SPB Championship 2016


Date
Sep 3 - 4, 2016
City
Pushkin, St. Petersburg, Russia
Venue

Youth House "Tsarskoye Selo"

Address
Magazeynaya str., 42A
Details

On the second floor

Website
SPB Championship 2016 website
Organizers
Alexey Sudar and Maksim Melnik
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact

Organization team

Information

Registration will be closed on August, 29 or when we reach 80 competitors. Registration fee is 250 RUB for any 3 events. Each next event is +10 RUB. Please see the website for more information.

Events
Competitors
70
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Aleksey Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 24.65 28.66 Russia 30.0324.6528.1829.1928.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 27 4.70 8.43 Russia 6.679.359.2810.444.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 2:20.57 Russia 2:43.562:20.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 4:27.26 Russia 4:29.084:27.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 1:07.30 Russia 1:57.871:07.30
Clock Combined First 7 33.63 39.51 Russia 33.6337.0242.1239.3843.10
Megaminx Combined First 10 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Second 14 8.05 11.84 Russia 10.8012.108.0513.7712.63
First 17 3.75 11.86 Russia 3.7511.9713.779.8414.59
Skewb Combined First 25 17.54 23.48 Russia 18.28DNF17.5422.1230.05
Square-1 Combined First 13 1:34.65 Russia 1:34.651:42.51

Alexander Bayrakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 39.51 43.23 Russia 44.641:01.6045.4739.5139.57
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 42 10.44 13.58 Russia 12.9117.3713.8014.0210.44
Pyraminx First 38 20.71 25.31 Russia 20.9930.0224.9320.7130.66

Alexander Ionushas - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 29.46 35.20 Russia 29.4633.1639.8733.6638.78
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 37 8.01 11.97 Russia 15.018.0111.2712.5912.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 1:30.19 Russia 1:30.19DNF
Pyraminx First 43 24.77 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:05.1637.8824.77
Skewb Combined First 23 18.24 22.05 Russia 18.2423.2922.6522.3921.10

Alexander Shipulin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 21.78 28.88 Russia 27.3526.0621.7833.2234.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 2:19.38 Russia DNF2:19.38
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Russia DNF
Pyraminx Final 12 8.54 11.79 Russia 9.1513.1816.098.5413.05
Second 9 8.63 10.10 Russia 8.6310.469.9810.799.85
First 7 4.00 8.43 Russia 4.009.297.939.788.06

Alexey Sudar - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 14.50 17.92 Russia 18.4417.5314.5018.5017.80
First 11 12.90 14.50 Russia 14.3714.4914.6412.9015.70
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 21 6.59 7.46 Russia 6.597.228.336.829.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 12 1:00.14 1:06.30 Russia DNF1:07.201:00.141:07.161:04.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 2:05.09 2:10.14 Russia 2:13.842:09.352:05.092:13.372:07.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 48 Russia 48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 52.26 Russia 1:00.7752.26
Pyraminx First 33 10.37 20.50 Russia 31.9213.1610.3718.1630.17
Skewb Combined First 14 6.97 14.25 Russia 6.9712.4618.1912.9417.35

Alexey Zharikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.62 11.28 Russia 12.1810.9710.6212.4010.70
Second 5 9.95 11.61 Russia 10.7211.9612.209.9512.15
First 5 10.04 10.53 Russia 10.0410.0912.6211.3410.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.91 5.44 Russia 2.918.353.944.0314.36
Combined First 7 3.75 4.64 Russia 4.383.756.074.954.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.49 38.86 Russia DNF39.5334.4935.7841.26
Combined First 2 37.51 43.52 Russia 42.2746.8537.5141.8446.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:02.24 1:08.00 Russia 1:07.531:02.241:13.171:10.421:06.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:59.54 2:01.23 Russia 2:03.601:59.542:00.56
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:53.87 2:56.87 Russia 2:55.023:01.722:53.87
Combined First 1 2:53.01 2:56.64 Russia 3:01.922:54.982:53.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:49.79 DNF Russia 2:49.79DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 34 Russia 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.38 19.20 Russia 19.5220.2418.8418.3819.25
Second 7 16.57 18.54 Russia DNF18.1916.5720.2417.19
Combined First 6 15.87 18.97 Russia 16.7615.8720.3419.8120.70
Clock Combined First 12 13.79 DNF Russia DNF16.36DNF13.7923.59
Megaminx Final 2 1:09.44 1:12.79 Russia 1:12.671:13.381:28.291:09.441:12.33
Combined First 2 1:11.46 1:15.60 Russia 1:12.051:21.681:30.621:13.061:11.46
Pyraminx Final 3 5.24 6.24 Russia 5.245.746.126.857.68
Second 4 4.61 6.70 Russia 5.376.564.618.178.39
First 5 5.84 7.38 Russia 7.777.007.365.847.81
Skewb Final 4 3.26 6.42 Russia 7.176.673.267.605.41
Combined First 2 5.15 6.59 Russia 6.986.216.5711.215.15
Square-1 Final 1 9.05 NR 10.49 ER Russia 9.0511.1413.6110.789.54
Combined First 1 9.56 NR 11.85 NR Russia 11.9511.6213.729.5611.97
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF Russia DNF

