNF7:58.65DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 50 Sweden 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 56.78 Sweden 56.781:00.16
Megaminx Combined Final 17 3:38.02 Sweden 3:38.023:48.28
Pyraminx Final 10 7.09 11.62 Sweden 23.5810.817.0911.4312.61
Square-1 Final 15 54.94 1:50.92 Sweden 54.942:05.081:59.582:53.091:28.11
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 1/2 19:28 Sweden 1/2 19:28

Adam Nyberg - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 23.15 25.38 Sweden 23.1527.5228.9625.1623.46
2x2x2 Cube First 23 4.16 8.77 Sweden 29.7211.099.585.634.16
4x4x4 Cube First 39 2:20.69 DNF Sweden DNF2:46.15DNFDNF2:20.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 29 5:09.18 Sweden 5:43.055:09.18
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF Sweden DNF
Square-1 Final 12 52.11 1:12.54 Sweden 1:13.8052.112:33.661:26.7857.03

Alexander Hedenstrand - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Final 29 28.52 37.58 Sweden 28.5237.9639.4335.361:03.21

Alida Wängberg - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 45.34 54.20 Sweden 56.4450.1656.0045.341:06.00

Arvid Lindgren - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 26.80 29.77 Sweden 26.8028.3832.5231.3629.58

Arvid Skarrie - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 19.09 22.74 Sweden 21.96DNF19.0921.7224.55
First 29 19.53 22.44 Sweden 22.5619.5322.5622.1923.31
2x2x2 Cube First 19 4.63 8.02 Sweden 5.7811.666.634.63DNF
4x4x4 Cube First 22 1:30.63 1:37.33 Sweden 1:44.63DNF1:33.581:30.631:33.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 3:16.68 Sweden 3:37.713:16.68
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 9:17.46 Sweden 9:17.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:29.40 NR DNF Sweden DNFDNF1:29.40
First 6 3:36.90 DNF Sweden DNFDNF3:36.90
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF Sweden DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 36.27 39.26 Sweden 40.3436.2738.2839.1645.08
Megaminx Combined Final 7 2:15.15 2:28.55 Sweden 2:15.152:38.962:17.522:29.183:43.59
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF Sweden DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 2/4 24:56 Sweden 2/4 24:56

Bo-Göran Gustavsson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 1:03.75 1:27.07 Sweden 1:21.331:36.251:31.801:28.091:03.75

Calle Clauson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 16.63 24.21 Sweden 16.6325.21DNF23.9023.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 1:03.36 Sweden 1:03.361:09.83

Carl Thiringer - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 17.63 22.29 Sweden 23.3617.6328.2222.3621.16
First 28 20.13 22.12 Sweden 20.1323.0326.8823.1620.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.78 6.09 Sweden 7.635.059.154.785.59
First 16 1.81 NR 7.64 Sweden 8.778.945.2211.471.81
4x4x4 Cube First 25 1:37.36 1:44.21 Sweden 1:37.361:50.931:46.721:39.801:46.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 18 3:08.84 Sweden 3:08.843:24.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 55.88 Sweden 55.881:02.43
Megaminx Combined Final 20 4:29.93 Sweden 4:48.804:29.93
Magic Final 22 1.50 DNF Sweden DNF1.93DNF1.711.50

Caspian Gustavsson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 19.66 22.23 Sweden 21.0021.4625.3819.6624.22
First 31 19.94 23.09 Sweden 19.9427.5021.38DNF20.40
2x2x2 Cube First 18 6.50 7.80 Sweden 10.3014.346.586.506.53
4x4x4 Cube First 29 1:22.15 1:56.60 Sweden 1:22.151:51.471:56.552:11.612:01.78
Square-1 Final 10 39.71 1:04.38 Sweden 1:03.6539.711:11.311:21.5658.18

Christian Ferm - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 18.05 19.29 Sweden 19.0522.7219.1319.6818.05
First 25 18.80 21.13 Sweden 18.8029.7722.2521.8319.30
2x2x2 Cube First 31 7.68 11.88 Sweden 8.439.5622.0917.667.68
4x4x4 Cube First 21 1:18.19 1:37.23 Sweden 1:57.531:23.83DNF1:30.331:18.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 14 2:30.91 2:43.90 Sweden 2:30.912:49.222:36.343:14.282:46.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 31.11 34.91 Sweden 31.1135.46DNF33.5935.69
Megaminx Combined Final 19 4:25.63 Sweden 4:25.634:58.88

Claudia Burgos - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 1:25.44 1:56.25 Sweden 1:45.711:48.722:45.722:14.311:25.44

Daniel Gloppestad Bajer - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.90 14.40 Norway 13.9111.9014.9314.7114.58
Second 7 12.96 14.15 Norway 14.6314.4713.34DNF12.96
First 12 10.31 15.69 Norway 18.1110.3115.3113.6518.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.31 4.59 Norway 4.663.6111.883.315.50
First 10 4.80 5.91 Norway 4.844.806.276.617.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 1:05.59 1:17.36 Norway 1:05.591:09.681:15.661:26.751:37.77
First 9 1:02.19 1:09.84 Norway 1:02.191:02.901:13.711:12.902:31.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 2:11.46 2:17.49 Norway 2:59.882:15.282:11.462:17.332:19.86
Combined First 10 2:12.91 2:29.70 Norway 2:53.002:14.18DNF2:12.912:21.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 12 DNF DNF Norway DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 38 Norway 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 23.78 27.76 Norway 23.7824.6827.3431.25DNF
Combined First 8 25.50 29.16 Norway 27.3735.0530.4629.6525.50
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:29.53 1:36.61 Norway 1:48.471:30.781:29.531:51.111:30.59
Pyraminx Final 9 8.71 11.30 Norway 8.7110.9011.8011.2112.61
Magic Final 14 1.71 2.47 Norway 1.713.312.161.94DNF

