Polish Nationals 2009


Date
Feb 21 - 22, 2009
City
Gdansk, Poland
Venue

Hotel Novotel Marina Gdansk

Address
ul. Jelitkowska 20, 80-342 Gdansk
Website
Polish Nationals 2009 website
WCA Delegate
Adam Joks
Contact

Adam Polkowski (Polish Speedcubing Federation)
Higher school of tourism and hotel industry

Information

Polish Nationals are only open to persons with Polish nationality.

Events
Competitors
63
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

Adam Joks - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 22.75 31.86 Poland 29.0622.7532.77DNF33.75

Adam Polkowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 11.56 13.09 Poland 16.2512.0512.1315.0911.56
Second 2 10.86 13.54 Poland 14.0212.6615.8310.8613.93
First 2 12.47 12.95 Poland 13.1612.5913.1115.3012.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 46.53 54.71 Poland 46.5354.2555.1854.691:00.06
Combined First 1 42.02 NR 49.26 NR Poland 50.7242.0246.9050.1553.30
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:47.46 1:54.14 Poland 1:47.461:52.412:05.561:50.931:59.09
Combined First 6 1:51.72 2:07.20 Poland 2:06.831:51.722:20.402:11.342:03.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 14 6:35.68 Poland DNF6:35.68
Megaminx Final 2 1:33.66 1:43.84 Poland 1:33.661:57.961:39.91
Combined First 4 1:37.59 2:00.36 Poland 2:38.751:44.751:37.59

Bartosz Burnicki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 52.53 59.56 Poland 57.0852.531:04.131:19.4457.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 40 22.05 Poland 22.0529.84

Bartosz Pawłowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 18.50 23.25 Poland 28.5832.8818.5022.3418.84
First 25 18.13 21.83 Poland 23.8120.7233.1118.1320.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 14 6.27 7.67 Poland 8.136.278.367.217.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 1:36.40 Poland 1:44.531:36.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 23 3:17.09 Poland 3:23.433:17.09
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 17 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 1:12.08 Poland 1:12.081:13.15
Megaminx Combined First 12 4:10.66 Poland 4:26.274:10.66
Pyraminx Final 7 6.65 9.16 Poland 7.908.1111.476.6513.19
Combined First 10 7.25 11.59 Poland 17.917.258.7514.9611.05
Square-1 Final 6 38.72 42.87 Poland 40.1344.1554.1138.7244.33
Combined First 6 32.65 43.03 Poland 52.9332.6549.8337.3141.94
Magic Final 8 1.83 3.10 Poland 3.253.11DNF2.941.83
First 7 1.94 2.41 Poland 2.282.551.942.413.80

Bartosz Wlizło - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 26.31 32.37 Poland 32.2831.9732.8637.1526.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 20 6.39 9.36 Poland 6.3910.849.408.2810.41
Pyraminx Combined First 20 14.80 Poland 16.2714.80

Błażej Morgała - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 15.41 18.56 Poland 22.7215.7515.4117.7522.19
First 11 16.21 17.63 Poland 18.7219.1516.2117.2116.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 24 8.06 Poland 8.069.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 1:10.93 1:15.46 Poland 1:13.631:16.591:16.781:16.161:10.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 2:04.18 2:19.37 Poland 2:43.182:19.802:15.082:04.182:23.22
Combined First 7 1:59.06 2:17.63 Poland 2:19.412:17.132:39.941:59.062:16.34
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 5:57.28 6:27.74 Poland 6:47.335:57.286:38.61
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 13 49 Poland 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 36.72 41.77 Poland 44.1137.1936.7244.0250.28

Dominik Kasprzak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 23.08 26.02 Poland 24.1928.9326.8827.0023.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 42 44.02 Poland DNF44.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 2:46.02 Poland 2:46.02DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 1:30.19 Poland 1:30.191:35.59
Megaminx Combined First 17 DNF Poland DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 30 22.28 Poland 24.0622.28

Erwin Joks - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 44.13 48.07 Poland 47.5947.3644.1349.2751.80

Fabian Wrzosek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 32.84 35.95 Poland 32.8449.6834.7836.8036.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 33 10.58 Poland 10.58DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 1:56.40 Poland 2:22.221:56.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 21 3:12.84 Poland 3:22.413:12.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 5:57.27 Poland 5:57.276:48.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 9:03.36 Poland 9:10.139:03.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 1:18.31 Poland 1:34.581:18.31
Magic First 18 2.43 4.11 Poland 4.08DNF2.434.084.18

