MPEI Open 2012


Information

Registration will be closed on November, 18 or when we reach 200 competitors. Please, pay attention to the new registration rules.

Events
Main event
Competitors
166
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Daniil Lee won with an average of 9.78 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) finished second (10.88) and Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) finished third (10.91).

Aidar Akmaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 123 26.56 32.24 Russia 26.5632.6328.7536.1535.33
2x2x2 Cube First 85 6.50 10.29 Russia 12.686.5011.2010.669.00
3x3x3 One-Handed First 90 43.31 1:02.85 Russia 1:09.501:01.8443.311:06.8659.84

Aleksey Grishin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:18.81 1:24.02 Russia 1:33.461:22.861:18.811:20.061:29.15

Aleksey Matveev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 111 20.05 26.43 Russia 20.0526.7530.6825.4927.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 81 2:22.44 Russia 2:32.762:22.44

Aleksey Stolyarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 136 47.81 49.38 Russia 48.1649.2250.7547.8156.96
2x2x2 Cube First 114 16.71 23.04 Russia 24.6923.8316.7140.8120.61

Aleksey Trifonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 102 21.57 24.22 Russia 25.3840.4723.0021.5724.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 65 1:40.83 Russia 1:40.831:53.46

Alex Nadaraya - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 88 20.61 21.81 Russia 22.6220.7120.6123.5222.09
2x2x2 Cube First 103 11.36 13.41 Russia 11.3616.7114.5412.0313.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 69 5:13.58 Russia 5:13.585:30.68
Pyraminx First 42 12.00 17.57 Russia 50.5417.9112.0022.4612.35

Alexander Eryomin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 11.28 12.61 Russia 11.2812.7512.3013.3412.77
First 18 11.02 13.73 Russia 16.4411.0211.75DNF13.00
2x2x2 Cube First 16 3.84 4.94 Russia 5.054.305.478.403.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 39 1:15.05 Russia 1:15.721:15.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 58 3:35.66 Russia 3:35.664:12.94
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 17.41 18.55 Russia 17.4118.6518.6819.2718.33
First 2 15.15 18.64 Russia 19.1521.7819.2617.5215.15

Alexander Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 147 59.45 1:05.90 Russia 59.451:04.711:12.081:16.781:00.92

Alexander Kapustin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 107 20.90 25.55 Russia 25.6529.8428.8022.1920.90
2x2x2 Cube First 83 5.05 10.02 Russia 5.05DNF9.5210.4610.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 46 1:18.93 Russia 1:22.441:18.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 56 3:02.97 Russia 3:02.973:11.31
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 53 33.31 38.77 Russia 33.3140.0840.5849.5335.66
Pyraminx First 58 29.30 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:00.7548.8429.30

Alexander Kukhtinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 124 30.21 32.71 Russia 33.7130.2133.2231.2134.47
2x2x2 Cube First 102 8.39 13.03 Russia 8.3914.2814.1611.9612.97

Alexander Leybman - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 152 18.41 DNF Russia 30.81DNF18.41DNF19.65
Pyraminx First 32 12.64 14.23 Russia 17.0514.3014.5013.8912.64

Alexander Shestopalov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 97 20.33 23.38 Russia 20.3325.1623.3122.6124.22
2x2x2 Cube First 81 6.25 9.79 Russia 12.0911.886.466.2511.02
3x3x3 One-Handed First 57 33.28 41.00 Russia 56.9042.3141.7133.2838.97
Megaminx Combined Final 29 6:13.88 Russia 6:13.88DNF
Pyraminx First 52 14.61 25.34 Russia 22.2129.7524.0514.6133.22

Alexander Smolinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 143 34.46 55.01 Russia 44.691:14.191:02.0134.4658.33

Alexandr Alexeev - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 15.47 18.00 Belarus 20.8418.5919.5915.8115.47
First 47 14.92 17.01 Belarus 17.1816.4217.4418.8814.92
2x2x2 Cube First 67 4.96 8.66 Belarus 9.714.9611.188.567.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 79 2:12.08 Belarus 2:12.082:14.35
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 43 Belarus 43
3x3x3 One-Handed First 23 21.09 27.53 Belarus 45.0530.9321.0924.4727.18
Pyraminx First 29 12.21 13.95 Belarus 15.5612.4413.8516.5812.21

Alexey Adamov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 11.94 13.70 Russia 11.9413.1015.6113.0514.96
First 11 11.41 13.15 Russia 14.2511.4113.0614.5612.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 51.03 59.48 Russia 56.751:04.3857.3151.031:05.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 40 2:25.92 Russia 2:36.182:25.92
3x3x3 One-Handed First 56 36.94 39.05 Russia 41.5740.5237.9638.6736.94

Alexey Polyashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 12.28 13.42 Russia 13.9612.2815.2513.8412.47
Second 6 10.83 11.76 Russia 11.8411.4110.8313.2812.03
First 12 10.02 13.31 Russia 13.5014.1112.3330.0510.02
2x2x2 Cube First 34 3.81 6.27 Russia 5.023.816.757.03DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.30 17.47 Russia 19.6915.3016.2720.1916.44
First 3 15.56 19.16 Russia 22.1517.0920.5219.8615.56
Pyraminx First 19 11.16 11.76 Russia 11.4011.1611.61DNF12.27

Alisa Prodan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 134 41.03 44.94 Russia 52.6646.3841.0346.9141.54

Anastasia Kim - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 14.81 15.47 Russia 19.9114.8115.4015.6915.33
First 34 13.78 15.84 Russia 13.7817.4016.1717.4113.96
2x2x2 Cube First 54 4.80 7.49 Russia 4.809.865.247.38DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 1:05.36 DNF Russia 1:06.771:14.08DNF1:05.36DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 55 32.16 39.01 Russia 42.6134.3032.1646.1540.11

