NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013


Information
Events
Competitors
124
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 9.13 9.46 Ukraine 9.139.2211.939.259.91
2 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 8.34 11.04 Russia 11.6310.1611.348.3411.77
3 Kirill Mamonov 10.31 11.06 NR Belarus 10.7110.8311.6512.8010.31
4 Alexander Eryomin 10.01 11.31 Russia 13.4110.0110.2510.2813.40
5 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 10.22 11.39 Ukraine 12.3812.0010.2211.0911.09
6 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 10.36 11.90 Ukraine 10.3610.8113.2311.8113.08
7 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 10.65 NR 11.98 NR Armenia 12.3810.6512.8410.7213.61
8 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 11.08 12.05 Ukraine 11.8512.5213.6211.0811.77
9 Alexey Polyashov 10.69 12.50 Russia 11.8414.3510.6912.1513.50
10 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 10.46 13.04 Ukraine 12.4110.4618.3312.3314.37
11 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 12.78 13.24 Ukraine 15.4713.0113.7512.7812.96
12 Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) 12.36 13.39 Ukraine 12.3613.5215.1113.5213.13
13 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 13.23 14.44 Ukraine 15.9113.2316.3613.8313.59
14 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 12.65 14.53 Ukraine 14.8113.6812.6516.0415.11
15 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 13.84 14.96 Ukraine 13.8416.4415.7514.2814.86
16 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 11.53 14.99 Ukraine 17.9211.5312.8718.5814.18
17 Mykyta Monokov (Микита Моноков) 11.61 15.00 Ukraine 11.6114.1518.6717.0913.75
18 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 12.25 15.25 Ukraine 23.1912.2514.3117.2714.18
19 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 13.36 15.29 Ukraine 17.1613.3615.8016.1413.93
20 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 13.50 15.63 Ukraine 17.1514.7213.5016.8315.34
21 Oksana Tyvodar 14.73 15.86 Ukraine 15.8118.4314.7315.6316.13
22 Maksym Samoilenko (Максим Самойленко) 13.45 15.90 Ukraine 15.8816.4019.2115.4113.45
23 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 14.97 16.27 Ukraine 19.1616.9615.8016.0514.97
24 Vadym Khikhlo (Вадим Хіхло) 15.63 16.44 Ukraine 15.6316.2617.1315.9420.02
25 Artur Norkin (Артур Норкін) 15.86 16.53 Ukraine 16.3315.9215.8617.3320.52
26 Ivan Makachev 14.44 16.83 Russia 18.4114.4418.0115.1317.34
27 Vladyslav Litvinov (Владислав Літвінов) 13.78 16.94 Ukraine 17.7716.3318.3013.7816.72
28 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 15.43 16.94 Ukraine 15.4317.4717.2319.3616.11
29 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 14.58 17.11 Ukraine 14.5817.9817.3317.0716.92
30 Denys Haidaichuk 15.46 17.83 Ukraine 17.1320.1615.4618.3817.97
31 Vyacheslav Dubentzov 15.80 18.04 Russia 15.8017.1621.7920.7716.19
32 Yana Gribacheva 15.88 18.33 Russia 17.9420.9015.8816.1623.78
33 Maxim Chechnev 17.22 18.65 Russia 17.2218.3819.8117.7721.22
34 Bohdan Barbashev (Богдан Барбашев) 15.99 18.69 Ukraine 15.9917.8520.3117.9022.43
35 Hleb Lystopad (Глеб Листопад) 15.67 19.04 Ukraine 19.5522.5318.4019.1615.67
36 Elena Tsurkina (Елена Цуркина) 16.86 19.26 Ukraine DNF16.9621.9418.8816.86
37 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 17.71 19.32 Ukraine 17.7119.9118.3022.5719.74
38 Dmitry Karyakin 16.30 19.60 Russia 24.2820.5416.3017.5020.77
39 Denys Zhytnyk (Денис Житник) 14.66 19.85 Ukraine 22.0019.4321.5314.6618.59
40 Anatolii Kalinin 16.47 19.87 Ukraine 17.08DNF18.6823.8416.47
41 Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) 16.94 20.07 Ukraine 20.4616.9425.5919.9419.81
42 Danylo Kiel'sa (Данило Кєльса) 15.97 20.10 Ukraine DNF15.9725.7716.9117.63
43 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 16.32 20.20 Ukraine 20.4216.3217.6322.9622.56
44 Anatolii Kozina (Анатолій Козіна) 17.79 20.23 Ukraine 18.5221.9017.7922.7320.27
45 Klim Reznikov (Клім Резніков) 14.06 20.87 Ukraine DNF21.4914.0616.8124.30
46 Mykyta Marchenko (Микита Марченко) 17.17 21.29 Ukraine 17.1720.1323.16DNF20.57
47 Andrey Robota 19.11 21.84 Russia 21.321:11.1622.6321.5819.11
48 Milana Tiahur (Мілана Тягур) 17.99 21.94 Ukraine 23.9125.1917.9918.6823.22
49 Dmytro Ostapenko (Дмитро Остапенко) 21.22 22.76 Ukraine 24.0130.9221.2222.8121.47
50 Serhii Cheremnykh (Сергій Черемних) 20.96 23.18 Ukraine 23.7823.7926.2721.9720.96
51 Anatolii Burda (Анатолій Бурда) 22.46 23.32 Ukraine 24.0024.5822.4622.7623.20
52 Anton Sukletin (Антон Суклетін) 18.93 23.85 Ukraine 18.9325.1825.25DNF21.11
53 Oleksandr Pavlenko (Олександр Павленко) 19.66 23.88 Ukraine 30.1525.9825.2219.6620.43
54 Dmytro Kovalskyi (Дмитро Ковальський) 19.52 24.43 Ukraine 23.2524.0343.2819.5226.00
55 Dmytro Hvozdetskyi (Дмитро Гвоздецький) 19.75 25.62 Ukraine 19.7525.4428.9726.1825.25
56 Serhii Voitenko (Сергій Войтенко) 24.10 26.22 Ukraine 26.4425.7132.7224.1026.52
57 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 20.40 26.32 Ukraine 23.6820.4033.9022.4132.88
58 Denys Horiachev (Денис Горячев) 21.90 26.63 Ukraine 29.4127.5822.90DNF21.90
59 Ruslan Chayka 21.93 27.03 Russia 30.9421.9325.0335.1725.13
60 Denys Diachenko (Денис Дяченко) 24.83 28.44 Ukraine 31.6624.8327.5426.1346.57
61 Maksym Dmitriiev (Максим Дмітрієв) 25.87 28.55 Ukraine 25.8726.8032.0028.3630.50
62 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 26.72 28.87 Ukraine 28.6828.6129.3130.9726.72
63 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 26.18 29.02 Ukraine 29.7930.0926.1830.2127.18
64 Anna Hneusheva (Анна Гнеушева) 24.42 29.61 Ukraine DNF31.2327.7624.4229.83
65 Olha Kostohryzova (Ольга Костогризова) 26.71 29.62 Ukraine 27.4035.8826.7131.1330.33
66 Oleh Zdor (Олег Здор) 26.97 29.87 Ukraine 28.8035.9027.4126.9733.41
67 Vladyslav Pereiashkin (Владислав Переяшкін) 28.94 30.98 Ukraine DNF28.9430.0429.0633.84
68 Oleksandr Ivanenko (Олександр Іваненко) 26.50 32.22 Ukraine 42.2026.8826.5033.2736.51
69 Andrii Zheltukhin (Андрій Желтухін) 28.04 32.76 Ukraine 28.0431.5333.1635.4233.60
70 Liliia Nedashkivska (Лілія Недашківська) 30.34 33.74 Ukraine 30.3434.0237.8330.8736.32
71 Yevhen Butenko (Євген Бутенко) 26.79 33.94 Ukraine 38.6532.6130.6938.5126.79
72 Roman Ponomarov (Роман Пономарьов) 31.52 35.21 Ukraine 31.5236.0832.3839.6837.18
73 Anna Sadovska (Анна Садовська) 24.60 35.59 Ukraine 25.0724.6027.13DNF54.56
74 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 30.40 36.19 Ukraine 40.4930.4040.1637.1431.28
75 Oleksandr Kinder (Олександр Кіндер) 35.68 38.02 Ukraine 39.2835.6842.3035.8038.98
76 Tetiana Horelova (Тетяна Горелова) 32.09 38.09 Ukraine 32.0940.1141.3535.9638.21
77 Viacheslav Onatskyi (В’ячеслав Онацький) 31.44 39.23 Ukraine 1:11.9746.1031.4433.8637.72
78 Tymur Karimov (Тимур Карімов) 36.69 40.14 Ukraine 42.1647.5840.0936.6938.18
79 Denys Guzenko (Денис Гузенко) 28.39 40.39 Ukraine 56.7439.6837.0828.3944.41
80 Vladyslav Kirmarov (Владислав Кірмаров) 31.66 40.44 Ukraine 40.7231.6647.7735.8344.78
81 Anton Nazarenko (Антон Назаренко) 28.50 40.89 Ukraine 38.7050.3433.6356.6328.50
82 Mykhailo Fainer (Михайло Файнер) 38.57 41.46 Ukraine 40.9342.611:10.6240.8438.57
83 Oleksandr Nazaruk (Олександр Назарук) 40.41 42.36 Ukraine 40.4140.4645.9350.5640.68
84 Ruslan Braer (Руслан Браер) 36.59 42.40 Ukraine 44.7745.30DNF36.5937.12
85 Ksenia Logvinova 42.71 44.55 Russia 45.1345.2145.4743.3142.71
86 Mykhailo Musyienko (Михайло Мусиєнко) 40.82 44.99 Ukraine 56.4040.8243.9148.8042.25
87 Nazar Polievoi (Назар Полєвой) 36.71 45.29 Ukraine 36.7149.3349.5649.0637.47
88 Valerii Lanovoi (Валерій Лановой) 22.38 45.65 Ukraine DNF50.1622.3841.7245.08
89 Artem Ryliakov (Артем Риляков) 39.93 45.98 Ukraine 43.7249.3653.3439.9344.87
90 Yuliia Ostapenko (Юлія Остапенко) 37.12 47.04 Ukraine DNF37.1247.0645.2748.79
91 Oleksandr Peresadko (Олександр Пересадько) 41.63 47.07 Ukraine 54.5350.9747.1441.6343.11
92 Anton Hramov (Антон Грамов) 39.06 49.72 Ukraine 39.9644.811:04.3939.06DNF
93 Mark Yarovoi (Марк Яровой) 40.63 49.88 Ukraine 54.5340.6351.5946.4551.61
94 Lev Shapoval (Лев Шаповал) 37.68 50.09 Ukraine 52.5353.2059.2237.6844.55
95 Ihor Hubskyi (Ігор Губський) 37.44 50.34 Ukraine 45.4637.4453.8651.691:01.05
96 Ruslan Hamza (Руслан Гамза) 30.96 50.46 Ukraine 43.0830.9634.771:13.52DNF
97 Vitalii Hatsenko (Віталій Гаценко) 45.39 50.86 Ukraine 1:00.2245.3948.3751.9152.29
98 Oleksii Subachev (Олексiй Субачев) 38.83 52.38 Ukraine 50.9753.8852.2938.83DNF
99 Tetiana Smiahlikova (Тетяна Смяглікова) 45.47 53.08 Ukraine 1:22.3854.7557.2145.4747.28
100 Vitalii Vanin 47.05 55.15 Russia 47.051:04.7557.7752.7854.91
101 Damir Almakaiev (Дамір Алмакаєв) 47.44 55.98 Ukraine 47.4457.271:03.9154.5956.07
102 Polina Kryvenko (Поліна Кривенко) 44.57 56.19 Ukraine 1:08.141:07.0546.5644.5754.97
103 Artem Andrieiev (Артем Андрєєв) 42.89 56.61 Ukraine DNF42.8956.3657.1456.34
104 Roman Popov (Роман Попов) 45.08 57.62 Ukraine 50.9756.1945.08DNF1:05.69
105 Yevheniia Smirnova (Євгенія Смірнова) 49.66 58.91 Ukraine 56.521:00.781:15.8449.6659.44
106 Oleh Rostrypenko (Олег Рострипенко) 56.80 59.67 Ukraine 56.801:05.4457.591:01.031:00.40
107 Illia Lazarashvili (Ілля Лазарашвілі) 44.83 59.68 Ukraine 56.931:04.0858.021:06.4344.83
108 Diana Polevodina (Діана Полеводіна) 41.36 1:00.59 Ukraine 1:08.401:04.1641.3659.9757.64
109 Maksym Medentsev (Максим Меденцев) 48.60 1:02.43 Ukraine 1:01.151:10.1848.601:02.051:04.09
110 Oleksandr Borysenko (Олександр Борисенко) 55.60 1:04.32 Ukraine 1:05.411:07.311:09.9455.601:00.25
111 Olena Miliutina (Олена Мілютіна) 56.91 1:04.69 Ukraine 1:11.661:04.861:14.5256.9157.55
112 Viktor Syriatskyi (Віктор Сирятський) 51.03 1:05.28 Ukraine 1:04.741:04.401:48.651:06.7151.03
113 Oleksandra Mnatsakanova (Олександра Мнацаканова) 55.93 1:10.37 Ukraine 55.931:07.211:18.211:14.091:09.80
114 Dmytro Karavaiev (Дмитро Караваєв) 44.81 1:12.06 Ukraine 44.811:23.8545.751:26.58DNF
115 Vladyslav Kryvenko (Владислав Кривенко) 1:07.33 1:14.26 Ukraine 1:52.331:10.811:15.781:07.331:16.18
116 Mykhailo Kaplin (Михайло Каплін) 1:02.41 1:16.82 Ukraine 1:13.661:02.411:19.33DNF1:17.47
117 Oleh Hlynskyi (Олег Глинський) 1:07.50 1:20.78 Ukraine 1:14.471:37.581:10.301:07.50DNF
118 Yana Yeresko (Яна Єресько) 1:17.61 1:26.55 Ukraine DNF1:17.611:28.131:21.951:29.58
119 Valeriia Nedashkivska (Валерія Недашківська) 1:09.12 1:30.98 Ukraine 1:09.121:15.861:28.721:48.372:42.88
120 Mykola Tseshkovskyi (Микола Цешковський) 49.05 DNF Ukraine DNF1:18.111:03.3849.05DNF
121 Sofiia Tepman (Cофія Тепман) 1:02.63 DNF Ukraine DNF1:19.111:02.63DNF1:03.08
122 Maksym Hanza (Максим Ганза) 1:25.31 DNF Ukraine DNF3:14.77DNF1:53.291:25.31