Grzegorz Dzikiewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 14.25 16.05 Poland 17.0316.5514.2514.5617.33
Second 7 12.33 15.36 Poland 14.7814.9116.4012.3323.78
First 8 15.69 15.77 Poland 15.8315.7817.2115.6915.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 5.44 6.01 Poland 6.215.446.416.025.81
Combined First 1 3.47 4.94 Poland 3.474.846.403.587.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:13.86 1:20.43 Poland 1:13.861:24.941:14.081:22.271:45.84
Combined First 8 1:03.52 1:11.52 Poland 1:11.841:17.931:16.941:03.521:05.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:59.90 2:24.36 Poland 2:24.691:59.902:20.022:28.382:28.55
Combined First 8 2:03.75 2:19.49 Poland 2:11.752:23.632:26.132:23.082:03.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 6:38.40 Poland 6:38.40DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 7:48.71 Poland 7:48.719:15.31
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 8 41 Poland 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 22.00 22.46 Poland 22.2724.6522.0022.6822.43
Combined First 6 21.34 27.71 Poland 26.7827.3321.3430.9429.03
Megaminx Final 5 2:01.22 2:02.13 Poland 2:02.302:01.222:02.88
Combined First 2 1:47.68 1:54.80 Poland 2:03.131:53.591:47.68
Pyraminx Combined First 17 12.33 Poland 12.3313.63
Square-1 Combined First 10 1:25.65 Poland DNF1:25.65
Magic First 22 2.59 5.98 Poland 3.782.59DNF4.0510.11

Grzegorz Prusak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 14.71 18.12 Poland 17.3014.7117.6819.3825.44
First 14 12.28 18.64 Poland 15.8123.5820.6919.4112.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.72 7.12 Poland 6.4414.404.726.688.25
Combined First 10 5.80 6.78 Poland 17.417.226.616.525.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 1:18.68 1:28.65 Poland 1:22.581:25.721:46.411:18.681:37.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 3:12.68 Poland 3:44.903:12.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 5:12.80 DNF Poland DNFDNF5:12.80
First 6 4:31.09 Poland 4:31.09DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 9 27.33 31.63 Poland DNF31.3431.3632.1927.33
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:57.05 Poland 1:57.052:05.77
Clock Combined Final 5 20.33 21.88 Poland 20.3321.0023.6126.8121.03
Square-1 Final 1 16.80 19.11 ER Poland 16.8019.1329.3116.9421.25
Combined First 2 17.56 21.64 Poland 21.5217.5623.1921.4321.96
Magic Final 6 2.13 2.27 Poland DNF2.252.132.222.34
First 8 2.19 2.52 Poland 4.362.432.192.432.71

Grzegorz Zaborowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 16.59 18.71 Poland 21.4717.4717.1925.3316.59
First 18 13.65 19.48 Poland 18.8020.8618.7835.1113.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 21 7.61 10.05 Poland DNF7.979.157.6113.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 1:32.78 Poland 1:32.781:49.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 28 3:49.90 Poland 4:15.093:49.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 DNF Poland DNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 11 47 Poland 47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 22.31 25.16 Poland 26.6623.0326.4322.3126.02
Combined First 3 23.31 25.91 Poland 25.4631.1123.3127.4724.81
Pyraminx Final 2 6.31 6.92 Poland 6.777.526.466.318.56
Combined First 8 7.34 9.81 Poland 9.969.2210.667.3410.25
Square-1 Combined First 7 37.28 45.47 Poland 1:07.4039.6350.5837.2846.19

Grzegorz Łuczyna - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 14.83 15.38 Poland 16.0821.0815.0515.0014.83
Second 6 14.16 15.13 Poland 15.9014.2115.2717.2814.16
First 19 13.80 19.72 Poland 19.8341.5317.0622.2713.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 6.33 6.94 Poland 6.836.337.067.366.94
Combined First 5 5.72 6.05 Poland 5.726.069.315.846.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 1:05.00 1:29.96 Poland 1:50.001:17.711:59.861:22.181:05.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 12 2:11.50 2:28.51 Poland 2:24.502:30.592:30.442:34.712:11.50
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 8:39.84 Poland 8:39.84DNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 12 6:14.36 Poland DNF6:14.36
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 DNF Poland DNF
First 1 35 Poland 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 32.09 36.13 Poland 32.0959.9134.1840.4133.80
Clock Combined Final 6 23.88 25.61 Poland 28.0527.7124.8624.2723.88
Megaminx Combined First 14 4:40.41 Poland 4:40.834:40.41
Pyraminx Final 4 6.66 7.86 Poland 7.277.566.668.759.21
Combined First 1 3.22 4.50 ER Poland 7.444.524.194.783.22
Square-1 Combined First 12 6:08.72 Poland DNF6:08.72
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF Poland DNF
Magic First 17 3.71 4.10 Poland 3.714.384.08DNF3.84