Andrey Bankov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 96 20.68 23.18 Russia 24.1520.6821.3324.7824.05
2x2x2 Cube First 62 6.40 8.39 Russia 6.407.3311.369.538.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 59 1:35.44 Russia 1:35.441:35.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 65 4:30.39 Russia 4:30.394:45.33
3x3x3 One-Handed First 62 37.91 42.50 Russia 39.6845.1242.7148.0937.91
Clock Combined Final 12 17.33 34.21 Russia 17.33DNF26.3352.9023.41
Pyraminx First 21 8.88 12.17 Russia 10.088.8826.9115.2811.15

Andrey Chernykh - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 127 31.52 33.56 Russia 34.2744.8431.5231.6034.80

Andrey Ilyichev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 149 1:00.84 1:19.73 Russia DNF1:20.311:19.611:00.841:19.27
2x2x2 Cube First 113 17.13 20.63 Russia 33.5818.9317.1322.1820.78

Andrey Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 98 21.75 23.46 Russia 22.1621.7523.2125.0825.02
2x2x2 Cube First 105 6.90 14.11 Russia 6.9012.1915.0015.6815.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 56 1:27.09 Russia 1:27.091:32.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 52 2:59.31 Russia 2:59.313:29.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 5:14.65 Russia 5:14.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 6:26.61 DNF Russia 7:24.416:26.61DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 83 48.31 53.12 Russia 48.3155.0850.4653.811:10.31
Megaminx Combined Final 26 5:09.03 Russia 5:09.035:26.19
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 2/2 18:36 Russia 2/2 18:36

Andrey Konovalov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 15.78 20.06 Russia 24.7526.2115.7816.2119.21
2x2x2 Cube First 63 6.72 8.59 Russia 6.726.879.669.939.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 1:01.77 1:13.00 Russia 1:12.581:17.161:01.771:09.251:20.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 33 2:16.17 Russia 2:26.082:16.17

Andrey Krasovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 19.33 20.31 Russia 22.6320.5920.5619.3319.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 48 1:21.38 Russia 1:21.381:27.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 60 3:40.15 Russia 3:40.154:11.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 42 Russia 42
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF Russia DNF

Andrey Rybakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 100 21.85 24.14 Russia 24.4125.1921.8527.8322.83
2x2x2 Cube First 111 7.95 18.50 Russia 7.959.50DNF34.6011.41

Andrey Zhukov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 13.11 14.40 Russia 15.2813.1115.9413.5814.34
First 49 14.36 17.25 Russia 17.4414.3618.1819.1816.13
2x2x2 Cube First 46 6.07 7.11 Russia 6.776.07DNF6.677.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 57 1:29.37 Russia 1:33.901:29.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 28 2:07.70 Russia 2:20.862:07.70
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 7:25.00 Russia 7:25.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 17 6:38.56 DNF Russia DNF6:38.56DNF
Clock Combined Final 18 20.88 DNF Russia 20.88DNFDNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx First 22 11.00 12.19 Russia 12.6214.0511.0012.8211.13

Anton Antipov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 101 18.72 24.20 Russia 18.7224.5225.1222.9626.03
2x2x2 Cube First 91 8.34 11.24 Russia 8.349.9614.0211.1512.61
Square-1 Combined Final 10 38.18 54.18 Russia 1:06.1149.3438.1847.091:19.63

Anton Bedrichenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 11.95 13.76 Russia 11.9513.7616.0612.9414.59
First 32 12.20 15.63 Russia 15.1617.5912.2017.8714.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.13 3.97 Russia 3.133.224.054.655.38
First 9 3.03 4.43 Russia 3.033.784.445.085.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 55.98 1:02.68 Russia 58.561:16.221:02.071:07.4255.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 15 1:37.12 1:52.86 Russia 1:59.921:46.751:51.911:37.12DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:08.57 3:25.68 Russia 3:43.933:24.553:08.57
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:57.43 5:30.61 Russia 4:57.435:16.626:17.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 31 28.40 31.48 Russia DNF31.2530.4732.7128.40
Clock Combined Final 5 13.42 16.25 Russia 16.5513.4219.4115.8716.33
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:31.55 Russia 2:31.55DNF
Pyraminx First 27 6.95 13.54 Russia 16.466.9514.409.75DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 9 40.50 53.84 Russia 1:09.841:09.2649.5640.5042.70
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 DNF Russia DNF

Anton Goryachikh - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 46 13.40 18.10 Russia 17.8420.8615.5921.8813.40
First 38 16.19 16.64 Russia 16.8322.5916.5616.5316.19
2x2x2 Cube First 37 4.40 6.58 Russia 10.624.809.635.304.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 10 4:50.88 DNF Russia DNF4:50.88DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 79 36.30 51.48 Russia 47.0836.3059.80DNF47.55
Pyraminx First 39 14.15 16.78 Russia 49.7514.1514.6816.8118.86
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF Russia DNF

Anton Rostovikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 12.56 13.88 Russia 14.6913.1613.7816.4112.56
First 19 11.34 13.73 Russia 13.5011.3414.8613.4314.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 1:06.46 1:09.90 Russia 1:10.561:13.341:06.461:07.251:11.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 23 1:49.66 2:00.19 Russia 1:53.562:08.752:04.302:02.711:49.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 46.94 DNF Russia 49.36DNF46.94
First 1 58.03 DNF Russia DNF58.03DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 33 Russia 33
3x3x3 One-Handed First 26 26.02 28.40 Russia 29.3528.7127.1526.0230.94
Pyraminx First 14 8.55 10.16 Russia 10.4710.418.559.6112.58
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 11:11.00 DNF Russia DNFDNF11:11.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 9/10 55:11 Russia 9/10 55:11