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 8.96 9.90 Ukraine 10.2011.099.258.9610.25
2 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 9.31 10.47 Russia 10.4710.8310.109.3112.27
3 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 8.96 10.56 Ukraine 10.809.888.9611.0112.54
4 Alexander Eryomin 10.05 11.20 Russia 12.3710.0510.1611.4412.01
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 9.58 11.58 Ukraine 11.529.5810.9314.6512.28
6 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 11.60 12.09 Ukraine 13.5011.6011.6112.2212.43
7 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 10.78 12.14 Ukraine 12.5810.7812.3312.6211.52
8 Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) 11.24 12.26 Ukraine 11.9812.7012.1111.2414.39
9 Kirill Mamonov 11.90 12.53 Belarus 13.2511.9911.9017.1012.36
10 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 9.27 13.33 Ukraine 11.559.2714.9018.0513.55
11 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 11.35 13.41 Ukraine 13.5211.3513.6613.3313.38
12 Alexey Polyashov 10.49 13.85 Russia 13.1214.8413.9314.5010.49
13 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 11.43 13.97 Ukraine 14.7211.4311.9715.2317.49
14 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 11.76 14.12 Ukraine 11.7615.0213.0614.2819.33
15 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 12.66 14.32 Ukraine 15.2712.6616.7514.6013.09
16 Ivan Makachev 13.00 14.33 Russia 14.2715.6613.0013.9614.75
17 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 13.51 14.50 Ukraine 14.9914.5116.6113.9913.51
18 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 9.41 14.68 Ukraine 12.909.4116.0716.5715.06
19 Maksym Samoilenko (Максим Самойленко) 11.41 14.71 Ukraine 13.9117.2214.2715.9611.41
20 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 12.02 14.75 Ukraine 12.3017.1116.0315.9112.02
21 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 11.63 14.94 Armenia 15.6514.5614.6211.6315.84
22 Denys Haidaichuk 14.74 15.17 Ukraine 14.7414.7415.4818.8015.29
23 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 13.28 15.58 Ukraine 13.2816.4714.9115.3619.47
24 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 14.06 15.63 Ukraine 16.2514.0614.9120.0315.72
25 Vadym Khikhlo (Вадим Хіхло) 12.00 15.87 Ukraine 16.6212.0016.5618.5014.42
26 Mykyta Monokov (Микита Моноков) 14.27 16.27 Ukraine 16.1115.1314.2718.8617.58
27 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 15.29 16.31 Ukraine 15.2917.6517.8615.6015.69
28 Oksana Tyvodar 14.41 16.50 Ukraine 17.7614.4115.5716.1618.52
29 Danylo Kiel'sa (Данило Кєльса) 13.43 17.83 Ukraine 13.4320.7615.7217.2120.56
30 Vladyslav Litvinov (Владислав Літвінов) 15.09 17.83 Ukraine 17.7517.3637.8518.3815.09
31 Bohdan Barbashev (Богдан Барбашев) 14.83 17.86 Ukraine 20.1314.8316.5335.1816.91
32 Vyacheslav Dubentzov 16.03 18.18 Russia 16.0316.9620.9719.0518.54
33 Dmitry Karyakin 15.40 18.31 Russia 19.1617.6715.4019.3718.09
34 Artur Norkin (Артур Норкін) 16.77 18.31 Ukraine 17.7616.7718.6618.8118.52
35 Hleb Lystopad (Глеб Листопад) 16.47 18.37 Ukraine 17.2023.4017.3816.4720.53
36 Yana Gribacheva 16.85 18.41 Russia 24.1317.7116.8518.5918.94
37 Mykyta Marchenko (Микита Марченко) 16.05 19.25 Ukraine 20.1919.3718.1916.0520.36
38 Anatolii Kalinin 12.15 19.41 Ukraine 23.8215.5323.5312.1519.18
39 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 17.75 19.44 Ukraine 18.0817.7523.9620.1120.14
40 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 16.66 19.58 Ukraine 18.5816.6620.8119.8520.31
41 Anatolii Kozina (Анатолій Козіна) 16.06 19.69 Ukraine 22.3316.0621.1820.3817.51
42 Maxim Chechnev 18.20 20.51 Russia 22.6818.2020.5418.6622.33
43 Elena Tsurkina (Елена Цуркина) 18.44 20.78 Ukraine 22.3018.4421.9421.2419.16
44 Klim Reznikov (Клім Резніков) 19.36 20.80 Ukraine 23.3619.3619.6323.4819.41
45 Andrey Robota 17.33 20.98 Russia 20.7529.6917.3320.6221.56
46 Denys Zhytnyk (Денис Житник) 19.27 22.05 Ukraine 19.30DNF19.9419.2726.91
47 Dmytro Kovalskyi (Дмитро Ковальський) 20.31 22.28 Ukraine 21.3920.3122.8422.6129.27
48 Milana Tiahur (Мілана Тягур) 18.02 22.49 Ukraine 24.2221.9126.1918.0221.34
49 Dmytro Ostapenko (Дмитро Остапенко) 19.53 22.59 Ukraine 23.0719.5323.5521.6623.03
50 Anatolii Burda (Анатолій Бурда) 20.16 23.02 Ukraine 20.1623.2223.3322.5224.85
51 Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) 19.41 23.92 Ukraine 19.4123.4726.3321.97DNF
52 Oleksandr Pavlenko (Олександр Павленко) 22.75 24.84 Ukraine 24.9123.6622.7531.7225.96
53 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 23.97 25.24 Ukraine 28.3024.9125.2025.6223.97
54 Dmytro Hvozdetskyi (Дмитро Гвоздецький) 20.19 25.45 Ukraine 59.2220.1923.0921.4131.84
55 Anna Sadovska (Анна Садовська) 22.74 25.54 Ukraine 24.6123.3928.6322.7428.97
56 Denys Horiachev (Денис Горячев) 24.55 25.67 Ukraine 26.3624.5525.2129.3825.43
57 Serhii Cheremnykh (Сергій Черемних) 23.28 25.96 Ukraine 23.2823.44DNF23.6130.83
58 Anton Sukletin (Антон Суклетін) 21.56 26.04 Ukraine 24.74DNF29.1924.1821.56
59 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 21.31 26.19 Ukraine 53.9123.6521.3130.4624.46
60 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 19.09 27.76 Ukraine 26.6819.0938.4027.6628.94
61 Denys Diachenko (Денис Дяченко) 20.82 29.05 Ukraine 30.1129.1627.8835.1320.82
62 Oleksandr Ivanenko (Олександр Іваненко) 21.61 30.42 Ukraine 35.3721.6130.9728.8631.44
63 Oleh Zdor (Олег Здор) 25.36 30.81 Ukraine 25.3631.3029.8333.1131.30
64 Olha Kostohryzova (Ольга Костогризова) 22.18 31.62 Ukraine 32.5536.3622.1831.2231.08
65 Vladyslav Pereiashkin (Владислав Переяшкін) 29.19 31.87 Ukraine 35.4833.2130.6031.8029.19
66 Andrii Zheltukhin (Андрій Желтухін) 28.00 32.26 Ukraine 32.1831.1328.0033.7233.46
67 Maksym Dmitriiev (Максим Дмітрієв) 27.19 33.01 Ukraine 27.1934.6130.7533.6643.86
68 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 29.51 33.40 Ukraine 43.6129.5131.5733.4035.23
69 Yevhen Butenko (Євген Бутенко) 30.09 33.77 Ukraine 38.6930.3930.0935.6535.27
70 Serhii Voitenko (Сергій Войтенко) 24.07 37.64 Ukraine 27.8347.091:00.7724.0738.00
71 Liliia Nedashkivska (Лілія Недашківська) 32.94 37.71 Ukraine 33.11DNF36.9143.1132.94
72 Oleksandr Kinder (Олександр Кіндер) 36.86 39.34 Ukraine 37.9436.86DNF42.1137.97
73 Viacheslav Onatskyi (В’ячеслав Онацький) 28.91 41.98 Ukraine DNF38.4428.9147.0340.46

