San Lorenzo Invierno 2015


Date
Aug 15 - 16, 2015
City
San Lorenzo, Santa Fe, Argentina
Venue

Centro Cultual y Educativo Municipal Estanislao López

Address
Entre Ríos 500
Website
San Lorenzo Invierno 2015 website
WCA Delegate
Axel Lifschitz
Contact

Nicolas Depetri,Giuliano Tumini,Bruno Mapelli

Information
Events
Competitors
74
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 9.54 10.69 Republic of Korea 12.329.5410.4010.5611.10
2 Francisco Hamlin 10.43 12.91 Argentina 14.1910.4313.6512.3112.78
3 Ariel Burak 11.58 12.92 Argentina 12.8615.7311.5811.9613.95
4 Diego Vargas 11.18 13.43 Argentina 13.7214.1512.4316.8811.18
5 Axel Lifschitz 12.04 13.69 Argentina 12.0413.6415.1715.6012.26
6 Facundo Finola 11.10 13.90 Argentina 11.1012.11DNF11.9917.59
7 Bautista Bonazzola 12.66 14.00 Argentina 12.9318.9615.5712.6613.51
8 Julian Schaffhauser 12.27 14.02 Argentina 14.7514.5512.2714.9812.76
9 Ignacio Arone 11.16 14.13 Argentina 14.5514.5313.3111.1615.71
10 Nicolás Maurokefalidis 13.72 15.58 Argentina 15.7813.7214.1917.1616.77

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bautista Bonazzola 10.23 11.43 Argentina 10.3610.2313.2011.7312.20
2 Francisco Hamlin 10.97 11.76 Argentina 11.5312.5411.2012.8710.97
3 Facundo Finola 10.05 11.96 Argentina 12.9410.7412.2110.0515.41
4 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 10.56 12.47 Republic of Korea 10.5610.7814.4214.1412.50
5 Ignacio Arone 12.11 12.54 Argentina 12.1112.9517.4412.4312.23
6 Diego Vargas 11.30 13.05 Argentina 15.3811.3017.0712.0611.72
7 Ariel Burak 12.32 13.56 Argentina 14.3912.3214.0813.4913.12
8 Nicolás Maurokefalidis 12.01 13.77 Argentina 14.7712.1115.9314.4312.01
9 Julian Schaffhauser 13.13 14.19 Argentina 23.4314.2213.1315.1513.19
10 Axel Lifschitz 13.38 14.41 Argentina 14.6814.6713.3813.8715.78
11 Kevin Lifschitz 13.27 14.85 Argentina 13.4516.7313.2716.6214.47
12 Fernando Lomazzi 13.97 15.85 Argentina 18.3417.1414.9413.9715.46
13 Tomas Echaves 12.57 15.91 Argentina 16.5012.5713.2518.7517.99
14 Esteban Vico 13.43 16.55 Argentina 17.8415.4318.4316.3813.43
15 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 14.77 16.69 Argentina 15.3119.8315.4414.7719.33
16 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 14.95 16.90 Argentina 16.3314.9518.2118.9716.16
17 Agustín Bernasconi 15.15 16.92 Argentina 17.0315.1517.2716.4719.65
18 Franco Mosquera 15.73 17.35 Argentina 15.7317.8119.1317.4316.80
19 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 16.55 17.39 Argentina 16.8319.5618.2816.5517.05
20 Giuliano Tumini 14.46 17.76 Argentina 20.1215.4117.76DNF14.46
21 Tupaj Sosa 15.18 18.35 Argentina 16.4517.5123.8415.1821.09
22 Christian Goñi 15.31 18.54 Uruguay 15.9415.3118.7120.9621.39
23 Cristian Flores 15.84 18.54 Argentina 15.8420.6018.0920.6316.93
24 Nahuel De Bellis 18.27 20.08 Argentina 27.8018.2721.4719.4219.35
25 Juan Ignacio Farizano 17.61 20.22 Argentina 24.3018.9120.7521.0117.61
26 Leandro Ruggiero 17.26 20.56 Argentina 22.3717.4521.8622.8617.26
27 Pablo Bukovec 16.99 20.79 Uruguay 20.0622.9424.6616.9919.36
28 Franco Pereson 19.65 21.24 Argentina 22.0019.6520.5022.9721.21
29 Leandro Gomez 19.78 22.62 Argentina 31.5722.9723.6821.2019.78
30 Mauricio D'Agostino 21.43 25.36 Argentina 22.2721.4330.4123.4035.79

