Podolian Open 2012


Information
Events
Competitors
41
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sergey Ryabko 9.55 10.48 Russia 12.8310.2111.479.759.55
2 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 8.81 NR 11.23 Ukraine 12.1312.058.8110.3111.34
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 10.53 12.96 Ukraine 10.5313.6910.6114.5817.19
4 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 10.77 13.32 Ukraine 14.5214.5010.7713.0512.41
5 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 12.52 14.03 Ukraine 18.0612.5213.4715.1613.47
6 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 12.94 14.31 Ukraine 12.9413.9715.38DNF13.59
7 Alexander Eryomin 12.52 14.43 Russia 13.1312.5215.9016.2514.25
8 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 13.77 14.53 Ukraine 18.6615.0914.4414.0613.77
9 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 12.27 14.67 Ukraine 18.4014.1912.2713.8415.97
10 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 13.86 15.12 Ukraine 17.6914.8313.8615.4015.13
11 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 13.33 15.27 Ukraine 13.9016.7113.3318.8015.19
12 Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) 14.43 15.36 Ukraine 16.1115.5317.0314.4314.44
13 Boriss Benzerruki 13.84 16.08 Latvia 17.0015.9613.8415.2817.90
14 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 15.38 NR 17.58 NR Armenia 21.9719.0515.3816.8016.88
15 Ilya Tsiareshka 16.22 19.13 Belarus 18.4730.5816.2221.2717.66
16 Mykyta Monokov (Микита Моноков) 16.25 19.30 Ukraine 19.4119.0319.4721.5816.25
17 Anton Lunov (Антон Луньов) 19.50 20.99 Ukraine 20.4119.5022.6320.5222.03
18 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 19.80 21.09 Ukraine 22.5320.9027.2819.8319.80
19 Ruslan Silimir (Руслан Сілімір) 17.08 21.97 Ukraine 26.0017.0820.0620.5025.36
20 Anatolii Kalinin 17.83 21.99 Ukraine 22.4732.3018.0517.8325.44
21 Denys Haidaichuk 19.21 22.31 Ukraine 23.3819.2120.0923.4725.38
22 Yaroslav Dolzhanskyi (Ярослав Должанський) 20.08 22.97 Ukraine 24.4429.4620.0821.7722.71
23 Oleksii Kalentiev (Олексій Калентьєв) 14.59 23.37 Ukraine 26.7514.5927.2723.2120.15
24 Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) 21.38 23.46 Ukraine 23.1622.9725.1521.3824.25
25 Bohdan Ivanytskyi (Богдан Іваницький) 15.55 23.68 Ukraine 17.75DNF15.5534.0219.28
26 Taras Petruk (Тарас Петрук) 19.90 24.05 Ukraine 26.5924.1641.6621.4019.90
27 Eduard Tsybenko (Едуард Цибенко) 20.41 25.20 Ukraine 30.9624.0220.4124.6526.94
28 Oksana Tyvodar 24.08 25.45 Ukraine 44.8824.5325.3124.0826.52
29 Oleh Shulha (Олег Шульга) 22.22 26.48 Ukraine 27.9127.5024.0234.7722.22
30 Roman Deichuk (Роман Дейчук) 26.05 28.76 Ukraine 26.6128.3826.0531.3036.11
31 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) 25.13 31.88 Ukraine 31.0934.3125.1330.2542.61
32 Ivan Okrenets (Іван Окренець) 28.03 33.18 Ukraine 44.8431.3128.0331.8036.43
33 Anna Sadovska (Анна Садовська) 23.94 37.71 Ukraine DNF36.8823.9428.7147.55
34 Oleksandr Khvorostianyi (Олександр Хворостяний) 25.36 40.93 Ukraine 47.8637.11DNS25.3637.83
35 Serhiy Beneviat (Сергій Бенев'ят) 40.86 48.93 Ukraine DNF40.8655.3047.5343.97
36 Yuliia Opanasenko (Юлія Опанасенко) 33.02 49.90 Ukraine 58.1641.711:43.9049.8333.02
37 Vladyslav Zelenskyi (Владислав Зеленський) 41.96 50.29 Ukraine 41.961:00.5253.4452.0845.36
38 Anna Nikiforova (Анна Нікіфорова) 42.05 51.03 Ukraine 1:11.6545.5845.931:01.5842.05

