Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019


Date
Mar 2 - 3, 2019
City
Mielec, Poland
Venue

Zespół Szkół Technicznych

Address
Ul. K. Jagiellończyka 3 39-300 Mielec
Details

School gym

Website
Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019 website
Organizers
Konrad Leśniak and Piotr Tokarski
WCA Delegate
Radosław Drozdowicz
Contact

minecraftkxorath@gmail.com

Information
Events
Competitors
49
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 100 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 50 zł (Polish Złoty).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded a 100% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Rejestracja uznawana jest za dokonaną po wypenieniu formularza rejestracyjnego na stronie internetowej zawodów i opłaceniu uczestnictwa w zawodach.

Dane do przelewu:
Numer konta: 20 1140 2004 0000 3102 7666 9950
Nazwa: Strefa Kostek s.c.
Tytuł: PST Mielec 2019 - Imię i nazwisko

Registration is considered completed after filling out the registration form on the competition's website and paying the registration fee.

Data for payment:
Account number: 20 1140 2004 0000 3102 7666 9950
Name: Strefa Kostek s.c.
Title: PST Mielec 2019 - Name and surname

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bartłomiej Owczarek 6.48 8.16 Poland 7.028.996.488.489.89
2 Łukasz Burliga 7.56 8.26 Poland 7.568.089.097.609.27
3 Jan Zych 7.47 9.06 Poland 8.4510.3911.397.478.34
4 Michał Halczuk 8.80 9.53 Poland 10.8210.058.808.989.57
5 Jakub Kipa 8.00 9.70 Poland 8.0010.5710.9510.348.19
6 Karol Zakrzewski 8.91 9.85 Poland 9.968.919.5810.1610.01
7 Michał Marszałek 8.56 10.04 Poland 10.549.738.5611.789.84
8 Piotr Tokarski 8.47 10.18 Poland 8.4710.789.5810.1811.49
9 Magdalena Pabisz 9.39 10.67 Poland 9.9612.139.929.3912.76
10 Michał Mlostek 10.06 10.80 Poland 10.4915.3110.4710.0611.44
11 Dominik Górny 8.73 11.67 Poland 11.0716.688.7310.4813.46
12 Jakub Tkaczyk 8.19 12.33 Poland 15.2714.588.198.8013.62
13 Krystian Załuski 8.36 12.45 Poland 8.3611.7713.5913.7112.00
14 Adrian Żyła 10.98 12.64 Poland 11.9515.3410.9813.5812.38
15 Przemysław Rogalski 11.76 12.77 Poland DNF14.6411.9211.7611.76
16 Konrad Leśniak 11.42 13.51 Poland 13.1715.7815.7711.6011.42
17 Radosław Drozdowicz 12.05 13.74 Poland 12.0516.5414.4413.6413.14
18 Mateusz Kotwica 13.19 14.03 Poland 13.5515.0313.1913.5215.87
19 Mateusz Mączka 13.18 15.00 Poland 13.5413.1814.7716.7017.17
20 Paweł Piotrowski 13.13 17.11 Poland 13.1315.7018.4718.3317.31
21 Mateusz Cichoracki 12.48 18.20 Poland 14.9318.00DNF21.6812.48
22 Gabriel Pszonak 15.37 19.47 Poland 16.5621.5020.3415.3723.54
23 Łukasz Gorczyca 16.46 20.84 Poland 16.4626.8817.96DNF17.67
24 Bartosz Płonka 17.80 22.24 Poland 17.8023.9023.7122.1320.88
25 Karol Przewięźlikowski 20.92 22.55 Poland 21.4321.03DNF25.2020.92
26 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 18.52 23.82 Poland 27.3723.9623.7618.5223.73
27 Marek Miąso 22.29 24.07 Poland 23.9648.4822.6622.2925.58
28 Tomasz Cygan 21.22 24.27 Poland 25.5121.2225.3422.9524.53
29 Jan Szczepański 22.09 26.73 Poland 34.7325.0624.6622.0930.47
30 Kamil Kołcz 18.16 27.38 Poland 18.1631.6932.9523.0527.40
31 Jakub Taubler 25.75 28.10 Poland 25.7528.9227.8327.5435.60
32 Jakub Lorens 24.60 30.39 Poland 24.6028.4932.9330.5232.16
33 Piotr Marcisz 27.73 31.88 Poland 33.9729.0832.6040.0027.73
34 Jakub Babiński 26.90 31.89 Poland 32.8733.15DNF26.9029.65
35 Ksawery Bartman 28.66 32.52 Poland 32.8241.7333.8728.6630.87
36 Gabriel Wołodźko 31.26 32.56 Poland 31.4733.0131.2640.0033.20
37 Bohdan Slobodian (Богдан Слободян) 24.57 32.92 Ukraine 32.3537.0741.2424.5729.33
38 Tymoteusz Lenik 30.64 34.86 Poland 34.8138.2839.1831.5030.64
39 Wiktoria Waryszak 31.44 40.52 Poland 42.4531.4448.3944.8734.24
40 Tomasz Burliga 37.94 42.21 Poland 45.8539.5137.9446.8941.28
41 Maksymilian Stokłosa 38.16 45.71 Poland 45.5248.0438.1650.9543.56
42 Dominik Tadej 31.22 47.68 Poland 40.3542.47DNF31.221:00.21
43 Maksym Kubica 44.48 49.48 Poland 44.4849.8750.9047.6851.61
44 Michał Górny 53.29 56.53 Poland 1:00.9653.291:01.9353.4355.21