Daniel Sheppard - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 15 14.43 18.03 United Kingdom 18.5619.6614.4315.8819.75
Second 12 15.61 16.17 United Kingdom 15.8116.8116.4616.2515.61
First 13 14.84 16.55 United Kingdom 16.6616.9616.2714.8416.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 5.34 5.86 United Kingdom 5.947.085.615.346.02
First 8 4.58 5.68 United Kingdom 5.505.086.666.474.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 1:08.36 1:14.15 United Kingdom 1:17.181:15.472:34.061:08.361:09.81
First 8 1:02.84 1:08.56 United Kingdom 1:09.431:05.431:19.581:10.831:02.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 2:12.93 2:18.36 United Kingdom 2:22.252:32.652:16.442:16.382:12.93
Combined First 8 2:10.06 2:15.80 United Kingdom 2:10.062:18.752:30.252:14.272:14.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 5:39.61 United Kingdom 5:39.61
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 8:23.15 United Kingdom 8:23.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 12 DNF DNF United Kingdom DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 29 NR United Kingdom 29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 30.43 32.29 United Kingdom 33.3331.8632.3132.6930.43
Combined First 11 26.11 32.53 United Kingdom 32.6326.1132.4633.0032.49
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 1:36.88 NR 1:54.93 NR United Kingdom 2:01.332:06.581:36.88
Clock Combined Final 1 9.46 10.99 NR United Kingdom 9.4610.94DNF12.169.86
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:50.84 United Kingdom 2:50.843:38.12
Pyraminx Final 7 7.30 10.15 United Kingdom 7.309.689.8110.9719.63
Square-1 Final 11 43.94 1:07.89 United Kingdom 1:52.721:24.4446.081:13.1643.94
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 9:35.99 NR DNF United Kingdom 9:35.99DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 22:39.00 NR United Kingdom DNF22:39.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 7/11 55:50 United Kingdom 7/11 55:50
Magic Final 21 5.09 7.50 United Kingdom 9.977.305.095.22DNF
Master Magic Final 12 11.83 13.93 United Kingdom 15.0511.8314.9713.6613.16

David Andersson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 22.40 23.91 Sweden 25.0022.4024.5523.7123.46
2x2x2 Cube First 39 3.84 20.06 Sweden 26.84DNF15.0318.303.84
4x4x4 Cube First 33 1:48.19 2:14.47 Sweden 2:28.902:01.932:12.581:48.192:29.75

David Thiringer - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 19.19 20.28 Sweden 19.1923.5320.7420.4119.69
First 26 20.00 21.49 Sweden 22.4621.0320.0022.4620.97
2x2x2 Cube First 30 2.68 11.34 Sweden 15.8813.418.8111.802.68
4x4x4 Cube First 20 1:17.21 1:35.71 Sweden 1:34.751:30.861:41.521:41.661:17.21
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 2:18.94 2:38.67 Sweden 2:18.942:39.812:38.252:37.942:48.53
Combined First 12 2:13.30 2:37.86 Sweden 2:44.252:13.302:22.632:46.712:51.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 5:00.22 Sweden 5:00.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 12 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 42.18 49.67 Sweden 53.6942.1848.3047.031:03.02
Megaminx Combined Final 15 3:07.63 Sweden 3:28.813:07.63
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 1/2 20:00 Sweden 1/2 20:00
Magic Final 4 1.65 1.81 Sweden 1.653.091.831.881.71

Emil Åberg - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 42.72 1:01.97 Sweden 58.9442.721:02.081:08.841:04.88

Erik Lindgren - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 25.68 27.52 Sweden 28.4630.7726.1925.6827.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 55.21 Sweden 57.0555.21
Pyraminx Final 8 8.75 11.23 Sweden 8.7510.9312.3111.1911.58
Magic Final 1 1.09 1.20 Sweden 1.191.271.151.092.02

Filip Wahlberg - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 1:12.41 1:40.48 Sweden 1:55.521:12.411:45.901:30.281:45.25
2x2x2 Cube First 42 23.31 36.33 Sweden 36.5623.3128.9743.46DNF
Clock Combined Final 12 1:38.58 Sweden 4:30.901:38.58

Frank Severinsen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 14 15.00 17.81 Denmark 15.0016.8621.2724.8315.31
Second 14 15.00 17.53 Denmark 17.6515.0018.8318.7816.16
First 9 11.53 NR 15.00 Denmark 14.2712.6918.8418.0311.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.75 5.80 Denmark 12.003.097.476.842.75
First 6 3.08 5.10 Denmark 5.024.083.086.256.19
4x4x4 Cube First 24 1:25.59 1:42.85 Denmark 1:52.531:49.751:43.881:34.911:25.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 15 2:28.52 2:55.67 Denmark 2:28.522:53.713:03.862:49.443:15.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 12 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 22.40 51.47 Denmark 22.4028.441:42.96DNF23.00
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 2:45.69 3:19.75 Denmark 4:07.752:45.693:05.80
Megaminx Combined Final 16 3:15.13 Denmark 3:15.133:48.27
Pyraminx Final 18 10.94 15.72 Denmark 13.5920.8117.1616.4010.94
Square-1 Final 7 40.41 49.30 Denmark 52.5552.2240.4143.1352.90
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNSDNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF Denmark DNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 4/8 56:08 Denmark 4/8 56:08
Magic Final 15 1.41 2.70 Denmark 1.412.163.362.593.44
Master Magic Final 11 5.17 6.63 Denmark 7.435.176.116.36DNF

