Podolian Open 2013


Date
Jul 6 - 7, 2013
City
Khmelnytskyy, Ukraine
Venue

Chess Club

Address
Proskurivs'ka street 66, Khmelnytskyi
Website
Podolian Open 2013 website
Contact

Anna Sadovska

WCA Delegate
Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко)
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information
Events
Main event
Competitors
50
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) won with an average of 9.83 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Georgy Vershinin finished second (11.02) and Dmitry Zvyagintsev finished third (11.51).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 8.11 9.83 Ukraine 9.7810.158.1113.059.56
2 Georgy Vershinin 9.88 11.02 Russia 10.639.8810.3312.0913.09
3 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 9.86 11.51 Russia 11.2812.0512.659.8611.19
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 10.13 11.99 Ukraine 10.1313.8312.0613.4410.47
5 Dmitry Dobrjakov 10.69 12.33 Russia 10.6913.0214.9711.2112.77
6 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 10.58 12.92 Ukraine DNF11.7710.5814.4712.53
7 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 11.46 13.00 Ukraine 11.4615.6515.2212.1611.63
8 Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) 11.93 13.69 Ukraine 14.6913.6513.9713.4611.93
9 Pavel Vershinin 12.41 14.06 Russia 14.53DNF12.4114.6513.00
10 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 11.53 14.24 Ukraine 14.1314.5011.5314.6914.09
11 Andrii Honcharov (Андрій Гончаров) 11.56 14.34 Ukraine 11.56DNF14.5913.8114.63
12 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 12.75 15.52 Ukraine 12.7513.5013.6530.6319.41

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 8.16 9.25 NR Ukraine 8.9112.438.168.4110.43
2 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 10.11 10.65 Ukraine 10.3711.0110.5612.2110.11
3 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 10.18 11.49 Russia 10.1813.5812.3510.6911.43
4 Georgy Vershinin 8.81 11.75 Russia 8.8111.0512.0912.1014.93
5 Dmitry Dobrjakov 9.69 11.88 Russia 12.3314.1111.8011.509.69
6 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 11.26 12.03 Ukraine 11.4513.4412.4412.2111.26
7 Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) 11.69 12.07 Ukraine 13.8412.3311.6911.8012.08
8 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 10.28 12.16 Ukraine 13.0210.2810.7312.7214.72
9 Andrii Honcharov (Андрій Гончаров) 10.96 12.47 Ukraine 12.2714.0214.2711.1110.96
10 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 12.09 12.65 Ukraine 13.3912.1312.0913.5212.44
11 Pavel Vershinin 11.59 12.75 Russia 13.2513.9411.5912.1012.90
12 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 12.34 13.21 Ukraine 13.4114.1212.9712.3413.26
13 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 10.73 13.36 Ukraine 13.5615.8510.7314.9911.54
14 Dmitry Dergunov 12.75 13.61 Russia 13.9013.9012.7513.0314.50
15 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 11.33 13.70 Ukraine 16.8812.8615.0811.3313.15
16 Alexander Kapustin 13.65 14.17 Russia 14.0019.3813.7213.6514.78
17 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.84 14.30 NR Belarus 12.5015.6110.8418.7114.80
18 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 11.38 NR 14.68 NR Armenia 15.3812.4916.1611.381:02.73
19 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 14.11 14.78 Ukraine 14.6914.8714.7716.7814.11
20 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 11.45 14.83 Russia 16.2215.3613.0511.4516.08
21 Ivan Zabrodin 13.88 15.31 Russia 16.9013.8814.4316.4315.06
22 Roman Yakobyshyn (Роман Якобишин) 12.27 16.02 Ukraine 15.9812.2718.5217.7114.38
23 Kirill Shalashov 14.05 16.33 Russia 15.3415.4014.0518.5518.25
24 Oksana Tyvodar 15.64 16.97 Ukraine 16.5318.2815.6417.4916.89
25 Denys Haidaichuk 15.25 17.06 Ukraine 15.5915.2520.3317.4718.13
26 Gennady Iliin 15.61 17.08 NR Moldova 15.7815.9319.5215.6131.65
27 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 11.43 18.10 Ukraine 18.5021.6814.1111.43DNF
28 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 17.65 18.75 Ukraine 22.5817.6518.1517.8020.30
29 Vladyslav Buinytskyi (Владислав Буйницький) 15.34 18.92 Ukraine 17.0915.3420.7518.9323.35
30 Yaroslav Dolzhanskyi (Ярослав Должанський) 18.03 19.16 Ukraine 18.0918.0320.3819.0021.19
31 Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) 17.15 19.31 Ukraine 19.7018.8619.5519.5317.15
32 Elena Tsurkina (Елена Цуркина) 18.22 20.07 Ukraine 18.22DNF18.6318.6622.91
33 Danila Usachev 14.49 20.80 Russia 18.5014.4923.1220.7823.61
34 Roman Deichuk (Роман Дейчук) 14.97 20.88 Ukraine 28.1814.9719.4719.8123.37
35 Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) 17.50 21.00 Ukraine 21.2820.9622.5620.7717.50
36 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 18.73 21.96 Ukraine 21.9919.5924.3018.7325.06
37 Viktor Shipitsin 18.28 22.20 Russia 32.6818.2824.8118.6823.11