3x3x3 Cube Semi Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 9.05 9.17 Ukraine 9.099.0510.239.139.29
2 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 9.40 10.60 Ukraine 9.409.5314.5311.4610.80
3 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 9.22 11.06 Russia 11.4410.6513.499.2211.08
4 Alexey Polyashov 10.18 11.07 Russia 10.2610.8910.1812.4912.05
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 11.42 11.70 Ukraine 12.1111.4211.5512.2611.43
6 Kirill Mamonov 10.93 12.10 Belarus 12.4312.5814.0511.2810.93
7 Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) 9.84 12.16 Ukraine 13.3812.009.8412.0312.46
8 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 10.27 12.19 Ukraine 12.2112.7810.2716.9411.59
9 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 11.84 13.24 Ukraine 14.6511.8414.4012.3113.02
10 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 11.40 13.35 Ukraine 14.1113.2811.4012.6715.06
11 Alexander Eryomin 10.36 13.36 Russia 11.9415.8810.3614.4713.68
12 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 11.61 13.60 Ukraine 11.6114.1113.3813.3017.68
13 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 12.53 13.73 Ukraine 14.3612.5314.7013.8612.98
14 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 12.28 13.97 Ukraine 16.0014.2414.8812.7812.28
15 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 10.19 14.11 Ukraine 10.1914.6512.3317.0815.34
16 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 13.46 14.27 Armenia 14.0915.0018.5913.4613.71
17 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 12.46 14.31 Ukraine 15.2812.4616.3413.8613.80
18 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 12.15 14.45 Ukraine 12.1515.2714.8414.2214.28
19 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 13.42 15.13 Ukraine 15.5214.0618.9715.8013.42
20 Maksym Samoilenko (Максим Самойленко) 13.96 15.43 Ukraine 18.6916.6513.9614.6515.00
21 Denys Haidaichuk 14.25 15.43 Ukraine 14.8614.2517.0114.4118.00
22 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 14.97 15.49 Ukraine 14.9716.2118.1115.0515.20
23 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 13.65 15.67 Ukraine 16.7817.3414.6115.6313.65
24 Vladyslav Litvinov (Владислав Літвінов) 13.18 15.75 Ukraine 15.7116.66DNF14.8813.18
25 Hleb Lystopad (Глеб Листопад) 14.16 15.76 Ukraine 18.0014.1615.1515.8416.30
26 Ivan Makachev 14.74 16.64 Russia 18.5618.8014.7415.4915.88
27 Vadym Khikhlo (Вадим Хіхло) 15.78 16.79 Ukraine 15.7816.1616.7219.0517.50
28 Danylo Kiel'sa (Данило Кєльса) 13.46 16.86 Ukraine 18.5314.0218.0320.1513.46
29 Oksana Tyvodar 14.91 16.94 Ukraine 20.4918.4515.4016.9714.91
30 Vyacheslav Dubentzov 14.43 17.15 Russia 14.4316.9316.6318.0917.88
31 Yana Gribacheva 13.46 17.38 Russia 16.9118.4120.5716.8313.46
32 Mykyta Monokov (Микита Моноков) 14.00 17.44 Ukraine 18.7214.0025.9115.9117.68
33 Artur Norkin (Артур Норкін) 15.58 17.73 Ukraine 15.7817.9120.1515.5819.50
34 Anatolii Kalinin 16.50 18.33 Ukraine 18.3420.0917.8318.8316.50
35 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 16.27 19.03 Ukraine 19.5221.0516.7116.2720.86
36 Dmitry Karyakin 17.90 19.57 Russia 18.8617.9020.2519.6120.86
37 Mykyta Marchenko (Микита Марченко) 18.25 19.97 Ukraine 18.2523.4919.7220.2819.92
38 Bohdan Barbashev (Богдан Барбашев) 18.46 20.18 Ukraine 18.4625.1920.8021.1518.59
39 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 18.38 21.75 Ukraine 22.7721.8918.3820.6122.75
40 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 21.00 24.32 Ukraine 24.8321.0030.5824.3623.78

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 8.58 9.36 Ukraine 9.5610.809.698.848.58
2 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 9.11 9.58 Ukraine 10.369.909.339.509.11
3 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 8.30 10.48 Russia 10.5213.0011.389.538.30
4 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 8.90 10.86 Ukraine 12.528.9011.5010.8110.28
5 Kirill Mamonov 10.40 11.21 Belarus 10.4011.5211.3810.7212.31
6 Alexander Eryomin 11.16 11.93 Russia 12.3111.6514.7811.8311.16
7 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 10.94 12.09 Ukraine 12.0911.9710.9416.2512.22
8 Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) 9.56 12.27 Ukraine 13.7513.2812.469.5611.08
9 Alexey Polyashov 11.80 12.69 Russia 11.8012.2522.3112.6813.15
10 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 12.03 13.30 Ukraine DNF12.4612.3412.0315.11
11 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 11.18 13.74 Ukraine 15.3114.6312.9411.1813.66
12 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 11.80 13.83 Ukraine 13.0312.7115.7516.9611.80