Fredrik Brorsson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 21.81 25.96 Sweden 26.5031.3321.8123.0828.31
First 24 17.77 20.32 Sweden 17.7721.7224.8619.5319.72
2x2x2 Cube First 28 7.03 10.85 Sweden 13.4611.719.7511.097.03
4x4x4 Cube First 17 1:27.80 1:33.98 Sweden 1:30.901:43.411:27.801:39.631:31.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 26 4:10.15 Sweden 4:10.155:09.40
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 46 Sweden 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 35 1:17.77 Sweden 1:17.771:22.25
Megaminx Combined Final 21 4:51.94 Sweden 5:13.164:51.94
Pyraminx Final 22 10.90 21.60 Sweden 10.9026.0217.8320.9439.59
Magic Final 3 1.65 1.80 Sweden 1.751.861.652.081.78

Fredrik Halvarsson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 29.80 42.71 Sweden 44.1149.6334.40DNF29.80
2x2x2 Cube First 34 7.65 12.97 Sweden 16.5010.0313.1615.727.65
Clock Combined Final 7 22.84 28.46 Sweden 25.34DNF26.8822.8433.16
Pyraminx Final 21 16.36 21.00 Sweden 16.3626.6825.5820.6316.78
Magic Final 17 1.90 2.85 Sweden 2.773.771.902.02DNF

Gabriel Wallén - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 16 15.31 18.52 Sweden 17.6120.1320.4615.3117.81
Second 13 14.63 17.01 Sweden 17.9416.2714.6316.8118.69
First 15 15.90 17.37 Sweden 16.9719.1915.9419.5315.90
2x2x2 Cube First 22 6.88 8.51 Sweden 9.4410.157.099.006.88

Gunnar Krig - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.96 13.92 Sweden 11.9613.97DNF13.0614.72
Second 6 11.59 13.31 Sweden 12.7713.5311.5913.6314.00
First 3 10.65 12.36 Sweden 10.6518.7710.8813.1113.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 5.47 5.86 Sweden 5.595.965.476.026.34
First 7 4.68 5.39 Sweden 5.098.805.505.584.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 53.15 55.23 Sweden 53.1553.7853.272:18.5358.63
First 3 49.36 56.36 Sweden 49.3651.1659.6558.271:03.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:48.53 2:02.24 Sweden 1:59.802:01.381:48.532:07.332:05.53
Combined First 5 1:50.36 1:57.74 Sweden 1:50.361:52.502:07.902:10.381:52.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 DNF Sweden DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 6:23.77 DNF Sweden 6:23.77DNSDNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
First 2 2:41.97 DNF Sweden 2:41.97DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 35 Sweden 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 21.55 25.07 Sweden 28.0024.3821.5527.0023.84
Combined First 3 19.11 24.17 Sweden 24.7219.1127.1125.7722.03
Clock Combined Final 4 11.72 14.27 Sweden 15.1611.7214.1114.0314.66
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:28.97 DNF Sweden 2:28.972:50.19DNSDNSDNS
Pyraminx Final 6 7.34 9.69 Sweden 7.3412.5310.917.7710.40
Square-1 Final 4 18.55 34.52 Sweden 29.4648.3635.6618.5538.44
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 5/7 37:10 Sweden 5/7 37:10

Harald Stiff - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 13.86 15.43 Sweden DNF15.8614.9415.5013.86
Second 11 13.91 15.49 Sweden 18.7517.6313.9114.5514.28
First 7 12.40 13.83 Sweden 15.8112.4012.9712.7117.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.90 4.50 Sweden 3.902.907.724.914.68
First 3 3.27 4.33 Sweden 3.464.693.274.84DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 59.81 1:06.34 Sweden 59.811:19.971:07.971:05.471:05.58
First 12 1:04.47 1:11.25 Sweden 1:04.471:08.251:19.061:06.441:21.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 17 2:56.59 Sweden 2:56.593:05.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 12 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 27.02 30.94 Sweden 32.6527.0227.8037.6332.36
Combined First 9 23.66 30.55 Sweden 38.6328.7827.5023.6635.38