Andrey Che - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.31 9.50 Russia 8.319.639.2311.849.65
Second 8 9.24 12.01 Russia 12.7913.369.919.2413.32
First 1 7.60 8.55 Russia 8.2410.517.609.418.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.64 2.91 Russia 2.642.783.603.272.67
Combined First 1 2.85 3.47 Russia 3.753.053.622.854.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.86 41.48 Russia DNF39.1635.8641.7943.48
Combined First 5 40.76 46.98 Russia 55.5940.7654.3942.5144.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:21.55 1:29.41 Russia 1:31.311:21.551:44.211:29.241:27.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:00.58 3:14.36 Russia 3:06.273:36.233:00.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 4 4:35.00 5:01.40 Russia 4:35.005:04.185:25.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 38 Russia 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.96 13.39 Russia 11.9613.0113.4214.8513.74
Second 1 12.00 13.23 Russia 15.3012.0013.6313.0513.00
Combined First 1 9.56 13.65 Russia 14.2113.7815.259.5612.95
Clock Combined First 11 11.27 DNF Russia 11.2711.85DNFDNF13.45
Megaminx Final 1 58.56 1:01.08 NR Russia 1:05.6558.5658.791:02.021:02.44
Combined First 1 57.88 1:06.82 Russia 57.881:03.031:16.501:13.201:04.23
Pyraminx Final 5 5.10 6.76 Russia 5.106.427.807.356.52
Second 5 3.22 7.49 Russia 8.467.603.228.106.78
First 3 5.26 5.94 Russia 5.765.786.286.585.26
Skewb Final 5 2.65 7.32 Russia 7.329.682.6510.124.96
Combined First 5 6.22 7.90 Russia 13.637.507.956.228.24
Square-1 Final 3 13.85 15.95 Russia 17.2715.3521.1515.2213.85
Combined First 3 13.92 15.60 Russia 14.8116.0735.2213.9215.93

Andrey Kurochkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 49.93 1:00.21 Russia 58.261:07.6849.9354.681:08.23

Andrey Panchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 32.11 33.55 Russia 32.9434.2646.0732.1133.46
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 32 8.89 9.80 Russia 9.198.8910.549.6811.00

Anton Goryachikh - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 13.46 15.90 Russia 14.8115.6317.2519.4013.46
First 17 15.23 17.49 Russia 16.7617.1718.5519.5015.23
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 14 5.17 6.47 Russia 5.176.526.906.0010.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:01.38 DNF Russia 3:01.38DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 37 13.48 23.41 Russia 14.9513.4841.8816.1139.16

Artem Fedorov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 13.74 15.73 Russia 25.6213.7415.5714.9216.71
First 15 11.35 16.07 Russia 14.9618.3419.4114.9211.35
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 18 5.00 7.20 Russia 5.006.337.479.037.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 1:06.09 1:15.29 Russia 1:11.821:15.951:06.091:21.561:18.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 2:53.20 Russia 3:01.172:53.20
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 12 23.65 26.83 Russia 23.6528.1725.5427.2027.76
Combined First 11 21.47 24.90 Russia 26.5522.8827.9421.4725.27
Megaminx Combined First 9 3:29.35 Russia 3:37.983:29.35
Skewb Combined First 17 11.40 16.40 Russia 12.8411.4019.7716.5929.27

Artem Korsakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 40.48 45.82 Russia 1:01.3143.2048.9945.2840.48
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 46 10.91 14.66 Russia 18.5716.3915.0310.9112.56

Artem Zapankov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 1:02.12 1:10.91 Russia 1:03.911:02.121:18.951:09.861:56.22
Megaminx Combined First 10 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Artemii Nevostruev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 19.71 23.57 Russia 25.3724.6625.6020.6819.71
First 26 18.97 22.26 Russia 24.3418.9724.9619.2723.16
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 29 6.87 9.13 Russia 11.568.088.496.8710.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 1:59.50 Russia 2:17.251:59.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 40.47 48.42 Russia 50.3740.4751.721:08.3643.17
Pyraminx First 20 8.97 13.42 Russia 8.9714.0210.8815.3516.81
Skewb Combined First 26 15.23 23.60 Russia 26.2223.1523.3224.3415.23

Daniil Arkhipov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 12.28 13.35 Russia 14.5812.4313.0315.0612.28
Second 12 12.27 14.16 Russia 16.1112.2713.7215.9812.78
First 12 13.33 14.66 Russia 13.3314.4715.9413.5718.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.61 5.94 Russia 5.645.177.423.617.01
Combined First 4 3.06 4.31 Russia 4.354.633.963.067.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 11 56.70 1:04.11 Russia 57.591:03.311:29.8756.701:11.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:57.98 2:04.95 Russia 2:10.672:03.672:34.132:00.511:57.98
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 7 7:45.56 Russia 7:45.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 39 Russia 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 10 20.26 23.05 Russia 42.8021.9221.8925.3320.26
Combined First 10 21.67 24.19 Russia 26.6522.5525.2721.6724.74
Clock Combined First 13 42.91 DNF Russia DNF43.59DNF42.9142.92
Megaminx Combined First 6 2:10.26 2:22.80 Russia 2:37.642:31.752:10.712:10.262:25.95
Skewb Final 8 3.01 10.34 Russia 10.6912.023.0113.328.32
Combined First 8 7.79 10.69 Russia 10.3815.087.7910.1911.49
Square-1 Combined First 6 30.86 37.63 Russia 38.5333.481:24.2740.8830.86

