NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013


Information
Events
Competitors
124
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Alexander Eryomin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.16 11.93 Russia 12.3111.6514.7811.8311.16
Semi Final 11 10.36 13.36 Russia 11.9415.8810.3614.4713.68
Second 4 10.05 11.20 Russia 12.3710.0510.1611.4412.01
First 4 10.01 11.31 Russia 13.4110.0110.2510.2813.40
2x2x2 Cube Second 15 4.71 6.14 Russia 7.167.436.214.715.05
First 15 5.11 6.26 Russia 5.866.255.116.668.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 53.58 1:08.40 Russia 1:09.701:09.3053.581:20.081:06.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 23 2:59.11 Russia 2:59.112:59.36
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 58 Russia 58DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 17.02 18.17 Russia 21.3318.7117.0217.6518.16
Second 3 15.41 17.03 Russia 16.4115.4117.1317.5518.92
Combined First 3 15.84 16.78 Russia 17.4315.84DNF16.5616.36
Pyraminx First 44 27.53 1:26.06 Russia 2:22.4055.351:38.821:44.0227.53

Alexey Polyashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.80 12.69 Russia 11.8012.2522.3112.6813.15
Semi Final 4 10.18 11.07 Russia 10.2610.8910.1812.4912.05
Second 12 10.49 13.85 Russia 13.1214.8413.9314.5010.49
First 9 10.69 12.50 Russia 11.8414.3510.6912.1513.50
2x2x2 Cube Second 13 3.44 6.03 Russia 5.685.413.447.117.00
First 21 4.88 6.72 Russia 8.304.886.697.815.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 51.53 1:08.16 Russia 1:12.811:11.271:05.0051.531:08.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.36 14.93 Russia 13.3614.5515.9414.3615.88
Second 1 12.52 15.78 Russia 14.6112.5216.3016.4316.77
Combined First 1 13.58 15.46 Russia 15.9413.5815.3015.1519.34

Anatolii Burda (Анатолій Бурда) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 50 20.16 23.02 Ukraine 20.1623.2223.3322.5224.85
First 51 22.46 23.32 Ukraine 24.0024.5822.4622.7623.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 1:47.36 Ukraine 1:52.091:47.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 26 3:32.36 Ukraine 3:43.213:32.36

Anatolii Kalinin - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 34 16.50 18.33 Ukraine 18.3420.0917.8318.8316.50
Second 38 12.15 19.41 Ukraine 23.8215.5323.5312.1519.18
First 40 16.47 19.87 Ukraine 17.08DNF18.6823.8416.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 5.72 7.06 Ukraine 8.648.906.375.726.18
Second 10 5.03 5.48 Ukraine 5.226.055.036.125.16
First 13 4.93 6.01 Ukraine 5.785.404.937.096.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 1:34.21 Ukraine 1:34.21DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 14 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 49 Ukraine 49DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 37 37.00 44.24 Ukraine 37.0045.9445.3948.5041.40
Clock Combined Final 3 25.38 27.04 Ukraine 26.5325.3828.7742.1825.83
Pyraminx Second 26 11.88 15.99 Ukraine 22.7512.3118.0211.8817.65
First 21 11.10 13.48 Ukraine 16.3019.3111.9112.2211.10
Square-1 Combined Final 4 38.00 42.14 Ukraine 38.0039.4441.4145.5646.06

Anatolii Kozina (Анатолій Козіна) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 16.06 19.69 Ukraine 22.3316.0621.1820.3817.51
First 44 17.79 20.23 Ukraine 18.5221.9017.7922.7320.27
2x2x2 Cube Second 33 6.34 8.32 Ukraine 7.559.9712.987.446.34
First 33 6.83 8.26 Ukraine 6.839.647.2113.117.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 39 2:01.00 Ukraine 2:13.652:01.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 28 29.38 35.88 Ukraine 29.3851.0336.1933.4138.03
Combined First 30 30.06 38.00 Ukraine 35.6842.4030.0645.4135.93
Pyraminx Final 11 7.65 11.72 Ukraine 11.227.6512.8413.0211.11
Second 8 7.90 9.90 Ukraine 9.3611.3612.467.908.97
First 18 10.41 12.94 Ukraine 14.7813.3110.7216.5510.41

Andrey Robota - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 17.33 20.98 Russia 20.7529.6917.3320.6221.56
First 47 19.11 21.84 Russia 21.321:11.1622.6321.5819.11
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 51 Russia 5951

Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.94 12.09 Ukraine 12.0911.9710.9416.2512.22
Semi Final 8 10.27 12.19 Ukraine 12.2112.7810.2716.9411.59
Second 10 9.27 13.33 Ukraine 11.559.2714.9018.0513.55
First 6 10.36 11.90 Ukraine 10.3610.8113.2311.8113.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.29 3.95 Ukraine 4.094.365.653.403.29
Second 4 3.35 4.21 Ukraine 3.414.713.355.574.50
First 4 3.34 4.97 Ukraine 7.975.053.345.194.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 50.22 54.00 Ukraine 53.4859.9350.2252.0356.49
Combined First 6 48.55 55.64 Ukraine 53.711:02.1251.081:04.8848.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:31.63 1:35.52 Ukraine 1:32.861:36.911:44.841:36.781:31.63
Combined First 3 1:24.89 1:36.63 Ukraine 1:33.271:33.971:42.661:24.891:46.07
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:25.53 3:31.07 Ukraine 3:32.783:25.533:34.91
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:24.69 4:40.27 Ukraine 4:24.695:06.234:29.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 14 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 44 Ukraine DNF44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 31.31 36.02 Ukraine 38.3137.9631.3131.7854.80

Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 15 10.19 14.11 Ukraine 10.1914.6512.3317.0815.34
Second 18 9.41 14.68 Ukraine 12.909.4116.0716.5715.06
First 20 13.50 15.63 Ukraine 17.1514.7213.5016.8315.34
2x2x2 Cube Second 14 4.78 6.11 Ukraine 10.006.194.785.966.19
First 9 3.72 5.56 Ukraine 3.724.286.336.906.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:00.43 1:03.59 Ukraine 1:00.681:02.441:00.431:07.661:16.36
Combined First 7 57.28 59.84 Ukraine 1:07.4157.281:02.7257.6559.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
First 6 3:24.66 DNF Ukraine 3:24.66DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Ukraine DNSDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 20.18 22.09 Ukraine 20.1827.4422.9921.9621.31
Second 9 18.29 23.56 Ukraine 18.2923.8624.5123.1623.67
Combined First 9 21.71 22.64 Ukraine 21.7127.0423.2722.3322.31
Pyraminx Final 7 7.50 8.50 Ukraine 8.2310.319.657.627.50
Second 11 8.87 11.01 Ukraine 8.8715.4011.2511.7510.02
First 7 7.17 9.21 Ukraine 8.5210.6110.777.178.50

Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 12.03 13.30 Ukraine DNF12.4612.3412.0315.11
Semi Final 9 11.84 13.24 Ukraine 14.6511.8414.4012.3113.02
Second 11 11.35 13.41 Ukraine 13.5211.3513.6613.3313.38
First 15 13.84 14.96 Ukraine 13.8416.4415.7514.2814.86
2x2x2 Cube First 23 3.77 6.90 Ukraine 7.575.307.8213.643.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 38.85 45.98 Ukraine 48.9149.0353.1038.8539.99
Combined First 3 40.58 44.29 Ukraine 56.9745.0943.8143.9740.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:26.66 1:36.31 Ukraine 1:39.381:38.691:26.661:39.281:30.97
Combined First 4 1:29.55 1:43.00 Ukraine 1:44.031:46.771:50.151:38.191:29.55
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:14.30 3:22.73 Ukraine 3:14.303:36.363:17.53
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 7:17.74 Ukraine 7:17.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.46 17.26 Ukraine 15.8018.7819.5917.2114.46
Second 4 15.30 18.25 Ukraine 17.7715.3019.2818.0518.94
Combined First 4 15.09 17.77 Ukraine 17.3618.6115.0918.6817.33

Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 23 13.65 15.67 Ukraine 16.7817.3414.6115.6313.65
Second 13 11.43 13.97 Ukraine 14.7211.4311.9715.2317.49
First 19 13.36 15.29 Ukraine 17.1613.3615.8016.1413.93
2x2x2 Cube Second 24 4.63 7.25 Ukraine 6.847.794.637.147.76
First 20 3.44 6.60 Ukraine 6.353.447.116.946.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 1:10.30 1:18.53 Ukraine 1:24.211:22.131:14.571:10.301:18.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 18 2:36.58 Ukraine 2:38.032:36.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 4:47.90 5:16.38 Ukraine 4:47.905:28.805:32.45
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 9:35.75 Ukraine 9:35.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:18.42 3:46.26 Ukraine 3:43.183:18.424:17.19
First 11 3:50.64 DNF Ukraine 3:50.64DNF3:59.60
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 41 Ukraine 41DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 22 30.19 31.93 Ukraine 30.7033.0234.7932.0830.19
Combined First 15 23.58 28.23 Ukraine 24.4423.5833.2629.3730.89
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 2:45.10 2:51.67 Ukraine 2:45.103:04.072:45.84
Megaminx Combined Final 12 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
Pyraminx Second 16 11.69 12.75 Ukraine DNF12.5411.6912.7512.95
First 10 8.71 10.82 Ukraine 12.669.478.7110.3415.28
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 3/4 35:03 Ukraine 3/4 35:03DNSDNS

Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 35 16.27 19.03 Ukraine 19.5221.0516.7116.2720.86
Second 27 15.29 16.31 Ukraine 15.2917.6517.8615.6015.69
First 28 15.43 16.94 Ukraine 15.4317.4717.2319.3616.11
2x2x2 Cube Second 18 6.08 6.63 Ukraine 6.666.177.056.087.12
First 12 4.59 5.76 Ukraine 6.266.354.664.597.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 1:18.19 1:22.22 Ukraine 1:23.321:18.191:29.521:21.151:22.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
First 8 3:42.83 DNF Ukraine 3:42.83DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 31 NR Ukraine 31DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 13 25.90 27.27 Ukraine DNF26.6025.9027.0228.19
Combined First 20 24.44 31.17 Ukraine 34.2528.3624.4438.9030.91
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 3:41.41 Ukraine 3:41.41
Pyraminx Second 24 7.27 14.70 Ukraine 14.337.2717.4116.2113.55
First 9 6.90 10.65 Ukraine 10.8111.0311.4510.126.90
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/2 16:07 Ukraine DNFDNF2/2 16:07

Andrii Zheltukhin (Андрій Желтухін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 66 28.00 32.26 Ukraine 32.1831.1328.0033.7233.46
First 69 28.04 32.76 Ukraine 28.0431.5333.1635.4233.60
2x2x2 Cube First 59 11.16 14.15 Ukraine 12.4511.1615.15DNF14.84

Anna Hneusheva (Анна Гнеушева) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 24.42 29.61 Ukraine DNF31.2327.7624.4229.83

Anna Sadovska (Анна Садовська) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 55 22.74 25.54 Ukraine 24.6123.3928.6322.7428.97
First 73 24.60 35.59 Ukraine 25.0724.6027.13DNF54.56
2x2x2 Cube First 55 7.44 12.28 Ukraine 7.4415.4420.448.8012.59
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Ukraine DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 48 1:20.65 Ukraine 1:20.65DNF
Pyraminx First 34 14.58 19.67 Ukraine 25.8817.7820.5314.5820.71

Anton Hramov (Антон Грамов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 92 39.06 49.72 Ukraine 39.9644.811:04.3939.06DNF

Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 22 14.97 15.49 Ukraine 14.9716.2118.1115.0515.20
Second 23 13.28 15.58 Ukraine 13.2816.4714.9115.3619.47
First 29 14.58 17.11 Ukraine 14.5817.9817.3317.0716.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.36 6.63 Ukraine DNF4.524.9710.414.36
Second 7 4.27 5.17 Ukraine 4.485.595.457.514.27
First 6 4.61 5.24 Ukraine 8.884.716.374.644.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 1:13.11 1:19.86 Ukraine 1:13.111:31.921:13.281:59.441:14.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 15 2:17.31 2:30.43 Ukraine 2:23.232:17.312:45.102:29.792:38.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:10.61 NR 1:22.89 NR Ukraine 1:10.611:45.061:13.01
First 3 1:40.61 DNF Ukraine 1:40.61DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 34 Ukraine 3934
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 35 34.81 42.94 Ukraine 47.6544.4734.8143.7540.61
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 2:15.17 2:23.25 Ukraine 2:30.852:15.172:23.74
Pyraminx Final 8 8.71 10.85 Ukraine 10.558.7111.6111.9010.40
Second 6 7.65 9.38 Ukraine 12.559.469.309.387.65
First 11 9.16 11.08 Ukraine 9.3116.1613.0810.869.16
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 7/7 43:10 NR Ukraine 4/8 53:104/7 43:417/7 43:10

Anton Nazarenko (Антон Назаренко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 81 28.50 40.89 Ukraine 38.7050.3433.6356.6328.50

Anton Sukletin (Антон Суклетін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 58 21.56 26.04 Ukraine 24.74DNF29.1924.1821.56
First 52 18.93 23.85 Ukraine 18.9325.1825.25DNF21.11
2x2x2 Cube First 41 7.40 9.55 Ukraine 9.657.407.49DNF11.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 40 2:04.88 Ukraine 2:35.902:04.88
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 43 47.62 54.84 Ukraine 55.3347.6254.2254.961:35.08
Pyraminx First 45 15.22 DNF Ukraine 15.2218.8421.67DNFDNF

Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) - Armenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 16 13.46 14.27 Armenia 14.0915.0018.5913.4613.71
Second 21 11.63 14.94 Armenia 15.6514.5614.6211.6315.84
First 7 10.65 NR 11.98 NR Armenia 12.3810.6512.8410.7213.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.81 NR 4.91 Armenia 5.772.814.8010.754.16
Second 9 3.13 5.42 Armenia 3.135.675.0813.775.52
First 7 4.85 5.42 Armenia 5.314.855.68DNF5.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 1:05.41 NR 1:16.70 Armenia 1:22.781:05.411:16.561:28.211:10.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 2:44.93 NR Armenia 2:44.933:05.27
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Armenia DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 16 21.92 28.57 Armenia 27.2629.6128.8321.9233.54
Combined First 24 26.93 32.68 Armenia 26.9336.7231.66DNF29.65

Artem Andrieiev (Артем Андрєєв) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 103 42.89 56.61 Ukraine DNF42.8956.3657.1456.34
2x2x2 Cube First 71 23.53 29.89 Ukraine 32.5823.5327.4730.6831.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 52 1:53.97 Ukraine 1:53.97DNF
Pyraminx First 42 13.83 32.96 Ukraine 29.9037.9431.0313.8341.25

Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 11.80 13.83 Ukraine 13.0312.7115.7516.9611.80
Semi Final 10 11.40 13.35 Ukraine 14.1113.2811.4012.6715.06
Second 6 11.60 12.09 Ukraine 13.5011.6011.6112.2212.43
First 8 11.08 12.05 Ukraine 11.8512.5213.6211.0811.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.55 5.86 Ukraine 6.065.806.525.714.55
Second 6 3.35 4.96 Ukraine 3.355.435.315.524.13
First 11 4.75 5.71 Ukraine 5.784.755.366.0010.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 54.52 59.07 Ukraine 1:00.2754.5258.501:15.0558.43
Combined First 12 54.18 1:06.08 Ukraine 1:07.111:08.291:23.651:02.8554.18
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:50.00 2:02.09 Ukraine 1:50.002:06.021:59.652:09.942:00.61
Combined First 6 1:45.06 1:54.25 Ukraine 2:06.831:50.581:45.061:58.221:53.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:37.45 3:43.38 Ukraine 3:54.793:37.453:37.91
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 5:42.38 6:16.49 Ukraine 5:42.386:40.876:26.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 6:30.18 DNF Ukraine DNF6:30.18DNF
First 7 3:36.09 DNF Ukraine DNF3:36.095:12.05
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.19 19.37 Ukraine 19.3822.9319.9518.1918.79
Second 6 17.86 19.39 Ukraine 17.8618.2719.1220.9620.78
Combined First 5 15.83 17.78 Ukraine 16.3816.5515.8320.4121.44
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:12.75 1:29.60 Ukraine 1:42.271:12.751:33.78
Clock Combined Final 8 1:13.86 Ukraine 1:13.861:35.63
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:39.19 1:41.43 Ukraine 1:39.271:47.911:41.921:39.191:43.11
Pyraminx Final 3 4.97 5.81 Ukraine 6.185.665.598.184.97
Second 3 4.08 6.61 Ukraine 6.304.087.906.407.13
First 3 4.83 5.69 Ukraine 5.685.914.838.285.48
Square-1 Combined Final 5 1:00.86 1:05.93 Ukraine 1:08.861:00.861:05.751:03.181:35.72
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 1/2 5:43 Ukraine DNF1/2 5:43DNS