Henrik Buus Aagaard - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 12.71 14.10 NR Denmark 18.3312.7113.8113.0915.41
Second 8 13.63 14.26 Denmark 14.0015.0314.6614.1113.63
First 8 12.72 14.99 Denmark 16.2714.9412.7213.7518.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.46 5.53 Denmark 3.402.468.758.534.65
First 5 3.81 4.42 Denmark 4.654.774.773.813.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 59.21 1:05.74 Denmark 1:15.961:01.6159.211:13.001:02.61
First 10 1:04.31 1:10.86 Denmark 1:11.881:04.311:11.471:09.221:25.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:57.52 2:10.79 Denmark 2:11.591:57.522:09.332:16.712:11.46
Combined First 7 2:03.77 2:11.50 Denmark 2:10.782:10.692:13.302:13.022:03.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 4:49.40 4:54.64 Denmark 4:49.405:03.754:50.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:04.84 2:24.34 NR Denmark 2:04.842:43.582:24.61
First 1 2:21.61 DNF Denmark 2:42.81DNF2:21.61
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 41 Denmark 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 24.25 26.84 Denmark 28.4726.0825.9624.2529.53
Combined First 6 21.59 25.61 Denmark 21.5924.7725.6529.9026.40
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 2:33.31 NR 3:17.36 Denmark 2:33.313:42.633:36.13
Clock Combined Final 6 15.63 18.40 Denmark 19.2832.6918.7117.2215.63
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:47.34 1:55.56 Denmark 1:53.021:52.892:27.931:47.342:00.77
Pyraminx Final 4 7.58 8.91 Denmark 8.309.039.4013.507.58
Square-1 Final 8 37.47 57.76 Denmark 59.111:07.9046.271:11.1637.47
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 10:46.00 DNF Denmark 10:46.00DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF Denmark DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 5/7 49:36 Denmark 5/7 49:36
Magic Final 11 0.94 NR 2.16 Denmark 0.972.55DNF0.942.96
Master Magic Final 3 2.65 NR 3.84 Denmark 7.713.593.132.654.81

Henrik Olsson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 29.47 35.17 Sweden 34.3835.6835.4429.471:03.83
2x2x2 Cube First 27 7.93 10.05 Sweden 11.009.589.6510.917.93
4x4x4 Cube First 35 2:11.52 2:25.98 Sweden 2:21.532:11.522:22.902:33.522:33.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 28 4:40.69 Sweden 4:40.695:53.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 9:33.53 Sweden 9:33.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 9 4:58.61 DNF Sweden DNF5:53.254:58.61
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 54 Sweden 54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 1:03.13 Sweden 1:52.301:03.13
Pyraminx Final 20 14.33 17.62 Sweden 14.3320.7819.7516.6916.43
Square-1 Final 14 1:05.53 1:50.42 Sweden 1:38.691:46.252:28.771:05.532:06.31
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF Sweden DNF

Jacob Bergqvist - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 33.63 42.74 Sweden 45.8643.3433.6339.0350.75
2x2x2 Cube First 35 6.81 13.26 Sweden 12.78DNF13.3313.686.81
Magic Final 7 1.58 1.92 Sweden 1.692.662.151.911.58
Master Magic Final 4 4.18 4.75 Sweden 4.184.59DNF4.844.81

Joar Mellström - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 10.90 11.89 Sweden 10.9011.4313.4310.9713.28
Second 5 10.68 12.46 Sweden 12.9016.5212.4012.0810.68
First 6 9.97 NR 13.75 Sweden 9.9713.8113.5513.8814.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.36 4.81 Sweden 3.366.035.036.773.36
First 9 3.61 5.72 Sweden 4.556.273.616.33DNF
4x4x4 Cube First 16 1:12.55 1:31.70 Sweden DNF1:35.631:31.651:27.831:12.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 27 4:27.72 Sweden 4:40.754:27.72
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 36 Sweden 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 47.44 Sweden 47.4453.06
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 3:54.42 4:02.84 Sweden 3:54.424:08.094:06.00
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:45.18 Sweden 3:02.092:45.18
Pyraminx Final 12 9.94 12.29 Sweden 10.8814.969.9411.0215.56
Square-1 Final 6 36.88 47.62 Sweden 56.1153.3345.7243.8036.88
Magic Final 5 1.47 1.87 Sweden 1.472.441.801.532.27
Master Magic Final 6 4.44 5.00 Sweden 7.024.845.654.444.50

Johan Holmedahl - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 13.27 14.98 Sweden 15.0614.7115.8413.2715.16
Second 9 14.34 14.73 Sweden 14.8416.7114.9414.3414.41
First 11 12.40 15.30 Sweden 13.9119.3617.8414.1612.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 4.91 7.68 Sweden 4.917.537.597.93DNF
First 12 5.34 6.25 Sweden 6.025.347.135.598.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 51.44 1:00.12 Sweden 59.811:03.521:04.6651.4457.02
First 4 52.28 56.63 Sweden 52.2856.301:20.2758.1555.43
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:35.31 1:43.87 Sweden 1:54.081:39.401:42.131:50.091:35.31
Combined First 3 1:35.31 1:39.87 Sweden 1:38.751:42.061:35.311:38.802:02.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:43.69 4:03.18 Sweden 3:58.654:27.213:43.69
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF Sweden DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 28.80 35.02 Sweden 30.9438.5635.5528.8047.11
3x3x3 With Feet Final 9 3:58.06 DNF Sweden 4:29.36DNF3:58.06
Pyraminx Final 13 8.11 13.12 Sweden 31.408.1110.5310.4718.36

Johan Süld - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 19.02 22.48 Sweden 22.3323.0022.2122.9019.02
First 22 15.75 20.28 Sweden 23.7817.7119.3615.7538.97
2x2x2 Cube First 20 6.63 8.26 Sweden DNF6.8011.166.636.83
4x4x4 Cube First 30 1:32.19 1:58.40 Sweden 2:05.532:01.031:32.192:03.971:50.21