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 9.55 10.09 Republic of Korea 9.5512.1510.349.6310.29
2 Francisco Hamlin 9.63 11.05 Argentina 15.059.909.6310.6712.59
3 Facundo Finola 9.33 12.47 Argentina 10.4414.299.3312.69DNF
4 Ariel Burak 10.23 12.97 Argentina DNF10.2315.2511.8011.87
5 Diego Vargas 11.69 13.58 Argentina 12.0814.4111.6914.2514.48
6 Bautista Bonazzola 11.88 13.60 Argentina 15.7114.3013.8412.6511.88
7 Ignacio Arone 12.08 13.60 Argentina 14.52DNF12.0812.8613.43
8 Julian Schaffhauser 12.95 15.78 Argentina 19.5513.8812.9517.3616.11
9 Kevin Lifschitz 14.41 16.29 Argentina 16.3317.5014.4119.8615.03
10 Axel Lifschitz 12.85 16.46 Argentina 16.3320.3712.8519.6613.38
11 Nicolás Maurokefalidis 13.76 16.78 Argentina 16.9716.9413.7617.8016.44
12 Giuliano Tumini 13.87 16.95 Argentina 16.2913.8718.5421.6916.02
13 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 13.83 17.09 Argentina 18.4717.0613.8317.2516.95
14 Esteban Vico 16.22 17.39 Argentina 18.2516.4917.4318.9016.22
15 Fernando Lomazzi 15.04 17.42 Argentina 20.7215.0418.7016.4017.16
16 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 16.92 17.88 Argentina 19.1517.16DNF17.3416.92
17 Franco Mosquera 15.74 17.91 Argentina 15.7416.6019.6817.4620.59
18 Agustín Bernasconi 14.89 18.05 Argentina 14.8918.5217.2818.35DNF
19 Cristian Flores 15.66 18.07 Argentina 19.7918.4517.6718.0815.66
20 Tupaj Sosa 15.31 18.19 Argentina 18.3218.4315.3119.4017.81
21 Tomas Echaves 14.05 18.53 Argentina 18.3614.0519.1518.0920.99
22 Christian Goñi 16.75 18.53 Uruguay 20.72DNF17.0816.7517.78
23 Zenón Juan Manuel Salvarezza Cortez 16.04 18.67 Argentina 17.0618.7923.0320.1516.04
24 Pablo Bukovec 15.34 20.48 Uruguay DNF19.4115.3419.2122.83
25 Nahuel De Bellis 18.50 21.79 Argentina 23.3820.6222.2518.5022.51
26 Leandro Gomez 20.69 21.85 Argentina 24.5023.1720.7520.6921.63
27 Juan Ignacio Farizano 17.37 21.87 Argentina 25.4326.3317.3719.7520.44
28 Mauricio D'Agostino 20.68 21.91 Argentina 22.8521.7220.6822.6921.31
29 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 18.66 21.98 Argentina 19.3820.8118.6625.75DNF
30 Leandro Ruggiero 18.71 22.01 Argentina 20.2131.9021.5324.2818.71
31 Franco Pereson 14.83 22.25 Argentina 21.5921.5723.5823.8514.83
32 Juan Pablo Larrubia 19.18 23.03 Argentina 21.9423.4125.1623.7519.18
33 Ramiro Ardito Batista 17.34 23.46 Argentina 28.0817.3422.9021.7825.71
34 Federico Augusto Vignau 18.65 23.46 Argentina 25.0920.9424.3418.6525.22
35 Ernesto Cabrera 19.88 23.88 Uruguay 24.5923.4319.8823.6246.55
36 Dante Llosa Fernandez 20.52 25.28 Argentina 24.8841.4020.5223.8127.16
37 Mariana Statuto 21.76 26.33 Argentina 23.3026.0730.0229.6321.76
38 Ignacio Lautaro Paola 22.71 26.51 Argentina 28.6327.2123.6830.0622.71
39 Lucas Viacava 24.75 26.54 Argentina 26.6532.1224.7526.8526.12
40 Bruno Mapelli 24.32 27.31 Argentina 25.2243.6426.2230.4924.32
41 Luciano Bernasconi 26.26 28.65 Argentina 26.2641.7826.8330.5528.57
42 Nicolas Depetri 25.75 29.37 Argentina DNF26.8429.6725.7531.59
43 Julián Rapanelli 26.21 29.80 Argentina 40.1726.2130.7428.3230.34
44 Lucas Martin Disipio 22.43 31.29 Argentina 30.8829.3643.4822.4333.63
45 Juan Roman Molinari 27.94 31.39 Argentina 33.3837.0827.9430.3430.44
46 Gonzalo Geraci 22.89 31.45 Argentina 32.9431.4536.3629.9722.89
47 Lucio Sosa 27.68 31.90 Argentina 31.8627.6837.1234.0729.77
48 Victor Hugo Mattio 28.86 33.08 Argentina 38.6028.8630.8933.0635.30
49 Tomás Scozzina 30.64 34.11 Argentina 32.8537.0430.6433.4336.05
50 Ignacio Oliva Ceballos 25.72 34.56 Argentina 42.3529.7537.5936.3425.72
51 Mariano Vega Barada 28.05 35.42 Argentina 42.6335.6328.0538.2632.36
52 Juan Miguel Clifford 31.78 37.43 Argentina 34.50DNF31.7832.0545.74
53 Gonzalo Jaime 32.86 38.20 Argentina 35.5544.0935.3343.7332.86
54 Cristian Ezequiel Vega 32.80 38.42 Argentina 43.1932.80DNF38.7133.37
55 Jose Keh 32.20 40.25 Argentina 38.6742.3139.7856.5032.20
56 Agustin Gomez 40.05 40.70 Argentina 40.2840.0550.4840.9540.87
57 Camila Asef 35.15 41.77 Argentina 43.4235.1547.6538.7243.16
58 Agustin Castaño 34.40 42.17 Argentina 43.3140.7542.4647.5834.40
59 Daniel Asef 36.50 42.34 Argentina 43.8441.94DNF36.5041.23
60 Hernán Nieto 38.25 43.94 Argentina 48.5442.3638.2549.3940.93
61 Santiago Cattaneo 36.52 45.76 Argentina 48.5542.4953.7146.2436.52
62 Edgar Olid 38.76 45.93 Argentina 44.7147.5838.7645.5052.50
63 Tomas De La Rosa 43.22 48.11 Argentina 47.8051.3543.2245.18DNF
64 Nicolas Valenti 49.05 53.47 Argentina 1:01.5949.2057.0654.1449.05
65 Nicolas Goñi 47.84 1:00.40 Uruguay 1:11.5647.8452.521:09.8058.87
66 Gianluca Sottini 43.22 1:02.03 Argentina 1:07.781:25.5343.221:04.5353.79
67 Román Vazquez Ruiz Diaz 50.14 1:02.52 Argentina 1:14.011:06.0058.681:02.8850.14
68 Manuel Salvarezza 57.76 1:08.47 Argentina 57.761:15.691:11.3358.401:17.43
69 Ivo Bozicovich 1:08.88 1:15.23 Argentina 1:08.881:18.691:10.301:16.711:22.69
70 Antü Ellero 59.56 1:15.88 Argentina 1:40.671:04.7759.561:20.131:22.74
71 Jeremias Orellana 1:20.52 1:23.58 Argentina 1:22.701:20.521:22.141:25.891:33.91
72 Ignacio Goñi 1:14.98 1:27.96 Uruguay 1:27.322:13.111:24.761:31.811:14.98

