Prague Open 2014


Date
Sep 13 - 14, 2014
City
Prague, Czech Republic
Venue

City Hall

Address
Karlovo namesti 1/23, 120 00
Website
Prague Open 2014 website
WCA Delegate
Olivér Perge
Contact

Nikolett PlacskóOlivér PergeJaroslav Flejberk

Information

Entry fee with online registration is 10 EUR, with on-site registration it is 15 EUR/person. Check out the competition website for more information!

Events
Competitors
49
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Adam Bartůšek - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 19.02 22.58 Czech Republic 24.5020.3725.0422.8819.02
First 30 19.97 22.32 Czech Republic 21.2119.9724.1130.2621.63
2x2x2 Cube Second 12 4.23 6.20 Czech Republic 4.235.727.689.205.20
First 14 5.75 6.25 Czech Republic 6.465.798.906.515.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 2:16.86 Czech Republic 2:16.862:37.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 4:58.02 DNF Czech Republic DNF4:58.02DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 44.19 1:04.75 Czech Republic 58.1844.191:11.981:04.081:34.93
Pyraminx Final 2 4.11 5.73 NR Czech Republic 7.267.044.424.115.72
Second 2 3.91 NR 6.36 Czech Republic 5.508.685.947.633.91
First 2 5.22 6.66 Czech Republic 5.976.695.227.697.33
Skewb Final 4 6.04 9.56 Czech Republic 9.1312.3011.536.048.03
First 1 5.83 6.73 NR Czech Republic 6.066.1110.588.015.83

Adam Pugner - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 16.00 18.43 Czech Republic 18.4916.0026.3317.0319.76
First 25 15.55 21.38 Czech Republic 15.5524.8619.92DNF19.36
2x2x2 Cube Second 31 9.06 13.48 Czech Republic 11.199.0618.3020.5410.95
First 31 6.05 9.02 Czech Republic 7.519.6315.916.059.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second 16 1:21.44 Czech Republic 1:45.791:21.44
Combined First 14 1:15.41 Czech Republic 1:40.941:15.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 11 24.33 35.93 Czech Republic 24.3347.9634.49DNF25.33
Combined First 8 25.66 31.51 Czech Republic 25.6632.2836.6526.8335.42

Adam Španěl - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 17.74 20.11 Czech Republic 18.6323.4926.7217.7418.22
First 19 15.66 19.01 Czech Republic 21.73DNF19.4715.8215.66
2x2x2 Cube Second 26 7.46 7.96 Czech Republic 8.279.217.477.468.15
First 25 5.39 7.92 Czech Republic 7.147.3312.705.399.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 1:28.73 Czech Republic 1:28.73DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 2:13.35 2:30.37 Czech Republic 2:35.062:22.023:26.052:13.352:34.03
Combined First 10 2:25.25 Czech Republic 2:25.252:34.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 6:02.03 Czech Republic 6:02.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 6 7:00.00 Czech Republic 7:00.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 1:02.49 Czech Republic 1:02.491:11.64

Anna Szakály - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 24.15 29.38 Hungary 24.1526.3134.1427.70DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 2:35.77 Hungary 2:59.572:35.77

Bence Barát - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 9.34 10.59 Hungary 10.199.3412.419.8411.75
Second 2 7.77 10.52 Hungary 13.1311.617.779.7810.17
First 1 10.16 11.19 Hungary 10.1612.6610.5512.0410.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.64 3.37 Hungary 4.162.772.643.893.46
Second 2 2.30 2.78 Hungary 2.952.982.302.782.61
First 2 2.25 3.27 Hungary 3.853.792.872.253.14
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 38.87 43.76 Hungary 44.2042.2644.8348.7538.87
Combined Second 3 37.33 43.80 Hungary 43.2937.3345.1342.9946.90
Combined First 2 36.52 42.06 Hungary 42.5748.9340.4343.1936.52
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:10.55 1:15.62 Hungary 1:20.861:15.591:12.811:10.551:18.47
Combined First 1 1:08.45 1:11.19 Hungary 1:18.301:08.451:10.951:11.951:10.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:05.34 2:18.03 Hungary 2:05.342:20.702:28.05
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:58.22 3:04.15 Hungary 2:58.223:09.903:04.34
Combined First 1 3:00.57 3:10.55 Hungary 3:13.033:00.573:18.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 48.16 DNF Hungary 1:13.3048.16DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 29 32.67 Hungary 293831
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.78 18.54 Hungary 14.7815.3920.0721.9420.15
Second 4 18.38 22.33 Hungary 22.2718.3822.4922.8322.23
Combined First 1 16.11 19.06 Hungary 16.5721.6716.1120.9819.62
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 4:00.67 Hungary 4:00.67
Clock First 5 14.60 15.59 Hungary 22.8814.6015.2416.7314.81
Megaminx Final 2 1:11.12 1:18.52 Hungary 1:17.761:18.051:19.741:22.711:11.12
Combined First 2 1:09.07 1:17.36 Hungary 1:13.001:22.571:28.491:09.071:16.52
Pyraminx Final 4 5.69 6.84 Hungary 8.0911.346.445.695.99
Second 3 5.55 7.46 Hungary 7.419.3410.255.635.55
First 5 4.53 8.36 Hungary 8.718.837.559.264.53
Skewb Final 1 5.55 7.79 NR Hungary 8.058.406.925.5511.78
First 2 5.81 7.81 Hungary 7.589.109.535.816.76
Square-1 Final 1 19.38 23.20 Hungary 24.9919.3825.0825.9619.54
Combined First 1 21.21 26.14 Hungary 27.3026.9724.1527.8921.21