Johannes Laire - Finland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 10 13.05 15.06 Finland 15.4014.9313.0515.5214.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:10.46 1:17.27 Finland 1:14.061:14.191:29.081:23.561:10.46
First 11 1:05.78 1:10.87 Finland 1:08.331:05.781:38.961:13.711:10.56
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 31 Finland 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 22.15 24.66 Finland 26.2825.3823.1322.1525.46
Combined First 7 17.06 NR 28.43 Finland 30.0817.0631.6929.0326.19
Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:05.68 2:31.90 Finland 2:41.772:05.682:13.782:50.842:40.16

Jonas Aaslet - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 55.19 1:01.38 Denmark 1:02.66DNF56.931:04.5655.19
2x2x2 Cube First 40 12.94 21.94 Denmark 19.9131.0312.9420.1825.72
Pyraminx Final 24 19.41 22.13 Denmark 22.8423.0819.4122.7720.78

Kaj Wiklund - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 24.80 27.73 Sweden 27.2230.50DNF25.4624.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 12 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF Sweden DNF

Kenneth Gustavsson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 25.25 27.02 Sweden 25.2528.4326.5926.0332.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 6.58 8.97 Sweden 12.006.587.837.0913.11
First 14 4.91 6.47 Sweden 6.935.806.694.9110.02
4x4x4 Cube First 28 1:49.94 1:54.38 Sweden 2:02.631:50.031:50.471:49.942:07.83
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF Sweden DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 1:00.36 Sweden 1:08.051:00.36
Pyraminx Final 17 13.47 15.65 Sweden 13.4716.3817.8017.0213.55
Magic Final 8 1.80 1.99 Sweden 2.002.311.802.131.84
Master Magic Final 5 4.21 4.81 Sweden 6.084.305.864.284.21

Kristian Muggerud - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 16.78 20.29 Norway 19.0925.1316.7818.7723.00
First 20 16.05 19.19 Norway DNF16.0519.5019.3118.76
2x2x2 Cube First 24 7.28 9.01 Norway 10.288.907.287.8411.27
4x4x4 Cube First 36 2:27.75 2:41.82 Norway 2:56.692:33.332:35.442:27.75DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 40 Norway 40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 29.16 38.11 Norway 29.1632.8443.2540.7740.71
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 2:26.68 2:45.45 Norway 2:43.033:06.632:26.68
Clock Combined Final 9 32.41 Norway 32.4134.06
Pyraminx Final 28 15.08 29.18 Norway 15.0852.1728.4342.0317.08
Magic Final 20 1.47 3.06 Norway 1.664.725.631.472.81

Kristoffer Zickbauer - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 1:00.65 1:10.95 Sweden 1:08.971:35.581:07.061:16.831:00.65

Kåre Krig - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 18.08 18.77 Sweden 18.5319.6621.3318.1118.08
First 19 15.55 18.73 Sweden 20.1815.5519.4416.5821.77
4x4x4 Cube First 19 1:27.61 1:35.56 Sweden 1:35.311:29.052:43.631:42.311:27.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 22 3:37.65 Sweden 3:47.533:37.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 8:32.81 Sweden 8:32.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:24.84 DNF Sweden DNFDNF3:24.84
First 8 4:14.50 DNF Sweden 4:14.50DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 41 Sweden 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 35.68 46.72 Sweden 44.9435.6858.1347.1948.03
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF Sweden DNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF Sweden DNF

Lennart Aspelin - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 24.09 31.98 Sweden 27.4037.0043.5824.0931.55
4x4x4 Cube First 37 2:10.89 2:42.57 Sweden 2:35.083:07.912:45.332:10.892:47.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 30 5:45.19 Sweden 5:45.196:25.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 1:10.18 Sweden 1:47.971:10.18
Pyraminx Final 30 17.97 39.30 Sweden 17.9750.4137.2850.5230.21
Square-1 Final 16 1:01.77 1:56.73 Sweden 1:17.152:12.254:14.191:01.772:20.80

Linnéa Bauer - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 59.77 1:08.86 Sweden 1:05.061:57.191:20.8659.771:00.66
2x2x2 Cube First 41 15.53 27.05 Sweden 30.0835.4015.5326.7724.30

Love Nordkvist - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 26.90 33.73 Sweden 41.1537.9735.8027.4126.90
2x2x2 Cube First 36 13.28 14.88 Sweden 14.0014.5227.6616.1113.28

Mads Mohr Christensen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 18.90 21.88 Denmark 21.6622.3624.3021.6118.90
First 21 17.52 19.38 Denmark 18.09DNF17.5217.8122.25
2x2x2 Cube First 29 6.81 11.15 Denmark 10.6112.2813.256.8110.56
4x4x4 Cube First 31 1:34.75 2:01.15 Denmark DNF2:04.971:34.752:11.801:46.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 19 3:10.83 Denmark 3:17.273:10.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 47.93 Denmark 1:08.4347.93
Clock Combined Final 13 DNF Denmark DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 14 3:06.56 Denmark 3:06.563:30.84
Pyraminx Final 26 18.52 23.30 Denmark 41.4318.5226.1819.5324.18

Mats Kollbrink - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 31.77 41.78 Sweden 46.411:12.4043.2535.6931.77
2x2x2 Cube First 37 14.72 18.03 Sweden 20.4618.6614.7216.5518.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 12 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 36 1:17.86 Sweden 1:30.051:17.86
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 1:10.44 NR DNF Sweden 1:10.44DNF1:37.63

