Podolian Open 2013


Date
Jul 6 - 7, 2013
City
Khmelnytskyy, Ukraine
Venue

Chess Club

Address
Proskurivs'ka street 66, Khmelnytskyi
Website
Podolian Open 2013 website
Contact

Anna Sadovska

WCA Delegate
Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко)
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information
Events
Main event
Competitors
50
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) won with an average of 9.83 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Georgy Vershinin finished second (11.02) and Dmitry Zvyagintsev finished third (11.51).

Alexander Kapustin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 13.65 14.17 Russia 14.0019.3813.7213.6514.78
First round 19 13.12 15.75 Russia 13.1215.8615.5615.8317.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 5.56 6.03 Russia 5.566.525.726.066.30
First round 16 3.30 5.56 Russia 6.1422.956.523.304.03
4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 51.55 58.90 Russia 57.271:09.0857.1251.551:02.32
First round 12 55.98 1:02.09 Russia 1:07.151:08.4355.9858.791:00.34
5x5x5 Cube First round 13 2:03.35 2:17.65 Russia 2:31.792:29.282:14.312:09.362:03.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 20.11 31.26 Russia 34.0241.9229.5330.2220.11
First round 11 19.43 24.05 Russia 31.5219.4321.1723.3927.59

Anastasiia Vynohradova (Анастасія Виноградова) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 39 21.55 24.64 Ukraine 23.2224.9421.5525.7525.75
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 4.13 9.23 Ukraine 9.244.138.0613.2410.38
First round 18 5.46 5.78 Ukraine 6.005.725.465.636.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 4:07.28 DNF Ukraine DNF4:07.28DNF
First round 5 4:15.22 DNF Ukraine 4:15.22DNF4:46.19
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 26.50 42.96 Ukraine 44.011:21.4241.8043.0626.50

Andrey Mihaevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 44 27.32 32.64 Belarus 31.6332.9137.3627.3233.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 9.25 12.21 Belarus 11.2812.8114.2512.559.25

Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 11.53 14.24 Ukraine 14.1314.5011.5314.6914.09
Second round 6 11.26 12.03 Ukraine 11.4513.4412.4412.2111.26
First round 8 10.56 12.62 Ukraine 10.5612.3511.6013.9014.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.45 4.94 Ukraine 4.413.454.857.525.57
Second round 6 3.85 4.53 Ukraine 5.594.116.793.853.88
First round 2 2.83 4.15 Ukraine 4.102.835.114.733.62
4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 53.69 59.92 Ukraine 1:06.131:03.0553.761:02.9453.69
First round 8 48.67 53.76 Ukraine 48.6753.6750.8456.781:29.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:30.49 1:42.92 Ukraine 1:30.491:39.611:43.741:46.261:45.42
First round 5 1:39.09 1:46.31 Ukraine 1:44.381:52.161:50.651:39.091:43.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 40 Ukraine 40
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 24 28.39 35.64 Ukraine 31.9538.0237.6628.3937.32
First round 22 30.40 33.77 Ukraine 33.7132.8238.4734.7830.40

Andrii Honcharov (Андрій Гончаров) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 11.56 14.34 Ukraine 11.56DNF14.5913.8114.63
Second round 9 10.96 12.47 Ukraine 12.2714.0214.2711.1110.96
First round 9 12.30 12.95 Ukraine 13.1512.4613.2512.30DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF Ukraine DNF

Andrii Zhytomyrskyi (Андрій Житомирський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 49 1:06.65 1:26.57 Ukraine 1:06.651:19.191:40.093:18.591:20.43

Anna Nikiforova (Анна Нікіфорова) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 48 44.21 1:04.14 Ukraine DNF1:06.301:20.5245.5944.21

Anna Sadovska (Анна Садовська) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 42 24.00 27.62 Ukraine 24.3228.5729.9657.9924.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 9.21 14.02 Ukraine 32.5211.3014.2916.479.21
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 1:21.97 1:43.49 Ukraine 2:06.111:48.381:24.671:57.421:21.97
Pyraminx First round 29 12.25 25.42 Ukraine 30.7123.0235.7712.2522.53

Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) - Armenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 11.38 NR 14.68 NR Armenia 15.3812.4916.1611.381:02.73
First round 21 13.81 16.01 Armenia DNF16.4713.8114.2217.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.33 NR 6.63 Armenia 7.917.163.336.656.09
First round 5 3.39 4.44 NR Armenia 3.393.906.705.483.94
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 1:46.20 Armenia 1:55.591:46.20
5x5x5 Cube First round 26 4:30.09 Armenia 4:44.184:30.09
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF Armenia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 24.55 28.85 Armenia 29.0531.2233.7724.5526.27
First round 15 21.25 NR 26.89 NR Armenia 29.5624.8334.7126.2921.25
Pyraminx First round 21 11.67 NR 16.94 NR Armenia 11.6718.1816.6121.9116.03

Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 10.73 13.36 Ukraine 13.5615.8510.7314.9911.54
First round 14 12.81 14.19 Ukraine 15.8813.2212.8116.8213.48
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.54 5.66 Ukraine 6.946.155.535.304.54
Second round 2 3.49 4.08 Ukraine 4.513.813.913.497.08
First round 11 4.23 5.04 Ukraine 4.974.476.385.684.23
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 1:00.13 1:06.84 Ukraine 1:14.521:10.981:00.131:08.621:00.91
First round 16 1:02.55 1:07.70 Ukraine 1:10.941:08.931:11.591:02.551:03.23
5x5x5 Cube First round 12 2:01.95 2:13.47 Ukraine 2:13.012:21.182:01.952:15.462:11.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 45 Ukraine 45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 21.75 24.49 Ukraine 21.7526.5224.0922.8630.44
Second round 8 20.74 22.55 Ukraine 22.4523.3020.7421.9123.63
First round 5 15.72 19.75 Ukraine 18.4020.4820.7415.7220.36
Pyraminx Final 5 6.65 7.49 Ukraine 6.716.659.00DNF6.75
Second round 2 4.78 6.44 Ukraine 7.086.355.904.788.34
First round 3 5.91 7.72 Ukraine 8.005.917.239.837.93
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 1:19.02 NR 2:01.43 Ukraine 2:35.192:10.091:19.02

Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.93 13.69 Ukraine 14.6913.6513.9713.4611.93
Second round 7 11.69 12.07 Ukraine 13.8412.3311.6911.8012.08
First round 7 10.91 12.41 Ukraine 13.34DNF11.2112.6910.91
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.77 5.78 Ukraine 3.776.156.085.116.40
First round 22 3.75 6.35 Ukraine 6.719.447.983.754.36
4x4x4 Cube Second round 10 53.77 57.51 Ukraine 1:01.0856.9359.0656.5353.77
First round 11 51.19 1:00.62 Ukraine 1:05.5558.181:01.301:02.3951.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:39.55 1:49.05 Ukraine 2:10.471:51.431:50.001:39.551:45.72
First round 9 1:48.33 2:05.21 Ukraine 2:05.632:07.071:48.332:02.922:11.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 48 Ukraine 48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 18.26 21.53 Ukraine 23.0323.2219.8021.7618.26
Second round 1 16.62 18.64 Ukraine 17.2721.8819.5819.0616.62
First round 2 15.06 17.36 Ukraine 22.5815.0618.5217.0916.47
Pyraminx First round 17 11.07 15.51 Ukraine 20.8113.0016.6816.8611.07

Danila Usachev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 14.49 20.80 Russia 18.5014.4923.1220.7823.61
First round 33 17.73 20.48 Russia 21.0823.6417.7321.1019.27
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 6.02 6.53 Russia 6.166.026.786.796.66
First round 20 5.11 5.88 Russia 6.115.506.035.119.87
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 1:43.28 Russia 1:43.281:53.36
5x5x5 Cube First round 25 4:17.16 Russia 4:45.734:17.16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 59 Russia 59
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 27 25.02 38.31 Russia 43.1642.7825.0234.6937.46
First round 27 30.23 37.52 Russia 32.1845.4030.2342.5637.82
Pyraminx Second round 10 5.82 9.85 Russia 13.537.4413.545.828.59
First round 4 6.13 7.83 Russia 8.066.146.139.779.30

Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 18.73 21.96 Ukraine 21.9919.5924.3018.7325.06
First round 35 18.50 21.23 Ukraine 18.5020.0324.6519.0227.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 5.61 8.34 Ukraine 8.859.138.277.905.61
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 59 Ukraine 59
Pyraminx First round 18 11.88 15.57 Ukraine 18.5811.8815.9320.6912.21

Denys Haidaichuk - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 15.25 17.06 Ukraine 15.5915.2520.3317.4718.13
First round 24 16.05 17.19 Ukraine 20.1516.0516.5316.1518.90
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 5.93 7.45 Ukraine 7.745.936.588.0210.91
First round 23 4.16 6.47 Ukraine 7.445.757.654.166.21
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 1:10.50 1:12.43 Ukraine 1:12.091:10.501:21.111:10.841:14.35
First round 20 1:08.88 1:15.50 Ukraine 1:13.341:11.771:21.381:08.881:22.86
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 2:28.61 2:48.41 Ukraine 2:29.133:05.592:28.612:50.503:19.03
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 28.28 33.27 Ukraine 33.6240.0528.2834.0332.15
First round 19 28.49 31.42 Ukraine 34.9228.4928.6532.1333.49
Pyraminx Second round 13 8.22 11.15 Ukraine 8.2212.9312.1910.0411.22
First round 11 10.16 12.10 Ukraine 12.5313.0210.1610.7513.81

Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 17.65 18.75 Ukraine 22.5817.6518.1517.8020.30
First round 30 18.94 19.66 Ukraine 19.0018.9419.6020.3721.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 7.19 8.46 Ukraine 10.118.869.317.197.20
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 2:08.43 Ukraine 2:15.792:08.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 26 32.42 37.98 Ukraine 44.3342.2832.4233.6538.01
First round 24 27.11 35.60 Ukraine 39.3437.1930.2827.1143.90

Dmitry Dergunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 12.75 13.61 Russia 13.9013.9012.7513.0314.50
First round 10 10.68 13.01 Russia 22.9610.6812.1913.3813.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.80 4.42 Russia 5.085.193.904.283.80
Second round 7 3.55 4.68 Russia 5.8410.083.554.413.78
First round 6 3.64 4.58 Russia 6.094.163.644.894.69
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 58.78 1:01.19 Russia 1:00.661:02.941:22.4459.9758.78
First round 17 1:01.02 1:08.20 Russia 1:11.441:10.681:02.771:01.021:11.16
5x5x5 Cube First round 11 1:44.09 2:11.39 Russia 2:14.282:23.052:08.611:44.092:11.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 18.34 19.71 Russia 23.5220.0318.3419.7219.39
Second round 2 16.33 19.08 Russia 16.8820.7819.5921.7216.33
First round 3 15.65 17.53 Russia 22.4715.6515.8619.1517.58

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.69 12.33 Russia 10.6913.0214.9711.2112.77
Second round 5 9.69 11.88 Russia 12.3314.1111.8011.509.69
First round 2 8.06 10.92 Russia 12.568.0611.199.1612.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.25 4.20 Russia 4.214.313.254.694.08
Second round 3 3.66 4.18 Russia 3.663.944.783.835.47
First round 9 3.25 4.81 Russia 4.945.094.914.593.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 47.73 52.02 Russia 55.6952.8254.0549.1947.73
Second round 5 47.30 52.37 Russia 49.4652.4057.2147.3055.25
First round 7 49.77 53.54 Russia 56.441:02.4150.2553.9449.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:19.79 1:33.98 Russia 1:32.761:39.751:19.791:34.111:35.06
First round 4 1:26.96 1:34.85 Russia 1:34.501:40.551:56.891:29.511:26.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 19.68 22.11 Russia 22.8323.0820.4219.6841.17
Second round 9 19.28 23.06 Russia 23.4321.5324.2127.2419.28
First round 8 18.83 20.34 Russia 19.0618.8322.3621.3420.63
Pyraminx Final 9 7.86 8.99 Russia 13.328.437.867.9010.63
Second round 8 7.31 9.36 Russia 12.8012.237.318.137.72
First round 7 5.77 9.44 Russia 5.778.4411.2711.098.80

Dmitry Zvyagintsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.86 11.51 Russia 11.2812.0512.659.8611.19
Second round 3 10.18 11.49 Russia 10.1813.5812.3510.6911.43
First round 5 9.88 11.44 Russia 9.8812.7711.1510.4114.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 5.28 7.00 Russia 6.1212.196.728.175.28
Second round 1 2.96 3.58 Russia 3.633.883.232.965.33
First round 1 2.72 3.61 Russia 2.842.725.344.433.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 37.34 40.61 Russia 37.3440.0844.3140.4741.28
Second round 1 36.78 40.23 Russia 40.9140.8136.7838.9641.16
First round 2 35.27 41.12 Russia 35.2742.7843.2841.5639.02
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:13.74 1:21.98 Russia 1:24.461:13.741:15.951:25.531:29.58
First round 3 1:17.02 1:28.43 Russia 1:30.501:36.631:28.941:25.841:17.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 18.88 19.83 Russia 24.9620.2519.4418.8819.81
Second round 3 17.13 19.46 Russia 21.0023.5617.1318.6518.72
First round 1 16.08 16.52 Russia 16.9116.3418.0616.3016.08
Pyraminx Final 8 5.94 8.88 Russia 9.868.569.089.005.94
Second round 7 7.27 8.96 Russia 7.279.478.908.929.06
First round 6 6.53 8.17 Russia 6.836.539.218.4810.71

Elena Tsurkina (Елена Цуркина) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 18.22 20.07 Ukraine 18.22DNF18.6318.6622.91
First round 36 17.66 21.59 Ukraine 17.6623.5322.6818.5623.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 7.40 12.18 Ukraine 13.0713.9410.8112.667.40
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 59 Ukraine 59
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 1:01.80 1:36.89 Ukraine 2:01.921:54.421:09.571:46.691:01.80
Pyraminx First round 22 15.30 17.55 Ukraine 18.5615.3022.3318.0416.04

