Swedish Championship 2015


Date
Dec 5 - 6, 2015
City
Stockholm, Sweden
Venue

Östra Gymnasiet

Address
KVARTETTVÄGEN 2-6, 142 63 TRÅNGSUND
Details

Main hall and lunch area, one floor down from entrance.

Website
Swedish Championship 2015 website
Organizer
Gunnar Kantare Krig
WCA Delegate
Gunnar Kantare Krig
Contact

Gunnar Krig - gunnar.krig@gmail.com

Information

The competition is open to everyone. Participation fee is set to 100 SEK and must be paid for the registration to be valid (not mandatory for foreigners). For further instructions, see the competition page.

Events
Competitors
98
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Adam Hollis - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 83 55.36 1:01.25 Sweden 55.3656.721:09.491:09.9557.53
2x2x2 Cube First 58 9.55 13.50 Sweden 15.879.5513.38DNF11.25

Albert Kraft - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 79 43.90 49.08 Sweden 1:01.3245.5643.9050.3751.30
2x2x2 Cube First 61 7.75 15.55 Sweden 21.6815.257.7520.3111.10
Pyraminx Combined Final 40 15.81 Sweden 17.2115.81

Albin Falk - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 89 1:08.99 1:17.78 Sweden DNF1:18.671:08.991:14.721:19.95

Alexander Hagdahl - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 16.09 16.96 Sweden 18.7116.2816.5616.0918.03
First 23 15.40 18.29 Sweden 17.4424.8916.3221.1115.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:47.31 1:58.60 Sweden 2:03.511:53.982:01.452:00.361:47.31

Alfred Frändberg - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 19.04 21.79 Sweden 22.6321.9020.84DNF19.04
2x2x2 Cube First 13 4.15 4.80 Sweden 5.066.294.704.644.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 1:36.03 Sweden 1:37.621:36.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 38 DNF Sweden DNFDNF

Anders Berggren - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 9.36 11.97 Sweden 11.6311.599.3614.8412.68
Second 7 10.60 11.86 Sweden 14.1510.6011.8011.8011.97
First 10 9.73 12.64 Sweden 13.779.7312.2212.1213.57
2x2x2 Cube First 20 3.30 5.66 Sweden 3.306.866.5610.103.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 40.59 48.94 Sweden 44.6040.591:10.0048.5653.66
Combined First 7 46.47 47.64 Sweden 48.391:01.7546.8047.7346.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:35.80 1:42.77 Sweden 1:40.301:53.141:45.361:42.661:35.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:09.55 3:20.18 Sweden 3:09.553:36.203:14.79
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:54.25 5:09.38 Sweden 5:08.985:24.914:54.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 7 2:38.77 DNF Sweden 2:38.77DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 36 Sweden 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.77 18.28 Sweden 15.7719.651:03.2119.0716.13
Combined First 3 14.81 19.05 Sweden 15.9020.6621.5720.5814.81
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 2:23.72 Sweden 2:23.72
Clock Combined Final 8 12.15 DNF Sweden 12.15DNFDNF12.1912.23
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:29.55 1:41.39 Sweden 1:29.551:38.071:38.781:47.321:57.33
Pyraminx Combined Final 26 10.86 Sweden 12.7710.86
Skewb Final 5 3.46 5.76 Sweden 3.4610.584.876.655.76
Combined First 6 3.89 6.11 Sweden 4.689.2210.273.894.44
Square-1 Combined Final 11 41.69 Sweden 42.8241.69

Anton Flodin - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 27.34 31.54 Sweden 28.4939.0333.8632.2827.34
2x2x2 Cube First 45 6.96 9.75 Sweden 13.656.9610.348.2510.67

Anton Nilsson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 20.09 26.97 Sweden 25.9827.0620.0928.3927.86
2x2x2 Cube First 32 7.18 7.46 Sweden 7.187.7113.827.437.25

Aria Zolfaghari - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 9.89 12.29 Sweden 14.5711.979.8912.5012.41
Second 3 10.04 10.88 Sweden 10.0410.3311.4410.8613.94
First 8 10.83 12.06 Sweden 12.2912.0010.8315.4011.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 10 45.46 57.41 Sweden 1:11.4653.6854.561:03.9945.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 16.66 25.57 Sweden DNF16.6619.3117.0340.36

Arvid Sandström - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 13.66 14.91 Sweden 15.4217.0914.1815.1213.66
First 16 14.11 15.64 Sweden 14.1814.1117.9217.5715.18
2x2x2 Cube First 21 5.21 5.95 Sweden 6.275.635.215.958.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 1:22.21 Sweden 1:24.451:22.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:26.60 Sweden 2:26.602:40.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 6:21.48 Sweden 6:21.48
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 9:59.81 Sweden 9:59.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Sweden DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 30.61 Sweden 30.6156.39
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 2:04.69 Sweden 2:04.69
Clock Combined Final 13 23.60 Sweden DNF23.60
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:40.49 1:49.19 Sweden 2:15.041:52.851:46.591:48.141:40.49
Pyraminx Combined Final 15 9.05 10.36 Sweden 9.059.5310.9714.8810.58
Skewb Combined First 16 7.82 11.28 Sweden 14.6414.4710.837.828.55
Square-1 Combined Final 13 50.52 Sweden 3:12.9950.52

Axel Adler - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 91 1:13.40 1:24.23 Sweden 1:35.811:13.401:16.191:20.69DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 70 10.56 DNF Sweden DNF10.56DNF22.3624.27
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Sweden DNF