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Georgy Vershinin 10.06 10.45 Russia 10.2510.9110.0611.0610.18
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 8.06 10.92 Russia 12.568.0611.199.1612.40
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 10.16 11.07 Ukraine 10.1610.1614.3112.5610.49
4 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 9.68 11.24 Ukraine 11.4011.9311.639.6810.68
5 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 9.88 11.44 Russia 9.8812.7711.1510.4114.43
6 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 9.38 11.85 Ukraine 10.139.979.3815.4426.00
7 Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) 10.91 12.41 Ukraine 13.34DNF11.2112.6910.91
8 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 10.56 12.62 Ukraine 10.5612.3511.6013.9014.21
9 Andrii Honcharov (Андрій Гончаров) 12.30 12.95 Ukraine 13.1512.4613.2512.30DNF
10 Dmitry Dergunov 10.68 13.01 Russia 22.9610.6812.1913.3813.46
11 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 12.59 13.28 Russia 12.9113.7513.5312.5913.41
12 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 12.31 13.58 Ukraine 18.2912.3114.7212.5613.47
13 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 11.11 13.91 Ukraine 12.6011.1114.7715.0314.35
14 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 12.81 14.19 Ukraine 15.8813.2212.8116.8213.48
15 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 11.85 14.32 Ukraine 13.9411.8512.2016.8117.98
16 Pavel Vershinin 11.61 14.54 Russia 14.8811.6114.5414.19DNF
17 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 12.38 14.69 Ukraine 16.3533.0912.3813.0114.71
18 Ilya Tsiareshka 14.00 14.84 Belarus 15.6314.0314.8616.1914.00
19 Alexander Kapustin 13.12 15.75 Russia 13.1215.8615.5615.8317.28
20 Ivan Zabrodin 14.58 15.89 Russia 19.2115.3117.2515.1114.58
21 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 13.81 16.01 Armenia DNF16.4713.8114.2217.34
22 Kirill Shalashov 12.44 16.04 Russia 12.4417.7114.22DNF16.18
23 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 14.30 16.87 Ukraine 16.7014.3016.2517.6517.88
24 Denys Haidaichuk 16.05 17.19 Ukraine 20.1516.0516.5316.1518.90
25 Roman Yakobyshyn (Роман Якобишин) 14.83 17.22 Ukraine 14.8315.1418.9017.6119.47
26 Oksana Tyvodar 16.53 18.01 Ukraine 19.6417.5719.9416.8116.53
27 Gennady Iliin 15.37 NR 18.30 Moldova 20.3721.3417.3917.1515.37
28 Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) 17.86 19.02 Ukraine DNF17.8619.2517.8619.95
29 Viktor Shipitsin 17.52 19.61 Russia 17.5219.8018.1020.9323.03
30 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 18.94 19.66 Ukraine 19.0018.9419.6020.3721.84
31 Yaroslav Dolzhanskyi (Ярослав Должанський) 18.13 19.76 Ukraine 21.1919.6318.1318.4621.69
32 Roman Deichuk (Роман Дейчук) 17.08 19.78 Ukraine 21.8319.8219.6119.9017.08
33 Danila Usachev 17.73 20.48 Russia 21.0823.6417.7321.1019.27
34 Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) 17.37 20.70 Ukraine 21.3323.2819.7917.3720.97
35 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 18.50 21.23 Ukraine 18.5020.0324.6519.0227.58
36 Elena Tsurkina (Елена Цуркина) 17.66 21.59 Ukraine 17.6623.5322.6818.5623.79
37 Vladyslav Buinytskyi (Владислав Буйницький) 19.46 22.65 Ukraine 19.4621.9624.6932.7821.31
38 Serhii Cheremnykh (Сергій Черемних) 17.61 23.97 Ukraine 17.6128.1323.3438.0520.44
39 Anastasiia Vynohradova (Анастасія Виноградова) 21.55 24.64 Ukraine 23.2224.9421.5525.7525.75
40 Oleh Shulha (Олег Шульга) 23.09 24.64 Ukraine 23.7823.0924.75DNF25.40
41 Rustam Valeev 22.40 25.70 Russia 22.4031.3423.8329.9423.34
42 Anna Sadovska (Анна Садовська) 24.00 27.62 Ukraine 24.3228.5729.9657.9924.00
43 Ivan Okrenets (Іван Окренець) 24.38 29.46 Ukraine 26.1935.9929.1333.0624.38
44 Andrey Mihaevich 27.32 32.64 Belarus 31.6332.9137.3627.3233.38
45 Oleksandr Dovhan (Олександр Довгань) 39.75 42.11 Ukraine 42.6939.7550.6143.7539.89
46 Yuliia Opanasenko (Юлія Опанасенко) 40.40 44.26 Ukraine 43.0246.4049.3640.4043.36
47 Oleksandra Volkotrub (Олександра Волкотруб) 57.18 1:02.11 Ukraine DNF57.1857.971:05.141:03.23
48 Anna Nikiforova (Анна Нікіфорова) 44.21 1:04.14 Ukraine DNF1:06.301:20.5245.5944.21
49 Andrii Zhytomyrskyi (Андрій Житомирський) 1:06.65 1:26.57 Ukraine 1:06.651:19.191:40.093:18.591:20.43
50 Taras Petruk (Тарас Петрук) 20.50 DNF Ukraine 20.50DNFDNF21.94DNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3.53 3.98 Ukraine 4.434.063.553.534.34
2 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 3.14 4.20 Ukraine 4.705.353.143.963.95
3 Dmitry Dobrjakov 3.25 4.20 Russia 4.214.313.254.694.08
4 Dmitry Dergunov 3.80 4.42 Russia 5.085.193.904.283.80
5 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 3.03 4.47 Ukraine 4.866.524.214.333.03
6 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 3.45 4.94 Ukraine 4.413.454.857.525.57
7 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 4.54 5.66 Ukraine 6.946.155.535.304.54
8 Georgy Vershinin 3.60 5.72 Russia 3.604.636.176.516.36
9 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 5.28 7.00 Russia 6.1212.196.728.175.28