Borislav Marchovski - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 14 3:04.52 Bulgaria 3:04.523:20.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 6:05.75 NR Bulgaria 6:05.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 9 7:52.08 NR Bulgaria 7:52.08
Clock First 6 13.86 NR 16.27 NR Bulgaria 14.2116.8319.9713.8617.77
Megaminx Combined First 13 DNF Bulgaria DNFDNS
Pyraminx Final 5 5.98 7.53 Bulgaria 7.618.807.217.775.98
Second 6 5.89 8.14 Bulgaria 7.447.789.509.195.89
First 3 6.75 7.25 Bulgaria 7.038.287.306.757.43
Square-1 Combined First 7 1:05.27 Bulgaria DNF1:05.27

Brúnó Bereczki - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 11.18 11.78 Hungary 12.4411.6112.1911.1811.53
Second 7 11.23 12.78 Hungary 12.1413.1911.23DNF13.02
First 6 10.61 13.81 Hungary 13.0716.9710.6119.0411.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.66 5.13 Hungary 4.664.885.125.405.69
Second 5 3.03 4.70 Hungary 3.035.605.814.943.55
First 16 3.15 6.43 Hungary 5.277.806.223.157.89
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 51.79 53.31 Hungary 51.7952.1754.7354.3453.41
Combined Second 5 49.39 51.80 Hungary 52.4252.2649.3950.721:01.35
Combined First 7 47.70 54.85 Hungary 58.9654.6247.7050.981:02.35
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:55.94 2:02.89 Hungary 2:08.291:55.942:03.361:57.022:11.54
Combined First 6 2:05.00 Hungary 2:11.032:05.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 DNF DNF Hungary DNSDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 25.59 27.86 Hungary 33.5327.1625.5928.0928.33
Second 8 22.63 30.44 Hungary 33.3728.1729.7740.2522.63
Combined First 6 27.60 28.97 Hungary 27.6532.6327.6027.8631.39
Pyraminx Final 1 3.23 4.67 Hungary 3.647.233.236.084.29
Second 1 3.09 4.09 Hungary 3.513.095.047.653.73
First 1 2.73 4.51 Hungary 5.573.882.73DNF4.08
Skewb First 17 15.56 DNF Hungary DNF15.9315.5617.10DNF

Dalibor Mrška - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 16.29 20.11 Slovakia 21.4019.3016.2919.7521.27
First 22 17.85 20.08 Slovakia 19.7017.8519.2922.0721.26
2x2x2 Cube Second 27 6.44 8.02 Slovakia 7.1113.748.916.448.04
First 19 5.90 7.19 Slovakia 5.907.328.966.897.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 2:25.29 Slovakia 2:25.292:49.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Slovakia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 37.76 48.69 Slovakia 58.3048.3455.0037.7642.74
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 4:56.43 Slovakia 4:56.43
Clock First 10 24.17 27.84 Slovakia 27.8632.9927.8927.7824.17
Megaminx Combined First 12 3:58.40 Slovakia 3:58.40DNF
Pyraminx First 18 7.79 14.10 Slovakia 14.4716.5920.7511.257.79
Skewb Final 11 12.43 14.86 Slovakia 17.7512.4314.2712.9717.33
First 11 6.54 NR 13.30 Slovakia 15.7014.5113.2812.126.54
Square-1 Combined First 9 2:18.67 Slovakia DNF2:18.67

David Mužátko - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Second 29 7.75 8.94 Czech Republic 10.938.328.2310.277.75
First 29 7.67 8.47 Czech Republic 9.409.497.997.678.02

David Červený - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 30.27 35.28 Czech Republic 33.0253.1130.2741.5331.28
2x2x2 Cube First 26 6.24 7.95 Czech Republic 6.24DNF8.777.177.90
Pyraminx Second 11 8.66 10.16 Czech Republic 15.458.8612.569.078.66
First 12 9.98 11.23 Czech Republic 10.6311.619.9811.4412.05
Skewb Final 9 8.55 12.80 Czech Republic 13.478.5514.8710.0518.55
First 7 5.88 10.55 Czech Republic 12.585.8811.7312.217.71