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Francisco Hamlin 1.85 2.89 Argentina 3.153.321.852.782.73
2 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2.06 3.12 Republic of Korea 3.216.533.432.732.06
3 Facundo Finola 2.43 3.21 Argentina 11.123.262.432.743.63
4 Bautista Bonazzola 2.83 3.82 Argentina 2.833.154.724.873.60
5 Axel Lifschitz 3.79 4.86 Argentina 5.043.794.795.584.76
6 Agustín Bernasconi 4.06 4.87 Argentina 4.0611.814.974.335.31
7 Ariel Burak 3.78 4.92 Argentina 5.063.787.484.285.43
8 Nicolás Maurokefalidis 3.84 5.04 Argentina 3.847.964.156.444.53
9 Fernando Lomazzi 3.92 5.35 Argentina 3.924.07DNF5.616.36
10 Julian Schaffhauser 3.47 6.33 Argentina 5.389.214.4112.863.47

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1.89 2.84 Republic of Korea 4.012.374.742.131.89
2 Facundo Finola 2.32 3.38 Argentina 2.703.803.632.32DNF
3 Bautista Bonazzola 2.94 3.43 Argentina 3.593.083.624.462.94
4 Francisco Hamlin 2.90 3.52 Argentina 4.843.222.903.264.09
5 Julian Schaffhauser 2.23 4.05 Argentina 4.804.579.482.792.23
6 Ariel Burak 2.73 4.77 Argentina 4.015.415.664.902.73
7 Fernando Lomazzi 3.72 4.79 Argentina 4.475.554.348.253.72
8 Axel Lifschitz 3.91 4.94 Argentina 5.425.095.423.914.30
9 Agustín Bernasconi 3.64 5.02 Argentina 5.135.224.715.663.64
10 Nicolás Maurokefalidis 3.08 5.11 Argentina 6.6314.903.914.803.08
11 Cristian Flores 4.52 5.16 Argentina 4.527.444.805.245.45
12 Christian Goñi 3.54 5.45 Uruguay 3.546.135.685.984.68
13 Giuliano Tumini 3.86 5.50 Argentina 4.68DNF6.235.583.86
14 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 4.24 5.56 Argentina 8.385.555.124.246.00
15 Ernesto Cabrera 4.28 5.89 Uruguay 7.505.957.234.484.28
16 Ramiro Ardito Batista 4.81 6.01 Argentina 5.264.816.286.496.70
17 Kevin Lifschitz 5.42 6.28 Argentina 5.995.426.286.606.56
18 Ignacio Lautaro Paola 6.00 6.34 Argentina 7.326.116.006.166.76
19 Esteban Vico 4.21 6.62 Argentina 5.614.215.898.369.40
20 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 4.36 6.78 Argentina 8.087.284.364.99DNF
21 Pablo Bukovec 4.48 6.84 Uruguay 6.324.487.348.556.87
22 Tupaj Sosa 5.40 6.87 Argentina 7.275.407.149.766.20
23 Mariana Statuto 5.71 7.05 Argentina 8.256.446.967.755.71
24 Zenón Juan Manuel Salvarezza Cortez 4.01 7.47 Argentina 4.015.70DNF9.137.57
25 Leandro Ruggiero 5.41 7.72 Argentina 7.639.475.4120.056.07
26 Bruno Mapelli 6.72 8.12 Argentina 8.087.506.7210.008.77
27 Victor Hugo Mattio 7.33 8.41 Argentina 7.338.587.409.589.26
28 Federico Augusto Vignau 6.80 8.75 Argentina 6.809.188.698.399.16
29 Nahuel De Bellis 7.15 8.99 Argentina 8.3510.107.158.959.68
30 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 6.54 9.26 Argentina 7.856.548.4411.50DNF