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sergey Ryabko 8.80 9.62 Russia 8.8010.0210.419.189.66
2 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 10.03 10.33 NR Ukraine 11.4010.4310.0310.2510.31
3 Alexander Eryomin 11.56 13.16 Russia 13.0313.0313.9613.4111.56
4 Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) 11.56 13.80 Ukraine 15.3415.9612.9013.1611.56
5 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 11.66 13.82 Ukraine 12.4416.6917.5212.3311.66
6 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 11.88 13.82 Ukraine 11.8814.4013.9013.1616.08
7 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 12.61 13.91 Ukraine 12.8412.6115.3017.0913.58
8 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 13.28 14.14 Ukraine 13.2823.3314.4614.0913.86
9 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 12.65 14.67 Ukraine 18.1513.7215.0212.6515.28
10 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 13.61 15.63 Ukraine 16.7516.1813.9618.0313.61
11 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 11.33 15.68 Ukraine 14.65DNF18.2211.3314.18
12 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 14.91 15.90 Ukraine 15.2116.1814.9116.3116.59
13 Ilya Tsiareshka 13.78 16.42 Belarus 20.9715.2713.7815.8418.16
14 Boriss Benzerruki 14.40 16.98 Latvia 14.4015.8617.2817.8018.56
15 Mykyta Monokov (Микита Моноков) 15.25 18.44 Ukraine 20.6817.8021.7215.2516.85
16 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 17.84 19.09 Armenia 27.9117.8418.6520.2518.36
17 Ruslan Silimir (Руслан Сілімір) 18.52 19.19 Ukraine 19.7219.9419.2718.5918.52
18 Oleksii Kalentiev (Олексій Калентьєв) 16.59 19.40 Ukraine 18.9019.4116.5926.2519.88
19 Denys Haidaichuk 16.41 19.60 Ukraine 18.1819.4316.4127.2421.19
20 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 18.05 20.19 Ukraine 18.0520.1623.8121.5218.90
21 Bohdan Ivanytskyi (Богдан Іваницький) 18.52 20.39 Ukraine 19.4020.5021.2824.2718.52
22 Anton Lunov (Антон Луньов) 18.50 20.42 Ukraine 21.3818.5022.9119.8120.06
23 Yaroslav Dolzhanskyi (Ярослав Должанський) 17.56 21.07 Ukraine 27.7217.5619.3622.9020.94
24 Anatolii Kalinin 18.97 21.29 Ukraine 21.8122.9422.3118.9719.75
25 Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) 20.75 DNF Ukraine 20.7525.93DNF23.33DNF

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 9.81 10.04 NR Ukraine 11.3810.0310.159.819.94
2 Sergey Ryabko 9.08 12.25 Russia 13.479.0811.9011.38DNF
3 Alexander Eryomin 11.31 12.61 Russia 13.6412.6812.9111.3112.25
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 12.69 13.51 Ukraine 14.4112.7513.3812.6914.41
5 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 12.69 14.66 Ukraine 13.2812.6915.3415.3618.59
6 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 12.22 15.05 Ukraine 12.2213.7715.3616.0218.34
7 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 14.02 15.18 Ukraine 18.8416.0814.0215.4214.05
8 Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) 12.91 15.26 Ukraine 13.5019.4312.9113.6918.58
9 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 14.13 15.64 Ukraine 19.5917.2515.1914.1314.47
10 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 12.90 15.75 Ukraine 13.9719.30DNF13.9712.90
11 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 13.02 15.76 Ukraine 13.4317.6616.6613.0217.18
12 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 14.36 15.98 Ukraine 15.4416.65DNF14.3615.86