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3.33 3.59 Ukraine 3.333.713.433.634.58
2 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 3.47 3.86 Ukraine 3.903.913.475.463.78
3 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2.28 4.95 Russia 8.033.253.58DNF2.28
4 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 3.34 4.97 Ukraine 7.975.053.345.194.66
5 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 4.15 4.98 Ukraine 5.226.935.464.274.15
6 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 4.61 5.24 Ukraine 8.884.716.374.644.61
7 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 4.85 5.42 Armenia 5.314.855.68DNF5.28
8 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 3.19 5.46 Ukraine 5.153.197.475.525.71
9 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 3.72 5.56 Ukraine 3.724.286.336.906.08
10 Kirill Mamonov 5.19 5.69 Belarus 5.635.315.196.137.88
11 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 4.75 5.71 Ukraine 5.784.755.366.0010.05
12 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 4.59 5.76 Ukraine 6.266.354.664.597.53
13 Anatolii Kalinin 4.93 6.01 Ukraine 5.785.404.937.096.84
14 Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) 2.90 6.05 Ukraine 2.904.659.446.097.40
15 Alexander Eryomin 5.11 6.26 Russia 5.866.255.116.668.80
16 Hleb Lystopad (Глеб Листопад) 5.71 6.28 Ukraine 6.78DNF5.715.866.20
17 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 6.06 6.43 Ukraine 6.066.616.557.476.13
18 Mykyta Marchenko (Микита Марченко) 5.09 6.50 Ukraine 9.276.447.155.095.91
19 Ivan Makachev 4.89 6.58 Russia 6.568.677.625.574.89
20 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 3.44 6.60 Ukraine 6.353.447.116.946.51
21 Alexey Polyashov 4.88 6.72 Russia 8.304.886.697.815.66
22 Denys Haidaichuk 5.91 6.77 Ukraine 6.9613.436.435.916.91
23 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 3.77 6.90 Ukraine 7.575.307.8213.643.77
24 Klim Reznikov (Клім Резніков) 5.91 6.96 Ukraine 6.415.917.90DNF6.58
25 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 4.68 6.98 Ukraine 7.97DNF6.084.686.90
26 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 6.13 7.14 Ukraine 8.867.396.597.436.13
27 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 7.13 7.48 Ukraine 10.337.337.197.137.93
28 Elena Tsurkina (Елена Цуркина) 6.36 7.67 Ukraine 9.3810.186.586.367.06
29 Serhii Cheremnykh (Сергій Черемних) 5.86 7.96 Ukraine 10.066.789.847.255.86
30 Oksana Tyvodar 4.34 8.16 Ukraine 4.346.838.818.849.60
31 Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) 5.24 8.16 Ukraine 7.3312.367.199.975.24
32 Vadym Khikhlo (Вадим Хіхло) 5.77 8.17 Ukraine 5.7711.227.299.148.08
33 Anatolii Kozina (Анатолій Козіна) 6.83 8.26 Ukraine 6.839.647.2113.117.93
34 Serhii Voitenko (Сергій Войтенко) 4.38 8.49 Ukraine 14.6510.069.444.385.96
35 Artur Norkin (Артур Норкін) 7.69 8.59 Ukraine 8.3810.217.699.388.02
36 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 6.00 8.80 Ukraine 9.7410.466.008.188.47
37 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 6.83 8.94 Ukraine 9.918.4410.476.838.47
38 Dmytro Ostapenko (Дмитро Остапенко) 7.52 9.05 Ukraine 9.977.528.218.9710.30
39 Bohdan Barbashev (Богдан Барбашев) 4.59 9.12 Ukraine 9.109.0014.779.274.59
40 Vladyslav Litvinov (Владислав Літвінов) 7.61 9.31 Ukraine 10.717.6119.588.159.06
41 Anton Sukletin (Антон Суклетін) 7.40 9.55 Ukraine 9.657.407.49DNF11.50
42 Maksym Dmitriiev (Максим Дмітрієв) 6.41 9.73 Ukraine 6.4112.0011.6510.087.46
43 Dmytro Kovalskyi (Дмитро Ковальський) 8.78 9.73 Ukraine 10.2910.129.459.618.78
44 Maxim Chechnev 6.71 9.99 Russia 8.3010.8211.8810.866.71
45 Oleksandr Ivanenko (Олександр Іваненко) 6.94 10.62 Ukraine 13.35DNF9.206.949.30
46 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 6.72 10.99 Ukraine 12.366.729.3811.22DNF
47 Yevhen Butenko (Євген Бутенко) 9.47 11.03 Ukraine 12.409.9111.449.4711.75
48 Oleksandr Pavlenko (Олександр Павленко) 8.67 11.38 Ukraine 9.8414.848.679.46DNF
49 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 7.91 11.62 Ukraine 11.9612.937.919.9616.59
50 Denys Horiachev (Денис Горячев) 5.99 11.63 Ukraine 12.1015.3614.318.475.99
51 Dmytro Hvozdetskyi (Дмитро Гвоздецький) 8.11 11.72 Ukraine 11.4010.6325.4613.138.11
52 Oleh Zdor (Олег Здор) 9.30 11.75 Ukraine 12.6610.889.3013.8611.72
53 Lev Shapoval (Лев Шаповал) 8.45 12.12 Ukraine 10.7016.1521.599.508.45
54 Vladyslav Pereiashkin (Владислав Переяшкін) 6.83 12.23 Ukraine 12.9711.3312.396.8323.86
55 Anna Sadovska (Анна Садовська) 7.44 12.28 Ukraine 7.4415.4420.448.8012.59
56 Olha Kostohryzova (Ольга Костогризова) 7.35 12.69 Ukraine 11.0516.9810.057.3519.01
57 Dmitry Karyakin 9.81 12.69 Russia 24.189.8110.7115.5511.80
58 Mykhailo Musyienko (Михайло Мусиєнко) 8.78 13.48 Ukraine 11.7716.5717.028.7812.11
59 Andrii Zheltukhin (Андрій Желтухін) 11.16 14.15 Ukraine 12.4511.1615.15DNF14.84
60 Oleksandr Nazaruk (Олександр Назарук) 9.05 14.22 Ukraine 1:00.4120.4711.2510.939.05
61 Ihor Hubskyi (Ігор Губський) 10.21 14.83 Ukraine 17.3011.4715.7210.2122.15
62 Polina Kryvenko (Поліна Кривенко) 9.68 15.25 Ukraine 12.0218.059.6822.1515.68
63 Vladyslav Kryvenko (Владислав Кривенко) 11.51 15.67 Ukraine 18.7414.24DNF11.5114.03
64 Oleksandr Peresadko (Олександр Пересадько) 6.44 15.77 Ukraine 13.6114.6019.116.4419.30
65 Tymur Karimov (Тимур Карімов) 8.84 16.21 Ukraine 22.96DNF11.388.8414.28
66 Oleh Hlynskyi (Олег Глинський) 13.94 17.37 Ukraine 14.5518.0619.5013.94DNF
67 Ruslan Braer (Руслан Браер) 15.31 17.41 Ukraine 16.2429.0218.8917.0915.31
68 Roman Popov (Роман Попов) 10.09 17.68 Ukraine 16.7921.0816.3719.8810.09
69 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 13.94 21.59 Ukraine DNF16.9328.4413.9419.39
70 Oleksandra Mnatsakanova (Олександра Мнацаканова) 17.34 23.25 Ukraine 18.5525.0617.3426.13DNF
71 Artem Andrieiev (Артем Андрєєв) 23.53 29.89 Ukraine 32.5823.5327.4730.6831.53
72 Liliia Nedashkivska (Лілія Недашківська) 6.98 33.63 Ukraine 6.9843.1337.57DNF20.18
73 Artem Ryliakov (Артем Риляков) 18.21 50.81 Ukraine 18.211:15.3024.941:17.0252.18

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2.30 3.61 Ukraine 4.382.303.333.135.38
2 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2.61 3.72 Russia 2.612.947.214.443.78
3 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 3.08 3.79 Ukraine 3.085.503.623.434.31
4 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 3.35 4.21 Ukraine 3.414.713.355.574.50
5 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 3.52 4.63 Ukraine 3.756.193.524.136.02
6 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 3.35 4.96 Ukraine 3.355.435.315.524.13
7 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 4.27 5.17 Ukraine 4.485.595.457.514.27
8 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 3.22 5.41 Ukraine 5.333.225.835.685.22
9 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 3.13 5.42 Armenia 3.135.675.0813.775.52
10 Anatolii Kalinin 5.03 5.48 Ukraine 5.226.055.036.125.16
11 Mykyta Marchenko (Микита Марченко) 4.72 5.85 Ukraine 6.804.725.728.535.02
12 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 4.97 5.95 Ukraine 4.976.0610.786.665.12
13 Alexey Polyashov 3.44 6.03 Russia 5.685.413.447.117.00
14 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 4.78 6.11 Ukraine 10.006.194.785.966.19
15 Alexander Eryomin 4.71 6.14 Russia 7.167.436.214.715.05
16 Klim Reznikov (Клім Резніков) 5.45 6.52 Ukraine 6.176.816.587.415.45
17 Ivan Makachev 5.09 6.54 Russia 7.696.397.405.845.09
18 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 6.08 6.63 Ukraine 6.666.177.056.087.12
19 Elena Tsurkina (Елена Цуркина) 6.22 6.80 Ukraine 7.776.916.477.036.22
20 Artur Norkin (Артур Норкін) 6.34 6.98 Ukraine 6.877.6116.026.346.46
21 Denys Haidaichuk 5.44 7.03 Ukraine 6.335.446.618.1510.11
22 Bohdan Barbashev (Богдан Барбашев) 5.88 7.06 Ukraine 6.945.886.907.3310.16
23 Kirill Mamonov 6.12 7.21 Belarus 7.686.128.777.506.44
24 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 4.63 7.25 Ukraine 6.847.794.637.147.76
25 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 6.50 7.35 Ukraine 6.508.037.509.776.52
26 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 5.07 7.54 Ukraine 8.857.225.079.396.55
27 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 3.71 7.58 Ukraine 6.3810.363.719.217.15
28 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 5.43 7.68 Ukraine 17.995.437.429.026.61
29 Hleb Lystopad (Глеб Листопад) 6.93 7.81 Ukraine 7.757.256.938.449.75
30 Oksana Tyvodar 5.93 8.12 Ukraine 9.377.057.9410.805.93
31 Vadym Khikhlo (Вадим Хіхло) 6.32 8.18 Ukraine 18.616.908.229.416.32
32 Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) 5.67 8.29 Ukraine 7.385.67DNF11.416.09
33 Anatolii Kozina (Анатолій Козіна) 6.34 8.32 Ukraine 7.559.9712.987.446.34
34 Serhii Voitenko (Сергій Войтенко) 6.80 9.36 Ukraine 9.158.7110.2210.466.80
35 Vladyslav Litvinov (Владислав Літвінов) 6.71 9.74 Ukraine 8.849.4712.3310.916.71
36 Serhii Cheremnykh (Сергій Черемних) 7.28 10.71 Ukraine DNF11.9010.1810.057.28
37 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 8.75 11.43 Ukraine 9.298.7512.3112.69DNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 2.58 3.61 Ukraine 4.052.583.713.773.34
2 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3.25 3.69 Ukraine 4.163.383.534.433.25
3 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 2.85 3.95 Ukraine 4.132.853.065.434.67
4 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 3.29 3.95 Ukraine 4.094.365.653.403.29
5 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 3.48 4.66 Russia 3.485.685.094.694.20
6 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 2.81 NR 4.91 Armenia 5.772.814.8010.754.16
7 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 3.74 5.19 Ukraine 5.648.224.145.783.74
8 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 4.55 5.86 Ukraine 6.065.806.525.714.55
9 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 5.68 6.31 Ukraine 5.795.757.885.687.40
10 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 4.36 6.63 Ukraine DNF4.524.9710.414.36
11 Anatolii Kalinin 5.72 7.06 Ukraine 8.648.906.375.726.18
12 Mykyta Marchenko (Микита Марченко) 6.15 8.37 Ukraine 6.698.479.946.1511.31