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2.96 3.58 Russia 3.633.883.232.965.33
2 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 3.49 4.08 Ukraine 4.513.813.913.497.08
3 Dmitry Dobrjakov 3.66 4.18 Russia 3.663.944.783.835.47
4 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 2.65 4.32 Ukraine 4.095.472.655.533.41
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2.82 4.44 Ukraine 3.345.522.824.555.44
6 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 3.85 4.53 Ukraine 5.594.116.793.853.88
7 Dmitry Dergunov 3.55 4.68 Russia 5.8410.083.554.413.78
8 Georgy Vershinin 2.90 4.71 Russia 4.805.632.904.824.52
9 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 3.91 4.88 Ukraine 5.315.064.633.914.94
10 Ivan Zabrodin 3.13 5.11 Russia 4.817.073.133.966.56
11 Roman Yakobyshyn (Роман Якобишин) 4.27 5.46 Ukraine 4.275.828.774.795.77
12 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 5.14 5.63 Russia 5.805.145.808.245.30
13 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 5.04 5.64 Ukraine 5.915.719.195.305.04
14 Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) 3.77 5.78 Ukraine 3.776.156.085.116.40
15 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 5.29 5.84 Ukraine 7.166.065.885.585.29
16 Kirill Shalashov 4.22 5.85 Russia 4.229.056.444.606.50
17 Pavel Vershinin 3.27 5.86 Russia 5.036.503.276.057.39
18 Alexander Kapustin 5.56 6.03 Russia 5.566.525.726.066.30
19 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 5.52 6.16 Ukraine 6.905.527.435.635.94
20 Oksana Tyvodar 4.81 6.34 Ukraine 4.816.984.987.067.77
21 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 4.18 6.50 Ukraine 5.334.188.036.1510.90
22 Danila Usachev 6.02 6.53 Russia 6.166.026.786.796.66
23 Rustam Valeev 6.34 6.54 Russia DNF6.556.436.346.64
24 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 3.33 NR 6.63 Armenia 7.917.163.336.656.09
25 Denys Haidaichuk 5.93 7.45 Ukraine 7.745.936.588.0210.91
26 Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) 5.23 7.50 Ukraine 8.458.165.238.046.30
27 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 4.94 7.86 Ukraine 4.948.04DNF6.469.08
28 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.44 7.90 Belarus 6.968.686.448.0712.68
29 Viktor Shipitsin 7.83 9.04 Russia 22.919.717.838.568.84
30 Anastasiia Vynohradova (Анастасія Виноградова) 4.13 9.23 Ukraine 9.244.138.0613.2410.38

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2.72 3.61 Russia 2.842.725.344.433.55
2 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 2.83 4.15 Ukraine 4.102.835.114.733.62
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2.75 4.28 Ukraine 4.902.754.386.913.56
4 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 3.65 4.28 Ukraine 3.863.656.084.594.38
5 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 3.39 4.44 NR Armenia 3.393.906.705.483.94
6 Dmitry Dergunov 3.64 4.58 Russia 6.094.163.644.894.69
7 Ivan Zabrodin 3.80 4.71 Russia 6.164.814.225.113.80
8 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 3.89 4.71 Ukraine 3.894.597.834.634.91
9 Dmitry Dobrjakov 3.25 4.81 Russia 4.945.094.914.593.25
10 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 3.29 5.01 Ukraine 3.294.425.915.784.84
11 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 4.23 5.04 Ukraine 4.974.476.385.684.23
12 Georgy Vershinin 3.71 5.06 Russia 4.063.716.215.335.78
13 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 2.49 5.08 Ukraine 5.655.272.4915.914.32
14 Pavel Vershinin 4.43 5.29 Russia 5.054.436.066.774.76
15 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 4.66 5.43 Ukraine 7.905.305.404.665.59
16 Alexander Kapustin 3.30 5.56 Russia 6.1422.956.523.304.03
17 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 2.70 5.65 Ukraine DNF6.062.704.256.64
18 Anastasiia Vynohradova (Анастасія Виноградова) 5.46 5.78 Ukraine 6.005.725.465.636.08
19 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 5.16 5.86 Russia 6.285.167.285.965.33
20 Danila Usachev 5.11 5.88 Russia 6.115.506.035.119.87
21 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 4.84 6.15 Ukraine 8.264.847.254.936.27
22 Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) 3.75 6.35 Ukraine 6.719.447.983.754.36
23 Denys Haidaichuk 4.16 6.47 Ukraine 7.445.757.654.166.21
24 Kirill Shalashov 4.46 6.50 Russia 8.536.836.226.444.46
25 Oksana Tyvodar 5.33 6.79 Ukraine 6.756.846.775.337.77
26 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.43 7.15 Belarus 5.4312.817.446.687.33
27 Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) 5.36 7.22 Ukraine 7.5816.786.935.367.16
28 Viktor Shipitsin 6.61 7.49 Russia 7.589.067.087.806.61
29 Roman Yakobyshyn (Роман Якобишин) 4.49 7.62 Ukraine 11.3214.174.494.756.80
30 Rustam Valeev 5.41 7.66 Russia 7.787.487.718.605.41
31 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 5.61 8.34 Ukraine 8.859.138.277.905.61
32 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 7.19 8.46 Ukraine 10.118.869.317.197.20
33 Taras Petruk (Тарас Петрук) 4.59 8.81 Ukraine 9.115.9611.3628.994.59
34 Roman Deichuk (Роман Дейчук) 6.72 9.51 Ukraine 9.3110.318.9111.886.72
35 Yaroslav Dolzhanskyi (Ярослав Должанський) 6.77 9.78 Ukraine DNF10.796.7710.827.72
36 Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) 7.47 9.88 Ukraine 10.4410.478.7211.847.47
37 Serhii Cheremnykh (Сергій Черемних) 6.62 11.27 Ukraine 14.0213.449.6410.726.62
38 Elena Tsurkina (Елена Цуркина) 7.40 12.18 Ukraine 13.0713.9410.8112.667.40
39 Andrey Mihaevich 9.25 12.21 Belarus 11.2812.8114.2512.559.25
40 Yuliia Opanasenko (Юлія Опанасенко) 7.33 12.73 Ukraine 29.1316.1811.1410.867.33
41 Oleh Shulha (Олег Шульга) 10.55 12.93 Ukraine 11.3313.6510.5513.8020.72
42 Anna Sadovska (Анна Садовська) 9.21 14.02 Ukraine 32.5211.3014.2916.479.21
43 Oleksandra Volkotrub (Олександра Волкотруб) 18.90 28.61 Ukraine 28.8629.3929.3427.6318.90
44 Ivan Okrenets (Іван Окренець) 7.66 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF7.6623.167.68

