Munich Open 2018


Date
Oct 27 - 28, 2018
City
Unterhaching, Germany
Venue

Hachinga Halle

Address
Grünauer-Allee 6, 82008 Unterhaching
Website
Munich Open 2018 website
Organizers
Leon Schmidtchen and Linus Frész
WCA Delegates
Linus Frész and Oleg Gritsenko
Contact

Munich Open Orga

Information

Please see competition website for further information.

Events
Competitors
144
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 160 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is €5 (Euro).
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend paying an entry fee of €5 (Euro).

No prepayment necessary in order to register. Payment of the registration fee of 5 € per day at the venue on the day of the competition!

Registered competitors have to reply to a confirmation email which will be sent out on September 16th. Failing to reply within one week will remove the competitor from the registration list, and allow the first person on the waiting list to take their spot.

If there is a free spot, the first person on the waiting list will be contacted and has to reply within 72 hours to get accepted to this competition. Failing to reply will lead to a removal from the registration waiting list.

Für diese Competition wird kein Prepayment benötigt. Die Bezahlung von 5 € pro Tag findet am Tag der Competition vor Ort statt!

Angemeldete Teilnehmer müssen auf eine Bestätigungs-Email antworten, die am 16. September verschickt wird. Wer sich nicht innerhalb von einer Woche meldet, wird von der Teilnehmerliste gestrichen und durch die/den erste/n auf der Warteliste ersetzt.

Sobald ein Platz frei wird, wird die erste Person auf der Warteliste kontaktiert, ob sie noch am Wettbewerb teilnehmen will. Der Teilnehmer muss innerhalb von 72 Stunden antworten, um akzeptiert zu werden. Falls wir keine Antwort erhalten, wird der Teilnehmer von der Warteliste entfernt.

Aadith Yadav Govindarajan - India WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 81 15.36 19.35 India 18.0322.2315.3618.0022.01
First 67 14.47 16.39 India 14.8820.0517.4514.4716.85
2x2x2 Cube First 89 6.76 8.19 India 9.416.76DNF7.817.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 75 1:17.09 1:24.29 India 1:17.091:17.43DNF1:28.271:27.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 56 2:22.98 India DNF2:22.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 64 35.16 44.16 India 50.2142.3643.9335.1646.19
Megaminx Combined Final 49 DNF India DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 51 7.20 11.23 India 11.4016.607.2014.038.27

Acar Gök - Turkey WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 89 16.18 20.67 Turkey 22.5621.6416.1821.6118.76
First 81 16.70 19.32 Turkey 16.7020.3517.9124.3819.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.35 1.64 NR Turkey 1.551.671.353.311.70
Second 1 1.58 2.09 Turkey 2.332.291.661.584.38
First 1 1.59 2.08 Turkey 1.712.222.311.592.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 107 DNF Turkey DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 70 46.78 Turkey 52.3846.78
Pyraminx First 76 11.55 15.49 Turkey 26.1614.3011.5520.3711.81
Skewb First 36 11.07 12.34 Turkey 11.2311.0714.3611.4420.50
Square-1 Combined Final 35 51.45 Turkey 51.451:03.81

AhYoung Kim (김아영) - Korea WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 65 14.59 16.44 Korea 17.1714.5917.9717.1415.01
First 73 14.79 17.60 Korea 18.3418.2014.7916.2722.98
2x2x2 Cube First 69 3.69 6.20 Korea 6.245.783.697.526.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 36 1:31.46 1:37.39 Korea 1:37.631:39.841:31.461:47.441:34.69

Alejandro Ramin - Argentina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 120 30.62 32.81 Argentina 32.2630.6236.6635.5430.63
2x2x2 Cube First 109 9.89 13.67 Argentina 10.2615.339.8915.4217.41
Skewb First 63 14.91 25.03 Argentina 30.0114.9126.8618.2135.62

Alexander Ben Ludewig - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 50 13.65 14.99 Germany 13.6515.7515.4820.8913.75
Second 53 13.71 15.17 Germany 14.7318.5314.8115.9613.71
First 58 13.20 15.50 Germany 14.6615.3316.7213.2016.50
2x2x2 Cube Second 22 3.56 4.43 Germany 4.534.873.564.674.10
First 44 3.19 5.10 Germany 4.343.196.974.566.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 49 47.24 56.45 Germany 1:00.3556.1559.0547.2454.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 43 1:38.76 1:49.42 Germany 1:47.691:54.261:58.281:38.761:46.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 33 3:31.29 3:36.56 Germany 3:46.153:31.293:32.25
Clock Combined Final 24 25.52 Germany 25.52DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 32 1:58.92 2:07.00 Germany 2:33.371:58.922:13.102:08.851:59.04
Square-1 Combined Final 5 11.88 17.33 Germany 17.0617.3222.4211.8817.61

Alia Wachter - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 89 16.02 21.18 Germany 23.6619.2016.0220.6929.65
Skewb First 67 23.82 28.15 Germany 25.4235.9134.5224.5023.82

Alwin Rölz - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 8.62 DNF Switzerland DNF8.62DNF11.209.07
Semi Final 6 9.37 9.67 Switzerland 9.3710.909.489.789.74
Second 3 9.01 9.39 Switzerland 9.939.1810.609.069.01
First 6 9.45 9.92 Switzerland 9.7310.5512.109.459.48
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.87 3.33 Switzerland 3.013.972.876.373.02
Second 15 2.84 3.73 Switzerland 4.952.843.973.853.36
First 12 3.09 3.35 Switzerland 4.023.093.243.153.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 31.42 35.17 Switzerland 35.9733.4441.3931.4236.09
Combined First 4 33.94 37.56 Switzerland 33.9438.6736.4637.55DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:07.19 1:09.95 Switzerland 1:07.191:10.981:09.341:11.781:09.52
Combined First 7 1:04.29 1:10.60 Switzerland 1:11.121:08.011:12.661:04.291:19.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:01.71 2:07.72 Switzerland 2:07.002:14.462:01.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:11.96 3:16.69 Switzerland 3:19.513:11.963:18.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 18 2:57.61 DNF Switzerland 3:10.702:57.61DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.45 16.10 Switzerland 19.1313.4515.7615.9316.62
Combined First 10 13.78 18.20 Switzerland 22.1516.5921.0716.9313.78
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 35.78 41.22 Switzerland 42.6940.2835.7840.6851.44
Clock Combined Final 3 6.72 7.72 NR Switzerland 7.757.677.827.746.72
Megaminx Combined Final 11 59.85 1:15.23 Switzerland 1:07.701:31.341:23.101:14.8959.85
Pyraminx Final 20 3.50 DNF Switzerland 3.504.15DNFDNF5.24
First 1 2.94 3.42 Switzerland 2.943.553.213.514.97
Skewb Final 16 4.83 7.04 Switzerland 5.164.83DNF5.7310.23
First 14 5.18 6.69 Switzerland 6.935.185.958.367.18
Square-1 Combined Final 2 10.04 13.70 Switzerland 17.0210.2815.1710.0415.64

Andreas Brandl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 24 9.86 11.55 Germany 9.8611.8111.2715.6511.56
Second 25 10.16 11.46 Germany 16.3012.0010.2110.1612.16
First 26 9.77 12.06 Germany 9.7710.4713.3312.3813.33
2x2x2 Cube Second 36 3.78 4.98 Germany 5.465.215.344.403.78
First 28 4.22 4.58 Germany 6.315.004.254.224.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 40 49.27 52.45 Germany 54.0249.2751.811:12.4151.52

Andreas Gröbmayr - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 34 9.07 12.97 Germany 12.0214.459.0712.45DNF
Second 18 9.47 11.07 Germany 13.689.4710.5911.4511.18
First 36 9.72 13.12 Germany 15.6512.7114.1612.509.72
2x2x2 Cube Second 46 4.43 5.23 Germany 4.895.385.419.304.43
First 32 4.11 4.83 Germany 4.394.118.004.875.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 33.28 40.94 Germany 34.1240.3848.3255.7233.28
Combined First 19 38.08 43.90 Germany 38.0838.53DNF52.7540.42
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 59.88 1:15.18 Germany 1:17.941:12.541:15.071:20.8359.88
Combined First 12 1:10.66 1:14.03 Germany 1:10.661:17.451:13.361:11.671:17.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:09.82 2:22.24 Germany 2:24.742:09.822:32.15
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 3:34.16 3:52.66 Germany 3:34.164:22.533:41.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
First 14 2:10.16 DNF Germany 2:48.152:10.16DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 22.52 24.56 Germany 26.2722.5226.2322.7524.71
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 2:03.08 Germany DNF2:03.08
Megaminx Combined Final 3 51.90 56.96 Germany 1:00.9953.7251.9056.161:01.99
Pyraminx Final 5 3.34 4.21 Germany DNF4.973.343.833.84
First 13 4.16 6.21 Germany 5.506.326.824.167.08
Skewb First 30 4.41 10.73 Germany 9.4813.364.41DNF9.34

Andreas Stiebitz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 118 26.58 32.35 Germany 34.2326.9936.0735.8226.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 100 2:21.23 Germany 2:33.572:21.23

Anirudh Yamunan Govindarajan - India WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 83 17.27 19.38 India 19.5225.4218.4620.1717.27
First 93 16.68 22.04 India 16.6826.3418.8820.9126.40
2x2x2 Cube First 86 6.11 7.73 India 8.738.286.116.189.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 86 1:37.72 India 1:47.181:37.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 62 2:49.33 India 3:56.772:49.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 56 34.44 38.81 India 39.0534.4439.6044.3837.77
Megaminx Combined Final 47 3:28.96 India 3:28.963:43.05
Pyraminx First 74 8.93 14.31 India 17.3018.848.9315.5910.03

Aurora Frankenberger - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 112 29.43 30.09 Germany 29.5829.4338.2529.7130.97
2x2x2 Cube First 111 11.38 14.98 Germany 16.5416.3411.3814.0814.51

Bautista Javier Ramin - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 53 12.65 15.05 Germany 15.9116.3312.6515.8613.39
Second 44 12.06 14.31 Germany 13.9013.6917.6915.3312.06
First 75 14.71 18.07 Germany 17.5816.5914.7121.3220.05
2x2x2 Cube Second 39 4.25 5.02 Germany 5.254.655.164.255.49
First 57 4.27 5.64 Germany 5.034.275.868.726.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 62 59.66 1:06.69 Germany 1:13.3159.661:05.631:05.401:09.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 50 1:56.59 2:07.81 Germany 2:27.001:56.592:03.842:15.782:03.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 42 4:38.08 Germany 4:38.08
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 39 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 49 24.47 34.67 Germany 34.1624.471:35.8927.6342.21
Pyraminx First 66 9.61 13.40 Germany 14.0213.0916.459.6113.10
Skewb First 40 6.80 13.25 Germany 15.1111.9213.5414.296.80
Square-1 Combined Final 19 29.27 37.26 Germany 29.2749.8839.9332.3039.56

Bence Barát - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 8.15 10.43 Hungary 10.7511.7410.859.688.15
Semi Final 10 8.48 10.00 Hungary 9.3310.628.4810.3910.28
Second 10 7.69 10.15 Hungary 10.657.699.0810.7212.58
First 9 8.81 10.19 Hungary 8.819.6910.9611.839.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.69 3.01 Hungary 2.693.112.963.832.96
Second 8 2.55 3.05 Hungary 2.552.913.743.372.86
First 8 2.41 3.14 Hungary 3.043.073.503.302.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 31.40 33.85 Hungary 43.9934.9134.7231.9131.40
Combined First 7 35.90 38.59 Hungary 46.4738.3839.6337.7535.90
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:01.56 1:07.14 Hungary 1:09.881:10.851:09.081:01.561:02.46
Combined First 2 1:00.26 1:06.23 Hungary 1:00.461:00.261:11.751:07.831:10.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:51.72 1:59.16 Hungary 2:06.811:51.721:58.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:30.14 2:38.22 Hungary 2:43.462:41.052:30.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:09.47 DNF Hungary DNFDNF1:09.47
First 3 48.50 DNF Hungary 48.50DNF1:07.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 16.73 18.62 Hungary 22.0117.5816.7318.2720.00
Combined First 14 17.57 20.21 Hungary 20.6517.5720.5521.7619.43
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 1:04.75 1:41.20 Hungary 1:47.551:53.711:04.751:51.981:24.07
Clock Combined Final 8 9.60 11.33 Hungary 13.1712.509.609.7711.71
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:03.53 1:07.89 Hungary 1:10.391:11.681:03.531:07.181:06.11
Pyraminx Final 19 4.00 6.77 Hungary 5.879.836.694.007.75
First 17 5.38 6.46 Hungary 6.775.487.777.145.38
Skewb Final 13 4.38 6.57 Hungary 7.004.385.946.777.02
First 13 3.68 6.63 Hungary 6.137.813.689.425.94
Square-1 Combined Final 7 14.67 17.55 Hungary 20.3115.4914.6723.4616.84