Daniil Iliukhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 24.58 30.33 Russia 31.1234.9429.4624.5830.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 31 7.27 9.68 Russia 8.117.279.7214.0411.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 2:14.66 Russia 2:26.252:14.66
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 72 Russia 72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 50.38 Russia 1:19.5550.38
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 5:56.40 Russia 5:56.40
Clock Final 4 14.34 19.11 Russia 18.4315.8623.0414.34DNF
Combined First 4 17.06 19.40 Russia 17.9417.9422.3117.0628.08
Pyraminx First 25 8.51 16.00 Russia 10.9119.658.5117.9719.11
Skewb Combined First 30 14.89 34.86 Russia DNF35.5514.8937.1631.88

Daniil Novikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 22.53 DNF Russia 22.53DNFDNF44.8736.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 44 9.44 14.36 Russia 9.4412.4217.5113.1621.32
Pyraminx First 31 16.21 20.28 Russia 17.9825.5220.4422.4216.21

Daniil Popov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 24.28 30.86 Russia 29.2630.3324.2833.0034.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 41 8.76 13.24 Russia 16.1612.4819.498.7611.09
Pyraminx First 27 15.76 16.55 Russia 16.2415.7621.4017.3516.05

Diana Dozorets - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 2:07.77 DNF Russia 3:46.162:07.77DNF2:13.85DNF

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 25.76 31.24 Russia 36.0128.3825.7633.1432.20
First 35 24.61 28.22 Russia 24.6130.1527.4630.1327.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 28 6.49 8.78 Russia 6.498.368.439.5621.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 4:38.12 Russia 4:38.125:19.59
Clock Combined First 14 51.31 Russia DNF51.31
Pyraminx First 28 12.24 16.76 Russia 14.3617.6012.2420.8618.32

Dmitriy Kulikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 27.24 36.00 Russia 27.2433.4233.0541.53DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 34 8.88 10.59 Russia 8.8810.0810.7010.9814.44

Dmitriy Popov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 31.05 43.08 Russia 31.0546.301:35.0941.2241.71
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 47 14.70 18.29 Russia 31.5316.6214.7019.1219.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
Pyraminx First 34 15.57 20.88 Russia 15.5717.7642.4724.9619.92
Skewb Combined First 24 12.39 22.99 Russia 35.8427.7812.3920.3020.89

Dmitry Dergunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.83 10.14 Russia 10.288.9712.5711.168.83
Second 2 9.62 10.49 Russia 10.6310.449.6210.4110.75
First 4 9.31 10.03 Russia 9.3110.5711.889.4110.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.38 3.33 Russia 3.093.423.493.472.38
Combined First 6 2.58 4.43 Russia 4.506.054.942.583.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 44.29 46.87 Russia 46.1344.9749.5150.1044.29
Combined First 6 42.76 47.98 Russia 49.4147.8546.6742.761:36.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:39.41 1:44.06 Russia 1:39.41DNF1:46.111:45.241:40.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.32 14.45 Russia 14.7615.3312.3214.1814.40
Second 4 13.03 14.30 Russia 13.0313.9715.4614.3714.55
Combined First 3 13.36 14.56 Russia 16.4415.2913.6113.3614.79
Megaminx Final 4 1:21.25 1:32.07 Russia 1:37.251:34.151:24.811:38.651:21.25
Combined First 4 1:29.56 1:42.38 Russia 1:54.34DNF1:37.251:35.551:29.56

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 6.96 7.61 NR Russia 8.037.627.176.969.51
Second 1 6.16 NR 9.12 Russia 6.167.529.8110.0310.34
First 2 8.21 8.65 Russia 8.918.588.4611.768.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.32 3.43 Russia 3.516.203.013.772.32
Combined First 3 3.54 3.79 Russia 3.803.923.644.193.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 34.19 36.31 Russia 36.7634.1934.2041.5937.96
Combined First 1 35.10 38.29 Russia 40.7836.6235.1047.3437.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:14.53 1:18.45 Russia 1:16.011:24.381:14.531:14.971:25.32
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.50 17.39 Russia 18.2514.5016.5724.6817.36
Second 2 12.93 13.77 Russia 13.5112.9313.5714.2416.57
Combined First 2 11.80 14.51 Russia 15.6414.4913.3911.8016.04

Egor Cherniakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 43.56 49.27 Russia 53.6649.0543.561:02.1145.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 49 16.90 21.05 Russia 16.9024.6552.0817.8320.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
Pyraminx First 42 20.48 53.31 Russia 1:06.5620.481:26.301:07.3725.99

Evgeniy Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 30.40 35.52 Russia 48.5931.2130.4530.4044.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 45 6.82 14.56 Russia 21.226.8212.1913.4918.00
Pyraminx First 39 16.59 25.82 Russia 16.5953.4321.7917.3338.35