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3.11 4.27 Ukraine 5.533.114.474.274.06
2 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 3.09 4.80 Ukraine 3.095.005.435.583.96
3 Sergey Ryabko 4.80 5.18 Russia 5.214.805.685.155.18
4 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 4.34 5.41 Ukraine 4.345.755.634.858.88
5 Boriss Benzerruki 5.13 5.75 Latvia 7.615.135.806.255.21
6 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 3.65 5.88 Ukraine 3.658.375.534.167.94
7 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 4.63 6.53 Ukraine 5.157.587.906.864.63
8 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 5.69 6.57 NR Armenia 9.256.805.696.716.19
9 Anatolii Kalinin 5.18 6.78 Ukraine 5.635.189.535.19DNF
10 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 5.34 6.83 Ukraine 8.135.346.787.416.31
11 Alexander Eryomin 3.96 6.90 Russia 9.525.313.9626.555.86
12 Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) 6.16 7.36 Ukraine 6.167.1814.257.837.08
13 Oleksii Kalentiev (Олексій Калентьєв) 4.18 7.39 Ukraine 11.084.186.276.699.22
14 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 3.33 7.44 Ukraine 5.338.478.5315.933.33
15 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 6.72 7.63 Ukraine 7.526.727.657.719.72
16 Mykyta Monokov (Микита Моноков) 6.31 7.67 Ukraine 6.317.199.4310.406.40
17 Ruslan Silimir (Руслан Сілімір) 6.40 8.01 Ukraine 7.446.409.448.308.30
18 Denys Haidaichuk 6.13 8.39 Ukraine 8.116.1310.137.889.19
19 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 7.55 8.66 Ukraine 7.947.5510.4611.917.58
20 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 4.81 8.71 Ukraine 9.408.658.084.8111.63
21 Anton Lunov (Антон Луньов) 6.33 9.05 Ukraine 6.3311.157.789.449.94
22 Yaroslav Dolzhanskyi (Ярослав Должанський) 8.15 10.37 Ukraine 10.068.1510.5310.5111.22
23 Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) 7.62 10.43 Ukraine 12.3314.729.837.629.13
24 Roman Deichuk (Роман Дейчук) 6.93 10.46 Ukraine 9.656.9312.819.3012.43
25 Oleh Shulha (Олег Шульга) 9.30 10.85 Ukraine 10.039.3014.3012.0610.46
26 Oksana Tyvodar 7.40 11.23 Ukraine 8.6313.5313.527.4011.55
27 Anna Sadovska (Анна Садовська) 10.63 12.94 Ukraine 12.1313.30DNF10.6313.38
28 Eduard Tsybenko (Едуард Цибенко) 12.22 13.73 Ukraine 12.22DNF13.3614.1513.68
29 Ivan Okrenets (Іван Окренець) 8.61 18.79 Ukraine DNF8.6121.7517.7816.83
30 Vladyslav Zelenskyi (Владислав Зеленський) 13.69 25.93 Ukraine 16.9619.6613.6941.1643.81
31 Yuliia Opanasenko (Юлія Опанасенко) 11.05 28.02 Ukraine DNF13.5253.3017.2511.05

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 3.58 4.54 Ukraine 6.253.585.414.054.15
2 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 3.34 5.08 Ukraine 3.346.316.864.464.47
3 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 2.94 5.24 Ukraine 6.132.945.215.834.69
4 Boriss Benzerruki 4.44 5.27 NR Latvia 4.446.155.905.284.64
5 Anatolii Kalinin 4.22 5.54 Ukraine 5.594.225.409.885.63
6 Sergey Ryabko 5.22 5.55 Russia 5.365.565.225.726.36
7 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3.69 5.77 Ukraine 3.6915.135.185.476.65
8 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 5.25 5.77 Ukraine 6.085.3322.685.915.25
9 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 5.77 6.14 NR Armenia 6.226.257.005.965.77
10 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 4.66 6.25 Ukraine 6.318.505.004.667.43
11 Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) 4.93 6.35 Ukraine 6.027.755.284.937.90
12 Alexander Eryomin 4.34 6.95 Russia 5.726.464.3412.118.68