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 36.05 NR 39.11 NR Ukraine 38.9643.2537.5940.7836.05
2 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 37.34 40.61 Russia 37.3440.0844.3140.4741.28
3 Georgy Vershinin 37.96 40.88 Russia 37.9643.7846.9039.5539.31
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 48.14 49.52 Ukraine 51.0250.8848.6048.1449.09
5 Dmitry Dobrjakov 47.73 52.02 Russia 55.6952.8254.0549.1947.73
6 Ivan Zabrodin 55.28 56.79 Russia 56.1856.3457.8655.281:02.27
7 Pavel Vershinin 47.30 57.13 Russia 53.221:04.101:05.0454.0647.30
8 Roman Yakobyshyn (Роман Якобишин) 51.13 1:01.54 Ukraine 57.0651.13DNF1:07.471:00.10
9 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 59.66 1:05.21 Ukraine DNF1:01.301:10.081:04.2559.66

4x4x4 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 36.78 40.23 Russia 40.9140.8136.7838.9641.16
2 Georgy Vershinin 36.50 41.96 Russia 43.3848.6643.9338.5636.50
3 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 43.64 45.74 Ukraine 47.3444.6252.8845.2743.64
4 Ivan Zabrodin 45.75 49.50 Russia 48.0250.7752.9345.7549.72
5 Dmitry Dobrjakov 47.30 52.37 Russia 49.4652.4057.2147.3055.25
6 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 48.90 52.54 Ukraine 54.1553.501:19.8849.9648.90
7 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 42.25 56.04 Ukraine 56.191:03.4542.251:32.4548.47
8 Pavel Vershinin 47.93 56.05 Russia 54.111:00.6647.9353.37DNF
9 Roman Yakobyshyn (Роман Якобишин) 53.26 56.61 Ukraine 56.5957.6555.5853.261:01.31
10 Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) 53.77 57.51 Ukraine 1:01.0856.9359.0656.5353.77
11 Alexander Kapustin 51.55 58.90 Russia 57.271:09.0857.1251.551:02.32
12 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 53.69 59.92 Ukraine 1:06.131:03.0553.761:02.9453.69
13 Dmitry Dergunov 58.78 1:01.19 Russia 1:00.661:02.941:22.4459.9758.78
14 Oksana Tyvodar 54.86 1:04.54 Ukraine 1:05.411:13.801:07.851:00.3554.86
15 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 1:02.91 1:05.97 Ukraine 1:05.881:15.861:02.911:03.331:08.69
16 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:00.13 1:06.84 Ukraine 1:14.521:10.981:00.131:08.621:00.91
17 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:01.11 1:07.20 Russia 1:15.591:01.111:03.931:10.131:07.55
18 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 1:03.02 1:09.57 Ukraine 1:05.961:13.661:21.861:09.081:03.02
19 Kirill Shalashov 1:03.94 1:10.17 Russia 1:12.861:03.941:07.031:10.611:29.38
20 Denys Haidaichuk 1:10.50 1:12.43 Ukraine 1:12.091:10.501:21.111:10.841:14.35
21 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 1:00.18 1:14.80 Ukraine 1:00.18DNF1:19.921:13.611:10.88