Dániel Varga - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 11.22 12.12 Hungary 12.3011.8312.5211.2212.22
Second 3 11.02 12.46 Hungary 11.0216.4712.7513.0011.63
First 3 11.82 12.35 Hungary 12.5511.9212.5714.2511.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.52 4.74 Hungary 5.034.243.524.945.16
Second 4 3.58 4.32 Hungary 3.584.354.166.164.44
First 3 2.94 4.33 Hungary 4.654.284.712.944.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 44.53 48.27 Hungary 49.1348.8844.5346.8059.55
Combined Second 6 46.80 53.42 Hungary 46.8047.601:02.9954.3258.34
Combined First 3 39.72 45.57 Hungary 45.1547.8243.7553.4039.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:30.76 1:33.18 Hungary 1:35.491:44.931:32.241:31.821:30.76
Combined First 3 1:21.94 1:30.49 Hungary 1:29.681:21.941:39.461:26.901:34.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:05.68 3:22.93 Hungary 3:39.523:23.593:05.68
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 4:21.00 4:28.29 Hungary 4:21.004:34.404:29.47
Combined First 3 4:34.68 4:51.87 Hungary 4:34.684:49.715:11.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:49.91 1:58.28 Hungary 1:49.912:10.111:54.83
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 34 42.00 Hungary 474534
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 18.08 20.90 Hungary 20.9618.0819.0922.6525.44
Second 3 18.45 20.02 Hungary 18.8619.1922.0024.6218.45
Combined First 4 17.60 19.78 Hungary 20.9819.8620.5217.6018.95
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 5:16.96 Hungary 5:16.96
Clock First 8 11.44 20.18 Hungary 22.1911.4419.8318.52DNF
Megaminx Final 5 1:49.16 1:52.52 Hungary 1:49.161:51.081:51.201:55.291:55.65
Combined First 5 1:37.05 1:44.08 Hungary 1:43.501:57.111:42.901:45.831:37.05
Pyraminx First 22 7.11 DNF Hungary 8.308.167.11DNFDNF
Skewb Final 8 9.86 12.03 Hungary 15.5511.169.8610.8114.11
First 8 8.11 11.11 Hungary 11.4010.568.1111.3814.80
Square-1 Final 3 29.38 36.98 Hungary 34.4136.4440.0847.1329.38
Combined First 3 24.78 33.69 Hungary 33.8140.7631.9135.3624.78

Endre Kovács - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 17.59 19.33 Hungary 17.5921.3420.6217.9419.43
First 21 15.84 19.58 Hungary 19.9720.9715.8417.8920.87
2x2x2 Cube Second 22 6.50 7.23 Hungary DNF7.006.506.917.77
First 23 5.83 7.54 Hungary 5.8310.217.856.368.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 1:40.22 Hungary 1:40.221:41.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:53.41 DNF Hungary DNF2:53.41DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 47 DNF Hungary 53DNF47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 42.93 45.34 Hungary 45.8442.9344.7847.7645.41
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:08.25 1:27.72 Hungary 1:45.411:08.251:29.49
Skewb Final 10 9.84 13.25 Hungary 9.8412.9616.919.8726.34
First 9 7.78 11.35 Hungary 13.7520.347.7811.438.88
Square-1 Final 5 29.98 40.03 Hungary 37.1029.9837.661:26.7745.32
Combined First 5 36.38 39.35 Hungary 2:00.3337.0139.6636.3841.38

Filip Bartůšek - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 14.99 19.51 Czech Republic 19.9114.9919.8320.2118.78
First 31 16.89 22.39 Czech Republic 16.8924.1224.1827.3118.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.18 5.76 Czech Republic 8.314.347.165.784.18
Second 7 4.59 5.02 Czech Republic 5.785.035.244.594.80
First 9 4.97 5.66 Czech Republic 6.308.195.044.975.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 1:47.64 Czech Republic 2:23.771:47.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 3:41.03 DNF Czech Republic DNF3:41.03DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 37.16 47.75 Czech Republic 43.83DNF37.1653.6445.77
Pyraminx Final 6 7.15 8.32 Czech Republic 7.799.627.1510.287.56
Second 9 6.93 9.84 Czech Republic 6.9310.1110.179.2410.25
First 6 6.90 8.92 Czech Republic 9.578.636.9011.538.55
Skewb Final 5 7.78 10.22 Czech Republic 17.4911.647.788.4910.54
First 6 7.30 10.27 Czech Republic 7.3010.8411.658.3313.49

Filip Hrnko - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.43 12.80 Slovakia 16.6611.1614.3410.4312.91
Second 5 11.33 12.48 Slovakia 13.3616.1511.3312.3411.74
First 8 12.80 14.52 Slovakia 13.8912.8013.5916.0916.36
2x2x2 Cube Second 9 4.29 5.95 Slovakia DNF5.206.695.964.29
First 7 4.34 5.17 Slovakia 4.666.344.517.324.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 45.36 55.94 Slovakia 55.9058.2953.621:01.7945.36
Combined Second 8 48.84 55.97 Slovakia 59.5551.321:03.7748.8457.03
Combined First 9 55.83 58.79 Slovakia 1:11.111:01.1759.3055.8355.89
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 2:05.12 2:06.60 Slovakia 2:05.122:09.092:05.412:11.442:05.30
Combined First 9 2:08.62 Slovakia 2:20.402:08.62
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 8 7:38.46 Slovakia 7:38.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 25.07 28.79 Slovakia 32.6929.2725.0728.5028.60
Second 6 19.43 NR 27.36 Slovakia 28.6929.5529.0724.3219.43
Combined First 7 22.05 30.67 Slovakia 22.0525.5331.8334.6638.41
Megaminx Combined First 10 3:14.68 Slovakia 3:14.683:17.62
Pyraminx First 20 16.07 20.31 Slovakia 21.1921.8717.8828.3316.07