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 43.33 45.36 NR Ukraine 43.3349.5944.9443.8047.34
2 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 42.31 47.39 Ukraine 46.8159.9742.7152.6642.31
3 Sergey Ryabko 52.30 54.11 Russia 52.4159.6952.3857.5352.30
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 48.55 55.54 Ukraine DNF48.5549.331:05.1352.16
5 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 59.27 1:07.67 Ukraine 1:25.151:11.6659.271:02.501:08.86
6 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:02.33 1:09.46 Ukraine 1:13.151:07.611:02.331:16.021:07.63
7 Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) 58.81 1:11.33 Ukraine 1:17.8058.811:10.841:05.361:23.02
8 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 1:09.36 1:11.93 Ukraine 1:25.001:09.361:14.681:10.471:10.65
9 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 1:14.44 1:18.14 Ukraine 1:18.301:25.031:16.381:14.441:19.75
10 Alexander Eryomin 1:00.77 1:23.23 Russia 1:19.092:01.411:32.031:00.771:18.58
11 Denys Haidaichuk 1:08.50 1:23.30 Ukraine 1:17.081:24.651:08.501:29.711:28.16
12 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 1:20.38 1:25.37 Ukraine 1:25.441:25.551:25.111:26.311:20.38
13 Boriss Benzerruki 1:15.81 1:30.12 Latvia 1:15.811:36.5516:10.001:19.271:34.55
14 Mykyta Monokov (Микита Моноков) 1:29.33 1:34.08 Ukraine 1:29.801:35.401:37.031:29.332:15.63
15 Anatolii Kalinin 1:26.69 1:36.40 Ukraine 1:41.461:47.801:26.691:33.161:34.58
16 Ruslan Silimir (Руслан Сілімір) 1:29.34 1:39.30 Ukraine 1:40.021:29.341:39.081:38.801:55.84
17 Yaroslav Dolzhanskyi (Ярослав Должанський) 1:32.88 1:43.52 Ukraine 2:02.381:32.881:38.531:44.631:47.40
18 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 1:12.34 1:43.59 Ukraine 1:30.18DNF1:20.712:19.881:12.34
19 Bohdan Ivanytskyi (Богдан Іваницький) 1:19.34 1:44.52 Ukraine 2:03.801:38.59DNF1:19.341:31.18
20 Anton Lunov (Антон Луньов) 1:32.03 1:46.06 Ukraine 1:56.061:52.781:40.711:44.691:32.03
21 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 1:36.78 NR 2:04.83 NR Armenia 1:36.782:08.253:13.472:08.711:57.52
22 Oksana Tyvodar 1:35.16 2:10.82 Ukraine 2:02.002:29.071:35.162:33.092:01.38
23 Oleksii Kalentiev (Олексій Калентьєв) 2:11.41 2:24.21 Ukraine 2:15.333:03.562:11.412:29.532:27.78

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 39.27 NR 46.63 Ukraine 55.3842.0339.2749.9047.96
2 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 47.55 52.60 Ukraine 54.9753.1147.5549.711:05.28
3 Sergey Ryabko 49.44 54.15 Russia 56.2549.4454.2855.1653.02
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 43.43 54.95 Ukraine 1:05.6843.4347.1859.0558.63
5 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 1:04.46 1:07.47 Ukraine 1:05.471:04.461:16.271:09.281:07.66
6 Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) 1:02.41 1:11.49 Ukraine 1:14.801:02.411:10.403:33.801:09.28
7 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:04.00 1:13.68 Ukraine 1:17.381:15.501:08.151:04.001:19.56
8 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 1:12.21 1:20.23 Ukraine 1:14.781:27.841:18.081:12.211:36.68
9 Denys Haidaichuk 1:15.77 1:21.25 Ukraine 1:26.941:19.971:16.841:38.661:15.77
10 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 1:02.21 1:23.01 Ukraine 1:02.211:20.181:28.611:21.661:27.19
11 Alexander Eryomin 1:04.22 1:23.74 Russia 1:30.901:27.781:12.531:33.021:04.22
12 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 1:23.68 1:25.98 Ukraine 1:23.681:27.381:23.841:26.711:28.44