Arseniy Gordeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 79 17.46 20.46 Russia 19.4024.3317.4619.7122.27
2x2x2 Cube First 32 4.41 6.03 Russia 6.344.415.348.416.40
3x3x3 One-Handed First 72 31.80 45.65 Russia 47.7631.8041.721:14.3147.46

Artem Samokhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 16.52 19.72 Russia 18.9116.5218.7222.2921.53
2x2x2 Cube First 44 6.61 7.03 Russia 6.887.596.618.836.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 41 1:16.81 Russia 1:53.311:16.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 48 2:40.13 Russia 2:41.392:40.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 4:45.09 Russia 4:45.09
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 8:34.79 Russia 8:34.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 48 Russia 48
3x3x3 One-Handed First 48 33.91 37.20 Russia 33.9136.1547.1834.6340.81

Aygul Tlyavsina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 146 46.16 1:05.27 Russia 52.081:28.1155.611:33.7846.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Bogdana Pavlova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 13.25 14.94 Russia 13.4315.1016.2813.2517.33
First 41 15.05 16.70 Russia 16.44DNF17.6915.0515.97
2x2x2 Cube First 17 3.55 5.01 Russia 4.393.555.195.466.11

Daniil Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 116 23.77 28.39 Russia 29.7128.8123.7728.1528.21
2x2x2 Cube First 92 9.05 11.25 Russia DNF10.719.0512.7210.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 80 2:17.41 Russia 2:17.412:59.54
3x3x3 One-Handed First 87 48.52 58.37 Russia 58.281:05.441:06.2648.5251.40

Daniil Lee - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.97 9.78 Russia 13.228.7510.5310.067.97
Second 2 9.77 11.28 Russia 10.5010.3614.009.7712.98
First 3 9.59 10.97 Russia 10.7711.0912.1611.069.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 49.47 54.65 Russia 53.671:00.1750.101:02.3149.47
Combined First 10 47.27 50.93 Russia 53.4347.2747.3158.5852.06
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 52 Russia 52

Danil Forov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 108 23.68 26.23 Russia 27.9026.8423.6830.1123.96
2x2x2 Cube First 50 5.63 7.26 Russia 5.637.256.408.139.25

Daria Shulzhenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 113 22.16 27.18 Russia 24.3122.1635.6930.6326.61
2x2x2 Cube First 106 7.66 14.14 Russia 17.4116.3813.9812.067.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 82 2:23.59 Russia 2:23.592:26.94
3x3x3 One-Handed First 93 57.18 1:13.17 Russia 2:24.5657.181:31.911:07.151:00.44
Pyraminx First 50 19.68 21.80 Russia 20.1123.0624.2722.2219.68

Darya Galkina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 135 35.27 45.13 Russia 36.4749.7552.2249.1635.27

Denis Tsukanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 16.56 17.47 Russia 18.3117.5517.4916.5617.38
2x2x2 Cube First 55 6.34 7.55 Russia 7.166.3414.536.648.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 68 1:42.96 Russia 1:42.961:44.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 57 3:23.07 Russia 3:41.593:23.07
3x3x3 One-Handed First 15 21.12 23.78 Russia 22.1123.4828.5825.7421.12

Denis Uglov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 10.55 13.68 Russia 13.9110.5513.9313.1915.68
First 29 12.91 15.43 Russia 14.8416.0015.4416.5612.91
2x2x2 Cube First 99 7.40 12.55 Russia 18.841:26.317.4011.127.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 50.65 1:00.81 Russia 50.651:04.631:04.021:06.0353.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 31 2:09.81 Russia 2:16.182:09.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 20 8:00.00 DNF Russia DNF8:00.00DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 46 Russia 46
3x3x3 One-Handed First 77 40.60 49.51 Russia 49.9740.6055.411:02.5043.14
Clock Combined Final 15 36.65 41.64 Russia 45.1639.6145.4040.1536.65
Megaminx Combined Final 23 4:14.30 Russia 4:14.30DNF
Pyraminx Final 3 6.50 7.67 Russia 6.507.618.027.38DNF
First 5 6.69 8.13 Russia 8.716.6910.227.258.44

Denys Haidaichuk - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 18.59 19.53 Ukraine 19.5318.6126.4920.4418.59
2x2x2 Cube First 59 6.99 7.98 Ukraine 7.116.998.388.468.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 47 1:20.77 Ukraine 1:20.771:30.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 50 2:46.78 Ukraine 3:09.442:46.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 6:10.19 Ukraine 6:10.19
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 24 12:50.00 Ukraine 12:50.00
3x3x3 One-Handed First 45 36.68 37.04 Ukraine 37.1947.1636.6837.0336.91
Clock Combined Final 10 27.58 30.19 Ukraine 35.9627.5831.3331.1628.09
Pyraminx First 35 11.34 15.88 Ukraine 19.3013.3816.4617.8011.34
Square-1 Combined Final 21 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF

Digi Digiev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 14.40 15.86 Russia 18.0814.8817.1814.4015.53
First 37 11.09 16.43 Russia 19.16DNF14.0811.0916.05
2x2x2 Cube First 23 2.88 5.41 Russia 5.926.442.883.887.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 55.13 1:06.62 Russia 1:03.751:12.8155.131:03.311:19.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 1:46.56 1:57.92 Russia 1:56.951:57.211:46.562:04.191:59.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:44.76 3:47.08 Russia 3:50.653:44.763:45.82
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 7:49.88 Russia 7:49.88
3x3x3 One-Handed First 22 21.40 27.39 Russia 29.5527.0621.4027.0528.07
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:31.95 Russia 2:57.422:31.95
Pyraminx First 17 8.36 11.04 Russia 12.528.3611.969.8011.36