Hunor Bózsing - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.46 10.90 Hungary 9.4612.9411.0010.8110.90
Second 1 9.91 10.18 Hungary 10.189.9111.2610.2510.12
First 2 9.39 11.79 Hungary 11.4611.9816.929.3911.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.40 2.94 Hungary 3.542.402.655.862.62
Second 3 2.52 3.67 Hungary 2.522.794.185.034.04
First 4 2.86 4.36 Hungary 4.007.733.592.865.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 36.25 37.93 Hungary 36.2536.3140.3838.2139.27
Combined Second 1 37.52 40.80 Hungary 57.3637.5240.0638.9043.43
Combined First 1 35.17 39.58 Hungary 39.8338.6435.1742.6540.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:05.97 1:12.94 Hungary 1:15.271:10.811:13.301:14.711:05.97
Combined First 2 1:09.70 1:18.42 Hungary 1:25.331:09.701:19.211:16.421:19.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:52.92 2:58.72 Hungary 2:55.263:07.982:52.92
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:44.36 3:49.57 Hungary 3:50.983:44.363:53.36
Combined First 2 3:51.00 4:10.03 Hungary 4:06.403:51.004:32.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:29.52 DNF Hungary 3:29.52DNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 DNF DNF Hungary DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.85 15.35 Hungary 17.3312.8516.5615.7313.77
Second 1 14.46 16.98 Hungary 17.3314.4616.6017.9917.02
Combined First 2 16.57 19.19 Hungary 20.6017.1316.5719.9020.53
Clock First 7 15.56 16.56 Hungary 17.8917.6216.3415.5615.71
Megaminx Final 4 1:31.38 1:38.91 Hungary 1:43.901:42.061:31.441:43.241:31.38
Combined First 3 1:29.66 1:34.50 Hungary 1:31.821:29.661:38.271:44.561:33.41
Pyraminx Final 7 6.18 8.97 Hungary 8.346.189.7917.088.79
Second 5 5.72 8.13 Hungary 5.7210.886.1611.107.34
First 7 7.44 8.96 Hungary 9.659.277.967.449.77
Skewb Final 6 6.08 10.25 Hungary 6.089.3012.3610.8110.63
First 5 6.92 9.43 Hungary 8.529.3610.4210.736.92
Square-1 Final 4 27.94 37.58 Hungary 38.9634.79DNF39.0027.94
Combined First 2 25.29 30.17 Hungary 41.8832.5131.1225.2926.88

Jakub Chudicek - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 54.46 1:01.68 Czech Republic DNF56.861:07.561:00.6254.46

Jan Valošek - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 16.44 19.50 Czech Republic 19.8819.5716.4422.8019.04
First 20 18.60 19.20 Czech Republic 19.7723.9718.7319.0918.60
2x2x2 Cube First 34 6.73 10.28 Czech Republic 9.838.7713.256.7312.25

Ján Kučera - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 29.36 34.11 Slovakia 32.7537.28DNF32.3029.36
2x2x2 Cube First 39 6.17 12.64 Slovakia DNF14.3314.146.179.46

Kouba Ondrej - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 34.60 46.31 Czech Republic 39.3459.8344.3355.2634.60
2x2x2 Cube Second 28 7.77 8.57 Czech Republic 8.207.778.8313.738.68
First 32 5.31 9.12 Czech Republic 12.199.217.655.3110.49

Lukas Pohořelický - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 10.75 11.09 NR Czech Republic 11.5910.8415.2110.8310.75
Second 8 11.59 13.73 Czech Republic 15.0711.8714.2611.5915.41
First 4 11.66 13.53 Czech Republic 11.6625.1714.3412.4413.80
2x2x2 Cube Second 19 3.90 6.76 Czech Republic 6.995.82DNF3.907.46
First 11 3.53 5.92 Czech Republic 7.474.838.003.535.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 43.60 45.71 NR Czech Republic 43.6046.3551.8747.1143.68
Combined Second 4 44.68 48.02 Czech Republic 51.7148.7344.6849.4445.88
Combined First 5 46.14 47.74 Czech Republic 46.7446.1449.1853.2447.31
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:33.91 1:42.97 NR Czech Republic DNF1:34.691:33.911:37.531:56.68
Combined First 4 1:38.60 1:47.51 NR Czech Republic 1:42.811:54.182:11.561:45.531:38.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:42.93 NR 3:47.71 NR Czech Republic 3:42.933:56.863:43.35
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 7 7:09.39 Czech Republic 7:09.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Czech Republic DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 17.00 19.09 Czech Republic 22.8717.0017.2320.5519.49
Second 2 14.06 NR 18.70 NR Czech Republic 17.5914.0621.5419.4419.08
Combined First 3 15.46 19.57 Czech Republic 15.4620.5619.4120.7918.73
Megaminx Final 3 1:21.13 NR 1:32.75 NR Czech Republic 1:29.251:33.871:21.131:57.941:35.13
Combined First 4 1:30.97 1:36.19 Czech Republic 1:43.161:36.841:30.971:37.881:33.84
Pyraminx Final 9 7.52 10.64 Czech Republic 9.4810.537.52DNF11.91
Second 8 6.36 9.62 Czech Republic 6.3610.219.349.30DNF
First 14 8.02 11.94 Czech Republic 16.1816.798.168.0211.47