Artem Ryliakov (Артем Риляков) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 89 39.93 45.98 Ukraine 43.7249.3653.3439.9344.87
2x2x2 Cube First 73 18.21 50.81 Ukraine 18.211:15.3024.941:17.0252.18

Artur Norkin (Артур Норкін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 33 15.58 17.73 Ukraine 15.7817.9120.1515.5819.50
Second 34 16.77 18.31 Ukraine 17.7616.7718.6618.8118.52
First 25 15.86 16.53 Ukraine 16.3315.9215.8617.3320.52
2x2x2 Cube Second 20 6.34 6.98 Ukraine 6.877.6116.026.346.46
First 35 7.69 8.59 Ukraine 8.3810.217.699.388.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 1:46.61 Ukraine 1:46.61DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 21.06 25.74 Ukraine 25.7728.1321.0630.8023.31
Second 10 20.38 23.62 Ukraine 20.8428.2120.3825.5224.49
Combined First 8 18.08 21.98 Ukraine 21.9418.0821.2227.5522.77
Pyraminx Second 19 7.56 13.23 Ukraine 12.777.5616.0212.6514.27
First 15 7.56 12.13 Ukraine 12.6814.947.5611.8011.91

Bohdan Barbashev (Богдан Барбашев) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 38 18.46 20.18 Ukraine 18.4625.1920.8021.1518.59
Second 31 14.83 17.86 Ukraine 20.1314.8316.5335.1816.91
First 34 15.99 18.69 Ukraine 15.9917.8520.3117.9022.43
2x2x2 Cube Second 22 5.88 7.06 Ukraine 6.945.886.907.3310.16
First 39 4.59 9.12 Ukraine 9.109.0014.779.274.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 1:02.27 1:09.59 Ukraine 1:08.771:13.591:15.221:02.271:06.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 13 1:58.54 2:16.71 Ukraine 2:17.442:29.272:13.861:58.542:18.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:45.63 3:59.98 Ukraine 3:45.634:06.954:07.36

Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 19 13.42 15.13 Ukraine 15.5214.0618.9715.8013.42
Second 24 14.06 15.63 Ukraine 16.2514.0614.9120.0315.72
First 23 14.97 16.27 Ukraine 19.1616.9615.8016.0514.97
2x2x2 Cube First 49 7.91 11.62 Ukraine 11.9612.937.919.9616.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 1:30.45 Ukraine 1:58.361:30.45
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 43 Ukraine 4443
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 36.13 39.40 Ukraine 40.631:12.9140.6836.9036.13
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 2:10.56 2:27.17 Ukraine 2:41.632:29.312:10.56
Clock Combined Final 2 13.33 13.83 Ukraine 13.3314.3913.5316.5213.57
Megaminx Combined Final 11 3:47.91 Ukraine 3:47.913:54.83
Pyraminx Second 25 8.46 14.75 Ukraine 8.4623.1613.2218.3112.72
First 19 6.31 13.21 Ukraine 8.8615.686.3115.0923.88

Damir Almakaiev (Дамір Алмакаєв) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 101 47.44 55.98 Ukraine 47.4457.271:03.9154.5956.07

Danylo Kiel'sa (Данило Кєльса) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 28 13.46 16.86 Ukraine 18.5314.0218.0320.1513.46
Second 29 13.43 17.83 Ukraine 13.4320.7615.7217.2120.56
First 42 15.97 20.10 Ukraine DNF15.9725.7716.9117.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 1:36.04 Ukraine 1:36.041:46.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 3:45.38 DNF Ukraine DNF3:45.38DNF
First 12 3:54.97 DNF Ukraine 3:54.97DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 36.69 40.18 Ukraine 36.6942.3341.4747.7536.75
Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:51.68 3:32.57 Ukraine 2:51.68DNF3:08.003:15.914:13.80
Pyraminx Second 18 8.47 12.93 Ukraine 14.1911.228.4713.7513.83
First 25 9.85 14.57 Ukraine 12.6316.969.8516.6914.39

Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 39 18.38 21.75 Ukraine 22.7721.8918.3820.6122.75
Second 39 17.75 19.44 Ukraine 18.0817.7523.9620.1120.14
First 43 16.32 20.20 Ukraine 20.4216.3217.6322.9622.56
2x2x2 Cube Second 26 5.07 7.54 Ukraine 8.857.225.079.396.55
First 26 6.13 7.14 Ukraine 8.867.396.597.436.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 1:47.88 Ukraine 2:38.331:47.88
Pyraminx Second 14 11.09 11.49 Ukraine 11.8611.5511.3311.5811.09
First 20 10.34 13.21 Ukraine 15.7112.6510.3413.1513.83

Denys Diachenko (Денис Дяченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 61 20.82 29.05 Ukraine 30.1129.1627.8835.1320.82
First 60 24.83 28.44 Ukraine 31.6624.8327.5426.1346.57

Denys Guzenko (Денис Гузенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 79 28.39 40.39 Ukraine 56.7439.6837.0828.3944.41

Denys Haidaichuk - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 21 14.25 15.43 Ukraine 14.8614.2517.0114.4118.00
Second 22 14.74 15.17 Ukraine 14.7414.7415.4818.8015.29
First 30 15.46 17.83 Ukraine 17.1320.1615.4618.3817.97
2x2x2 Cube Second 21 5.44 7.03 Ukraine 6.335.446.618.1510.11
First 22 5.91 6.77 Ukraine 6.9613.436.435.916.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 1:03.31 1:14.61 Ukraine 1:20.331:30.301:03.311:17.841:05.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 19 2:43.65 Ukraine 2:47.652:43.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 6:49.61 Ukraine 6:49.61
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 10:15.00 Ukraine 10:15.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Ukraine DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 17 26.23 29.06 Ukraine 26.2328.9133.4431.5726.69
Combined First 14 19.17 27.06 Ukraine 27.9331.6124.2819.1728.98
Clock Combined Final 4 21.76 32.82 Ukraine 21.7630.50DNF40.9427.01
Pyraminx Final 12 10.75 12.38 Ukraine 12.4612.1815.5712.5010.75
Second 9 7.69 10.06 Ukraine 11.307.6910.809.519.88
First 23 12.34 14.31 Ukraine 13.9415.3612.3413.7215.27

Denys Horiachev (Денис Горячев) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 56 24.55 25.67 Ukraine 26.3624.5525.2129.3825.43
First 58 21.90 26.63 Ukraine 29.4127.5822.90DNF21.90
2x2x2 Cube First 50 5.99 11.63 Ukraine 12.1015.3614.318.475.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 41 2:14.45 Ukraine 2:22.132:14.45
Pyraminx First 37 8.75 25.00 Ukraine 29.0332.758.7517.5528.41

Denys Zhytnyk (Денис Житник) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 46 19.27 22.05 Ukraine 19.30DNF19.9419.2726.91
First 39 14.66 19.85 Ukraine 22.0019.4321.5314.6618.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 1:27.83 1:29.03 Ukraine 1:28.581:28.731:29.771:27.831:53.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 22 2:56.47 Ukraine 2:56.473:38.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
First 9 3:44.95 DNF Ukraine DNF3:44.95DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 31.16 42.33 Ukraine DNF44.8643.5838.5631.16
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 3/6 40:24 Ukraine 3/6 40:24DNFDNF

Diana Polevodina (Діана Полеводіна) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 108 41.36 1:00.59 Ukraine 1:08.401:04.1641.3659.9757.64

Dmitry Karyakin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 36 17.90 19.57 Russia 18.8617.9020.2519.6120.86
Second 33 15.40 18.31 Russia 19.1617.6715.4019.3718.09
First 38 16.30 19.60 Russia 24.2820.5416.3017.5020.77
2x2x2 Cube First 57 9.81 12.69 Russia 24.189.8110.7115.5511.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 1:12.34 1:16.00 Russia 1:12.341:21.111:15.221:12.581:20.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 14 2:00.25 2:18.22 Russia 2:05.062:00.252:25.552:24.062:25.96
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 5:48.56 Russia 5:48.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
First 1 1:01.22 DNF Russia 1:01.22DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 35 Russia 3635
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 26 28.61 35.02 Russia 39.9628.6152.0330.5834.52
Combined First 21 27.30 31.17 Russia 27.3028.2533.3443.1331.93
Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:52.48 3:20.23 Russia 4:40.522:58.423:39.202:52.483:23.06
Pyraminx Second 22 7.52 13.84 Russia 17.099.9114.5220.837.52
First 8 7.20 9.46 Russia 11.377.207.759.2611.83
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 6:04.77 DNF Russia DNF6:04.77DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 10:59.00 DNF Russia DNF14:10.0010:59.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 7/7 21:31 Russia 7/7 21:31DNSDNS