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2.23 3.38 Republic of Korea 2.424.043.674.902.23
2 Nicolás Maurokefalidis 2.42 3.50 Argentina 3.212.834.854.472.42
3 Julian Schaffhauser 3.02 3.88 Argentina 3.224.337.283.024.09
4 Facundo Finola 2.96 3.93 Argentina 4.354.303.822.963.68
5 Bautista Bonazzola 1.92 4.37 Argentina 2.096.931.92DNF4.10
6 Fernando Lomazzi 3.50 4.56 Argentina 3.83DNF3.505.654.20
7 Ariel Burak 3.24 4.87 Argentina 4.915.755.374.323.24
8 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 2.77 4.89 Argentina 4.77DNF5.474.432.77
9 Axel Lifschitz 4.38 5.02 Argentina 5.884.386.384.454.73
10 Agustín Bernasconi 4.38 5.08 Argentina 5.255.165.714.824.38
11 Christian Goñi 3.58 5.37 Uruguay 5.205.555.705.353.58
12 Cristian Flores 4.91 5.49 Argentina 5.954.915.574.9415.15
13 Giuliano Tumini 3.58 5.72 Argentina 6.684.665.996.523.58
14 Ignacio Lautaro Paola 4.28 6.01 Argentina 5.916.714.285.4015.76
15 Francisco Hamlin 1.85 6.24 Argentina 1.855.657.798.915.27
16 Ramiro Ardito Batista 4.94 6.24 Argentina 4.947.427.006.505.22
17 Zenón Juan Manuel Salvarezza Cortez 5.33 6.27 Argentina 5.336.007.145.688.72
18 Tupaj Sosa 5.28 6.47 Argentina 5.289.045.596.257.58
19 Federico Augusto Vignau 4.68 6.50 Argentina 4.686.064.77DNF8.68
20 Esteban Vico 3.76 6.61 Argentina 3.767.24DNF7.245.35
21 Ernesto Cabrera 3.94 6.68 Uruguay 3.946.786.419.156.84
22 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 5.08 6.77 Argentina 7.147.146.756.435.08
23 Mariana Statuto 5.93 6.83 Argentina 6.275.936.847.389.22
24 Kevin Lifschitz 6.30 6.83 Argentina 6.589.166.717.196.30
25 Victor Hugo Mattio 4.38 7.41 Argentina 7.067.424.387.7610.54
26 Pablo Bukovec 4.44 7.59 Uruguay 4.448.846.5310.667.39
27 Leandro Ruggiero 5.93 7.73 Argentina 8.7815.855.936.418.00
28 Bruno Mapelli 6.52 7.74 Argentina 7.837.777.628.676.52
29 Nahuel De Bellis 7.44 7.96 Argentina 7.638.127.448.1310.56
30 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 3.91 8.05 Argentina 7.327.403.919.4310.05
31 Ignacio Oliva Ceballos 5.80 8.07 Argentina 6.538.225.809.459.65
32 Franco Pereson 6.97 8.23 Argentina 8.516.978.727.479.53
33 Tomas Echaves 3.97 8.28 Argentina 4.3210.453.9716.2710.06
34 Dante Llosa Fernandez 5.27 8.39 Argentina 11.218.857.655.278.67
35 Lucas Martin Disipio 6.80 8.42 Argentina 7.5312.687.556.8010.18
36 Mauricio D'Agostino 7.30 8.61 Argentina 7.307.757.7811.5310.30
37 Leandro Gomez 3.10 8.73 Argentina 5.69DNF3.109.9710.54
38 Lucio Sosa 8.09 8.93 Argentina 11.988.218.099.928.65
39 Juan Ignacio Farizano 5.37 9.03 Argentina 9.129.325.378.6612.13
40 Juan Roman Molinari 8.19 9.03 Argentina 9.5212.418.938.638.19
41 Gonzalo Geraci 5.73 9.24 Argentina 5.7311.068.729.609.40
42 Luciano Bernasconi 5.58 9.25 Argentina 8.36DNF9.779.625.58
43 Lucas Viacava 8.12 9.41 Argentina 9.1810.9010.728.328.12
44 Nicolas Depetri 5.65 9.59 Argentina 13.0710.438.1910.155.65
45 Franco Mosquera 8.38 9.81 Argentina 8.3810.5917.068.999.84
46 Jose Keh 9.62 12.13 Argentina 14.3910.089.6213.4012.90
47 Hernán Nieto 8.41 12.94 Argentina DNF15.928.4110.6512.25
48 Julián Rapanelli 10.95 14.08 Argentina 14.7012.5315.0121.0810.95
49 Juan Miguel Clifford 9.84 14.46 Argentina 16.6313.409.8413.3417.81
50 Manuel Salvarezza 13.91 15.92 Argentina 21.4716.6416.3714.7513.91
51 Camila Asef 11.08 19.80 Argentina 29.0724.8411.0817.2717.30
52 Tomás Scozzina 14.76 20.71 Argentina 16.0631.0414.7632.7515.04
53 Cristian Ezequiel Vega 12.13 21.97 Argentina 12.1333.5819.28DNF13.05
54 Ivo Bozicovich 19.06 29.02 Argentina 19.0620.65DNF25.3541.06
55 Catalina Ronconi 23.85 29.71 Argentina 28.6431.1523.8529.3537.58
56 Nicolas Valenti 20.99 30.39 Argentina 22.0940.821:36.6520.9928.26
57 Ignacio Goñi 41.41 46.97 Uruguay 56.3145.0249.4446.4541.41
58 Jeremias Orellana 44.02 1:04.27 Argentina 44.021:40.3246.8148.411:37.58

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 28.66 34.89 Republic of Korea 33.3640.7528.6634.2237.08
2 Ignacio Arone 40.81 44.80 Argentina 41.5454.2351.2241.6340.81
3 Francisco Hamlin 43.28 47.71 Argentina 43.2851.0349.3046.6247.20
4 Facundo Finola 38.33 NR 48.05 Argentina 1:04.5346.0752.0938.3345.98
5 Diego Vargas 42.85 49.25 Argentina 42.8550.2349.3453.4048.18
6 Ariel Burak 49.44 52.20 Argentina 55.8449.4451.5650.0654.97
7 Bautista Bonazzola 49.86 56.64 Argentina 55.4155.671:05.1149.8658.83
8 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 54.65 1:02.33 Argentina 1:00.311:08.7657.921:19.6254.65
9 Cristian Flores 59.12 1:05.18 Argentina 1:17.851:09.0759.121:03.941:02.53
10 Axel Lifschitz 56.88 1:07.52 Argentina 56.881:07.331:05.401:15.441:09.84