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 1:20.71 1:30.19 Ukraine 1:30.861:30.081:20.711:30.581:29.90
2 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 1:37.45 1:45.34 Ukraine 1:37.451:39.551:49.211:47.271:50.33
3 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 1:41.21 1:51.63 Ukraine 1:41.211:50.151:51.931:59.841:52.81
4 Sergey Ryabko 1:57.96 2:01.04 Russia 2:03.772:01.751:57.961:58.722:02.66
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1:50.44 2:03.96 Ukraine 2:00.192:07.661:50.442:05.832:05.86
6 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 2:12.86 2:22.61 Ukraine 2:12.862:17.033:00.932:33.432:17.38
7 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 2:14.36 2:22.82 Ukraine 2:14.362:23.802:33.722:23.752:20.91
8 Anton Lunov (Антон Луньов) 2:15.59 2:24.88 Ukraine 2:37.112:28.862:15.592:22.132:23.65
9 Bohdan Ivanytskyi (Богдан Іваницький) 2:34.80 2:47.62 Ukraine 3:03.022:54.912:47.022:40.932:34.80
10 Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) 2:47.13 3:01.18 Ukraine 2:55.053:03.382:47.133:05.113:31.50
11 Anatolii Kalinin 2:45.97 3:07.58 Ukraine 2:45.973:02.093:10.274:01.593:10.38
12 Boriss Benzerruki 3:02.09 NR Latvia 3:02.093:09.28
13 Denys Haidaichuk 3:04.31 Ukraine 3:24.083:04.31
14 Alexander Eryomin 3:05.27 Russia 4:00.343:05.27
15 Ruslan Silimir (Руслан Сілімір) 3:07.88 Ukraine 3:07.883:32.11

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) 3:17.55 NR DNF Ukraine DNFDNF3:17.55
2 Sergey Ryabko 3:30.72 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:30.72
3 Bohdan Ivanytskyi (Богдан Іваницький) 3:31.75 DNF Ukraine 3:31.75DNFDNF
4 Yaroslav Dolzhanskyi (Ярослав Должанський) 3:46.33 DNF Ukraine DNF3:46.33DNF
5 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 4:39.50 DNF Ukraine DNF4:39.50DNF
6 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 6:26.63 DNF Ukraine 6:26.63DNF7:22.59
7 Boriss Benzerruki 19:32.00 NR DNF Latvia 19:32.00DNFDNS
8 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
8 Taras Petruk (Тарас Петрук) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
8 Vladyslav Tretiak (Владислав Третяк) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 15.94 NR 18.53 NR Ukraine 22.1919.5217.4715.9418.59
2 Alexander Eryomin 19.96 21.42 Russia 21.1120.7122.4319.9623.34
3 Sergey Ryabko 22.31 24.00 Russia 27.8323.7822.5622.3125.66
4 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 23.96 26.48 Ukraine 23.9625.8325.5633.9328.06
5 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 21.68 27.15 Ukraine 28.2127.1321.6830.6326.11
6 Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) 22.34 27.58 Ukraine 30.6131.4429.3322.3422.80
7 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 26.08 28.95 Ukraine 28.1826.0833.5930.9427.72
8 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 25.09 29.53 Ukraine 25.6929.7733.1325.0942.52
9 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 27.77 32.14 Ukraine 29.1527.7735.9632.4734.81
10 Boriss Benzerruki 27.97 NR 34.75 Latvia 1:34.8436.5233.8027.9733.94
11 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 34.13 39.38 Ukraine 43.5939.1539.2139.7734.13
12 Denys Haidaichuk 36.53 40.00 Ukraine 45.9438.6341.9439.4336.53
13 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 35.34 NR 40.43 NR Armenia 36.1535.3435.6949.4658.93
14 Mykyta Monokov (Микита Моноков) 32.38 43.81 Ukraine 32.3840.47DNF48.1642.80
15 Anton Lunov (Антон Луньов) 39.02 44.22 Ukraine 39.0243.7745.7843.1148.72
16 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 32.61 45.14 Ukraine 32.6145.8647.4042.1659.01
17 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 40.11 46.57 Ukraine 48.9146.3046.0947.3140.11
18 Bohdan Ivanytskyi (Богдан Іваницький) 34.94 47.29 Ukraine 59.68DNF34.9440.1642.03
19 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 41.34 47.87 Ukraine 54.6147.7551.1944.6641.34
20 Oksana Tyvodar 42.06 48.88 Ukraine 42.0645.8450.3851.6350.43
21 Oleksii Kalentiev (Олексій Калентьєв) 39.19 49.09 Ukraine 55.0939.19DNF51.8040.38
22 Anatolii Kalinin 32.80 51.25 Ukraine 32.8051.2153.461:27.4149.08
23 Yaroslav Dolzhanskyi (Ярослав Должанський) 51.46 54.69 Ukraine 53.1151.461:15.2757.6653.31
24 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) 55.15 57.46 Ukraine 1:39.8655.1556.7855.411:00.19
25 Taras Petruk (Тарас Петрук) 46.19 1:16.91 Ukraine 1:09.0546.191:47.611:11.361:30.31
26 Oleh Shulha (Олег Шульга) 1:09.77 1:28.90 Ukraine 1:13.861:31.861:40.972:23.191:09.77
27 Vladyslav Zelenskyi (Владислав Зеленський) 3:00.96 Ukraine 4:15.653:00.96