Dmitry Zvyagintsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.30 10.48 Russia 10.5213.0011.389.538.30
Semi Final 3 9.22 11.06 Russia 11.4410.6513.499.2211.08
Second 2 9.31 10.47 Russia 10.4710.8310.109.3112.27
First 2 8.34 11.04 Russia 11.6310.1611.348.3411.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.48 4.66 Russia 3.485.685.094.694.20
Second 2 2.61 3.72 Russia 2.612.947.214.443.78
First 3 2.28 4.95 Russia 8.033.253.58DNF2.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 37.90 40.57 Russia 37.9039.1543.5639.0043.75
Combined First 2 37.19 41.55 Russia 44.2137.1941.9738.4644.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:14.02 1:19.63 Russia 1:14.021:14.311:20.861:23.711:23.96
Combined First 1 1:16.18 1:24.17 Russia 1:28.721:16.181:19.831:38.271:23.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:24.27 2:32.76 Russia 2:24.272:38.582:35.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:43.56 3:48.08 Russia 3:43.563:51.833:48.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.95 16.79 Russia 16.3817.3116.6920.1815.95
Second 2 11.96 15.83 Russia 17.5614.8511.9616.7715.86
Combined First 2 13.65 15.81 Russia 13.6514.3615.7817.2820.75
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:19.71 1:30.82 Russia 1:29.971:50.151:28.361:19.711:34.13
Pyraminx Final 6 5.82 8.09 Russia 8.615.8211.438.047.62
Second 7 5.53 9.55 Russia 5.536.6512.639.3614.25
First 6 5.31 8.13 Russia 8.4713.155.318.867.05
Square-1 Combined Final 3 33.27 39.48 Russia 39.0538.0633.2741.3345.43

Dmytro Hvozdetskyi (Дмитро Гвоздецький) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 54 20.19 25.45 Ukraine 59.2220.1923.0921.4131.84
First 55 19.75 25.62 Ukraine 19.7525.4428.9726.1825.25
2x2x2 Cube First 51 8.11 11.72 Ukraine 11.4010.6325.4613.138.11

Dmytro Karavaiev (Дмитро Караваєв) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 114 44.81 1:12.06 Ukraine 44.811:23.8545.751:26.58DNF

Dmytro Kovalskyi (Дмитро Ковальський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 47 20.31 22.28 Ukraine 21.3920.3122.8422.6129.27
First 54 19.52 24.43 Ukraine 23.2524.0343.2819.5226.00
2x2x2 Cube First 43 8.78 9.73 Ukraine 10.2910.129.459.618.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 14 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 39 46.47 47.90 Ukraine 47.2847.8348.5953.2746.47
Pyraminx Final 9 10.18 11.25 Ukraine 11.0813.6111.3011.3610.18
Second 10 9.93 10.65 Ukraine 10.8111.2013.669.959.93
First 13 9.04 11.52 Ukraine 13.0213.0311.939.619.04
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 13 DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF

Dmytro Ostapenko (Дмитро Остапенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 49 19.53 22.59 Ukraine 23.0719.5323.5521.6623.03
First 49 21.22 22.76 Ukraine 24.0130.9221.2222.8121.47
2x2x2 Cube First 38 7.52 9.05 Ukraine 9.977.528.218.9710.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 1:38.03 Ukraine 1:54.111:38.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 13 6:46.89 DNF Ukraine DNF6:46.89DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 21 28.84 31.70 Ukraine 31.1631.7735.6328.8432.18
Combined First 25 26.07 32.82 Ukraine 29.1832.5826.0736.7039.26

Elena Tsurkina (Елена Цуркина) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 18.44 20.78 Ukraine 22.3018.4421.9421.2419.16
First 36 16.86 19.26 Ukraine DNF16.9621.9418.8816.86
2x2x2 Cube Second 19 6.22 6.80 Ukraine 7.776.916.477.036.22
First 28 6.36 7.67 Ukraine 9.3810.186.586.367.06
Megaminx Combined Final 5 2:15.97 2:41.41 Ukraine 2:15.972:31.362:33.002:59.883:02.83
Pyraminx Second 27 12.95 16.43 Ukraine 19.2518.4613.7512.9517.09
First 29 15.71 17.52 Ukraine 15.7117.0917.1818.3020.27

Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 59 21.31 26.19 Ukraine 53.9123.6521.3130.4624.46
First 57 20.40 26.32 Ukraine 23.6820.4033.9022.4132.88
2x2x2 Cube First 46 6.72 10.99 Ukraine 12.366.729.3811.22DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 14 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 59 Ukraine 59DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 42 48.65 53.36 Ukraine 48.6552.0055.6653.3454.75
Megaminx Combined Final 10 3:35.21 Ukraine 3:35.213:40.30
Pyraminx Second 23 12.00 13.97 Ukraine 15.4613.1115.0513.7412.00
First 12 9.86 11.12 Ukraine 12.5311.869.9411.559.86
Square-1 Combined Final 7 2:23.83 Ukraine 2:23.83DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 5/5 36:56 Ukraine DNF4/5 29:545/5 36:56

Hleb Lystopad (Глеб Листопад) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 25 14.16 15.76 Ukraine 18.0014.1615.1515.8416.30
Second 35 16.47 18.37 Ukraine 17.2023.4017.3816.4720.53
First 35 15.67 19.04 Ukraine 19.5522.5318.4019.1615.67
2x2x2 Cube Second 29 6.93 7.81 Ukraine 7.757.256.938.449.75
First 16 5.71 6.28 Ukraine 6.78DNF5.715.866.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:11.13 1:24.36 Ukraine 1:51.551:20.061:11.131:38.531:14.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 25 3:25.25 Ukraine DNF3:25.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Ukraine DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 29 31.52 36.38 Ukraine 36.7538.3246.9634.0831.52
Combined First 27 25.83 34.43 Ukraine 35.8035.2532.8225.8335.22
Pyraminx First 32 14.73 18.79 Ukraine 20.0016.4720.9719.9014.73

Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.11 9.58 Ukraine 10.369.909.339.509.11
Semi Final 5 11.42 11.70 Ukraine 12.1111.4211.5512.2611.43
Second 5 9.58 11.58 Ukraine 11.529.5810.9314.6512.28
First 10 10.46 13.04 Ukraine 12.4110.4618.3312.3314.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.25 3.69 Ukraine 4.163.383.534.433.25
Second 1 2.30 3.61 Ukraine 4.382.303.333.135.38
First 1 3.33 3.59 Ukraine 3.333.713.433.634.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 41.64 44.17 Ukraine 51.2642.5041.6446.9843.03
Combined First 5 42.77 54.25 Ukraine 42.771:02.0251.8048.931:18.03
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:30.01 1:37.74 Ukraine 1:30.011:44.261:37.671:31.301:44.47
Combined First 5 1:41.19 1:45.82 Ukraine 1:46.051:41.191:51.931:46.301:45.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:36.60 3:46.96 Ukraine 3:39.143:36.604:05.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:31.13 DNF Ukraine DNF2:31.13DNF
First 5 2:57.53 DNF Ukraine 2:57.53DNF4:23.36
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 35 Ukraine 3935
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 19.56 22.86 Ukraine 19.5625.8821.4722.2224.88
Second 7 17.91 21.10 Ukraine 22.6817.9121.3822.9019.23
Combined First 6 18.35 20.31 Ukraine 19.4321.0218.3522.5220.48
Clock Combined Final 1 10.28 12.77 Ukraine 13.7715.2710.2812.0512.48
Megaminx Combined Final 6 2:22.28 2:52.11 Ukraine 2:31.462:26.302:22.283:38.583:42.34
Pyraminx Final 5 5.50 7.55 Ukraine 5.509.317.388.406.86
Second 5 7.06 7.31 Ukraine 7.317.077.567.547.06
First 5 5.29 7.09 Ukraine 7.027.187.067.435.29
Square-1 Combined Final 6 43.58 1:12.54 Ukraine 43.58DNF52.161:47.2158.25
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 3/3 29:19 Ukraine 3/3 29:19DNSDNS

Ihor Hubskyi (Ігор Губський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 95 37.44 50.34 Ukraine 45.4637.4453.8651.691:01.05
2x2x2 Cube First 61 10.21 14.83 Ukraine 17.3011.4715.7210.2122.15
Pyraminx First 30 15.60 18.56 Ukraine 19.8021.9418.6317.2515.60