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 34.81 37.91 Republic of Korea 37.78DNF39.0934.8136.86
2 Ignacio Arone 40.41 46.54 Argentina 45.8351.5543.5840.4150.21
3 Francisco Hamlin 43.39 47.52 Argentina 43.3944.4447.4750.6653.19
4 Facundo Finola 47.04 50.46 Argentina 55.2547.0451.6351.8447.90
5 Diego Vargas 51.09 53.52 Argentina 53.3751.0955.0556.1152.13
6 Bautista Bonazzola 51.88 54.64 Argentina 54.83DNF51.8854.0555.04
7 Ariel Burak 49.19 56.85 Argentina 59.841:00.6451.7749.1958.93
8 Axel Lifschitz 54.10 1:00.57 Argentina DNF54.101:07.0057.5857.14
9 Cristian Flores 55.31 1:03.85 Argentina 56.811:22.0155.311:12.481:02.27
10 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 51.34 1:07.25 Argentina 1:06.261:11.781:03.941:11.5651.34
11 Nicolás Maurokefalidis 1:06.25 1:10.99 Argentina 1:09.111:06.251:21.091:17.081:06.77
12 Agustín Bernasconi 1:05.72 1:12.00 Argentina 1:19.20DNF1:06.031:05.721:10.78
13 Julian Schaffhauser 1:07.75 1:14.48 Argentina DNF1:20.131:07.751:09.921:13.40
14 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 1:07.42 1:15.70 Argentina 1:07.421:14.061:19.881:13.151:24.15
15 Tomas Echaves 1:17.93 1:20.17 Argentina 1:17.931:22.371:19.161:20.691:20.66
16 Christian Goñi 1:21.70 1:23.56 Uruguay 1:27.651:21.941:22.841:25.901:21.70
17 Giuliano Tumini 1:11.51 1:27.10 Argentina 1:11.511:40.161:12.58DNF1:28.55
18 Ramiro Ardito Batista 1:08.25 1:27.48 Argentina 1:08.251:38.121:24.881:24.661:32.90
19 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 1:18.85 1:28.15 Argentina 1:30.131:35.961:18.851:29.611:24.70
20 Fernando Lomazzi 1:11.36 1:30.94 Argentina 1:25.681:30.621:36.521:44.941:11.36
21 Federico Augusto Vignau 1:30.00 1:32.51 Argentina 1:31.221:34.611:30.001:45.541:31.71
22 Esteban Vico 1:12.17 1:32.92 Argentina 1:39.131:25.111:34.531:12.17DNF
23 Mauricio D'Agostino 1:27.67 1:34.01 Argentina 1:41.921:59.251:31.211:27.671:28.91
24 Nahuel De Bellis 1:31.58 1:37.16 Argentina 1:31.582:50.901:34.281:38.441:38.75
25 Lucas Viacava 1:29.12 1:39.75 Argentina 1:56.751:43.271:38.141:29.121:37.83
26 Ernesto Cabrera 1:32.22 1:41.47 Uruguay 1:49.581:32.221:42.681:42.001:39.72
27 Dante Llosa Fernandez 1:38.22 1:49.76 Argentina 1:44.591:38.22DNF1:49.151:55.55
28 Leandro Ruggiero 1:39.55 1:50.26 Argentina 1:49.031:39.551:53.152:13.631:48.59
29 Mariana Statuto 1:42.49 2:01.61 Argentina 2:09.991:42.492:03.232:01.332:00.27
30 Zenón Juan Manuel Salvarezza Cortez 1:46.97 Argentina 1:59.631:46.97
31 Pablo Bukovec 1:47.57 Uruguay 1:47.571:59.05
32 Tupaj Sosa 1:48.78 Argentina 1:48.781:57.16
33 Franco Mosquera 1:57.68 Argentina 2:19.591:57.68
34 Bruno Mapelli 2:10.48 Argentina 2:10.482:15.07
35 Juan Ignacio Farizano 2:10.78 Argentina 2:13.192:10.78
36 Leandro Gomez 2:13.68 Argentina 2:24.112:13.68
37 Nicolas Depetri 2:18.23 Argentina 2:21.212:18.23
38 Luciano Bernasconi 2:22.13 Argentina 2:43.472:22.13
39 Tomás Scozzina 2:26.31 Argentina 2:50.152:26.31
40 Hernán Nieto 4:35.00 Argentina 5:32.564:35.00
41 Cristian Ezequiel Vega DNF Argentina DNFDNF
41 Ignacio Lautaro Paola DNF Argentina DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:02.98 1:06.15 Republic of Korea 1:04.941:08.141:15.431:02.981:05.38
2 Ignacio Arone 1:31.65 1:33.53 NR Argentina 1:31.65DNF1:31.851:34.701:34.05
3 Francisco Hamlin 1:33.71 1:38.88 Argentina 1:33.711:47.761:35.361:38.271:43.01
4 Ariel Burak 1:45.68 1:52.06 Argentina 1:50.381:53.511:45.681:56.311:52.28
5 Facundo Finola 1:34.25 1:52.68 Argentina 1:54.361:52.131:56.181:34.251:51.56
6 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 1:46.88 1:54.10 Argentina 1:51.471:46.882:00.751:50.082:13.43
7 Tomas Echaves 2:13.16 2:18.74 Argentina 2:16.862:15.472:13.162:23.882:27.08
8 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 2:11.77 2:26.78 Argentina 2:30.222:11.772:31.222:34.782:18.91
9 Christian Goñi 2:22.47 2:27.90 Uruguay 2:22.472:36.992:22.782:23.922:38.08
10 Diego Vargas 2:08.92 2:33.11 Argentina 2:37.422:37.732:08.922:24.172:39.69
11 Cristian Flores 2:25.36 2:33.23 Argentina DNF2:25.362:27.302:38.692:33.71
12 Federico Augusto Vignau 2:31.80 2:44.69 Argentina 2:43.672:58.152:31.802:49.932:40.47
13 Bautista Bonazzola 2:33.49 2:46.12 Argentina 2:51.552:43.682:44.052:33.492:50.63
14 Ernesto Cabrera 2:43.75 3:05.98 Uruguay 2:43.752:57.283:15.003:05.653:15.28
15 Ramiro Ardito Batista 2:46.46 3:22.10 Argentina 2:46.462:54.13DNF3:12.913:59.26
16 Dante Llosa Fernandez 3:13.47 Argentina 3:13.473:34.91
17 Fernando Lomazzi 3:27.24 Argentina 3:49.303:27.24
18 Giuliano Tumini 3:32.31 Argentina 3:42.783:32.31
19 Lucas Viacava 3:40.00 Argentina 3:49.933:40.00
20 Juan Ignacio Farizano 3:44.15 Argentina DNF3:44.15
21 Nicolas Valenti 6:55.02 Argentina 6:58.666:55.02