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 38.22 39.94 Ukraine 39.6850.3038.6638.2241.47
2 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 37.19 41.55 Russia 44.2137.1941.9738.4644.88
3 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 40.58 44.29 Ukraine 56.9745.0943.8143.9740.58
4 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 43.91 52.50 Ukraine 54.6843.9154.4748.3657.97
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 42.77 54.25 Ukraine 42.771:02.0251.8048.931:18.03
6 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 48.55 55.64 Ukraine 53.711:02.1251.081:04.8848.55
7 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 57.28 59.84 Ukraine 1:07.4157.281:02.7257.6559.16
8 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 58.27 1:01.91 Ukraine 1:03.031:13.581:00.4458.271:02.25
9 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 51.48 1:04.12 Ukraine 1:06.011:02.891:14.221:03.4651.48
10 Kirill Mamonov 56.76 1:04.14 Belarus 1:11.50DNF1:02.3156.7658.62
11 Oksana Tyvodar 57.44 1:05.23 Ukraine 1:08.181:00.0057.44DNF1:07.50
12 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 54.18 1:06.08 Ukraine 1:07.111:08.291:23.651:02.8554.18
13 Alexey Polyashov 51.53 1:08.16 Russia 1:12.811:11.271:05.0051.531:08.21
14 Alexander Eryomin 53.58 1:08.40 Russia 1:09.701:09.3053.581:20.081:06.21
15 Bohdan Barbashev (Богдан Барбашев) 1:02.27 1:09.59 Ukraine 1:08.771:13.591:15.221:02.271:06.41
16 Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) 1:02.21 1:12.48 Ukraine 1:16.881:06.691:13.861:18.521:02.21
17 Denys Haidaichuk 1:03.31 1:14.61 Ukraine 1:20.331:30.301:03.311:17.841:05.66
18 Dmitry Karyakin 1:12.34 1:16.00 Russia 1:12.341:21.111:15.221:12.581:20.21
19 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 1:05.41 NR 1:16.70 Armenia 1:22.781:05.411:16.561:28.211:10.77
20 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 1:01.85 1:17.63 Ukraine 1:09.521:31.53DNF1:11.841:01.85
21 Klim Reznikov (Клім Резніков) 1:15.54 1:18.08 Ukraine 1:15.541:15.731:25.531:15.801:22.71
22 Mykyta Monokov (Микита Моноков) 1:06.15 1:18.17 Ukraine 1:06.531:25.311:06.151:22.681:25.46
23 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 1:10.30 1:18.53 Ukraine 1:24.211:22.131:14.571:10.301:18.90
24 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 1:13.11 1:19.86 Ukraine 1:13.111:31.921:13.281:59.441:14.39
25 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 1:18.19 1:22.22 Ukraine 1:23.321:18.191:29.521:21.151:22.19
26 Hleb Lystopad (Глеб Листопад) 1:11.13 1:24.36 Ukraine 1:51.551:20.061:11.131:38.531:14.50
27 Vadym Khikhlo (Вадим Хіхло) 1:19.23 1:27.05 Ukraine 1:30.401:19.231:33.151:22.331:28.41
28 Denys Zhytnyk (Денис Житник) 1:27.83 1:29.03 Ukraine 1:28.581:28.731:29.771:27.831:53.08
29 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 1:18.90 1:30.54 Ukraine 1:28.191:18.901:39.431:36.731:26.71
30 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 1:30.45 Ukraine 1:58.361:30.45
31 Anatolii Kalinin 1:34.21 Ukraine 1:34.21DNF
32 Danylo Kiel'sa (Данило Кєльса) 1:36.04 Ukraine 1:36.041:46.11
33 Dmytro Ostapenko (Дмитро Остапенко) 1:38.03 Ukraine 1:54.111:38.03
34 Artur Norkin (Артур Норкін) 1:46.61 Ukraine 1:46.61DNF
35 Anatolii Burda (Анатолій Бурда) 1:47.36 Ukraine 1:52.091:47.36
36 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 1:47.88 Ukraine 2:38.331:47.88
37 Mykyta Marchenko (Микита Марченко) 1:51.88 Ukraine 1:51.881:58.41
38 Oleksandr Pavlenko (Олександр Павленко) 1:55.98 Ukraine DNF1:55.98
39 Anatolii Kozina (Анатолій Козіна) 2:01.00 Ukraine 2:13.652:01.00
40 Anton Sukletin (Антон Суклетін) 2:04.88 Ukraine 2:35.902:04.88
41 Denys Horiachev (Денис Горячев) 2:14.45 Ukraine 2:22.132:14.45
42 Maxim Chechnev 2:21.39 Russia 2:21.392:35.71
43 Oleksandr Ivanenko (Олександр Іваненко) 2:39.43 Ukraine 2:39.432:53.89
44 Lev Shapoval (Лев Шаповал) DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
44 Oleh Zdor (Олег Здор) DNF Ukraine DNFDNS
44 Tymur Karimov (Тимур Карімов) DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
44 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) DNF Ukraine DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 37.13 40.30 Ukraine 40.5539.9647.7240.3837.13
2 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 37.90 40.57 Russia 37.9039.1543.5639.0043.75
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 41.64 44.17 Ukraine 51.2642.5041.6446.9843.03
4 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 38.85 45.98 Ukraine 48.9149.0353.1038.8539.99
5 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 50.22 54.00 Ukraine 53.4859.9350.2252.0356.49
6 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 46.09 54.39 Ukraine 49.932:55.4446.0956.9656.27
7 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 54.52 59.07 Ukraine 1:00.2754.5258.501:15.0558.43
8 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 1:00.43 1:03.59 Ukraine 1:00.681:02.441:00.431:07.661:16.36
9 Kirill Mamonov 57.59 1:03.74 Belarus 59.2957.591:08.291:13.021:03.64
10 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 51.06 1:04.56 Ukraine 1:04.721:05.2751.061:03.691:05.30
11 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 57.49 1:08.29 Ukraine 57.491:10.991:01.701:12.171:13.80
12 Oksana Tyvodar 54.05 1:10.63 Ukraine 1:12.391:16.191:03.311:17.9054.05

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:16.18 1:24.17 Russia 1:28.721:16.181:19.831:38.271:23.97
2 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 1:14.15 1:24.73 Ukraine 1:21.311:20.161:14.151:32.861:32.71
3 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 1:24.89 1:36.63 Ukraine 1:33.271:33.971:42.661:24.891:46.07
4 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 1:29.55 1:43.00 Ukraine 1:44.031:46.771:50.151:38.191:29.55
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1:41.19 1:45.82 Ukraine 1:46.051:41.191:51.931:46.301:45.11
6 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:45.06 1:54.25 Ukraine 2:06.831:50.581:45.061:58.221:53.94
7 Kirill Mamonov 1:47.69 1:54.49 Belarus 2:03.521:47.751:47.692:04.131:52.19
8 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 1:48.97 1:59.55 Ukraine 1:48.971:53.222:41.632:07.271:58.15
9 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 1:44.88 2:00.75 Ukraine 2:19.911:46.502:42.781:55.831:44.88
10 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 1:46.50 2:03.24 Ukraine 1:46.502:46.861:56.662:08.532:04.53
11 Maksym Samoilenko (Максим Самойленко) 1:51.18 2:12.07 Ukraine 2:17.522:07.432:11.271:51.182:28.69
12 Klim Reznikov (Клім Резніков) 2:00.46 2:16.64 Ukraine 2:29.692:15.942:41.352:04.282:00.46
13 Bohdan Barbashev (Богдан Барбашев) 1:58.54 2:16.71 Ukraine 2:17.442:29.272:13.861:58.542:18.83
14 Dmitry Karyakin 2:00.25 2:18.22 Russia 2:05.062:00.252:25.552:24.062:25.96
15 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 2:17.31 2:30.43 Ukraine 2:23.232:17.312:45.102:29.792:38.26
16 Oksana Tyvodar 2:31.48 Ukraine 2:42.502:31.48
17 Mykyta Monokov (Микита Моноков) 2:35.08 Ukraine 2:35.083:08.36
18 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 2:36.58 Ukraine 2:38.032:36.58
19 Denys Haidaichuk 2:43.65 Ukraine 2:47.652:43.65
20 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 2:44.93 NR Armenia 2:44.933:05.27
21 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 2:55.46 Ukraine 4:48.912:55.46
22 Denys Zhytnyk (Денис Житник) 2:56.47 Ukraine 2:56.473:38.27
23 Alexander Eryomin 2:59.11 Russia 2:59.112:59.36
24 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 3:18.36 Ukraine 3:29.263:18.36
25 Hleb Lystopad (Глеб Листопад) 3:25.25 Ukraine DNF3:25.25
26 Anatolii Burda (Анатолій Бурда) 3:32.36 Ukraine 3:43.213:32.36
27 Tymur Karimov (Тимур Карімов) 6:32.64 Ukraine 6:32.64DNF
28 Mark Yarovoi (Марк Яровой) DNF Ukraine DNFDNS

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 1:08.96 NR 1:18.96 NR Ukraine 1:16.461:17.441:22.991:23.761:08.96
2 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:14.02 1:19.63 Russia 1:14.021:14.311:20.861:23.711:23.96
3 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 1:31.63 1:35.52 Ukraine 1:32.861:36.911:44.841:36.781:31.63
4 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 1:26.66 1:36.31 Ukraine 1:39.381:38.691:26.661:39.281:30.97
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1:30.01 1:37.74 Ukraine 1:30.011:44.261:37.671:31.301:44.47
6 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 1:45.70 1:59.45 Ukraine 1:45.701:57.382:01.481:59.492:04.26
7 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 1:50.31 1:59.75 Ukraine 2:11.361:50.311:58.031:57.972:03.25
8 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:50.00 2:02.09 Ukraine 1:50.002:06.021:59.652:09.942:00.61
9 Kirill Mamonov 1:56.52 2:04.17 Belarus 2:06.072:01.472:04.982:23.071:56.52
10 Maksym Samoilenko (Максим Самойленко) 1:47.74 2:04.64 Ukraine 2:06.092:12.522:00.292:07.531:47.74
11 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 1:59.09 2:08.35 Ukraine 2:07.272:11.842:05.931:59.092:20.73
12 Klim Reznikov (Клім Резніков) 1:55.65 2:08.72 Ukraine 2:06.871:55.652:10.292:25.332:09.01