Fedor Abaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 16.35 22.81 Russia 23.0321.9223.4716.3524.14
First 27 17.80 22.77 Russia 27.4922.5217.8021.4724.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 53 DNF Russia DNFDNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 1:34.27 Russia 1:41.551:34.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 43.55 46.16 Russia 44.5250.4044.4649.5043.55
Pyraminx Final 10 6.17 10.46 Russia 11.286.1710.0310.0614.59
Second 10 8.69 10.96 Russia 10.2910.1012.488.6913.13
First 10 6.41 8.90 Russia 6.4111.577.3912.937.75
Skewb Final 12 6.82 17.88 Russia 19.9617.936.8220.1015.74
Combined First 13 9.62 13.95 Russia 16.459.6215.3317.3210.07

Fyodor Vasilyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 16.28 19.69 Russia 20.2916.2820.3623.6018.43
First 25 15.98 22.12 Russia 22.5328.1519.4815.9824.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 24 6.18 8.03 Russia DNF6.1810.387.066.65
Pyraminx Second 15 9.47 11.99 Russia 9.4711.9213.7310.3114.42
First 14 7.26 10.96 Russia 10.7514.267.2611.9610.17

Georgy Vershinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.51 9.95 Russia 9.519.889.6011.2310.36
Second 7 10.76 11.69 Russia 13.2714.4510.9510.7610.85
First 3 9.24 10.00 Russia 9.739.2412.1510.309.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.25 5.30 Russia 5.227.095.554.255.14
Combined First 8 3.48 4.91 Russia 5.504.573.484.665.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 34.40 38.73 Russia 43.7436.7044.8535.7534.40
Combined First 4 39.04 43.97 Russia 46.0142.1843.7347.9939.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:15.07 1:20.44 Russia 1:25.391:25.381:15.071:17.771:18.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:21.48 2:42.71 Russia 3:16.012:30.642:21.48
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:44.52 DNF Russia DNF3:44.524:12.13
Combined First 3 3:51.64 3:58.54 Russia 4:11.373:51.643:52.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.59 19.48 Russia 18.4920.3614.5920.1319.83
Second 6 16.91 17.93 Russia 18.6817.6819.5717.4216.91
Combined First 7 19.32 20.48 Russia 23.0020.3919.3219.3221.72

Ilia Tretiakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 1:18.34 1:39.19 Russia 2:01.971:18.341:27.591:58.071:31.92

Ilia Vakulenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 12.01 13.51 Russia 13.2312.0112.9814.3316.94
Second 10 11.59 13.37 Russia 15.1311.5913.6313.4513.04
First 10 12.21 13.66 Russia 14.3914.4713.3413.2612.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.91 5.99 Russia 6.026.794.91DNF5.16
Combined First 11 4.77 5.69 Russia 6.125.135.824.777.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 1:06.87 1:09.79 Russia 1:12.741:06.871:10.141:08.631:10.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 2:31.96 Russia 2:31.962:43.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 9 6.06 9.77 Russia 11.7810.697.376.0611.24
Second 8 5.22 9.84 Russia 12.419.485.2211.009.05
First 6 5.78 7.63 Russia 7.948.775.788.106.85
Skewb Combined First 6 4.69 8.20 Russia 9.027.854.697.918.84

Ilya Korobov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 30.12 38.49 Russia 48.5730.1241.6639.3534.46

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.59 12.33 Belarus 12.7111.9311.5914.2312.35
Second 9 11.15 12.54 Belarus 13.3412.9411.1513.0111.67
First 9 10.01 12.21 Belarus 10.0114.0211.2212.0413.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 16 4.21 7.09 Belarus 7.554.2112.975.777.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 44.87 56.93 Belarus DNF59.3844.8757.1454.27
Combined First 8 50.58 54.94 Belarus 58.3759.0553.8852.5850.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 2:06.46 2:14.86 Belarus 2:06.462:11.852:21.712:12.322:20.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 4:37.23 DNF Belarus 4:37.23DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 50 Belarus 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 37.02 44.94 Belarus 45.4348.0846.0043.3937.02
Clock Final 1 5.50 6.56 Belarus DNF5.625.507.526.53
Combined First 1 5.15 NR 6.60 Belarus 13.265.156.285.757.76
Megaminx Combined First 7 2:20.80 2:32.64 Belarus 2:29.342:20.802:37.512:39.742:31.07
Pyraminx Second 18 12.76 13.97 Belarus 12.7615.0312.9914.4414.48
First 16 9.42 11.81 Belarus 9.4213.3711.0915.2010.98
Skewb Final 10 9.89 13.49 Belarus 11.7117.419.8911.3617.93
Combined First 11 9.17 12.44 Belarus 10.6912.2514.379.1715.65
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF Belarus DNF

Ivan Dehtyarenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 34.58 43.58 Russia 46.4634.5846.6454.0837.64
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 40 9.95 12.89 Russia 12.1112.0515.329.9514.50
Pyraminx First 24 11.57 15.56 Russia 12.8514.4211.5731.9019.41
Skewb Combined First 31 48.47 Russia DNF48.47

