Sofia Autumn 2018


Date
Sep 8, 2018
City
Sofia, Bulgaria
Venue

Technical University of Sofia

Address
ул. „Росарио“, 1756 София (1 Rosario street, 1756 Sofia)
Details

ТУ-София, Блок 3. (Campus 3), room 3239

Organizers
Borislav Marchovski, Mihai Căpăţinescu, Plamen Mahladzhanov, and Todor Enikov
WCA Delegate
Mihai Căpăţinescu
Contact
mcapatinescu@worldcubeassociation.org, enigma_enikov@abv.bg, bmarchovski@worldcubeassociation.org, mahladjanov@abv.bg
Information

Third WCA competition in Bulgaria. Maximum 1 guest per competitor. Registration fee to be paid in the venue on the day of the competition.
The address of the Technical university of Sofia is 8 Kliment Ohridski boulevard, but the entrance of the venue is on Rosario street.


Трето официално състезание на WCA в България. Допустим е максимум 1 гост с всеки състезател. Таксата за участие се заплаща в деня на състезанието, на специално обособена за целта маса.
Адресът на ТУ-София е: гр. София, бул. Климент Охридски 8, но входът за събитието е откъм улица Росарио.

Events
Competitors
82
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 100 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 8 лв. (Bulgarian Lev).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
Spectators can attend for free.

To complete your registration you have to do two things:
1) Confirm your spot by answering in 48 hours at the confirmation mail that we will send two weeks before the competition.
2) Pay the 8 leva registration fee at the venue until 12:30.
* If the limit will be reached and you didn't reply to the confirmation mail you will be deleted from the registration list.
* If you confirm your spot on email but didn't register at the venue before your very first event will consider that you will not come anymore and will accept someone else.


За да завършите своята регистрация, трябва да направите тези 2 неща:
1) Отговорете (в рамките на 48 часа) на потвърдителния e-mail, който ще получите. Този e-mail ще бъде изпратен на всеки регистриран в списъка състезател, 2 седмици преди състезанието.
2) Заплатете таксата за участие (на стойност 8 лв) на място, в деня на състезанието. Такса се събира до 12:30 часа в деня на състезанието.

Ако е достигнат лимитът участници, а вие не сте отговорили на изпратения e-mail, вашата регистрация ще бъде изтрита от списъка.
Ако потвърдите участие по e-mail, но не се регистрирате на специалната маса на място, преди вашата първа дисциплина, ще считаме, че няма да дойдете и ще бъдете подменен с друг участник, който ще се регистрира на място в деня на състезанието.

Alek Kanev - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 13.91 16.61 Bulgaria 17.8418.5315.7116.2813.91
First 22 14.84 18.06 Bulgaria 20.2915.6718.7419.7614.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 25 4.48 7.25 Bulgaria 4.487.486.6310.277.65
Skewb Final 7 6.58 9.13 Bulgaria 8.578.3412.266.5810.47

Aleksandar Angelov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 19.80 22.36 Bulgaria 32.1719.8022.2420.1024.74
First 44 20.17 26.15 Bulgaria 30.8725.9825.5220.1726.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 57 6.76 23.43 Bulgaria 31.5714.2828.696.7627.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 2:33.74 Bulgaria 2:33.743:03.72
Pyraminx Final 50 19.15 32.93 Bulgaria 1:02.5627.8619.1529.7841.16

Aleksandar Arsovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 14.00 18.47 North Macedonia DNF17.3916.6714.0021.36
Second 10 13.36 14.79 North Macedonia 16.9613.9115.9014.5513.36
First 12 13.75 14.95 North Macedonia 13.75DNF14.5714.2216.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 28 6.48 7.33 North Macedonia 7.446.4832.146.877.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 1:20.22 1:28.07 North Macedonia 1:35.821:38.071:27.031:21.351:20.22
Pyraminx Final 24 10.32 12.92 North Macedonia 15.2611.3313.2114.2210.32

Aleksandar Dukleski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.31 12.31 North Macedonia 10.3115.9311.1512.0113.76
Second 5 10.23 NR 12.29 NR North Macedonia 12.6410.2313.1912.9511.29
First 9 10.28 13.86 North Macedonia 18.1614.6110.2813.8513.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.93 5.31 North Macedonia 5.614.934.976.085.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 48.53 NR 57.98 NR North Macedonia 1:02.6654.0857.211:07.5048.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 24.80 NR 29.60 NR North Macedonia 25.5529.0524.8034.2034.64
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:46.59 NR 2:07.27 NR North Macedonia 2:23.461:46.592:02.172:02.542:17.10
Pyraminx Final 12 7.92 10.27 North Macedonia 10.9611.5112.217.928.35
Skewb Final 9 8.20 9.68 North Macedonia 10.0311.949.629.408.20