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Georgy Vershinin 37.40 40.18 Russia 44.3343.6137.9137.4039.02
2 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 35.27 41.12 Russia 35.2742.7843.2841.5639.02
3 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 38.18 42.21 Ukraine 42.7538.1845.3139.3644.53
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 46.27 49.54 Ukraine 53.5047.8647.2746.27DNF
5 Ivan Zabrodin 43.72 51.70 Russia 43.7252.8051.881:07.9050.41
6 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 45.58 53.24 Ukraine 58.661:08.5945.5851.4349.62
7 Dmitry Dobrjakov 49.77 53.54 Russia 56.441:02.4150.2553.9449.77
8 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 48.67 53.76 Ukraine 48.6753.6750.8456.781:29.69
9 Roman Yakobyshyn (Роман Якобишин) 51.66 57.70 Ukraine 55.631:14.8151.661:00.7856.68
10 Pavel Vershinin 54.86 1:00.48 Russia 59.6754.861:02.4759.311:06.33
11 Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) 51.19 1:00.62 Ukraine 1:05.5558.181:01.301:02.3951.19
12 Alexander Kapustin 55.98 1:02.09 Russia 1:07.151:08.4355.9858.791:00.34
13 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:01.33 1:03.47 Russia 1:04.611:01.331:02.111:07.711:03.69
14 Oksana Tyvodar 56.38 1:04.26 Ukraine 1:04.2158.8956.381:13.521:09.69
15 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 49.40 1:04.40 Ukraine 1:04.701:07.061:12.5649.401:01.44
16 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:02.55 1:07.70 Ukraine 1:10.941:08.931:11.591:02.551:03.23
17 Dmitry Dergunov 1:01.02 1:08.20 Russia 1:11.441:10.681:02.771:01.021:11.16
18 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 1:01.05 1:13.07 Ukraine 1:05.971:16.511:16.741:01.051:20.44
19 Kirill Shalashov 1:08.38 1:14.07 Russia 1:13.151:23.511:08.381:16.391:12.68
20 Denys Haidaichuk 1:08.88 1:15.50 Ukraine 1:13.341:11.771:21.381:08.881:22.86
21 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 1:01.25 1:15.60 Ukraine 1:16.021:23.331:20.771:01.251:10.02
22 Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) 1:09.95 1:18.86 Ukraine 1:16.751:09.95DNF1:29.111:10.71
23 Viktor Shipitsin 1:15.71 1:22.08 Russia 1:22.901:27.061:16.28DNF1:15.71
24 Ilya Tsiareshka 1:34.30 1:48.24 Belarus 1:38.502:05.251:34.302:06.381:40.97
25 Danila Usachev 1:43.28 Russia 1:43.281:53.36
26 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 1:46.20 Armenia 1:55.591:46.20
27 Yaroslav Dolzhanskyi (Ярослав Должанський) 1:48.43 Ukraine 1:54.081:48.43
28 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 2:08.43 Ukraine 2:15.792:08.43
29 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 2:18.66 Ukraine 2:18.66DNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 1:15.81 1:20.44 NR Ukraine 1:15.811:28.401:18.061:23.861:19.40
2 Georgy Vershinin 1:15.47 1:21.03 Russia 1:22.431:15.471:23.591:22.631:18.03
3 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:13.74 1:21.98 Russia 1:24.461:13.741:15.951:25.531:29.58
4 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:19.79 1:33.98 Russia 1:32.761:39.751:19.791:34.111:35.06
5 Ivan Zabrodin 1:35.32 1:39.85 Russia 2:01.881:36.171:36.561:46.831:35.32
6 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 1:30.49 1:42.92 Ukraine 1:30.491:39.611:43.741:46.261:45.42
7 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1:36.77 1:48.57 Ukraine 1:56.911:49.662:04.251:36.771:39.13
8 Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) 1:39.55 1:49.05 Ukraine 2:10.471:51.431:50.001:39.551:45.72
9 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:45.41 1:57.01 Russia 1:52.432:17.571:45.411:54.012:04.58

5x5x5 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Georgy Vershinin 1:13.33 1:16.48 Russia 1:22.471:13.331:16.301:16.581:16.55
2 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 1:17.21 1:25.86 Ukraine 1:22.241:38.301:26.391:17.211:28.96
3 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:17.02 1:28.43 Russia 1:30.501:36.631:28.941:25.841:17.02
4 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:26.96 1:34.85 Russia 1:34.501:40.551:56.891:29.511:26.96
5 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 1:39.09 1:46.31 Ukraine 1:44.381:52.161:50.651:39.091:43.89
6 Ivan Zabrodin 1:32.38 1:47.42 Russia 2:00.191:41.001:32.381:41.082:25.27
7 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1:46.18 1:51.74 Ukraine 1:51.461:46.181:54.621:53.411:50.34
8 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:50.70 2:01.14 Russia 2:08.692:30.191:50.702:03.221:51.50
9 Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) 1:48.33 2:05.21 Ukraine 2:05.632:07.071:48.332:02.922:11.79
10 Pavel Vershinin 2:02.05 2:10.72 Russia 2:15.332:15.302:13.592:02.052:03.27
11 Dmitry Dergunov 1:44.09 2:11.39 Russia 2:14.282:23.052:08.611:44.092:11.27
12 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 2:01.95 2:13.47 Ukraine 2:13.012:21.182:01.952:15.462:11.93
13 Alexander Kapustin 2:03.35 2:17.65 Russia 2:31.792:29.282:14.312:09.362:03.35
14 Roman Yakobyshyn (Роман Якобишин) 2:00.14 2:18.35 Ukraine 2:14.842:16.892:23.322:00.142:41.34
15 Kirill Shalashov 2:15.80 2:29.07 Russia 2:32.672:27.022:30.192:15.802:30.00
16 Oksana Tyvodar 2:20.10 2:32.89 Ukraine 2:38.822:41.662:26.442:33.402:20.10
17 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 2:26.81 2:35.94 Ukraine 3:02.842:26.812:40.472:30.252:37.09
18 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 2:20.88 2:36.17 Ukraine 2:20.882:40.382:45.022:31.232:36.91
19 Denys Haidaichuk 2:28.61 2:48.41 Ukraine 2:29.133:05.592:28.612:50.503:19.03
20 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 2:41.72 2:48.68 Ukraine 2:56.932:45.052:41.722:52.712:48.27
21 Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) 2:47.02 2:56.15 Ukraine 3:20.842:47.022:50.932:57.932:59.59
22 Viktor Shipitsin 2:43.13 2:57.75 Russia 3:50.372:51.092:50.373:11.792:43.13
23 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 2:58.46 3:01.62 Ukraine 2:58.462:59.823:04.99DNF3:00.06
24 Ilya Tsiareshka 3:10.74 Belarus 3:10.744:02.66
25 Danila Usachev 4:17.16 Russia 4:45.734:17.16
26 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 4:30.09 Armenia 4:44.184:30.09

