Podolian Open 2012


Information
Events
Competitors
41
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Alexander Eryomin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 11.31 12.61 Russia 13.6412.6812.9111.3112.25
Second 3 11.56 13.16 Russia 13.0313.0313.9613.4111.56
First 7 12.52 14.43 Russia 13.1312.5215.9016.2514.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.34 6.95 Russia 5.726.464.3412.118.68
First 11 3.96 6.90 Russia 9.525.313.9626.555.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:04.22 1:23.74 Russia 1:30.901:27.781:12.531:33.021:04.22
First 10 1:00.77 1:23.23 Russia 1:19.092:01.411:32.031:00.771:18.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 3:05.27 Russia 4:00.343:05.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 19.19 22.22 Russia 23.3021.1819.1933.1522.18
Combined First 2 19.96 21.42 Russia 21.1120.7122.4319.9623.34
Square-1 Final 9 1:41.09 2:21.89 Russia 3:28.771:41.092:25.652:20.132:19.88
Magic Final 9 2.13 2.34 Russia 2.132.472.363.152.18

Anatolii Kalinin - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 18.97 21.29 Ukraine 21.8122.9422.3118.9719.75
First 20 17.83 21.99 Ukraine 22.4732.3018.0517.8325.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.22 5.54 Ukraine 5.594.225.409.885.63
First 9 5.18 6.78 Ukraine 5.635.189.535.19DNF
4x4x4 Cube First 15 1:26.69 1:36.40 Ukraine 1:41.461:47.801:26.691:33.161:34.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 2:45.97 3:07.58 Ukraine 2:45.973:02.093:10.274:01.593:10.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 32.80 51.25 Ukraine 32.8051.2153.461:27.4149.08
Pyraminx Final 14 12.21 16.43 Ukraine 12.2116.0315.8017.4720.46
Square-1 Final 2 32.34 43.82 Ukraine 33.5032.341:03.5634.40DNF
Magic Final 15 1.93 3.65 Ukraine 5.211.961.934.524.46
Master Magic Final 5 5.00 6.39 Ukraine 5.907.559.215.725.00

Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 13.02 15.76 Ukraine 13.4317.6616.6613.0217.18
Second 9 12.65 14.67 Ukraine 18.1513.7215.0212.6515.28
First 5 12.52 14.03 Ukraine 18.0612.5213.4715.1613.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.94 5.24 Ukraine 6.132.945.215.834.69
First 7 4.63 6.53 Ukraine 5.157.587.906.864.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 1:04.46 1:07.47 Ukraine 1:05.471:04.461:16.271:09.281:07.66
First 5 59.27 1:07.67 Ukraine 1:25.151:11.6659.271:02.501:08.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:41.21 1:51.63 Ukraine 1:41.211:50.151:51.931:59.841:52.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 40.11 46.57 Ukraine 48.9146.3046.0947.3140.11
Magic Final 6 1.72 1.97 Ukraine 2.151.932.301.721.84

Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 12.22 15.05 Ukraine 12.2213.7715.3616.0218.34
Second 7 12.61 13.91 Ukraine 12.8412.6115.3017.0913.58
First 4 10.77 13.32 Ukraine 14.5214.5010.7713.0512.41
2x2x2 Cube First 19 7.55 8.66 Ukraine 7.947.5510.4611.917.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 47.55 52.60 Ukraine 54.9753.1147.5549.711:05.28
First 2 42.31 47.39 Ukraine 46.8159.9742.7152.6642.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:37.45 1:45.34 Ukraine 1:37.451:39.551:49.211:47.271:50.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 16.96 19.67 Ukraine 21.6618.3316.9619.0324.46
Combined First 1 15.94 NR 18.53 NR Ukraine 22.1919.5217.4715.9418.59
Pyraminx Final 7 9.15 12.87 Ukraine DNF13.099.159.6615.86
Square-1 Final 10 1:56.47 DNF Ukraine 1:56.47DNF2:05.71DNFDNF
Magic Final 11 1.77 2.50 Ukraine 5.183.082.021.772.41
Master Magic Final 4 4.81 6.32 Ukraine 5.389.386.157.434.81

Anna Nikiforova (Анна Нікіфорова) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 42.05 51.03 Ukraine 1:11.6545.5845.931:01.5842.05