Aleksandar Georgiev Stoev - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 33.60 39.67 Bulgaria 43.9737.5438.9933.6042.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 44 9.00 10.67 Bulgaria 11.119.0011.17DNF9.73
Pyraminx Final 45 15.58 23.33 Bulgaria 21.6021.6826.72DNF15.58
Skewb Final 26 18.17 21.09 Bulgaria 18.1726.7418.37DNF18.17

Aleksandur Radoslavov Rachev - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 49 23.26 29.91 Bulgaria 25.4423.2631.9532.3443.83
First 43 21.82 25.92 Bulgaria 24.3726.3427.0633.4121.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 52 6.56 13.27 Bulgaria 20.5611.7214.556.5613.55
Pyraminx Final 18 7.53 12.17 Bulgaria 9.837.5313.0522.4913.62
Skewb Final 12 9.26 11.08 Bulgaria 11.9010.7912.5610.559.26

Alexandar Dimitrov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 14.06 20.12 Bulgaria 17.0314.0623.9119.4326.74
First 30 17.54 21.22 Bulgaria 33.1920.7917.5419.5323.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 36 5.84 8.67 Bulgaria 8.535.849.6810.807.81
Pyraminx Final 47 17.51 25.87 Bulgaria 17.5135.1623.6328.1925.79

Alexander Bankov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 15.10 17.24 Bulgaria 16.8017.5417.3717.6915.10
First 15 13.58 16.17 Bulgaria 19.0613.5816.8716.0315.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.98 6.10 Bulgaria 7.045.615.642.988.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 1:20.20 1:27.97 Bulgaria 1:35.221:33.111:21.501:29.311:20.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 29.05 33.75 Bulgaria 34.8134.9237.4629.0531.51

Alexander Sidjimov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 46 20.92 27.93 Bulgaria 31.3730.6924.1320.9228.98
First 39 19.45 24.50 Bulgaria 24.5027.0619.4536.1221.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 24 5.60 7.17 Bulgaria 5.607.867.427.326.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 2:43.64 Bulgaria 2:44.662:43.64
Pyraminx Final 32 13.95 16.25 Bulgaria 13.9524.7117.8615.1715.73

Angel Nikolov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 75 58.29 1:10.77 Bulgaria 1:21.631:12.5258.291:20.9258.86

Artur Samvel Oganesyan - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 19.80 22.93 Bulgaria 24.0323.6219.8021.4623.72
First 29 16.33 20.54 Bulgaria 16.3321.4725.2721.4918.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.62 5.31 Bulgaria 6.034.905.002.628.47

Atanas Krasimirov Raichev - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 17.61 21.38 Bulgaria 20.9717.6119.0726.6524.10
First 28 17.60 20.04 Bulgaria 17.6722.0617.6028.9120.40

Bianca Maria Stanciu - Romania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 53 26.53 31.30 Romania 27.7632.9933.1545.7326.53
First 55 24.67 34.45 Romania 24.6736.5634.8031.9838.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 38 6.75 8.96 Romania 9.296.758.838.7510.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 2:56.59 Romania 2:56.593:22.51
Pyraminx Final 31 13.33 15.85 Romania 19.9613.3313.5316.4517.56
Skewb Final 33 14.06 30.84 Romania 27.7938.4526.2845.2914.06

Bianca-Maria Morgociu - Romania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 53.77 1:04.35 Romania 1:15.6253.771:08.6555.681:08.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 59 23.26 28.38 Romania 26.5833.1925.3623.2659.79
Pyraminx Final 49 23.66 31.18 Romania 31.8832.9828.6836.4323.66
Skewb Final 32 24.06 27.48 Romania 24.0640.2324.9327.7029.80

Bojidar Ivanov Tsvetkov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Final 6 7.00 8.51 Bulgaria 8.817.0010.389.057.67

Borislav Marchovski - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 48 22.12 28.42 Bulgaria 24.3149.3722.1231.3729.58
First 49 24.33 28.55 Bulgaria 27.2424.3327.6059.4030.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 42 4.15 10.33 Bulgaria 10.7911.878.334.1513.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 1:23.50 1:30.94 Bulgaria 1:28.431:34.401:23.50DNF1:29.98
Pyraminx Final 2 6.58 7.41 Bulgaria 7.66DNF7.606.586.96

Borislav Nikolov Kosturski - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 77 52.89 1:21.06 Bulgaria 1:27.651:19.441:16.101:29.7752.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 58 13.69 23.70 Bulgaria 13.6925.0228.8617.2232.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 33 3:37.63 Bulgaria 3:55.663:37.63
Pyraminx Final 46 19.20 23.55 Bulgaria 22.4021.0627.1919.2029.02
Skewb Final 30 18.77 22.41 Bulgaria 20.0728.3522.5718.7724.58