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:24.27 2:32.76 Russia 2:24.272:38.582:35.43
2 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 2:31.61 NR 2:35.48 NR Ukraine 2:40.562:31.612:34.28
3 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 3:14.30 3:22.73 Ukraine 3:14.303:36.363:17.53
4 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 3:25.53 3:31.07 Ukraine 3:32.783:25.533:34.91
5 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 3:37.45 3:43.38 Ukraine 3:54.793:37.453:37.91
6 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3:36.60 3:46.96 Ukraine 3:39.143:36.604:05.13
7 Maksym Samoilenko (Максим Самойленко) 3:42.66 3:52.35 Ukraine 4:08.753:42.663:45.65
8 Bohdan Barbashev (Богдан Барбашев) 3:45.63 3:59.98 Ukraine 3:45.634:06.954:07.36
9 Klim Reznikov (Клім Резніков) 4:10.88 4:11.88 Ukraine 4:11.114:13.664:10.88
10 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 4:47.90 5:16.38 Ukraine 4:47.905:28.805:32.45
11 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 4:36.08 5:24.45 Ukraine 4:36.085:24.496:12.79
12 Dmitry Karyakin 5:48.56 Russia 5:48.56
13 Oksana Tyvodar 5:55.75 Ukraine 5:55.75
14 Denys Haidaichuk 6:49.61 Ukraine 6:49.61

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 3:43.56 3:48.08 Russia 3:43.563:51.833:48.86
2 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 4:16.96 4:18.24 NR Ukraine 4:16.964:17.974:19.80
3 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 4:24.69 4:40.27 Ukraine 4:24.695:06.234:29.90
4 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 5:42.38 6:16.49 Ukraine 5:42.386:40.876:26.22
5 Maksym Samoilenko (Максим Самойленко) 4:56.11 DNF Ukraine 5:27.52DNF4:56.11
6 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 7:17.74 Ukraine 7:17.74
7 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 7:40.09 Ukraine 7:40.09
8 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 9:35.75 Ukraine 9:35.75
9 Denys Haidaichuk 10:15.00 Ukraine 10:15.00
10 Oksana Tyvodar 10:43.00 Ukraine 10:43.00
11 Ivan Makachev 10:54.00 Russia 10:54.00
12 Maxim Chechnev 14:21.00 Russia 14:21.00

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Karyakin 1:01.22 DNF Russia 1:01.22DNFDNF
2 Maxim Chechnev 1:34.24 DNF Russia 1:34.24DNF1:45.42
3 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 1:40.61 DNF Ukraine 1:40.61DNFDNF
4 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 2:27.16 DNF Ukraine 2:27.16DNFDNF
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2:57.53 DNF Ukraine 2:57.53DNF4:23.36
6 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 3:24.66 DNF Ukraine 3:24.66DNFDNF
7 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 3:36.09 DNF Ukraine DNF3:36.095:12.05
8 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 3:42.83 DNF Ukraine 3:42.83DNFDNF
9 Denys Zhytnyk (Денис Житник) 3:44.95 DNF Ukraine DNF3:44.95DNF
10 Oleksii Bessonov (Олексій Бессонов) 3:48.84 DNF Ukraine DNF3:48.84DNF
11 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 3:50.64 DNF Ukraine 3:50.64DNF3:59.60
12 Danylo Kiel'sa (Данило Кєльса) 3:54.97 DNF Ukraine 3:54.97DNFDNF
13 Dmytro Ostapenko (Дмитро Остапенко) 6:46.89 DNF Ukraine DNF6:46.89DNF
14 Anatolii Kalinin DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
14 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
14 Dmytro Kovalskyi (Дмитро Ковальський) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
14 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
14 Mark Yarovoi (Марк Яровой) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
14 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
14 Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
14 Serhii Cheremnykh (Сергій Черемних) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
14 Vadym Khikhlo (Вадим Хіхло) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 1:10.61 NR 1:22.89 NR Ukraine 1:10.611:45.061:13.01
2 Maxim Chechnev 1:22.84 DNF Russia 1:22.84DNF1:59.99
3 Oleksii Bessonov (Олексій Бессонов) 1:42.27 DNF Ukraine 1:42.272:19.00DNF
4 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 2:11.00 DNF Ukraine DNF2:12.992:11.00
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2:31.13 DNF Ukraine DNF2:31.13DNF
6 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 3:18.42 3:46.26 Ukraine 3:43.183:18.424:17.19
7 Danylo Kiel'sa (Данило Кєльса) 3:45.38 DNF Ukraine DNF3:45.38DNF
8 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 6:30.18 DNF Ukraine DNF6:30.18DNF
9 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
9 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
9 Denys Zhytnyk (Денис Житник) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
9 Dmitry Karyakin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 31 NR Ukraine 31DNF
1 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 31 NR Ukraine DNF31
3 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 34 Ukraine 3934
4 Dmitry Karyakin 35 Russia 3635
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 35 Ukraine 3935
6 Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) 37 Ukraine DNF37
7 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 41 Ukraine 41DNF
8 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 42 Ukraine 42DNF
9 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 43 Ukraine 4443
10 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 44 Ukraine DNF44
11 Maxim Chechnev 45 Russia 45DNS
11 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 45 Ukraine DNS45
13 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 46 Ukraine 46DNF
14 Anatolii Kalinin 49 Ukraine 49DNS
15 Andrey Robota 51 Russia 5951
16 Oksana Tyvodar 55 Ukraine 55DNS
17 Alexander Eryomin 58 Russia 58DNS
18 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 59 Ukraine 59DNF
19 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) DNF Ukraine DNSDNF
19 Anna Sadovska (Анна Садовська) DNF Ukraine DNFDNS
19 Anton Sukletin (Антон Суклетін) DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
19 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) DNF Armenia DNFDNS
19 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
19 Denys Haidaichuk DNF Ukraine DNFDNS
19 Hleb Lystopad (Глеб Листопад) DNF Ukraine DNFDNS
19 Ivan Makachev DNF Russia DNFDNF
19 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) DNF Ukraine DNFDNS
19 Serhii Cheremnykh (Сергій Черемних) DNF Ukraine DNFDNS
19 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) DNF Ukraine DNSDNF
19 Yevhen Butenko (Євген Бутенко) DNF Ukraine DNSDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Polyashov 13.58 15.46 Russia 15.9413.5815.3015.1519.34
2 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 13.65 15.81 Russia 13.6514.3615.7817.2820.75
3 Alexander Eryomin 15.84 16.78 Russia 17.4315.84DNF16.5616.36
4 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 15.09 17.77 Ukraine 17.3618.6115.0918.6817.33
5 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 15.83 17.78 Ukraine 16.3816.5515.8320.4121.44
6 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 18.35 20.31 Ukraine 19.4321.0218.3522.5220.48
7 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 15.58 21.19 Ukraine 20.1823.2121.4115.5821.97
8 Artur Norkin (Артур Норкін) 18.08 21.98 Ukraine 21.9418.0821.2227.5522.77
9 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 21.71 22.64 Ukraine 21.7127.0423.2722.3322.31
10 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 23.16 24.12 Ukraine 24.7223.1624.2725.6323.38
11 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 22.21 24.39 Ukraine 30.2624.4422.3226.4022.21
12 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 19.52 24.60 Ukraine 28.1523.3322.3319.5229.58
13 Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) 20.55 25.17 Ukraine 28.3325.1127.1520.5523.24
14 Denys Haidaichuk 19.17 27.06 Ukraine 27.9331.6124.2819.1728.98
15 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 23.58 28.23 Ukraine 24.4423.5833.2629.3730.89
16 Yana Gribacheva 22.15 28.51 Russia 30.3129.4725.7522.1535.79
17 Ivan Makachev 26.86 28.81 Russia 29.4126.8630.6328.5628.45
18 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 22.21 28.86 Ukraine 25.2722.2136.5026.5334.78
19 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 27.39 29.68 Ukraine 27.3928.8129.00DNF31.22
20 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 24.44 31.17 Ukraine 34.2528.3624.4438.9030.91
21 Dmitry Karyakin 27.30 31.17 Russia 27.3028.2533.3443.1331.93
22 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 31.01 31.78 Ukraine 31.4731.0138.4832.8431.03
23 Oksana Tyvodar 28.27 32.55 Ukraine 33.2540.1528.2731.0833.33
24 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 26.93 32.68 Armenia 26.9336.7231.66DNF29.65
25 Dmytro Ostapenko (Дмитро Остапенко) 26.07 32.82 Ukraine 29.1832.5826.0736.7039.26
26 Mykyta Monokov (Микита Моноков) 29.15 33.74 Ukraine 32.2529.1541.2233.0235.96
27 Hleb Lystopad (Глеб Листопад) 25.83 34.43 Ukraine 35.8035.2532.8225.8335.22
28 Mykyta Marchenko (Микита Марченко) 25.52 35.08 Ukraine 31.3034.2239.7125.5242.59
29 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 31.31 36.02 Ukraine 38.3137.9631.3131.7854.80
30 Anatolii Kozina (Анатолій Козіна) 30.06 38.00 Ukraine 35.6842.4030.0645.4135.93
31 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 36.13 39.40 Ukraine 40.631:12.9140.6836.9036.13
32 Danylo Kiel'sa (Данило Кєльса) 36.69 40.18 Ukraine 36.6942.3341.4747.7536.75
33 Kirill Mamonov 30.56 40.59 Belarus 30.5641.4046.3141.2839.08
34 Denys Zhytnyk (Денис Житник) 31.16 42.33 Ukraine DNF44.8643.5838.5631.16
35 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 34.81 42.94 Ukraine 47.6544.4734.8143.7540.61
36 Maxim Chechnev 38.28 43.79 Russia 51.1343.4447.1638.2840.78
37 Anatolii Kalinin 37.00 44.24 Ukraine 37.0045.9445.3948.5041.40
38 Vadym Khikhlo (Вадим Хіхло) 36.89 46.96 Ukraine 36.8940.95DNF58.3341.59
39 Dmytro Kovalskyi (Дмитро Ковальський) 46.47 47.90 Ukraine 47.2847.8348.5953.2746.47
40 Klim Reznikov (Клім Резніков) 29.11 48.69 Ukraine 29.111:16.0630.2839.74DNF
41 Serhii Cheremnykh (Сергій Черемних) 37.64 50.73 Ukraine 37.6452.8054.3156.7045.09
42 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 48.65 53.36 Ukraine 48.6552.0055.6653.3454.75
43 Anton Sukletin (Антон Суклетін) 47.62 54.84 Ukraine 55.3347.6254.2254.961:35.08
44 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 40.96 DNF Ukraine 40.961:01.56DNF1:06.45DNF
45 Vladyslav Pereiashkin (Владислав Переяшкін) 1:18.68 Ukraine 1:18.681:21.97
46 Oleh Zdor (Олег Здор) 1:19.38 Ukraine DNF1:19.38
47 Maksym Dmitriiev (Максим Дмітрієв) 1:20.40 Ukraine 1:37.721:20.40
48 Anna Sadovska (Анна Садовська) 1:20.65 Ukraine 1:20.65DNF
49 Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) 1:47.18 Ukraine 2:30.001:47.18
50 Oleksandr Nazaruk (Олександр Назарук) 1:48.30 Ukraine DNF1:48.30
51 Tymur Karimov (Тимур Карімов) 1:52.28 Ukraine DNF1:52.28
52 Artem Andrieiev (Артем Андрєєв) 1:53.97 Ukraine 1:53.97DNF
53 Mark Yarovoi (Марк Яровой) DNF Ukraine DNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Polyashov 12.52 15.78 Russia 14.6112.5216.3016.4316.77
2 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 11.96 15.83 Russia 17.5614.8511.9616.7715.86
3 Alexander Eryomin 15.41 17.03 Russia 16.4115.4117.1317.5518.92
4 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 15.30 18.25 Ukraine 17.7715.3019.2818.0518.94
5 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 16.48 18.59 Ukraine 16.4819.2718.7217.7820.94
6 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 17.86 19.39 Ukraine 17.8618.2719.1220.9620.78
7 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 17.91 21.10 Ukraine 22.6817.9121.3822.9019.23
8 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 18.87 22.20 Ukraine 20.5618.8720.7225.31DNF
9 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 18.29 23.56 Ukraine 18.2923.8624.5123.1623.67
10 Artur Norkin (Артур Норкін) 20.38 23.62 Ukraine 20.8428.2120.3825.5224.49
11 Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) 21.69 26.47 Ukraine 29.6825.3824.3432.4621.69
12 Yana Gribacheva 23.86 26.78 Russia 25.3629.0623.8626.8728.11
13 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 25.90 27.27 Ukraine DNF26.6025.9027.0228.19
14 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 24.53 27.29 Ukraine 24.7232.0225.1334.2524.53
15 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 25.80 28.02 Ukraine 30.0825.8027.9626.0237.33
16 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 21.92 28.57 Armenia 27.2629.6128.8321.9233.54
17 Denys Haidaichuk 26.23 29.06 Ukraine 26.2328.9133.4431.5726.69
18 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 23.68 29.08 Ukraine 28.8130.9123.6827.5248.09
19 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 20.25 29.50 Ukraine 26.4331.5330.53DNF20.25
20 Mykyta Monokov (Микита Моноков) 26.05 30.95 Ukraine 35.0626.0531.1129.6632.09
21 Dmytro Ostapenko (Дмитро Остапенко) 28.84 31.70 Ukraine 31.1631.7735.6328.8432.18
22 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 30.19 31.93 Ukraine 30.7033.0234.7932.0830.19
23 Ivan Makachev 25.55 32.63 Russia 29.5345.8339.9325.5528.44
24 Oksana Tyvodar 28.71 32.97 Ukraine 28.7135.3733.3730.3835.16
25 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 29.05 34.63 Ukraine 32.3329.0545.8336.0535.52
26 Dmitry Karyakin 28.61 35.02 Russia 39.9628.6152.0330.5834.52
27 Mykyta Marchenko (Микита Марченко) 31.68 35.25 Ukraine 47.3633.8335.9835.9331.68
28 Anatolii Kozina (Анатолій Козіна) 29.38 35.88 Ukraine 29.3851.0336.1933.4138.03
29 Hleb Lystopad (Глеб Листопад) 31.52 36.38 Ukraine 36.7538.3246.9634.0831.52