Gennady Iliin - Moldova WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 15.61 17.08 NR Moldova 15.7815.9319.5215.6131.65
First round 27 15.37 NR 18.30 Moldova 20.3721.3417.3917.1515.37

Georgy Vershinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.88 11.02 Russia 10.639.8810.3312.0913.09
Second round 4 8.81 11.75 Russia 8.8111.0512.0912.1014.93
First round 1 10.06 10.45 Russia 10.2510.9110.0611.0610.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.60 5.72 Russia 3.604.636.176.516.36
Second round 8 2.90 4.71 Russia 4.805.632.904.824.52
First round 12 3.71 5.06 Russia 4.063.716.215.335.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 37.96 40.88 Russia 37.9643.7846.9039.5539.31
Second round 2 36.50 41.96 Russia 43.3848.6643.9338.5636.50
First round 1 37.40 40.18 Russia 44.3343.6137.9137.4039.02
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:15.47 1:21.03 Russia 1:22.431:15.471:23.591:22.631:18.03
First round 1 1:13.33 1:16.48 Russia 1:22.471:13.331:16.301:16.581:16.55
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 19.11 20.81 Russia 21.2719.6921.5919.1121.46
Second round 4 17.09 21.35 Russia 17.0929.3321.3821.8020.87
First round 6 17.45 19.96 Russia 20.3619.8419.6822.4117.45
Pyraminx Second round 12 9.62 11.11 Russia 10.9111.1511.289.6211.50
First round 15 10.66 14.04 Russia 12.9110.6621.3311.8817.34
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 3:38.90 Russia 3:38.90

Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.13 11.99 Ukraine 10.1313.8312.0613.4410.47
Second round 8 10.28 12.16 Ukraine 13.0210.2810.7312.7214.72
First round 3 10.16 11.07 Ukraine 10.1610.1614.3112.5610.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.53 3.98 Ukraine 4.434.063.553.534.34
Second round 5 2.82 4.44 Ukraine 3.345.522.824.555.44
First round 3 2.75 4.28 Ukraine 4.902.754.386.913.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 48.14 49.52 Ukraine 51.0250.8848.6048.1449.09
Second round 7 42.25 56.04 Ukraine 56.191:03.4542.251:32.4548.47
First round 4 46.27 49.54 Ukraine 53.5047.8647.2746.27DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:36.77 1:48.57 Ukraine 1:56.911:49.662:04.251:36.771:39.13
First round 7 1:46.18 1:51.74 Ukraine 1:51.461:46.181:54.621:53.411:50.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 45 Ukraine 45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 20.21 24.91 Ukraine 24.5024.5720.2125.67DNF
Second round 7 18.94 22.11 Ukraine 23.6522.7822.8420.7218.94
First round 4 16.16 19.02 Ukraine 22.1447.2816.1617.8817.05
Pyraminx Final 6 6.91 7.55 Ukraine 6.917.078.967.568.03
Second round 4 6.28 7.06 Ukraine 6.288.907.526.946.72
First round 5 6.46 8.17 Ukraine 9.446.467.567.509.84
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 5:29.28 Ukraine 5:29.28

Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 17.15 19.31 Ukraine 19.7018.8619.5519.5317.15
First round 28 17.86 19.02 Ukraine DNF17.8619.2517.8619.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 7.47 9.88 Ukraine 10.4410.478.7211.847.47
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 1:09.95 1:18.86 Ukraine 1:16.751:09.95DNF1:29.111:10.71
5x5x5 Cube First round 21 2:47.02 2:56.15 Ukraine 3:20.842:47.022:50.932:57.932:59.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 45.27 1:05.90 Ukraine 1:30.9445.2757.531:39.4049.22
Pyraminx First round 27 9.77 23.45 Ukraine 23.419.7733.3713.5645.27
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 4:27.60 Ukraine 4:27.60

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 10.84 14.30 NR Belarus 12.5015.6110.8418.7114.80
First round 18 14.00 14.84 Belarus 15.6314.0314.8616.1914.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 6.44 7.90 Belarus 6.968.686.448.0712.68
First round 26 5.43 7.15 Belarus 5.4312.817.446.687.33
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 1:34.30 1:48.24 Belarus 1:38.502:05.251:34.302:06.381:40.97
5x5x5 Cube First round 24 3:10.74 Belarus 3:10.744:02.66
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 44.30 46.89 Belarus 54.2847.3348.3145.0344.30
Pyraminx First round 28 19.25 23.92 Belarus 27.5921.9633.9422.2119.25

Ivan Okrenets (Іван Окренець) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 43 24.38 29.46 Ukraine 26.1935.9929.1333.0624.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 7.66 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF7.6623.167.68
Pyraminx First round 31 29.83 DNF Ukraine 29.8331.16DNF1:12.13DNF

Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.11 9.83 Ukraine 9.7810.158.1113.059.56
Second round 1 8.16 9.25 NR Ukraine 8.9112.438.168.4110.43
First round 6 9.38 11.85 Ukraine 10.139.979.3815.4426.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.03 4.47 Ukraine 4.866.524.214.333.03
Second round 4 2.65 4.32 Ukraine 4.095.472.655.533.41
First round 13 2.49 5.08 Ukraine 5.655.272.4915.914.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 36.05 NR 39.11 NR Ukraine 38.9643.2537.5940.7836.05
Second round 3 43.64 45.74 Ukraine 47.3444.6252.8845.2743.64
First round 3 38.18 42.21 Ukraine 42.7538.1845.3139.3644.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:15.81 1:20.44 NR Ukraine 1:15.811:28.401:18.061:23.861:19.40
First round 2 1:17.21 1:25.86 Ukraine 1:22.241:38.301:26.391:17.211:28.96
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 44 Ukraine 44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 18.93 22.51 Ukraine 21.9624.5321.8823.6818.93
Second round 6 19.91 22.06 Ukraine 19.9122.4024.3121.5022.28
First round 7 17.63 20.15 Ukraine 24.0019.9117.6319.4021.15
Pyraminx Final 1 5.16 5.89 Ukraine 5.845.366.475.1610.66
Second round 3 5.75 6.47 Ukraine 6.066.537.135.756.83
First round 2 4.48 7.52 Ukraine 6.834.4810.447.138.61

Ivan Zabrodin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 13.88 15.31 Russia 16.9013.8814.4316.4315.06
First round 20 14.58 15.89 Russia 19.2115.3117.2515.1114.58
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 3.13 5.11 Russia 4.817.073.133.966.56
First round 7 3.80 4.71 Russia 6.164.814.225.113.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 55.28 56.79 Russia 56.1856.3457.8655.281:02.27
Second round 4 45.75 49.50 Russia 48.0250.7752.9345.7549.72
First round 5 43.72 51.70 Russia 43.7252.8051.881:07.9050.41
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:35.32 1:39.85 Russia 2:01.881:36.171:36.561:46.831:35.32
First round 6 1:32.38 1:47.42 Russia 2:00.191:41.001:32.381:41.082:25.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:17.56 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:17.56
First round 1 1:58.91 DNF Russia 1:58.912:40.44DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 23.81 26.50 Russia 23.8130.6826.8824.3328.28
First round 13 21.34 26.02 Russia 26.5925.8025.6832.1321.34
Pyraminx Final 2 6.05 6.99 Russia 6.318.867.136.057.53
Second round 9 7.81 9.41 Russia 9.689.849.037.819.52
First round 10 5.65 10.73 Russia 5.659.2213.009.96DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 DNF Russia DNF

Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 17.50 21.00 Ukraine 21.2820.9622.5620.7717.50
First round 34 17.37 20.70 Ukraine 21.3323.2819.7917.3720.97
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 5.23 7.50 Ukraine 8.458.165.238.046.30
First round 27 5.36 7.22 Ukraine 7.5816.786.935.367.16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 54 Ukraine 54
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 36 58.84 1:16.67 Ukraine 1:32.5658.841:20.531:10.941:18.53

Kirill Shalashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 14.05 16.33 Russia 15.3415.4014.0518.5518.25
First round 22 12.44 16.04 Russia 12.4417.7114.22DNF16.18
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 4.22 5.85 Russia 4.229.056.444.606.50
First round 24 4.46 6.50 Russia 8.536.836.226.444.46
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 1:03.94 1:10.17 Russia 1:12.861:03.941:07.031:10.611:29.38
First round 19 1:08.38 1:14.07 Russia 1:13.151:23.511:08.381:16.391:12.68
5x5x5 Cube First round 15 2:15.80 2:29.07 Russia 2:32.672:27.022:30.192:15.802:30.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 48 Russia 48
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 26.43 31.30 Russia 32.2534.1526.4327.50DNF
First round 12 22.40 24.83 Russia 22.4032.5623.1826.4124.89
Pyraminx First round 24 9.58 18.45 Russia DNF12.8617.529.5824.96

Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 11.45 14.83 Russia 16.2215.3613.0511.4516.08
First round 11 12.59 13.28 Russia 12.9113.7513.5312.5913.41
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 5.14 5.63 Russia 5.805.145.808.245.30
First round 19 5.16 5.86 Russia 6.285.167.285.965.33
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 1:01.11 1:07.20 Russia 1:15.591:01.111:03.931:10.131:07.55
First round 13 1:01.33 1:03.47 Russia 1:04.611:01.331:02.111:07.711:03.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:45.41 1:57.01 Russia 1:52.432:17.571:45.411:54.012:04.58
First round 8 1:50.70 2:01.14 Russia 2:08.692:30.191:50.702:03.221:51.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:28.58 DNF Russia DNF2:50.532:28.58
First round 3 2:20.47 DNF Russia DNF2:20.47DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 26.02 30.44 Russia 26.4331.7136.5426.0233.19
First round 18 25.27 30.87 Russia 38.0935.1928.0225.2729.41
Pyraminx Second round 14 6.34 11.70 Russia 6.3411.1813.7211.6612.25
First round 12 8.76 12.26 Russia 12.698.7613.0211.0816.90

Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 11.43 18.10 Ukraine 18.5021.6814.1111.43DNF
First round 15 11.85 14.32 Ukraine 13.9411.8512.2016.8117.98
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 5.04 5.64 Ukraine 5.915.719.195.305.04
First round 17 2.70 5.65 Ukraine DNF6.062.704.256.64
4x4x4 Cube Second round 21 1:00.18 1:14.80 Ukraine 1:00.18DNF1:19.921:13.611:10.88
First round 21 1:01.25 1:15.60 Ukraine 1:16.021:23.331:20.771:01.251:10.02
5x5x5 Cube First round 18 2:20.88 2:36.17 Ukraine 2:20.882:40.382:45.022:31.232:36.91
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 30.04 33.86 Ukraine 36.0230.0432.0536.8133.52
First round 20 24.26 33.13 Ukraine 32.1138.1637.6229.6624.26
Pyraminx First round 25 8.55 18.95 Ukraine 29.1919.7017.818.5519.33

Oksana Tyvodar - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 15.64 16.97 Ukraine 16.5318.2815.6417.4916.89
First round 26 16.53 18.01 Ukraine 19.6417.5719.9416.8116.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.81 6.34 Ukraine 4.816.984.987.067.77
First round 25 5.33 6.79 Ukraine 6.756.846.775.337.77
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 54.86 1:04.54 Ukraine 1:05.411:13.801:07.851:00.3554.86
First round 14 56.38 1:04.26 Ukraine 1:04.2158.8956.381:13.521:09.69
5x5x5 Cube First round 16 2:20.10 2:32.89 Ukraine 2:38.822:41.662:26.442:33.402:20.10
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 23 30.62 34.06 Ukraine 30.6238.4737.3032.7432.14
First round 28 35.28 37.66 Ukraine 49.8135.5236.9435.2840.51
Pyraminx First round 20 13.36 16.69 Ukraine 19.7316.4613.3616.1517.45
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:27.71 2:11.22 Ukraine 2:00.553:05.401:27.71

Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 12.75 15.52 Ukraine 12.7513.5013.6530.6319.41
Second round 12 12.34 13.21 Ukraine 13.4114.1212.9712.3413.26
First round 17 12.38 14.69 Ukraine 16.3533.0912.3813.0114.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 5.52 6.16 Ukraine 6.905.527.435.635.94
First round 21 4.84 6.15 Ukraine 8.264.847.254.936.27
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 1:03.02 1:09.57 Ukraine 1:05.961:13.661:21.861:09.081:03.02
First round 18 1:01.05 1:13.07 Ukraine 1:05.971:16.511:16.741:01.051:20.44
5x5x5 Cube First round 17 2:26.81 2:35.94 Ukraine 3:02.842:26.812:40.472:30.252:37.09
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 53 Ukraine 53
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 10 21.10 23.97 Ukraine 24.4026.9921.1022.4525.06
First round 14 24.41 26.24 Ukraine 25.9726.9425.8024.4136.15
Pyraminx First round 16 13.41 15.42 Ukraine 19.5617.0514.0915.1113.41

Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 11.46 13.00 Ukraine 11.4615.6515.2212.1611.63
Second round 10 12.09 12.65 Ukraine 13.3912.1312.0913.5212.44
First round 13 11.11 13.91 Ukraine 12.6011.1114.7715.0314.35
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 5.29 5.84 Ukraine 7.166.065.885.585.29
First round 10 3.29 5.01 Ukraine 3.294.425.915.784.84
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 2:18.66 Ukraine 2:18.66DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 2:41.72 2:48.68 Ukraine 2:56.932:45.052:41.722:52.712:48.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 5:39.95 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF5:39.95
First round 8 6:22.70 DNF Ukraine 6:22.70DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 38 Ukraine 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 24.55 27.02 Ukraine 25.6528.0739.5024.5527.33
First round 23 28.33 34.34 Ukraine 34.65DNF28.3329.7838.59
Pyraminx Final 3 4.13 7.17 Ukraine 7.2212.537.724.136.58
Second round 1 4.94 6.39 Ukraine 5.974.945.707.518.00
First round 1 4.22 6.11 Ukraine 5.134.227.555.6628.50