Borjan Baboski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 20.04 27.04 North Macedonia 32.0230.3520.0425.9324.85
First 48 25.10 27.47 North Macedonia 25.9425.1029.7529.5326.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 53 11.66 14.14 North Macedonia 14.7111.6615.7611.94DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 1:37.78 1:44.54 North Macedonia 1:42.631:42.381:48.601:55.601:37.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 50.59 1:07.80 North Macedonia 1:18.9750.591:21.591:07.0057.42
Megaminx Combined Final 11 3:33.21 North Macedonia 3:33.214:13.66
Pyraminx Final 10 7.53 9.93 North Macedonia 9.809.747.5310.2611.72
Skewb Final 17 13.37 16.03 North Macedonia 17.1316.9413.3718.4614.02

Deyan Krasimirov Razlozhki - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 13.21 18.46 Bulgaria 16.7519.6518.9813.2122.15
First 26 15.66 19.12 Bulgaria 15.6619.2718.3619.7321.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 29 5.34 7.44 Bulgaria 7.115.347.937.2716.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 1:14.15 1:32.50 Bulgaria 1:40.581:38.251:31.581:27.671:14.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 38.36 46.14 Bulgaria 53.6047.2445.8245.3538.36
Megaminx Combined Final 12 3:33.70 Bulgaria 3:39.833:33.70
Pyraminx Final 15 10.80 11.67 Bulgaria 10.8012.4810.8311.7113.63
Skewb Final 21 11.52 16.75 Bulgaria 11.7911.5227.3519.4519.00

Dimitar A. Radkov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 54 26.09 31.34 Bulgaria 1:00.2532.2432.1026.0929.69
First 57 28.90 34.48 Bulgaria 35.3036.9338.4228.9031.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 50 9.92 13.08 Bulgaria 12.4410.4316.369.9223.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 1:42.75 2:04.47 Bulgaria 1:48.222:11.72DNF2:13.481:42.75

Dimitar Aleksandrov Georgiev - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 14.48 17.40 Bulgaria 14.4817.7621.3118.8715.56
First 23 13.19 18.16 Bulgaria 17.3718.5913.1918.5120.92

Dimitar Rajchev - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 79 1:17.57 1:33.82 Bulgaria 1:43.311:28.991:33.041:17.571:39.44
Pyraminx Final 34 13.35 17.12 Bulgaria 18.7314.2118.9813.3518.43

Dobromir Cvetanov Triforov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 55 29.66 31.63 Bulgaria 30.8933.4633.0529.6630.94
First 54 26.89 34.39 Bulgaria 29.0744.3534.7339.3826.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 49 11.50 12.94 Bulgaria 11.8015.1711.8411.5016.02

Elizabeth Savkova - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 3:04.03 Bulgaria 3:04.033:39.14
Pyraminx Final 48 19.79 28.32 Bulgaria 19.7923.53DNF37.0724.36
Skewb Final 31 18.90 24.01 Bulgaria 31.1932.5520.3718.9020.47

Emil Miroslavov Emilov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 20.36 24.36 Bulgaria 25.4623.8220.3623.7926.20
First 42 20.77 25.27 Bulgaria 24.0624.2732.1527.4820.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 35 7.40 8.43 Bulgaria 7.407.6712.098.878.75

Emil Todorov Iliev - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 34 20.83 24.21 Bulgaria 30.8626.5922.4523.6020.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 29 1:15.23 Bulgaria 1:15.231:47.96

Esin Mehmedova - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 15.13 21.80 Bulgaria 22.6824.2615.1318.9423.79
First 16 14.77 16.59 Bulgaria 22.0317.9415.5314.7716.29

Esra Mehmedova - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 12 10.59 15.58 Bulgaria 14.1216.4610.5916.1517.31
First 11 13.28 14.83 Bulgaria 14.2613.5116.7113.2820.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 3.07 6.76 Bulgaria 6.876.277.143.078.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 25.97 29.24 Bulgaria DNF26.6525.9732.7328.33
Pyraminx Final 11 8.53 10.20 Bulgaria 8.5310.05DNF9.7410.80
Skewb Final 6 6.49 8.41 Bulgaria 6.4914.777.648.529.08

Evgeni Ivanov Tsvetkov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 14.45 16.05 Bulgaria 14.4517.4315.4318.3615.28
First 7 11.54 13.59 Bulgaria 11.5416.7611.8913.1315.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.04 5.34 Bulgaria 5.656.294.083.047.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 44.60 51.94 Bulgaria 49.4352.8644.6055.6753.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 24.87 29.84 Bulgaria 30.9333.2025.3924.8733.75
Pyraminx Final 5 7.90 8.46 Bulgaria 9.498.977.908.298.12

Gennady Sozykin - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 80 1:08.41 DNF Bulgaria 1:41.41DNF1:08.41DNFDNF