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 16.96 19.67 Ukraine 21.6618.3316.9619.0324.46
2 Sergey Ryabko 18.43 21.27 Russia 19.9625.8020.4418.4323.41
3 Alexander Eryomin 19.19 22.22 Russia 23.3021.1819.1933.1522.18
4 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 21.28 23.18 Ukraine 23.3626.6323.5822.6121.28
5 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 24.16 27.82 Ukraine 24.1625.3429.2731.0228.86
6 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 26.55 30.09 Ukraine 27.8331.8331.5830.8626.55
7 Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) 22.71 30.43 Ukraine 22.7129.0828.5533.9733.65
8 Boriss Benzerruki 30.21 34.84 Latvia 30.2136.8843.5533.4634.19
9 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 32.09 35.74 Ukraine 35.7140.5833.9032.0937.61
10 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 27.08 35.81 Ukraine 39.3838.6827.0839.0029.75
11 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 34.28 38.42 Ukraine 40.5240.3334.4034.2841.68
12 Denys Haidaichuk 34.47 38.93 Ukraine 44.1934.6934.4737.9152.21

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 5.27 8.21 Ukraine 6.0610.438.135.2710.61
2 Boriss Benzerruki 7.15 8.46 Latvia 9.438.727.227.1519.96
3 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 6.34 9.32 Ukraine 6.349.279.059.6310.66
4 Ruslan Silimir (Руслан Сілімір) 7.84 12.22 Ukraine 12.7512.2713.817.8411.65
5 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 10.28 12.26 Ukraine 10.2813.1515.4611.8411.80
6 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 10.69 12.56 Ukraine 12.3110.6911.0814.3614.28
7 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 9.15 12.87 Ukraine DNF13.099.159.6615.86
8 Roman Deichuk (Роман Дейчук) 9.80 12.94 Ukraine 9.8011.7515.5011.6315.43
9 Oksana Tyvodar 9.03 13.16 Ukraine 12.7812.0014.719.0325.58
10 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 8.13 13.66 Ukraine 14.698.1315.4610.8316.47
11 Anton Lunov (Антон Луньов) 10.27 14.30 Ukraine 12.1515.9714.7710.2716.28
12 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 11.22 14.61 Ukraine 13.2120.5915.6911.2214.93
13 Serhiy Beneviat (Сергій Бенев'ят) 8.31 14.88 Ukraine 14.7813.0916.918.3116.78
14 Anatolii Kalinin 12.21 16.43 Ukraine 12.2116.0315.8017.4720.46
15 Denys Haidaichuk 11.94 17.42 Ukraine 16.8011.9421.4315.8819.58
16 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 9.53 17.84 Ukraine 9.5323.6817.16DNF12.68
17 Mykyta Monokov (Микита Моноков) 12.84 18.47 Ukraine 16.8119.1922.5512.8419.41
18 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 13.27 NR 24.05 NR Armenia 21.9113.2728.1836.2122.06
19 Oleksii Kalentiev (Олексій Калентьєв) 16.61 28.87 Ukraine 34.0024.9327.6816.6144.96
20 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 8.00 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF8.5512.618.00