Axel Aronsson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 9.91 14.75 Sweden 14.389.9114.9016.0614.97
First 12 12.25 12.78 Sweden 12.5813.2314.3312.5212.25
2x2x2 Cube First 19 3.85 5.65 Sweden 5.643.855.186.136.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 1:04.71 1:11.96 Sweden 1:15.341:13.051:04.711:07.501:29.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 2:33.45 Sweden 2:45.712:33.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 21.44 24.61 Sweden 27.8622.4229.2021.4423.54
Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:08.06 Sweden 2:08.063:21.56
Pyraminx Combined Final 17 8.83 10.78 Sweden 19.868.839.7512.0410.56
Skewb Combined First 13 5.48 8.63 Sweden 5.489.2512.576.889.76

Benjamin Brinaru - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 39 7.43 8.41 Sweden 9.037.447.4310.018.77

Daiki Roth - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 19.86 21.39 Sweden 23.1423.3021.1719.8719.86
2x2x2 Cube First 11 4.01 4.66 Sweden 4.794.305.874.894.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 40 1:59.04 Sweden 1:59.04DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 3:41.13 Sweden 3:41.133:43.80
Clock Combined Final 9 16.89 Sweden 23.7516.89
Pyraminx Combined Final 30 11.50 Sweden 11.7311.50
Skewb Combined First 15 6.62 9.64 Sweden 9.459.6811.716.629.78

Daniel Hermansson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 20.03 23.04 Sweden 20.3443.1527.0821.7120.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 8 2:53.80 DNF Sweden DNF2:53.80DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 28:32.00 DNF Sweden DNF28:32.00DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/4 34:42 Sweden DNF2/4 34:42

Daniel Isgör - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 22.59 30.86 Sweden 32.5822.5955.4833.4826.52
2x2x2 Cube First 51 6.25 10.46 Sweden 6.259.2414.757.39DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 45 2:35.43 Sweden 2:35.902:35.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 4:39.50 Sweden 4:53.424:39.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 DNF Sweden DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 DNF Sweden DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Sweden DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 35 1:07.27 Sweden 1:18.161:07.27
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 DNF Sweden DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 18 5:33.98 Sweden 5:53.045:33.98
Pyraminx Combined Final 36 13.43 Sweden 19.1413.43
Skewb Combined First 34 20.84 Sweden DNF20.84
Square-1 Combined Final 15 2:04.24 Sweden DNF2:04.24

Daniel Wallin - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.12 11.27 Sweden 9.1214.459.9910.6713.16
Second 2 9.73 10.47 Sweden 10.7510.6610.009.7313.60
First 4 9.59 10.98 Sweden 12.3812.3610.729.869.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.70 3.99 Sweden 3.812.706.083.224.93
First 5 2.65 3.60 Sweden 5.322.652.792.685.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 35.47 42.38 Sweden 42.5441.3735.4743.2449.32
Combined First 4 42.98 46.51 Sweden 48.1642.9844.1049.0847.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:26.04 1:33.86 Sweden 1:34.151:33.891:35.981:26.041:33.54
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:38.52 2:46.99 Sweden 2:59.602:42.842:38.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 4:30.23 4:34.53 Sweden 4:36.844:30.234:36.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
First 3 1:21.69 DNF Sweden 1:40.701:21.69DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 35 Sweden 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 17.73 19.78 Sweden 22.5517.7323.1918.5518.23
Combined First 7 16.74 22.12 Sweden 27.4716.7417.4923.9424.92
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:09.73 1:21.96 Sweden 1:31.961:24.201:09.73
Clock Combined Final 2 5.80 7.29 Sweden 8.336.207.678.005.80
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:08.52 1:14.45 Sweden 1:19.281:17.191:12.681:13.471:08.52
Pyraminx Combined Final 1 3.85 4.31 Sweden 4.294.774.363.854.28
Skewb Final 1 2.06 3.70 Sweden 2.065.133.294.703.12
Combined First 1 2.86 3.35 NR Sweden 3.116.033.972.982.86
Square-1 Combined Final 2 15.10 18.82 Sweden 21.6515.1023.3518.2716.55

Didrik Fredriksson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 85 1:01.68 1:07.49 Sweden 1:07.491:19.271:03.601:01.681:11.38

Edvin Benkowski - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 64 10.54 19.93 Sweden 14.4733.3919.7525.5610.54

Elias Lugn - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 27 17.66 18.61 Sweden 17.8317.6619.0022.9318.99
2x2x2 Cube First 27 4.58 6.46 Sweden 6.017.554.586.227.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 1:20.93 Sweden 1:20.931:57.83
Pyraminx Combined Final 32 12.41 Sweden 12.4112.78
Skewb Combined First 32 17.45 Sweden 19.6817.45

Eliza Radu - Romania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 36.78 41.65 Romania DNF43.8140.1736.7840.96

Emil Granath - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 82 48.56 57.05 Sweden 58.3148.5659.1253.7259.59
2x2x2 Cube First 50 8.82 10.43 Sweden 9.5013.6711.7910.008.82
Pyraminx Combined Final 45 35.52 Sweden 36.0035.52
Skewb Combined First 37 28.68 Sweden 28.6837.69

Erik Bitvai - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 30.86 45.37 Sweden 41.561:06.5230.8655.1639.40
2x2x2 Cube First 28 6.21 6.86 Sweden 6.2314.247.186.217.18
Pyraminx Combined Final 12 6.72 9.60 Sweden 6.7210.777.5211.2010.50
Skewb Combined First 22 10.83 13.68 Sweden 14.7013.1010.8313.2318.41