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 7.41 8.37 Poland 10.507.418.548.318.26
2 Michał Halczuk 8.54 9.00 Poland 9.578.639.019.368.54
3 Łukasz Burliga 7.87 9.30 Poland 9.489.1310.137.879.29
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.82 9.42 Poland 7.829.3910.829.978.90
5 Karol Zakrzewski 8.75 9.48 Poland 9.0510.139.499.918.75
6 Piotr Tokarski 7.98 9.51 Poland 7.9810.1612.629.468.90
7 Jan Zych 7.75 9.62 Poland 10.057.759.779.839.27
8 Michał Marszałek 9.52 9.89 Poland 9.529.5711.6610.1110.00
9 Magdalena Pabisz 10.13 11.02 Poland 11.5810.1310.7911.2111.07
10 Michał Mlostek 10.70 11.46 Poland 11.3412.3310.7011.5211.53
11 Krystian Załuski 10.36 11.98 Poland 12.0813.0213.6510.8510.36
12 Przemysław Rogalski 11.18 12.09 Poland 11.7212.4012.1416.3711.18
13 Jakub Tkaczyk 10.45 12.55 Poland 13.2511.7815.1710.4512.61
14 Dominik Górny 10.07 12.76 Poland 14.3316.6810.0713.3310.61
15 Adrian Żyła 12.24 13.55 Poland 12.2413.8412.7614.2614.05
16 Radosław Drozdowicz 12.18 13.57 Poland 12.1813.7012.2916.7214.72
17 Konrad Leśniak 12.28 14.02 Poland 15.0916.2812.2813.9213.06
18 Mateusz Kotwica 13.22 15.47 Poland 14.5613.2213.4421.2818.40
19 Paweł Piotrowski 16.20 16.87 Poland 17.5616.2016.6317.1616.82
20 Mateusz Mączka 15.04 17.32 Poland 17.8115.5015.0419.2618.64
21 Mateusz Cichoracki 15.73 18.19 Poland 18.3518.8417.3915.7319.01
22 Karol Przewięźlikowski 16.75 19.14 Poland 22.5016.7518.0719.8519.51
23 Gabriel Pszonak 18.93 19.93 Poland 19.6718.9320.8719.2422.45
24 Łukasz Gorczyca 17.80 20.26 Poland 19.7717.8020.4620.5623.43
25 Tomasz Cygan 15.99 21.05 Poland 19.2415.9921.6022.3227.10
26 Bartosz Płonka 19.24 22.19 Poland 26.4019.7420.4226.4519.24
27 Marek Miąso 18.83 22.28 Poland 24.7418.8329.8419.0123.09
28 Jakub Lorens 16.98 23.75 Poland 25.7816.9827.8919.7325.73
29 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 22.16 24.12 Poland 25.4422.1624.0522.8925.43
30 Kamil Kołcz 23.02 25.03 Poland 24.1023.0230.0325.9425.06
31 Jan Szczepański 20.78 26.70 Poland 29.1720.7823.8227.1230.59
32 Piotr Marcisz 26.11 34.37 Poland 39.6028.6034.9226.1154.93
33 Jakub Taubler 26.64 DNF Poland DNFDNF29.8326.6429.23

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 6.47 7.63 Poland 6.4710.397.408.027.48
2 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.27 8.06 Poland 7.707.278.797.6810.79
3 Jan Zych 7.40 8.83 Poland 8.958.627.4010.038.92
4 Karol Zakrzewski 7.92 9.53 Poland 8.099.8012.187.9210.69
5 Jakub Kipa 7.19 9.54 Poland 9.1913.248.137.1911.29
6 Piotr Tokarski 8.78 9.79 Poland 10.4410.3110.248.788.81
7 Magdalena Pabisz 9.00 10.17 Poland 10.3210.8415.789.009.35
8 Michał Halczuk 7.91 10.32 Poland 11.2011.187.918.6611.12
9 Michał Marszałek 8.65 10.63 Poland 11.288.6513.6210.3310.28
10 Michał Mlostek 9.63 11.34 Poland 11.9210.6513.7411.449.63

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Adam Jagła 1.68 2.12 Poland 1.982.482.312.061.68
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.90 2.34 Poland 2.352.372.301.903.08
3 Jan Zych 1.58 2.53 Poland 5.281.733.322.551.58
4 Magdalena Pabisz 2.28 2.99 Poland 3.722.593.253.132.28
5 Jakub Kipa 1.83 3.28 Poland 3.192.424.239.661.83
6 Łukasz Burliga 2.66 3.42 Poland 3.535.992.663.932.80
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.21 3.43 Poland 2.212.65DNF2.485.17
8 Dominik Górny 2.88 3.61 Poland DNF4.162.883.433.25
9 Jakub Tkaczyk 2.53 3.94 Poland 4.194.192.533.434.57
10 Przemysław Rogalski 2.64 3.95 Poland 4.212.644.083.56DNF
11 Karol Zakrzewski 2.21 4.11 Poland 3.863.522.219.184.94
12 Krystian Załuski 3.68 4.16 Poland 4.154.456.263.873.68
13 Konrad Leśniak 2.61 4.29 Poland 3.734.442.614.696.62
14 Paweł Piotrowski 2.65 4.84 Poland 4.935.194.392.656.23
15 Michał Mlostek 3.19 5.06 Poland 6.42DNF3.194.803.97
16 Radosław Drozdowicz 2.75 5.26 Poland 4.506.315.305.982.75
17 Gabriel Pszonak 4.67 5.51 Poland 6.095.115.324.676.19
18 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.05 5.70 Poland 5.187.1811.614.753.05
19 Łukasz Gorczyca 4.21 5.86 Poland 6.678.364.215.135.78
20 Adrian Żyła 4.17 5.87 Poland 5.505.874.17DNF6.23
21 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 3.23 6.09 Poland 3.236.6510.636.175.44
22 Kamil Kołcz 6.29 8.11 Poland 8.718.257.376.2911.91
23 Jakub Taubler 6.53 8.18 Poland 6.537.109.497.969.66
24 Marek Miąso 4.56 8.36 Poland 8.157.909.044.5610.49
25 Karol Przewięźlikowski 4.54 8.38 Poland 7.8811.647.574.549.69
26 Jakub Lorens 4.32 8.50 Poland 4.327.3110.797.4011.37
27 Ksawery Bartman 7.13 8.63 Poland 7.6821.877.137.5710.63
28 Bohdan Slobodian (Богдан Слободян) 6.19 8.72 Ukraine 9.296.198.829.168.18
29 Michał Marszałek 3.90 9.08 Poland 4.203.906.8016.23DNF
30 Piotr Marcisz 6.51 9.15 Poland 8.7715.1810.986.517.71
31 Natalia Kułacz 4.51 9.23 Poland 8.649.1721.134.519.88
32 Bartosz Płonka 8.13 9.43 Poland 10.019.468.838.1315.11
33 Gabriel Wołodźko 5.44 10.49 Poland 12.455.4410.198.8414.83
34 Maksym Kubica 6.46 10.61 Poland 10.1311.6113.906.4610.09
35 Maksymilian Stokłosa 7.49 10.61 Poland 7.4910.4314.6910.6210.78
36 Jakub Babiński 8.48 10.98 Poland 9.9714.4421.718.488.54
37 Dominik Tadej 8.84 11.57 Poland 8.8410.6515.0910.6013.45
38 Wiktoria Waryszak 8.51 11.83 Poland 13.108.5116.299.3013.08
39 Michał Górny 13.72 20.41 Poland 24.5616.1323.1621.9313.72