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:23.99 2:31.44 Republic of Korea 2:35.992:23.992:34.33
2 Facundo Finola 3:00.39 NR 3:07.78 NR Argentina 3:11.623:11.343:00.39
3 Francisco Hamlin 3:01.69 3:14.07 Argentina 3:16.913:23.623:01.69
4 Ignacio Arone 3:19.85 3:31.19 Argentina 3:19.853:49.143:24.57
5 Ariel Burak 3:45.34 3:49.43 Argentina 3:50.843:45.343:52.10
6 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 3:17.81 DNF Argentina 3:27.50DNF3:17.81
7 Cristian Flores 5:17.25 Argentina 5:17.25
8 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 5:17.57 Argentina 5:17.57
9 Christian Goñi 5:45.70 Uruguay 5:45.70
10 Dante Llosa Fernandez 6:12.35 Argentina 6:12.35
11 Lucas Viacava 7:41.61 Argentina 7:41.61
12 Ernesto Cabrera 9:09.89 Uruguay 9:09.89
13 Nahuel De Bellis DNF Argentina DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:29.22 3:33.52 Republic of Korea 3:29.223:32.823:38.51
2 Francisco Hamlin 4:45.50 5:09.63 Argentina 5:25.954:45.505:17.43
3 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 5:23.19 5:29.82 Argentina 5:41.755:24.535:23.19
4 Facundo Finola 5:27.71 5:41.78 Argentina 5:48.465:49.185:27.71
5 Ignacio Arone 5:32.63 5:41.79 Argentina 5:56.495:36.245:32.63
6 Ariel Burak 5:38.06 6:04.53 Argentina 6:27.226:08.325:38.06
7 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 7:49.11 Argentina 7:49.11
8 Christian Goñi 7:52.82 Uruguay 7:52.82
9 Federico Augusto Vignau 8:26.85 Argentina 8:26.85
10 Dante Llosa Fernandez 9:47.96 Argentina 9:47.96
11 Cristian Flores 9:54.50 Argentina 9:54.50

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 38.55 DNF Republic of Korea 54.2738.55DNF
2 Julian Schaffhauser 1:18.55 DNF Argentina 1:40.331:18.55DNF
3 Christian Goñi 1:49.74 DNF Uruguay DNFDNF1:49.74
4 Ariel Burak 2:23.63 DNF Argentina 2:56.74DNF2:23.63
5 Ernesto Cabrera 2:48.36 DNF Uruguay DNF2:48.363:00.62
6 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 2:59.84 3:21.22 Argentina 3:37.282:59.843:26.55
7 Pablo Bukovec 4:22.28 DNF Uruguay 4:22.28DNFDNF
8 Facundo Finola 4:28.58 DNF Argentina 4:28.58DNFDNF
9 Dante Llosa Fernandez DNF DNF Argentina DNFDNFDNF
9 Diego Vargas DNF DNF Argentina DNFDNFDNF
9 Fernando Lomazzi DNF DNF Argentina DNFDNFDNF
9 Franco Pereson DNF DNF Argentina DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Facundo Finola 31 NR Argentina 31
2 Francisco Hamlin 42 Argentina 42
3 Ariel Burak 46 Argentina 46
3 Tupaj Sosa 46 Argentina 46
5 Nicolás Maurokefalidis 48 Argentina 48
6 Bautista Bonazzola 49 Argentina 49
6 Ernesto Cabrera 49 NR Uruguay 49
8 Pablo Bukovec 69 Uruguay 69
9 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával DNF Argentina DNF
9 Christian Goñi DNF Uruguay DNF
9 Ignacio Lautaro Paola DNF Argentina DNF
9 Julian Schaffhauser DNF Argentina DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Francisco Hamlin 14.10 16.03 NR Argentina 16.0515.9022.0216.1314.10
2 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 18.04 20.16 Republic of Korea 18.0419.3322.1419.3321.81
3 Diego Vargas 17.16 20.46 Argentina 17.6321.1517.16DNF22.61
4 Facundo Finola 16.58 20.63 Argentina 16.5828.0016.8025.2819.80
5 Ignacio Arone 18.11 21.29 Argentina 18.1133.9324.0320.2119.64
6 Ariel Burak 17.57 24.27 Argentina 21.9026.1126.3924.8117.57
7 Julian Schaffhauser 22.14 25.55 Argentina 24.2725.9028.8022.1426.47
8 Agustín Bernasconi 26.13 30.37 Argentina 30.6133.5333.3026.1327.21
9 Zenón Juan Manuel Salvarezza Cortez 23.36 30.91 Argentina 30.4930.8631.3923.3632.77
10 Bautista Bonazzola 24.47 31.03 Argentina 24.4738.9034.5533.3725.17
11 Christian Goñi 25.28 32.15 Uruguay 25.2830.7133.1833.7732.55
12 Tomas Echaves 27.52 32.36 Argentina 32.1827.5232.7734.0232.13
13 Fernando Lomazzi 31.48 32.78 Argentina 31.4833.8531.6033.4133.34
14 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 28.68 33.32 Argentina 37.5428.6832.6335.5231.80
15 Cristian Flores 27.25 36.28 Argentina 33.7236.5042.0038.6327.25
16 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 29.55 36.49 Argentina 29.5530.8040.5938.0943.50
17 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 27.21 38.65 Argentina 51.1227.2140.8737.9437.13
18 Mauricio D'Agostino 35.05 39.84 Argentina 35.05DNF39.2437.2143.06
19 Nicolás Maurokefalidis 32.27 40.09 Argentina 32.2747.8938.0237.5844.68
20 Leandro Ruggiero 31.83 42.94 Argentina 31.8350.2136.6752.6241.95
21 Franco Pereson 35.51 43.34 Argentina 35.5141.6247.5046.0342.38
22 Franco Mosquera 38.88 43.78 Argentina 38.8845.0843.4042.87DNF
23 Ernesto Cabrera 34.21 45.67 Uruguay 34.2143.4154.891:00.8538.71
24 Giuliano Tumini 37.19 46.22 Argentina 37.1949.8648.7544.7845.13
25 Pablo Bukovec 41.03 50.16 Uruguay 41.0350.9051.5348.06DNF
26 Ramiro Ardito Batista 42.52 50.90 Argentina 54.2742.5259.1647.1051.33
27 Dante Llosa Fernandez 40.33 53.99 Argentina 43.6854.951:03.331:09.2140.33
28 Federico Augusto Vignau 53.17 1:00.04 Argentina 54.83DNF57.051:08.2353.17
29 Juan Ignacio Farizano 45.20 1:02.79 Argentina 45.201:09.3448.441:10.592:34.31
30 Leandro Gomez 42.52 1:08.07 Argentina 42.521:09.941:09.131:26.191:05.14
31 Gonzalo Jaime 59.36 1:37.38 Argentina 59.36DNF1:30.571:24.771:56.80
32 Nicolas Depetri 1:04.82 Argentina 1:04.82DNF
33 Nahuel De Bellis 1:04.96 Argentina 1:04.96DNF
34 Bruno Mapelli 1:05.01 Argentina 1:05.011:14.34
35 Mariana Statuto 1:11.72 Argentina 1:21.051:11.72
36 Nicolas Valenti 2:12.54 Argentina 2:39.002:12.54