Erik Engstedt - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 26 17.19 18.40 Sweden 17.7618.7617.1918.7918.67
2x2x2 Cube First 35 5.76 7.95 Sweden 5.76DNF7.937.128.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 1:23.73 Sweden 1:46.171:23.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 2:10.44 Sweden 2:17.382:10.44
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 4:35.05 Sweden 4:35.05
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 6:15.66 6:31.77 Sweden 6:15.666:55.216:24.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 32.64 Sweden 32.6437.08
Pyraminx Combined Final 24 10.39 Sweden 10.3911.16
Skewb Combined First 21 11.35 13.31 Sweden 21.3011.5314.2311.3514.17
Square-1 Combined Final 7 25.74 40.52 Sweden 47.9625.7450.7939.8133.80

Erik Rimskog - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 34 18.89 20.57 Sweden 22.1218.8920.6520.8420.21
2x2x2 Cube First 48 8.45 10.19 Sweden 10.1710.719.698.4511.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 1:17.58 Sweden 1:30.741:17.58

Erik Vide - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 16.99 22.19 Sweden 25.7140.3620.0316.9920.84
2x2x2 Cube First 30 5.52 7.22 Sweden 7.936.387.365.528.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 1:51.77 Sweden 1:51.772:11.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 53.52 Sweden 53.521:08.72

Fredrik Sollenberg - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 23.63 27.02 Sweden 23.6327.8025.5027.7630.22
2x2x2 Cube First 26 6.08 6.35 Sweden 6.286.08DNF6.296.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 41.02 Sweden 52.3841.02
Pyraminx Combined Final 24 10.39 Sweden 10.3917.27
Skewb Combined First 28 15.84 Sweden DNF15.84

Gunnar Krig - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.48 11.94 Sweden 12.2312.1712.5610.4811.41
Second 12 10.36 12.93 Sweden 13.4010.3619.9711.8913.51
First 9 11.62 12.25 Sweden 12.7912.9011.6211.7612.20
2x2x2 Cube First 17 3.75 5.30 Sweden 6.344.945.165.803.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 43.24 48.25 Sweden 49.8646.8143.241:05.0948.08
Combined First 3 40.79 44.23 Sweden 48.4244.6841.6346.3840.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:35.50 1:40.25 Sweden 1:47.661:42.141:37.391:35.501:41.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:27.85 3:30.35 Sweden 3:33.113:30.103:27.85
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 5:33.56 5:55.57 Sweden 5:55.685:33.566:17.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.56 16.72 Sweden 18.4211.5615.4916.2623.67
Combined First 4 17.85 19.21 Sweden 17.8520.2218.5618.8620.58
Pyraminx Combined Final 33 12.73 Sweden 15.6712.73
Skewb Combined First 18 5.85 11.54 Sweden 14.7817.6710.975.858.88

Gustav Benkowski - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 76 37.95 47.09 Sweden 44.8346.2950.1637.9557.15
2x2x2 Cube First 54 7.87 10.88 Sweden 28.787.8712.9610.409.29

Hampus Hellqvist - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.45 11.53 Sweden 11.1612.0510.4511.5911.85
Second 5 10.53 11.26 Sweden 10.5311.5110.7412.2811.53
First 5 9.11 11.11 Sweden 10.359.1113.479.50DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.28 3.81 Sweden 4.172.283.834.493.44
First 12 2.66 4.75 Sweden 2.666.397.854.573.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 11 53.68 1:01.58 Sweden 1:05.881:07.021:01.7753.6857.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:45.40 1:54.66 Sweden 1:45.401:47.862:02.092:10.661:54.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 4:36.04 Sweden 4:36.04
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 7:07.64 Sweden 7:07.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 12 20.54 24.38 Sweden 25.0426.3620.5424.7823.33
Clock Combined Final 4 9.80 11.80 Sweden 9.8022.1912.7210.9311.75
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:22.61 Sweden 2:40.492:22.61
Pyraminx Combined Final 5 4.47 5.60 Sweden 5.264.475.695.865.99
Skewb Final 8 5.07 11.79 Sweden 5.0712.8014.5514.208.38
Combined First 5 4.30 6.09 Sweden 4.874.448.964.3012.82

Hannes Jonasson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 22.26 27.31 Sweden 22.2632.8722.7726.2933.53
2x2x2 Cube First 56 7.80 11.93 Sweden 13.317.8014.8310.7611.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 44 2:35.08 Sweden 2:35.082:49.09
Pyraminx Combined Final 31 12.03 Sweden 14.7612.03
Skewb Combined First 27 15.48 Sweden 15.4818.19

Heidi Schmidt - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 34 5.16 7.81 Sweden 8.245.167.868.847.33
Clock Combined Final 17 DNF Sweden DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined Final 35 13.27 Sweden 19.9113.27
Skewb Combined First 23 11.75 14.55 Sweden 23.0213.3113.2917.0411.75

Hugo Runberg - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 27.45 34.76 Sweden 27.4534.5437.7634.4635.29
2x2x2 Cube First 41 8.20 8.99 Sweden 8.829.1311.558.209.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Sweden DNF
Pyraminx Combined Final 37 14.56 Sweden 14.5623.94
Skewb Combined First 25 14.56 22.08 Sweden 29.6714.5622.6825.6217.93

Isak Dehlin - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 25.51 35.34 Sweden 51.5035.8734.6835.4625.51
2x2x2 Cube First 46 6.86 9.88 Sweden 8.856.8612.029.3711.41

István Kocza - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 22.49 23.39 Hungary 24.0222.4923.3424.7922.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 39 1:53.60 Hungary 1:53.602:04.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 4:11.84 Hungary 4:11.84DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:04.23 1:16.96 Hungary 1:13.331:04.231:33.32
First 2 1:07.99 1:21.68 Hungary 1:30.591:07.991:26.45
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 33 Hungary 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 59.94 Hungary 59.941:00.21
Pyraminx Combined Final 42 19.99 Hungary 28.1419.99
Skewb Combined First 38 30.84 Hungary 30.8439.74
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 6:14.38 DNF Hungary DNF7:31.106:14.38
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Hungary DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 13/17 1:00:00 Hungary 13/17 1:00:0012/17 58:29