Lukáš Chudíček - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 20.90 23.06 Czech Republic 20.9025.2022.2935.8721.69
First 26 19.34 21.72 Czech Republic 21.8319.3423.9023.3120.01
2x2x2 Cube First 37 6.19 11.33 Czech Republic 15.366.1916.026.4512.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 1:01.18 Czech Republic 1:11.811:01.18

Lukáš Litvan - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 15.16 17.25 Czech Republic 15.1616.9117.1821.0517.66
First 14 15.30 16.60 Czech Republic 17.1515.7315.3018.2116.91
2x2x2 Cube Second 17 5.30 6.67 Czech Republic 6.616.145.3010.807.27
First 30 6.27 8.89 Czech Republic 6.279.579.5313.857.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second 14 1:16.76 Czech Republic 1:16.761:34.16
Combined First 16 1:22.16 Czech Republic 1:22.161:29.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 35.55 49.46 Czech Republic 39.2458.1235.551:48.7851.02

Marek Bizík - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 36.16 46.34 Czech Republic 49.5248.2841.2155.0436.16
2x2x2 Cube First 40 7.34 13.57 Czech Republic 13.4319.8512.387.3414.89

Marko Malivojevic - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 32.04 41.25 Czech Republic 37.2241.3832.0445.1648.52
2x2x2 Cube First 36 5.80 11.23 Czech Republic 10.5914.505.8013.169.94

Martin Bláha - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 17.25 22.83 Czech Republic 22.9617.2521.0024.5427.94
First 24 18.02 21.15 Czech Republic 18.0222.3024.7321.6219.53
2x2x2 Cube Second 16 5.57 6.59 Czech Republic 6.385.576.227.167.91
First 18 6.43 7.11 Czech Republic 7.649.416.547.146.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 55.76 Czech Republic 59.9655.76
Megaminx Final 6 1:49.81 2:05.16 Czech Republic 2:27.031:55.182:16.102:04.191:49.81
Combined First 6 1:51.27 2:06.57 Czech Republic 1:57.482:03.081:51.272:19.162:28.88
Pyraminx Final 8 7.80 9.05 Czech Republic 9.6111.908.459.097.80
Second 7 7.44 9.50 Czech Republic 11.6510.658.227.449.63
First 8 7.80 9.33 Czech Republic 9.478.559.9610.297.80
Skewb Final 3 7.90 8.48 Czech Republic 10.378.317.909.038.09
First 4 6.11 8.48 Czech Republic 6.1110.169.0811.186.20
Square-1 Final 6 41.01 42.94 Czech Republic 45.4748.6142.2141.1541.01
Combined First 6 39.67 47.30 Czech Republic 52.6143.7047.8339.6750.38

Matúš Buffa - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 17.88 20.51 Slovakia 21.3220.3321.5419.8917.88
First 23 19.35 20.39 Slovakia 20.6620.6327.7719.3519.89
2x2x2 Cube Second 10 5.18 6.00 Slovakia 5.785.965.186.267.23
First 20 5.27 7.33 Slovakia 7.386.32DNF5.278.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 1:40.19 Slovakia 1:40.191:49.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 16 36.01 42.80 Slovakia 44.8249.0644.6336.0138.94
Combined First 15 25.65 37.80 Slovakia 44.9641.2938.9225.6533.19
Pyraminx Second 15 12.18 15.32 Slovakia 12.1814.8415.1415.9920.73
First 13 9.00 11.55 Slovakia 14.3511.8010.4112.459.00

Matěj Mužátko - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 12.31 13.54 Czech Republic 12.8313.7814.0212.3114.65
Second 6 9.19 NR 12.74 Czech Republic 11.5414.029.1912.6716.15
First 5 11.88 13.54 Czech Republic 11.8817.8513.1312.9614.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.27 3.99 Czech Republic 5.47DNF3.193.302.27
Second 1 2.09 2.74 NR Czech Republic 3.102.152.092.975.98
First 1 2.39 3.22 Czech Republic 3.026.283.163.472.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second 9 48.88 56.21 Czech Republic 53.1657.651:14.5057.8348.88
Combined First 8 51.68 57.36 Czech Republic 1:00.0551.6858.1559.1654.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:51.67 2:05.76 Czech Republic 2:23.432:14.851:51.671:55.542:06.88
Combined First 7 2:07.14 Czech Republic 2:07.142:25.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 5 6:39.57 Czech Republic 6:39.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Czech Republic DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 10 29.56 35.83 Czech Republic 42.8629.5655.6231.9432.68
Combined First 16 34.20 38.93 Czech Republic 39.7135.0642.0234.20DNF
Clock Final 4 9.53 13.12 Czech Republic DNF11.8615.089.5312.41
First 4 13.86 14.49 Czech Republic 14.6814.9714.8813.8613.90
Megaminx Combined First 11 3:29.95 Czech Republic 3:29.95DNF
Pyraminx First 21 14.54 24.06 Czech Republic DNF17.5814.5436.7817.82
Skewb Final 2 6.63 7.94 Czech Republic 12.159.266.866.637.70
First 3 4.78 7.99 Czech Republic 6.6811.904.788.328.97
Square-1 Combined First 10 DNF Czech Republic DNFDNF