George Enchev - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 15.33 20.09 Bulgaria 24.4522.0518.7219.5115.33
First 21 15.61 17.97 Bulgaria 15.8620.4915.6117.5520.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 23 5.13 7.04 Bulgaria 9.625.138.065.747.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 58.57 1:11.81 Bulgaria 1:22.041:21.0158.8458.571:15.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 36.34 43.58 Bulgaria 52.4037.5643.9749.2236.34
Pyraminx Final 7 6.67 8.55 Bulgaria 9.547.458.669.566.67
Skewb Final 11 7.10 10.47 Bulgaria 7.8916.4613.649.897.10

Georgi Angelov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.45 13.45 Bulgaria 17.2313.6015.1510.4511.60
Second 3 9.74 11.61 Bulgaria 10.6712.1013.849.7412.07
First 5 11.10 12.78 Bulgaria 13.0012.9213.6412.4111.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 5.15 6.56 Bulgaria 5.156.636.876.188.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 51.11 1:01.94 Bulgaria 51.111:03.841:09.451:03.9358.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 21.73 24.35 Bulgaria 23.9626.3729.9422.7221.73
Megaminx Combined Final 10 3:15.39 Bulgaria 3:15.393:27.57

Georgi Bosakov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 22.64 22.88 Bulgaria 23.1224.3222.8322.6922.64
First 46 22.62 26.20 Bulgaria 26.8525.4726.2826.8922.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 32 7.49 7.88 Bulgaria 7.497.828.197.628.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:32.88 1:47.62 Bulgaria 1:32.881:50.862:05.631:52.211:39.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 27 1:01.24 Bulgaria 1:37.051:01.24
Megaminx Combined Final 14 3:56.37 Bulgaria 4:23.653:56.37
Pyraminx Final 8 7.00 9.80 Bulgaria 12.428.878.227.0012.31

Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 18.83 22.54 North Macedonia 21.2125.7225.8318.8320.68
First 18 14.14 17.44 North Macedonia 14.1416.1518.0718.1018.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.21 NR 6.03 North Macedonia 8.184.397.662.216.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:34.41 1:45.06 North Macedonia 2:10.381:40.071:53.171:34.411:41.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 46.57 54.09 North Macedonia 1:03.1159.2756.1746.8346.57
Megaminx Combined Final 7 2:45.91 North Macedonia 3:15.092:45.91
Pyraminx Final 4 5.79 NR 8.31 NR North Macedonia 9.278.267.399.705.79
Skewb Final 2 5.40 NR 6.84 NR North Macedonia 5.7117.488.235.406.58

Ilie-Laurenţiu Soare - Romania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.34 13.32 Romania 14.5612.9814.1812.8011.34
Second 7 12.73 13.65 Romania 15.7914.7912.9112.7313.25
First 6 11.79 13.52 Romania 13.0712.5714.9311.7915.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 5.67 6.13 Romania 8.876.595.975.675.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 51.91 1:00.85 Romania 1:03.551:07.0051.9153.221:05.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 34.25 40.87 Romania 36.3034.2544.6841.6251.52
Megaminx Combined Final 9 3:09.32 Romania 3:21.563:09.32
Pyraminx Final 37 14.96 18.63 Romania 22.7118.5916.5314.9620.77
Skewb Final 25 14.05 21.04 Romania 22.1231.3214.0524.0516.95

Ivan Dqnkov Staev - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 56 25.90 33.86 Bulgaria 33.0534.7835.5625.9033.74
First 53 27.18 31.91 Bulgaria 35.3033.7831.7727.1830.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 40 7.35 9.81 Bulgaria 7.3510.448.0614.8410.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 2:11.73 Bulgaria 2:25.302:11.73
Pyraminx Final 39 11.15 18.87 Bulgaria 20.6621.5211.1517.0618.90
Skewb Final 19 10.05 16.07 Bulgaria 12.6418.0920.9017.4910.05

Ivana Razlozhka - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 37.87 45.25 Bulgaria 50.0041.0148.7737.8745.96
Pyraminx Final 40 12.74 19.03 Bulgaria 19.8522.7516.8812.7420.35

Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.15 11.22 Bulgaria 15.2811.2510.069.1512.34
Second 2 10.12 11.20 Bulgaria 12.0510.1210.6913.2110.87
First 2 9.39 9.97 Bulgaria 11.229.899.9710.069.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.59 4.10 Bulgaria 2.593.994.443.864.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 51.48 58.79 Bulgaria 54.3158.521:03.531:10.7051.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 19.42 22.50 Bulgaria 19.4229.0522.0124.5520.95
Megaminx Combined Final 6 2:17.00 2:24.45 Bulgaria 2:17.002:21.412:33.592:18.352:40.49
Pyraminx Final 1 5.48 6.43 Bulgaria 5.486.238.406.866.19