Berengar Frankenberger - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 78 15.93 18.63 Germany 19.2716.5915.9320.0424.51
First 89 14.81 20.65 Germany 20.0722.3623.7919.5314.81
2x2x2 Cube First 83 4.47 7.49 Germany 8.185.0113.529.274.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 63 56.81 1:07.17 Germany 1:34.7958.471:09.5856.811:13.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 46 1:59.85 2:02.31 Germany 2:01.682:06.532:00.401:59.852:04.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 41 4:36.04 Germany 4:36.04
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 37 6:57.99 Germany 6:57.99
Pyraminx First 83 4.36 17.89 Germany 22.6422.034.3621.1310.51
Skewb First 55 16.32 17.89 Germany 19.5023.1416.3217.6916.49

Bui Thai Duong - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 82 16.81 19.38 Czech Republic 16.8118.1717.71DNF22.27
First 68 13.28 17.12 Czech Republic 22.1314.7218.8617.7813.28
2x2x2 Cube First 95 7.03 8.60 Czech Republic 8.079.398.367.039.38

Carlo Glod - Luxembourg WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 46 12.94 14.40 Luxembourg 12.9415.0817.2514.5213.59
Second 46 13.05 14.56 Luxembourg 14.4316.0013.2513.0517.46
First 50 10.96 14.62 Luxembourg 15.4314.5818.1913.8510.96
2x2x2 Cube First 51 4.52 5.58 Luxembourg 6.164.7513.065.834.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 43.09 NR 46.96 NR Luxembourg 45.0646.8748.9443.0952.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 29 1:28.18 NR 1:33.87 NR Luxembourg 1:28.181:39.301:39.611:29.751:32.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 29 3:13.28 3:24.20 NR Luxembourg 3:37.113:22.223:13.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 25 4:50.93 NR 5:02.39 NR Luxembourg 5:03.165:13.074:50.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 20.96 NR 24.35 NR Luxembourg 25.9420.9623.7723.7825.50
Clock Combined Final 25 27.48 Luxembourg 27.4828.33
Megaminx Combined Final 37 2:22.56 Luxembourg 2:22.562:34.44
Pyraminx First 23 4.59 6.94 Luxembourg 7.416.466.968.554.59
Skewb First 22 5.88 9.30 Luxembourg 11.0611.935.887.659.19
Square-1 Combined Final 22 30.69 NR Luxembourg 30.691:19.86

Christian König - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 7.99 10.83 Germany 11.7111.277.999.8311.39
Semi Final 12 8.89 10.16 Germany 8.8911.2712.579.1210.09
Second 9 9.41 10.07 Germany 10.759.419.6312.909.84
First 10 9.83 10.50 Germany 10.029.8314.049.9111.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 2.79 3.77 Germany 2.795.993.214.653.45
Second 20 2.14 4.20 Germany 5.823.763.022.14DNF
First 13 2.88 3.59 Germany 3.344.264.112.883.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 45.49 47.80 Germany 45.4949.9959.0147.5945.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 1:21.12 1:22.31 Germany 1:21.121:24.001:21.861:22.951:22.12
Combined First 15 1:14.47 1:16.54 Germany 1:24.101:15.851:14.471:18.221:15.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:09.60 2:13.73 Germany 2:14.032:09.602:17.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 3:40.29 3:51.56 Germany 3:40.294:13.863:40.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 1:46.43 DNF Germany DNFDNF1:46.43
First 9 1:19.71 DNF Germany 1:19.71DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.51 15.16 Germany 13.8815.1716.4413.5118.40
Combined First 18 14.83 21.09 Germany DNF16.6624.8114.8321.81
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 35.39 38.38 Germany 36.9141.8136.4343.7035.39
Clock Combined Final 9 7.62 11.40 Germany 13.4911.637.629.0913.78
Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:10.74 1:20.91 Germany 1:25.191:21.331:16.861:10.741:24.55
Pyraminx Final 6 3.90 4.53 Germany 6.604.364.914.333.90
First 4 3.42 4.16 Germany 5.063.664.144.693.42
Skewb Final 8 4.62 5.63 Germany 7.876.965.314.624.62
First 10 5.36 6.20 Germany 5.766.935.966.885.36
Square-1 Combined Final 14 17.60 26.42 Germany 38.9320.5840.6117.6019.76

Christina Hafner - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 40 12.65 13.46 Germany 15.9813.9912.6512.8513.55
Second 47 13.41 14.57 Germany 13.4113.5516.0914.4715.68
First 52 12.29 14.66 Germany 17.9115.7312.2914.1914.05
2x2x2 Cube First 74 5.88 6.62 Germany 7.025.886.159.076.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 50 42.46 57.24 Germany 1:02.2751.1342.4658.901:01.70

Christopher Haslinger - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 25 8.11 11.64 Austria 14.4811.539.8813.518.11
Second 21 10.19 11.17 Austria 12.6210.1910.4811.4211.61
First 32 10.46 12.68 Austria 12.0813.15DNF12.8210.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.40 3.60 Austria 3.403.807.083.613.40
Second 13 2.73 3.61 Austria 4.296.502.982.733.56
First 18 2.54 4.11 Austria 4.005.202.543.135.98
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 40.37 43.03 Austria 47.6041.2342.0340.3745.83
Combined First 18 38.92 43.00 Austria 40.0438.9240.7648.2149.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 22 1:16.92 1:25.48 Austria 1:33.461:16.921:25.971:24.561:25.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 2:34.13 2:43.18 Austria 2:49.532:34.132:45.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 3:41.18 3:47.01 Austria 3:45.613:41.183:54.25
Megaminx Combined Final 38 2:29.66 Austria 2:40.562:29.66
Pyraminx First 82 11.49 17.61 Austria DNF11.4915.2421.4916.11

Daniel Osterrieder - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 119 29.28 32.61 Germany 31.3029.2833.63DNF32.91
2x2x2 Cube First 104 6.81 10.55 Germany 8.886.8112.6912.6610.11

David Vollmer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 71 14.94 17.01 Germany 17.0314.9415.5918.4120.94
First 72 15.68 17.53 Germany 24.7717.6715.6816.1618.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 43 51.15 54.56 Germany 54.9751.151:00.4354.9453.78

Denis Andreevich Giniatoulline - Colombia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 99 27.59 32.53 Colombia 37.3250.4327.5928.0132.25
First 100 23.74 25.60 Colombia 27.9723.7424.1024.73DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 81 4.96 7.14 Colombia 8.696.058.057.334.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 71 47.27 Colombia 47.2750.49
Pyraminx First 54 5.05 11.49 Colombia 19.8310.725.0515.867.89
Skewb Final 15 4.53 6.94 Colombia 9.588.646.685.514.53
First 4 4.70 5.09 Colombia 4.705.637.324.804.84
Square-1 Combined Final 39 1:48.47 Colombia 1:48.47DNF

Diego Morgana - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 138 48.01 1:11.17 Germany 1:05.2848.011:21.521:06.721:21.59
Pyraminx First 85 14.85 18.57 Germany 14.8517.2622.8120.1118.33

Dieter Amberger - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 98 26.85 28.15 Austria 26.8531.0628.1827.7028.56
First 97 23.25 24.39 Austria 24.0823.6123.2525.4728.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 93 1:54.55 Austria DNF1:54.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 58 2:28.39 Austria 2:28.392:51.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 36 6:50.89 Austria 6:50.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:27.49 DNF Austria 1:40.501:27.49DNF
First 10 1:25.33 DNF Austria 1:25.33DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 59 34.97 41.12 Austria 54.4344.6434.9737.4341.28
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 1:52.08 2:14.48 Austria 2:52.171:52.411:58.861:52.08DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 24 32.49 Austria 32.4950.36

Dominic Amrhein - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 28 8.30 12.18 Germany 11.8412.6812.0313.468.30
Second 37 10.50 13.06 Germany 13.6110.5011.2914.2915.61
First 21 10.24 11.63 Germany 11.7710.2412.8413.0710.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.08 3.52 Germany 2.083.114.113.683.78
Second 12 1.86 3.49 Germany 4.443.491.862.554.78
First 10 2.65 3.28 Germany 3.793.043.023.772.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 40.11 45.26 Germany 53.5740.1141.0247.1047.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 23 1:23.23 1:25.53 Germany 1:23.741:36.841:23.231:26.471:26.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 28 3:09.59 3:22.87 Germany 3:09.593:44.133:14.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 4:29.40 4:38.74 Germany 4:45.074:29.404:41.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
First 11 1:56.71 DNF Germany 1:56.71DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 20.51 23.91 Germany 23.2722.5825.8827.7520.51
Clock Combined Final 27 DNF Germany DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:05.58 1:13.52 Germany 1:09.941:05.581:19.611:12.411:18.20
Pyraminx Final 3 2.88 3.84 Germany 3.986.243.422.884.12
First 9 1.97 5.51 Germany 6.737.141.975.754.04
Skewb Final 12 4.43 6.38 Germany 6.527.245.844.436.79
First 16 5.15 7.15 Germany 6.517.618.835.157.34
Square-1 Combined Final 13 20.70 24.09 Germany 21.8329.4532.7520.7021.00

Dominik Reiter - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 79 17.38 18.72 Germany 18.6321.7017.3819.1418.39
First 88 15.70 20.62 Germany 21.5222.8015.7019.4820.85
2x2x2 Cube First 80 5.86 6.92 Germany 7.27DNF6.726.785.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 81 1:27.75 Germany 1:27.751:33.64

Dušan Zakelšek - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 54 13.05 15.33 Slovenia 13.0514.5216.2115.2719.19
Second 58 14.38 15.33 Slovenia 16.1015.0814.8014.3816.15
First 57 14.15 15.39 Slovenia 16.4715.1315.1515.9014.15
2x2x2 Cube Second 37 4.55 4.98 Slovenia 5.314.564.555.088.93
First 23 3.50 4.36 Slovenia 5.933.504.444.793.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 67 1:02.00 1:08.83 Slovenia 1:14.651:02.961:02.001:10.581:12.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 52 2:01.81 2:09.93 Slovenia 2:16.612:12.562:01.812:10.132:07.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Slovenia DNFDNFDNF
First 12 1:57.90 DNF Slovenia DNFDNF1:57.90
Pyraminx Final 7 3.55 5.03 Slovenia 5.544.975.863.554.57
First 8 4.86 5.39 Slovenia 6.064.865.445.525.21
Square-1 Combined Final 16 26.52 28.32 Slovenia 28.6127.8429.0626.5228.50

Edward Khaitina - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 95 19.91 23.72 Germany 19.9127.3323.5621.5526.05
First 94 19.44 22.46 Germany 22.3419.4423.4928.3121.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 89 1:41.28 Germany 1:43.181:41.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 73 47.74 Germany 50.9747.74
Pyraminx First 69 11.04 13.68 Germany 13.4113.9811.0416.3713.65
Skewb First 58 12.43 19.98 Germany 12.4326.9727.5516.0316.94

Elias Gross - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 90 17.62 20.82 Germany 22.5017.6219.5021.1921.78
First 80 16.05 18.99 Germany 24.6316.0520.6916.4719.82
2x2x2 Cube Second 58 5.89 6.18 Germany 6.266.615.896.365.93
First 37 3.04 4.98 Germany 4.258.053.045.425.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 78 1:20.84 Germany 1:20.841:21.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 65 3:05.61 Germany 3:07.583:05.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 57 37.04 39.00 Germany 37.0437.2838.9350.6840.78
Pyraminx First 40 7.53 10.05 Germany 14.6111.588.979.597.53
Skewb First 28 6.74 10.37 Germany 10.5611.116.7420.159.44

Elias Voill - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 87 17.23 20.49 Austria 18.0122.0217.2321.4523.82
First 86 17.16 20.43 Austria 29.4218.6417.5525.1117.16
2x2x2 Cube First 67 4.97 5.98 Austria 16.895.314.976.536.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 69 1:02.80 1:11.73 Austria 1:02.801:14.351:17.531:13.211:07.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Austria DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 42 23.65 31.33 Austria 34.3232.8635.3023.6526.80
Pyraminx First 68 10.21 13.51 Austria 15.7710.2114.1916.5810.56

Emil Hyttinen - Finland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 91 18.48 21.58 Finland 22.7022.5518.4820.6521.53
First 85 17.48 20.16 Finland 19.7823.9517.4822.1918.50
2x2x2 Cube First 87 6.14 7.90 Finland 7.6310.096.148.337.75
Pyraminx First 77 11.27 15.69 Finland 17.0315.6215.6811.2715.78

Eugeniu Moscalenco - Moldova WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 108 21.48 28.29 Moldova 34.7026.2828.3421.4830.26
2x2x2 Cube First 88 4.88 8.12 Moldova 4.8810.025.948.939.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 101 2:28.14 Moldova 2:28.142:34.16
Pyraminx First 70 11.69 13.92 Moldova 14.9314.5814.3311.6912.86
Skewb First 53 11.27 16.83 Moldova 15.8311.2716.6219.1718.04