Illia Lazarashvili (Ілля Лазарашвілі) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 107 44.83 59.68 Ukraine 56.931:04.0858.021:06.4344.83

Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 53 23.97 25.24 Ukraine 28.3024.9125.2025.6223.97
First 62 26.72 28.87 Ukraine 28.6828.6129.3130.9726.72
2x2x2 Cube Second 25 6.50 7.35 Ukraine 6.508.037.509.776.52
First 37 6.83 8.94 Ukraine 9.918.4410.476.838.47

Ivan Makachev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 26 14.74 16.64 Russia 18.5618.8014.7415.4915.88
Second 16 13.00 14.33 Russia 14.2715.6613.0013.9614.75
First 26 14.44 16.83 Russia 18.4114.4418.0115.1317.34
2x2x2 Cube Second 17 5.09 6.54 Russia 7.696.397.405.845.09
First 19 4.89 6.58 Russia 6.568.677.625.574.89
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 10:54.00 Russia 10:54.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 23 25.55 32.63 Russia 29.5345.8339.9325.5528.44
Combined First 17 26.86 28.81 Russia 29.4126.8630.6328.5628.45
Clock Combined Final 6 30.50 43.77 Russia 53.1554.3334.4243.7430.50
Pyraminx First 35 16.91 19.93 Russia 24.8920.1719.7119.9116.91

Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.58 9.36 Ukraine 9.5610.809.698.848.58
Semi Final 1 9.05 9.17 Ukraine 9.099.0510.239.139.29
Second 1 8.96 9.90 Ukraine 10.2011.099.258.9610.25
First 1 9.13 9.46 Ukraine 9.139.2211.939.259.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.58 3.61 Ukraine 4.052.583.713.773.34
Second 3 3.08 3.79 Ukraine 3.085.503.623.434.31
First 2 3.47 3.86 Ukraine 3.903.913.475.463.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 37.13 40.30 Ukraine 40.5539.9647.7240.3837.13
Combined First 1 38.22 39.94 Ukraine 39.6850.3038.6638.2241.47
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:08.96 NR 1:18.96 NR Ukraine 1:16.461:17.441:22.991:23.761:08.96
Combined First 2 1:14.15 1:24.73 Ukraine 1:21.311:20.161:14.151:32.861:32.71
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:31.61 NR 2:35.48 NR Ukraine 2:40.562:31.612:34.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:16.96 4:18.24 NR Ukraine 4:16.964:17.974:19.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.28 18.71 Ukraine 18.0018.3220.2217.2819.81
Second 5 16.48 18.59 Ukraine 16.4819.2718.7217.7820.94
Combined First 7 15.58 21.19 Ukraine 20.1823.2121.4115.5821.97
Pyraminx Final 2 5.11 5.47 Ukraine 6.305.595.185.115.65
Second 4 4.27 7.00 Ukraine 6.894.275.979.088.14
First 2 3.63 5.59 Ukraine 6.135.433.636.185.21

Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 51 19.41 23.92 Ukraine 19.4123.4726.3321.97DNF
First 41 16.94 20.07 Ukraine 20.4616.9425.5919.9419.81
2x2x2 Cube First 31 5.24 8.16 Ukraine 7.3312.367.199.975.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 49 1:47.18 Ukraine 2:30.001:47.18

Kirill Mamonov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.40 11.21 Belarus 10.4011.5211.3810.7212.31
Semi Final 6 10.93 12.10 Belarus 12.4312.5814.0511.2810.93
Second 9 11.90 12.53 Belarus 13.2511.9911.9017.1012.36
First 3 10.31 11.06 NR Belarus 10.7110.8311.6512.8010.31
2x2x2 Cube Second 23 6.12 7.21 Belarus 7.686.128.777.506.44
First 10 5.19 5.69 Belarus 5.635.315.196.137.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 57.59 1:03.74 Belarus 59.2957.591:08.291:13.021:03.64
Combined First 10 56.76 1:04.14 Belarus 1:11.50DNF1:02.3156.7658.62
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:56.52 2:04.17 Belarus 2:06.072:01.472:04.982:23.071:56.52
Combined First 7 1:47.69 1:54.49 Belarus 2:03.521:47.751:47.692:04.131:52.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 30.56 40.59 Belarus 30.5641.4046.3141.2839.08
Pyraminx Second 29 15.18 17.36 Belarus 19.1522.1617.1615.7815.18
First 14 5.36 NR 11.73 Belarus 16.4411.515.367.2420.31

Klim Reznikov (Клім Резніков) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 19.36 20.80 Ukraine 23.3619.3619.6323.4819.41
First 45 14.06 20.87 Ukraine DNF21.4914.0616.8124.30
2x2x2 Cube Second 16 5.45 6.52 Ukraine 6.176.816.587.415.45
First 24 5.91 6.96 Ukraine 6.415.917.90DNF6.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 1:15.54 1:18.08 Ukraine 1:15.541:15.731:25.531:15.801:22.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:55.65 2:08.72 Ukraine 2:06.871:55.652:10.292:25.332:09.01
Combined First 12 2:00.46 2:16.64 Ukraine 2:29.692:15.942:41.352:04.282:00.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 4:10.88 4:11.88 Ukraine 4:11.114:13.664:10.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 40 29.11 48.69 Ukraine 29.111:16.0630.2839.74DNF

Ksenia Logvinova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 85 42.71 44.55 Russia 45.1345.2145.4743.3142.71

Lev Shapoval (Лев Шаповал) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 94 37.68 50.09 Ukraine 52.5353.2059.2237.6844.55
2x2x2 Cube First 53 8.45 12.12 Ukraine 10.7016.1521.599.508.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 44 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 39 21.59 26.76 Ukraine 21.5944.8622.5832.0425.67

Liliia Nedashkivska (Лілія Недашківська) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 71 32.94 37.71 Ukraine 33.11DNF36.9143.1132.94
First 70 30.34 33.74 Ukraine 30.3434.0237.8330.8736.32
2x2x2 Cube First 72 6.98 33.63 Ukraine 6.9843.1337.57DNF20.18

Maksym Dmitriiev (Максим Дмітрієв) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 67 27.19 33.01 Ukraine 27.1934.6130.7533.6643.86
First 61 25.87 28.55 Ukraine 25.8726.8032.0028.3630.50
2x2x2 Cube First 42 6.41 9.73 Ukraine 6.4112.0011.6510.087.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 47 1:20.40 Ukraine 1:37.721:20.40
Megaminx Combined Final 12 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
Pyraminx Second 17 10.69 12.78 Ukraine 18.6913.2211.5613.5610.69
First 24 9.42 14.39 Ukraine 14.9114.869.4213.4117.94

Maksym Hanza (Максим Ганза) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 122 1:25.31 DNF Ukraine DNF3:14.77DNF1:53.291:25.31

Maksym Medentsev (Максим Меденцев) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 109 48.60 1:02.43 Ukraine 1:01.151:10.1848.601:02.051:04.09

Maksym Samoilenko (Максим Самойленко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 20 13.96 15.43 Ukraine 18.6916.6513.9614.6515.00
Second 19 11.41 14.71 Ukraine 13.9117.2214.2715.9611.41
First 22 13.45 15.90 Ukraine 15.8816.4019.2115.4113.45
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:47.74 2:04.64 Ukraine 2:06.092:12.522:00.292:07.531:47.74
Combined First 11 1:51.18 2:12.07 Ukraine 2:17.522:07.432:11.271:51.182:28.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:42.66 3:52.35 Ukraine 4:08.753:42.663:45.65
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:56.11 DNF Ukraine 5:27.52DNF4:56.11

Mark Yarovoi (Марк Яровой) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 93 40.63 49.88 Ukraine 54.5340.6351.5946.4551.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 28 DNF Ukraine DNFDNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 14 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 53 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 43 20.80 43.24 Ukraine 1:01.8027.4020.80DNF40.53
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 13 DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNS

Maxim Chechnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 18.20 20.51 Russia 22.6818.2020.5418.6622.33
First 33 17.22 18.65 Russia 17.2218.3819.8117.7721.22
2x2x2 Cube First 44 6.71 9.99 Russia 8.3010.8211.8810.866.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 42 2:21.39 Russia 2:21.392:35.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 14:21.00 Russia 14:21.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:22.84 DNF Russia 1:22.84DNF1:59.99
First 2 1:34.24 DNF Russia 1:34.24DNF1:45.42
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 45 Russia 45DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 36 38.28 43.79 Russia 51.1343.4447.1638.2840.78
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:30.19 1:48.72 Russia 1:30.192:11.691:44.27
Clock Combined Final 7 40.63 59.73 Russia 54.691:21.291:14.3050.2140.63
Pyraminx First 33 14.60 19.31 Russia 20.7818.7114.6024.9118.45
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 12:25.00 DNF Russia DNF12:25.00DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 11/12 57:03 Russia DNF9/11 55:2311/12 57:03