Oleh Shulha (Олег Шульга) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 40 23.09 24.64 Ukraine 23.7823.0924.75DNF25.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 10.55 12.93 Ukraine 11.3313.6510.5513.8020.72
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 48.13 1:02.27 Ukraine 1:02.971:06.9948.131:01.561:02.27
Pyraminx First round 32 40.52 DNF Ukraine 40.52DNFDNFDNFDNS

Oleksandr Dovhan (Олександр Довгань) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 45 39.75 42.11 Ukraine 42.6939.7550.6143.7539.89

Oleksandra Volkotrub (Олександра Волкотруб) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 47 57.18 1:02.11 Ukraine DNF57.1857.971:05.141:03.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 18.90 28.61 Ukraine 28.8629.3929.3427.6318.90
Pyraminx First round 30 31.50 44.41 Ukraine 31.5040.28DNF33.2259.72

Pavel Vershinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 12.41 14.06 Russia 14.53DNF12.4114.6513.00
Second round 11 11.59 12.75 Russia 13.2513.9411.5912.1012.90
First round 16 11.61 14.54 Russia 14.8811.6114.5414.19DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.27 5.86 Russia 5.036.503.276.057.39
First round 14 4.43 5.29 Russia 5.054.436.066.774.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 47.30 57.13 Russia 53.221:04.101:05.0454.0647.30
Second round 8 47.93 56.05 Russia 54.111:00.6647.9353.37DNF
First round 10 54.86 1:00.48 Russia 59.6754.861:02.4759.311:06.33
5x5x5 Cube First round 10 2:02.05 2:10.72 Russia 2:15.332:15.302:13.592:02.052:03.27
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 20.63 31.51 Russia 32.9346.3525.3520.6336.25
First round 16 23.81 26.98 Russia 28.8225.5030.4423.8126.61
Pyraminx Second round 15 11.87 14.47 Russia 25.8011.8715.5212.8615.04
First round 14 12.28 13.67 Russia 13.6312.2822.4012.5514.84
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 DNF Russia DNF

Roman Deichuk (Роман Дейчук) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 14.97 20.88 Ukraine 28.1814.9719.4719.8123.37
First round 32 17.08 19.78 Ukraine 21.8319.8219.6119.9017.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 6.72 9.51 Ukraine 9.3110.318.9111.886.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 29.50 32.42 Ukraine 29.5030.0332.2834.9557.61
First round 25 34.53 35.68 Ukraine 36.9734.6336.2536.1634.53
Pyraminx First round 19 11.66 15.63 Ukraine 15.3111.6613.7517.8224.34

Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 11.33 13.70 Ukraine 16.8812.8615.0811.3313.15
First round 12 12.31 13.58 Ukraine 18.2912.3114.7212.5613.47
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.94 7.86 Ukraine 4.948.04DNF6.469.08
First round 8 3.89 4.71 Ukraine 3.894.597.834.634.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:58.84 DNF Ukraine DNF2:13.911:58.84
First round 4 2:24.75 DNF Ukraine 2:24.75DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 24.96 27.67 Ukraine 24.9630.0226.1926.8031.65
First round 17 23.63 30.21 Ukraine 29.3331.7929.5132.7723.63
Pyraminx Final 7 6.46 8.25 Ukraine 7.4910.127.146.4610.26
Second round 5 5.97 7.07 Ukraine 7.257.505.977.686.47
First round 9 5.83 10.59 Ukraine 5.836.3019.2512.3813.09

Roman Yakobyshyn (Роман Якобишин) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 12.27 16.02 Ukraine 15.9812.2718.5217.7114.38
First round 25 14.83 17.22 Ukraine 14.8315.1418.9017.6119.47
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 4.27 5.46 Ukraine 4.275.828.774.795.77
First round 29 4.49 7.62 Ukraine 11.3214.174.494.756.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 51.13 1:01.54 Ukraine 57.0651.13DNF1:07.471:00.10
Second round 9 53.26 56.61 Ukraine 56.5957.6555.5853.261:01.31
First round 9 51.66 57.70 Ukraine 55.631:14.8151.661:00.7856.68
5x5x5 Cube First round 14 2:00.14 2:18.35 Ukraine 2:14.842:16.892:23.322:00.142:41.34
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 28 24.84 41.54 Ukraine 36.2346.721:10.7524.8441.66
First round 21 27.14 33.70 Ukraine 1:12.8831.1135.8427.1434.14
Pyraminx First round 26 16.89 19.73 Ukraine 16.8923.7526.9117.2618.18

Rustam Valeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 41 22.40 25.70 Russia 22.4031.3423.8329.9423.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 6.34 6.54 Russia DNF6.556.436.346.64
First round 30 5.41 7.66 Russia 7.787.487.718.605.41