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Polyashov 13.36 14.93 Russia 13.3614.5515.9414.3615.88
2 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 15.95 16.79 Russia 16.3817.3116.6920.1815.95
3 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 14.46 17.26 Ukraine 15.8018.7819.5917.2114.46
4 Alexander Eryomin 17.02 18.17 Russia 21.3318.7117.0217.6518.16
5 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 17.28 18.71 Ukraine 18.0018.3220.2217.2819.81
6 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 18.19 19.37 Ukraine 19.3822.9319.9518.1918.79
7 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 20.18 22.09 Ukraine 20.1827.4422.9921.9621.31
8 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 18.44 22.80 Ukraine 25.0026.3018.4418.8024.59
9 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 19.56 22.86 Ukraine 19.5625.8821.4722.2224.88
10 Artur Norkin (Артур Норкін) 21.06 25.74 Ukraine 25.7728.1321.0630.8023.31
11 Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) 23.19 29.14 Ukraine 24.9325.08DNF37.4223.19
12 Yana Gribacheva 29.02 31.60 Russia 36.5534.1329.0229.6930.97

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oksana Tyvodar 53.02 NR 1:16.63 NR Ukraine 1:10.331:46.5453.02
2 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:12.75 1:29.60 Ukraine 1:42.271:12.751:33.78
3 Maxim Chechnev 1:30.19 1:48.72 Russia 1:30.192:11.691:44.27
4 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 2:15.17 2:23.25 Ukraine 2:30.852:15.172:23.74
5 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 2:10.56 2:27.17 Ukraine 2:41.632:29.312:10.56
6 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 2:45.10 2:51.67 Ukraine 2:45.103:04.072:45.84
7 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 3:41.41 Ukraine 3:41.41
8 Vadym Khikhlo (Вадим Хіхло) 4:13.05 Ukraine 4:13.05

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 10.28 12.77 Ukraine 13.7715.2710.2812.0512.48
2 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 13.33 13.83 Ukraine 13.3314.3913.5316.5213.57
3 Anatolii Kalinin 25.38 27.04 Ukraine 26.5325.3828.7742.1825.83
4 Denys Haidaichuk 21.76 32.82 Ukraine 21.7630.50DNF40.9427.01
5 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 28.30 36.51 Ukraine 43.4828.80DNF37.2528.30
6 Ivan Makachev 30.50 43.77 Russia 53.1554.3334.4243.7430.50
7 Maxim Chechnev 40.63 59.73 Russia 54.691:21.291:14.3050.2140.63
8 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:13.86 Ukraine 1:13.861:35.63

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 1:07.33 NR 1:20.11 NR Ukraine 1:22.341:55.281:18.781:19.211:07.33
2 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:19.71 1:30.82 Russia 1:29.971:50.151:28.361:19.711:34.13
3 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:39.19 1:41.43 Ukraine 1:39.271:47.911:41.921:39.191:43.11
4 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 1:44.96 1:58.83 Ukraine 2:08.221:44.962:05.281:55.001:56.22
5 Elena Tsurkina (Елена Цуркина) 2:15.97 2:41.41 Ukraine 2:15.972:31.362:33.002:59.883:02.83
6 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2:22.28 2:52.11 Ukraine 2:31.462:26.302:22.283:38.583:42.34
7 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 2:58.43 3:08.92 Ukraine 3:13.562:58.432:59.283:16.783:13.93
8 Dmitry Karyakin 2:52.48 3:20.23 Russia 4:40.522:58.423:39.202:52.483:23.06
9 Danylo Kiel'sa (Данило Кєльса) 2:51.68 3:32.57 Ukraine 2:51.68DNF3:08.003:15.914:13.80
10 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 3:35.21 Ukraine 3:35.213:40.30
11 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 3:47.91 Ukraine 3:47.913:54.83
12 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
12 Maksym Dmitriiev (Максим Дмітрієв) DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
12 Mykhailo Musyienko (Михайло Мусиєнко) DNF Ukraine DNFDNF