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 31.06 NR 43.24 NR Ukraine 36.8431.0652.081:03.1640.80
2 Anatolii Kalinin 32.34 43.82 Ukraine 33.5032.341:03.5634.40DNF
3 Mykyta Monokov (Микита Моноков) 50.05 1:03.83 Ukraine 50.051:03.151:13.401:00.021:08.31
4 Boriss Benzerruki 52.63 NR 1:20.90 NR Latvia 52.631:08.381:26.871:41.181:27.44
5 Sergey Ryabko 42.41 1:34.49 Russia DNF42.411:08.341:48.031:47.09
6 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:22.19 1:42.69 Ukraine 1:22.191:45.191:29.491:53.402:04.34
7 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 1:27.88 1:55.20 Ukraine 1:27.881:49.902:16.001:39.692:59.81
8 Denys Haidaichuk 1:21.11 2:01.05 Ukraine 2:03.771:58.151:21.112:01.22DNF
9 Alexander Eryomin 1:41.09 2:21.89 Russia 3:28.771:41.092:25.652:20.132:19.88
10 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 1:56.47 DNF Ukraine 1:56.47DNF2:05.71DNFDNF
11 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2:01.33 DNF Ukraine DNF2:01.33DNSDNSDNS

Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1.05 1.29 Ukraine 1.131.561.181.681.05
2 Boriss Benzerruki 1.33 NR 1.63 NR Latvia 2.031.43DNF1.331.43
3 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 1.03 1.66 Ukraine 1.032.312.611.151.53
4 Denys Haidaichuk 1.58 1.68 Ukraine 1.581.59DNF1.611.84
5 Oksana Tyvodar 1.66 1.88 Ukraine 1.861.781.992.161.66
6 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 1.72 1.97 Ukraine 2.151.932.301.721.84
7 Ruslan Silimir (Руслан Сілімір) 1.84 2.01 Ukraine 1.842.062.024.651.96
8 Anton Lunov (Антон Луньов) 1.91 2.27 Ukraine 4.091.912.182.472.16
9 Alexander Eryomin 2.13 2.34 Russia 2.132.472.363.152.18
10 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 1.93 2.46 Ukraine 1.932.303.024.472.05
11 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 1.77 2.50 Ukraine 5.183.082.021.772.41
12 Oleksandr Borysenko (Олександр Борисенко) 1.69 2.76 Ukraine 3.681.694.402.472.13
13 Oleh Shulha (Олег Шульга) 2.28 2.76 Ukraine 2.503.165.972.282.63
14 Yuliia Opanasenko (Юлія Опанасенко) 2.33 2.81 Ukraine 6.332.332.623.022.78
15 Anatolii Kalinin 1.93 3.65 Ukraine 5.211.961.934.524.46
16 Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) 3.31 3.99 Ukraine 5.033.314.054.503.43
17 Dina Gaidaichuk (Діна Гайдайчук) 4.69 5.03 Ukraine 4.695.414.885.025.18
18 Sergey Ryabko 2.06 5.28 Russia 8.882.062.1810.304.77
19 Vladyslav Zelenskyi (Владислав Зеленський) 4.11 DNF Ukraine DNF4.116.02DNFDNF

Master Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3.25 3.93 Ukraine 3.255.083.306.343.40
2 Yuliia Opanasenko (Юлія Опанасенко) 4.43 5.31 Ukraine 7.564.435.254.656.02
3 Denys Haidaichuk 4.65 5.73 Ukraine 4.656.525.977.134.71
4 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 4.81 6.32 Ukraine 5.389.386.157.434.81
5 Anatolii Kalinin 5.00 6.39 Ukraine 5.907.559.215.725.00
6 Boriss Benzerruki 5.53 NR 6.39 NR Latvia 5.755.537.307.806.13
7 Oleh Shulha (Олег Шульга) 5.43 7.28 Ukraine 5.505.435.5812.9710.77
8 Oleksandr Borysenko (Олександр Борисенко) 5.43 7.49 Ukraine 5.435.886.2810.3110.93
9 Dina Gaidaichuk (Діна Гайдайчук) 13.50 15.29 Ukraine 19.0913.5015.9715.9413.96