Evodia Frankenberger - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 105 22.58 27.72 Germany 30.0824.3329.3622.5829.48
2x2x2 Cube First 103 6.39 10.40 Germany 6.3910.8610.3313.2910.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 99 2:19.20 Germany 2:33.622:19.20

Fabian Damke - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 101 24.21 25.62 Germany 25.3926.0524.2125.4329.38
2x2x2 Cube First 85 6.08 7.62 Germany 6.0810.199.036.557.28

Fabian Löhle - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 36 10.94 12.99 Switzerland 15.0714.3810.9411.5113.09
Second 19 9.44 11.11 Switzerland 9.4411.809.5513.7811.98
First 19 11.22 11.53 Switzerland 11.5911.2313.5211.2211.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 3.44 4.56 Switzerland 3.445.444.404.514.77
Second 19 2.71 4.18 Switzerland 4.804.412.713.614.53
First 20 2.77 4.24 Switzerland 4.903.292.774.844.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 33.53 36.77 Switzerland 38.0337.2738.5035.0233.53
Combined First 10 35.72 39.62 Switzerland 43.7738.0142.1935.7238.65
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:04.53 1:12.84 Switzerland 1:13.421:18.011:04.531:10.571:14.52
Combined First 6 1:06.17 1:10.32 Switzerland 1:06.171:07.891:21.361:11.181:11.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:11.93 2:14.43 Switzerland 2:16.942:14.412:11.93
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 2:53.22 NR 3:05.42 NR Switzerland 3:20.712:53.223:02.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 1:51.17 DNF Switzerland DNFDNF1:51.17
First 13 1:59.22 DNF Switzerland DNF1:59.222:25.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 18 18.59 20.62 Switzerland 20.3918.5920.6520.8224.71
Combined First 9 16.13 18.17 Switzerland 16.1318.5619.3817.0718.88
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 1:37.62 1:59.79 Switzerland 1:45.963:05.592:04.032:09.371:37.62
Clock Combined Final 11 10.08 12.43 Switzerland 14.1513.7713.1510.3810.08
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:09.72 1:17.74 Switzerland 1:25.281:17.361:14.471:21.381:09.72
Pyraminx First 21 4.94 6.61 Switzerland 7.984.947.456.346.04
Skewb Final 5 4.37 4.93 Switzerland 10.064.435.884.374.48
First 17 4.69 8.48 Switzerland 8.138.6912.328.634.69
Square-1 Combined Final 11 15.02 20.80 Switzerland 17.3327.951:07.3515.0217.12

Fabian Staber - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 44 12.35 13.77 Austria 14.9813.6613.0114.6512.35
Second 38 12.54 13.07 Austria 12.5414.5612.8412.7813.58
First 53 11.22 14.84 Austria 13.8717.5213.1211.2220.20
2x2x2 Cube Second 64 5.29 7.28 Austria 9.146.035.29DNF6.68
First 60 3.48 5.77 Austria 6.814.403.486.846.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 47.15 51.68 Austria 51.1855.1354.2049.6647.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 30 1:23.93 1:34.65 Austria 1:27.181:41.911:39.131:37.651:23.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 32 3:28.03 3:35.91 Austria 3:40.303:39.413:28.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 31 5:32.09 DNF Austria 5:55.77DNF5:32.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 48 26.38 33.77 Austria 34.2533.0026.3834.3234.06
Megaminx Combined Final 24 1:31.80 1:41.47 Austria 1:43.341:46.801:48.421:31.801:34.26
Pyraminx First 34 8.33 9.43 Austria 8.338.8714.239.849.58

Felix Lüttke - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 72 15.75 17.25 Germany 15.8417.3615.7519.0518.56
First 74 15.59 18.02 Germany 17.7417.3618.9615.5921.88
2x2x2 Cube Second 28 4.19 4.79 Germany 6.034.194.984.644.74
First 52 4.93 5.58 Germany 6.535.765.445.544.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 77 1:10.54 1:29.57 Germany 1:10.54DNF1:44.231:25.061:19.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 69 46.59 Germany 46.591:12.94
Pyraminx First 38 4.92 9.82 Germany 9.40DNF7.224.9212.84
Skewb First 25 7.39 10.05 Germany 10.1010.217.3912.759.83

Felix Schmidt - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 92 18.23 21.87 Germany 24.5721.2723.7220.6218.23
First 96 20.07 23.55 Germany 24.2724.6122.4120.0723.97
2x2x2 Cube First 90 6.39 8.21 Germany 8.126.4415.2510.066.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 82 1:28.66 Germany 1:46.531:28.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 74 53.41 Germany 1:37.0753.41
Megaminx Combined Final 44 3:11.70 Germany DNF3:11.70
Pyraminx First 25 6.59 7.79 Germany 8.446.8015.346.598.13
Skewb First 39 7.58 13.18 Germany 11.2714.5214.8213.747.58

Felix Strasser - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 45 13.34 14.18 Austria 13.3413.6715.3516.6513.53
Second 57 13.64 15.31 Austria 14.8616.0217.2115.0613.64
First 45 12.01 13.84 Austria 13.6624.9415.8212.0112.05
2x2x2 Cube Second 33 3.96 4.90 Austria 3.965.304.774.994.95
First 42 4.44 5.06 Austria 4.445.464.936.804.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 51 54.33 58.53 Austria 54.331:08.341:05.6055.2354.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 41 1:41.69 1:46.49 Austria 1:49.321:46.061:41.691:45.121:48.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 36 3:19.66 3:44.66 Austria 3:19.664:11.273:43.06
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 28 4:51.73 5:05.31 Austria 4:51.735:14.335:09.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 36 23.81 27.48 Austria 28.4323.8128.0137.9625.99
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 12 2:19.16 Austria 2:19.16DNF
Pyraminx Final 9 2.70 5.24 Austria 5.425.94DNF2.704.35
First 6 3.90 4.79 Austria 6.585.214.334.833.90
Skewb Final 18 6.90 7.63 Austria 10.237.447.527.946.90
First 19 5.87 8.73 Austria 10.5010.576.519.175.87

Florian Görz - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 116 27.49 31.69 Austria 27.4931.6341.3129.4034.03
2x2x2 Cube First 97 8.58 8.90 Austria 8.588.6316.978.599.47
Pyraminx First 90 10.52 25.19 Austria 25.3027.8825.3824.9010.52

Garret von Gaffron - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 23 10.34 11.35 Germany 10.3411.2511.5013.8311.31
Second 29 9.94 12.14 Germany 12.2511.409.9414.4412.77
First 24 10.82 11.88 Germany 14.3612.3610.8211.6011.69
2x2x2 Cube Second 41 3.86 5.17 Germany DNF3.864.574.176.77
First 26 4.12 4.48 Germany 5.094.714.364.374.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 42.15 45.59 Germany 49.3842.1544.7351.2942.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:08.72 1:16.26 Germany 1:18.651:23.771:13.881:16.261:08.72
Combined First 13 1:09.26 1:14.64 Germany 1:21.411:10.971:09.261:21.691:11.55
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 2:11.86 2:23.35 Germany 2:44.282:11.862:13.92
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 3:29.27 4:07.06 Germany 4:16.154:35.753:29.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 22.02 24.63 Germany 24.4428.8426.1622.0223.30
Clock Combined Final 18 16.70 17.78 Germany 21.5118.4517.4716.7017.41
Megaminx Combined Final 31 1:43.88 1:54.36 Germany 2:05.411:50.111:43.882:33.851:47.55
Pyraminx First 29 3.40 8.35 Germany 9.669.403.409.226.43

Gordian Stiebitz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 132 47.59 54.71 Germany 54.4147.5955.6454.9054.82

Guyue Hu - China WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 102 19.02 25.65 China 27.39DNF19.0223.9325.63
2x2x2 Cube First 101 8.27 9.56 China 11.8018.758.358.278.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 76 1:11.75 1:27.21 China 1:21.491:19.211:11.752:00.261:40.92
Pyraminx First 84 13.44 18.40 China 18.2322.0313.4415.9421.03
Skewb First 59 16.53 19.99 China 20.2623.3716.8916.5322.83

Henrik Hauber - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 96 19.51 23.96 Germany 24.8319.5124.2824.9022.78
First 99 22.75 25.04 Germany 26.3725.6923.0522.7527.34
2x2x2 Cube First 94 8.25 8.58 Germany 8.608.258.838.588.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 92 1:48.08 Germany 1:48.081:52.11
Pyraminx First 30 6.57 8.42 Germany 8.4712.108.238.566.57

Igor Pfaffenrot - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 27 10.30 11.95 Germany 11.4612.9910.3011.4113.34
Second 33 10.45 12.42 Germany 11.6210.4516.3411.9613.69
First 34 10.22 12.85 Germany 13.6810.22DNF12.0212.86
2x2x2 Cube Second 40 4.23 5.08 Germany 4.236.437.134.464.36
First 22 3.00 4.29 Germany 4.043.004.704.135.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 42.86 46.89 Germany 1:02.9650.6643.9946.0342.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 31 1:25.56 1:36.15 Germany 1:34.831:29.801:25.561:43.811:48.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 2:59.00 3:13.35 Germany 3:26.722:59.003:14.32
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 27 4:38.27 5:04.48 Germany 5:15.025:20.164:38.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 41 25.58 31.06 Germany 32.6925.5847.0533.1627.34
Clock Combined Final 16 14.56 16.77 Germany 15.1114.5618.4916.70DNF
Pyraminx First 43 7.21 10.31 Germany 11.779.717.219.7011.52
Skewb First 24 7.77 9.62 Germany 7.777.9011.3611.689.61
Square-1 Combined Final 26 34.17 Germany 1:20.4334.17

Ivan Terekh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 43 12.00 13.76 Belarus 13.2716.5113.8714.1312.00
Second 62 14.00 15.83 Belarus 16.8214.5714.0016.1117.36
First 65 14.99 16.27 Belarus 15.6519.0314.9915.7317.44
2x2x2 Cube Second 62 5.99 6.56 Belarus 6.666.235.996.788.39
First 63 4.86 5.83 Belarus 5.154.866.209.566.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 37 22.96 27.76 Belarus 31.2235.9328.6322.9623.43
Pyraminx Final 2 3.48 3.81 Belarus 4.024.613.483.773.63
First 3 3.40 3.87 Belarus 3.403.853.863.895.62

Jakob Klein - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 57 14.99 15.66 Austria 14.9916.1316.0115.8815.08
Second 61 13.68 15.66 Austria 16.4813.6816.4917.4714.02
First 49 12.73 14.58 Austria 15.3512.7314.3414.4614.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 55 56.97 59.72 Austria 59.091:08.0356.971:02.9757.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 24.65 26.69 Austria 24.9324.6532.0526.5828.55

Jakob Winkler - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 103 24.10 26.05 Germany 24.1033.3426.4324.2227.51
2x2x2 Cube First 108 7.09 13.51 Germany 17.3210.5512.6721.577.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 77 1:23.84 Germany 1:23.84DNF

Jernej Omulec - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 66 14.50 16.45 Slovenia 18.8615.6514.5014.8419.71
First 56 13.41 15.26 Slovenia 19.1814.7216.1814.8813.41
2x2x2 Cube First 76 4.96 6.79 Slovenia 7.444.967.227.116.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 65 1:02.61 1:08.26 Slovenia 1:05.031:12.841:06.911:15.801:02.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 44 1:44.78 1:52.87 Slovenia 1:56.171:52.551:57.271:44.781:49.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 40 4:21.02 Slovenia 4:21.02
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 39 DNF Slovenia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 60 33.17 41.57 Slovenia 40.0839.8347.5044.7933.17
Clock Combined Final 21 20.41 Slovenia 24.7520.41
Megaminx Combined Final 27 1:45.44 1:48.73 Slovenia 1:45.441:50.881:46.311:49.001:56.57
Pyraminx First 33 7.58 9.27 Slovenia 10.297.5816.968.848.68
Square-1 Combined Final 29 40.11 Slovenia 40.1156.84

Jochen Bauer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 128 42.70 46.62 Germany 48.2142.7048.511:01.5343.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 102 2:28.87 Germany 2:28.873:01.03

Jochen Leger - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 113 24.46 30.53 Germany 28.7124.4630.91DNF31.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 94 1:56.65 Germany 2:00.271:56.65