Mats Luthman - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 21 7.16 8.33 Sweden 8.369.617.467.169.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 12 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 16:32.00 DNF Sweden 16:32.00DNSDNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF Sweden DNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF Sweden DNF

Mimmi Leckius - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 21.06 25.26 Sweden 27.1625.6824.7525.3421.06
First 32 18.08 23.73 Sweden 21.8023.7526.6625.6318.08
2x2x2 Cube First 26 6.80 10.04 Sweden 9.0311.056.8010.6110.47
4x4x4 Cube First 26 1:31.75 1:46.79 Sweden 2:07.771:36.081:31.751:43.782:00.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 21 3:17.61 Sweden 3:29.213:17.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 6:35.94 Sweden 6:35.94
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 10:20.00 Sweden 10:20.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 4:29.63 DNF Sweden DNFDNF4:29.63
First 7 3:37.44 DNF Sweden DNFDNF3:37.44
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 47 Sweden 47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 35.40 50.59 Sweden 35.401:01.8359.5650.4341.78
Clock Combined Final 11 56.97 Sweden 1:07.8656.97
Megaminx Combined Final 18 4:25.59 Sweden 4:25.594:46.71
Pyraminx Final 11 8.08 11.66 Sweden 8.0812.8022.4312.569.61
Square-1 Final 17 2:45.97 DNF Sweden 2:45.97DNFDNFDNSDNS
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 24:19.00 DNF Sweden 32:44.0024:19.00DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/2 14:47 Sweden 2/2 14:47
Magic Final 16 1.72 2.81 Sweden 1.812.883.751.72DNF

Morten Arborg - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 11.44 12.24 Norway DNF11.7811.4412.1112.84
Second 3 9.05 12.20 Norway 9.0513.1511.5217.5011.94
First 1 10.02 10.96 Norway 12.7110.9610.0210.2811.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.08 4.07 Norway 5.283.533.085.903.41
First 2 2.66 3.60 Norway 3.557.663.472.663.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 56.19 1:00.83 Norway 1:05.9056.1959.6856.90DNF
First 5 50.68 57.49 Norway 54.681:01.9050.6858.3459.46
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF Norway DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 17.72 21.63 Norway 25.6917.721:00.5818.1821.02
Combined First 2 16.65 21.26 Norway 23.5216.6517.5922.7223.47
Pyraminx Final 1 5.47 8.23 Norway 7.1511.099.098.465.47

Niklas Hallberg - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 35.59 40.53 Sweden 41.3838.8041.4142.2135.59

Ola Olsson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 1:16.81 1:24.59 Sweden 1:25.192:31.161:26.081:16.811:22.50

Oskar Åsbrink - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 11.33 12.84 Sweden 11.3311.6313.4714.3313.43
Second 4 10.96 12.23 Sweden 11.0813.1612.4413.8810.96
First 5 10.18 12.76 Sweden 14.1114.0212.0212.2510.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.71 NR 5.18 Sweden DNF1.714.384.566.61
First 4 3.30 4.42 Sweden 3.306.343.363.566.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 57.55 1:01.15 Sweden 57.551:09.661:01.191:01.301:00.96
First 6 47.34 58.41 Sweden 1:16.3055.6355.471:04.1347.34
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:43.19 1:49.89 Sweden 1:52.151:43.191:53.961:43.552:38.59
Combined First 4 1:54.02 1:56.13 Sweden 1:54.831:54.021:55.581:57.972:03.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 4:01.72 4:12.73 Sweden 4:01.724:14.944:21.53
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 6:29.08 DNF Sweden 6:29.087:28.63DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 18.34 24.14 Sweden 18.3424.3825.1922.8626.40
Combined First 4 22.88 24.41 Sweden 24.5824.4322.8824.7824.21
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:42.69 1:50.31 Sweden 1:48.441:54.082:16.531:48.411:42.69
Pyraminx Final 5 8.91 9.40 Sweden 8.9112.039.219.729.27
Magic Final 18 1.22 2.87 Sweden 1.846.344.612.161.22
Master Magic Final 1 3.38 3.64 Sweden 3.773.803.383.583.58

Per Sahlqvist - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 48.50 1:01.01 Sweden 1:10.0953.4748.501:20.5959.47

Rickard Jonsson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 32.86 35.33 Sweden 32.8635.3135.3336.9335.36

Robert Yau - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 9.58 11.80 United Kingdom 11.979.5813.3112.1511.28
Second 2 9.53 12.01 United Kingdom 9.5313.0215.819.5313.47
First 4 10.81 12.51 United Kingdom DNF11.3614.5510.8111.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.33 3.96 United Kingdom 4.664.447.782.772.33
First 13 3.56 6.43 United Kingdom 6.095.4412.037.753.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 42.03 48.26 United Kingdom 49.9649.1145.7155.9442.03
First 1 41.38 46.81 United Kingdom 46.0841.3849.0052.4645.36
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:28.36 1:35.19 United Kingdom 1:32.111:42.651:28.361:30.801:43.46
Combined First 1 1:23.44 1:30.65 United Kingdom 1:28.611:44.591:23.441:27.251:36.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 3:09.40 3:29.73 United Kingdom 3:50.003:09.403:29.78
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 8:37.13 United Kingdom 8:37.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 20.55 22.92 United Kingdom 20.8826.2123.5520.5524.33
Combined First 1 19.36 21.08 United Kingdom 21.3321.1124.9620.8019.36
Megaminx Combined Final 5 2:02.96 2:07.53 United Kingdom 2:21.272:04.062:10.652:07.882:02.96
Pyraminx Final 3 7.02 8.58 United Kingdom 9.287.279.289.187.02
Square-1 Final 5 22.77 37.64 United Kingdom 33.0235.7844.111:06.4022.77