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Serhii Cheremnykh (Сергій Черемних) 1:40.80 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF1:40.80
2 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 1:58.84 DNF Ukraine DNF2:13.911:58.84
3 Ivan Zabrodin 2:17.56 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:17.56
4 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 2:28.58 DNF Russia DNF2:50.532:28.58
5 Anastasiia Vynohradova (Анастасія Виноградова) 4:07.28 DNF Ukraine DNF4:07.28DNF
6 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 4:57.36 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF4:57.36
7 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 5:39.95 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF5:39.95
8 Yaroslav Dolzhanskyi (Ярослав Должанський) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Zabrodin 1:58.91 DNF Russia 1:58.912:40.44DNF
2 Serhii Cheremnykh (Сергій Черемних) 2:10.40 DNF Ukraine 2:10.40DNFDNF
3 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 2:20.47 DNF Russia DNF2:20.47DNF
4 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 2:24.75 DNF Ukraine 2:24.75DNFDNF
5 Anastasiia Vynohradova (Анастасія Виноградова) 4:15.22 DNF Ukraine 4:15.22DNF4:46.19
6 Yaroslav Dolzhanskyi (Ярослав Должанський) 4:34.98 DNF Ukraine DNF4:34.98DNF
7 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 4:54.38 DNF Ukraine 4:54.38DNFDNF
8 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 6:22.70 DNF Ukraine 6:22.70DNFDNF
9 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNS
9 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNS
9 Dmitry Dobrjakov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
9 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
9 Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNS
9 Taras Petruk (Тарас Петрук) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
9 Viktor Shipitsin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 38 Ukraine 38
2 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 39 Ukraine 39
3 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 40 Ukraine 40
4 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 44 Ukraine 44
5 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 45 Ukraine 45
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 45 Ukraine 45
7 Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) 48 Ukraine 48
7 Kirill Shalashov 48 Russia 48
9 Serhii Cheremnykh (Сергій Черемних) 50 Ukraine 50
10 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 53 Ukraine 53
11 Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) 54 Ukraine 54
12 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 56 Ukraine 56
13 Danila Usachev 59 Russia 59
13 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 59 Ukraine 59
13 Elena Tsurkina (Елена Цуркина) 59 Ukraine 59
16 Andrii Honcharov (Андрій Гончаров) DNF Ukraine DNF
16 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) DNF Armenia DNF
16 Denys Haidaichuk DNF Ukraine DNF
16 Dmitry Dobrjakov DNF Russia DNF
16 Dmitry Zvyagintsev DNF Russia DNF
16 Georgy Vershinin DNF Russia DNF
16 Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) DNF Ukraine DNF
16 Ivan Zabrodin DNF Russia DNF
16 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) DNF Ukraine DNF
16 Oksana Tyvodar DNF Ukraine DNF
16 Pavel Vershinin DNF Russia DNF
16 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) DNF Ukraine DNF
16 Roman Yakobyshyn (Роман Якобишин) DNF Ukraine DNF
16 Taras Petruk (Тарас Петрук) DNF Ukraine DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dergunov 18.34 19.71 Russia 23.5220.0318.3419.7219.39
2 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 18.88 19.83 Russia 24.9620.2519.4418.8819.81
3 Georgy Vershinin 19.11 20.81 Russia 21.2719.6921.5919.1121.46
4 Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) 18.26 21.53 Ukraine 23.0323.2219.8021.7618.26
5 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 18.91 22.10 Ukraine 24.0320.4422.7223.1318.91
6 Dmitry Dobrjakov 19.68 22.11 Russia 22.8323.0820.4219.6841.17
7 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 18.93 22.51 Ukraine 21.9624.5321.8823.6818.93
8 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 21.75 24.49 Ukraine 21.7526.5224.0922.8630.44
9 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 20.21 24.91 Ukraine 24.5024.5720.2125.67DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) 16.62 18.64 Ukraine 17.2721.8819.5819.0616.62
2 Dmitry Dergunov 16.33 19.08 Russia 16.8820.7819.5921.7216.33
3 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 17.13 19.46 Russia 21.0023.5617.1318.6518.72
4 Georgy Vershinin 17.09 21.35 Russia 17.0929.3321.3821.8020.87
5 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 18.57 21.65 Ukraine 18.5720.8423.7920.3228.42
6 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 19.91 22.06 Ukraine 19.9122.4024.3121.5022.28
7 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 18.94 22.11 Ukraine 23.6522.7822.8420.7218.94
8 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 20.74 22.55 Ukraine 22.4523.3020.7421.9123.63
9 Dmitry Dobrjakov 19.28 23.06 Russia 23.4321.5324.2127.2419.28
10 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 21.10 23.97 Ukraine 24.4026.9921.1022.4525.06
11 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 25.06 26.33 Ukraine 25.0626.9925.4626.5335.38
12 Ivan Zabrodin 23.81 26.50 Russia 23.8130.6826.8824.3328.28
13 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 24.55 27.02 Ukraine 25.6528.0739.5024.5527.33
14 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 24.96 27.67 Ukraine 24.9630.0226.1926.8031.65
15 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 24.55 28.85 Armenia 29.0531.2233.7724.5526.27
16 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 26.02 30.44 Russia 26.4331.7136.5426.0233.19
17 Alexander Kapustin 20.11 31.26 Russia 34.0241.9229.5330.2220.11
18 Kirill Shalashov 26.43 31.30 Russia 32.2534.1526.4327.50DNF
19 Pavel Vershinin 20.63 31.51 Russia 32.9346.3525.3520.6336.25
20 Roman Deichuk (Роман Дейчук) 29.50 32.42 Ukraine 29.5030.0332.2834.9557.61
21 Denys Haidaichuk 28.28 33.27 Ukraine 33.6240.0528.2834.0332.15
22 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 30.04 33.86 Ukraine 36.0230.0432.0536.8133.52
23 Oksana Tyvodar 30.62 34.06 Ukraine 30.6238.4737.3032.7432.14
24 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 28.39 35.64 Ukraine 31.9538.0237.6628.3937.32
25 Taras Petruk (Тарас Петрук) 31.21 37.86 Ukraine 40.7731.2143.8438.9433.86
26 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 32.42 37.98 Ukraine 44.3342.2832.4233.6538.01
27 Danila Usachev 25.02 38.31 Russia 43.1642.7825.0234.6937.46
28 Roman Yakobyshyn (Роман Якобишин) 24.84 41.54 Ukraine 36.2346.721:10.7524.8441.66