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 1.56 2.04 Poland 6.721.561.721.742.67
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.43 2.52 Poland 2.402.523.381.432.64
3 Magdalena Pabisz 1.76 2.53 Poland 2.432.003.151.764.07
4 Łukasz Burliga 1.40 2.59 Poland 2.573.072.481.402.71
5 Adam Jagła 1.95 2.83 Poland 1.952.732.54DNF3.21
6 Dominik Górny 2.45 2.94 Poland 2.502.964.022.453.36
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1.13 3.04 Poland 2.804.973.921.132.40
8 Przemysław Rogalski 2.16 3.27 Poland 2.914.163.202.163.69
9 Karol Zakrzewski 1.84 3.66 Poland 4.278.753.311.843.39
10 Michał Mlostek 3.21 3.75 Poland 3.843.673.733.213.90
11 Konrad Leśniak 2.23 4.26 Poland 4.2710.525.272.233.25
12 Jakub Kipa 1.65 4.43 Poland 5.811.654.715.962.77
13 Adrian Żyła 3.92 4.73 Poland 3.924.714.635.824.84
14 Jakub Tkaczyk 3.47 4.76 Poland 5.153.474.884.694.70
15 Paweł Piotrowski 3.20 5.66 Poland 6.206.684.506.293.20
16 Krystian Załuski 2.41 5.67 Poland 4.9813.766.062.415.96
17 Mateusz Cichoracki 5.11 5.72 Poland 6.007.435.115.855.32
18 Radosław Drozdowicz 3.71 5.79 Poland 6.373.715.565.447.13
19 Łukasz Gorczyca 3.53 6.01 Poland 3.958.333.538.295.80
20 Gabriel Pszonak 3.73 6.24 Poland 6.513.739.706.016.19
21 Jakub Lorens 5.61 6.28 Poland 5.618.467.025.696.14
22 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 4.26 7.02 Poland 9.664.266.665.758.65
23 Ksawery Bartman 4.39 7.18 Poland 4.397.456.498.577.60
24 Kamil Kołcz 4.90 7.58 Poland 7.577.524.90DNF7.66
25 Marek Miąso 4.20 7.77 Poland 4.207.848.638.676.85
26 Jakub Taubler 4.45 8.75 Poland DNF8.574.456.1811.51
27 Karol Przewięźlikowski 6.08 9.94 Poland 8.346.0813.2113.338.28

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 1.92 2.14 Poland 1.972.532.701.931.92
2 Łukasz Burliga 1.89 2.31 Poland 1.892.532.252.192.50
3 Piotr Tokarski 2.08 2.33 Poland 2.082.403.362.152.45
4 Adam Jagła 2.03 2.42 Poland 2.233.282.352.672.03
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.22 3.85 Poland 4.463.972.223.184.41
6 Magdalena Pabisz 2.59 3.89 Poland 5.713.642.594.263.76
7 Przemysław Rogalski 2.30 4.13 Poland 2.304.514.126.593.77
8 Dominik Górny 4.36 5.37 Poland 6.564.925.184.366.01

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 30.61 31.66 Poland 31.0330.6136.2530.6933.27
2 Łukasz Burliga 29.56 32.20 Poland 29.5633.1231.6531.8349.85
3 Karol Zakrzewski 26.93 32.82 Poland 33.2126.9331.9433.3135.91
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 30.47 33.61 Poland 36.3732.9230.4734.6533.27
5 Jan Zych 32.08 34.98 Poland 33.3335.0136.6132.0838.92
6 Magdalena Pabisz 35.14 36.34 Poland 40.0935.1436.0236.1436.86
7 Michał Marszałek 35.12 39.41 Poland 40.0147.4840.4235.1237.80
8 Jakub Kipa 36.20 40.40 Poland 36.2040.7945.4542.2138.20
9 Michał Mlostek 38.47 41.54 Poland 42.8339.2742.6838.4742.67
10 Piotr Tokarski 39.69 44.49 Poland 41.4245.8146.2549.8939.69
11 Przemysław Rogalski 42.02 47.36 Poland 51.6542.0249.0644.3948.62
12 Dominik Górny 44.61 50.70 Poland 44.6148.991:03.8857.5545.57
13 Krystian Załuski 44.02 50.81 Poland 50.1551.8353.2250.4544.02
14 Jakub Tkaczyk 45.98 51.07 Poland 45.9852.1353.8053.1647.93
15 Adrian Żyła 48.18 1:01.18 Poland 48.1859.2058.851:07.961:05.50
16 Konrad Leśniak 1:02.92 Poland 1:02.921:06.09
17 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:04.11 Poland 1:04.111:05.09
18 Łukasz Gorczyca 1:20.63 Poland 1:40.141:20.63
19 Gabriel Pszonak 1:42.38 Poland 1:42.381:51.67
20 Wiktoria Waryszak 1:53.39 Poland 1:53.39DNF
21 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 1:55.72 Poland 1:55.722:09.84
22 Mateusz Mączka 2:03.28 Poland 2:24.162:03.28
23 Jakub Lorens 2:04.85 Poland 2:07.742:04.85
24 Kamil Kołcz 2:09.17 Poland 2:16.362:09.17
25 Karol Przewięźlikowski 2:09.63 Poland 2:34.802:09.63
26 Ksawery Bartman 2:20.74 Poland 2:20.74DNF
27 Gabriel Wołodźko 2:41.42 Poland DNF2:41.42