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 51.66 1:01.73 Republic of Korea 59.7553.631:11.8151.661:18.04
2 Francisco Hamlin 1:12.32 1:26.25 Argentina 1:26.931:12.321:19.651:42.751:32.16
3 Tomas Echaves 1:18.92 1:28.99 Argentina 1:28.121:22.721:36.131:40.301:18.92
4 Facundo Finola 1:44.81 1:50.84 Argentina 1:53.471:44.811:52.091:46.952:04.25
5 Agustín Bernasconi 2:02.01 2:09.17 Argentina 2:15.002:07.382:16.692:02.012:05.14
6 Fernando Lomazzi 2:07.53 2:30.53 Argentina 2:19.462:51.622:48.822:07.532:23.30
7 Ramiro Ardito Batista 2:31.57 2:49.27 Argentina 3:28.892:31.572:47.932:45.882:54.00
8 Esteban Vico 2:22.32 2:51.77 Argentina 2:38.342:22.323:12.273:21.372:44.69
9 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 3:01.84 Argentina 4:10.223:01.84
10 Dante Llosa Fernandez 3:13.31 Argentina 4:18.403:13.31
11 Ariel Burak 3:15.15 Argentina 3:19.523:15.15
12 Leandro Ruggiero 3:27.39 Argentina 3:27.393:44.96
13 Nicolás Maurokefalidis 3:41.62 Argentina DNF3:41.62
14 Christian Goñi 3:59.99 Uruguay 4:23.923:59.99
15 Cristian Flores 4:42.89 Argentina 4:42.896:43.22
16 Giuliano Tumini 5:02.97 Argentina 5:02.975:46.21
17 Nicolas Depetri 6:38.34 Argentina DNF6:38.34
18 Franco David Salvati Centomani 7:17.55 Argentina 8:09.367:17.55
19 Ignacio Lautaro Paola DNF Argentina DNFDNF
19 Mariano Vega Barada DNF Argentina DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ariel Burak 6.71 7.53 Argentina 8.966.728.797.086.71
2 Facundo Finola 6.29 7.63 Argentina 8.938.486.547.866.29
3 Francisco Hamlin 5.72 7.84 Argentina 8.417.7716.945.727.33
4 Bautista Bonazzola 6.40 8.16 Argentina 7.947.65DNF6.408.88
5 Fernando Lomazzi 6.61 9.63 Argentina 13.3311.959.097.866.61
6 Nicolás Maurokefalidis 7.12 10.36 Argentina 10.087.1215.1010.5910.41
7 Cristian Flores 10.01 10.95 Argentina 10.2210.0110.4512.1712.38
8 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 8.72 11.21 Argentina 10.8115.448.7213.749.08
9 Mariana Statuto 10.30 11.87 Argentina 16.4111.3512.1910.3012.07
10 Zenón Juan Manuel Salvarezza Cortez 9.45 12.82 Argentina 10.5416.2211.7118.929.45

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Francisco Hamlin 4.63 5.98 Argentina 5.455.696.8111.014.63
2 Ariel Burak 5.70 6.87 Argentina 7.267.385.9812.505.70
3 Bautista Bonazzola 5.55 7.92 Argentina 5.558.589.239.355.95
4 Facundo Finola 7.52 7.96 Argentina 7.707.5212.558.537.66
5 Nicolás Maurokefalidis 6.62 8.28 Argentina 8.637.588.629.396.62
6 Mariana Statuto 8.33 9.26 Argentina 17.209.988.748.339.05
7 Fernando Lomazzi 5.69 9.43 Argentina 5.6914.669.8510.128.32
8 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 5.19 9.63 Argentina 5.198.9712.4111.967.97
9 Zenón Juan Manuel Salvarezza Cortez 7.40 11.26 Argentina 9.0714.137.4015.9510.59
10 Cristian Flores 9.37 11.37 Argentina 11.0938.3811.489.3711.55
11 Bruno Mapelli 11.01 11.49 Argentina 11.1611.4011.9011.0113.77
12 Christian Goñi 9.31 11.96 Uruguay 11.9311.3212.6323.529.31
13 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 7.18 12.17 Argentina 11.447.1812.8012.7512.33
14 Esteban Vico 10.02 12.21 Argentina 10.9623.5814.0811.5810.02
15 Tomas De La Rosa 8.81 12.73 Argentina DNF8.8112.5915.749.86
16 Jose Keh 11.67 12.80 Argentina 12.8413.6711.6717.2711.89
17 Ivo Bozicovich 8.16 13.51 Argentina 15.3112.328.1614.7013.50
18 Agustín Bernasconi 10.70 14.20 Argentina 13.3412.24DNF17.0310.70
19 Lucas Martin Disipio 8.67 15.50 Argentina 18.1514.918.6713.4418.18
20 Giuliano Tumini 9.32 15.68 Argentina 9.3220.4722.3914.0412.52
21 Tomás Scozzina 12.22 15.80 Argentina 46.1115.8012.2215.6515.96
22 Ernesto Cabrera 10.34 16.22 Uruguay 10.3424.7811.14DNF12.74
23 Dante Llosa Fernandez 13.81 16.36 Argentina 14.7413.8118.1216.2355.93
24 Lucio Sosa 11.31 16.53 Argentina 11.3113.8417.4918.2526.40
25 Tupaj Sosa 10.23 17.26 Argentina 10.2410.2335.4422.1919.35
26 Catalina Ronconi 11.65 17.47 Argentina 18.9311.6545.5115.6917.78
27 Franco Mosquera 13.46 17.55 Argentina 15.0617.5313.4625.5720.05
28 Cristian Ezequiel Vega 16.34 17.59 Argentina 16.3425.7817.2816.8718.63
29 Ignacio Lautaro Paola 10.13 19.43 Argentina 26.7210.1315.3616.21DNF
30 Leandro Gomez 11.61 20.90 Argentina 23.9011.6121.1825.7917.62
31 Mauricio D'Agostino 12.50 22.60 Argentina DNF16.5726.5612.5024.67
32 Jeremias Orellana 18.39 23.88 Argentina 20.1832.7518.7218.391:44.63
33 Franco David Salvati Centomani 19.69 23.93 Argentina 22.5225.7624.9724.3119.69
34 Juan Ignacio Farizano 15.02 26.08 Argentina 28.9415.0225.9332.9023.36
35 Nicolas Depetri 9.97 35.81 Argentina DNF54.459.9734.4518.53
36 Luciano Bernasconi 10.49 DNF Argentina DNF21.2110.49DNF18.00
37 Lucas Viacava 17.97 DNF Argentina 1:18.63DNF1:29.3417.97DNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ariel Burak 4.21 6.51 Argentina 4.214.865.52DNF9.16
2 Bautista Bonazzola 5.13 6.51 Argentina 7.585.136.315.637.66
3 Fernando Lomazzi 6.12 7.24 Argentina 7.056.127.95DNF6.73
4 Facundo Finola 5.83 8.35 Argentina 9.925.8311.456.508.62
5 Ignacio Lautaro Paola 7.18 8.77 Argentina 7.187.5410.248.5311.92
6 Giuliano Tumini 8.52 11.13 Argentina 13.8410.228.529.3213.93
7 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 9.68 11.89 Argentina 10.459.6812.6115.1112.61
8 Zenón Juan Manuel Salvarezza Cortez 10.27 13.99 Argentina 10.2716.9415.4211.4515.11
9 Francisco Hamlin 10.02 18.67 Argentina 10.0215.1318.7023.9422.18
10 Christian Goñi 23.24 26.40 Uruguay 24.5333.7730.6723.2424.00