Hubert Wiśniewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 1:00.63 1:20.24 Poland 1:21.341:17.311:00.631:22.081:39.94
Clock Combined Final 9 DNF Poland DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 33 26.91 Poland 26.9141.13
Magic First 13 1.61 3.15 Poland 2.224.301.613.653.58

Jakub Cabaj - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 21.21 22.11 Poland 23.2721.5821.2122.4622.28
First 31 18.63 22.43 Poland 24.4122.8018.6327.0020.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 18 6.72 7.87 Poland 6.729.187.477.558.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 1:24.15 1:27.02 Poland 1:24.151:27.031:26.16DNF1:27.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 10 2:08.00 2:25.84 Poland 2:24.902:31.912:29.932:08.002:22.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:46.34 3:59.45 Poland 4:01.224:10.783:46.34
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 6:16.86 6:36.24 Poland 6:16.866:27.597:04.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 15 57 Poland 57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 43.78 Poland 45.8443.78
Pyraminx Combined First 11 9.13 11.62 Poland 9.8814.139.13DNF10.86

Jakub Danilewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 17.50 18.75 Poland 19.4722.4018.3418.4417.50
First 17 16.71 19.11 Poland 18.6916.7121.8117.9320.71
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 19 7.40 8.33 Poland 7.688.6310.317.408.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 1:39.72 Poland 1:39.722:10.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 11 5:45.28 Poland 5:45.28DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 41.75 Poland 49.2741.75
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 2:19.15 Poland 2:19.15DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 26 17.53 Poland 17.5321.66
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF Poland DNF
Magic First 20 3.19 4.59 Poland DNF3.194.064.535.18

Jakub Potocki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 17.94 19.36 Poland 19.3620.7118.5220.2117.94
First 20 18.05 20.68 Poland 18.0526.9722.8818.1820.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 12 5.31 6.99 Poland 5.319.167.637.056.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 2:05.61 Poland 2:21.962:05.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 29 4:51.55 Poland 5:12.284:51.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 43.68 Poland 1:16.0543.68

Jan Gnoiński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 33.00 39.06 Poland 33.0040.8835.8848.0940.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 23 6.18 12.40 Poland 6.1820.2213.7510.1813.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 1:26.03 Poland 1:26.031:45.81
Megaminx Combined First 15 4:55.41 Poland DNF4:55.41
Pyraminx Combined First 12 10.61 Poland 10.6113.11
Magic Final 4 1.66 1.72 Poland 1.811.681.681.662.50
First 6 2.02 2.40 Poland 3.772.812.312.082.02

Julia Dąbrowska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 59.96 1:04.60 Poland 1:06.3659.961:04.861:04.631:04.31

Kamil Górski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 24.86 28.42 Poland 28.4727.4735.7729.3324.86
Megaminx Final 6 2:18.47 2:21.14 Poland 2:23.332:18.472:21.63
Combined First 6 2:21.08 2:34.54 Poland 2:50.382:32.162:21.08
Pyraminx Final 6 6.61 8.90 Poland 11.888.386.976.6111.34
Combined First 5 7.97 9.60 Poland 7.9710.668.1810.659.97

Kamil Pawlak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 18.16 19.86 Poland 19.3424.0020.4719.7718.16
First 27 19.11 22.00 Poland 22.1622.4323.4721.4119.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 9 2:11.44 2:22.16 Poland 2:30.752:11.442:15.092:22.582:28.80
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 8:31.18 Poland 8:31.188:37.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 28.96 41.45 Poland 44.8828.9638.6550.1540.83
Megaminx Combined First 7 2:20.34 2:35.06 Poland 2:57.502:27.342:20.34
Pyraminx Combined First 13 10.90 Poland 13.0910.90

Kamil Pawłowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 24.30 27.23 Poland 30.7526.3124.3032.6524.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 30 5:07.22 Poland 5:07.226:53.38

Kamil Zieliński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 16.03 18.03 Poland 16.6516.0622.6916.0321.38
First 9 15.09 16.70 Poland 16.9415.0919.8116.7216.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.33 4.52 Poland 5.333.333.964.286.03
Combined First 8 4.11 6.64 Poland 5.058.945.934.1110.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 49.30 56.73 Poland 51.1159.1959.9049.301:00.72
Combined First 4 48.83 57.38 Poland 1:05.5948.8357.611:00.2854.25
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:18.31 1:31.80 Poland 1:40.191:33.471:36.061:25.861:18.31
Combined First 2 1:23.47 1:32.70 Poland 1:23.471:28.001:33.431:44.671:36.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 3:11.80 3:16.58 Poland 3:18.113:11.803:19.83
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:58.02 5:05.60 Poland 5:19.474:58.024:59.31
Clock Combined Final 1 9.72 NR 10.93 NR Poland 13.7511.969.7210.3810.46
Megaminx Final 1 1:24.13 1:27.33 Poland 1:24.131:25.091:32.77
Combined First 1 1:18.83 NR 1:26.76 NR Poland 1:28.111:18.831:33.34