István Szepesi-Nagy - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 13.44 14.17 Hungary 13.8818.7213.4414.6813.94
First 15 12.84 14.47 Hungary 14.2314.7915.9714.3912.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.07 4.81 Hungary 5.184.075.134.474.83
First 14 4.40 4.88 Hungary 4.404.415.225.016.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 1:00.63 1:06.30 Hungary 1:03.651:11.901:00.631:08.951:06.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:22.47 Hungary 2:45.672:22.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 5:38.89 Hungary 5:38.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 9 4:43.62 DNF Hungary 6:45.114:43.62DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Hungary DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 33.27 Hungary 33.8433.27
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 5:05.61 Hungary 5:05.61
Clock Combined Final 10 20.50 Hungary 20.5021.94
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:42.85 Hungary 2:42.853:34.12
Pyraminx Combined Final 28 11.18 Hungary 12.4811.18
Skewb Combined First 9 5.60 7.40 Hungary 5.607.048.037.1222.42
Square-1 Combined Final 9 34.44 Hungary 35.6234.44

Jackson Hardy - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 35.62 38.03 Sweden 35.6237.3339.0043.6337.77
2x2x2 Cube First 36 6.69 8.20 Sweden 7.067.976.699.5714.25
Pyraminx Combined Final 27 10.92 Sweden 14.7310.92

Jacob Hagdahl - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 84 58.32 1:03.83 Sweden 1:05.251:40.6958.591:07.6458.32

Jakob Gunnarsson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 11.32 13.06 Sweden 13.89DNF11.6913.6111.32
Second 11 10.13 12.42 Sweden 11.5713.9410.1313.0212.66
First 13 9.80 12.96 Sweden 13.9712.2014.1812.719.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.47 2.78 Sweden 2.672.472.993.822.67
First 2 2.22 3.16 Sweden 2.813.532.2210.873.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 43.59 57.69 Sweden 59.191:01.9943.591:01.0852.80
Combined First 6 43.67 47.35 Sweden 43.9050.5047.6554.0743.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:35.18 1:45.52 Sweden 1:48.702:16.291:40.981:46.871:35.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:47.74 4:05.44 Sweden 3:47.744:33.243:55.35
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:57.96 5:40.32 Sweden 6:10.395:52.604:57.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 9 21.45 23.69 Sweden 24.2630.6023.1421.4523.67
Clock Combined Final 7 12.47 18.17 Sweden 12.4718.59DNF15.4120.50
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:21.00 1:29.34 Sweden 1:28.511:22.001:21.001:37.511:37.97
Pyraminx Combined Final 6 4.26 6.36 Sweden 4.265.645.888.527.55
Skewb Final 4 3.41 5.56 Sweden 3.4112.895.395.485.82
Combined First 8 3.85 6.81 Sweden 7.307.427.613.855.71
Square-1 Combined Final 8 33.59 Sweden 33.5933.60

Joakim Andersson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 12.13 19.44 Sweden 18.5522.8936.1616.8812.13
First 19 16.66 17.71 Sweden 16.6618.4217.8718.3416.93
2x2x2 Cube First 43 8.26 9.34 Sweden 8.26DNF9.258.2610.52
Pyraminx Combined Final 20 8.01 15.89 Sweden DNF8.0112.5417.4217.71

Joel Ulin - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.23 11.29 Sweden 10.7512.2110.9110.2312.63
Second 6 9.27 11.43 Sweden 12.379.2712.5110.7311.19
First 1 9.84 10.47 Sweden 9.8411.0310.3811.879.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.65 3.87 Sweden 3.812.653.284.534.58
First 10 3.60 4.63 Sweden 3.604.124.786.704.99
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 36.47 47.83 Sweden 50.1839.2836.4754.0455.00
Combined First 5 44.33 46.61 Sweden 46.3048.2145.3344.3348.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:08.98 1:22.13 Sweden 1:19.141:22.821:25.971:08.981:24.44
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:00.95 3:21.04 Sweden 3:00.953:35.933:26.24
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 6:23.79 DNF Sweden 6:23.79DNFDNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 10 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 38 Sweden 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.52 15.45 Sweden 16.2115.3214.8119.9113.52
Combined First 1 12.66 14.49 Sweden 13.8915.2115.1714.4012.66
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:59.28 2:11.14 Sweden 1:59.282:25.372:08.76
Pyraminx Combined Final 11 7.87 9.53 Sweden 8.069.3111.2312.537.87
Skewb Combined First 14 4.89 8.98 Sweden 7.934.898.1313.0510.88

Joel Wallin - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 27.35 34.50 Sweden 38.0537.2129.9427.3536.36
2x2x2 Cube First 55 8.00 11.78 Sweden 12.8011.428.0013.1411.12
Clock Combined Final 16 1:14.15 Sweden 1:14.15DNF
Pyraminx Combined Final 44 23.98 Sweden 23.9839.23
Skewb Combined First 29 15.87 Sweden 15.8735.67

Johan Bergengren - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 20.03 25.09 Sweden 24.1520.0333.2721.0930.04
2x2x2 Cube First 40 6.62 8.78 Sweden 8.928.738.6816.956.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 41 2:00.94 Sweden 2:29.102:00.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 1:06.71 Sweden 1:10.571:06.71
Pyraminx Combined Final 14 7.61 10.26 Sweden 9.7815.7213.347.657.61