Ivan Shepelev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 37.53 47.13 Russia 54.2249.2648.5543.5937.53
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 33 6.93 10.12 Russia 9.5211.8910.926.939.93
Clock Combined First 10 42.30 46.39 Russia 1:04.4448.9245.3444.9142.30
Megaminx Combined First 10 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 36 19.01 22.48 Russia 21.6219.0119.1338.1726.69
Skewb Combined First 27 22.84 27.95 Russia 27.5124.8833.9822.8431.46

Kirill Ostrovskii - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 1:28.08 1:43.31 Russia 1:53.261:28.081:46.701:45.641:37.58

Kirill Zaika - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 15.20 16.19 Russia 15.2018.0315.4416.9016.23
First 18 16.55 17.82 Russia 16.5516.7720.6918.9617.73
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 20 3.50 7.37 Russia 4.886.793.5010.4313.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 24.36 36.37 Russia 39.6824.3658.8135.0734.36
Pyraminx First 30 8.22 18.81 Russia 8.2215.8628.2916.9123.65

Konstantin Solovyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 22.90 25.64 Russia 22.9023.7737.6725.5527.61
First 30 22.09 25.08 Russia 24.2023.6339.6627.4022.09
Clock Final 2 10.82 11.40 Russia 11.0111.9111.2913.8410.82
Combined First 2 11.04 13.39 Russia 13.35DNF13.7511.0413.07
Skewb Final 3 3.07 6.28 Russia 7.538.023.077.274.03
Combined First 4 6.17 7.30 Russia 7.018.866.588.326.17

Kyyarkhan Nikolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.21 11.98 Russia 12.1011.8711.9711.2113.59
Second 6 10.54 11.68 Russia 12.5411.4612.0611.5110.54
First 6 9.42 10.63 Russia 11.929.659.4211.7410.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.66 4.77 Russia 5.134.764.435.673.66
Combined First 2 2.42 3.48 Russia 3.132.425.833.274.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 43.53 48.07 Russia 46.2543.5351.2946.66DNF
Combined First 7 43.93 48.53 Russia 47.3149.1857.2949.0943.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:24.67 1:47.96 Russia 1:53.041:51.471:24.671:40.471:51.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.32 16.37 Russia 13.3214.8616.1518.1018.66
Second 5 14.95 15.28 Russia 14.9515.5116.4515.1415.20
Combined First 5 12.47 14.87 Russia 15.6015.2312.4713.78DNF
Megaminx Final 3 1:18.91 1:29.39 Russia 1:32.101:31.241:24.821:18.911:46.88
Combined First 3 1:14.39 1:17.72 Russia 1:16.171:19.361:22.811:14.391:17.64
Pyraminx Final 4 4.51 6.49 Russia 6.244.5114.117.365.88
Second 1 4.04 5.29 Russia 4.045.635.905.284.96
First 1 3.96 4.61 Russia 8.024.233.964.734.87

Maksim Melnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 14.71 17.45 Russia 17.8014.7121.2015.7118.83
First 14 13.82 15.93 Russia 17.7915.7716.4615.5713.82
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 23 5.09 7.60 Russia 5.096.899.939.336.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 1:04.19 1:09.35 Russia 1:08.191:23.561:08.031:11.821:04.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:55.19 2:13.68 Russia 2:15.921:55.192:34.272:10.252:14.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 53 Russia 53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 30.95 32.46 Russia 30.9538.5532.1234.0931.18
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 4:43.52 Russia 4:43.52
Clock Combined First 9 29.31 42.22 Russia 46.99DNF29.3145.3834.28
Pyraminx First 26 12.85 16.15 Russia 12.8515.6421.5313.5019.30

Maria Katina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 27.16 42.85 Russia 44.48DNF27.1642.8441.23

Marina Korotkova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 2:16.97 2:51.44 Russia 2:33.322:59.087:58.492:16.973:01.91

Mark Izmaylov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 46.46 1:14.12 Russia 1:12.081:11.321:24.9646.461:18.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 51 18.17 31.08 Russia 24.9118.1751.8641.5726.77

Matvey Kristesashvili - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 25.63 33.96 Russia 36.0829.6736.7236.1325.63
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 26 6.35 8.26 Russia 7.768.788.748.276.35
Pyraminx First 35 18.49 21.36 Russia 18.4918.7121.4823.9026.17
Skewb Combined First 15 9.86 16.06 Russia 10.0429.3519.9618.189.86

Maxim Chechnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 16.68 19.90 Russia 22.1718.7316.6821.1219.84
First 23 17.68 19.56 Russia 19.7617.8321.1017.6823.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 19 5.58 7.36 Russia 5.586.497.737.868.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 2:03.03 Russia 2:04.102:03.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:18.67 1:23.94 Russia 1:28.681:24.461:18.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 31.51 40.65 Russia 42.9032.7346.3148.7431.51
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 1:36.33 1:56.57 Russia 2:29.341:44.031:36.33
Clock Combined First 8 27.58 41.48 Russia 46.2043.1936.9727.5844.29
Pyraminx First 23 9.13 14.84 Russia 10.3218.879.1323.9415.33
Skewb Combined First 16 12.78 16.26 Russia 17.5613.7621.5717.4512.78
Square-1 Combined First 12 1:07.09 Russia 1:07.271:07.09
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF Russia DNF