Karolina Wiącek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 23.71 27.09 Poland 24.8027.0329.43DNF23.71

Klaudia Grabowska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 10 5:45.15 Poland DNF5:45.15
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 1/2 13:31 Poland 1/2 13:31

Konrad Stawski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.97 15.96 Poland 11.9714.2716.0517.8617.55
Second 8 13.09 15.68 Poland 16.4417.3613.0916.3114.30
First 3 13.36 13.82 Poland 13.6613.5614.9314.2513.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 26 8.30 Poland 13.118.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 9 1:04.81 1:11.68 Poland 1:13.251:12.681:04.811:20.911:09.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 22 3:15.25 Poland 3:15.253:16.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:15.18 DNF Poland 1:32.58DNF1:15.18
First 3 2:24.72 Poland 2:24.72DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 42 Poland 42
First 6 39 Poland 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 21.46 25.19 Poland 21.4626.4025.4726.3423.77
Combined First 2 22.02 23.29 Poland 28.5822.8324.2222.8322.02
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 2/3 15:58 Poland 2/3 15:58
Magic First 9 2.08 2.89 Poland 3.723.063.412.212.08

Krzysztof Dąbrowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 19.72 28.64 Poland 31.0352.5619.7221.9332.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 DNF Poland DNFDNF

Krzysztof Opalski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 28.11 47.70 Poland DNF54.4036.0952.6128.11

Krzysztof Szwarc - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 1:07.46 1:37.49 Poland 1:21.312:11.56DNF1:19.611:07.46

Krzysztof Żerucha - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 17.44 19.50 Poland 23.4417.4418.7118.6821.11
First 32 18.43 22.68 Poland 28.5825.5522.4118.4320.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 11 6.56 6.94 Poland 6.687.097.0510.286.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 1:15.08 1:32.37 Poland 1:27.131:39.181:34.691:15.081:35.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 16 2:18.15 2:38.59 Poland 3:14.632:18.152:24.332:49.282:42.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 5:51.86 Poland 6:30.535:51.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 13 6:19.90 Poland 6:19.90DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 DNF Poland DNF
First 4 37 Poland 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 25.18 33.27 Poland 28.4425.1852.0338.4632.91
Combined First 7 25.41 28.05 Poland 28.7127.0928.3625.4131.09
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 2:48.91 Poland 2:48.913:07.58
Megaminx Combined First 9 2:59.08 3:27.68 Poland 4:09.313:14.662:59.08
Pyraminx Combined First 19 13.86 Poland 14.7513.86
Square-1 Final 5 29.59 40.52 Poland 39.9437.2844.3429.5946.22
Combined First 5 19.55 30.93 Poland 1:11.7729.0919.5528.9734.72
Magic First 12 2.30 3.06 Poland 3.182.662.303.34DNF

Magda Gancarz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 44.55 48.71 Poland 55.4345.5644.5545.151:05.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 35 14.56 Poland 15.6514.56
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 16 61 Poland 61
Pyraminx Combined First 32 26.05 Poland 26.0547.25
Magic First 19 2.47 4.13 Poland 5.613.663.132.477.08

Marcin Jakubowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 16.22 19.24 Poland 19.3129.0816.2220.2518.16
First 29 18.00 22.06 Poland 25.2523.3421.8321.0218.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 5.22 5.83 Poland 5.836.187.165.225.47
Combined First 9 5.78 6.65 Poland 7.686.755.786.616.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 1:32.03 Poland 1:32.031:33.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 19 3:10.03 Poland 3:10.033:17.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 9 5:33.02 Poland 5:33.02DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 17 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 12 31.09 34.45 Poland DNF31.6637.8433.8431.09
Clock Combined Final 3 11.63 14.10 Poland 18.9314.3315.8812.0811.63
Megaminx Combined First 8 3:06.59 3:08.53 Poland 3:10.063:08.943:06.59
Pyraminx Final 8 9.22 10.11 Poland 9.599.2211.279.4715.34
Combined First 6 8.68 9.70 Poland 9.1610.6511.279.308.68
Square-1 Combined First 9 1:07.41 Poland 1:33.611:07.41
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 1/2 19:53 Poland 1/2 19:53
Magic Final 1 1.28 1.34 Poland 1.301.411.311.781.28
First 5 0.86 NR 2.37 Poland 0.86DNF2.881.582.66