4x4x4 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 28.39 32.90 Poland 39.2832.7030.1535.8628.39
2 Łukasz Burliga 31.28 32.93 Poland 34.2231.2835.2131.9232.64
3 Jan Zych 30.79 33.63 Poland 35.2830.7931.4034.2235.74
4 Karol Zakrzewski 31.99 35.40 Poland 37.3731.9936.9633.0236.23
5 Magdalena Pabisz 35.06 36.59 Poland 35.0636.9337.3937.2535.58
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 35.44 39.13 Poland 45.1138.6135.4437.6941.08
7 Jakub Kipa 35.17 41.08 Poland 45.1135.1740.4546.5537.67
8 Michał Mlostek 39.15 42.15 Poland 41.7045.4140.1844.5839.15
9 Michał Marszałek 38.00 43.91 Poland 45.8040.5445.3948.6938.00
10 Piotr Tokarski 39.72 44.21 Poland 44.1344.1344.3739.7247.03
11 Przemysław Rogalski 43.07 46.75 Poland 51.7644.6143.0745.4350.20
12 Dominik Górny 45.07 47.97 Poland 51.1846.4046.3452.0745.07
13 Jakub Tkaczyk 40.37 48.42 Poland 47.7950.0951.0740.3747.37
14 Krystian Załuski 46.53 51.65 Poland 53.9246.5356.7749.1651.88
15 Radosław Drozdowicz 52.63 54.29 Poland 56.0952.6354.7455.0153.11
16 Adrian Żyła 59.28 1:05.40 Poland 1:13.8759.281:03.751:01.661:10.78
17 Konrad Leśniak 55.91 1:08.91 Poland 1:08.361:08.501:09.8855.91DNF
18 Łukasz Gorczyca 1:08.55 1:24.55 Poland 1:29.001:34.891:31.451:13.201:08.55
19 Gabriel Pszonak 1:21.21 1:43.98 Poland 1:21.211:29.221:56.021:55.301:47.42
20 Wiktoria Waryszak 1:31.81 2:09.34 Poland 2:21.852:16.182:19.451:52.391:31.81

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 28.21 33.67 Poland 32.4040.9932.2528.2136.35
2 Karol Zakrzewski 32.81 35.04 Poland 36.1332.8135.3633.6436.46
3 Jan Zych 29.09 35.06 Poland 42.4229.0931.7840.2533.14
4 Michał Halczuk 31.57 36.03 Poland 48.5734.1139.5434.4331.57
5 Magdalena Pabisz 34.32 36.39 Poland 34.3235.8238.8634.6738.68
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 33.06 37.61 Poland 38.0933.0640.4934.7040.04
7 Michał Mlostek 36.31 38.13 Poland 37.0146.8536.9836.3140.39
8 Jakub Kipa 36.35 38.38 Poland 39.4937.7743.6937.8736.35

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 49.83 53.42 NR Poland 54.3354.7451.1849.8356.81
2 Karol Zakrzewski 53.01 56.47 Poland 53.0158.3754.7059.6956.35
3 Jakub Kipa 1:02.35 1:07.37 Poland 1:03.901:09.691:15.151:08.511:02.35
4 Łukasz Burliga 58.17 1:08.65 Poland DNF58.171:04.301:08.301:13.36
5 Jan Zych 1:05.32 1:09.30 Poland 1:08.921:05.321:08.181:11.351:10.80
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:01.95 1:09.53 Poland 1:08.241:14.601:01.951:13.071:07.29
7 Michał Mlostek 1:07.38 1:16.50 Poland 1:20.481:17.101:07.381:13.851:18.56
8 Krystian Załuski 1:15.95 1:24.91 Poland 1:15.951:29.901:30.161:18.631:26.21
9 Magdalena Pabisz 1:17.57 1:27.65 Poland 1:22.481:33.591:33.611:17.571:26.87
10 Piotr Tokarski 1:25.35 1:32.34 Poland 1:34.111:26.261:36.651:25.351:39.73
11 Przemysław Rogalski 1:31.67 Poland 1:39.031:31.67
12 Konrad Leśniak 1:37.86 Poland 1:37.861:48.57
13 Jakub Tkaczyk 1:48.10 Poland 2:01.151:48.10
14 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:59.38 Poland 2:13.161:59.38
15 Jakub Lorens 2:34.36 Poland DNF2:34.36
16 Łukasz Gorczyca 2:41.42 Poland 2:41.422:49.17
17 Adrian Żyła DNF Poland DNFDNF
17 Karol Przewięźlikowski DNF Poland DNFDNF
17 Ksawery Bartman DNF Poland DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 49.27 54.60 Poland 54.3055.6754.5849.2754.92
2 Karol Zakrzewski 54.34 59.51 Poland 1:01.701:00.7554.3458.0659.72
3 Łukasz Burliga 1:01.35 1:04.78 Poland 1:14.541:01.351:02.591:02.631:09.11
4 Jakub Kipa 1:02.64 1:07.40 Poland 1:06.061:13.771:09.201:06.941:02.64
5 Jan Zych 1:00.76 1:08.28 Poland 1:16.901:12.361:00.761:04.451:08.04
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:06.34 1:10.04 Poland 1:13.101:08.071:06.341:08.941:47.35
7 Michał Mlostek 1:12.29 1:16.57 Poland 1:18.791:17.931:17.911:12.291:13.88
8 Krystian Załuski 1:24.46 1:31.43 Poland 1:33.261:32.031:42.331:28.991:24.46