Ivaylo Tanev - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.70 9.41 Bulgaria 9.937.7012.248.649.65
Second 1 8.21 10.24 Bulgaria 8.2111.0010.169.8710.70
First 1 7.48 9.72 Bulgaria 9.0412.187.4811.958.17

Josif Hamed - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 46.73 55.23 Bulgaria 58.9050.8259.9155.9746.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 51 9.29 13.19 Bulgaria 12.629.2913.6713.3913.57
Pyraminx Final 51 29.53 41.51 Bulgaria 41.2429.5343.2641.4941.79

Kaloyan Galabinov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 18.28 20.04 Bulgaria 19.8923.7518.2819.9820.26
First 35 21.04 24.27 Bulgaria 23.8023.19DNF21.0425.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 26 5.47 7.25 Bulgaria 8.138.655.477.755.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 1:21.25 1:30.33 Bulgaria 1:43.441:34.601:22.641:21.251:33.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 40.56 48.47 Bulgaria 51.3147.3146.7851.3740.56
Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:47.13 Bulgaria 2:57.412:47.13
Pyraminx Final 29 11.39 14.67 Bulgaria 15.75DNF11.3912.2016.07
Skewb Final 10 7.94 10.42 Bulgaria 11.95DNF9.657.949.65

Karlos Ngyuen - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 19.98 21.99 Bulgaria 20.4022.8222.7419.9827.89
First 33 21.60 23.90 Bulgaria 24.2824.5621.6022.8525.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 22 4.80 7.01 Bulgaria 7.446.417.197.494.80
Pyraminx Final 16 9.06 11.68 Bulgaria 13.9611.8210.7612.459.06
Skewb Final 5 4.62 7.77 Bulgaria 6.654.6210.236.43DNF

Konstantin Dimitrov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 42.23 51.28 Bulgaria 1:02.0250.5842.2350.7052.55
Pyraminx Final 19 9.68 12.19 Bulgaria 11.969.6812.3815.3612.22

Kristian Petkov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 12.50 14.42 Bulgaria 14.4514.5314.8312.5014.28
Second 9 13.65 14.56 Bulgaria 13.6516.1914.0515.2714.35
First 10 12.29 14.02 Bulgaria 15.4614.0915.3612.2912.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 5.31 6.75 Bulgaria 8.395.317.205.747.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 1:12.90 1:24.36 Bulgaria 1:12.901:28.931:25.501:24.571:23.02

Kristina Kostova - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 14.96 17.81 Bulgaria 22.6818.0616.8318.5314.96
First 20 14.47 17.75 Bulgaria 20.6819.5514.4717.7815.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.51 5.45 Bulgaria 4.516.684.647.325.03
Skewb Final 1 4.19 NR 4.88 NR Bulgaria 5.676.964.194.454.53

Kristyan Yochev - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 16.94 19.94 Bulgaria 17.8623.4121.2516.9420.71
First 36 13.29 24.32 Bulgaria 27.6925.4319.8528.5013.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.18 5.05 Bulgaria 9.865.504.335.324.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 1:14.29 1:23.79 Bulgaria 1:28.751:18.491:24.891:27.991:14.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 42.60 56.10 Bulgaria 42.6051.69DNF46.511:10.09
Pyraminx Final 20 7.88 12.62 Bulgaria 7.8820.4012.4515.949.46

Krum Alexandrov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 20.71 23.00 Bulgaria 23.6622.1223.2326.1120.71
First 45 22.21 26.17 Bulgaria 22.5027.6828.3429.3122.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 39 8.22 9.09 Bulgaria 8.229.388.8713.419.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 1:00.52 Bulgaria 1:00.521:26.10
Megaminx Combined Final 13 3:55.96 Bulgaria 5:05.423:55.96
Pyraminx Final 42 16.12 20.91 Bulgaria 20.2819.6222.83DNF16.12
Skewb Final 13 10.82 13.47 Bulgaria 14.3611.3114.7519.4310.82

Levente Baráth - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 13.57 17.17 Hungary 16.5617.6513.5719.1517.29
First 24 16.48 18.19 Hungary 19.7317.3627.5716.4817.48
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.06 3.97 Hungary 4.953.063.253.804.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 1:02.36 1:26.54 Hungary 1:35.811:18.751:31.121:29.741:02.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 28.19 33.99 Hungary 29.7431.5942.8128.1940.64
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:59.87 2:08.20 Hungary 1:59.872:11.19DNF2:00.132:13.28
Pyraminx Final 53 5.52 DNF Hungary DNF7.99DNF6.905.52
Skewb Final 3 3.91 7.00 Hungary 3.918.428.187.135.70

Margarita Antonova - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 40.84 47.16 Bulgaria 56.9840.841:29.5543.4741.04