Milana Tiahur (Мілана Тягур) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 48 18.02 22.49 Ukraine 24.2221.9126.1918.0221.34
First 48 17.99 21.94 Ukraine 23.9125.1917.9918.6823.22

Mykhailo Fainer (Михайло Файнер) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 82 38.57 41.46 Ukraine 40.9342.611:10.6240.8438.57

Mykhailo Kaplin (Михайло Каплін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 116 1:02.41 1:16.82 Ukraine 1:13.661:02.411:19.33DNF1:17.47

Mykhailo Musyienko (Михайло Мусиєнко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 86 40.82 44.99 Ukraine 56.4040.8243.9148.8042.25
2x2x2 Cube First 58 8.78 13.48 Ukraine 11.7716.5717.028.7812.11
Megaminx Combined Final 12 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF

Mykola Tseshkovskyi (Микола Цешковський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 120 49.05 DNF Ukraine DNF1:18.111:03.3849.05DNF

Mykyta Marchenko (Микита Марченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 37 18.25 19.97 Ukraine 18.2523.4919.7220.2819.92
Second 37 16.05 19.25 Ukraine 20.1919.3718.1916.0520.36
First 46 17.17 21.29 Ukraine 17.1720.1323.16DNF20.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 6.15 8.37 Ukraine 6.698.479.946.1511.31
Second 11 4.72 5.85 Ukraine 6.804.725.728.535.02
First 18 5.09 6.50 Ukraine 9.276.447.155.095.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 37 1:51.88 Ukraine 1:51.881:58.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 27 31.68 35.25 Ukraine 47.3633.8335.9835.9331.68
Combined First 28 25.52 35.08 Ukraine 31.3034.2239.7125.5242.59

Mykyta Monokov (Микита Моноков) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 32 14.00 17.44 Ukraine 18.7214.0025.9115.9117.68
Second 26 14.27 16.27 Ukraine 16.1115.1314.2718.8617.58
First 17 11.61 15.00 Ukraine 11.6114.1518.6717.0913.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 1:06.15 1:18.17 Ukraine 1:06.531:25.311:06.151:22.681:25.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 17 2:35.08 Ukraine 2:35.083:08.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 20 26.05 30.95 Ukraine 35.0626.0531.1129.6632.09
Combined First 26 29.15 33.74 Ukraine 32.2529.1541.2233.0235.96

Nazar Polievoi (Назар Полєвой) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 87 36.71 45.29 Ukraine 36.7149.3349.5649.0637.47

Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 14 12.28 13.97 Ukraine 16.0014.2414.8812.7812.28
Second 14 11.76 14.12 Ukraine 11.7615.0213.0614.2819.33
First 14 12.65 14.53 Ukraine 14.8113.6812.6516.0415.11
2x2x2 Cube Second 27 3.71 7.58 Ukraine 6.3810.363.719.217.15
First 17 6.06 6.43 Ukraine 6.066.616.557.476.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 1:01.85 1:17.63 Ukraine 1:09.521:31.53DNF1:11.841:01.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 21 2:55.46 Ukraine 4:48.912:55.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 15 25.80 28.02 Ukraine 30.0825.8027.9626.0237.33
Combined First 18 22.21 28.86 Ukraine 25.2722.2136.5026.5334.78
Pyraminx First 40 18.19 26.82 Ukraine 27.7228.4024.3518.1928.47

Oksana Tyvodar - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 29 14.91 16.94 Ukraine 20.4918.4515.4016.9714.91
Second 28 14.41 16.50 Ukraine 17.7614.4115.5716.1618.52
First 21 14.73 15.86 Ukraine 15.8118.4314.7315.6316.13
2x2x2 Cube Second 30 5.93 8.12 Ukraine 9.377.057.9410.805.93
First 30 4.34 8.16 Ukraine 4.346.838.818.849.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 54.05 1:10.63 Ukraine 1:12.391:16.191:03.311:17.9054.05
Combined First 11 57.44 1:05.23 Ukraine 1:08.181:00.0057.44DNF1:07.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 16 2:31.48 Ukraine 2:42.502:31.48
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 5:55.75 Ukraine 5:55.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 10:43.00 Ukraine 10:43.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 55 Ukraine 55DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 24 28.71 32.97 Ukraine 28.7135.3733.3730.3835.16
Combined First 23 28.27 32.55 Ukraine 33.2540.1528.2731.0833.33
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 53.02 NR 1:16.63 NR Ukraine 1:10.331:46.5453.02
Pyraminx Second 21 10.11 13.70 Ukraine 12.8914.1914.0215.0910.11
First 22 12.31 13.90 Ukraine 13.7112.3114.3018.4113.69

Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 11.18 13.74 Ukraine 15.3114.6312.9411.1813.66
Semi Final 12 11.61 13.60 Ukraine 11.6114.1113.3813.3017.68
Second 17 13.51 14.50 Ukraine 14.9914.5116.6113.9913.51
First 18 12.25 15.25 Ukraine 23.1912.2514.3117.2714.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 5.68 6.31 Ukraine 5.795.757.885.687.40
Second 12 4.97 5.95 Ukraine 4.976.0610.786.665.12
First 25 4.68 6.98 Ukraine 7.97DNF6.084.686.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 51.06 1:04.56 Ukraine 1:04.721:05.2751.061:03.691:05.30
Combined First 8 58.27 1:01.91 Ukraine 1:03.031:13.581:00.4458.271:02.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Ukraine DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 19 20.25 29.50 Ukraine 26.4331.5330.53DNF20.25
Combined First 11 22.21 24.39 Ukraine 30.2624.4422.3226.4022.21

Oleh Hlynskyi (Олег Глинський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 117 1:07.50 1:20.78 Ukraine 1:14.471:37.581:10.301:07.50DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 66 13.94 17.37 Ukraine 14.5518.0619.5013.94DNF

Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 18 12.15 14.45 Ukraine 12.1515.2714.8414.2214.28
Second 7 10.78 12.14 Ukraine 12.5810.7812.3312.6211.52
First 11 12.78 13.24 Ukraine 15.4713.0113.7512.7812.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.74 5.19 Ukraine 5.648.224.145.783.74
Second 8 3.22 5.41 Ukraine 5.333.225.835.685.22
First 8 3.19 5.46 Ukraine 5.153.197.475.525.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 57.49 1:08.29 Ukraine 57.491:10.991:01.701:12.171:13.80
Combined First 9 51.48 1:04.12 Ukraine 1:06.011:02.891:14.221:03.4651.48
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:59.09 2:08.35 Ukraine 2:07.272:11.842:05.931:59.092:20.73
Combined First 10 1:46.50 2:03.24 Ukraine 1:46.502:46.861:56.662:08.532:04.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 4:36.08 5:24.45 Ukraine 4:36.085:24.496:12.79
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 7:40.09 Ukraine 7:40.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 14 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 31 NR Ukraine DNF31
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 18 23.68 29.08 Ukraine 28.8130.9123.6827.5248.09
Combined First 19 27.39 29.68 Ukraine 27.3928.8129.00DNF31.22
Pyraminx Final 4 4.56 6.39 Ukraine 7.156.885.474.566.81
Second 2 4.90 6.58 Ukraine 5.318.157.914.906.53
First 4 4.12 6.01 Ukraine 7.537.366.114.124.55

Oleh Rostrypenko (Олег Рострипенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 106 56.80 59.67 Ukraine 56.801:05.4457.591:01.031:00.40

Oleh Zdor (Олег Здор) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 63 25.36 30.81 Ukraine 25.3631.3029.8333.1131.30
First 66 26.97 29.87 Ukraine 28.8035.9027.4126.9733.41
2x2x2 Cube First 52 9.30 11.75 Ukraine 12.6610.889.3013.8611.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 44 DNF Ukraine DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 46 1:19.38 Ukraine DNF1:19.38

Oleksandr Borysenko (Олександр Борисенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 110 55.60 1:04.32 Ukraine 1:05.411:07.311:09.9455.601:00.25