Johan Svensson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.96 10.54 Sweden 8.9610.0511.2610.3114.97
Second 4 8.45 10.94 Sweden 11.4310.7510.648.4512.56
First 7 9.07 11.94 Sweden 10.1112.5913.669.0713.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 9 41.90 49.64 Sweden 52.921:00.4046.9049.0941.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 10 18.82 24.01 Sweden 22.16DNF25.1918.8224.68

Johan Thuvesen - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 15.15 20.24 Sweden 17.62DNF15.1523.9519.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.21 4.42 Sweden 3.813.214.784.854.67
First 6 2.93 3.82 Sweden 3.713.833.922.934.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 1:42.75 Sweden 1:45.851:42.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 3:56.10 Sweden 4:07.193:56.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 44.65 Sweden 44.6547.42
Clock Combined Final 12 23.35 Sweden 23.3524.09
Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:10.10 Sweden DNF2:10.10
Pyraminx Combined Final 7 5.52 7.08 Sweden 6.058.5611.266.635.52
Skewb Final 7 5.78 8.22 Sweden 7.778.8310.438.075.78
Combined First 7 6.22 6.43 Sweden 6.286.226.556.469.02
Square-1 Combined Final 10 41.67 Sweden 1:12.8141.67

John Rundkvist - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 88 59.06 1:15.15 Sweden 59.061:07.561:18.131:22.371:19.76

John Skoog - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 13.39 14.30 Sweden 13.3914.5917.6913.8414.47
First 22 16.14 18.27 Sweden 21.1216.9716.1417.1820.66
2x2x2 Cube First 25 5.08 6.34 Sweden 6.227.375.086.326.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 1:18.37 Sweden 1:18.371:29.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 33.44 Sweden 33.4441.04
Pyraminx Combined Final 18 8.66 11.15 Sweden 20.778.6610.4112.6410.41
Square-1 Combined Final 14 1:27.72 Sweden 1:27.721:37.55

Jonatan Skött - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 21.67 23.13 Sweden 22.9625.7921.6722.2224.21
2x2x2 Cube First 23 5.15 6.04 Sweden 5.825.155.277.037.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 1:28.06 Sweden 1:39.181:28.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 3:27.98 Sweden 3:27.983:37.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 28.06 41.18 Sweden 36.8128.0644.7741.9551.95
Skewb Combined First 20 9.59 12.85 Sweden 16.7312.5515.8210.199.59

Jonathan Lööv - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 29 14.46 18.96 Sweden 14.4617.3423.0919.3320.21
2x2x2 Cube First 22 4.77 5.96 Sweden 8.314.775.064.818.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 1:45.28 Sweden 1:51.771:45.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 3:25.65 Sweden 3:51.133:25.65
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Sweden DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 42.57 Sweden 42.5745.64
Pyraminx Combined Final 16 8.14 10.57 Sweden 8.149.7211.4910.6411.34

Kaspar Norberg - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 17.71 27.54 Sweden 23.2137.8721.5417.7143.66
2x2x2 Cube First 18 5.14 5.39 Sweden 5.337.765.145.555.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 37 1:48.41 Sweden 1:48.411:51.90
Pyraminx Combined Final 47 39.28 Sweden 39.28DNF

Kåre Krig - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 31 17.03 19.63 Sweden 19.4517.0319.2020.2521.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:25.43 Sweden 1:50.781:25.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:44.63 DNF Sweden DNF2:44.63DNF
First 6 2:34.96 DNF Sweden DNF2:34.96DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 44 Sweden 44
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 6/6 50:47 Sweden DNF6/6 50:47

Leo Blyberg - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 32.56 45.12 Sweden 49.6646.2539.4432.56DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 60 10.05 15.13 Sweden 20.0410.3510.0515.0125.36

Lovisa Eriksson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 27.86 34.86 Sweden 27.8636.6832.0336.1636.40
2x2x2 Cube First 62 14.72 16.05 Sweden 17.2015.5214.7215.4238.94
Megaminx Combined Final 16 3:05.74 Sweden 3:42.653:05.74

Lucas Drufva - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 77 34.68 47.20 Sweden 45.2152.3154.0534.6844.07
2x2x2 Cube First 59 9.35 14.06 Sweden 17.0214.469.3510.7017.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 46 2:51.76 Sweden DNF2:51.76

Lucas Gillberg Kling - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 11.19 13.12 Sweden 14.3512.14DNF12.8711.19
First 17 13.31 16.44 Sweden 14.8117.7217.3713.3117.14
2x2x2 Cube First 15 3.72 5.07 Sweden 4.703.725.037.415.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 1:19.25 Sweden 1:38.701:19.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 2:32.53 Sweden 3:00.062:32.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 24.68 31.50 Sweden 39.9324.6842.0227.2527.31
Skewb Combined First 10 6.78 7.50 Sweden 6.837.977.696.7813.70

Lucas Magnusson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 14.40 16.12 Sweden 14.4017.2015.19DNF15.96
First 24 15.33 18.38 Sweden 20.8516.5926.7215.3317.71

Ludvig Sandh - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 19.41 20.57 Sweden 22.5821.1819.4120.0120.52
2x2x2 Cube First 33 6.70 7.48 Sweden 6.707.448.437.437.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 1:46.05 Sweden 1:48.941:46.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 3:09.42 Sweden 4:02.583:09.42

Ludvig Söderström - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 23.83 27.66 Sweden 29.0729.2124.7131.5423.83
2x2x2 Cube First 47 8.78 10.16 Sweden 11.679.638.7810.6310.22
Pyraminx Combined Final 13 7.96 10.13 Sweden 8.587.9610.0611.7612.11
Skewb Combined First 26 15.38 Sweden 25.1015.38