Johannes Neugebauer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 29 11.19 12.51 Germany 13.2712.1413.5711.1912.12
Second 36 10.73 13.02 Germany 12.5013.9310.7312.8913.66
First 46 11.97 14.01 Germany 13.8014.2911.9713.9414.71
2x2x2 Cube Second 31 4.03 4.84 Germany 5.224.295.004.037.06
First 36 4.19 4.95 Germany 4.954.194.386.155.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 46 46.22 55.45 Germany 55.3354.3358.6156.7046.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 42 1:38.88 1:47.33 Germany 1:46.491:38.881:43.041:54.011:52.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 37 3:29.99 3:47.42 Germany 3:54.933:57.343:29.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 20.80 24.92 Germany 25.7822.2926.6927.3320.80
Megaminx Combined Final 28 1:43.19 1:48.92 Germany 1:43.191:44.601:55.162:03.311:47.01
Pyraminx Final 15 3.79 6.20 Germany 7.126.624.863.797.74
First 16 5.51 6.44 Germany 8.885.595.516.387.34
Skewb First 35 8.13 12.14 Germany 11.7612.188.1313.3312.49

Johannes Schreiner - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 133 41.74 55.72 Germany 52.6849.611:05.451:04.8841.74
Pyraminx First 63 11.24 12.92 Germany 17.5514.6912.7711.2411.30

Jonas Moser - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 38 11.13 13.16 Germany 13.4113.2114.1112.8611.13
Second 26 10.47 12.00 Germany 10.4710.7813.4013.2012.02
First 42 9.96 13.69 Germany 14.0036.4913.9013.189.96
2x2x2 Cube Second 49 4.84 5.53 Germany 6.025.616.084.844.96
First 47 4.59 5.24 Germany 5.334.934.595.456.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 64 53.38 1:07.34 Germany 1:07.461:06.161:08.4053.381:12.02

Josef Groß - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 126 35.80 43.60 Germany 42.3945.1543.2747.8035.80
2x2x2 Cube First 102 7.34 10.33 Germany 9.367.347.8513.7815.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 105 2:58.55 Germany 3:09.142:58.55

Judith Laister - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 106 20.29 27.73 Austria 35.3830.3323.4820.2929.37
2x2x2 Cube First 93 7.26 8.44 Austria 13.327.268.379.647.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 84 1:34.56 Austria 1:34.561:48.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 69 3:30.04 Austria 3:34.673:30.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 66 41.37 55.07 Austria 41.3758.951:08.4749.2956.97
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 13 2:42.56 Austria 2:42.56DNF
Pyraminx First 81 14.18 16.47 Austria 16.4314.1847.1417.5415.44
Skewb First 48 12.47 14.93 Austria 12.8523.0312.4717.4314.52
Square-1 Combined Final 27 34.49 Austria 34.4941.18

Jukka Geisler - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 48 13.08 14.62 Germany 15.1415.5713.6115.1213.08
Second 60 11.71 15.65 Germany 14.6917.3816.6915.5611.71
First 59 13.87 15.63 Germany 16.3515.4418.5615.1013.87
2x2x2 Cube First 79 4.42 6.89 Germany 8.494.54DNF7.634.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 54 53.85 59.50 Germany 56.4753.8555.481:06.551:06.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 60 2:44.58 Germany DNF2:44.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 50 30.25 35.01 Germany 37.8732.4530.2534.7141.62
Megaminx Combined Final 40 2:35.18 Germany 3:04.502:35.18
Pyraminx First 44 6.50 10.34 Germany 14.8110.706.5011.948.39
Skewb First 37 8.63 12.78 Germany 13.0011.888.6316.4613.45
Square-1 Combined Final 37 1:14.70 Germany 1:14.701:46.11

Julia König - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 97 19.30 24.59 Germany 32.3219.3022.2527.4924.02
First 98 22.71 24.84 Germany 26.9722.7130.4524.6722.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 88 1:40.47 Germany 2:07.351:40.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 59 2:43.33 Germany 2:43.332:57.87
Pyraminx First 59 9.55 12.09 Germany 9.5510.5214.8210.9317.00

Julian Lohuis - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 62 14.69 17.78 Germany 14.6918.6218.1516.58DNF
Second 54 13.13 15.20 Germany 16.5315.4814.9913.1315.13
First 63 12.91 16.09 Germany 14.4817.7517.2412.9116.56
2x2x2 Cube First 71 4.43 6.41 Germany 7.144.436.755.726.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 71 1:02.80 1:14.36 Germany 1:07.861:13.65DNF1:21.561:02.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 55 2:19.08 Germany 2:19.082:22.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 45 5:23.32 Germany 5:23.32
Megaminx Combined Final 49 DNF Germany DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 88 15.96 20.10 Germany 15.9621.2532.7822.8116.24

Jure Gregorc - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 9.15 9.94 Slovenia 10.159.159.5710.0911.99
Semi Final 8 7.74 9.96 Slovenia 7.7410.808.9910.3010.59
Second 8 6.64 9.89 Slovenia 6.648.9711.219.5911.11
First 4 9.36 9.62 Slovenia 10.039.369.469.3812.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 3.89 4.06 Slovenia 4.684.153.894.093.94
Second 7 2.45 2.94 Slovenia 3.052.454.082.693.09
First 7 2.70 3.07 Slovenia 3.073.282.852.703.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 40.40 45.72 Slovenia 43.1440.4050.8448.4845.54
Combined First 13 38.02 42.62 Slovenia 47.5056.5838.0240.6639.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:11.02 1:16.61 Slovenia 1:11.021:17.141:18.781:24.571:13.91
Combined First 16 1:09.97 1:17.59 Slovenia 1:09.971:19.901:19.001:13.881:24.26
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 2:40.02 2:47.75 Slovenia 2:40.022:50.462:52.78
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 22 4:17.09 4:32.79 Slovenia 4:17.095:01.864:19.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Slovenia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 19 18.11 22.41 Slovenia 20.8921.8618.1124.4828.19
Combined First 19 18.65 21.69 Slovenia DNF22.3018.6520.9721.80
Clock Combined Final 5 9.40 10.00 Slovenia 10.699.619.709.4016.63
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:01.10 1:16.95 Slovenia 1:14.621:17.241:24.651:01.101:18.98
Pyraminx Final 8 3.98 5.09 Slovenia 12.704.316.584.393.98
First 18 3.43 6.47 Slovenia 11.4415.383.433.604.38
Skewb Final 11 4.63 6.35 Slovenia 8.685.376.744.636.93
First 15 4.91 6.91 Slovenia 4.916.886.946.91DNF

Justus Fassnacht - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 63 18.08 20.84 Germany 24.88DNF18.0818.1619.47
Second 63 12.44 16.02 Germany DNF15.6517.2812.4415.14
First 66 14.00 16.29 Germany 14.0016.0819.8115.9116.87
2x2x2 Cube First 68 3.93 6.09 Germany 6.038.075.506.733.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 74 1:14.21 1:19.20 Germany 1:14.261:52.591:22.541:20.801:14.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 43 26.67 31.44 Germany 31.6634.0326.6732.1630.51

Jürgen Osterrieder - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 56 14.58 15.42 Germany 15.0014.5817.5814.8316.44
Second 56 12.65 15.29 Germany 13.3312.6517.5217.6515.03
First 48 13.13 14.50 Germany 15.3116.2513.1314.9113.29
2x2x2 Cube Second 57 5.52 6.18 Germany 5.606.796.155.527.33
First 56 4.27 5.62 Germany 4.274.636.916.026.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 95 1:56.71 Germany 1:56.712:06.86

Kay Köhle - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 80 16.06 18.89 Germany 18.8618.7119.1019.3716.06
First 87 16.52 20.61 Germany 20.5220.2416.52DNF21.06
2x2x2 Cube First 106 10.01 10.97 Germany 24.7711.3410.0110.7410.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 65 27.55 48.28 Germany DNF27.551:13.9136.5934.33

Kim Dong-Young (김동영) - Korea WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 32 10.74 12.83 Korea 15.9414.1612.3610.7411.96
Second 30 11.22 12.15 Korea 11.2213.1011.9212.7311.81
First 31 12.08 12.51 Korea 12.3212.6914.0612.5212.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 37.66 47.61 Korea 46.3537.6644.4252.051:05.32
Combined First 14 40.06 42.71 Korea 41.3644.1053.9540.0642.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 1:18.06 1:24.40 Korea 1:18.061:19.321:23.122:28.461:30.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 3:01.30 3:21.32 Korea 3:37.353:01.303:25.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 19 2:59.04 DNF Korea DNF2:59.04DNF

Krupa Poria - India WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 141 1:55.88 2:14.43 India 2:17.931:55.882:26.861:58.50DNF

Larisa Rasiti - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 107 22.71 28.18 Germany 28.5026.6929.3622.7139.86
2x2x2 Cube First 98 6.53 8.96 Germany DNF6.536.979.1310.79
Pyraminx First 71 8.21 14.20 Germany 20.208.2112.9215.4614.22
Skewb First 49 11.51 15.68 Germany 11.5128.5611.5817.3418.13

Laurenz Burner - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 37 9.52 13.16 Austria 9.5213.8612.8014.0812.81
Second 32 10.22 12.35 Austria 13.5812.1811.2815.1810.22
First 35 11.69 12.96 Austria 12.2714.3612.2511.6915.03
2x2x2 Cube Second 29 3.47 4.82 Austria 4.944.663.476.304.86
First 65 4.95 5.90 Austria 5.126.945.966.624.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 44.41 49.56 Austria 1:00.2254.2644.4144.4150.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 44 24.50 31.78 Austria 30.8438.0933.5630.9324.50
Pyraminx First 57 9.33 11.84 Austria 14.229.5627.6911.739.33

Laurin Hickmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 124 33.30 40.33 Germany 1:18.5433.3044.0139.4437.55

Leon Schmidtchen - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.23 8.08 Germany 7.238.768.028.487.74
Semi Final 1 7.66 8.35 Germany 8.949.227.667.978.15
Second 1 7.31 8.22 Germany 8.537.317.469.538.66
First 1 6.72 9.34 Germany 6.7211.778.3810.329.33
2x2x2 Cube Second 21 3.75 4.37 Germany 4.434.584.783.754.11
First 17 3.18 4.05 Germany 4.383.183.933.845.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 30.31 35.24 Germany 35.1630.3132.6544.6537.91
Combined First 1 32.30 33.74 Germany 32.3039.5032.6835.9632.59
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:04.65 1:16.59 Germany 1:16.911:15.00DNF1:17.861:04.65
Combined First 14 1:08.75 1:15.57 Germany 1:13.841:15.461:08.751:17.411:18.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 2:31.18 2:38.43 Germany 2:34.882:31.182:49.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 4:13.69 4:21.00 Germany 4:13.694:32.384:16.93
Pyraminx First 36 7.23 9.48 Germany 15.137.238.407.8812.17
Skewb First 41 7.47 13.40 Germany 15.4215.8011.5413.237.47

Leonardo Fuchsloch - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 68 13.67 16.57 Germany 15.2119.2916.5917.9013.67
First 62 14.19 15.97 Germany 15.8021.5315.0217.1014.19
2x2x2 Cube Second 60 4.84 6.38 Germany 6.018.135.407.734.84
First 48 4.84 5.42 Germany 5.135.754.845.377.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 53 55.11 58.98 Germany 59.081:00.3057.561:02.1655.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 37 1:29.48 1:40.74 Germany 1:29.481:46.841:34.111:41.281:52.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 46 DNF Germany DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 35 6:16.07 Germany 6:16.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 24 4:13.28 DNF Germany 4:13.28DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 45 28.76 32.62 Germany 29.0936.0028.7632.7837.93
Clock Combined Final 19 13.11 17.99 Germany 19.4318.2216.3213.1128.22
Megaminx Combined Final 26 1:40.06 1:48.10 Germany 1:40.062:04.981:45.551:53.301:45.44
Pyraminx First 27 4.27 8.23 Germany 9.417.444.277.8414.91
Skewb First 29 7.02 10.56 Germany 10.2012.227.0213.759.25
Square-1 Combined Final 34 48.60 Germany 48.601:23.59

Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 31 10.73 12.73 Ukraine 12.0013.1214.0213.0610.73
Second 34 10.61 12.57 Ukraine 11.6810.6113.2212.8013.65
First 40 10.46 13.43 Ukraine 41.7813.4412.8210.4614.03
2x2x2 Cube Second 43 4.18 5.18 Ukraine 4.184.528.685.655.38
First 35 3.16 4.94 Ukraine 4.695.095.033.167.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 39.34 45.68 Ukraine 45.2757.0744.4347.3539.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 27 1:19.72 1:31.54 Ukraine 1:47.811:31.631:32.551:19.721:30.45
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 2:56.69 3:01.60 Ukraine 2:57.343:10.772:56.69
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 4:12.09 4:22.43 Ukraine 4:25.444:29.774:12.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 39 22.66 29.48 Ukraine 22.6624.0341.5335.9328.48
Clock Combined Final 2 5.74 6.96 Ukraine 7.157.128.496.625.74
Megaminx Combined Final 25 1:39.83 1:45.41 Ukraine 1:46.512:03.811:39.831:45.881:43.83
Pyraminx Final 14 4.85 6.09 Ukraine 6.196.056.038.304.85
First 20 4.04 6.60 Ukraine 6.894.047.139.245.78
Skewb Final 3 4.21 4.72 Ukraine 10.254.465.014.214.68
First 6 4.79 5.33 Ukraine 5.046.224.796.104.84
Square-1 Combined Final 32 44.92 Ukraine 45.9944.92