Dmitriy Safronov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 106 22.58 25.25 Russia 26.3827.8125.0522.5824.31
2x2x2 Cube First 110 12.75 17.37 Russia 12.9623.5012.75DNF15.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 92 51.33 1:12.69 Russia DNF1:27.161:14.8051.3356.10

Dmitry Aniskin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 13.00 14.42 Russia 13.0013.7715.0514.4415.33
First 26 11.80 14.62 Russia 18.9316.4614.0611.8013.34
2x2x2 Cube First 40 5.15 6.74 Russia 6.905.156.416.907.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 57.65 1:13.21 Russia 57.6559.031:49.211:42.4658.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 30 2:09.50 Russia 2:09.502:20.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 28 21.71 29.17 Russia 29.3030.4621.7127.75DNF
Clock Combined Final 7 20.84 22.06 Russia 20.8421.7223.09DNF21.38
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF Russia DNF

Dmitry Boltov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 82 14.24 20.93 Belarus 14.2422.3719.8120.6122.52
2x2x2 Cube First 96 7.75 11.95 Belarus 14.067.7511.5512.7811.52
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 37 31.56 34.19 Belarus 36.5232.8437.3033.2131.56

Dmitry Dergunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 18.31 19.70 Russia 18.3118.7520.8820.5019.84
2x2x2 Cube First 19 4.11 5.17 Russia 4.784.114.526.336.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 1:05.50 1:13.94 Russia 1:14.711:05.501:18.661:08.461:27.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 42 2:28.08 Russia 2:35.562:28.08
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 8:57.03 Russia 8:57.03
3x3x3 One-Handed First 25 26.75 28.31 Russia 29.3437.7227.2828.3126.75

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 11.38 14.04 Russia 13.8813.5014.7515.2111.38
First 17 12.61 13.72 Russia 14.1113.2212.6113.8314.68
2x2x2 Cube First 26 4.61 5.62 Russia 4.616.806.164.905.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 50.64 55.57 Russia 52.1358.615:45.1650.6455.96
Combined First 11 46.71 53.89 Russia 57.8646.7151.161:10.1552.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 14 1:43.51 1:52.29 Russia 1:49.691:43.512:03.941:50.651:56.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:37.88 3:49.47 Russia 3:48.693:37.884:01.84
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 6:54.87 Russia 6:54.87
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 47 Russia 47
3x3x3 One-Handed First 32 25.97 31.98 Russia 32.0932.1825.9744.0331.68
Pyraminx First 31 5.94 14.08 Russia 19.805.9411.47DNF10.96

Dmitry Karyakin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 19.13 19.50 Russia 19.7219.1819.6123.2719.13
2x2x2 Cube First 78 6.19 9.66 Russia 15.416.199.0310.539.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 53 1:25.06 Russia 1:29.181:25.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 36 2:18.64 Russia 2:18.642:21.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:14.95 DNF Russia 1:14.95DNFDNF
First 3 1:21.15 1:40.66 Russia 2:14.901:25.941:21.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 27 Russia 27
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 6:24.16 DNF Russia DNFDNF6:24.16
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 8:56.41 NR DNF Russia 10:32.008:56.41DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 7/10 39:59 Russia 7/10 39:59

Dmitry Kozlov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 61 3:40.83 Russia 3:51.613:40.83
Pyraminx First 37 12.15 16.31 Russia 16.9712.1517.9319.9614.02

Dmitry Kryuzban - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 11.83 14.13 Russia 14.6911.8312.18DNF15.53
First 14 11.83 13.53 Russia 14.5513.7511.8315.5512.30
2x2x2 Cube First 20 3.18 5.26 Russia 5.303.186.695.634.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 44.55 55.98 Russia 7:54.4144.5556.2853.6957.97
Combined First 12 49.41 54.02 Russia 57.2252.5049.4152.9756.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:27.36 1:37.31 Russia 1:36.831:27.361:43.441:40.561:34.53
Combined First 9 1:36.81 1:42.33 Russia 1:48.971:47.061:36.811:42.221:37.71
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:41.81 2:48.79 Russia 2:41.812:50.782:53.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 20 24.05 26.45 Russia 27.2525.9628.8426.1524.05
Clock Combined Final 1 8.38 8.61 NR Russia 9.448.688.588.588.38
Megaminx Combined Final 10 2:05.38 2:29.29 Russia 2:19.612:51.052:49.052:05.382:19.21
Pyraminx Final 1 3.63 4.45 Russia 3.634.964.464.304.59
First 1 3.03 NR 4.71 Russia 3.723.036.314.11DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 1 18.75 23.90 Russia 18.7527.1329.5922.9121.66
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:26.21 DNF Russia 1:26.215:55.21DNF

Dmitry Levakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 87 16.91 21.79 Russia 21.3031.5022.2821.8016.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 85 2:46.02 Russia 2:46.022:57.97
3x3x3 One-Handed First 76 40.46 48.79 Russia 48.7640.4652.7444.881:03.53

Dmitry Malushkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 69 6.55 8.69 Russia 8.9110.788.196.558.98
3x3x3 One-Handed First 36 26.79 32.90 Russia 26.7941.6328.4731.5438.68

Dmitry Proletarskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 114 22.96 27.51 Russia 26.4726.0230.0430.3422.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 84 2:26.28 Russia DNF2:26.28
3x3x3 One-Handed First 82 44.63 53.12 Russia 45.38DNF51.4344.631:02.54