Michael Röhrer - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 11.61 14.39 Austria 15.1514.68DNF13.3411.61
Second 9 11.46 13.94 Austria 11.4613.8412.5018.4915.49
First 7 11.55 14.03 Austria 14.4514.2615.4811.5513.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.90 6.01 Austria 4.9020.966.216.315.50
Second 6 3.70 4.79 Austria 3.704.805.026.304.55
First 12 4.15 5.96 Austria 8.156.854.694.156.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 41.92 44.67 Austria 50.2345.1341.9244.9643.91
Combined Second 2 42.68 43.57 Austria 44.0942.6849.9542.6943.92
Combined First 4 44.27 46.40 Austria 47.4446.3445.4350.5744.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 13 35.21 37.68 Austria 35.211:11.3438.9835.9738.08
Combined First 13 35.03 36.08 Austria 35.1047.9435.0336.9436.21
Clock Final 2 10.61 11.94 Austria DNF13.0611.1910.6111.56
First 3 12.57 14.33 Austria 15.0112.5713.30DNF14.69
Megaminx Final 1 1:02.85 1:08.32 Austria 1:05.091:02.851:03.721:16.161:17.38
Combined First 1 1:06.42 1:08.94 Austria 1:06.421:09.321:07.761:09.731:13.47
Square-1 Final 2 23.31 25.95 Austria 24.8723.3133.6527.8225.17
Combined First 4 23.59 37.70 Austria 37.4443.2052.0023.5932.46

Michal Málek - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 23.30 25.06 Czech Republic 25.3123.5829.6223.3026.29
First 33 22.75 25.35 Czech Republic 22.7527.0326.0924.4325.54
2x2x2 Cube Second 30 5.76 9.20 Czech Republic 8.7310.768.115.7610.83
First 24 6.07 7.73 Czech Republic 6.077.029.247.039.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 2:22.33 Czech Republic DNF2:22.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 3:50.94 DNF Czech Republic 3:50.94DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 64 DNF Czech Republic DNF64DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 1:04.68 Czech Republic 1:20.451:04.68

Michal Rajecký - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 35.31 40.38 Slovakia 36.8146.201:04.6638.1335.31

Niki Placskó - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 20.03 20.83 Hungary 21.0220.0323.0921.0120.46
First 29 18.51 22.32 Hungary 19.8023.4624.3618.5123.70
2x2x2 Cube Second 25 7.33 7.85 Hungary 7.417.487.338.669.09
First 28 7.17 8.21 Hungary 8.8012.107.758.087.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 1:37.93 Hungary 2:31.871:37.93
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 47 47.67 Hungary 474848
Clock Final 1 9.00 9.71 Hungary 10.669.1911.229.009.27
First 2 9.63 12.69 Hungary 9.6313.5811.71DNF12.77
Pyraminx First 19 13.23 16.65 Hungary 19.8923.6213.2313.2516.80
Skewb Final 12 15.98 22.86 Hungary 15.9826.2219.7629.1322.61
First 12 10.69 16.09 Hungary 19.7510.6921.8714.0914.43

Olivér Perge - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.78 13.81 Hungary 11.7813.9614.1913.6613.80
Second 4 10.48 12.48 Hungary 13.1112.3811.9510.4813.30
First 11 9.53 16.01 Hungary 13.9413.979.5320.11DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.59 6.19 Hungary 3.594.797.028.066.75
Second 8 4.86 5.07 Hungary 5.004.864.935.285.53
First 13 4.41 6.23 Hungary 4.415.226.916.5711.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 45.30 57.09 Hungary 45.3050.821:06.2759.211:01.25
Combined Second 7 44.16 53.96 Hungary 46.331:08.831:02.1653.3844.16
Combined First 6 49.86 54.45 Hungary 53.9157.2749.8658.7252.18
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:40.54 1:46.57 Hungary 1:40.541:40.951:52.861:45.911:53.13
Combined First 5 1:40.81 1:50.42 Hungary 1:45.222:01.131:40.812:03.091:44.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 5:29.00 Hungary 5:29.00
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 5:22.69 5:34.17 Hungary 5:22.695:24.365:55.47
Combined First 4 5:48.27 Hungary 5:48.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Hungary DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 30 37.00 Hungary 384330
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 24.68 26.90 Hungary 28.5524.6824.9832.9827.16
Second 5 24.50 26.70 Hungary 27.8624.9024.5027.7527.46
Combined First 5 20.82 27.87 Hungary 29.6429.1340.7124.8320.82
Clock Final 3 10.00 12.30 Hungary 12.3812.6511.8610.0015.34
First 1 9.27 10.96 Hungary 12.289.2710.639.9715.97
Megaminx Combined First 7 2:08.96 2:18.06 Hungary 2:12.662:27.402:08.962:27.132:14.38
Pyraminx Second 13 7.33 12.24 Hungary 8.6614.3117.8113.767.33
First 9 8.43 10.06 Hungary 10.2011.368.4316.618.63
Skewb First 15 12.02 19.23 Hungary 17.2821.6118.8025.8012.02
Square-1 Combined First 8 1:15.75 Hungary 1:22.461:15.75