Rune Wesström - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 33.34 44.02 Sweden 47.3833.3441.1643.52DNF

Saam Cedighi Chafjiri - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 27.30 34.72 Sweden 34.5935.69DNF27.3033.88

Simon Westlund - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 12.08 12.66 Sweden 12.9312.0812.1912.8613.88
Second 1 10.05 11.42 NR Sweden 11.7712.6112.0010.4910.05
First 2 10.36 11.72 NR Sweden 15.4412.0310.3612.5510.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.55 3.57 Sweden 2.554.063.093.556.00
First 1 2.83 3.11 NR Sweden 3.553.063.412.832.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 51.21 54.57 Sweden 1:08.0051.2154.6856.9052.13
First 2 45.53 NR 53.74 Sweden 58.0951.3045.5351.83DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:30.16 1:34.88 NR Sweden 1:38.441:35.971:30.221:55.411:30.16
Combined First 2 1:28.19 NR 1:35.28 NR Sweden 1:28.191:33.521:32.471:48.251:39.85
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:52.91 NR 3:00.50 NR Sweden 3:07.962:52.913:00.63
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 4:40.33 NR 4:58.77 NR Sweden 4:59.474:40.335:16.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:17.71 DNF Sweden 2:39.94DNF2:17.71
First 3 2:46.40 DNF Sweden DNF2:46.40DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 39 Sweden 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 20.47 23.88 Sweden 29.7828.1522.3321.1620.47
Combined First 5 21.83 25.05 Sweden 33.5625.0021.8323.4526.69
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:42.65 2:06.61 Sweden 1:42.651:46.812:50.38
Clock Combined Final 3 10.90 13.07 Sweden 13.5613.6110.9012.6912.96
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:02.77 1:05.31 NR Sweden 1:09.831:04.961:06.661:04.311:02.77
Pyraminx Final 2 5.78 8.48 Sweden 5.788.1511.949.008.28
Square-1 Final 3 24.63 28.85 Sweden 24.6326.8443.3132.5227.19
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 1/2 11:23 Sweden 1/2 11:23
Magic Final 2 1.40 1.53 Sweden 1.551.611.441.40DNF
Master Magic Final 9 4.15 5.51 Sweden 5.435.464.155.656.18

Stefan Lidström - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 34 22.33 24.10 Sweden 26.3422.3328.5523.3322.63
2x2x2 Cube First 32 6.88 12.02 Sweden 10.8014.0511.21DNF6.88
4x4x4 Cube First 18 1:29.19 1:34.65 Sweden 1:52.841:36.381:31.721:35.861:29.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 13 2:14.97 2:41.01 Sweden 3:09.152:42.502:51.462:14.972:29.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 5:30.71 Sweden 5:30.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 9:51.59 Sweden 9:51.59
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF Sweden DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 32.33 39.02 Sweden 38.5837.3141.1632.3342.86
Clock Combined Final 2 10.43 12.06 Sweden 11.5811.3413.2710.43DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:24.08 2:46.99 Sweden 3:03.302:24.082:57.612:51.362:32.00
Pyraminx Final 14 9.59 13.87 Sweden 12.1516.6112.849.5922.58
Square-1 Final 2 23.15 28.65 Sweden 55.5326.3323.1534.1925.44
Magic Final 6 1.41 1.90 Sweden 1.412.082.151.47DNF
Master Magic Final 2 2.83 3.79 Sweden 2.833.414.214.223.75

Teemu Tiinanen - Finland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 15.80 18.91 Finland 16.6520.4121.9619.6815.80
First 16 14.46 17.57 Finland 16.7120.1114.4618.0217.97
4x4x4 Cube First 13 1:19.50 1:22.61 Finland 1:21.681:22.531:23.631:19.501:24.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 2:31.09 2:33.21 Finland 2:33.312:31.092:34.902:31.432:36.68
Combined First 9 2:21.13 2:24.68 Finland 2:31.612:23.342:21.132:23.052:27.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 5:49.27 Finland 5:49.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 7:52.30 Finland 7:52.30
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF Finland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 32.77 37.47 Finland 32.7742.0537.0639.3336.03
Combined First 12 33.27 34.46 Finland 34.0234.2235.1339.3433.27
Clock Combined Final 5 13.44 NR 17.80 Finland 15.0622.77DNF13.4415.58
Megaminx Combined Final 10 2:17.50 2:47.54 Finland 2:51.222:17.502:49.532:42.082:51.00
Pyraminx Final 16 8.90 15.43 Finland 12.808.9016.6618.5516.84
Magic Final 10 1.53 2.05 Finland 1.531.552.632.052.56
Master Magic Final 7 4.22 5.26 Finland 6.414.22DNF4.844.53

Tim Granskog - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 31.84 37.18 Sweden 36.7831.841:15.2137.8836.88