Mikhail Kuzin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 18.59 20.91 Russia 21.9420.6520.5121.5818.59
First 20 18.28 19.24 Russia 19.3718.7454.1119.6118.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.79 5.43 Russia 6.714.837.393.794.75
Combined First 10 4.61 5.43 Russia 4.615.574.926.125.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 1:16.56 Russia 1:27.761:16.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 3:02.57 Russia 3:02.573:49.87
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 27.56 39.12 Russia 34.5127.5650.8132.03DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 5:26.69 Russia 5:26.69
Clock Combined First 15 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 6 6.26 7.74 Russia 6.266.718.458.078.59
Second 7 6.73 9.79 Russia 15.5210.246.738.0211.10
First 8 7.44 8.72 Russia 8.069.2510.067.448.85
Skewb Final 1 3.19 4.25 Russia 4.923.513.1911.374.33
Combined First 1 4.07 5.40 Russia 5.135.365.716.074.07
Square-1 Combined First 8 28.33 40.63 Russia 28.3349.7036.12DNF36.08

Mikhail Sergeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 20.71 21.89 Russia 22.2021.1620.7122.32DNF
First 28 19.11 24.52 Russia DNF20.7026.9825.8719.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 36 5.20 11.42 Russia 10.665.2013.4018.9810.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 1:24.75 Russia 1:58.381:24.75
Pyraminx First 40 21.18 30.68 Russia 21.1829.8033.3058.1528.94
Skewb Combined First 28 21.76 28.82 Russia 34.0125.5444.3421.7626.90

Nikolay Vasilyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 13.13 16.73 Russia 20.2316.6816.1813.1317.33
First 16 15.24 17.01 Russia 18.9315.2418.1517.2615.61
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 52 4.44 DNF Russia 4.44DNFDNF6.088.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 1:15.24 Russia 1:15.24DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:19.74 2:40.21 Russia 2:52.032:19.742:48.102:23.182:49.36
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 51 Russia 51
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 11 20.89 25.17 Russia 24.4320.8924.1226.9529.89
Combined First 12 23.76 29.13 Russia 29.4031.6523.7629.3028.68
Pyraminx Second 13 6.39 11.80 Russia 12.2610.966.3915.1912.19
First 15 7.87 11.80 Russia 7.8714.229.6514.0111.75
Skewb Combined First 20 12.04 20.28 Russia 29.7918.0712.9812.0429.97
Square-1 Combined First 7 22.24 38.24 Russia 37.2835.8043.0922.2441.64

Nikolay Zainchkovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 23.57 25.80 Russia 26.1524.3034.9823.5726.96
First 33 22.57 26.98 Russia 28.9626.7325.2422.5729.15

Oleg Fomenkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 17.77 21.41 Russia 21.2517.7730.1724.8418.15
First 32 21.88 26.15 Russia 21.8826.1131.2826.9925.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 22 6.17 7.48 Russia 6.176.816.299.3510.22
Pyraminx Final 8 7.27 9.76 Russia 9.388.9613.687.2710.95
Second 12 5.96 11.42 Russia 5.9619.348.1115.1810.98
First 12 2.97 9.83 Russia 2.9712.769.4116.447.33
Skewb Final 11 5.72 13.89 Russia 14.5412.515.7214.6216.32
Combined First 12 12.75 13.21 Russia 12.7513.5215.8312.9613.14
Square-1 Combined First 11 51.36 Russia DNF51.36

Olga Lazutina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 30.86 44.48 Russia 42.111:09.9944.7130.8646.62
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 50 14.79 21.29 Russia 20.6514.7937.0225.3517.87
Pyraminx First 41 20.67 38.55 Russia 55.5037.3828.6349.6420.67

Pavel Galaktionov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 8.25 10.84 Russia 9.818.2511.7011.8011.01
Second 4 10.50 11.27 Russia 11.4210.5011.4411.4110.97
First 7 9.93 10.83 Russia 10.3011.6512.0110.559.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.55 3.73 Russia 2.555.062.963.165.17
Combined First 5 2.86 4.33 Russia 3.675.573.762.865.89
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 37.49 43.85 Russia 54.1537.4947.2246.2138.12
Combined First 3 38.83 43.77 Russia 49.9338.8342.1146.1543.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:16.36 1:19.53 Russia 1:20.291:20.951:17.351:29.341:16.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:29.45 DNF Russia 2:34.442:29.45DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:39.28 3:43.91 Russia 3:39.283:40.223:52.23
Combined First 2 3:39.17 3:46.75 Russia 3:43.693:57.393:39.17
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 32 Russia 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.04 14.50 Russia 15.3315.0212.0414.2414.24
Second 3 12.29 14.01 Russia 14.0912.2913.8414.5514.10
Combined First 4 13.12 14.81 Russia 14.8715.1113.1215.0514.52
Pyraminx Final 2 4.08 6.20 Russia 4.346.769.264.087.49
Second 2 4.20 5.57 Russia 4.209.905.225.376.12
First 2 4.55 5.77 Russia 5.206.284.556.475.82
Skewb Final 2 2.52 6.28 Russia 6.879.262.525.876.09
Combined First 3 5.91 7.21 Russia 7.996.696.945.919.65
Square-1 Combined First 5 25.19 28.26 Russia 34.4026.3826.8125.1931.59