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 16.08 16.52 Russia 16.9116.3418.0616.3016.08
2 Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) 15.06 17.36 Ukraine 22.5815.0618.5217.0916.47
3 Dmitry Dergunov 15.65 17.53 Russia 22.4715.6515.8619.1517.58
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 16.16 19.02 Ukraine 22.1447.2816.1617.8817.05
5 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 15.72 19.75 Ukraine 18.4020.4820.7415.7220.36
6 Georgy Vershinin 17.45 19.96 Russia 20.3619.8419.6822.4117.45
7 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 17.63 20.15 Ukraine 24.0019.9117.6319.4021.15
8 Dmitry Dobrjakov 18.83 20.34 Russia 19.0618.8322.3621.3420.63
9 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 17.97 20.97 Ukraine 20.9420.6922.9317.9721.28
10 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 21.81 24.04 Ukraine 24.77DNF23.0921.8124.26
11 Alexander Kapustin 19.43 24.05 Russia 31.5219.4321.1723.3927.59
12 Kirill Shalashov 22.40 24.83 Russia 22.4032.5623.1826.4124.89
13 Ivan Zabrodin 21.34 26.02 Russia 26.5925.8025.6832.1321.34
14 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 24.41 26.24 Ukraine 25.9726.9425.8024.4136.15
15 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 21.25 NR 26.89 NR Armenia 29.5624.8334.7126.2921.25
16 Pavel Vershinin 23.81 26.98 Russia 28.8225.5030.4423.8126.61
17 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 23.63 30.21 Ukraine 29.3331.7929.5132.7723.63
18 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 25.27 30.87 Russia 38.0935.1928.0225.2729.41
19 Denys Haidaichuk 28.49 31.42 Ukraine 34.9228.4928.6532.1333.49
20 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 24.26 33.13 Ukraine 32.1138.1637.6229.6624.26
21 Roman Yakobyshyn (Роман Якобишин) 27.14 33.70 Ukraine 1:12.8831.1135.8427.1434.14
22 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 30.40 33.77 Ukraine 33.7132.8238.4734.7830.40
23 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 28.33 34.34 Ukraine 34.65DNF28.3329.7838.59
24 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 27.11 35.60 Ukraine 39.3437.1930.2827.1143.90
25 Roman Deichuk (Роман Дейчук) 34.53 35.68 Ukraine 36.9734.6336.2536.1634.53
26 Taras Petruk (Тарас Петрук) 29.86 36.22 Ukraine 29.8633.8345.3935.9038.94
27 Danila Usachev 30.23 37.52 Russia 32.1845.4030.2342.5637.82
28 Oksana Tyvodar 35.28 37.66 Ukraine 49.8135.5236.9435.2840.51
29 Anastasiia Vynohradova (Анастасія Виноградова) 26.50 42.96 Ukraine 44.011:21.4241.8043.0626.50
30 Ilya Tsiareshka 44.30 46.89 Belarus 54.2847.3348.3145.0344.30
31 Serhii Cheremnykh (Сергій Черемних) 39.25 47.96 Ukraine 41.1851.6651.0439.251:00.78
32 Viktor Shipitsin 44.55 48.15 Russia 45.9146.5644.5551.971:01.09
33 Yaroslav Dolzhanskyi (Ярослав Должанський) 38.72 52.38 Ukraine 56.5559.4138.721:16.6541.19
34 Oleh Shulha (Олег Шульга) 48.13 1:02.27 Ukraine 1:02.971:06.9948.131:01.561:02.27
35 Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) 45.27 1:05.90 Ukraine 1:30.9445.2757.531:39.4049.22
36 Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) 58.84 1:16.67 Ukraine 1:32.5658.841:20.531:10.941:18.53
37 Elena Tsurkina (Елена Цуркина) 1:01.80 1:36.89 Ukraine 2:01.921:54.421:09.571:46.691:01.80
38 Anna Sadovska (Анна Садовська) 1:21.97 1:43.49 Ukraine 2:06.111:48.381:24.671:57.421:21.97