Linus Frész - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 35 12.06 12.97 Germany 12.0613.2813.5414.0312.08
Second 43 10.28 14.12 Germany 13.5510.2816.0914.9613.86
First 43 11.21 13.69 Germany 13.2216.4814.1313.7111.21
2x2x2 Cube Second 48 3.92 5.41 Germany 6.474.905.455.883.92
First 43 4.19 5.09 Germany 8.895.655.074.554.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 37 41.84 51.27 Germany 52.2848.7552.7741.8457.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 21 1:20.46 1:25.27 Germany 1:20.461:31.931:20.581:30.011:25.22
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 2:49.52 2:52.20 Germany 2:49.522:50.312:56.78
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 4:20.71 4:30.33 Germany 4:35.994:34.284:20.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 52.43 1:08.65 Germany 1:12.441:21.0952.43
First 4 55.64 1:01.62 Germany 55.6456.191:13.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 19.94 22.73 Germany 19.9430.8822.6524.2121.33
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:04.26 1:13.14 Germany 1:07.341:04.261:15.841:26.501:16.24
Megaminx Combined Final 7 58.34 1:05.71 Germany 1:10.651:07.651:07.881:01.6058.34
Pyraminx First 39 5.51 9.94 Germany 13.2510.945.5120.335.64
Skewb First 27 4.93 10.37 Germany 11.7414.084.938.1111.26
Square-1 Combined Final 15 23.01 27.73 Germany 23.3423.0126.4034.7133.46

Luca Böhme - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 74 13.42 17.65 Germany 20.6616.4313.4219.4517.08
First 70 12.97 17.25 Germany 17.9912.9718.8514.9020.40
2x2x2 Cube Second 61 5.90 6.38 Germany 5.996.665.907.766.48
First 53 5.07 5.58 Germany 5.665.915.186.615.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 48 49.23 55.89 Germany 56.2349.231:01.521:07.0149.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 33 1:34.66 1:36.42 Germany 1:34.661:35.521:34.951:42.701:38.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 26 3:15.27 3:18.94 Germany 3:18.043:15.273:23.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 29 4:32.17 5:05.45 Germany 5:01.084:32.175:43.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 54 29.48 38.22 Germany 29.4849.6833.2231.771:07.69
Megaminx Combined Final 33 1:47.15 2:07.73 Germany 1:58.772:05.192:22.092:19.221:47.15
Pyraminx First 22 6.22 6.85 Germany 8.257.666.536.376.22
Skewb First 31 4.61 11.01 Germany 9.8811.524.6111.6412.45

Lucas Dusil - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 58 13.25 15.78 Czech Republic 14.7314.3421.4318.2713.25
Second 55 12.91 15.22 Czech Republic 16.3615.1812.9114.5315.96
First 79 15.90 18.50 Czech Republic 19.9318.9316.9319.6515.90
2x2x2 Cube Second 50 3.32 5.56 Czech Republic 3.326.225.654.827.15
First 46 3.50 5.23 Czech Republic 6.115.144.443.506.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 63 37.71 43.96 Czech Republic 37.7141.2145.6654.1545.01
Pyraminx First 67 7.83 13.41 Czech Republic 15.9023.447.8315.658.69
Skewb First 32 8.71 11.12 Czech Republic 11.4012.7512.689.288.71
Square-1 Combined Final 9 17.06 18.19 Czech Republic 17.0625.2918.5817.8218.17

Luis Kleinheinz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 55 10.16 15.38 Germany 20.6612.7618.2410.1615.13
Second 59 13.71 15.35 Germany 13.7116.0216.9516.0314.01
First 54 13.13 14.84 Germany 15.3715.4013.7516.4213.13
2x2x2 Cube First 73 5.26 6.45 Germany 6.597.215.815.266.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 56 53.82 1:00.30 Germany 1:03.5953.8257.201:08.791:00.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 28 1:31.34 1:33.42 Germany 1:31.341:43.591:32.331:35.581:32.34
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 38 3:46.00 4:02.97 Germany 3:46.394:36.533:46.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 32 6:07.51 Germany 6:07.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 20 19.22 23.12 Germany 19.2224.6328.6419.5425.19
Combined First 17 16.46 20.99 Germany 23.5122.2016.4619.1921.59
Clock Combined Final 1 6.10 6.76 NR Germany 7.276.466.106.737.10
Megaminx Combined Final 36 2:22.31 Germany 3:22.092:22.31
Pyraminx First 31 6.46 8.61 Germany 6.6810.288.876.4613.56
Skewb Final 19 4.37 7.74 Germany 4.377.727.747.779.22
First 18 6.69 8.58 Germany 10.326.6910.508.426.99
Square-1 Combined Final 28 35.63 Germany 35.6346.58

Lukas Steinheimer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 59 13.55 15.80 Germany 22.7814.6513.5517.8514.91
Second 39 11.51 13.60 Germany 12.9013.2915.5214.6111.51
First 44 11.97 13.74 Germany 14.2013.8813.8113.5311.97
2x2x2 Cube Second 44 4.78 5.19 Germany 4.78DNF5.215.584.78
First 33 3.82 4.84 Germany 5.304.734.483.826.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 47 46.13 55.80 Germany 1:02.6758.161:00.3446.1348.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 22.16 25.85 Germany 22.1627.3328.0040.8522.22
Square-1 Combined Final 17 19.04 29.36 Germany 31.3919.0431.5525.1431.59

Maike Panicke - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 137 56.31 1:07.47 Germany 1:07.1256.311:04.88DNF1:10.40
2x2x2 Cube First 117 13.05 22.72 Germany 13.0518.0928.0921.9732.22

Malte Ihlefeld - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 22 9.45 11.30 Germany 11.5712.8012.919.539.45
Second 35 8.54 13.01 Germany 8.5415.3914.9811.1512.89
First 33 10.84 12.69 Germany 12.8814.0311.1518.9210.84
2x2x2 Cube Second 32 4.16 4.88 Germany 5.104.544.166.425.01
First 16 2.43 3.95 Germany 4.294.232.433.913.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 34.94 40.57 Germany 34.9441.9240.5639.8341.31
Combined First 15 39.27 42.75 Germany 43.9444.5539.2741.3642.95
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:03.04 1:08.81 Germany 1:15.641:09.871:13.491:03.041:03.07
Combined First 4 1:05.33 1:07.05 Germany 1:06.831:11.311:06.841:05.331:07.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 1:54.96 2:08.16 Germany 2:06.782:22.731:54.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:01.65 3:09.97 Germany 3:01.653:08.973:19.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
First 6 1:00.38 1:18.78 Germany 1:00.381:18.461:37.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 18.04 20.12 Germany 19.3619.6121.3918.0425.73
Combined First 15 17.99 20.76 Germany 56.8317.9921.7119.7420.82
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 58.72 1:05.02 Germany 1:03.031:17.561:03.721:08.3058.72
Clock Combined Final 12 10.94 12.44 Germany 13.9112.1011.3015.5910.94
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:02.39 1:11.47 Germany 1:02.391:12.211:12.531:09.671:12.99
Pyraminx Final 10 4.11 5.40 Germany 6.684.585.594.116.02
First 12 3.68 6.03 Germany 6.995.796.853.685.45
Skewb Final 14 4.53 6.67 Germany 7.357.395.574.537.09
First 9 5.06 5.86 Germany 5.685.065.796.126.57
Square-1 Combined Final 4 14.06 15.76 Germany 16.3214.3716.6014.0618.29

Marcel Ručigaj - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 8.64 11.00 Slovenia 9.9310.9112.168.6414.69
Semi Final 7 8.76 9.80 Slovenia 8.7611.119.3410.519.56
Second 22 8.69 11.18 Slovenia 13.8510.2512.9810.328.69
First 17 9.21 11.43 Slovenia 12.879.2112.7510.9410.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.03 3.19 Slovenia 2.2112.032.032.355.01
Second 6 1.95 2.77 Slovenia 2.863.021.952.772.68
First 5 1.84 2.72 Slovenia 3.064.212.971.842.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 41.79 45.85 Slovenia 47.4147.6142.5347.7341.79
Combined First 20 41.28 44.18 Slovenia 42.9141.2842.5849.0247.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 25 1:23.66 1:29.56 Slovenia 1:39.441:28.601:23.661:32.801:27.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 2:47.42 2:54.49 Slovenia 3:02.072:53.972:47.42
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 24 4:27.25 4:44.64 Slovenia 4:27.254:53.744:52.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Slovenia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 13.52 18.09 Slovenia 19.0916.3319.7918.8513.52
Combined First 12 15.39 18.88 Slovenia 21.9219.3615.3917.5019.78
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 1:42.03 1:58.22 Slovenia 2:41.111:42.032:00.032:07.131:47.50
Megaminx Combined Final 30 1:36.53 1:51.56 Slovenia 2:02.301:52.912:05.631:36.531:39.46
Pyraminx First 53 6.77 11.46 Slovenia 7.056.7711.31DNF16.03
Square-1 Combined Final 18 19.70 34.20 Slovenia 52.6426.1151.3419.7025.15

Maria Obermeier - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 123 34.71 38.13 Germany 45.2638.7240.8734.7134.80
2x2x2 Cube First 110 7.34 14.79 Germany 14.3616.0213.9916.317.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 106 3:10.20 Germany DNF3:10.20

Mario Förderer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 39 11.79 13.33 Germany 11.7912.7919.4512.3914.82
Second 42 10.39 14.08 Germany 16.4813.9310.3927.4611.82
First 30 10.93 12.49 Germany 12.4513.8110.9311.2114.98
2x2x2 Cube Second 53 3.69 5.82 Germany 5.355.667.776.453.69
First 55 4.29 5.61 Germany 5.724.296.965.455.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 42 51.77 54.10 Germany 52.5654.5355.2251.771:00.72

Markus Pirzer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 104 24.58 26.71 Germany 25.2629.9924.5831.8224.87
2x2x2 Cube First 82 4.33 7.44 Germany 8.248.024.337.996.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 85 1:35.63 Germany 1:40.211:35.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 64 3:00.84 Germany 3:32.363:00.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 46 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS
Clock Combined Final 22 24.63 Germany 25.1824.63
Skewb First 61 11.27 21.08 Germany 28.1516.2011.2728.2618.88
Square-1 Combined Final 38 1:28.21 Germany 1:28.211:59.30

Markus Tilli - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 109 25.87 28.39 Germany 30.2626.7728.1336.2725.87

Martin Lagerström - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 75 15.83 17.83 Sweden 15.8316.4117.9720.8519.11
First 78 16.58 18.29 Sweden 16.5817.6918.1219.0720.25
2x2x2 Cube Second 63 4.44 7.07 Sweden 4.448.397.964.85DNF
First 64 4.68 5.86 Sweden 5.776.104.686.205.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 68 37.03 DNF Sweden DNF37.0344.78DNF41.19
Pyraminx First 46 6.65 10.67 Sweden 9.3012.1911.736.6510.98
Skewb First 44 9.51 13.85 Sweden 15.0013.969.5117.3012.59

Martin Lédl - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 52 12.89 15.03 Czech Republic 16.5714.7312.8918.2313.78
Second 64 14.69 16.36 Czech Republic 14.6915.2718.3315.8817.93
First 37 12.00 13.22 Czech Republic 13.4014.1816.6812.0812.00
2x2x2 Cube Second 24 4.18 4.55 Czech Republic 4.785.944.184.514.35
First 21 2.89 4.27 Czech Republic 4.373.562.894.895.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 61 51.81 1:05.63 Czech Republic 1:09.241:09.9951.811:11.0657.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 48 1:43.75 2:03.03 Czech Republic 1:58.082:17.991:43.752:10.042:00.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 40 20.33 29.92 Czech Republic 30.9220.3329.8232.9729.01
Pyraminx First 55 6.75 11.74 Czech Republic 6.7513.9413.6511.819.76
Skewb Final 20 6.10 10.24 Czech Republic 11.3122.6312.316.107.09
First 20 7.26 9.07 Czech Republic 11.327.268.1111.827.78

Martin Süß - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 93 17.57 22.44 Germany 17.5719.4036.7528.0019.93
First 84 16.98 20.00 Germany 19.8328.6622.3617.8216.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 3.52 4.15 Germany 5.126.083.733.593.52
Second 18 2.44 4.06 Germany 4.014.462.443.704.57
First 19 3.40 4.11 Germany 4.354.253.734.493.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 87 1:38.34 Germany 1:50.971:38.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 63 2:52.44 Germany 3:37.502:52.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 55 32.09 38.75 Germany 32.0936.6840.4039.1742.35
Clock Combined Final 7 9.73 11.30 Germany 21.1510.4813.599.839.73
Megaminx Combined Final 42 2:46.12 Germany 2:59.182:46.12
Pyraminx First 24 5.44 7.02 Germany 6.215.447.537.319.14
Skewb First 21 8.09 9.27 Germany 9.929.478.098.4221.97
Square-1 Combined Final 25 32.71 Germany 32.7134.56