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:31.44 1:43.88 Poland 1:47.891:31.441:52.32
2 Karol Zakrzewski 1:54.30 2:00.40 Poland 1:54.302:03.532:03.38
3 Michał Mlostek 2:05.47 2:07.70 Poland 2:08.872:05.472:08.76
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:57.01 2:11.77 Poland 2:21.442:16.871:57.01
5 Łukasz Burliga 2:07.58 2:13.09 Poland 2:07.582:17.982:13.71
6 Jakub Kipa 2:26.56 2:33.43 Poland 2:43.662:30.062:26.56
7 Jan Zych 2:29.70 2:36.91 Poland 2:29.702:39.482:41.55
8 Krystian Załuski 2:39.85 2:44.40 Poland 2:42.762:39.852:50.58
9 Magdalena Pabisz 2:59.06 3:07.00 Poland 2:59.063:14.183:07.76
10 Piotr Tokarski 3:16.69 3:20.77 Poland 3:23.423:22.203:16.69
11 Przemysław Rogalski 3:29.23 3:32.62 Poland 3:35.573:29.233:33.06
12 Radosław Drozdowicz 3:14.18 3:34.32 Poland 3:14.183:40.463:48.33
13 Konrad Leśniak 3:18.32 3:37.30 Poland 3:43.213:18.323:50.38

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:18.42 2:22.95 Poland 2:26.222:18.422:24.22
2 Karol Zakrzewski 2:42.08 2:53.11 Poland 2:52.302:42.083:04.95
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3:05.43 3:10.26 Poland 3:05.433:12.433:12.92
4 Michał Mlostek 3:07.68 3:23.01 Poland 3:07.683:32.853:28.50
5 Krystian Załuski 3:43.44 3:47.06 Poland 3:46.953:43.443:50.79
6 Łukasz Burliga 3:26.01 3:53.69 Poland 3:28.224:46.833:26.01
7 Jan Zych 3:41.87 4:02.87 Poland 4:01.814:24.933:41.87
8 Magdalena Pabisz 3:38.99 4:03.04 Poland 3:38.994:12.004:18.12
9 Przemysław Rogalski 5:38.52 Poland 5:38.52
10 Radosław Drozdowicz 6:10.20 Poland 6:10.20
11 Piotr Tokarski 6:14.58 Poland 6:14.58

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Witali Bułatow 51.75 59.17 Poland 1:09.9655.8151.75
2 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:28.59 1:36.55 Poland 1:44.121:36.951:28.59
3 Karol Zakrzewski 2:02.82 DNF Poland 2:18.95DNF2:02.82
4 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:07.98 DNF Poland DNF2:57.692:07.98
5 Michał Mlostek 2:22.83 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:22.83
6 Krystian Załuski 3:48.75 DNF Poland DNF3:48.75DNF
7 Bartłomiej Górny 9:34.71 DNF Poland 9:34.71DNSDNS
8 Dominik Górny DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
8 Magdalena Pabisz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
8 Mateusz Mączka DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
8 Piotr Tokarski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
8 Przemysław Rogalski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
8 Łukasz Burliga DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Witali Bułatow 33.61 38.95 Poland 48.8634.3833.61
2 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:25.45 DNF Poland 1:48.73DNF1:25.45
3 Michał Mlostek 1:51.73 DNF Poland 1:51.732:22.05DNF
4 Karol Zakrzewski 1:54.33 DNF Poland DNF1:54.33DNF
5 Krystian Załuski 2:32.27 3:05.35 Poland 3:55.682:48.112:32.27
6 Bartłomiej Górny 5:03.23 DNF Poland DNF6:45.575:03.23
7 Radosław Drozdowicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 11.57 12.83 Poland 12.5217.7314.2411.5711.73
2 Karol Zakrzewski 12.09 13.38 Poland 12.0912.8013.5014.2213.85
3 Jan Zych 14.51 16.35 Poland 18.5714.9717.5114.5116.57
4 Magdalena Pabisz 13.73 16.51 Poland 17.1613.7319.2316.1516.21
5 Jakub Kipa 13.56 17.36 Poland 16.5317.7917.7719.0413.56
6 Michał Marszałek 13.01 17.77 Poland 13.0117.3220.7122.6215.28
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 14.54 17.88 Poland 14.5415.6321.8623.7316.16
8 Michał Mlostek 17.84 18.52 Poland 17.8419.1819.8718.1518.24
9 Michał Halczuk 16.80 19.00 Poland 22.1118.9219.8418.2316.80
10 Przemysław Rogalski 15.70 20.39 Poland 19.7619.5733.0315.7021.84
11 Radosław Drozdowicz 18.48 20.95 Poland 19.7222.9620.1618.4827.03
12 Piotr Tokarski 19.31 21.87 Poland 19.3130.6524.6619.4321.52
13 Dominik Górny 22.43 25.09 Poland 27.9623.4822.4323.8428.30
14 Adrian Żyła 23.81 26.38 Poland 23.8124.7824.7230.0229.64
15 Jakub Tkaczyk 20.88 26.49 Poland 27.6220.8828.8523.3628.50
16 Krystian Załuski 23.44 30.62 Poland 29.1323.4438.7533.6929.04
17 Konrad Leśniak 30.67 35.36 Poland 32.0930.6736.3237.6642.63
18 Mateusz Mączka 38.82 46.02 Poland 47.5538.8248.9449.4941.58
19 Wiktoria Waryszak 1:19.68 Poland 1:19.681:47.49
20 Gabriel Wołodźko DNF Poland DNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karol Zakrzewski 10.82 11.71 Poland 11.5311.6311.9610.8214.50
2 Łukasz Burliga 13.44 13.98 Poland 13.6413.4414.4113.8914.55
3 Jakub Kipa 14.52 15.31 Poland 15.3015.3117.7714.5215.31
4 Jan Zych 14.72 15.65 Poland 16.4715.2217.1815.2514.72
5 Magdalena Pabisz 12.09 16.04 Poland 15.7012.0916.3416.0925.56
6 Michał Marszałek 14.37 16.78 Poland 17.5714.3717.1115.6718.68
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 14.28 16.93 Poland 15.7514.2816.9118.1218.15
8 Michał Mlostek 16.73 19.30 Poland 19.6420.8217.4423.0316.73