Oleksandr Ivanenko (Олександр Іваненко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 62 21.61 30.42 Ukraine 35.3721.6130.9728.8631.44
First 68 26.50 32.22 Ukraine 42.2026.8826.5033.2736.51
2x2x2 Cube First 45 6.94 10.62 Ukraine 13.35DNF9.206.949.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 43 2:39.43 Ukraine 2:39.432:53.89

Oleksandr Kinder (Олександр Кіндер) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 72 36.86 39.34 Ukraine 37.9436.86DNF42.1137.97
First 75 35.68 38.02 Ukraine 39.2835.6842.3035.8038.98

Oleksandr Nazaruk (Олександр Назарук) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 83 40.41 42.36 Ukraine 40.4140.4645.9350.5640.68
2x2x2 Cube First 60 9.05 14.22 Ukraine 1:00.4120.4711.2510.939.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 50 1:48.30 Ukraine DNF1:48.30
Pyraminx Second 15 10.55 12.13 Ukraine 12.4713.8413.2810.5510.65
First 26 12.96 16.22 Ukraine 15.6620.8812.9617.4215.59

Oleksandr Pavlenko (Олександр Павленко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 52 22.75 24.84 Ukraine 24.9123.6622.7531.7225.96
First 53 19.66 23.88 Ukraine 30.1525.9825.2219.6620.43
2x2x2 Cube First 48 8.67 11.38 Ukraine 9.8414.848.679.46DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 1:55.98 Ukraine DNF1:55.98

Oleksandr Peresadko (Олександр Пересадько) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 91 41.63 47.07 Ukraine 54.5350.9747.1441.6343.11
2x2x2 Cube First 64 6.44 15.77 Ukraine 13.6114.6019.116.4419.30

Oleksandra Mnatsakanova (Олександра Мнацаканова) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 113 55.93 1:10.37 Ukraine 55.931:07.211:18.211:14.091:09.80
2x2x2 Cube First 70 17.34 23.25 Ukraine 18.5525.0617.3426.13DNF

Oleksii Bessonov (Олексій Бессонов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:42.27 DNF Ukraine 1:42.272:19.00DNF
First 10 3:48.84 DNF Ukraine DNF3:48.84DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 18:07.00 NR DNF Ukraine DNFDNF18:07.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 7/7 44:31 Ukraine 7/7 44:316/8 58:375/9 1:00:00

Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 17 12.46 14.31 Ukraine 15.2812.4616.3413.8613.80
Second 15 12.66 14.32 Ukraine 15.2712.6616.7514.6013.09
First 13 13.23 14.44 Ukraine 15.9113.2316.3613.8313.59
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:45.70 1:59.45 Ukraine 1:45.701:57.382:01.481:59.492:04.26
Combined First 9 1:44.88 2:00.75 Ukraine 2:19.911:46.502:42.781:55.831:44.88
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 42 Ukraine 42DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 18.44 22.80 Ukraine 25.0026.3018.4418.8024.59
Second 8 18.87 22.20 Ukraine 20.5618.8720.7225.31DNF
Combined First 10 23.16 24.12 Ukraine 24.7223.1624.2725.6323.38
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:07.33 NR 1:20.11 NR Ukraine 1:22.341:55.281:18.781:19.211:07.33
Pyraminx Final 1 4.47 5.15 Ukraine 7.114.556.164.744.47
Second 1 4.67 5.86 Ukraine 4.976.4610.566.154.67
First 1 3.94 4.59 Ukraine 6.664.124.814.843.94
Square-1 Combined Final 1 13.72 NR 16.96 NR Ukraine 14.3821.3619.2817.2213.72

Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 9.56 12.27 Ukraine 13.7513.2812.469.5611.08
Semi Final 7 9.84 12.16 Ukraine 13.3812.009.8412.0312.46
Second 8 11.24 12.26 Ukraine 11.9812.7012.1111.2414.39
First 12 12.36 13.39 Ukraine 12.3613.5215.1113.5213.13
2x2x2 Cube Second 32 5.67 8.29 Ukraine 7.385.67DNF11.416.09
First 14 2.90 6.05 Ukraine 2.904.659.446.097.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 1:02.21 1:12.48 Ukraine 1:16.881:06.691:13.861:18.521:02.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 14 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 37 Ukraine DNF37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 23.19 29.14 Ukraine 24.9325.08DNF37.4223.19
Second 11 21.69 26.47 Ukraine 29.6825.3824.3432.4621.69
Combined First 13 20.55 25.17 Ukraine 28.3325.1127.1520.5523.24
Pyraminx Second 13 10.45 11.40 Ukraine 10.60DNF12.6011.0110.45
First 17 5.33 12.70 Ukraine 12.5214.055.3311.53DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 13 DNF Ukraine DNFDNSDNS

Oleksii Subachev (Олексiй Субачев) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 98 38.83 52.38 Ukraine 50.9753.8852.2938.83DNF

Olena Miliutina (Олена Мілютіна) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 111 56.91 1:04.69 Ukraine 1:11.661:04.861:14.5256.9157.55

Olha Kostohryzova (Ольга Костогризова) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 64 22.18 31.62 Ukraine 32.5536.3622.1831.2231.08
First 65 26.71 29.62 Ukraine 27.4035.8826.7131.1330.33
2x2x2 Cube First 56 7.35 12.69 Ukraine 11.0516.9810.057.3519.01

Polina Kryvenko (Поліна Кривенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 102 44.57 56.19 Ukraine 1:08.141:07.0546.5644.5754.97
2x2x2 Cube First 62 9.68 15.25 Ukraine 12.0218.059.6822.1515.68

Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 13 12.53 13.73 Ukraine 14.3612.5314.7013.8612.98
Second 20 12.02 14.75 Ukraine 12.3017.1116.0315.9112.02
First 16 11.53 14.99 Ukraine 17.9211.5312.8718.5814.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:11.00 DNF Ukraine DNF2:12.992:11.00
First 4 2:27.16 DNF Ukraine 2:27.16DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 46 Ukraine 46DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:44.96 1:58.83 Ukraine 2:08.221:44.962:05.281:55.001:56.22
Square-1 Combined Final 2 36.44 37.82 Ukraine 49.1636.4436.6337.5339.29

Roman Ponomarov (Роман Пономарьов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 31.52 35.21 Ukraine 31.5236.0832.3839.6837.18

Roman Popov (Роман Попов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 104 45.08 57.62 Ukraine 50.9756.1945.08DNF1:05.69
2x2x2 Cube First 68 10.09 17.68 Ukraine 16.7921.0816.3719.8810.09
Pyraminx First 31 16.30 18.66 Ukraine 18.9518.3918.6516.30DNF

Ruslan Braer (Руслан Браер) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 84 36.59 42.40 Ukraine 44.7745.30DNF36.5937.12
2x2x2 Cube First 67 15.31 17.41 Ukraine 16.2429.0218.8917.0915.31

Ruslan Chayka - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 21.93 27.03 Russia 30.9421.9325.0335.1725.13

Ruslan Hamza (Руслан Гамза) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 96 30.96 50.46 Ukraine 43.0830.9634.771:13.52DNF

Serhii Cheremnykh (Сергій Черемних) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 57 23.28 25.96 Ukraine 23.2823.44DNF23.6130.83
First 50 20.96 23.18 Ukraine 23.7823.7926.2721.9720.96
2x2x2 Cube Second 36 7.28 10.71 Ukraine DNF11.9010.1810.057.28
First 29 5.86 7.96 Ukraine 10.066.789.847.255.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 14 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Ukraine DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 41 37.64 50.73 Ukraine 37.6452.8054.3156.7045.09
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 3/4 23:01 Ukraine 3/4 23:01DNF3/4 32:19

Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Ukraine DNSDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 7 2:58.43 3:08.92 Ukraine 3:13.562:58.432:59.283:16.783:13.93

Serhii Voitenko (Сергій Войтенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 70 24.07 37.64 Ukraine 27.8347.091:00.7724.0738.00
First 56 24.10 26.22 Ukraine 26.4425.7132.7224.1026.52
2x2x2 Cube Second 34 6.80 9.36 Ukraine 9.158.7110.2210.466.80
First 34 4.38 8.49 Ukraine 14.6510.069.444.385.96

Sofiia Tepman (Cофія Тепман) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 121 1:02.63 DNF Ukraine DNF1:19.111:02.63DNF1:03.08

Tetiana Horelova (Тетяна Горелова) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 76 32.09 38.09 Ukraine 32.0940.1141.3535.9638.21

Tetiana Smiahlikova (Тетяна Смяглікова) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 99 45.47 53.08 Ukraine 1:22.3854.7557.2145.4747.28