Mariyan Manov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 23.22 35.40 Bulgaria 39.9123.2238.7527.5443.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 59.64 1:33.89 Bulgaria 1:43.8859.641:31.291:50.281:26.50
Pyraminx Final 36 13.96 18.56 Bulgaria 18.1013.9622.6217.4320.15

Mark Sharoiko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 1:22.51 1:30.65 Russia 1:32.141:33.241:26.561:22.511:46.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 60 18.06 36.76 Russia 58.1518.0629.7622.37DNF

Martin Georgiev - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 55.76 1:06.00 Bulgaria 1:40.1855.7658.9755.961:23.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 47 10.83 11.41 Bulgaria 11.0111.1012.6412.1310.83
Pyraminx Final 44 17.45 21.80 Bulgaria 28.0017.7217.4519.6833.87

Mihai Căpăţinescu - Romania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 8.62 14.11 Romania 14.3114.2213.818.6216.45
Second 8 12.43 14.29 Romania 14.8713.3517.5412.4314.64
First 8 13.47 13.82 Romania 13.9713.8913.5915.4113.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.27 5.09 Romania 5.006.954.674.275.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 52.21 57.98 Romania 52.2152.451:10.161:03.1358.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 27.49 31.80 Romania 27.4934.1746.7731.6229.61
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:34.99 1:57.45 Romania 2:13.791:57.601:34.991:48.772:05.97
Pyraminx Final 21 6.40 12.73 Romania 12.8913.1318.7212.186.40
Skewb Final 4 6.23 7.27 Romania 6.6511.216.828.346.23

Milen Dobrinov Dobrinov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 11.94 18.73 Bulgaria 19.1320.5426.1411.9416.52
First 25 16.70 18.57 Bulgaria 21.4021.9917.0717.2416.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.26 6.37 Bulgaria 7.255.636.247.304.26

Milen Radkov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 58 28.50 42.25 Bulgaria 37.2728.5049.4848.3941.10
First 62 31.46 39.47 Bulgaria 38.4831.4648.7446.5533.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 55 10.93 15.46 Bulgaria 15.5713.0210.9319.0317.79

Nikola Dimitrovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 15.14 17.44 North Macedonia 15.7016.5222.8215.1420.11
First 19 13.32 17.49 North Macedonia 19.5114.1618.7913.3220.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 34 7.42 8.29 North Macedonia 9.877.707.428.109.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:30.12 1:34.94 North Macedonia 1:33.891:53.991:38.441:32.491:30.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 31.91 38.76 North Macedonia 31.9147.8843.5332.6240.12
Pyraminx Final 27 11.40 14.38 North Macedonia 23.8115.4614.9611.4012.71

Nikola Petrov - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 29.46 39.54 North Macedonia 32.0241.3329.4647.4545.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 43 8.77 10.63 North Macedonia 11.2911.6211.928.778.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 1:09.52 North Macedonia 1:09.521:32.20
Pyraminx Final 35 14.61 17.22 North Macedonia 17.6517.8116.1914.6120.30
Skewb Final 35 DNF DNF North Macedonia DNFDNSDNSDNSDNS

Nikolai Petrov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 11 13.39 14.84 Bulgaria 14.3215.5717.1814.6213.39
First 17 13.64 16.90 Bulgaria 18.3915.6517.7213.6417.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 37 5.91 8.81 Bulgaria 8.389.3312.805.918.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 1:07.67 1:18.16 Bulgaria 1:24.531:13.482:29.001:07.671:16.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 27.01 35.71 Bulgaria 1:17.0534.7139.5627.0132.87
Megaminx Combined Final 15 4:42.07 Bulgaria 4:42.075:27.53
Pyraminx Final 25 10.38 12.97 Bulgaria 12.8311.6310.3814.4615.35
Skewb Final 16 10.38 15.86 Bulgaria 16.1428.0110.3812.3919.05

Pavel Dianov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 47 26.99 28.11 Bulgaria 29.2227.5433.3726.9927.56
First 51 25.14 31.64 Bulgaria 30.4835.2338.6529.2125.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 30 1:17.06 Bulgaria 1:17.061:34.40

Petar Petrov Konstantinov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.61 10.78 Bulgaria 10.4111.4113.819.6110.52
Second 4 10.22 11.72 Bulgaria 11.9912.1610.2211.6311.54
First 3 8.73 10.46 Bulgaria 9.6112.9010.5911.198.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.15 5.13 Bulgaria 4.155.195.615.884.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 47.49 50.46 Bulgaria 52.8547.4954.0449.6748.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 17.90 22.11 NR Bulgaria 21.3122.9927.7617.9022.04
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:29.67 NR 1:41.74 NR Bulgaria 1:39.061:48.251:29.671:44.361:41.81
Pyraminx Final 22 11.30 12.89 Bulgaria 11.6413.0418.5411.3014.00
Skewb Final 22 12.56 16.89 Bulgaria 25.8419.3714.1117.1812.56