Dmitry Zvyagintsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 11.50 13.65 Russia 13.9415.5314.1611.5012.84
First 9 10.81 12.46 Russia 10.8112.4016.4411.3313.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.93 3.95 Russia 2.933.504.327.114.02
First 7 3.68 4.35 Russia 4.188.044.824.053.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 40.19 46.64 Russia 40.1958.0244.1649.5646.19
Combined First 5 42.84 48.41 Russia 50.2258.1845.1642.8449.86
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:29.53 1:31.90 Russia 1:31.831:31.661:40.531:29.531:32.22
Combined First 3 1:21.84 1:24.43 Russia 1:38.361:22.831:21.841:27.401:23.07
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:45.66 3:28.92 Russia 2:45.662:51.664:49.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:56.69 5:07.45 Russia 5:22.985:02.674:56.69
3x3x3 One-Handed First 14 17.09 23.67 Russia 27.5525.4624.1121.4317.09
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:49.50 2:01.65 Russia 1:49.502:06.531:56.342:02.092:28.28
Pyraminx First 24 9.31 12.83 Russia 11.949.3111.2117.5915.34
Square-1 Combined Final 15 46.88 1:25.29 Russia 1:20.552:17.501:02.731:52.5846.88

Eduard Ubasev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 99 16.52 23.86 Russia 26.8416.52DNF23.7221.03
2x2x2 Cube First 76 5.83 9.50 Russia 5.836.7810.1611.5626.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 71 1:50.93 Russia 1:50.932:11.79

Egor Panin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 117 25.65 28.64 Russia 29.5332.6930.1926.1925.65

Erik Shakirov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 14.25 15.19 Russia DNF14.2514.6814.7716.11
First 15 12.22 13.64 Russia 13.3415.0214.6912.8912.22
2x2x2 Cube First 25 3.29 5.62 Russia 6.305.953.296.094.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 58.33 1:00.20 Russia 59.5559.281:06.271:01.7758.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 37 2:19.45 Russia 2:26.192:19.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 22.67 27.73 Russia 31.1826.2122.6728.2628.71
First 10 21.34 22.89 Russia 21.3422.0522.3824.2529.81

Evgeny Akivis - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.31 11.85 Russia 10.7513.2811.7813.0210.31
Second 10 11.27 12.04 Russia 12.8612.3411.2712.4711.31
First 5 10.19 11.50 Russia 12.9010.2811.3110.1915.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.34 4.40 Russia 8.714.634.753.833.34
First 2 2.20 3.24 Russia 4.003.463.182.203.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 51.81 55.29 Russia 53.7159.5351.8158.5053.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 19 1:50.71 1:57.37 Russia 1:50.711:57.942:00.851:55.651:58.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 4:44.88 Russia 4:44.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 18.25 21.26 Russia 21.6223.7518.2520.5121.66
First 7 17.47 21.33 Russia 17.4723.1818.2826.7522.52
Pyraminx First 23 11.25 12.58 Russia 15.8614.5011.4411.8111.25

Evgeny Blinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 110 25.61 26.32 Russia 27.4025.9025.6125.6628.96
2x2x2 Cube First 82 6.31 9.95 Russia 8.629.136.3113.9212.09

Evgeny Chak - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 15.38 18.55 Belarus 15.3821.2319.1719.8416.65
2x2x2 Cube First 45 5.68 7.06 Belarus 5.688.095.938.787.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 40 1:16.67 Belarus 1:16.671:31.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 24 1:52.18 2:01.69 Belarus 2:08.911:52.182:02.681:56.192:06.19
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 4:03.86 NR Belarus 4:03.86
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 6:35.15 Belarus 6:35.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 45 Belarus 45
3x3x3 One-Handed First 40 31.33 35.28 Belarus 40.1533.2637.5235.0531.33
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 DNF Belarus DNF

Evgeny Golikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 151 1:08.21 1:41.38 Russia 2:01.881:26.771:35.481:08.212:19.46
2x2x2 Cube First 116 24.01 33.68 Russia 36.7824.0127.4636.8038.08

Evgeny Kalashnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 18.55 20.11 Russia 20.8318.9620.5518.5522.86
2x2x2 Cube First 65 7.90 8.63 Russia 8.539.989.217.908.15
3x3x3 One-Handed First 78 41.90 49.93 Russia DNF41.9051.0555.8142.93
Pyraminx First 30 10.61 13.98 Russia 10.6115.4112.7715.8413.75

Evgeny Sharov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.53 6.64 Russia 8.693.536.434.81DNF
First 11 2.90 4.57 Russia 2.904.966.254.813.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 16 1:43.21 1:54.90 Russia 2:03.061:55.881:43.211:45.772:05.28
3x3x3 One-Handed First 18 20.61 25.29 Russia 38.7120.9324.6830.2520.61
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:50.18 2:11.06 Russia 1:50.182:11.112:19.562:10.162:11.90
Pyraminx Final 6 6.99 8.63 Russia 11.337.496.9910.198.21
First 11 7.80 9.50 Russia 9.6610.287.8011.158.55
Square-1 Combined Final 3 27.44 31.73 Russia 31.281:09.8327.4429.7234.18

Fyodor Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 15.96 17.64 Russia 15.9621.0917.0918.4717.36
First 45 13.75 16.98 Russia 19.4722.2215.0813.7516.38
2x2x2 Cube First 30 5.58 5.96 Russia 5.778.186.115.585.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 58 1:29.66 Russia 1:29.66DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 38 2:19.52 Russia 2:54.382:19.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 5:58.03 Russia 5:58.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 7:47.03 Russia 7:47.03
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 49 Russia 49
3x3x3 One-Handed First 73 39.28 47.45 Russia 40.5256.4152.2539.2849.57
Megaminx Combined Final 16 3:08.75 Russia 3:18.913:08.75
Pyraminx Final 10 7.66 10.29 Russia 11.479.5012.529.907.66
First 10 8.09 9.48 Russia 10.058.0913.889.968.43