Ondrej Chudicek - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 18.81 21.56 Czech Republic 23.0819.7018.8122.7222.27
First 32 21.94 24.12 Czech Republic 23.10DNF23.7125.5621.94
2x2x2 Cube Second 24 5.80 7.62 Czech Republic 5.807.875.989.0212.38
First 22 3.38 7.42 Czech Republic 5.098.458.723.3810.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 1:38.18 Czech Republic 1:38.182:14.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 38.34 47.22 Czech Republic 46.311:15.6938.3444.6650.68

Ondřej Šperl - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 35.75 DNF Czech Republic 36.5650.88DNFDNF35.75
2x2x2 Cube First 41 10.32 15.42 Czech Republic 14.08DNF15.0110.3217.16

Patrik Borner - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 28.03 30.86 Czech Republic 28.0336.4232.0531.3629.16
2x2x2 Cube First 38 5.57 11.90 Czech Republic 21.4810.7111.315.5713.68

Pavel Jelínek - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 14.13 15.55 Czech Republic 14.9314.1315.6816.05DNF
Second 11 14.40 14.70 Czech Republic 14.6714.4014.9614.4616.86
First 13 14.01 16.59 Czech Republic 14.0117.42DNF14.5917.77
2x2x2 Cube Second 14 4.92 6.38 Czech Republic 5.636.137.374.92DNF
First 17 4.12 6.43 Czech Republic 5.317.604.127.196.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second 13 1:15.61 Czech Republic 1:26.771:15.61
Combined First 13 1:09.16 1:20.19 Czech Republic 1:09.161:13.661:38.511:14.481:32.44
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 2:25.84 2:35.45 Czech Republic 2:25.842:33.442:42.992:29.922:57.27
Combined First 11 2:30.38 Czech Republic 3:03.812:30.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:48.24 DNF Czech Republic 3:21.15DNF2:48.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 12 27.36 35.94 Czech Republic 38.4327.3632.3437.0639.34
Combined First 11 27.54 34.51 Czech Republic 34.6327.5434.9844.6533.91
Megaminx Combined First 9 3:14.36 Czech Republic 3:14.363:51.76

Pavel Čamra - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 38.54 46.67 Czech Republic 43.1738.5442.3554.50DNF

Pavel Černý - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 12.77 15.99 Czech Republic DNF14.5912.7716.2517.14
First 9 13.05 15.64 Czech Republic 17.4013.0513.9624.0715.55
2x2x2 Cube First 42 4.25 DNF Czech Republic DNF4.39DNF4.255.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second 10 1:02.52 1:06.13 Czech Republic 1:02.521:05.561:02.731:10.341:10.09
Combined First 11 1:00.98 1:03.02 Czech Republic 1:02.101:00.981:06.361:05.331:01.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 12 2:31.38 Czech Republic 3:07.972:31.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 15 30.00 40.57 Czech Republic 30.0039.3432.4150.2649.97
Combined First 9 23.28 32.57 Czech Republic 46.2131.3337.1729.2023.28
Pyraminx Second 16 14.90 20.65 Czech Republic DNF16.5514.9019.0126.38
First 16 11.30 12.31 Czech Republic 18.7711.3012.1912.4312.30
Skewb First 13 8.46 16.26 Czech Republic 18.7919.938.4621.8310.05

Pavel Černý - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 22.34 25.03 Czech Republic 25.5323.6125.9425.9822.34
First 34 24.00 26.48 Czech Republic 26.2928.0925.0629.2624.00
2x2x2 Cube First 35 5.94 10.29 Czech Republic 5.9416.7411.637.8411.40
Pyraminx Second 14 12.93 14.78 Czech Republic 16.0817.2512.9313.5014.77
First 10 7.84 10.26 Czech Republic 11.2310.788.7812.387.84

Petr Vaško - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 13.58 16.30 Czech Republic 13.9317.4121.0817.5613.58
Second 12 13.59 15.56 Czech Republic 15.0013.5915.8417.5615.85
First 12 15.21 16.21 Czech Republic 15.2119.4715.4617.5215.65
2x2x2 Cube Second 11 4.20 6.15 Czech Republic 4.206.336.526.575.61
First 10 3.22 5.69 Czech Republic 7.604.435.203.227.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second 12 1:08.03 1:18.59 Czech Republic 1:10.681:08.031:20.061:25.041:25.15
Combined First 15 1:19.65 Czech Republic 1:19.65DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 15 3:50.18 Czech Republic 3:50.183:52.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 30.53 34.86 Czech Republic 31.1638.8330.5338.9534.58
Second 7 25.81 28.33 Czech Republic 25.8128.4529.4027.1333.66
Combined First 12 27.11 36.02 Czech Republic 32.7832.2843.0154.4827.11
Pyraminx Final 3 5.17 6.68 Czech Republic 6.687.285.176.089.33
Second 4 5.92 7.88 Czech Republic 7.1011.877.608.945.92
First 4 6.50 7.34 Czech Republic 7.347.677.266.507.42

Phan Thi Thu Trang - Vietnam WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 14.66 17.80 Vietnam 31.2919.4718.3315.5914.66
First 15 14.24 17.50 Vietnam 14.2416.4425.8320.7815.28
2x2x2 Cube Second 23 4.98 7.26 Vietnam 6.839.976.658.294.98
First 27 4.96 8.17 Vietnam 4.968.367.029.1410.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 34.29 40.45 Vietnam 39.5540.13DNF41.6834.29