Matej Bolta - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 47 11.28 14.61 Slovenia 11.2815.4116.5015.0613.35
Second 49 12.55 14.69 Slovenia 14.0913.8912.5516.08DNF
First 39 10.31 13.42 Slovenia 10.3113.0212.3314.92DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 2.59 4.03 Slovenia 2.594.244.784.103.75
Second 16 3.52 3.83 Slovenia 3.574.194.063.853.52
First 25 3.73 4.45 Slovenia 4.644.074.643.739.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 58 44.79 1:01.22 Slovenia 56.041:21.001:11.5044.7956.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 20 3:02.88 DNF Slovenia DNFDNF3:02.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 38 25.08 28.06 Slovenia 34.8825.0827.9629.8026.42
Megaminx Combined Final 5 57.14 1:02.56 Slovenia DNF57.141:01.481:05.631:00.57
Square-1 Combined Final 20 28.40 41.17 Slovenia 28.4049.4444.8729.1951.29

Matias Dusil - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 121 30.66 35.41 Czech Republic 34.5838.5033.2638.3830.66
2x2x2 Cube First 105 8.33 10.88 Czech Republic 11.7311.119.808.3311.93

Matic Omulec - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 9.99 10.84 Slovenia 13.699.9911.0311.0210.47
Semi Final 4 9.19 9.51 Slovenia 9.4611.869.289.789.19
Second 28 9.70 12.05 Slovenia 13.539.7012.0111.6112.53
First 18 8.00 11.44 Slovenia 13.1411.6512.2710.398.00
2x2x2 Cube Second 27 3.28 4.60 Slovenia 4.804.107.533.284.91
First 14 2.49 3.60 Slovenia 4.822.914.002.493.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 34.52 39.18 Slovenia 41.7634.5242.4238.4337.36
Combined First 6 34.35 38.58 Slovenia 38.4534.3538.2139.0841.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:05.78 1:13.04 Slovenia 1:14.781:14.061:11.781:13.291:05.78
Combined First 11 1:08.78 1:13.28 Slovenia 1:08.781:18.861:19.291:12.061:08.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 2:05.47 NR 2:24.54 Slovenia 2:05.472:37.872:30.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 3:43.25 4:06.60 Slovenia 4:08.663:43.254:27.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 21 3:07.08 3:27.90 Slovenia 3:29.223:07.083:47.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 17.05 18.15 Slovenia 22.1317.5718.1818.7117.05
Combined First 16 16.32 20.82 Slovenia 22.2720.6821.0220.7516.32
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:08.34 1:11.64 Slovenia 1:09.591:08.341:14.311:20.271:11.02
Clock Combined Final 17 15.02 17.46 Slovenia 22.3717.3617.2115.0217.82
Megaminx Combined Final 1 47.41 48.39 Slovenia 47.4147.9848.2053.4249.00
Pyraminx Final 13 3.61 5.83 Slovenia 6.736.954.873.615.89
First 14 4.30 6.22 Slovenia 7.054.327.944.307.28
Skewb Final 6 4.03 5.08 Slovenia 8.074.315.304.035.63
First 5 3.61 5.30 Slovenia 5.965.194.766.163.61
Square-1 Combined Final 10 17.47 20.30 Slovenia 25.2523.2519.3917.4718.27

Matthias Bosch - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 122 31.71 36.45 Germany 36.5040.7240.2532.6131.71
2x2x2 Cube First 96 6.50 8.70 Germany 12.466.5011.177.887.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 97 2:07.84 Germany 2:40.232:07.84
Pyraminx First 64 12.39 13.28 Germany 12.9325.0314.4912.3912.43

Maximilian Bär - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 110 22.59 28.44 Germany 27.6222.5928.1629.5529.65
2x2x2 Cube First 107 6.47 12.71 Germany 13.1311.866.47DNF13.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 96 1:59.09 Germany DNF1:59.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 76 59.77 Germany 1:36.6759.77
Pyraminx First 79 10.53 16.25 Germany 18.2123.1610.5315.2915.26
Skewb First 64 21.16 25.94 Germany 35.9621.1628.0324.1625.64

Michael Layher - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 136 43.41 1:00.12 Germany 43.4148.131:15.6656.561:25.83

Michael Röhrer - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 33 11.98 12.89 Austria 13.2812.3813.0219.1011.98
Second 27 11.01 12.01 Austria 11.7314.1112.5311.0111.76
First 25 8.77 12.06 Austria 12.4414.7212.388.7711.37
2x2x2 Cube Second 35 3.25 4.96 Austria 3.866.063.258.354.95
First 62 4.46 5.83 Austria 9.844.634.466.935.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 39.15 44.33 Austria 56.8943.7144.8344.4439.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 17 1:09.45 1:18.82 Austria 1:09.451:18.271:22.211:23.101:15.98
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 1:58.66 NR 2:12.80 NR Austria 2:32.912:06.821:58.66
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:07.43 3:18.75 Austria 3:26.723:07.433:22.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 58 29.79 40.27 Austria 42.4440.2359.0629.7938.13
Clock Combined Final 14 12.62 13.69 Austria 13.9614.4614.6012.6612.62
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:10.00 1:15.77 Austria 1:20.091:12.031:15.191:10.001:25.42
Pyraminx First 41 8.50 10.11 Austria 11.459.478.509.4012.25
Skewb First 52 9.43 16.83 Austria 18.949.4331.4715.7415.82
Square-1 Combined Final 23 30.88 Austria 30.88DNF

Michael Stocker - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 94 21.16 23.00 Germany 21.7424.0523.2021.1630.73
First 95 19.66 22.99 Germany 24.9924.2719.6622.0022.69
2x2x2 Cube First 92 6.66 8.44 Germany 8.779.336.667.878.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 72 1:08.19 1:14.95 Germany 1:11.111:14.861:18.871:22.971:08.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 49 2:00.03 2:05.28 Germany 2:08.132:01.762:00.032:07.492:06.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 44 4:44.41 Germany 4:44.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 39 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 62 38.14 43.75 Germany 51.4838.7141.061:08.4638.14

Michael Wittwer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.34 10.18 Germany 10.179.7010.6612.189.34
Semi Final 5 7.58 9.61 Germany 8.689.7211.3410.437.58
Second 14 9.34 10.34 Germany 9.939.3410.0611.0311.31
First 27 9.41 12.11 Germany 10.9615.0813.7911.579.41
2x2x2 Cube Second 34 3.16 4.91 Germany 3.555.573.165.616.52
First 31 3.11 4.76 Germany 5.345.473.114.814.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 39 42.50 51.87 Germany 51.6154.8942.50DNF49.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 40 1:39.28 1:44.49 Germany 1:40.762:00.391:40.771:39.281:51.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 34 3:35.32 3:37.03 Germany 3:39.523:36.253:35.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 20.74 24.44 Germany 36.7020.7423.0424.2925.99
Megaminx Combined Final 20 1:17.74 1:29.97 Germany 1:28.221:17.741:28.721:35.551:32.96

Milena Oppelt - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 67 3:13.19 Germany 3:13.193:15.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 61 32.40 42.88 Germany 45.8532.401:05.1645.3437.45
Megaminx Combined Final 45 3:13.15 Germany 3:18.853:13.15
Pyraminx First 45 9.31 10.61 Germany 10.809.3110.4510.5914.14
Skewb First 57 14.18 19.41 Germany 26.6421.4714.8814.1821.88

Mo Tan - China WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 67 14.43 16.53 China 19.0217.6717.3614.4314.56
First 38 12.15 13.30 China 13.2116.9312.6614.0312.15
2x2x2 Cube First 78 5.58 6.88 China 8.637.885.725.587.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 45 48.29 55.15 China 57.491:01.2648.2954.9153.05

Moritz Karl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 17 9.22 10.75 Germany 10.7012.8111.439.2210.11
Second 23 9.67 11.22 Germany 9.6711.6210.3715.2111.67
First 16 8.34 11.43 Germany 10.5713.2610.608.3413.13
2x2x2 Cube Second 26 3.80 4.57 Germany 3.804.544.334.837.47
First 41 4.01 5.06 Germany 5.275.474.964.014.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 39.36 45.65 Germany 45.0755.1347.1744.7039.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 38 1:17.30 1:40.76 Germany 1:17.301:41.551:46.581:35.831:44.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
First 16 2:52.59 DNF Germany DNF2:52.59DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 15.59 16.98 Germany 15.5916.1019.8618.0016.84
Combined First 2 14.19 14.91 Germany 16.2714.1915.4014.7014.62

Moritz Lotz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 26 10.18 11.73 Germany 10.1812.2112.1210.8612.27
Second 31 11.08 12.26 Germany 12.0312.7711.9714.4511.08
First 28 10.02 12.37 Germany 13.2710.0214.2012.8011.03
2x2x2 Cube Second 30 2.75 4.83 Germany 4.214.069.842.756.21
First 9 2.86 3.27 Germany 3.072.863.243.5112.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 40.54 46.53 Germany 58.8745.5943.2540.5450.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 34 1:32.79 1:36.93 Germany 1:35.221:38.811:36.761:32.791:40.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 35 3:25.22 3:40.62 Germany 3:41.013:55.643:25.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 26 5:00.78 5:02.97 Germany 5:00.785:05.995:02.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 23 3:17.36 3:35.27 Germany 3:17.363:26.834:01.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 47 17.70 33.49 Germany 33.9317.701:11.6033.9132.64
Clock Combined Final 26 36.52 Germany DNF36.52
Megaminx Combined Final 18 1:19.67 1:26.80 Germany 1:26.231:41.021:34.001:19.671:20.16
Pyraminx First 60 5.97 12.33 Germany 5.9716.328.2512.6616.07
Skewb First 46 8.52 14.70 Germany 19.3420.6014.4710.308.52
Square-1 Combined Final 1 7.62 10.03 Germany 9.1310.9510.817.6210.15

Moritz Wagner - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 115 28.73 31.02 Germany 29.6134.8230.1933.2628.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 91 1:44.71 Germany 2:05.111:44.71
Pyraminx First 58 7.52 11.99 Germany 12.727.5221.2513.889.36
Skewb First 51 8.70 16.52 Germany 21.0616.6612.9719.938.70

Nicos Ahlgrimm - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 41 12.11 13.47 Germany 14.9113.9313.5912.1112.88
Second 40 11.71 13.77 Germany 20.2811.7113.1515.7612.40
First 55 12.61 14.90 Germany DNF12.6112.8817.1614.65
2x2x2 Cube Second 47 4.36 5.24 Germany 6.864.695.434.365.61
First 45 2.88 5.22 Germany 6.006.094.525.152.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 41.40 45.08 Germany 48.0341.4045.3342.4047.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 32 1:22.86 1:36.25 Germany 1:32.201:44.751:22.861:36.951:39.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 2:57.83 3:09.68 Germany 2:57.833:21.943:09.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 20.39 22.02 Germany 20.3926.3923.2220.4222.42
Megaminx Combined Final 22 1:25.99 1:34.22 Germany 1:39.931:30.071:32.661:54.861:25.99
Pyraminx Final 12 3.71 5.76 Germany 5.836.085.373.716.66
First 19 4.12 6.53 Germany 7.138.734.127.904.55
Skewb First 26 8.69 10.17 Germany 8.8115.9712.149.568.69

Nikolaus Lindinger - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 30 9.81 12.52 Austria 9.8112.7312.5612.7512.28
Second 24 9.92 11.46 Austria 12.2411.2013.5410.959.92
First 22 8.52 11.82 Austria 13.7012.1210.528.5212.82
2x2x2 Cube Second 54 3.77 5.88 Austria 5.426.043.777.396.18
First 50 4.26 5.54 Austria 4.264.916.327.655.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 32.42 38.51 Austria 42.37DNF35.0738.0932.42
Combined First 8 36.05 38.85 Austria 39.4037.2636.0542.6839.90
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:06.66 1:10.82 Austria 1:14.041:16.691:06.661:07.831:10.60
Combined First 9 1:11.33 1:12.95 Austria 1:12.821:12.461:19.301:11.331:13.57
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:15.44 2:15.84 Austria 2:16.292:15.782:15.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:06.02 NR 3:16.52 NR Austria 3:23.573:19.963:06.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 15.15 17.14 Austria 18.4215.8317.9417.6415.15
Combined First 6 13.79 17.36 Austria 18.4413.7918.0919.6915.54
Megaminx Combined Final 41 2:41.98 Austria 2:41.982:51.93
Pyraminx First 50 8.33 11.09 Austria 9.5012.0311.748.3321.72
Skewb First 56 11.54 18.89 Austria 11.5419.7115.5721.3921.38