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 27.84 32.69 Poland 32.4533.6934.4131.9327.84
2 Michał Mlostek 32.99 35.66 Poland 44.9535.0337.0034.9532.99
3 Karol Zakrzewski 47.05 54.33 Poland 54.2158.6257.2847.0551.49
4 Przemysław Rogalski 58.60 1:16.24 Poland 1:38.021:08.101:27.7658.601:12.85
5 Mateusz Mączka 1:30.72 1:35.84 Poland 2:07.611:36.131:30.721:30.931:40.46

Clock First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Rogalski 6.68 9.12 Poland 6.978.69DNF6.6811.71
2 Michał Mlostek 7.72 9.25 Poland 7.7210.8211.278.928.01
3 Magdalena Pabisz 8.37 11.61 Poland 8.37DNF10.8610.8713.11
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 11.15 12.80 Poland 17.0714.8311.8211.1511.76
5 Piotr Tokarski 10.71 13.13 Poland 12.9613.3010.7113.13DNF
6 Radosław Drozdowicz 18.56 21.10 Poland 24.8620.4218.5622.8020.07
7 Jakub Lorens 22.88 25.93 Poland 26.8922.8825.5725.3228.06
8 Piotr Marcisz 27.59 32.83 Poland 27.5936.8744.1531.5530.07
9 Mateusz Kotwica 7.36 DNF Poland 7.36DNF11.759.91DNF
10 Karol Przewięźlikowski 1:33.12 DNF Poland 1:33.12DNFDNSDNSDNS

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Rogalski 6.10 6.93 Poland 8.066.106.857.106.83
2 Michał Mlostek 7.38 8.39 Poland 10.387.388.098.358.73
3 Magdalena Pabisz 9.17 11.22 Poland 13.129.1711.3711.4510.83
4 Piotr Tokarski 9.77 13.38 Poland 15.969.7711.6812.5121.48
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 9.80 13.66 Poland 12.959.8015.4415.0712.96
6 Radosław Drozdowicz 16.69 23.92 Poland 16.6928.3823.5019.89DNF

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 38.87 40.83 Poland 41.1047.2941.6638.8739.72
2 Magdalena Pabisz 43.08 46.06 Poland 44.5146.3047.4043.0847.37
3 Łukasz Burliga 43.00 49.89 Poland 43.0047.7946.7859.5455.09
4 Karol Zakrzewski 49.02 1:04.59 Poland 1:07.231:09.741:08.0749.0258.46
5 Michał Mlostek 1:05.52 1:10.36 Poland 1:18.951:18.021:07.281:05.521:05.77
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:01.73 1:10.39 Poland 1:01.731:09.571:12.171:24.251:09.43
7 Michał Halczuk 1:01.96 1:10.64 Poland 1:01.961:14.331:14.441:05.371:12.23
8 Przemysław Rogalski 1:11.94 1:17.11 Poland 1:31.971:11.941:15.271:20.261:15.81
9 Krystian Załuski 1:43.99 Poland 1:45.081:43.99
10 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:44.54 Poland 1:48.731:44.54
11 Piotr Tokarski 2:03.53 Poland 2:03.53DNS
12 Jakub Tkaczyk 2:24.77 Poland 2:41.962:24.77
13 Jakub Lorens 2:32.20 Poland 2:32.20DNF
14 Gabriel Wołodźko DNF Poland DNFDNF
14 Wiktoria Waryszak DNF Poland DNFDNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 34.04 NR 41.31 Poland 49.3542.0234.0439.4442.48
2 Magdalena Pabisz 45.14 46.74 Poland 45.3946.8955.5347.9445.14
3 Łukasz Burliga 53.79 55.00 Poland 56.3753.8556.9953.7954.79
4 Karol Zakrzewski 53.30 59.23 Poland 1:02.6455.8859.661:02.1553.30
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:00.47 1:07.46 Poland 1:13.201:04.851:07.961:09.581:00.47
6 Michał Mlostek 1:04.25 1:11.14 Poland 1:16.221:04.251:12.491:22.961:04.70