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 5.16 5.89 Ukraine 5.845.366.475.1610.66
2 Ivan Zabrodin 6.05 6.99 Russia 6.318.867.136.057.53
3 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 4.13 7.17 Ukraine 7.2212.537.724.136.58
4 Viktor Shipitsin 5.91 7.25 Russia 6.778.235.916.7510.12
5 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 6.65 7.49 Ukraine 6.716.659.00DNF6.75
6 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 6.91 7.55 Ukraine 6.917.078.967.568.03
7 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 6.46 8.25 Ukraine 7.4910.127.146.4610.26
8 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 5.94 8.88 Russia 9.868.569.089.005.94
9 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.86 8.99 Russia 13.328.437.867.9010.63

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 4.94 6.39 Ukraine 5.974.945.707.518.00
2 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 4.78 6.44 Ukraine 7.086.355.904.788.34
3 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 5.75 6.47 Ukraine 6.066.537.135.756.83
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 6.28 7.06 Ukraine 6.288.907.526.946.72
5 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 5.97 7.07 Ukraine 7.257.505.977.686.47
6 Viktor Shipitsin 6.43 7.60 Russia 6.9614.806.437.178.68
7 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 7.27 8.96 Russia 7.279.478.908.929.06
8 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.31 9.36 Russia 12.8012.237.318.137.72
9 Ivan Zabrodin 7.81 9.41 Russia 9.689.849.037.819.52
10 Danila Usachev 5.82 9.85 Russia 13.537.4413.545.828.59
11 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 9.61 10.16 Ukraine 10.1514.1110.099.6110.24
12 Georgy Vershinin 9.62 11.11 Russia 10.9111.1511.289.6211.50
13 Denys Haidaichuk 8.22 11.15 Ukraine 8.2212.9312.1910.0411.22
14 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 6.34 11.70 Russia 6.3411.1813.7211.6612.25
15 Pavel Vershinin 11.87 14.47 Russia 25.8011.8715.5212.8615.04

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 4.22 6.11 Ukraine 5.134.227.555.6628.50
2 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 4.48 7.52 Ukraine 6.834.4810.447.138.61
3 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 5.91 7.72 Ukraine 8.005.917.239.837.93
4 Danila Usachev 6.13 7.83 Russia 8.066.146.139.779.30
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 6.46 8.17 Ukraine 9.446.467.567.509.84
6 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 6.53 8.17 Russia 6.836.539.218.4810.71
7 Dmitry Dobrjakov 5.77 9.44 Russia 5.778.4411.2711.098.80
8 Viktor Shipitsin 5.54 9.50 Russia 15.475.5412.948.347.23
9 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 5.83 10.59 Ukraine 5.836.3019.2512.3813.09
10 Ivan Zabrodin 5.65 10.73 Russia 5.659.2213.009.96DNF
11 Denys Haidaichuk 10.16 12.10 Ukraine 12.5313.0210.1610.7513.81
12 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 8.76 12.26 Russia 12.698.7613.0211.0816.90
13 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 9.66 12.43 Ukraine DNF9.6611.789.8215.70
14 Pavel Vershinin 12.28 13.67 Russia 13.6312.2822.4012.5514.84
15 Georgy Vershinin 10.66 14.04 Russia 12.9110.6621.3311.8817.34
16 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 13.41 15.42 Ukraine 19.5617.0514.0915.1113.41
17 Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) 11.07 15.51 Ukraine 20.8113.0016.6816.8611.07
18 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 11.88 15.57 Ukraine 18.5811.8815.9320.6912.21
19 Roman Deichuk (Роман Дейчук) 11.66 15.63 Ukraine 15.3111.6613.7517.8224.34
20 Oksana Tyvodar 13.36 16.69 Ukraine 19.7316.4613.3616.1517.45
21 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 11.67 NR 16.94 NR Armenia 11.6718.1816.6121.9116.03
22 Elena Tsurkina (Елена Цуркина) 15.30 17.55 Ukraine 18.5615.3022.3318.0416.04
23 Yaroslav Dolzhanskyi (Ярослав Должанський) 14.88 18.04 Ukraine 24.6916.3017.5320.3014.88
24 Kirill Shalashov 9.58 18.45 Russia DNF12.8617.529.5824.96
25 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 8.55 18.95 Ukraine 29.1919.7017.818.5519.33
26 Roman Yakobyshyn (Роман Якобишин) 16.89 19.73 Ukraine 16.8923.7526.9117.2618.18
27 Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) 9.77 23.45 Ukraine 23.419.7733.3713.5645.27
28 Ilya Tsiareshka 19.25 23.92 Belarus 27.5921.9633.9422.2119.25
29 Anna Sadovska (Анна Садовська) 12.25 25.42 Ukraine 30.7123.0235.7712.2522.53
30 Oleksandra Volkotrub (Олександра Волкотруб) 31.50 44.41 Ukraine 31.5040.28DNF33.2259.72
31 Ivan Okrenets (Іван Окренець) 29.83 DNF Ukraine 29.8331.16DNF1:12.13DNF
32 Oleh Shulha (Олег Шульга) 40.52 DNF Ukraine 40.52DNFDNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:19.02 NR 2:01.43 Ukraine 2:35.192:10.091:19.02
2 Oksana Tyvodar 1:27.71 2:11.22 Ukraine 2:00.553:05.401:27.71
3 Georgy Vershinin 3:38.90 Russia 3:38.90
4 Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) 4:27.60 Ukraine 4:27.60
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 5:29.28 Ukraine 5:29.28
6 Ivan Zabrodin DNF Russia DNF
6 Pavel Vershinin DNF Russia DNF