Georgiy Marshalko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 17.18 19.00 Russia 18.9723.6817.1818.3419.68
2x2x2 Cube First 57 5.40 7.91 Russia 5.408.307.098.538.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 1:11.27 1:14.19 Russia 1:11.271:16.381:13.151:19.471:13.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 9 3:57.14 4:03.93 Russia 4:02.564:12.093:57.14
3x3x3 One-Handed First 70 40.69 44.12 Russia 46.4341.8644.0640.6946.80
Pyraminx First 16 8.71 10.70 Russia 8.719.8612.9411.1311.11
Square-1 Combined Final 4 31.40 35.85 Russia 35.5636.6635.3448.2831.40

Georgy Vershinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 11.11 12.83 Russia 14.0812.9412.1913.3611.11
Second 8 11.15 11.88 Russia 11.1511.4612.7814.0611.41
First 8 11.68 12.31 Russia 12.5812.5211.6811.8312.91
2x2x2 Cube First 13 3.72 4.74 Russia 3.724.445.164.625.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 39.77 43.36 Russia 43.8043.7242.5539.7744.59
Combined First 2 37.93 NR 42.96 Russia 45.4741.6346.2837.9341.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:17.69 1:21.72 Russia 1:22.551:29.691:24.331:18.281:17.69
Combined First 2 1:17.08 1:22.67 Russia 1:21.081:28.061:24.151:17.081:22.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:35.65 2:55.19 Russia 2:35.653:28.332:41.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:56.40 NR 4:00.60 NR Russia 3:56.404:07.933:57.46
3x3x3 One-Handed First 16 19.12 24.60 Russia 25.1326.3819.1223.3025.36
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:57.00 2:18.87 Russia 2:23.611:57.002:16.612:16.382:33.41
Pyraminx First 36 10.22 15.93 Russia 11.7510.2211.5837.0324.47

Georgy Zherebyatyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 28 13.19 15.41 Russia 18.3816.8616.0213.3613.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 53.40 1:03.80 Russia 1:05.901:17.221:05.6159.9053.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 39 2:19.75 Russia 2:19.752:25.97

Gleb Derevlev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 138 45.97 50.19 Russia 46.6946.9756.9145.971:27.50
3x3x3 One-Handed First 98 1:09.38 DNF Russia DNF1:29.711:28.86DNF1:09.38

Gleb Khrapov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 12.53 15.80 Russia 14.8119.1512.5315.0817.51
2x2x2 Cube First 53 5.28 7.39 Russia 8.257.725.286.21DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 64 1:40.65 Russia 1:53.651:40.65
Clock Combined Final 4 13.63 15.05 Russia 14.0916.5517.0813.6314.52
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:27.40 2:43.97 Russia 2:27.402:43.363:30.092:56.632:31.91
Pyraminx Final 12 10.50 10.85 Russia 10.9410.8110.8013.2110.50
First 4 6.93 8.07 Russia 6.938.538.567.717.97

Grigorii Iakovlev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 41 5.63 6.89 Russia DNF5.637.466.816.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 35 2:17.81 Russia 2:17.812:53.92

Igor Cherepenin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 15.81 17.73 Russia 17.8319.8816.6515.8118.71
2x2x2 Cube First 75 7.94 9.45 Russia 8.0911.927.9410.909.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 88 3:41.46 Russia 3:41.463:59.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 23 9:30.73 DNF Russia DNF9:30.73DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 49 31.96 37.66 Russia 36.9731.9643.7139.8636.16
Pyraminx First 51 18.08 24.11 Russia 24.6526.8618.0827.0420.81

Igor Zvarichuk - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 12.71 15.70 Russia 14.8412.7118.7113.5519.44
First 25 12.36 14.54 Russia 14.7214.1616.2514.7512.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 73 1:56.19 Russia 1:56.193:31.75
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 47 Russia 47
3x3x3 One-Handed First 65 37.86 43.61 Russia 37.8640.301:17.0047.0043.52
Clock Combined Final 16 25.21 43.60 Russia 1:03.6637.7131.061:02.0325.21

Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 10.25 10.88 Ukraine 10.2510.8014.7510.9110.94
Second 3 10.91 11.44 Ukraine 11.4712.0010.9110.9411.90
First 10 11.47 12.67 Ukraine 12.0911.4715.1311.5214.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.63 4.09 Ukraine 4.152.633.585.934.55
First 3 3.53 3.81 NR Ukraine 4.113.533.773.564.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 46.19 50.58 Ukraine 50.8946.191:00.0552.5048.36
Combined First 7 48.69 49.92 Ukraine 49.9150.4057.9048.6949.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 18 1:45.72 1:56.96 Ukraine 1:45.721:56.132:04.582:45.081:50.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 11 5:15.18 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF5:15.18
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 40 Ukraine 40
3x3x3 One-Handed First 44 28.13 36.54 Ukraine 44.1928.1333.6131.82DNF
Clock Combined Final 3 11.58 13.72 Ukraine DNF11.6314.9414.5911.58
Megaminx Combined Final 27 5:53.30 Ukraine 5:53.30DNF
Pyraminx First 15 7.22 10.54 Ukraine 7.229.9615.0211.729.93
Square-1 Combined Final 20 2:34.05 Ukraine 2:34.05DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 1/2 18:29 Ukraine 1/2 18:29

Ildar Salakhetdinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 139 39.91 51.21 Russia 39.9148.00DNF55.8149.81

Ilgiz Yakhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 86 18.69 21.35 Russia 21.1121.3025.3821.6418.69
2x2x2 Cube First 71 5.84 9.11 Russia 5.8414.686.0910.4010.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 66 1:41.00 Russia 2:31.401:41.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 55 3:01.84 Russia DNF3:01.84
3x3x3 One-Handed First 64 38.63 43.39 Russia 39.6644.1346.3850.2538.63
Megaminx Combined Final 24 4:28.47 Russia 4:28.474:49.28