Noah Kraft - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 21 9.59 11.24 Germany 9.5911.8611.2710.5813.18
Second 12 9.97 10.19 Germany 10.2710.259.9710.0510.48
First 5 7.86 9.66 Germany 11.469.6411.037.868.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.77 2.12 Germany 2.271.991.774.792.10
Second 5 2.11 2.63 Germany 3.205.772.252.442.11
First 3 2.00 2.47 Germany 2.09DNF2.002.412.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 44.20 48.57 Germany 44.2050.3753.5247.8447.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 35 1:31.79 1:37.38 Germany 1:32.111:45.291:35.671:44.361:31.79
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 34 6:15.45 Germany 6:15.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:01.94 DNF Germany 1:01.941:08.29DNF
First 5 58.21 DNF Germany DNF58.2159.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 15.10 17.66 Germany 15.1016.7519.3120.9616.93
Combined First 8 9.51 18.15 Germany 18.679.5119.4716.8918.88
Clock Combined Final 6 10.17 11.01 Germany 11.6611.12DNF10.2510.17
Megaminx Combined Final 21 1:24.19 1:33.65 Germany 1:24.191:37.471:27.711:36.811:36.43
Pyraminx Final 16 4.89 6.34 Germany 6.465.554.897.018.55
First 15 4.02 6.44 Germany 4.027.696.835.097.40
Skewb Final 4 3.91 4.81 Germany 5.373.914.905.184.36
First 3 3.80 4.50 Germany 4.674.594.255.733.80
Square-1 Combined Final 12 15.89 21.79 Germany 24.2517.1523.9715.8924.64

Oleg Gritsenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 70 13.95 16.79 Russia 21.1517.4913.9516.0916.78
First 69 15.88 17.22 Russia 16.1024.2515.9219.6315.88
2x2x2 Cube First 72 4.63 6.45 Russia 8.1511.426.054.635.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 59 59.71 1:02.46 Russia 1:06.5659.711:02.441:01.781:03.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 57 2:27.67 Russia 2:47.492:27.67
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 43 4:39.22 Russia 4:39.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 38 7:12.44 Russia 7:12.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 40.33 DNF Russia DNF48.9040.33
First 2 43.79 DNF Russia 43.7947.87DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 51 31.92 35.26 Russia 32.4447.4431.9233.4039.95
Clock Combined Final 20 20.07 Russia 20.0750.24
Megaminx Combined Final 43 3:03.36 Russia 3:03.363:11.75
Pyraminx First 49 8.66 10.91 Russia 13.7728.129.689.278.66
Skewb First 54 10.55 17.39 Russia 10.5523.8120.2118.8213.15
Square-1 Combined Final 33 44.93 Russia 44.9359.28

Oleksandr Savchyn - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 69 13.09 16.69 Ukraine 18.7715.6013.0918.6015.88
First 76 16.59 18.10 Ukraine 20.0617.1016.5918.4818.72
2x2x2 Cube Second 45 4.17 5.22 Ukraine 5.214.176.685.085.37
First 61 3.82 5.80 Ukraine 7.176.086.015.303.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 79 1:22.34 Ukraine 1:22.341:53.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 52 28.72 35.68 Ukraine 39.2848.9636.6828.7231.08
Pyraminx First 56 9.61 11.75 Ukraine 12.1412.689.6110.4319.40
Skewb Final 1 3.44 4.12 Ukraine 5.433.443.874.503.99
First 2 3.12 4.20 Ukraine 4.164.123.124.324.94

Oliver Fritz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 7.95 8.59 Germany 8.538.227.959.029.36
Semi Final 2 7.40 8.58 Germany 7.777.408.229.7510.00
Second 2 8.52 8.96 Germany 9.418.638.918.529.33
First 3 7.13 9.62 Germany 7.1311.778.4613.288.64
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.56 1.93 Germany 1.961.561.595.502.24
Second 2 1.46 2.11 Germany 3.772.411.462.191.72
First 2 1.53 2.37 Germany 5.112.062.162.901.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.36 32.26 Germany 29.3629.8335.0638.6031.90
Combined First 3 27.93 35.05 Germany 34.8827.9336.1834.0939.27
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:02.81 1:07.47 Germany 1:07.591:08.731:06.081:17.261:02.81
Combined First 3 1:00.03 1:06.37 Germany 1:07.161:00.031:09.131:02.811:13.45
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:08.83 2:11.77 Germany 2:10.162:08.832:16.31
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 3:15.90 3:29.81 Germany 3:15.903:51.523:22.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 36.30 DNF Germany 36.3052.59DNF
First 1 26.02 DNF Germany 26.0227.51DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.96 13.69 Germany 16.4513.9713.3313.7711.96
Combined First 3 11.78 15.09 Germany 11.7812.3917.5719.1315.31
Clock Combined Final 13 10.91 12.69 Germany 13.2212.5712.2810.91DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 2 49.12 53.55 Germany 51.4149.1255.561:09.4153.69
Pyraminx Final 4 2.59 3.99 Germany 4.713.963.564.462.59
First 5 3.40 4.37 Germany 3.404.595.654.214.30
Skewb Final 2 2.98 4.13 Germany 4.374.004.0212.692.98
First 1 3.40 3.57 Germany 3.583.435.803.693.40
Square-1 Combined Final 6 15.31 17.52 Germany 17.9715.3123.4817.6716.92

Patrick Hetco - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 7.60 9.58 Germany 8.417.6010.8110.2710.05
Semi Final 11 8.69 10.08 Germany 11.448.978.6911.589.83
Second 11 8.36 10.18 Germany 10.349.788.3610.4210.41
First 20 10.44 11.57 Germany 12.2211.1810.4412.4611.31
2x2x2 Cube Second 38 4.09 5.00 Germany 4.806.654.945.274.09
First 27 3.86 4.55 Germany 3.864.554.904.215.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 34.32 40.19 Germany 44.9744.8134.3238.4937.27
Combined First 5 34.83 38.38 Germany 36.0244.7735.0334.8344.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 19 1:14.18 1:22.19 Germany 1:32.831:19.791:14.181:25.711:21.07
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 2:57.68 3:06.55 Germany 3:21.402:57.683:00.57
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 4:10.78 4:17.34 Germany 4:10.784:22.744:18.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 17 2:54.78 DNF Germany DNF3:47.062:54.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.15 16.18 Germany 16.7115.8914.1515.9517.64
Combined First 4 14.52 15.37 Germany 14.5215.1515.4715.5017.40
Megaminx Combined Final 19 1:20.70 1:29.01 Germany 1:37.371:20.701:25.171:30.621:31.23
Pyraminx First 32 6.48 9.11 Germany 10.2613.696.487.199.88
Square-1 Combined Final 30 42.58 Germany 42.58DNF

Quirin Hackenberg - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 77 17.05 18.52 Germany 19.8017.4317.0518.3420.77
First 83 16.20 19.59 Germany 22.0119.0017.7729.7116.20
2x2x2 Cube First 91 3.28 8.37 Germany 7.37DNF3.287.6610.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 68 58.97 1:10.30 Germany 58.971:14.311:08.281:08.32DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 51 2:04.95 2:09.79 Germany 2:04.952:07.662:22.522:13.502:08.22
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 39 3:43.73 DNF Germany 3:45.22DNF3:43.73
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 33 6:11.11 Germany 6:11.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 72 47.59 Germany 1:10.2547.59
Megaminx Combined Final 48 3:57.61 Germany DNF3:57.61
Pyraminx First 91 3.33 DNF Germany DNF12.163.33DNF10.43

Quyen Vu Bach - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 73 13.70 17.41 Germany 15.63DNF13.7020.3716.22
First 51 11.41 14.64 Germany 11.4113.5616.0514.3216.61
2x2x2 Cube Second 55 4.13 5.88 Germany 8.035.174.45DNF4.13
First 58 3.97 5.69 Germany 7.455.459.723.974.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 41 48.72 53.85 Germany 52.8055.3355.9648.7253.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 46 30.66 33.46 Germany 32.9432.7534.7030.6656.08
Pyraminx First 37 6.71 9.78 Germany 10.2511.157.9312.056.71

Raphael Riener - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 61 14.50 15.98 Austria 14.7216.1417.5817.0814.50
Second 50 13.96 14.92 Austria 14.2416.4113.9614.4916.03
First 64 16.00 16.17 Austria 16.1616.2116.0020.3616.14
2x2x2 Cube Second 51 4.75 5.65 Austria 6.137.165.115.704.75
First 34 3.87 4.92 Austria 5.285.194.283.878.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 52 50.68 58.63 Austria 1:00.981:01.1453.771:03.9050.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 61 2:48.12 Austria 2:59.182:48.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 53 31.53 36.73 Austria 32.4337.021:08.6540.7431.53
Megaminx Combined Final 34 2:02.96 Austria 2:12.662:02.96
Pyraminx First 47 9.36 10.73 Austria 14.129.6611.119.3611.41

Reto Bubendorf - Finland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 9.70 10.27 Finland 10.729.9710.1110.829.70
Semi Final 9 9.10 9.96 Finland 10.6711.569.109.829.40
Second 4 8.23 9.41 Finland 8.289.468.2310.5010.96
First 11 8.76 10.51 Finland 10.6710.578.7610.3012.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.02 2.49 Finland 2.283.092.163.032.02
Second 4 1.79 2.61 Finland 2.882.571.792.37DNF
First 11 1.60 3.34 Finland 5.162.088.382.781.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 35.66 39.28 Finland 44.6536.0346.0635.6637.17
Combined First 17 35.97 42.90 Finland 46.9135.9743.3038.4947.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 18 1:12.36 1:19.18 Finland 1:17.821:20.791:12.361:18.921:21.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:31.62 DNF Finland 1:35.601:31.62DNF
First 7 1:00.65 DNF Finland 1:00.65DNF1:16.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.30 16.76 Finland 15.3016.4117.4616.41DNF
Combined First 7 15.02 17.76 Finland 15.0217.1819.3816.7121.40
Clock Combined Final 10 9.01 11.97 Finland 16.089.0110.429.40DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 13 58.04 1:16.23 Finland 1:19.181:18.851:11.991:17.8558.04
Pyraminx Final 1 2.16 3.55 Finland 5.723.833.182.163.65
First 2 2.76 3.66 Finland 4.114.443.113.752.76
Skewb Final 7 3.99 5.39 Finland 6.723.994.804.976.40
First 8 5.16 5.50 Finland 5.47DNF5.165.695.33
Square-1 Combined Final 8 12.84 17.82 Finland 23.1422.9912.8416.7513.73

Ricky Meiler - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 8.98 10.19 Germany 9.428.989.6711.4711.62
Semi Final 3 8.56 9.11 Germany 8.868.698.569.7810.41
Second 5 8.25 9.50 Germany 8.919.728.2511.039.86
First 13 9.73 10.93 Germany 10.959.7312.5211.8410.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 3.06 4.72 Germany 3.065.385.133.845.19
Second 17 2.93 3.91 Germany 7.785.053.062.933.63
First 24 3.15 4.39 Germany 4.023.154.085.065.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 42.78 50.22 Germany 47.2350.21DNF53.2142.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 24 1:16.02 1:25.75 Germany 1:28.711:16.021:49.291:30.691:17.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 22 3:10.90 DNF Germany DNFDNF3:10.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 11.31 15.97 Germany 13.1519.1911.3117.4717.28
Combined First 5 12.00 16.52 Germany 21.6515.9717.6512.0015.94
Megaminx Combined Final 6 50.02 1:05.12 Germany 59.391:16.611:10.331:05.6450.02

Robin Rohrer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 112 13.51 19.68 Germany 21.43DNF13.5117.6020.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 104 2:57.04 Germany 3:49.062:57.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 70 DNF Germany DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 48 8.99 10.85 Germany 12.3410.369.848.9922.33
Skewb First 45 10.44 14.28 Germany 16.8413.4714.4814.8810.44

Roger Embree - United States WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 111 23.13 29.69 United States 33.3635.4125.5123.1330.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 83 1:34.03 United States 1:34.031:35.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 68 3:24.38 United States 3:57.663:24.38

Rowena Frankenberger - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 114 23.58 30.93 Germany 34.6023.5830.7527.4344.29

Sandra Mennle - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 117 27.23 31.79 Germany 27.2337.4734.0329.5531.78
2x2x2 Cube First 100 7.49 9.51 Germany 11.417.759.3714.387.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 98 2:14.53 Germany 2:18.542:14.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 70 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 78 1:31.05 Germany DNF1:31.05
Pyraminx First 78 8.79 16.00 Germany 16.4917.4514.068.7931.75
Skewb First 65 19.93 26.41 Germany 28.6019.9327.3137.5923.32