Phillip Stoyanov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 76 59.21 1:12.54 Bulgaria 1:02.0659.21DNF1:10.581:24.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 34 4:00.20 Bulgaria DNF4:00.20
Pyraminx Final 52 21.35 2:11.71 Bulgaria 1:35.331:30.41DNF3:29.3921.35

Plamen Mahladzhanov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 19.62 25.43 Bulgaria 29.2027.4219.6729.2019.62
First 41 23.03 25.08 Bulgaria 23.0331.4624.3726.3424.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 30 6.72 7.52 Bulgaria 6.878.567.786.727.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 1:12.99 1:21.86 Bulgaria 1:18.551:46.371:19.641:27.381:12.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 31 1:17.72 Bulgaria 1:21.311:17.72
Megaminx Combined Final 18 DNF Bulgaria DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 43 8.80 21.78 Bulgaria 22.7339.928.8031.1011.52
Skewb Final 18 12.89 16.06 Bulgaria 15.3517.4421.8115.4012.89

Radoslav Rumen Damyanov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 59 35.14 44.08 Bulgaria 45.8035.1452.8638.5147.94
First 59 33.84 35.68 Bulgaria 36.8942.0434.6135.5533.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 48 9.81 12.16 Bulgaria 12.2313.2015.009.8111.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 2:17.60 Bulgaria 2:17.602:52.08
Megaminx Combined Final 17 5:22.47 Bulgaria DNF5:22.47
Pyraminx Final 33 14.08 16.46 Bulgaria 15.8618.8719.9314.6414.08
Skewb Final 24 14.21 19.69 Bulgaria 18.3823.7016.9930.4514.21

Radostina Duleva - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 34.98 48.08 Bulgaria 43.9554.5734.9845.721:02.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 45 6.16 11.15 Bulgaria 12.286.1612.0714.099.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 32 1:21.48 Bulgaria 1:21.481:48.08
Pyraminx Final 28 11.67 14.47 Bulgaria 27.7315.8714.2811.6713.26
Skewb Final 34 37.22 50.84 Bulgaria 1:21.9137.2244.4951.6356.39

Rosen Emilov Tsogev - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 50 21.99 29.95 Bulgaria 27.84DNF21.9934.8627.14
First 40 18.63 24.76 Bulgaria 22.5218.6327.8129.8523.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 41 5.00 10.05 Bulgaria 7.885.0010.8511.4114.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 1:40.94 2:06.47 Bulgaria 1:40.941:52.712:05.95DNF2:20.76
Pyraminx Final 23 9.76 12.91 Bulgaria 13.6717.0511.1213.959.76

Stanislav Zhelev - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 39.34 48.90 Bulgaria 46.3139.3448.3952.0152.62

Stanislava Bankova - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 51 23.72 30.20 Bulgaria 27.2123.7227.2536.1438.41
First 47 24.57 26.29 Bulgaria 24.8326.4224.5727.6231.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 54 7.53 14.43 Bulgaria 20.0814.22DNF8.987.53

Stefania Petcu - Romania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 17.36 18.67 Romania 21.5817.3618.8219.0118.17
First 27 17.39 19.49 Romania 18.9819.7417.3919.7421.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 31 6.42 7.53 Romania 7.228.317.066.4212.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:31.70 1:34.68 Romania 1:31.701:34.362:02.091:37.981:31.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 46.47 54.42 Romania 50.7956.661:05.0155.8146.47
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:48.78 2:09.40 Romania 2:10.221:48.782:10.372:12.392:07.62
Pyraminx Final 9 9.03 9.81 Romania 10.0210.009.0315.359.42
Skewb Final 20 10.54 16.45 Romania 15.1516.2317.9822.0910.54

Stoil Kalev - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 16.94 23.99 Bulgaria 16.9426.4021.7125.1725.09
First 37 21.28 24.45 Bulgaria 21.2827.5524.0224.6224.71

Stoyan Kulish - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 19.21 22.77 Bulgaria 19.2121.8425.0124.2122.26
First 38 22.35 24.49 Bulgaria 24.8624.7423.8629.2822.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 33 5.23 7.90 Bulgaria 7.865.238.688.287.56

Svetoslav Velchev - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.44 11.40 Bulgaria 12.4714.9510.4410.8610.87
Second 6 11.06 12.69 Bulgaria 12.3414.2311.4916.2411.06
First 4 11.26 12.51 Bulgaria 16.0312.6511.2612.6212.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.65 NR 3.07 NR Bulgaria 6.502.173.821.653.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 40.41 NR 46.93 NR Bulgaria 47.9340.4147.4850.2645.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 23.72 28.17 Bulgaria 23.7228.2328.9330.6327.36
Pyraminx Final 3 5.30 7.67 Bulgaria 8.548.966.747.735.30