Marcin Sasinowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 21.91 24.34 Poland 22.8325.7224.4621.9126.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 32 10.34 Poland 10.3424.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 2:02.00 Poland 2:22.942:02.00

Marcin Szymecki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 42.40 47.99 Poland 1:19.2550.2546.0547.6842.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 37 16.66 Poland 16.6632.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 DNF Poland DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 34 28.46 Poland 28.4657.59

Marek Kurcyus - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 16.40 17.63 Poland 16.4016.5317.2519.1121.41
First 23 18.94 21.18 Poland 22.4422.5218.9421.5519.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 1:15.33 1:21.96 Poland 1:21.841:22.971:21.061:41.901:15.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 DNF Poland DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 36.11 39.79 Poland 36.1138.7538.2744.3042.36
Clock Combined Final 4 13.44 15.83 Poland 16.7116.5022.7713.4414.28
Pyraminx Final 9 9.61 11.89 Poland 9.61DNF10.8813.7211.08
Combined First 9 8.34 10.04 Poland 8.7712.059.338.3412.03
Magic First 16 2.59 4.06 Poland 13.024.063.412.594.72

Marek Pepke - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 15.65 21.92 Poland 25.8623.3815.6523.1819.19
First 16 17.72 18.73 Poland 18.4719.6817.7218.0521.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 7 40 Poland 40
Pyraminx Combined First 18 13.16 Poland 13.1617.68

Marek Rzepka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 41.55 47.87 Poland 43.6852.2753.8847.6641.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 38 20.41 Poland 20.4127.16

Marek Wójtowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 18.52 21.52 Poland 22.0022.0021.4621.1118.52
First 30 18.30 22.30 Poland 23.5623.6120.9018.3022.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 28 8.52 Poland 8.918.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 1:11.93 1:16.69 Poland 1:11.931:16.591:23.381:20.911:12.56
Combined First 7 1:04.08 1:10.03 Poland 1:13.431:04.081:04.661:23.611:12.00
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:58.08 2:05.06 Poland 2:13.271:58.082:01.442:11.832:01.90
Combined First 5 1:57.16 2:07.13 Poland 2:17.912:03.562:13.442:04.401:57.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 4:05.22 4:27.08 Poland 4:38.414:37.614:05.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 6:04.31 6:32.63 Poland 6:22.037:11.556:04.31
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 17 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 11 30.00 33.71 Poland 35.6832.1534.6330.0034.34
3x3x3 With Feet Final 8 16:49.00 Poland 16:49.00DNS
Megaminx Combined First 11 3:34.46 Poland 4:32.223:34.46
Pyraminx Combined First 21 15.00 Poland 15.0021.97
Magic First 14 1.72 3.46 Poland 4.301.723.4714.222.61

Mateusz Burnicki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 13.77 16.56 Poland 18.0617.5313.7714.0818.65
Second 12 14.94 17.33 Poland 18.3117.1917.3114.9417.50
First 10 16.59 17.23 Poland 17.0219.8017.4617.2116.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 16 5.34 7.74 Poland 8.595.347.838.526.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 12 1:13.56 1:14.88 Poland 1:16.411:14.611:13.561:17.751:13.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 17 3:03.30 Poland 3:34.813:03.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
First 7 5:00.19 Poland DNF5:00.19
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 12 48 Poland 48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 46.25 Poland 1:04.6646.25
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 4:06.40 Poland 4:06.404:18.84
Clock Combined Final 8 23.41 40.04 Poland 41.1635.1643.8123.411:20.96
Pyraminx Combined First 28 19.91 Poland 19.9120.03
Square-1 Combined First 11 2:07.18 Poland 2:07.18DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 1/2 14:44 Poland 1/2 14:44
Magic First 21 4.11 5.22 Poland 7.835.165.944.564.11

Mateusz Potocki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 41.63 48.62 Poland 49.5247.5659.1641.6348.78
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 39 21.34 Poland 21.3430.66