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dominik Górny 2.36 2.50 Poland 5.652.562.522.432.36
2 Magdalena Pabisz 2.24 3.05 Poland DNF2.242.273.673.21
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.89 3.18 Poland 2.913.062.893.564.03
4 Adam Jagła 2.55 3.22 Poland 4.982.552.973.273.42
5 Przemysław Rogalski 2.63 3.65 Poland 4.193.282.633.783.89
6 Michał Mlostek 3.26 4.02 Poland 3.563.264.553.944.81
7 Piotr Tokarski 2.70 4.07 Poland 3.212.703.705.306.12
8 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.66 4.31 Poland 2.854.102.665.987.33
9 Łukasz Burliga 2.52 4.39 Poland 6.102.522.834.316.03
10 Krystian Załuski 3.91 4.94 Poland 3.914.235.936.884.65
11 Jakub Kipa 3.47 5.04 Poland 9.264.095.765.263.47
12 Jan Zych 3.01 5.23 Poland 6.414.823.016.644.45
13 Jakub Tkaczyk 5.04 6.10 Poland 7.025.197.796.105.04
14 Konrad Leśniak 5.08 6.39 Poland 5.087.127.526.255.81
15 Jakub Lorens 7.90 9.37 Poland 8.5110.819.597.9010.00
16 Wiktoria Waryszak 8.46 9.53 Poland 9.298.4610.6710.598.71
17 Michał Górny 7.29 9.80 Poland 9.139.7810.4811.637.29
18 Gabriel Pszonak 5.97 9.82 Poland 5.978.8013.7510.4010.26
19 Łukasz Gorczyca 7.81 10.37 Poland 10.3313.7810.999.807.81
20 Marek Miąso 7.60 11.15 Poland 12.257.6012.5711.649.55
21 Paweł Piotrowski 6.07 11.32 Poland 6.0715.8610.4112.3511.21
22 Adrian Żyła 8.65 11.76 Poland 37.7715.329.8110.158.65
23 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 8.89 12.57 Poland 8.8912.1814.4512.9212.60
24 Kamil Kołcz 9.99 13.03 Poland 13.229.9914.5311.3414.58
25 Dominik Tadej 10.98 13.89 Poland 15.6510.9816.9912.5013.52
26 Piotr Marcisz 10.58 14.33 Poland 16.3014.7618.2210.5811.94
27 Karol Przewięźlikowski 11.73 14.41 Poland 14.9515.7213.6114.6811.73
28 Michał Marszałek 10.88 14.62 Poland 15.3710.8812.5715.9319.73
29 Jakub Taubler 6.64 14.82 Poland 17.1213.8516.6813.946.64
30 Bohdan Slobodian (Богдан Слободян) 12.36 15.83 Ukraine 14.4321.9115.5517.5012.36
31 Bartosz Płonka 14.87 16.19 Poland 14.8733.1016.1416.1216.30
32 Tomasz Waryszak 9.00 19.55 Poland 12.989.00DNF24.3721.29
33 Ksawery Bartman 13.28 23.62 Poland 13.2836.1223.5933.1614.10

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dominik Górny 1.87 2.47 Poland 2.182.562.671.873.90
2 Piotr Tokarski 3.26 3.58 Poland 3.703.774.133.273.26
3 Magdalena Pabisz 2.88 3.61 Poland 2.883.524.063.713.59
4 Michał Mlostek 2.79 3.80 Poland 2.792.875.213.327.20
5 Adam Jagła 3.17 4.37 Poland 5.065.403.834.233.17
6 Łukasz Burliga 3.36 4.63 Poland 3.365.214.804.834.27
7 Przemysław Rogalski 3.52 4.70 Poland 3.525.224.134.747.20
8 Jan Zych 3.37 4.89 Poland 5.953.825.103.375.74
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.63 4.91 Poland 8.673.635.085.204.44
10 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.01 5.14 Poland 6.874.347.024.204.01
11 Jakub Tkaczyk 5.63 5.90 Poland 5.876.187.485.655.63
12 Krystian Załuski 4.67 6.01 Poland 5.625.347.794.677.08
13 Jakub Kipa 4.67 6.10 Poland 4.857.147.214.676.31
14 Konrad Leśniak 5.17 6.44 Poland 7.385.555.177.526.39
15 Wiktoria Waryszak 5.13 6.62 Poland 7.135.138.475.177.55
16 Jakub Lorens 4.76 8.32 Poland 14.524.769.857.727.39
17 Michał Górny 6.56 8.98 Poland 10.967.448.556.5614.83
18 Marek Miąso 4.65 8.99 Poland 9.7410.139.874.657.36
19 Gabriel Pszonak 8.09 9.26 Poland 9.848.098.3010.739.63
20 Łukasz Gorczyca 5.30 10.54 Poland 12.415.3011.257.96DNF
21 Paweł Piotrowski 9.31 11.12 Poland 9.3111.769.9011.6918.88
22 Adrian Żyła 6.59 11.58 Poland 12.4811.2111.066.5916.06
23 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 5.69 12.63 Poland 11.185.6912.7913.9216.11

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dominik Górny 1.86 2.20 Poland 1.971.86DNF2.502.13
2 Magdalena Pabisz 2.42 3.35 Poland 3.352.803.892.423.99
3 Adam Jagła 2.19 4.03 Poland 4.382.855.092.194.85
4 Przemysław Rogalski 3.40 4.06 Poland 3.604.486.934.093.40
5 Łukasz Burliga 3.61 4.72 Poland 3.614.725.044.398.93
6 Michał Mlostek 3.07 4.87 Poland 5.883.465.263.077.50
7 Piotr Tokarski 2.60 5.43 Poland 5.287.555.782.605.23
8 Jan Zych 4.10 6.46 Poland 6.864.106.626.885.90