Tymur Karimov (Тимур Карімов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 36.69 40.14 Ukraine 42.1647.5840.0936.6938.18
2x2x2 Cube First 65 8.84 16.21 Ukraine 22.96DNF11.388.8414.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 44 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 27 6:32.64 Ukraine 6:32.64DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 51 1:52.28 Ukraine DNF1:52.28
Pyraminx First 38 15.85 25.04 Ukraine 28.6132.9820.7015.8525.81

Vadym Khikhlo (Вадим Хіхло) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 27 15.78 16.79 Ukraine 15.7816.1616.7219.0517.50
Second 25 12.00 15.87 Ukraine 16.6212.0016.5618.5014.42
First 24 15.63 16.44 Ukraine 15.6316.2617.1315.9420.02
2x2x2 Cube Second 31 6.32 8.18 Ukraine 18.616.908.229.416.32
First 32 5.77 8.17 Ukraine 5.7711.227.299.148.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 1:19.23 1:27.05 Ukraine 1:30.401:19.231:33.151:22.331:28.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 14 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 38 36.89 46.96 Ukraine 36.8940.95DNF58.3341.59
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 4:13.05 Ukraine 4:13.05
Pyraminx Second 28 13.22 17.04 Ukraine DNF16.8021.0913.2213.24
First 28 8.16 17.47 Ukraine 13.9815.3623.0623.938.16
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 1/2 17:45 Ukraine 1/2 18:291/2 17:45DNF

Valerii Lanovoi (Валерій Лановой) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 88 22.38 45.65 Ukraine DNF50.1622.3841.7245.08

Valeriia Nedashkivska (Валерія Недашківська) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 119 1:09.12 1:30.98 Ukraine 1:09.121:15.861:28.721:48.372:42.88

Viacheslav Onatskyi (В’ячеслав Онацький) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 73 28.91 41.98 Ukraine DNF38.4428.9147.0340.46
First 77 31.44 39.23 Ukraine 1:11.9746.1031.4433.8637.72

Viktor Syriatskyi (Віктор Сирятський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 112 51.03 1:05.28 Ukraine 1:04.741:04.401:48.651:06.7151.03

Vitalii Hatsenko (Віталій Гаценко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 97 45.39 50.86 Ukraine 1:00.2245.3948.3751.9152.29

Vitalii Vanin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 100 47.05 55.15 Russia 47.051:04.7557.7752.7854.91

Vladyslav Kirmarov (Владислав Кірмаров) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 80 31.66 40.44 Ukraine 40.7231.6647.7735.8344.78

Vladyslav Kryvenko (Владислав Кривенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 115 1:07.33 1:14.26 Ukraine 1:52.331:10.811:15.781:07.331:16.18
2x2x2 Cube First 63 11.51 15.67 Ukraine 18.7414.24DNF11.5114.03

Vladyslav Litvinov (Владислав Літвінов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 24 13.18 15.75 Ukraine 15.7116.66DNF14.8813.18
Second 30 15.09 17.83 Ukraine 17.7517.3637.8518.3815.09
First 27 13.78 16.94 Ukraine 17.7716.3318.3013.7816.72
2x2x2 Cube Second 35 6.71 9.74 Ukraine 8.849.4712.3310.916.71
First 40 7.61 9.31 Ukraine 10.717.6119.588.159.06

Vladyslav Pereiashkin (Владислав Переяшкін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 65 29.19 31.87 Ukraine 35.4833.2130.6031.8029.19
First 67 28.94 30.98 Ukraine DNF28.9430.0429.0633.84
2x2x2 Cube First 54 6.83 12.23 Ukraine 12.9711.3312.396.8323.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 45 1:18.68 Ukraine 1:18.681:21.97

Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 40 21.00 24.32 Ukraine 24.8321.0030.5824.3623.78
Second 40 16.66 19.58 Ukraine 18.5816.6620.8119.8520.31
First 37 17.71 19.32 Ukraine 17.7119.9118.3022.5719.74
2x2x2 Cube Second 28 5.43 7.68 Ukraine 17.995.437.429.026.61
First 27 7.13 7.48 Ukraine 10.337.337.197.137.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 1:18.90 1:30.54 Ukraine 1:28.191:18.901:39.431:36.731:26.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 24 3:18.36 Ukraine 3:29.263:18.36
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 45 Ukraine DNS45
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 25 29.05 34.63 Ukraine 32.3329.0545.8336.0535.52
Combined First 22 31.01 31.78 Ukraine 31.4731.0138.4832.8431.03
Clock Combined Final 5 28.30 36.51 Ukraine 43.4828.80DNF37.2528.30
Pyraminx Final 10 8.60 11.53 Ukraine 11.1214.9114.149.328.60
Second 12 8.50 11.40 Ukraine 13.2810.2213.728.5010.69
First 27 11.15 16.98 Ukraine 24.4323.9711.1513.8813.08

Vyacheslav Dubentzov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 30 14.43 17.15 Russia 14.4316.9316.6318.0917.88
Second 32 16.03 18.18 Russia 16.0316.9620.9719.0518.54
First 31 15.80 18.04 Russia 15.8017.1621.7920.7716.19

Yana Gribacheva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 31 13.46 17.38 Russia 16.9118.4120.5716.8313.46
Second 36 16.85 18.41 Russia 24.1317.7116.8518.5918.94
First 32 15.88 18.33 Russia 17.9420.9015.8816.1623.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 29.02 31.60 Russia 36.5534.1329.0229.6930.97
Second 12 23.86 26.78 Russia 25.3629.0623.8626.8728.11
Combined First 16 22.15 28.51 Russia 30.3129.4725.7522.1535.79

Yana Yeresko (Яна Єресько) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 118 1:17.61 1:26.55 Ukraine DNF1:17.611:28.131:21.951:29.58
Pyraminx First 36 17.43 23.41 Ukraine 26.15DNF19.0225.0617.43

Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 60 19.09 27.76 Ukraine 26.6819.0938.4027.6628.94
First 63 26.18 29.02 Ukraine 29.7930.0926.1830.2127.18
2x2x2 Cube Second 37 8.75 11.43 Ukraine 9.298.7512.3112.69DNF
First 36 6.00 8.80 Ukraine 9.7410.466.008.188.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 44 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 44 40.96 DNF Ukraine 40.961:01.56DNF1:06.45DNF
Pyraminx Second 20 10.03 13.34 Ukraine 12.5715.7618.4011.7010.03
First 16 9.65 12.67 Ukraine 14.7213.2710.0315.009.65

Yevhen Butenko (Євген Бутенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 69 30.09 33.77 Ukraine 38.6930.3930.0935.6535.27
First 71 26.79 33.94 Ukraine 38.6532.6130.6938.5126.79
2x2x2 Cube First 47 9.47 11.03 Ukraine 12.409.9111.449.4711.75
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Ukraine DNSDNF

Yevheniia Smirnova (Євгенія Смірнова) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 105 49.66 58.91 Ukraine 56.521:00.781:15.8449.6659.44

Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.90 10.86 Ukraine 12.528.9011.5010.8110.28
Semi Final 2 9.40 10.60 Ukraine 9.409.5314.5311.4610.80
Second 3 8.96 10.56 Ukraine 10.809.888.9611.0112.54
First 5 10.22 11.39 Ukraine 12.3812.0010.2211.0911.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.85 3.95 Ukraine 4.132.853.065.434.67
Second 5 3.52 4.63 Ukraine 3.756.193.524.136.02
First 5 4.15 4.98 Ukraine 5.226.935.464.274.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 46.09 54.39 Ukraine 49.932:55.4446.0956.9656.27
Combined First 4 43.91 52.50 Ukraine 54.6843.9154.4748.3657.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:50.31 1:59.75 Ukraine 2:11.361:50.311:58.031:57.972:03.25
Combined First 8 1:48.97 1:59.55 Ukraine 1:48.971:53.222:41.632:07.271:58.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 14 24.53 27.29 Ukraine 24.7232.0225.1334.2524.53
Combined First 12 19.52 24.60 Ukraine 28.1523.3322.3319.5229.58
Pyraminx First 41 12.39 27.35 Ukraine 28.0829.5524.4312.3930.43

Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 68 29.51 33.40 Ukraine 43.6129.5131.5733.4035.23
First 74 30.40 36.19 Ukraine 40.4930.4040.1637.1431.28
2x2x2 Cube First 69 13.94 21.59 Ukraine DNF16.9328.4413.9419.39

Yuliia Ostapenko (Юлія Остапенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 90 37.12 47.04 Ukraine DNF37.1247.0645.2748.79