Pavel Kristesashvili - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 1:06.48 1:24.25 Russia DNF1:18.991:06.481:34.411:19.34

Roman Fesenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 15.57 21.46 Russia 24.4823.5520.8819.9415.57
First 24 18.46 20.15 Russia 20.8118.4620.8218.8123.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 25 6.31 8.15 Russia 7.056.3111.228.438.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 1:29.80 Russia 1:29.801:51.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:12.44 2:17.74 Russia 2:19.332:22.232:18.922:12.442:14.96
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 DNF Russia DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 6 6:50.08 Russia 6:50.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 59.21 Russia 1:07.7359.21
Clock Combined First 6 25.64 27.80 Russia 28.5825.8928.93DNF25.64
Pyraminx Final 1 5.79 6.02 Russia 6.135.865.796.0815.77
Second 3 5.57 6.54 Russia 5.577.286.365.989.88
First 4 5.54 6.72 Russia 7.195.985.5411.716.99
Skewb Final 9 4.42 12.99 Russia 14.4011.994.4215.7312.57
Combined First 7 8.48 10.55 Russia 8.7615.8911.0011.908.48
Square-1 Combined First 10 41.46 1:07.90 Russia 1:42.3441.4653.5048.201:42.01

Roman Izmaylov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 1:07.85 2:01.87 Russia 3:04.93DNF1:07.851:33.721:26.96

Roman Strakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 19.59 30.87 Russia 53.1336.6419.5935.0020.96
First 19 15.15 18.99 Russia 19.2715.1519.7617.9321.70
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 38 9.14 12.34 Russia DNF12.8310.309.1413.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:47.36 2:05.94 Russia 2:05.092:03.992:23.802:08.731:47.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 50.20 DNF Russia 50.20DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 18 7.68 12.00 Russia 7.6810.3413.7613.0412.62
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 4:55.63 WR DNF Russia 4:55.63DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 21/21 58:28 NR Russia 21/21 58:28

Ruslan Romanenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 33.02 34.95 Russia 33.0837.5633.0244.1534.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 48 9.84 18.53 Russia 9.8436.2717.0414.1424.41
Pyraminx First 29 12.95 16.85 Russia 20.5712.9539.8113.0716.91
Skewb Combined First 21 13.97 21.42 Russia 23.7216.3913.9741.9624.14

Rustam Valeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.97 11.81 Russia DNF12.0311.7710.9711.63
Second 3 10.21 11.04 Russia 11.6511.0310.2110.8411.24
First 8 10.35 11.82 Russia 11.8312.1411.4813.3810.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.21 6.06 Russia 7.975.035.364.217.78
Combined First 12 3.09 6.00 Russia 6.546.2112.263.095.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 49.50 53.81 Russia 53.0749.5057.881:01.1250.48
Combined First 9 50.27 55.02 Russia 52.3258.7450.2754.001:15.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:41.67 1:56.07 Russia 1:41.671:45.94DNF1:53.802:08.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 57.38 1:06.50 Russia 57.381:07.311:14.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 47 Russia 47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 20.75 24.42 Russia 22.6326.4124.5826.0520.75
Second 8 17.51 21.26 Russia 24.3521.1017.5118.3324.88
Combined First 8 17.22 20.69 Russia 27.6821.7122.0718.2817.22
Clock Final 5 16.69 24.58 Russia 26.09DNF20.9816.6926.68
Combined First 5 17.71 21.67 Russia 17.7126.2928.2720.0518.66
Megaminx Combined First 8 2:28.64 2:39.75 Russia 2:53.332:32.222:28.642:48.632:38.41
Pyraminx Final 7 6.88 8.74 Russia 11.2116.326.886.968.05
Second 6 6.25 9.44 Russia 7.4811.456.2511.549.40
First 11 7.96 9.47 Russia 10.977.9611.458.758.70
Square-1 Combined First 9 27.83 51.48 Russia DNF30.8651.3427.831:12.25
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 20/21 57:28 Russia 20/21 57:28

Sergey Chirin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 10.88 13.48 Russia 14.4410.8814.1013.5512.79
Second 11 12.48 13.44 Russia 14.0016.7113.6112.7112.48
First 13 12.41 15.11 Russia 16.2516.0412.4115.9113.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.81 5.35 Russia 5.557.345.295.204.81
Combined First 9 2.99 5.34 Russia 5.784.685.562.997.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 43.59 51.14 Russia 59.5952.1143.5951.9149.39
Combined First 10 47.25 55.45 Russia 57.07DNF47.2549.261:00.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:34.26 1:43.09 Russia 1:46.811:34.261:40.381:53.091:42.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:51.99 Russia 3:51.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 5 5:39.66 5:45.12 Russia 5:39.665:55.435:40.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 37 Russia 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 9 16.67 22.66 Russia 33.5123.4826.1518.3516.67
Combined First 9 17.31 21.84 Russia 20.2517.3120.79DNF24.49
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 2:23.83 2:57.84 Russia 2:23.833:55.722:33.98
Clock Final 3 13.38 14.79 Russia 14.02DNF16.3413.3814.01
Combined First 3 12.37 15.22 Russia 12.37DNF16.3612.4916.81
Megaminx Combined First 5 1:46.32 1:47.71 Russia 1:47.351:54.061:47.801:47.971:46.32
Pyraminx Final 11 7.73 10.61 Russia 18.5911.768.357.7311.72
Second 11 6.50 11.28 Russia 11.129.796.5013.0712.93
First 9 7.46 8.72 Russia 7.479.307.4611.549.38
Skewb Final 7 3.32 9.96 Russia 11.3611.253.3214.947.28
Combined First 10 5.29 12.03 Russia 9.7813.715.2912.6115.66
Square-1 Final 2 12.20 13.87 Russia 14.7212.20DNF14.4912.40
Combined First 2 10.90 13.18 Russia 16.7512.2614.7512.5210.90