Ilya Grishanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 109 24.71 26.23 Russia 29.3426.7124.7125.5526.43
2x2x2 Cube First 108 14.09 15.30 Russia 15.6914.0915.3815.5015.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 78 2:11.55 Russia 2:11.552:35.50
3x3x3 One-Handed First 91 54.27 1:03.52 Russia 55.631:09.281:06.311:08.6154.27

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 15.65 17.08 Belarus 15.6516.6916.9719.1317.58
First 44 15.08 16.96 Belarus 15.0817.1818.2515.4420.91
2x2x2 Cube First 79 8.30 9.70 Belarus 9.0913.099.888.3010.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 87 3:03.59 Belarus 6:00.093:03.59
3x3x3 One-Handed First 89 52.28 1:01.68 Belarus 52.281:04.03DNF1:01.7859.22

Ilya Yatsenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.19 12.96 Russia 13.7812.3611.1916.7212.75
Second 12 9.47 12.54 Russia 12.869.4710.5214.2514.45
First 35 11.81 15.86 Russia 17.6015.2514.7417.5911.81
2x2x2 Cube First 24 4.77 5.53 Russia 5.055.804.775.757.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 58.22 1:06.61 Russia 1:05.221:02.3358.221:25.031:12.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 27 2:05.29 Russia 2:05.292:26.62
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:59.66 4:40.68 Russia 3:59.665:01.465:00.93
3x3x3 One-Handed First 27 27.67 28.87 Russia 28.4830.2127.6729.1628.97
Pyraminx First 56 18.59 34.46 Russia 34.9345.77DNF22.6718.59

Ivan Lazarev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 105 22.94 25.20 Russia 26.8322.9423.1326.1926.28
2x2x2 Cube First 72 7.30 9.14 Russia 10.917.587.309.6110.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 62 1:38.49 Russia 2:00.631:38.49

Ivan Makachev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 12.16 14.46 Russia 13.8816.0816.1612.1613.41
First 30 14.58 15.60 Russia 19.2714.5815.6915.5315.58
2x2x2 Cube First 47 4.68 7.19 Russia 5.914.689.239.806.42
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 47 Russia 47
Pyraminx First 46 15.81 20.82 Russia 21.1515.8122.3622.2519.06

Ivan Putilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 13.50 15.94 Russia 14.7716.8418.5216.2213.50
First 31 14.27 15.61 Russia 20.1816.3114.7315.8014.27
2x2x2 Cube First 48 5.27 7.22 Russia 5.277.556.938.327.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 45 1:18.40 Russia 1:18.461:18.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 46 2:33.83 Russia 2:51.592:33.83
3x3x3 One-Handed First 47 34.22 37.09 Russia 34.2235.0539.6755.0636.55

Ivan Tarasov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 132 27.61 38.14 Russia 43.0233.2138.1951.6827.61
2x2x2 Cube First 89 3.57 10.46 Russia 3.5711.1810.1810.0312.49
3x3x3 One-Handed First 97 1:59.00 2:17.98 Russia 2:21.632:26.13DNF2:06.181:59.00
Clock Combined Final 14 28.04 40.89 Russia 28.04DNF33.1559.9329.60

Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 14.44 15.08 Russia 16.1814.4414.5414.9915.72
First 22 11.90 13.90 Russia 11.9014.8315.7714.1512.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.72 4.43 Russia 4.003.724.534.904.75
First 5 3.27 4.08 Russia 4.613.864.164.213.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 47.61 54.06 Russia 52.5856.4453.161:02.5647.61
Combined First 6 44.71 48.80 Russia 48.8652.8051.0546.5044.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:15.61 1:26.30 Russia 1:28.591:15.611:23.461:26.861:36.94
Combined First 7 1:21.02 1:29.98 Russia 1:32.551:33.951:21.021:26.341:31.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:37.22 2:48.26 Russia 2:58.452:37.222:49.10
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:51.93 5:10.89 Russia 5:35.094:51.935:05.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 13 21.58 23.40 Russia 22.3624.7025.5223.1321.58
Clock Combined Final 19 31.50 DNF Russia DNF34.58DNFDNF31.50
Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:01.14 2:20.50 Russia 2:23.362:22.332:17.222:21.962:01.14
Pyraminx First 13 7.16 9.66 Russia 13.719.037.447.1612.50
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 4:17.59 Russia 4:17.59

Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.30 10.91 Ukraine 11.449.3011.5610.7710.53
Second 11 9.40 12.07 Ukraine 9.4012.4011.3112.5012.77
First 4 10.21 11.37 Ukraine 13.6510.7710.2112.7510.59
2x2x2 Cube First 18 2.71 5.11 Ukraine 3.832.716.316.135.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 42.38 45.33 Ukraine 46.5643.8445.5950.1542.38
Combined First 3 38.38 44.10 Ukraine 52.1342.7838.3844.4745.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:21.44 1:25.45 Ukraine 1:24.691:24.831:21.44DNF1:26.84
Combined First 1 1:17.15 1:20.89 NR Ukraine 1:19.221:28.591:17.911:17.151:25.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 3:12.45 DNF Ukraine 3:12.453:30.18DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 5:03.86 5:12.71 Ukraine 5:25.245:03.865:09.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.56 18.83 Ukraine 16.9221.5915.5618.8620.70
First 11 18.08 23.30 Ukraine 25.4622.6321.8125.5618.08
Pyraminx Final 4 4.52 7.84 Ukraine 5.839.319.228.474.52
First 3 4.77 7.48 Ukraine 4.777.187.417.8410.53