Marcus Hagman - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 10.13 13.01 Sweden 13.7612.7812.9910.1313.25
First 14 11.65 13.34 Sweden 11.6514.5713.3015.0312.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.60 4.85 Sweden 5.344.833.604.385.39
First 9 3.11 4.29 Sweden 4.364.915.093.113.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 1:01.50 1:04.54 Sweden 1:01.501:06.231:02.711:04.681:07.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:38.84 2:01.64 Sweden 2:10.411:53.072:37.751:38.842:01.43
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 31 Sweden 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 19.10 21.23 Sweden 22.6022.1119.1020.9820.59
Combined First 5 17.33 19.67 Sweden 17.3326.4719.5318.1121.36
Clock Combined Final 6 14.34 15.23 Sweden 14.3415.0414.41DNF16.23
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:41.61 Sweden 2:41.613:05.92
Pyraminx Combined Final 21 10.01 Sweden 11.0910.01
Skewb Combined First 19 7.22 12.49 Sweden 15.1310.8911.467.2215.90

Marcus Sneitz - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 81 47.97 55.62 Sweden 1:00.1456.7754.2055.8847.97

Martin Novo - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 90 1:13.02 1:22.33 Sweden 1:13.021:14.841:33.771:18.373:34.20

Mathilda Sundqvist - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 19.64 26.07 Sweden 22.5528.0619.6432.2227.61
Megaminx Combined Final 7 2:06.68 Sweden 2:06.682:07.58

Mats Bergsten - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 31.31 35.53 Sweden 33.8535.8131.3136.9237.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 42 2:10.88 Sweden 2:15.332:10.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:48.96 DNF Sweden 1:48.962:01.75DNF
First 4 1:52.57 DNF Sweden 1:52.57DNF2:17.86
Megaminx Combined Final 19 6:53.11 Sweden 6:53.11DNS
Skewb Combined First 30 16.47 Sweden 16.4723.11
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 5:45.88 NR DNF Sweden 7:43.98DNF5:45.88
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 9/9 39:46 Sweden 9/9 39:468/12 57:49

Mats Kollbrink - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 23.98 31.60 Sweden 37.7923.9829.1659.6527.84
2x2x2 Cube First 52 10.00 10.71 Sweden 13.8510.2010.3610.0011.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 47 2:54.00 Sweden 3:03.282:54.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 DNF Sweden DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Sweden DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 52.93 Sweden 52.9357.83
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 1:01.55 1:08.67 Sweden 1:03.361:01.551:21.09
Megaminx Combined Final 17 3:07.68 Sweden 3:07.683:33.62

Mats Luthman - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
First 5 1:52.98 DNF Sweden DNF1:52.98DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 4/6 55:01 Sweden 4/6 55:01DNS

Matthew Hasuly - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 35.71 43.57 Sweden 35.7137.2153.5439.9754.60
2x2x2 Cube First 63 12.61 16.83 Sweden 20.8012.6117.6415.2917.57
Pyraminx Combined Final 41 17.15 Sweden 18.7617.15

Mattias Uvesten - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 10.30 12.11 Sweden 12.8113.1810.3010.3414.94
Second 8 9.89 12.03 Sweden 12.8210.289.89DNF13.00
First 2 9.35 10.53 Sweden 12.809.769.3511.6510.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.41 2.70 Sweden 2.444.812.413.152.50
First 1 1.84 2.83 Sweden 1.84DNF3.221.953.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 35.41 49.85 Sweden 48.6547.4335.4153.46DNF
Combined First 2 38.82 43.33 Sweden 47.9538.8241.0046.3442.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:23.82 1:26.89 Sweden 1:25.051:23.821:39.061:26.101:29.51
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:56.83 5:42.28 Sweden 6:11.404:56.835:58.61
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 36 Sweden 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.94 19.04 Sweden 19.2016.9418.5919.3427.31
Combined First 2 14.94 18.71 Sweden 14.9417.5621.2219.5319.05
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 3:37.75 Sweden 3:37.75
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:13.60 1:23.09 Sweden 1:13.601:22.491:28.621:21.571:25.20
Pyraminx Combined Final 2 4.72 5.51 Sweden 5.754.766.018.554.72
Skewb Final 6 5.21 6.94 Sweden 14.475.215.998.686.15
Combined First 4 3.53 6.05 Sweden 5.253.53DNF5.906.99
Square-1 Combined Final 5 26.53 28.64 Sweden 28.5326.5329.421:28.0527.98

Max Burlin - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 67 20.51 26.54 Sweden 20.5126.4033.9031.5721.66

Max Sjöberg - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 28 15.23 18.78 Sweden 19.6515.2325.8520.3916.30
2x2x2 Cube First 24 4.36 6.25 Sweden 5.844.36DNF5.067.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 1:42.31 Sweden 1:42.381:42.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 34.62 Sweden 1:10.8434.62
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:44.82 Sweden 2:50.352:44.82
Pyraminx Combined Final 8 6.59 7.15 Sweden 6.647.896.598.216.91
Skewb Combined First 24 11.22 14.77 Sweden 24.5714.6511.2212.0717.59
Square-1 Combined Final 12 47.78 Sweden 47.781:05.68