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ariel Burak 3.97 NR 5.97 Argentina 6.766.093.975.068.27
2 Fernando Lomazzi 5.87 6.89 Argentina 9.235.876.676.687.32
3 Bautista Bonazzola 5.10 6.94 Argentina 6.855.108.918.095.87
4 Ignacio Lautaro Paola 4.74 9.09 Argentina 9.907.869.5112.194.74
5 Giuliano Tumini 9.87 11.18 Argentina 9.8711.7111.7012.8710.14
6 Facundo Finola 7.34 11.28 Argentina 7.3418.3913.2711.209.38
7 Christian Goñi 7.27 12.78 Uruguay 17.8417.0810.9710.297.27
8 Francisco Hamlin 5.38 13.02 Argentina 14.4517.6912.1912.425.38
9 Zenón Juan Manuel Salvarezza Cortez 8.45 14.27 Argentina 31.9114.338.4512.7815.71
10 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 13.09 15.25 Argentina 15.6115.3813.0916.9114.77
11 Tupaj Sosa 12.33 17.95 Argentina 18.9218.6816.2612.3336.59
12 Ramiro Ardito Batista 12.95 20.63 Argentina 20.0512.9521.7820.05DNF
13 Catalina Ronconi 22.05 22.28 Argentina 35.7522.0522.0722.1422.63
14 Cristian Ezequiel Vega 9.93 23.11 Argentina 59.1424.819.9314.1830.34
15 Nicolas Depetri 14.08 25.00 Argentina 27.9928.1722.2414.0824.78
16 Nicolás Maurokefalidis 13.66 25.44 Argentina 26.5238.1018.0813.6631.71
17 Mariana Statuto 18.16 25.89 Argentina 37.0330.7918.1621.9824.90
18 Dante Llosa Fernandez 18.02 29.51 Argentina 30.1933.2839.3118.0225.05
19 Cristian Flores 10.54 42.42 Argentina 45.6027.40DNF54.2710.54
20 Lucio Sosa 34.75 42.92 Argentina 34.75DNF53.5539.5035.70
21 Tomás Scozzina 22.11 50.08 Argentina 1:10.2822.1149.7047.4053.15
22 Juan Ignacio Farizano 40.60 1:04.12 Argentina 40.601:14.561:04.891:07.371:00.09
23 Ernesto Cabrera 21.48 DNF Uruguay DNF59.3638.09DNF21.48

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fernando Lomazzi 20.86 25.84 NR Argentina 29.2931.4027.2120.8621.01
2 Ariel Burak 29.35 35.03 Argentina 38.5635.5635.5629.3533.98
3 Giuliano Tumini 22.18 36.00 Argentina DNF34.6543.8222.1829.53
4 Bautista Bonazzola 34.84 39.56 Argentina 39.7745.9938.8434.8440.06
5 Facundo Finola 21.73 40.57 Argentina 52.1033.1848.2121.7340.33
6 Francisco Hamlin 40.56 47.36 Argentina 40.9647.6640.5653.46DNF
7 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 53.76 57.34 Argentina 1:11.5059.2353.7656.7356.06
8 Tomás Scozzina 1:17.35 1:23.92 Argentina 1:24.442:02.781:17.351:22.311:25.02
9 Nicolas Depetri 1:40.67 Argentina DNF1:40.67
10 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 1:55.85 Argentina 1:55.852:25.42

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 8/10 29:45 Republic of Korea 8/10 29:45
2 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 4/7 56:10 Argentina 4/7 56:10
3 Ernesto Cabrera 3/6 59:46 Uruguay 3/6 59:46
4 Ariel Burak DNF Argentina DNF
4 Christian Goñi DNF Uruguay DNF
4 Facundo Finola DNF Argentina DNF
4 Fernando Lomazzi DNF Argentina DNF
4 Julian Schaffhauser DNF Argentina DNF
4 Pablo Bukovec DNF Uruguay DNF