Michał Halczuk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 12.93 14.00 Poland 15.1312.9713.9112.9317.72
Second 11 13.63 16.31 Poland 19.9413.6315.0616.8017.06
First 4 12.58 13.99 Poland 14.3114.1912.5813.4639.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 13 2.88 7.40 Poland 8.227.228.052.886.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 45.06 56.17 Poland 45.0656.8056.1855.531:02.93
Combined First 2 46.43 53.66 Poland 59.6546.5859.2846.4355.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:20.46 1:25.67 Poland 1:31.881:25.941:28.361:20.461:22.71
Combined First 1 1:18.31 1:22.20 Poland 1:18.751:18.311:29.091:21.771:26.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:33.55 WR 2:39.25 WR Poland 2:38.082:46.112:33.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:56.06 WR 4:01.99 WR Poland 4:13.553:56.363:56.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 28.28 29.98 Poland 29.9628.7133.0028.2831.28
Combined First 5 25.93 27.58 Poland 26.63DNF25.9328.2227.88
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 2:40.81 Poland 2:40.812:48.22
Megaminx Final 4 1:50.86 2:01.23 Poland 2:10.692:02.151:50.86
Combined First 5 2:21.40 2:28.22 Poland 2:22.722:40.532:21.40
Pyraminx Final 10 13.58 14.31 Poland 13.9614.3813.5814.5922.25
Combined First 7 7.11 9.71 Poland 8.9010.1810.067.1121.72
Square-1 Final 3 20.88 25.21 Poland DNF20.8825.7524.8325.05
Combined First 1 15.91 19.19 ER Poland 29.1516.0320.5015.9121.05
Magic First 23 0.90 DNF Poland DNF6.09DNF0.900.96

Michał Pawlak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 23.71 29.31 Poland 36.2733.1925.8028.9423.71
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 30 9.33 Poland 11.569.33
Pyraminx Combined First 31 25.77 Poland DNF25.77

Michał Pleskowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 33.36 36.17 Poland DNF33.4137.1133.3638.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 34 10.68 Poland 10.6811.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 26 3:40.18 Poland 4:19.963:40.18
Pyraminx Combined First 23 15.77 Poland 28.4315.77

Michał Potocki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 47.93 1:04.60 Poland 47.931:19.941:09.771:05.1958.83

Michał Robaczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.77 14.49 Poland 11.7714.8615.7714.4614.16
Second 3 13.08 14.02 Poland 13.6914.0313.0815.5814.33
First 6 14.22 15.16 Poland 14.6315.0620.3315.7814.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 5.52 6.23 Poland 5.695.805.528.467.21
Combined First 2 4.75 5.57 Poland 4.755.785.685.805.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 10 55.30 1:12.04 Poland 1:11.7155.301:10.191:14.211:19.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 15 2:20.94 2:33.50 Poland 2:31.842:34.272:20.942:34.382:39.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 DNF Poland DNFDNF
Clock Combined Final 7 24.96 38.86 Poland 36.4140.1524.96DNF40.02
Square-1 Final 2 21.61 24.20 Poland 21.6123.3326.9027.0622.38
Combined First 4 16.81 25.30 Poland 29.5616.8124.5247.5921.81
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 1/2 15:26 Poland 1/2 15:26

Owidiusz Pryk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 30.06 34.06 Poland 33.5649.7730.0636.6132.02
Megaminx Combined First 10 3:12.93 3:53.44 Poland 3:12.934:29.813:57.59
Pyraminx Final 5 6.75 8.55 Poland 7.526.7511.598.869.28
Combined First 3 6.05 7.67 Poland 11.566.478.088.466.05

Patryk Zieliński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 1:16.61 1:42.23 Poland 1:16.611:57.81DNF1:36.811:32.06

Paweł Włoszek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 22.44 DNF Poland DNF22.44DNF22.6823.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 36 15.71 Poland 15.7116.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 1:59.47 Poland 1:59.472:22.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 18 3:09.77 Poland 3:12.303:09.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 6:28.71 Poland 7:16.506:28.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 9:27.71 Poland 9:39.139:27.71
Megaminx Combined First 16 6:35.81 Poland 6:35.81DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 22 15.13 Poland 21.4115.13
Magic Final 3 1.59 1.71 Poland 1.661.961.711.751.59
First 4 2.18 2.33 Poland 2.182.342.312.912.33

Piotr Alexandrowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 13.34 16.28 Poland 17.3615.6613.3417.7215.83
Second 9 14.55 15.95 Poland 15.5918.3116.3314.5515.93
First 7 14.68 15.62 Poland 14.6815.9618.2816.2114.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 25 8.08 Poland 8.538.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 1:07.96 1:25.14 Poland 1:45.501:07.961:16.941:12.97DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 18.30 NR 23.50 Poland 26.0618.3025.7722.8421.90
Combined First 1 18.34 NR 21.91 NR Poland 23.8021.6121.8322.3018.34
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF Poland DNF