Sanio Kasumovic - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 17.18 19.55 Austria 18.3320.6121.0217.1819.70
First 27 20.03 21.72 Austria 22.3221.8120.0321.0324.78
2x2x2 Cube First 33 7.78 9.42 Austria 8.937.788.3510.9813.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 1:29.52 Austria 1:29.521:30.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 40.43 55.01 Austria 1:13.2346.6940.4345.101:25.20

Tamie Robinett - United States WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 1:50.59 2:34.20 United States 3:19.542:21.951:50.592:01.11DNS

Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) - Japan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 13.58 17.91 Japan 13.5818.6818.3818.9316.67
First 17 16.18 17.86 Japan 18.8018.3116.1817.1118.16
2x2x2 Cube Second 13 3.87 6.26 Japan 3.876.656.655.478.17
First 8 4.93 5.50 Japan 6.366.725.055.094.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:43.35 1:55.17 Japan 1:43.352:05.311:56.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 24 29.00 AsR Japan 313224
Skewb Final 7 11.03 11.79 Japan 11.0311.5112.8014.6311.05
First 10 8.69 11.92 Japan 13.0413.2712.889.838.69

Tomáš Kratochvíl - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 16.01 17.19 Czech Republic 17.5520.3617.5516.0116.47
First 18 15.43 18.30 Czech Republic 21.7015.4317.1019.5218.27
2x2x2 Cube Second 21 6.22 7.17 Czech Republic 7.848.017.186.486.22
First 21 5.13 7.41 Czech Republic 8.476.668.965.137.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second 15 1:17.94 Czech Republic 1:19.491:17.94
Combined First 12 1:03.71 1:11.55 Czech Republic 1:14.781:03.711:12.861:10.191:11.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 13 2:57.96 Czech Republic 3:18.282:57.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 3:54.65 DNF Czech Republic 3:54.65DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 33.73 44.81 Czech Republic 49.0841.431:00.8633.7343.93
Clock First 9 17.50 25.51 Czech Republic 28.9817.5020.9427.5927.99
Pyraminx First 17 11.55 13.34 Czech Republic 12.7415.2911.9818.5811.55
Skewb First 14 10.29 16.46 Czech Republic 18.7915.4010.2915.1921.30

Tomáš Nguyen - Vietnam WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 13.55 17.44 Vietnam DNF13.5515.2717.2819.77
First 28 17.69 22.15 Vietnam 25.0244.9222.8617.6918.57
2x2x2 Cube Second 15 5.34 6.57 Vietnam DNF7.255.346.186.29
First 6 3.55 4.96 Vietnam 4.115.553.556.855.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 1:28.58 Vietnam 1:40.381:28.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 38.91 42.04 Vietnam 44.1838.9147.0239.7242.23

Tomáš Novotný - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 12.03 14.14 Czech Republic 13.3112.0317.8013.2215.90
Second 10 12.70 14.17 Czech Republic 14.2912.7013.8314.4015.29
First 10 13.98 15.65 Czech Republic 15.7118.9113.9815.1616.08
2x2x2 Cube Second 18 4.61 6.73 Czech Republic 7.156.394.618.686.64
First 5 3.97 4.58 Czech Republic 4.415.054.273.975.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second 11 1:04.53 1:08.61 Czech Republic 1:10.061:04.531:06.091:09.691:13.30
Combined First 10 1:00.45 1:02.20 Czech Republic 1:00.451:02.501:00.831:03.271:09.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 2:15.98 2:22.70 Czech Republic 2:43.622:17.902:26.292:23.902:15.98
Combined First 8 2:08.47 Czech Republic 2:08.472:24.95
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 36 DNF Czech Republic 36DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 9 27.19 30.78 Czech Republic 33.2827.9137.5027.1931.15
Combined First 10 31.41 33.75 Czech Republic 32.9733.3744.6834.9031.41
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 1:07.38 NR 1:09.93 NR Czech Republic 1:07.381:14.961:07.45
Clock First 11 12.74 DNF Czech Republic 19.2712.74DNFDNF34.09
Megaminx Combined First 8 2:51.62 Czech Republic 3:21.682:51.62
Pyraminx Second 12 8.72 10.39 Czech Republic 11.989.6613.398.729.54
First 15 8.28 12.25 Czech Republic 19.7913.429.328.2814.01

Vlastimil Červený - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Skewb First 16 15.24 20.59 Czech Republic 22.1316.5823.0529.0315.24

Štěpán Matějů - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 16.38 17.11 Czech Republic 16.5917.4416.3817.3018.17
First 16 16.21 17.76 Czech Republic 16.7520.1319.2417.2916.21
2x2x2 Cube Second 20 6.72 7.03 Czech Republic 6.966.956.727.187.91
First 15 4.63 6.31 Czech Republic 6.866.455.614.636.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 1:31.57 Czech Republic 2:13.151:31.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 14 29.57 38.12 Czech Republic 36.3029.5746.3238.0440.02
Combined First 14 33.37 37.15 Czech Republic 42.4833.3734.3540.2236.89
Pyraminx Final 10 10.33 11.86 Czech Republic 11.6114.8010.3311.9312.03
Second 10 8.28 9.99 Czech Republic 9.3310.4210.238.2812.69
First 11 8.15 10.35 Czech Republic 12.059.479.5420.528.15