Tomas Eriksson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 50.18 53.20 Sweden 58.4656.1851.5251.9050.18

Tomas Kristiansson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 13 16.44 17.12 Sweden 17.0618.9416.8316.4417.47
Second 16 15.15 17.76 Sweden 20.2115.1515.1832.9017.90
First 18 16.36 18.64 Sweden 20.3418.1818.9418.8016.36
4x4x4 Cube First 14 1:22.81 1:25.14 Sweden 1:25.581:24.521:22.811:43.901:25.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 2:28.65 2:44.09 Sweden 2:28.652:52.312:40.063:00.842:39.90
Combined First 11 2:29.02 2:36.14 Sweden 2:34.212:29.022:33.782:47.842:40.43
Square-1 Final 1 16.77 21.13 Sweden 18.3616.7725.2223.7521.28

Tommy Gustavsson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 25.50 27.10 Sweden 26.2225.5025.711:07.1529.36
2x2x2 Cube First 38 6.84 19.04 Sweden 6.8423.7715.1820.8021.13
4x4x4 Cube First 32 1:53.31 2:03.77 Sweden 2:23.222:01.692:08.282:01.331:53.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 25 3:50.93 Sweden 4:13.343:50.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 8:45.38 Sweden 8:45.38
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF Sweden DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 44.19 48.05 Sweden 44.1945.2245.1353.801:24.21
Megaminx Combined Final 22 DNF Sweden DNFDNS
Pyraminx Final 25 9.47 23.03 Sweden 9.4729.4721.0418.58DNF
Magic Final 12 1.58 2.16 Sweden 2.471.581.842.802.16
Master Magic Final 8 4.80 5.41 Sweden 5.384.807.566.024.83

Tommy Holm - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 25.97 27.78 Sweden 25.9728.3827.8029.0627.16
First 27 20.50 21.97 Sweden 23.4724.3020.5021.2521.18
2x2x2 Cube First 33 10.78 12.53 Sweden 12.0610.7812.1914.8013.34
4x4x4 Cube First 34 2:14.27 2:21.95 Sweden 2:17.083:07.302:14.272:19.662:29.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 23 3:43.90 Sweden 3:43.904:03.96
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 8:31.52 Sweden 8:31.52
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 51 Sweden 51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 48.78 Sweden 52.0348.78
Clock Combined Final 10 42.31 Sweden 58.9142.31
Pyraminx Final 23 19.31 21.88 Sweden 26.3325.1619.3119.3621.11
Magic Final 9 1.86 2.03 Sweden 2.112.051.941.862.68

Viktor Björkholm - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 16.03 16.97 Sweden 16.7720.3016.0316.0618.09
Second 15 13.86 17.72 Sweden 18.8418.8613.86DNF15.47
First 17 16.34 17.60 Sweden 16.3418.1117.1318.0917.59
4x4x4 Cube First 23 1:28.47 1:42.62 Sweden 1:57.811:56.681:28.471:41.331:29.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:06.08 DNF Sweden DNFDNF3:06.08
First 5 3:32.03 DNF Sweden 3:52.913:32.03DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF Sweden DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 46.03 Sweden 2:35.8846.03
Pyraminx Final 27 13.22 24.08 Sweden 13.2236.2131.0319.3021.91
Square-1 Final 9 53.02 1:00.50 Sweden 1:02.162:40.411:01.2153.0258.13
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 2/4 39:42 Sweden 2/4 39:42
Magic Final 19 2.34 2.88 Sweden 2.883.412.363.582.34

Viktor Elinder - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 22.53 24.90 Sweden 41.9022.5926.8122.5325.30
First 30 18.93 23.04 Sweden 32.6323.5623.3322.2218.93
2x2x2 Cube First 17 6.58 7.76 Sweden 12.666.587.467.947.88
4x4x4 Cube First 27 1:39.83 1:53.83 Sweden 2:09.521:39.832:06.971:53.471:41.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 24 3:50.47 Sweden 3:50.473:51.15
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 12:49.00 Sweden 12:49.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:51.06 DNF Sweden DNF2:08.281:51.06
First 4 3:21.02 DNF Sweden DNFDNF3:21.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF Sweden DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 38.58 39.71 Sweden 49.4038.8641.5038.7738.58
3x3x3 With Feet Final 8 3:25.41 DNF Sweden 4:05.333:25.41DNF
Clock Combined Final 8 23.61 DNF Sweden 23.69DNF23.6128.11DNF
Pyraminx Final 15 10.08 14.90 Sweden 10.0816.8418.9313.0314.84
Square-1 Final 13 55.88 1:28.48 Sweden 1:52.091:51.531:23.4655.881:10.46
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 11:04.00 DNF Sweden DNF11:04.00DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF Sweden DNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 5/9 58:02 Sweden 5/9 58:02
Magic Final 13 1.68 2.18 Sweden 2.312.331.687.181.91
Master Magic Final 10 4.84 6.30 Sweden 5.964.845.757.19DNF

Viktor Hallin - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 26.68 29.94 Sweden 33.4327.5828.8046.1526.68
2x2x2 Cube First 25 7.21 9.16 Sweden 7.5911.0512.588.847.21
4x4x4 Cube First 38 2:38.22 3:07.06 Sweden 3:19.933:04.332:38.22DNF2:56.93
Pyraminx Final 19 8.50 17.19 Sweden 8.5014.7720.3016.5020.53