Anna Sadovska (Анна Садовська) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 23.94 37.71 Ukraine DNF36.8823.9428.7147.55
2x2x2 Cube First 27 10.63 12.94 Ukraine 12.1313.30DNF10.6313.38

Anton Lunov (Антон Луньов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 18.50 20.42 Ukraine 21.3818.5022.9119.8120.06
First 17 19.50 20.99 Ukraine 20.4119.5022.6320.5222.03
2x2x2 Cube First 21 6.33 9.05 Ukraine 6.3311.157.789.449.94
4x4x4 Cube First 20 1:32.03 1:46.06 Ukraine 1:56.061:52.781:40.711:44.691:32.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 2:15.59 2:24.88 Ukraine 2:37.112:28.862:15.592:22.132:23.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 39.02 44.22 Ukraine 39.0243.7745.7843.1148.72
Pyraminx Final 11 10.27 14.30 Ukraine 12.1515.9714.7710.2716.28
Magic Final 8 1.91 2.27 Ukraine 4.091.912.182.472.16

Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) - Armenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 17.84 19.09 Armenia 27.9117.8418.6520.2518.36
First 14 15.38 NR 17.58 NR Armenia 21.9719.0515.3816.8016.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 5.77 6.14 NR Armenia 6.226.257.005.965.77
First 8 5.69 6.57 NR Armenia 9.256.805.696.716.19
4x4x4 Cube First 21 1:36.78 NR 2:04.83 NR Armenia 1:36.782:08.253:13.472:08.711:57.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 35.34 NR 40.43 NR Armenia 36.1535.3435.6949.4658.93
Pyraminx Final 18 13.27 NR 24.05 NR Armenia 21.9113.2728.1836.2122.06

Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 14.13 15.64 Ukraine 19.5917.2515.1914.1314.47
Second 10 13.61 15.63 Ukraine 16.7516.1813.9618.0313.61
First 6 12.94 14.31 Ukraine 12.9413.9715.38DNF13.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 5.25 5.77 Ukraine 6.085.3322.685.915.25
First 6 3.65 5.88 Ukraine 3.658.375.534.167.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 1:04.00 1:13.68 Ukraine 1:17.381:15.501:08.151:04.001:19.56
First 6 1:02.33 1:09.46 Ukraine 1:13.151:07.611:02.331:16.021:07.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 2:12.86 2:22.61 Ukraine 2:12.862:17.033:00.932:33.432:17.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 24.16 27.82 Ukraine 24.1625.3429.2731.0228.86
Combined First 8 25.09 29.53 Ukraine 25.6929.7733.1325.0942.52
Pyraminx Final 20 8.00 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF8.5512.618.00
Square-1 Final 6 1:22.19 1:42.69 Ukraine 1:22.191:45.191:29.491:53.402:04.34

Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 12.91 15.26 Ukraine 13.5019.4312.9113.6918.58
Second 4 11.56 13.80 Ukraine 15.3415.9612.9013.1611.56
First 12 14.43 15.36 Ukraine 16.1115.5317.0314.4314.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.93 6.35 Ukraine 6.027.755.284.937.90
First 12 6.16 7.36 Ukraine 6.167.1814.257.837.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 1:02.41 1:11.49 Ukraine 1:14.801:02.411:10.403:33.801:09.28
First 7 58.81 1:11.33 Ukraine 1:17.8058.811:10.841:05.361:23.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 2:47.13 3:01.18 Ukraine 2:55.053:03.382:47.133:05.113:31.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 22.71 30.43 Ukraine 22.7129.0828.5533.9733.65
Combined First 6 22.34 27.58 Ukraine 30.6131.4429.3322.3422.80

Bohdan Ivanytskyi (Богдан Іваницький) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 18.52 20.39 Ukraine 19.4020.5021.2824.2718.52
First 25 15.55 23.68 Ukraine 17.75DNF15.5534.0219.28
4x4x4 Cube First 19 1:19.34 1:44.52 Ukraine 2:03.801:38.59DNF1:19.341:31.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 2:34.80 2:47.62 Ukraine 3:03.022:54.912:47.022:40.932:34.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 3:31.75 DNF Ukraine 3:31.75DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 34.94 47.29 Ukraine 59.68DNF34.9440.1642.03

Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 14.36 15.98 Ukraine 15.4416.65DNF14.3615.86
Second 12 14.91 15.90 Ukraine 15.2116.1814.9116.3116.59
First 10 13.86 15.12 Ukraine 17.6914.8313.8615.4015.13
2x2x2 Cube First 14 3.33 7.44 Ukraine 5.338.478.5315.933.33
4x4x4 Cube First 18 1:12.34 1:43.59 Ukraine 1:30.18DNF1:20.712:19.881:12.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 41.34 47.87 Ukraine 54.6147.7551.1944.6641.34
Pyraminx Final 10 8.13 13.66 Ukraine 14.698.1315.4610.8316.47
Magic Final 3 1.03 1.66 Ukraine 1.032.312.611.151.53

Boriss Benzerruki - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 14.40 16.98 Latvia 14.4015.8617.2817.8018.56
First 13 13.84 16.08 Latvia 17.0015.9613.8415.2817.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.44 5.27 NR Latvia 4.446.155.905.284.64
First 5 5.13 5.75 Latvia 7.615.135.806.255.21
4x4x4 Cube First 13 1:15.81 1:30.12 Latvia 1:15.811:36.5516:10.001:19.271:34.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 3:02.09 NR Latvia 3:02.093:09.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 19:32.00 NR DNF Latvia 19:32.00DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 30.21 34.84 Latvia 30.2136.8843.5533.4634.19
Combined First 10 27.97 NR 34.75 Latvia 1:34.8436.5233.8027.9733.94
Pyraminx Final 2 7.15 8.46 Latvia 9.438.727.227.1519.96
Square-1 Final 4 52.63 NR 1:20.90 NR Latvia 52.631:08.381:26.871:41.181:27.44
Magic Final 2 1.33 NR 1.63 NR Latvia 2.031.43DNF1.331.43
Master Magic Final 6 5.53 NR 6.39 NR Latvia 5.755.537.307.806.13

Denys Haidaichuk - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 16.41 19.60 Ukraine 18.1819.4316.4127.2421.19
First 21 19.21 22.31 Ukraine 23.3819.2120.0923.4725.38
2x2x2 Cube First 18 6.13 8.39 Ukraine 8.116.1310.137.889.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:15.77 1:21.25 Ukraine 1:26.941:19.971:16.841:38.661:15.77
First 11 1:08.50 1:23.30 Ukraine 1:17.081:24.651:08.501:29.711:28.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 3:04.31 Ukraine 3:24.083:04.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 34.47 38.93 Ukraine 44.1934.6934.4737.9152.21
Combined First 12 36.53 40.00 Ukraine 45.9438.6341.9439.4336.53
Pyraminx Final 15 11.94 17.42 Ukraine 16.8011.9421.4315.8819.58
Square-1 Final 8 1:21.11 2:01.05 Ukraine 2:03.771:58.151:21.112:01.22DNF
Magic Final 4 1.58 1.68 Ukraine 1.581.59DNF1.611.84
Master Magic Final 3 4.65 5.73 Ukraine 4.656.525.977.134.71

Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 31 25.13 31.88 Ukraine 31.0934.3125.1330.2542.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 3:17.55 NR DNF Ukraine DNFDNF3:17.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 55.15 57.46 Ukraine 1:39.8655.1556.7855.411:00.19

Dina Gaidaichuk (Діна Гайдайчук) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Magic Final 17 4.69 5.03 Ukraine 4.695.414.885.025.18
Master Magic Final 9 13.50 15.29 Ukraine 19.0913.5015.9715.9413.96

Eduard Tsybenko (Едуард Цибенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 27 20.41 25.20 Ukraine 30.9624.0220.4124.6526.94
2x2x2 Cube First 28 12.22 13.73 Ukraine 12.22DNF13.3614.1513.68

Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 12.69 13.51 Ukraine 14.4112.7513.3812.6914.41
Second 6 11.88 13.82 Ukraine 11.8814.4013.9013.1616.08
First 3 10.53 12.96 Ukraine 10.5313.6910.6114.5817.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.69 5.77 Ukraine 3.6915.135.185.476.65
First 1 3.11 4.27 Ukraine 5.533.114.474.274.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 43.43 54.95 Ukraine 1:05.6843.4347.1859.0558.63
First 4 48.55 55.54 Ukraine DNF48.5549.331:05.1352.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:50.44 2:03.96 Ukraine 2:00.192:07.661:50.442:05.832:05.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 6:26.63 DNF Ukraine 6:26.63DNF7:22.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 27.08 35.81 Ukraine 39.3838.6827.0839.0029.75
Combined First 9 27.77 32.14 Ukraine 29.1527.7735.9632.4734.81
Pyraminx Final 6 10.69 12.56 Ukraine 12.3110.6911.0814.3614.28
Square-1 Final 11 2:01.33 DNF Ukraine DNF2:01.33DNSDNSDNS
Magic Final 1 1.05 1.29 Ukraine 1.131.561.181.681.05
Master Magic Final 1 3.25 3.93 Ukraine 3.255.083.306.343.40

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 13.78 16.42 Belarus 20.9715.2713.7815.8418.16
First 15 16.22 19.13 Belarus 18.4730.5816.2221.2717.66

Ivan Okrenets (Іван Окренець) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 32 28.03 33.18 Ukraine 44.8431.3128.0331.8036.43
2x2x2 Cube First 29 8.61 18.79 Ukraine DNF8.6121.7517.7816.83

Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 9.81 10.04 NR Ukraine 11.3810.0310.159.819.94
Second 2 10.03 10.33 NR Ukraine 11.4010.4310.0310.2510.31
First 2 8.81 NR 11.23 Ukraine 12.1312.058.8110.3111.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.58 4.54 Ukraine 6.253.585.414.054.15
First 2 3.09 4.80 Ukraine 3.095.005.435.583.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 39.27 NR 46.63 Ukraine 55.3842.0339.2749.9047.96
First 1 43.33 45.36 NR Ukraine 43.3349.5944.9443.8047.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:20.71 1:30.19 Ukraine 1:30.861:30.081:20.711:30.581:29.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 21.28 23.18 Ukraine 23.3626.6323.5822.6121.28
Combined First 5 21.68 27.15 Ukraine 28.2127.1321.6830.6326.11
Pyraminx Final 1 5.27 8.21 Ukraine 6.0610.438.135.2710.61

Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 20.75 DNF Ukraine 20.7525.93DNF23.33DNF
First 24 21.38 23.46 Ukraine 23.1622.9725.1521.3824.25
2x2x2 Cube First 23 7.62 10.43 Ukraine 12.3314.729.837.629.13
Magic Final 16 3.31 3.99 Ukraine 5.033.314.054.503.43

Mykyta Monokov (Микита Моноков) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 15.25 18.44 Ukraine 20.6817.8021.7215.2516.85
First 16 16.25 19.30 Ukraine 19.4119.0319.4721.5816.25
2x2x2 Cube First 16 6.31 7.67 Ukraine 6.317.199.4310.406.40
4x4x4 Cube First 14 1:29.33 1:34.08 Ukraine 1:29.801:35.401:37.031:29.332:15.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 32.38 43.81 Ukraine 32.3840.47DNF48.1642.80
Pyraminx Final 17 12.84 18.47 Ukraine 16.8119.1922.5512.8419.41
Square-1 Final 3 50.05 1:03.83 Ukraine 50.051:03.151:13.401:00.021:08.31

Oksana Tyvodar - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 28 24.08 25.45 Ukraine 44.8824.5325.3124.0826.52
2x2x2 Cube First 26 7.40 11.23 Ukraine 8.6313.5313.527.4011.55
4x4x4 Cube First 22 1:35.16 2:10.82 Ukraine 2:02.002:29.071:35.162:33.092:01.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 42.06 48.88 Ukraine 42.0645.8450.3851.6350.43
Pyraminx Final 9 9.03 13.16 Ukraine 12.7812.0014.719.0325.58
Magic Final 5 1.66 1.88 Ukraine 1.861.781.992.161.66

Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 12.90 15.75 Ukraine 13.9719.30DNF13.9712.90
Second 8 13.28 14.14 Ukraine 13.2823.3314.4614.0913.86
First 11 13.33 15.27 Ukraine 13.9016.7113.3318.8015.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.66 6.25 Ukraine 6.318.505.004.667.43
First 10 5.34 6.83 Ukraine 8.135.346.787.416.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 1:02.21 1:23.01 Ukraine 1:02.211:20.181:28.611:21.661:27.19
First 9 1:14.44 1:18.14 Ukraine 1:18.301:25.031:16.381:14.441:19.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 2:14.36 2:22.82 Ukraine 2:14.362:23.802:33.722:23.752:20.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 26.55 30.09 Ukraine 27.8331.8331.5830.8626.55
Combined First 4 23.96 26.48 Ukraine 23.9625.8325.5633.9328.06
Pyraminx Final 12 11.22 14.61 Ukraine 13.2120.5915.6911.2214.93
Square-1 Final 7 1:27.88 1:55.20 Ukraine 1:27.881:49.902:16.001:39.692:59.81

Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 14.02 15.18 Ukraine 18.8416.0814.0215.4214.05
Second 5 11.66 13.82 Ukraine 12.4416.6917.5212.3311.66
First 8 13.77 14.53 Ukraine 18.6615.0914.4414.0613.77
2x2x2 Cube First 20 4.81 8.71 Ukraine 9.408.658.084.8111.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 32.61 45.14 Ukraine 32.6145.8647.4042.1659.01
Pyraminx Final 3 6.34 9.32 Ukraine 6.349.279.059.6310.66

Oleh Shulha (Олег Шульга) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 29 22.22 26.48 Ukraine 27.9127.5024.0234.7722.22
2x2x2 Cube First 25 9.30 10.85 Ukraine 10.039.3014.3012.0610.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 1:09.77 1:28.90 Ukraine 1:13.861:31.861:40.972:23.191:09.77
Magic Final 13 2.28 2.76 Ukraine 2.503.165.972.282.63
Master Magic Final 7 5.43 7.28 Ukraine 5.505.435.5812.9710.77

Oleksandr Borysenko (Олександр Борисенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Magic Final 12 1.69 2.76 Ukraine 3.681.694.402.472.13
Master Magic Final 8 5.43 7.49 Ukraine 5.435.886.2810.3110.93

Oleksandr Khvorostianyi (Олександр Хворостяний) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 34 25.36 40.93 Ukraine 47.8637.11DNS25.3637.83

Oleksii Kalentiev (Олексій Калентьєв) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 16.59 19.40 Ukraine 18.9019.4116.5926.2519.88
First 23 14.59 23.37 Ukraine 26.7514.5927.2723.2120.15
2x2x2 Cube First 13 4.18 7.39 Ukraine 11.084.186.276.699.22
4x4x4 Cube First 23 2:11.41 2:24.21 Ukraine 2:15.333:03.562:11.412:29.532:27.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 39.19 49.09 Ukraine 55.0939.19DNF51.8040.38
Pyraminx Final 19 16.61 28.87 Ukraine 34.0024.9327.6816.6144.96

Roman Deichuk (Роман Дейчук) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 30 26.05 28.76 Ukraine 26.6128.3826.0531.3036.11
2x2x2 Cube First 24 6.93 10.46 Ukraine 9.656.9312.819.3012.43
Pyraminx Final 8 9.80 12.94 Ukraine 9.8011.7515.5011.6315.43

Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 12.69 14.66 Ukraine 13.2812.6915.3415.3618.59
Second 11 11.33 15.68 Ukraine 14.65DNF18.2211.3314.18
First 9 12.27 14.67 Ukraine 18.4014.1912.2713.8415.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.34 5.08 Ukraine 3.346.316.864.464.47
First 4 4.34 5.41 Ukraine 4.345.755.634.858.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:12.21 1:20.23 Ukraine 1:14.781:27.841:18.081:12.211:36.68
First 8 1:09.36 1:11.93 Ukraine 1:25.001:09.361:14.681:10.471:10.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 4:39.50 DNF Ukraine DNF4:39.50DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 32.09 35.74 Ukraine 35.7140.5833.9032.0937.61
Combined First 7 26.08 28.95 Ukraine 28.1826.0833.5930.9427.72
Pyraminx Final 16 9.53 17.84 Ukraine 9.5323.6817.16DNF12.68
Square-1 Final 1 31.06 NR 43.24 NR Ukraine 36.8431.0652.081:03.1640.80