Piotr Frankowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 13.50 14.25 Poland 15.7514.7713.5014.4713.52
Second 4 12.43 14.29 Poland 13.7718.0313.9415.1612.43
First 13 10.80 17.98 Poland 21.3617.1310.8019.9116.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.86 6.65 Poland 6.975.777.224.868.69
Combined First 7 5.75 6.58 Poland 5.888.467.725.756.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 52.75 1:00.42 Poland 56.001:05.9652.7559.301:07.59
Combined First 6 1:01.56 1:04.38 Poland 1:02.631:14.611:07.221:01.561:03.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 38.77 47.63 Poland 1:04.0638.7750.5246.0046.38
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 1:40.83 Poland 1:46.591:40.83
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 1/2 17:40 Poland 1/2 17:40

Piotr Kózka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 12.93 13.52 Poland 12.9313.4313.7713.3616.22
Second 5 11.25 14.49 Poland 15.9121.3611.2513.8413.72
First 5 12.96 14.16 Poland 13.6513.1317.8312.9615.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.58 4.92 Poland 3.584.945.754.067.16
Combined First 6 4.94 6.54 Poland 6.834.946.586.846.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 45.40 53.38 Poland 54.9353.5955.8845.4051.63
Combined First 3 49.65 54.56 Poland 52.1149.651:05.8652.1859.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:33.21 1:41.48 Poland 1:33.211:41.331:41.831:49.061:41.27
Combined First 3 1:31.31 1:38.50 Poland 1:32.941:31.311:44.471:42.911:39.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 3:10.19 DNF Poland DNFDNF3:10.19
First 4 3:37.72 Poland DNF3:37.72
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 46 Poland 46
First 1 35 Poland 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 22.55 28.48 Poland 22.5525.6526.4633.3338.30
Combined First 4 25.56 26.33 Poland 39.0026.0525.5626.3426.59
Pyraminx Final 3 6.47 7.22 Poland 6.636.477.527.528.09
Combined First 4 5.47 7.89 Poland 5.479.597.446.6517.22
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF Poland DNF

Piotr Michał Padlewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 20.11 21.33 Poland 20.5320.1523.3120.1124.06
First 26 19.41 21.88 Poland 22.6622.7722.8019.4120.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 29 8.65 Poland 8.658.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 1:36.00 Poland 2:02.221:36.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 27 3:47.09 Poland 4:09.193:47.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 10 29.77 32.33 Poland 32.8432.961:08.1831.1829.77
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 3:20.65 Poland DNF3:20.65
Megaminx Combined First 13 4:21.15 Poland 4:23.914:21.15
Pyraminx Combined First 16 12.22 Poland 12.2212.59
Square-1 Final 4 20.44 28.56 Poland 20.441:02.0636.0024.6625.02
Combined First 3 18.58 24.87 Poland 18.5822.4625.7226.4427.50
Magic First 10 2.81 3.02 Poland 2.902.815.113.272.88

Piotr Ponikowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 17.34 20.81 Poland 17.3421.3422.3819.6621.44
First 22 19.72 20.95 Poland 21.3421.3420.1822.1819.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 1:39.43 Poland 1:39.431:51.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 11 2:21.78 2:26.08 Poland 2:28.432:21.782:22.132:36.722:27.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
First 1 2:24.08 Poland 2:24.08DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 DNF Poland DNF
First 3 36 Poland 36
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF Poland DNF

Rafał Studnicki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 34 20.08 24.17 Poland DNF26.1820.7725.5520.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 27 8.36 Poland 8.3611.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:49.36 Poland 1:57.661:49.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 DNF Poland DNFDNF
Clock Combined Final 2 9.96 11.26 Poland 11.8111.3010.789.9611.69
Magic Final 2 1.46 1.57 Poland 1.521.691.461.502.52
First 1 1.53 1.56 Poland 1.591.551.531.531.63

Sebastian Besiński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 52.68 1:01.04 Poland 1:00.061:09.9352.681:02.771:00.30
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 41 23.38 Poland 23.3845.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 2:12.15 Poland 2:30.912:12.15
Pyraminx Combined First 29 20.09 Poland 43.7820.09

Sebastian Chojniak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 20.22 22.62 Poland 24.30DNF21.7121.8620.22
First 24 19.11 21.70 Poland 19.8620.8126.0619.1124.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 22 7.31 10.84 Poland 12.837.3110.669.7512.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 2:09.43 Poland 2:09.432:20.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 25 3:37.08 Poland 3:37.084:09.46
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 14:46.00 Poland 14:46.00DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 DNF Poland DNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 17 DNF Poland DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 25 17.38 Poland 18.9517.38
Magic First 15 2.40 3.70 Poland 4.065.034.152.402.90