Sanio Kasumovic - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 88 18.66 20.62 Austria 19.7720.5818.6621.5124.14
First 82 16.56 19.39 Austria 23.6119.4219.0916.5619.65
2x2x2 Cube First 75 3.90 6.74 Austria 6.916.033.907.2817.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 70 1:03.33 1:13.58 Austria 1:20.571:06.62DNF1:13.541:03.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 53 2:04.38 2:15.05 Austria 2:04.382:28.042:07.782:20.282:17.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 67 32.44 DNF Austria DNF32.44DNF34.0352.19
Clock Combined Final 15 12.26 14.29 Austria 20.7915.1512.2612.6715.05
Megaminx Combined Final 39 2:32.36 Austria 3:11.972:32.36
Pyraminx First 86 9.84 18.71 Austria 14.9920.5426.869.8420.59
Skewb First 62 16.75 21.25 Austria 20.3623.5216.7519.87DNF

Sebastian Pretzsch - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 42 12.18 13.53 Germany 14.3812.8112.1813.3915.77
Second 41 13.30 13.86 Germany 13.6913.9613.3013.9415.47
First 47 12.19 14.01 Germany 15.5315.5812.2414.2712.19
2x2x2 Cube Second 56 4.30 6.07 Germany 6.106.305.804.307.11
First 54 4.25 5.59 Germany 5.685.024.256.066.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 45.09 49.84 Germany 46.2348.6645.091:08.0954.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 45 1:46.99 1:53.23 Germany 1:46.991:54.801:54.781:53.101:51.82
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 31 3:23.41 3:29.97 Germany 3:38.033:28.483:23.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 30 4:58.43 5:21.32 Germany 4:58.435:43.655:21.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 20.96 23.15 Germany 24.2520.9623.5622.1323.77
Megaminx Combined Final 46 3:26.07 Germany 3:53.113:26.07
Pyraminx First 72 9.71 14.23 Germany 13.419.7115.8813.40DNF
Skewb First 42 8.01 13.40 Germany 10.8115.1514.2521.408.01
Square-1 Combined Final 31 43.03 Germany 54.9343.03

Seokyoon Yoo - Korea WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 85 16.17 20.09 Korea 16.1719.4516.8623.9725.30
First 91 20.70 21.29 Korea 21.1121.9627.5920.8020.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 80 1:26.63 Korea 2:22.921:26.63

Severin Brast - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 127 38.73 43.64 Germany 45.2942.6243.0138.731:36.29
2x2x2 Cube First 84 6.09 7.57 Germany 9.446.138.966.097.62
Pyraminx First 73 8.45 14.25 Germany 14.8419.4415.0012.908.45

Shimon Levikov - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 135 45.19 58.37 Germany 1:00.94DNF52.7845.191:01.40
2x2x2 Cube First 116 8.75 22.71 Germany 22.118.7518.8831.0227.15

Simon Pfahler - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 49 12.43 14.67 Germany 14.0012.4315.5014.9715.04
Second 48 12.13 14.60 Germany 15.4913.5412.1314.7818.25
First 41 13.16 13.54 Germany 15.5914.0213.2813.3313.16
2x2x2 Cube Second 59 4.94 6.24 Germany 6.909.704.946.854.97
First 49 4.42 5.43 Germany 5.065.054.426.187.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 57 44.26 1:00.61 Germany 1:03.181:04.8457.241:01.4044.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 54 2:02.41 2:17.02 Germany 2:09.202:22.062:19.792:02.412:24.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 23.52 24.60 Germany 28.0623.5224.7124.2624.82
Megaminx Combined Final 35 2:14.67 Germany 2:43.482:14.67
Pyraminx First 62 5.63 12.57 Germany 13.615.6311.6512.4614.52
Skewb Final 10 5.05 6.07 Germany 7.465.285.465.059.43
First 11 5.00 6.27 Germany 5.005.357.038.856.42

Simon Stannek - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 13 8.58 10.33 Germany 11.4110.3815.069.218.58
Second 20 8.68 11.13 Germany 11.3813.298.689.5812.44
First 8 9.10 10.14 Germany 9.389.1012.0311.099.94
2x2x2 Cube Second 25 3.48 4.57 Germany 3.905.774.093.485.73
First 29 3.39 4.68 Germany 3.394.795.594.105.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 31.09 33.91 Germany 34.8333.6933.2238.2931.09
Combined First 2 34.36 34.52 Germany 34.5634.5834.3634.4336.54
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 55.91 58.88 Germany 58.2157.871:00.5555.911:01.92
Combined First 1 57.33 1:01.08 Germany 57.331:10.1659.121:01.941:02.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:41.62 1:45.97 Germany 1:48.691:47.611:41.62
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:12.84 NR 2:21.40 NR Germany 2:34.872:12.842:16.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 35 20.57 26.94 Germany 20.5722.20DNF23.4235.19
Megaminx Combined Final 29 1:42.96 1:50.08 Germany 1:48.401:50.721:42.96DNF1:51.11
Pyraminx First 65 7.96 13.36 Germany 9.6515.1016.887.9615.32
Skewb First 43 11.75 13.66 Germany 16.0112.2912.6811.7516.01

Sophia Schmoll - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 125 30.08 40.55 Germany 38.6543.9739.0430.0847.22
2x2x2 Cube First 114 14.25 21.08 Germany 21.0421.1222.7614.2521.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 90 1:43.14 Germany 1:43.142:18.92
Pyraminx First 80 10.47 16.30 Germany 11.4210.4719.2919.7418.19
Skewb First 60 19.74 20.95 Germany 26.4921.6819.8919.7421.28

Stephanie Rieske - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 131 43.05 52.45 Germany 54.621:07.7553.4049.3443.05

Sven Seso - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 51 14.28 15.02 Croatia 14.7716.0014.2814.5015.79
Second 45 13.52 14.45 Croatia 14.0814.8614.4013.5216.63
First 29 11.86 12.44 Croatia 16.3812.7111.9612.6411.86
2x2x2 Cube Second 42 4.79 5.17 Croatia 4.794.865.255.417.44
First 39 3.83 4.98 Croatia 10.685.304.883.834.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 66 1:01.66 1:08.76 Croatia 1:05.271:01.661:14.181:06.821:17.64
Pyraminx First 42 7.80 10.30 Croatia 9.228.317.8013.3813.57
Skewb First 34 7.72 11.71 Croatia DNF12.887.728.2214.02

Tanish Dhiman - India WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 18 10.20 10.84 India 11.2811.0510.4310.2011.05
Second 17 8.37 11.06 India 8.3711.889.3112.0012.71
First 7 8.88 10.12 India 8.8810.968.9911.0010.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.73 3.00 India 1.733.056.803.082.88
Second 3 2.17 2.49 India 2.862.712.542.172.23
First 6 2.86 3.01 India 2.903.063.553.082.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 46.31 48.84 India 49.7748.3446.3148.4250.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 66 3:12.98 India 3:12.983:33.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 24.79 25.69 India 24.8624.7930.7527.0325.19
Pyraminx First 26 5.24 8.19 India 8.419.067.099.815.24
Skewb First 50 12.69 16.40 India 17.7018.8915.6515.8412.69

Thalia Charlotte Stiebitz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 130 40.27 46.92 Germany 49.7840.2750.4442.2548.72

Theo Mayer - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 15 8.00 10.45 Switzerland 12.259.2012.459.908.00
Second 15 9.32 10.42 Switzerland 17.2710.489.329.4311.34
First 15 9.94 11.38 Switzerland 10.8610.7112.5714.099.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 3.15 4.97 Switzerland 3.883.156.585.335.71
Second 14 2.23 3.72 Switzerland 5.633.772.232.414.99
First 30 2.72 4.75 Switzerland 7.887.832.862.723.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 32.91 40.91 Switzerland 47.5443.2432.9137.7941.69
Combined First 16 32.48 42.90 Switzerland 44.4047.6432.4836.6755.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:10.65 1:16.52 Switzerland 1:17.741:12.971:10.651:20.781:18.84
Combined First 10 1:04.22 1:13.08 Switzerland 1:08.271:21.441:04.221:09.521:28.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:06.15 2:15.53 Switzerland 2:22.362:18.092:06.15
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 3:39.48 3:49.36 Switzerland 3:53.763:54.843:39.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Switzerland DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 19.13 20.48 Switzerland 23.0619.1319.3619.2722.82
Combined First 20 16.80 21.92 Switzerland 22.6324.5818.8724.2516.80
Clock Combined Final 27 DNF Switzerland DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:13.74 1:20.01 Switzerland 1:59.031:13.741:27.811:15.871:16.36
Pyraminx Final 11 4.22 5.69 Switzerland 5.815.017.614.226.24
First 11 4.61 5.75 Switzerland 6.475.814.616.255.18
Skewb Final 9 4.09 5.64 Switzerland 5.5823.594.096.964.37
First 12 5.57 6.56 Switzerland 9.006.526.446.735.57
Square-1 Combined Final 21 30.68 Switzerland 33.8430.68

Thomas Bierbach - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 76 16.17 18.09 Germany 17.7716.1716.9419.5620.78
First 77 15.46 18.27 Germany 15.4617.6118.8618.3320.47

Timo Ludwig - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 14 9.83 10.35 Germany 12.489.8310.4310.1010.51
Second 16 9.58 10.50 Germany 10.3810.759.5810.3711.59
First 2 8.67 9.61 Germany 9.989.118.679.7311.19
2x2x2 Cube Second 52 4.98 5.78 Germany 6.565.577.565.224.98
First 38 3.73 4.98 Germany 4.56DNF3.735.424.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 44.11 46.73 Germany 45.2455.6644.1147.9846.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 47 1:52.72 2:02.99 Germany 2:07.702:06.062:00.562:02.341:52.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 3:36.00 DNF Germany DNF3:36.00DNF
First 15 2:23.05 2:32.87 Germany 2:47.532:28.042:23.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 19.54 23.03 Germany 24.7122.5819.5430.8921.79
Pyraminx First 75 9.62 14.35 Germany 15.809.6215.7813.1314.14
Skewb First 47 10.31 14.72 Germany 13.9124.4110.4810.3119.76

Timon Evers - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 134 42.86 55.86 Netherlands 1:46.2642.8659.8049.0558.73
2x2x2 Cube First 113 11.93 20.48 Netherlands 31.5628.9715.6016.8711.93

Tine Kalač - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 60 14.33 15.95 Slovenia 15.3917.0214.3317.1215.43
Second 52 12.48 15.13 Slovenia 14.9914.8112.4820.8815.58
First 60 14.40 15.65 Slovenia 16.8114.4015.3116.2415.40
2x2x2 Cube Second 23 3.73 4.47 Slovenia 4.824.526.044.063.73
First 40 3.76 5.03 Slovenia 5.553.764.914.647.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 60 59.77 1:02.55 Slovenia 1:07.841:00.231:01.691:05.7359.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 39 1:39.84 1:44.35 Slovenia 1:45.331:47.431:40.281:47.831:39.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 30 3:11.07 3:26.86 Slovenia 3:11.073:26.003:43.50
Pyraminx First 61 11.08 12.37 Slovenia 11.0811.3414.8312.6613.11
Skewb First 38 9.88 12.82 Slovenia 13.8413.809.8810.8316.29

Tobias Peter - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 20 9.93 11.12 Switzerland 9.9314.5211.4511.8210.09
Second 13 9.82 10.21 Switzerland 10.329.8210.4610.0810.23
First 23 10.27 11.82 Switzerland 10.2711.9411.9613.0511.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.94 3.54 Switzerland 3.423.253.944.122.94
Second 11 2.76 3.18 Switzerland 3.143.203.222.763.21
First 59 2.41 5.72 Switzerland DNF4.632.414.488.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 36.01 40.02 Switzerland 40.83DNF38.3640.8636.01
Combined First 11 40.06 40.99 Switzerland 40.0640.5240.2642.2048.99
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 58.31 1:08.16 Switzerland 1:10.241:05.731:08.50DNF58.31
Combined First 5 1:04.20 1:09.70 Switzerland 1:08.131:16.841:12.121:04.201:08.85
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:05.56 2:21.15 Switzerland 2:24.272:05.562:33.63
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 3:25.75 3:27.70 Switzerland 3:25.753:28.263:29.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 54.02 DNF Switzerland 54.02DNF1:09.48
First 8 1:04.05 DNF Switzerland 1:04.05DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.68 14.45 Switzerland 15.0912.6815.1313.6514.60
Combined First 1 11.87 13.73 Switzerland 14.5911.8714.3216.4712.27
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:12.40 1:26.47 Switzerland 1:18.411:35.541:42.821:25.471:12.40
Clock Combined Final 4 6.95 8.12 Switzerland 10.828.546.957.828.00
Megaminx Combined Final 4 55.53 59.42 Switzerland 59.2157.331:13.081:01.7255.53
Pyraminx Final 18 4.33 6.74 Switzerland 6.667.286.287.754.33
First 7 4.18 5.31 Switzerland 5.215.455.914.185.26