Ruslan Silimir (Руслан Сілімір) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 18.52 19.19 Ukraine 19.7219.9419.2718.5918.52
First 19 17.08 21.97 Ukraine 26.0017.0820.0620.5025.36
2x2x2 Cube First 17 6.40 8.01 Ukraine 7.446.409.448.308.30
4x4x4 Cube First 16 1:29.34 1:39.30 Ukraine 1:40.021:29.341:39.081:38.801:55.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 3:07.88 Ukraine 3:07.883:32.11
Pyraminx Final 4 7.84 12.22 Ukraine 12.7512.2713.817.8411.65
Magic Final 7 1.84 2.01 Ukraine 1.842.062.024.651.96

Sergey Ryabko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.08 12.25 Russia 13.479.0811.9011.38DNF
Second 1 8.80 9.62 Russia 8.8010.0210.419.189.66
First 1 9.55 10.48 Russia 12.8310.2111.479.759.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 5.22 5.55 Russia 5.365.565.225.726.36
First 3 4.80 5.18 Russia 5.214.805.685.155.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 49.44 54.15 Russia 56.2549.4454.2855.1653.02
First 3 52.30 54.11 Russia 52.4159.6952.3857.5352.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:57.96 2:01.04 Russia 2:03.772:01.751:57.961:58.722:02.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 3:30.72 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:30.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 18.43 21.27 Russia 19.9625.8020.4418.4323.41
Combined First 3 22.31 24.00 Russia 27.8323.7822.5622.3125.66
Square-1 Final 5 42.41 1:34.49 Russia DNF42.411:08.341:48.031:47.09
Magic Final 18 2.06 5.28 Russia 8.882.062.1810.304.77

Serhiy Beneviat (Сергій Бенев'ят) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 40.86 48.93 Ukraine DNF40.8655.3047.5343.97
Pyraminx Final 13 8.31 14.88 Ukraine 14.7813.0916.918.3116.78

Taras Petruk (Тарас Петрук) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 26 19.90 24.05 Ukraine 26.5924.1641.6621.4019.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 46.19 1:16.91 Ukraine 1:09.0546.191:47.611:11.361:30.31

Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 18.05 20.19 Ukraine 18.0520.1623.8121.5218.90
First 18 19.80 21.09 Ukraine 22.5320.9027.2819.8319.80
2x2x2 Cube First 15 6.72 7.63 Ukraine 7.526.727.657.719.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 1:23.68 1:25.98 Ukraine 1:23.681:27.381:23.841:26.711:28.44
First 12 1:20.38 1:25.37 Ukraine 1:25.441:25.551:25.111:26.311:20.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 34.28 38.42 Ukraine 40.5240.3334.4034.2841.68
Combined First 11 34.13 39.38 Ukraine 43.5939.1539.2139.7734.13
Pyraminx Final 5 10.28 12.26 Ukraine 10.2813.1515.4611.8411.80
Magic Final 10 1.93 2.46 Ukraine 1.932.303.024.472.05

Vladyslav Tretiak (Владислав Третяк) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF

Vladyslav Zelenskyi (Владислав Зеленський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 41.96 50.29 Ukraine 41.961:00.5253.4452.0845.36
2x2x2 Cube First 30 13.69 25.93 Ukraine 16.9619.6613.6941.1643.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 3:00.96 Ukraine 4:15.653:00.96
Magic Final 19 4.11 DNF Ukraine DNF4.116.02DNFDNF

Yaroslav Dolzhanskyi (Ярослав Должанський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 17.56 21.07 Ukraine 27.7217.5619.3622.9020.94
First 22 20.08 22.97 Ukraine 24.4429.4620.0821.7722.71
2x2x2 Cube First 22 8.15 10.37 Ukraine 10.068.1510.5310.5111.22
4x4x4 Cube First 17 1:32.88 1:43.52 Ukraine 2:02.381:32.881:38.531:44.631:47.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:46.33 DNF Ukraine DNF3:46.33DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 51.46 54.69 Ukraine 53.1151.461:15.2757.6653.31

Yuliia Opanasenko (Юлія Опанасенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 33.02 49.90 Ukraine 58.1641.711:43.9049.8333.02
2x2x2 Cube First 31 11.05 28.02 Ukraine DNF13.5253.3017.2511.05
Magic Final 14 2.33 2.81 Ukraine 6.332.332.623.022.78
Master Magic Final 2 4.43 5.31 Ukraine 7.564.435.254.656.02