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.15 2.88 Poland 3.332.152.834.882.49
2 Jan Zych 3.95 4.18 Poland 3.954.164.344.244.15
3 Magdalena Pabisz 3.25 4.46 Poland 4.743.994.653.255.00
4 Krystian Załuski 3.17 5.48 Poland 6.313.426.703.176.78
5 Michał Mlostek 3.87 5.49 Poland 4.693.875.955.8210.31
6 Dominik Górny 4.92 5.87 Poland 6.125.296.204.927.14
7 Przemysław Rogalski 4.43 6.23 Poland 4.437.086.964.668.24
8 Piotr Tokarski 3.88 6.25 Poland 3.886.725.936.106.84
9 Karol Zakrzewski 4.95 6.28 Poland 4.955.047.136.677.65
10 Konrad Leśniak 5.20 6.74 Poland 7.155.206.6410.406.42
11 Jakub Tkaczyk 5.79 6.93 Poland 6.0810.117.515.797.20
12 Łukasz Gorczyca 6.03 7.61 Poland 7.906.486.0311.868.45
13 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.36 7.90 Poland 14.055.29DNF3.364.35
14 Gabriel Pszonak 6.29 8.73 Poland 9.346.2910.908.088.76
15 Jakub Lorens 4.57 9.11 Poland 4.578.2114.378.4210.69
16 Mateusz Kotwica 5.55 10.00 Poland 7.359.8412.805.5517.29
17 Marek Miąso 7.12 11.11 Poland 11.7911.7610.777.1210.80
18 Piotr Marcisz 5.96 13.78 Poland DNF13.0815.675.9612.59
19 Bartosz Płonka 12.78 14.68 Poland 12.7815.4813.6119.1914.96
20 Ksawery Bartman 11.85 16.00 Poland 29.3214.0711.8512.2921.64
21 Mateusz Mączka 10.04 16.87 Poland 16.2118.8317.5610.0416.84
22 Kamil Kołcz 15.02 19.48 Poland 19.9321.0615.0217.4431.56
23 Karol Przewięźlikowski 14.20 20.60 Poland 22.5023.6115.7014.2030.16
24 Michał Górny 15.89 21.45 Poland 20.7922.8615.8920.7129.14
25 Michał Marszałek 8.60 22.67 Poland 23.8023.1721.038.6024.49

Skewb Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.24 3.11 Poland 4.252.243.282.943.10
2 Jan Zych 2.76 4.05 Poland 4.282.764.193.695.49
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.56 4.70 Poland 5.015.303.563.80DNF
4 Magdalena Pabisz 3.03 4.91 Poland 5.093.03DNF3.096.55
5 Karol Zakrzewski 4.90 5.51 Poland 7.485.244.905.216.07
6 Krystian Załuski 3.77 5.65 Poland 6.183.97DNF3.776.79
7 Dominik Górny 4.45 6.50 Poland 9.475.805.754.457.96
8 Jakub Tkaczyk 4.60 6.70 Poland 6.987.255.874.609.08
9 Konrad Leśniak 3.72 6.87 Poland 8.306.615.693.729.44
10 Przemysław Rogalski 4.23 7.06 Poland 7.016.527.664.238.65
11 Michał Mlostek 4.98 7.19 Poland 6.916.048.624.9810.12
12 Piotr Tokarski 3.84 7.39 Poland 8.885.798.323.848.06
13 Łukasz Gorczyca 5.22 8.54 Poland 5.6711.139.085.2210.86
14 Mateusz Kotwica 4.97 8.66 Poland 9.907.939.484.978.57
15 Gabriel Pszonak 7.65 8.81 Poland 9.357.659.967.909.17
16 Marek Miąso 6.46 9.00 Poland 10.086.516.4610.4011.87
17 Jakub Lorens 8.25 10.58 Poland 10.588.2511.3310.5610.61
18 Piotr Marcisz 8.24 13.70 Poland 8.2414.3111.9714.8118.66

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.50 2.74 Poland 2.506.932.502.862.86
2 Jan Zych 2.83 3.59 Poland 2.835.853.043.494.23
3 Krystian Załuski 3.56 4.65 Poland 4.435.133.565.304.40
4 Magdalena Pabisz 2.48 4.76 Poland 4.495.594.202.488.91
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.88 5.06 Poland 5.435.313.884.635.23
6 Dominik Górny 3.38 5.47 Poland 6.386.735.673.384.37
7 Karol Zakrzewski 5.06 6.06 Poland 6.236.155.806.995.06
8 Jakub Tkaczyk 3.22 7.36 Poland 9.137.087.813.227.20

Square-1 Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 14.37 15.56 Poland 14.3720.0614.9117.0514.73
2 Michał Halczuk 14.97 16.89 Poland 22.4317.7614.9715.4917.41
3 Magdalena Pabisz 11.97 18.01 Poland 21.4623.1718.2011.9714.38
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 18.44 20.60 Poland 18.4452.3619.2423.2219.33
5 Łukasz Burliga 18.93 22.03 Poland 21.4224.2124.3718.9320.46
6 Michał Mlostek 21.00 23.82 Poland 26.9423.1428.9421.3921.00
7 Konrad Leśniak 22.80 25.56 Poland 31.7625.8327.2523.6122.80
8 Przemysław Rogalski 19.11 33.66 Poland 31.8535.2434.4734.6519.11
9 Piotr Tokarski 27.01 34.16 Poland 37.5929.4335.4740.4827.01
10 Łukasz Gorczyca 33.81 40.24 Poland 48.1436.8435.751:13.6733.81
11 Gabriel Pszonak 39.49 58.27 Poland 1:00.6739.4953.931:17.361:00.20
12 Krystian Załuski 41.74 Poland 41.74DNF
13 Jakub Lorens 45.46 Poland 45.461:08.94
14 Kamil Kołcz 1:09.44 Poland 1:09.441:18.84
15 Paweł Piotrowski 1:13.14 Poland 1:13.141:38.89
16 Karol Przewięźlikowski 1:18.40 Poland 1:18.401:57.81

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 10.83 15.06 Poland 10.8316.1714.8916.3414.11
2 Michał Halczuk 11.67 18.35 Poland 11.6720.2317.4417.3720.45
3 Magdalena Pabisz 14.84 19.56 Poland 17.7823.8619.6821.2214.84
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 12.95 19.76 Poland 21.8720.0219.9419.3312.95
5 Michał Mlostek 18.38 21.58 Poland 39.0419.8322.8422.0718.38
6 Łukasz Burliga 19.79 24.97 Poland 25.7033.0519.7924.5724.65