Tihomir Dulev - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 55.06 1:05.68 Bulgaria 1:08.6555.061:02.921:15.231:05.48
2x2x2 Cube Final 56 5.00 19.49 Bulgaria 21.9214.3422.655.0022.21
Pyraminx Final 38 14.84 18.68 Bulgaria 22.0918.9717.7719.3014.84
Skewb Final 27 18.30 21.45 Bulgaria 19.3326.0230.7219.0018.30

Todor Enikov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 15.69 18.94 Bulgaria 17.9315.6917.6821.2233.10
First 14 14.82 15.73 Bulgaria 17.6615.7814.8215.1916.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 2.75 6.46 Bulgaria 7.776.275.342.759.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 53.87 1:02.86 Bulgaria 57.131:08.2053.871:07.891:03.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 37.32 41.42 Bulgaria 1:07.5739.8637.3241.7442.66
Pyraminx Final 26 11.62 13.01 Bulgaria 11.6214.8411.8113.4413.79
Skewb Final 23 15.69 18.32 Bulgaria 18.5217.6915.6918.7520.26

Toni Petrov Karamanliev - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 18.21 20.96 Bulgaria 21.0120.5018.2121.3721.59
First 31 19.63 22.43 Bulgaria 24.1419.6325.6722.9920.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 5.84 6.67 Bulgaria 5.846.726.736.55DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 2:16.65 Bulgaria 2:49.152:16.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 52.07 1:15.63 Bulgaria 52.071:02.981:15.221:28.691:33.01
Pyraminx Final 41 17.88 19.40 Bulgaria 22.6917.8818.6820.0119.51
Skewb Final 28 14.58 22.31 Bulgaria 18.7724.7723.4014.5827.71

Valentina Ivanova Ivanova - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 22.66 27.45 Bulgaria 30.8328.7632.9922.7522.66
First 60 33.67 35.93 Bulgaria 35.8238.0648.8933.6733.92
Pyraminx Final 14 6.42 11.24 Bulgaria DNF13.307.4612.956.42
Skewb Final 14 12.07 14.22 Bulgaria 17.3113.6012.0713.7715.28

Velin Krasimirov Kozhuharov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 16.89 20.55 Bulgaria 23.3220.3817.9516.8930.49
First 32 20.47 23.53 Bulgaria 20.4723.4531.5324.0223.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 5.00 6.68 Bulgaria 6.706.448.155.006.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 36.17 38.67 Bulgaria 36.1741.5838.4538.4339.14
Pyraminx Final 13 7.99 11.14 Bulgaria 12.798.6112.7712.057.99
Skewb Final 8 6.22 9.63 Bulgaria 9.4815.3910.756.228.67

Venelin Nalbantov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 24.06 26.10 Bulgaria 26.3424.0626.2525.70DNS
First 50 25.95 30.72 Bulgaria 27.0433.5431.59DNF25.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 46 9.82 11.37 Bulgaria 10.3615.9711.6612.109.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 2:51.50 Bulgaria 2:59.872:51.50
Megaminx Combined Final 16 5:15.28 Bulgaria 5:50.755:15.28

Viktor Petkov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 60 37.59 49.69 Bulgaria 59.84DNF37.5942.1047.12
First 61 36.04 38.23 Bulgaria 38.6039.8436.0436.2540.42

Viktor Velkov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 57 29.32 35.87 Bulgaria 31.5440.2840.8735.7829.32
First 56 26.03 34.48 Bulgaria 34.2235.1934.0426.0336.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 21 6.35 6.92 Bulgaria 6.356.429.156.847.49
Pyraminx Final 17 8.20 12.12 Bulgaria 13.0611.8611.4516.308.20
Skewb Final 15 9.68 15.65 Bulgaria 9.6820.0313.35DNF13.56

Vladimir Ganchev - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 52 26.67 31.05 Bulgaria 43.6534.1928.5326.6730.44
First 52 23.32 31.76 Bulgaria 26.4632.1441.8823.3236.68

Yoan Georgiev - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 39.97 45.13 Bulgaria 52.1743.6739.9744.9046.82
Pyraminx Final 30 12.00 15.58 Bulgaria 14.4417.3316.3212.0015.97

Yoan Pavlov Ivanov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 15.06 16.89 Bulgaria 16.3215.0615.1619.1921.38
First 13 13.29 15.51 Bulgaria 16.2316.3313.2917.7013.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 27 5.12 7.29 Bulgaria 5.535.128.308.048.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 1:36.22 1:41.70 Bulgaria 1:40.491:36.362:19.691:48.251:36.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 33.28 39.36 Bulgaria 37.071:33.5337.1643.8533.28
Skewb Final 29 15.77 22.38 Bulgaria 22.28DNF20.2424.6315.77