Tomasz Kiedrowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 16.80 23.35 Poland 22.1328.9124.2723.6516.80
Pyraminx Final 1 3.86 5.93 Poland 3.866.475.555.787.34
Combined First 2 4.58 5.39 Poland 5.275.415.504.586.69
Magic First 11 2.18 3.04 Poland 3.222.183.153.592.75

Tomasz Korzeniewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 15.36 17.84 Poland 16.4120.0518.2115.3618.90
Second 10 15.21 16.16 Poland 17.3815.4615.2117.4615.63
First 12 13.15 17.80 Poland 20.9017.7813.1515.5820.03
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 15 5.93 7.69 Poland 5.9310.947.439.216.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 11 1:00.55 1:12.08 Poland 1:08.471:00.551:13.661:14.111:17.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 13 2:10.50 2:28.56 Poland 2:10.503:03.862:31.662:40.092:13.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:29.30 DNF Poland 2:00.841:29.30DNF
First 2 2:24.27 Poland 2:24.27DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 9 42 Poland 42
Pyraminx Combined First 14 11.13 Poland 13.6111.13
Square-1 Combined First 8 50.93 59.32 Poland 54.0355.471:08.4650.931:08.93
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 3/5 30:43 Poland 3/5 30:43

Tomasz Żołnowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.21 14.43 Poland 14.8110.2113.2119.2515.27
Second 1 10.91 12.27 Poland 11.9313.3410.9111.5316.02
First 1 11.71 12.58 Poland 15.2512.1611.7111.7213.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 5.25 7.17 Poland 7.405.259.065.728.38
Combined First 3 4.13 5.92 Poland 4.638.665.224.137.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 54.46 1:00.49 Poland 1:03.691:06.771:00.0257.7554.46
Combined First 5 57.41 1:02.17 Poland 57.411:08.721:10.881:00.0257.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:42.27 1:52.79 Poland 1:42.271:52.191:57.441:56.861:49.31
Combined First 4 1:43.91 1:58.48 Poland 2:04.831:55.211:55.412:06.401:43.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 5:08.21 DNF Poland DNF6:02.435:08.21
First 8 5:06.94 Poland DNF5:06.94
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 10 43 Poland 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 25.13 26.62 Poland 25.8125.3825.1329.4728.68
Combined First 8 25.00 29.59 Poland 26.6927.7825.0035.3434.30
Pyraminx Combined First 15 11.93 Poland 17.1511.93

Witold Kozak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 26.71 37.91 Poland 36.47DNF46.9026.7130.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 31 10.22 Poland 10.2213.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 1:55.81 Poland 1:57.551:55.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 24 3:25.18 Poland DNF3:25.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:56.09 4:14.18 Poland 4:19.944:26.503:56.09
First 5 3:54.61 Poland 4:12.243:54.61

Zbigniew Zborowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 15.50 18.87 Poland 16.2820.5819.7520.8615.50
First 15 17.00 18.67 Poland 20.2218.8019.1517.0018.05

Łukasz Ciałoń - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 15.97 20.68 Poland 22.8323.4620.8018.4015.97
First 21 16.97 20.93 Poland 20.6116.9723.0819.11DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.68 4.23 Poland 3.845.843.684.774.08
Combined First 4 2.47 5.99 Poland 6.406.436.972.475.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 1:57.11 Poland 1:57.112:00.66
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 41 Poland 41
First 5 38 Poland 38
Pyraminx Combined First 27 18.08 Poland DNF18.08
Magic Final 5 1.71 1.90 Poland 1.726.251.711.712.27
First 3 1.71 2.30 Poland 2.342.801.757.441.71

Łukasz Cichecki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 18.71 23.28 Poland 18.7120.651:02.1920.9328.27
First 28 20.11 22.04 Poland 1:02.2123.0920.1121.5921.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 17 6.93 7.76 Poland 7.2112.027.366.938.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 2:09.74 Poland 2:09.742:56.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 14 2:15.65 2:30.79 Poland 2:59.772:23.862:30.192:15.652:38.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 4:59.84 DNF Poland 5:25.31DNF4:59.84
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 6:27.72 7:08.72 Poland 7:26.697:31.756:27.72
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 14 50 Poland 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 47.36 Poland 52.6947.36
Clock Combined Final 9 DNF Poland DNFDNS
Megaminx Final 3 1:48.77 1:59.38 Poland 1:53.052:16.331:48.77
Combined First 3 1:37.03 1:56.11 Poland 1:59.772:11.531:37.03
Pyraminx Combined First 24 17.30 Poland 23.4117.30
Magic Final 7 1.90 2.98 Poland 3.663.403.111.902.44
First 2 1.69 1.85 Poland 1.841.781.691.93DNF