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 3.94 4.59 Ukraine 6.664.124.814.843.94
2 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 3.63 5.59 Ukraine 6.135.433.636.185.21
3 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 4.83 5.69 Ukraine 5.685.914.838.285.48
4 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 4.12 6.01 Ukraine 7.537.366.114.124.55
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 5.29 7.09 Ukraine 7.027.187.067.435.29
6 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 5.31 8.13 Russia 8.4713.155.318.867.05
7 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 7.17 9.21 Ukraine 8.5210.6110.777.178.50
8 Dmitry Karyakin 7.20 9.46 Russia 11.377.207.759.2611.83
9 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 6.90 10.65 Ukraine 10.8111.0311.4510.126.90
10 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 8.71 10.82 Ukraine 12.669.478.7110.3415.28
11 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 9.16 11.08 Ukraine 9.3116.1613.0810.869.16
12 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 9.86 11.12 Ukraine 12.5311.869.9411.559.86
13 Dmytro Kovalskyi (Дмитро Ковальський) 9.04 11.52 Ukraine 13.0213.0311.939.619.04
14 Kirill Mamonov 5.36 NR 11.73 Belarus 16.4411.515.367.2420.31
15 Artur Norkin (Артур Норкін) 7.56 12.13 Ukraine 12.6814.947.5611.8011.91
16 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 9.65 12.67 Ukraine 14.7213.2710.0315.009.65
17 Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) 5.33 12.70 Ukraine 12.5214.055.3311.53DNF
18 Anatolii Kozina (Анатолій Козіна) 10.41 12.94 Ukraine 14.7813.3110.7216.5510.41
19 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 6.31 13.21 Ukraine 8.8615.686.3115.0923.88
20 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 10.34 13.21 Ukraine 15.7112.6510.3413.1513.83
21 Anatolii Kalinin 11.10 13.48 Ukraine 16.3019.3111.9112.2211.10
22 Oksana Tyvodar 12.31 13.90 Ukraine 13.7112.3114.3018.4113.69
23 Denys Haidaichuk 12.34 14.31 Ukraine 13.9415.3612.3413.7215.27
24 Maksym Dmitriiev (Максим Дмітрієв) 9.42 14.39 Ukraine 14.9114.869.4213.4117.94
25 Danylo Kiel'sa (Данило Кєльса) 9.85 14.57 Ukraine 12.6316.969.8516.6914.39
26 Oleksandr Nazaruk (Олександр Назарук) 12.96 16.22 Ukraine 15.6620.8812.9617.4215.59
27 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 11.15 16.98 Ukraine 24.4323.9711.1513.8813.08
28 Vadym Khikhlo (Вадим Хіхло) 8.16 17.47 Ukraine 13.9815.3623.0623.938.16
29 Elena Tsurkina (Елена Цуркина) 15.71 17.52 Ukraine 15.7117.0917.1818.3020.27
30 Ihor Hubskyi (Ігор Губський) 15.60 18.56 Ukraine 19.8021.9418.6317.2515.60
31 Roman Popov (Роман Попов) 16.30 18.66 Ukraine 18.9518.3918.6516.30DNF
32 Hleb Lystopad (Глеб Листопад) 14.73 18.79 Ukraine 20.0016.4720.9719.9014.73
33 Maxim Chechnev 14.60 19.31 Russia 20.7818.7114.6024.9118.45
34 Anna Sadovska (Анна Садовська) 14.58 19.67 Ukraine 25.8817.7820.5314.5820.71
35 Ivan Makachev 16.91 19.93 Russia 24.8920.1719.7119.9116.91
36 Yana Yeresko (Яна Єресько) 17.43 23.41 Ukraine 26.15DNF19.0225.0617.43
37 Denys Horiachev (Денис Горячев) 8.75 25.00 Ukraine 29.0332.758.7517.5528.41
38 Tymur Karimov (Тимур Карімов) 15.85 25.04 Ukraine 28.6132.9820.7015.8525.81
39 Lev Shapoval (Лев Шаповал) 21.59 26.76 Ukraine 21.5944.8622.5832.0425.67
40 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 18.19 26.82 Ukraine 27.7228.4024.3518.1928.47
41 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 12.39 27.35 Ukraine 28.0829.5524.4312.3930.43
42 Artem Andrieiev (Артем Андрєєв) 13.83 32.96 Ukraine 29.9037.9431.0313.8341.25
43 Mark Yarovoi (Марк Яровой) 20.80 43.24 Ukraine 1:01.8027.4020.80DNF40.53
44 Alexander Eryomin 27.53 1:26.06 Russia 2:22.4055.351:38.821:44.0227.53
45 Anton Sukletin (Антон Суклетін) 15.22 DNF Ukraine 15.2218.8421.67DNFDNF

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 4.67 5.86 Ukraine 4.976.4610.566.154.67
2 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 4.90 6.58 Ukraine 5.318.157.914.906.53
3 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 4.08 6.61 Ukraine 6.304.087.906.407.13
4 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 4.27 7.00 Ukraine 6.894.275.979.088.14
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 7.06 7.31 Ukraine 7.317.077.567.547.06
6 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 7.65 9.38 Ukraine 12.559.469.309.387.65
7 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 5.53 9.55 Russia 5.536.6512.639.3614.25
8 Anatolii Kozina (Анатолій Козіна) 7.90 9.90 Ukraine 9.3611.3612.467.908.97
9 Denys Haidaichuk 7.69 10.06 Ukraine 11.307.6910.809.519.88
10 Dmytro Kovalskyi (Дмитро Ковальський) 9.93 10.65 Ukraine 10.8111.2013.669.959.93
11 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 8.87 11.01 Ukraine 8.8715.4011.2511.7510.02
12 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 8.50 11.40 Ukraine 13.2810.2213.728.5010.69
13 Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) 10.45 11.40 Ukraine 10.60DNF12.6011.0110.45
14 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 11.09 11.49 Ukraine 11.8611.5511.3311.5811.09
15 Oleksandr Nazaruk (Олександр Назарук) 10.55 12.13 Ukraine 12.4713.8413.2810.5510.65
16 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 11.69 12.75 Ukraine DNF12.5411.6912.7512.95
17 Maksym Dmitriiev (Максим Дмітрієв) 10.69 12.78 Ukraine 18.6913.2211.5613.5610.69
18 Danylo Kiel'sa (Данило Кєльса) 8.47 12.93 Ukraine 14.1911.228.4713.7513.83
19 Artur Norkin (Артур Норкін) 7.56 13.23 Ukraine 12.777.5616.0212.6514.27
20 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 10.03 13.34 Ukraine 12.5715.7618.4011.7010.03
21 Oksana Tyvodar 10.11 13.70 Ukraine 12.8914.1914.0215.0910.11
22 Dmitry Karyakin 7.52 13.84 Russia 17.099.9114.5220.837.52
23 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 12.00 13.97 Ukraine 15.4613.1115.0513.7412.00
24 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 7.27 14.70 Ukraine 14.337.2717.4116.2113.55
25 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 8.46 14.75 Ukraine 8.4623.1613.2218.3112.72
26 Anatolii Kalinin 11.88 15.99 Ukraine 22.7512.3118.0211.8817.65
27 Elena Tsurkina (Елена Цуркина) 12.95 16.43 Ukraine 19.2518.4613.7512.9517.09
28 Vadym Khikhlo (Вадим Хіхло) 13.22 17.04 Ukraine DNF16.8021.0913.2213.24
29 Kirill Mamonov 15.18 17.36 Belarus 19.1522.1617.1615.7815.18

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 4.47 5.15 Ukraine 7.114.556.164.744.47
2 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 5.11 5.47 Ukraine 6.305.595.185.115.65
3 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 4.97 5.81 Ukraine 6.185.665.598.184.97
4 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 4.56 6.39 Ukraine 7.156.885.474.566.81
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 5.50 7.55 Ukraine 5.509.317.388.406.86
6 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 5.82 8.09 Russia 8.615.8211.438.047.62
7 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 7.50 8.50 Ukraine 8.2310.319.657.627.50
8 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 8.71 10.85 Ukraine 10.558.7111.6111.9010.40
9 Dmytro Kovalskyi (Дмитро Ковальський) 10.18 11.25 Ukraine 11.0813.6111.3011.3610.18
10 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 8.60 11.53 Ukraine 11.1214.9114.149.328.60
11 Anatolii Kozina (Анатолій Козіна) 7.65 11.72 Ukraine 11.227.6512.8413.0211.11
12 Denys Haidaichuk 10.75 12.38 Ukraine 12.4612.1815.5712.5010.75

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 13.72 NR 16.96 NR Ukraine 14.3821.3619.2817.2213.72
2 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 36.44 37.82 Ukraine 49.1636.4436.6337.5339.29
3 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 33.27 39.48 Russia 39.0538.0633.2741.3345.43
4 Anatolii Kalinin 38.00 42.14 Ukraine 38.0039.4441.4145.5646.06
5 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:00.86 1:05.93 Ukraine 1:08.861:00.861:05.751:03.181:35.72
6 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 43.58 1:12.54 Ukraine 43.58DNF52.161:47.2158.25
7 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 2:23.83 Ukraine 2:23.83DNF

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Karyakin 6:04.77 DNF Russia DNF6:04.77DNF
2 Maxim Chechnev 12:25.00 DNF Russia DNF12:25.00DNF
3 Oleksii Bessonov (Олексій Бессонов) 18:07.00 NR DNF Ukraine DNFDNF18:07.00
4 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
4 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
4 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
4 Denys Zhytnyk (Денис Житник) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Karyakin 10:59.00 DNF Russia DNF14:10.0010:59.00
2 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
2 Maxim Chechnev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
2 Oleksii Bessonov (Олексій Бессонов) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maxim Chechnev 11/12 57:03 Russia DNF9/11 55:2311/12 57:03
2 Dmitry Karyakin 7/7 21:31 Russia 7/7 21:31DNSDNS
3 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 7/7 43:10 NR Ukraine 4/8 53:104/7 43:417/7 43:10
4 Oleksii Bessonov (Олексій Бессонов) 7/7 44:31 Ukraine 7/7 44:316/8 58:375/9 1:00:00
5 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 5/5 36:56 Ukraine DNF4/5 29:545/5 36:56
6 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3/3 29:19 Ukraine 3/3 29:19DNSDNS
7 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 2/2 16:07 Ukraine DNFDNF2/2 16:07
8 Serhii Cheremnykh (Сергій Черемних) 3/4 23:01 Ukraine 3/4 23:01DNF3/4 32:19
9 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 3/4 35:03 Ukraine 3/4 35:03DNSDNS
10 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1/2 5:43 Ukraine DNF1/2 5:43DNS
11 Vadym Khikhlo (Вадим Хіхло) 1/2 17:45 Ukraine 1/2 18:291/2 17:45DNF
12 Denys Zhytnyk (Денис Житник) 3/6 40:24 Ukraine 3/6 40:24DNFDNF
13 Dmytro Kovalskyi (Дмитро Ковальський) DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
13 Mark Yarovoi (Марк Яровой) DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNS
13 Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) DNF Ukraine DNFDNSDNS