Nathaniel Berg - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 10.30 11.10 Sweden 10.3010.6812.1915.2810.43
Second 1 8.47 10.39 Sweden 8.4711.0814.1310.459.63
First 3 9.63 10.95 Sweden 11.1910.2113.8111.449.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.80 4.28 Sweden 3.804.414.094.354.89
First 7 3.61 4.09 Sweden 3.625.094.383.614.26
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 34.99 43.14 Sweden 40.1744.8344.4344.9734.99
Combined First 1 36.11 40.38 Sweden 37.0936.1148.2046.1137.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:06.46 1:25.04 Sweden 1:18.811:19.261:37.041:45.411:06.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 3:09.11 3:12.37 Sweden 3:09.113:17.413:10.60
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:32.37 4:54.30 Sweden 4:32.375:01.705:08.83
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Sweden DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 17.90 18.89 Sweden 21.0217.9019.1518.4219.11
Combined First 6 14.81 20.29 Sweden 22.8820.2820.0420.5614.81
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 DNF Sweden DNF
Clock Combined Final 1 6.58 7.05 Sweden 7.536.916.719.536.58
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:36.64 1:38.72 Sweden 1:38.941:36.641:48.891:37.381:39.85
Pyraminx Combined Final 3 4.84 5.52 Sweden 5.877.354.845.475.23
Skewb Final 3 3.94 4.97 Sweden 3.946.754.315.774.82
Combined First 3 4.38 5.78 Sweden 5.084.387.116.285.98
Square-1 Combined Final 6 22.44 31.75 Sweden 34.6522.4446.5031.9328.68

Neo Friberg - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 25 16.66 18.38 Sweden 18.1919.0717.8835.1816.66
2x2x2 Cube First 16 4.37 5.19 Sweden 5.395.617.634.584.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 12 53.06 1:03.46 Sweden 53.061:01.591:03.091:05.711:09.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:14.93 Sweden 2:53.682:14.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 41.87 Sweden 51.5941.87
Pyraminx Combined Final 10 8.55 9.40 Sweden 10.949.358.559.129.72
Skewb Combined First 31 17.40 Sweden 17.40DNF

Nils Lindholm - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 30.83 36.95 Sweden 39.9030.8339.0639.5632.22

Olle Stark - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 26.64 29.17 Sweden 26.6434.7129.4029.8228.28
2x2x2 Cube First 44 7.59 9.58 Sweden 7.5913.808.2510.1410.34
Pyraminx Combined Final 39 15.48 Sweden 15.4816.84

Patrik Kudo - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 20.93 23.83 Sweden 21.2940.6622.2527.9420.93
2x2x2 Cube First 49 7.61 10.30 Sweden 9.378.5323.9913.007.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 1:43.09 Sweden 1:43.091:51.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 48.90 Sweden 48.901:17.09

Peter Åberg - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 20.75 25.30 Sweden 20.7521.68DNF27.6426.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 1:31.29 Sweden 1:31.291:40.51
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 4/5 33:06 Sweden 3/5 42:554/5 33:06

Philip Bohman - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 18.26 24.08 Sweden 21.5929.3218.2632.3621.32
2x2x2 Cube First 29 6.00 6.96 Sweden 6.297.636.976.009.50
Pyraminx Combined Final 19 6.72 11.56 Sweden 13.836.7211.609.9013.18

Pontus Uggla - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 22.01 24.85 Sweden 27.9024.5026.0723.9822.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 1:40.85 Sweden 2:06.341:40.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 3:10.60 Sweden 3:25.763:10.60

Rasmus Andersson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 9.14 13.01 Sweden 9.1414.6728.1512.5011.85
Second 9 10.91 12.16 Sweden 12.5911.7412.6912.1510.91
First 6 11.14 11.74 Sweden 11.3611.1413.8312.3211.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.96 5.27 Sweden 5.374.513.965.936.58
First 8 3.75 4.19 Sweden 3.804.554.294.483.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 43.10 48.04 Sweden 43.1053.5448.8546.9748.30
Combined First 8 44.41 48.61 Sweden 44.4144.8751.0055.9749.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:51.60 1:55.49 Sweden 2:13.131:58.301:51.601:55.731:52.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 11 22.44 24.17 Sweden 22.7022.4434.5223.8725.94
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:28.68 Sweden 2:28.683:00.38
Pyraminx Combined Final 9 6.38 7.35 Sweden 7.777.606.387.277.18
Skewb Combined First 12 6.35 8.61 Sweden 18.546.359.938.357.54

Raunak Redkar - India WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 19.08 21.95 India 19.0821.1522.8323.8021.86
2x2x2 Cube First 38 5.83 8.41 India 10.189.425.837.957.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 43 2:30.13 India 2:32.152:30.13

Rickard Hjerpe - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 46.70 48.89 Sweden 47.2846.7047.691:02.7651.71
2x2x2 Cube First 65 13.02 20.64 Sweden 13.0217.2621.4423.2330.28
Pyraminx Combined Final 23 10.03 Sweden 10.0320.79
Skewb Combined First 33 18.29 Sweden 18.2926.82

Robert Friberg - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 87 53.55 1:11.79 Sweden 1:25.2153.551:08.491:14.751:12.13

Ruben Andersson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 40.83 42.93 Sweden 43.2046.0440.8341.1544.45
2x2x2 Cube First 68 16.60 28.84 Sweden 16.60DNF22.3823.4140.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 5:53.67 Sweden 6:41.185:53.67

Sara Kantare - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 86 51.78 1:07.50 Sweden 1:03.561:07.321:11.611:13.5551.78
2x2x2 Cube First 69 21.11 30.39 Sweden 21.1134.3655.1626.1230.68
Pyraminx Combined Final 46 36.47 Sweden 52.3236.47

Sebastian Alanen - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 55 Sweden 55
Clock Combined Final 15 1:04.41 Sweden DNF1:04.41

Simon Jansson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 30.37 37.76 Sweden 37.1830.3742.0334.0745.05
2x2x2 Cube First 53 7.44 10.75 Sweden 12.398.17DNF11.687.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 37 1:26.42 Sweden 1:26.421:29.28
Pyraminx Combined Final 38 14.67 Sweden 28.8314.67

Simon Nilsson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Combined Final 34 12.84 Sweden 13.5512.84