Serhii Cheremnykh (Сергій Черемних) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 38 17.61 23.97 Ukraine 17.6128.1323.3438.0520.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 6.62 11.27 Ukraine 14.0213.449.6410.726.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:40.80 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF1:40.80
First round 2 2:10.40 DNF Ukraine 2:10.40DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 50 Ukraine 50
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 39.25 47.96 Ukraine 41.1851.6651.0439.251:00.78

Taras Petruk (Тарас Петрук) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 50 20.50 DNF Ukraine 20.50DNFDNF21.94DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.59 8.81 Ukraine 9.115.9611.3628.994.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 25 31.21 37.86 Ukraine 40.7731.2143.8438.9433.86
First round 26 29.86 36.22 Ukraine 29.8633.8345.3935.9038.94

Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 14.11 14.78 Ukraine 14.6914.8714.7716.7814.11
First round 23 14.30 16.87 Ukraine 16.7014.3016.2517.6517.88
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.18 6.50 Ukraine 5.334.188.036.1510.90
First round 15 4.66 5.43 Ukraine 7.905.305.404.665.59
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 1:02.91 1:05.97 Ukraine 1:05.881:15.861:02.911:03.331:08.69
First round 15 49.40 1:04.40 Ukraine 1:04.701:07.061:12.5649.401:01.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 4:57.36 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF4:57.36
First round 7 4:54.38 DNF Ukraine 4:54.38DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 39 Ukraine 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 18.91 22.10 Ukraine 24.0320.4422.7223.1318.91
Second round 5 18.57 21.65 Ukraine 18.5720.8423.7920.3228.42
First round 9 17.97 20.97 Ukraine 20.9420.6922.9317.9721.28
Pyraminx Second round 11 9.61 10.16 Ukraine 10.1514.1110.099.6110.24
First round 13 9.66 12.43 Ukraine DNF9.6611.789.8215.70

Viktor Shipitsin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 18.28 22.20 Russia 32.6818.2824.8118.6823.11
First round 29 17.52 19.61 Russia 17.5219.8018.1020.9323.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 7.83 9.04 Russia 22.919.717.838.568.84
First round 28 6.61 7.49 Russia 7.589.067.087.806.61
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 1:15.71 1:22.08 Russia 1:22.901:27.061:16.28DNF1:15.71
5x5x5 Cube First round 22 2:43.13 2:57.75 Russia 3:50.372:51.092:50.373:11.792:43.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 44.55 48.15 Russia 45.9146.5644.5551.971:01.09
Pyraminx Final 4 5.91 7.25 Russia 6.778.235.916.7510.12
Second round 6 6.43 7.60 Russia 6.9614.806.437.178.68
First round 8 5.54 9.50 Russia 15.475.5412.948.347.23

Vladyslav Buinytskyi (Владислав Буйницький) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 15.34 18.92 Ukraine 17.0915.3420.7518.9323.35
First round 37 19.46 22.65 Ukraine 19.4621.9624.6932.7821.31

Yaroslav Dolzhanskyi (Ярослав Должанський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 18.03 19.16 Ukraine 18.0918.0320.3819.0021.19
First round 31 18.13 19.76 Ukraine 21.1919.6318.1318.4621.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 6.77 9.78 Ukraine DNF10.796.7710.827.72
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 1:48.43 Ukraine 1:54.081:48.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
First round 6 4:34.98 DNF Ukraine DNF4:34.98DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 38.72 52.38 Ukraine 56.5559.4138.721:16.6541.19
Pyraminx First round 23 14.88 18.04 Ukraine 24.6916.3017.5320.3014.88

Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.58 12.92 Ukraine DNF11.7710.5814.4712.53
Second round 2 10.11 10.65 Ukraine 10.3711.0110.5612.2110.11
First round 4 9.68 11.24 Ukraine 11.4011.9311.639.6810.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.14 4.20 Ukraine 4.705.353.143.963.95
Second round 9 3.91 4.88 Ukraine 5.315.064.633.914.94
First round 4 3.65 4.28 Ukraine 3.863.656.084.594.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 59.66 1:05.21 Ukraine DNF1:01.301:10.081:04.2559.66
Second round 6 48.90 52.54 Ukraine 54.1553.501:19.8849.9648.90
First round 6 45.58 53.24 Ukraine 58.661:08.5945.5851.4349.62
5x5x5 Cube First round 23 2:58.46 3:01.62 Ukraine 2:58.462:59.823:04.99DNF3:00.06
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 56 Ukraine 56
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 25.06 26.33 Ukraine 25.0626.9925.4626.5335.38
First round 10 21.81 24.04 Ukraine 24.77DNF23.0921.8124.26

Yuliia Opanasenko (Юлія Опанасенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 46 40.40 44.26 Ukraine 43.0246.4049.3640.4043.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 7.33 12.73 Ukraine 29.1316.1811.1410.867.33