Sergey Golubtsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 25.37 30.25 Russia 32.8637.5825.3728.5429.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 30 5.74 9.22 Russia 8.6311.8110.168.875.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 2:35.44 Russia 2:41.792:35.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 1:39.35 Russia 1:39.35DNF
Clock Combined First 15 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined First 10 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 32 11.31 20.49 Russia 11.3117.2020.0425.2624.22
Skewb Combined First 29 24.28 30.08 Russia 36.40DNF25.8624.2827.99

Sergey Kuznetsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 1:22.13 1:32.97 Russia 1:35.271:29.112:05.781:22.131:34.53

Sergey Pileev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 16.56 17.11 Russia 16.5616.6217.9218.9316.79
First 21 15.45 19.25 Russia 23.9119.0915.4522.7115.95
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 15 5.59 6.68 Russia 5.595.917.639.106.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 58.37 1:07.15 Russia 1:29.0058.371:09.891:08.391:03.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:08.93 2:28.09 Russia 2:40.032:27.102:27.272:08.932:29.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 DNF Russia DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 8 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 37.01 46.89 Russia 51.8637.0144.421:29.1244.38

Stepan Matveev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 25.53 28.06 Russia 25.5332.1926.7028.2029.27
First 31 21.73 26.01 Russia 21.7335.3326.9624.1826.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 35 8.33 11.04 Russia 11.5710.978.3310.5815.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 10:46.00 DNF Russia 10:46.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 1:21.78 Russia 1:21.78DNF
Pyraminx Second 16 9.35 12.07 Russia 9.3512.1213.5411.4112.69
First 19 9.42 12.23 Russia 12.6217.579.4211.1812.89
Skewb Combined First 18 10.88 18.48 Russia 20.1556.9510.8821.6613.63

Timur Akkaya - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 38.78 45.01 Russia DNF40.6838.7848.9145.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 43 8.93 13.61 Russia 15.6810.278.9314.8917.43

Vadim Andreev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 19.66 21.62 Russia 23.6719.9024.5319.6621.28
First 29 20.73 24.56 Russia 20.7325.8223.0625.8224.79
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 17 6.27 7.18 Russia 7.957.436.597.536.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 2:25.88 Russia 2:25.882:51.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 1:08.24 Russia 1:08.241:26.87
Pyraminx First 22 8.92 14.35 Russia 8.9212.5017.1916.8713.67
Skewb Combined First 19 14.41 19.50 Russia 14.4114.4422.63DNF21.43

Valentina Solovyova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 42.22 45.07 Russia 51.2645.4445.5544.2242.22

Viacheslav Gorash - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 26.22 35.08 Russia 30.4226.2229.75DNF45.06

Vladimir Kushnir - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 24.62 25.97 Russia 24.6224.9728.8626.8026.15
First 34 23.14 27.90 Russia 59.2224.6529.9229.1323.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 1:30.63 Russia 1:33.691:30.63

Vladislav Kornienko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 30.25 36.08 Russia 41.0833.9535.9638.3230.25
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 39 6.36 12.68 Russia DNF9.9919.516.368.53
Pyraminx First 21 10.09 14.20 Russia 14.2319.9110.0916.2112.16
Skewb Combined First 22 18.85 21.97 Russia 27.1923.7920.3218.8521.81

Vyacheslav Sizov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 15.48 18.63 Russia 21.1216.4018.3715.4821.85
First 22 16.99 19.32 Russia 19.7420.8018.7719.4516.99
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 13 4.58 6.29 Russia 4.585.497.666.496.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 1:39.81 Russia 1:39.81DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:12.73 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:12.73
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 43 Russia 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 42.24 59.86 Russia 1:07.4042.2458.961:07.8653.21
Pyraminx Second 17 8.42 13.66 Russia 16.298.4213.3611.6415.99
First 13 6.55 10.19 Russia 8.2213.636.5511.1511.19
Skewb Final 6 4.50 9.14 Russia 11.287.774.5010.229.42
Combined First 9 7.78 11.61 Russia 11.8112.4010.6212.457.78
Square-1 Final 4 24.69 32.08 Russia 29.3524.6935.6431.24DNF
Combined First 4 18.36 26.67 Russia 29.1333.2327.0618.3623.81