Simon Suarez - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 35.25 39.13 Sweden 1:03.4138.4535.2535.6843.26
2x2x2 Cube First 42 7.43 9.17 Sweden 8.0012.7211.967.437.54

Stefan Lidström - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 30 17.78 19.52 Sweden 19.7022.9817.7820.6518.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 1:08.64 1:10.20 Sweden 1:09.051:19.911:09.521:08.641:12.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 2:09.21 Sweden 2:09.212:18.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 5:03.24 Sweden 5:03.24
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 5:44.55 5:57.92 Sweden 5:44.556:13.095:56.13
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 53 Sweden 53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 26.10 29.11 Sweden 28.4429.86DNF26.1029.04
Clock Combined Final 5 12.56 13.68 Sweden 14.0914.0812.56DNF12.88
Megaminx Combined Final 10 2:12.01 Sweden 2:29.562:12.01
Skewb Combined First 35 20.97 Sweden 21.0120.97
Square-1 Combined Final 4 19.09 25.36 Sweden 36.8622.1119.9034.0719.09

Teo Daniels - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 25.53 29.38 Sweden 30.8725.5330.4826.7853.44

Theo Halmstedt - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 32 16.55 20.11 Sweden 20.3016.5520.1919.8520.89
2x2x2 Cube First 31 3.87 7.25 Sweden 3.875.67DNF9.996.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 1:39.63 Sweden 1:57.091:39.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 4:46.02 Sweden 4:51.764:46.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 37.25 Sweden 43.9537.25
Clock Combined Final 14 38.40 Sweden 38.4041.19
Pyraminx Combined Final 29 11.26 Sweden 11.2617.22
Skewb Combined First 17 7.88 11.39 Sweden 10.8012.6010.7712.997.88

Thomas Schmidt - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 11.61 12.47 Denmark 12.5111.6112.9712.6512.25
Second 10 11.69 12.22 Denmark 12.6512.0011.6912.0115.97
First 11 10.16 12.72 Denmark 16.3510.1613.1514.6010.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.25 3.17 Denmark 2.532.257.194.332.65
First 4 1.98 3.32 Denmark 4.732.784.292.891.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 57.52 1:09.30 Denmark 1:15.041:05.261:16.231:07.6057.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:50.80 2:04.68 Denmark 1:53.631:50.802:31.572:16.562:03.84
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 43 Denmark 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 20.77 25.80 Denmark 31.4028.0222.6420.7726.73
Combined First 8 20.26 22.34 Denmark 20.2622.2834.8520.8723.88
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 2:05.99 Denmark 2:05.99
Clock Combined Final 3 7.08 8.33 Denmark 11.249.277.947.787.08
Pyraminx Combined Final 4 4.35 5.53 Denmark 8.196.624.354.595.39
Skewb Final 2 3.11 3.80 NR Denmark 3.113.483.736.164.19
Combined First 2 4.46 5.73 Denmark 5.354.467.294.906.94
Square-1 Combined Final 3 18.33 19.29 NR Denmark 19.4918.7019.6722.5018.33

Tim Strömberg - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 80 46.73 51.06 Sweden 1:33.3355.7850.3547.0446.73

Timothy Edegran Gren - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 14.52 16.55 Sweden 18.5518.2416.0415.3714.52
First 18 14.41 16.93 Sweden 20.3014.4116.7117.0317.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.66 3.43 Sweden 3.363.862.663.843.08
First 3 2.50 3.17 Sweden 2.502.583.434.243.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 1:12.66 DNF Sweden 1:26.731:12.66DNF1:14.86DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Sweden DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 26.47 31.93 Sweden 26.4727.7632.2137.7335.83
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:54.95 2:53.51 Sweden 1:54.953:30.703:14.89
Pyraminx Combined Final 21 10.01 Sweden 10.01DNF
Skewb Combined First 11 5.98 7.55 Sweden 6.975.989.416.2810.21

Tomas Kristiansson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 16.13 19.64 Sweden 22.5918.7717.8322.3116.13
First 20 13.08 17.90 Sweden 17.2916.6513.0820.3219.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 59.37 DNF Sweden DNF59.371:06.59
First 1 49.02 1:03.99 NR Sweden 57.5849.021:25.37
Square-1 Combined Final 1 15.68 16.41 Sweden 15.6816.8519.1616.4515.92
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 26:34.00 DNF Sweden 26:34.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 19/25 58:59 Sweden 17/25 59:3619/25 58:59

Tommy Gustavsson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 24.48 33.96 Sweden 43.7924.4831.1553.3626.93
2x2x2 Cube First 66 6.77 25.46 Sweden 33.516.7733.4033.209.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 48 3:42.29 Sweden 3:42.29DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 36 1:16.63 Sweden DNF1:16.63
Clock Combined Final 11 21.94 Sweden 37.5421.94
Pyraminx Combined Final 43 22.52 Sweden 35.2722.52
Skewb Combined First 36 23.46 Sweden 23.4634.68

Viggo Haglund - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 75 38.65 45.65 Sweden 46.2347.4751.7538.6543.24
2x2x2 Cube First 57 11.80 13.28 Sweden 13.2211.8014.2012.4314.44

Viggo Taubert - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 33.15 40.41 Sweden 40.3633.1536.5344.3557.51

Viktor Strindell - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 15.70 16.51 Sweden 16.5317.6916.4616.5315.70
First 21 17.38 18.15 Sweden 17.8317.3819.3617.4819.15
2x2x2 Cube First 37 7.21 8.24 Sweden 8.217.997.219.948.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 52.61 1:04.68 Sweden 1:08.2755.071:49.561:10.7152.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 29.15 38.71 Sweden 49.2329.1537.4737.0241.65