Ivan Zabrodin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 16.78 19.90 Russia 20.6523.1819.0320.0316.78
2x2x2 Cube First 28 4.84 5.70 Russia 4.845.096.369.115.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 51 1:21.89 Russia 1:21.891:27.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 22 1:50.03 1:59.32 Russia 2:07.161:54.182:22.551:50.031:56.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:54.43 3:55.72 Russia 3:55.483:54.433:57.24
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 5:32.44 5:43.74 Russia 5:32.446:01.585:37.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 16 6:33.94 DNF Russia 6:33.94DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 51 36.40 38.17 Russia 36.4043.4737.6837.1139.71
Clock Combined Final 6 15.44 16.92 Russia 18.7715.4416.5215.47DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 20 3:51.33 Russia 4:49.303:51.33
Pyraminx First 18 9.88 11.38 Russia 9.8813.7710.3817.4010.00
Square-1 Combined Final 12 57.08 1:04.64 Russia 59.501:12.8857.081:11.801:02.63

Kirill Kharitonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 98 8.56 12.47 Russia 14.3414.1911.3011.918.56

Kirill Shalashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 83 18.56 20.96 Russia 23.6320.0818.5619.1825.59
2x2x2 Cube First 43 5.15 6.95 Russia 5.157.257.286.337.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 50 1:21.63 Russia 1:38.801:21.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 51 2:49.67 Russia 2:49.673:12.65
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 10:30.00 Russia 10:30.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 50 Russia 50
3x3x3 One-Handed First 68 34.94 43.95 Russia 40.9045.9134.9452.3445.03
Megaminx Combined Final 28 6:03.46 Russia 6:06.976:03.46
Pyraminx First 41 9.96 17.53 Russia 21.2715.8834.4115.439.96

Kirill Zvonilin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 13.30 15.93 Russia 13.3017.4916.7815.1115.91
First 46 13.42 17.00 Russia 16.7814.1620.0613.4222.65
2x2x2 Cube First 70 5.38 8.78 Russia 8.139.665.388.5512.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 1:04.08 1:07.29 Russia 1:04.081:10.441:09.961:07.311:04.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 26 2:04.31 Russia 2:11.252:04.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 5:13.36 Russia 5:13.36
3x3x3 One-Handed First 67 34.80 43.93 Russia 46.9734.801:01.6544.7740.05
Clock Combined Final 17 36.77 46.86 Russia 1:05.1651.9444.5936.7744.06

Ksenia Logvinova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 145 39.25 1:03.68 Russia DNF1:07.841:12.1551.0639.25
2x2x2 Cube First 115 16.86 23.45 Russia 27.6834.0019.7722.9116.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 86 2:49.72 Russia 2:49.723:24.77

Kyyarkhan Nikolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 85 16.43 21.29 Russia 20.1023.6925.4816.4320.08
2x2x2 Cube First 52 5.84 7.37 Russia 6.736.685.848.69DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 34 27.75 32.82 Russia 31.43DNF35.9627.7531.06

Lev Abramov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 81 16.21 20.86 Russia 22.8916.2125.4020.0019.68
2x2x2 Cube First 80 9.13 9.75 Russia 10.589.389.1311.159.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 67 1:42.29 Russia 1:42.291:56.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 67 4:39.88 Russia 5:09.024:39.88
3x3x3 One-Handed First 61 36.00 42.17 Russia 48.7138.8141.4346.2836.00

Lev Burnazov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 16.44 17.94 Russia 16.4417.7119.0917.0220.43
3x3x3 One-Handed First 29 27.32 30.60 Russia 28.6842.9427.3228.0035.12

Liliya Kamaltdinova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 17.31 19.65 Russia 20.9417.3117.4623.5020.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:42.58 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:42.58
First 6 2:27.13 2:39.17 Russia 2:27.132:37.962:52.43
3x3x3 One-Handed First 35 24.36 32.84 Russia 36.6636.8125.05DNF24.36
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 13:12.00 DNF Russia 13:12.0014:07.00DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 5/9 58:02 Russia 5/9 58:02

Liza Kokhan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 11.72 14.03 Russia 21.5813.3214.6511.7214.11
First 21 11.09 13.74 Russia 15.4311.0913.8311.9717.53

Maksim Vorobyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 12.25 12.83 Russia 12.2513.2212.8013.6812.47
First 16 12.54 13.67 Russia 13.2220.0314.8212.9612.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.41 4.52 Russia 4.053.41DNF5.713.81
First 4 2.93 3.84 Russia 3.035.052.93DNF3.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 1:03.68 1:11.36 Russia 1:03.681:10.521:11.771:11.801:30.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 17 1:44.62 1:55.24 Russia 2:06.051:58.801:44.621:46.932:00.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 4:00.00 Russia 4:00.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 9:04.55 Russia 9:04.55
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 42 Russia 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 25.63 28.04 Russia 26.4728.4629.1829.3025.63
First 12 18.03 23.32 Russia 26.6118.0324.8620.1824.91
Pyraminx Final 5 5.90 8.11 Russia 5.907.279.068.758.31
First 12 8.99 9.57 Russia 9.229.088.9910.6110.41

Maria Belyaeva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 119 28.68 30.90 Russia 32.6830.5532.5529.5928.68

Maria Plitina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 16.40 20.02 Russia 16.4019.1522.5918.33DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 18 6:53.13 DNF Russia DNF6:53.13DNF

Maxim Chechnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 90 19.46 22.27 Russia 20.4719.4621.4324.9127.41
2x2x2 Cube First 73 7.65 9.25 Russia 7.6510.777.769.2132.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 83 2:25.65 Russia 2:28.002:25.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 68 5:12.15 Russia 6:36.845:12.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:11.28 DNF Russia 2:11.28DNFDNF
First 7 2:30.58 DNF Russia 2:30.58DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 80 46.71 52.36 Russia 53.9353.7146.7156.9749.43
Clock Combined Final 20 1:26.23 Russia 2:23.311:26.23
Megaminx Combined Final 21 4:06.40 Russia 4:06.404:36.01
Pyraminx First 44 10.79 19.08 Russia 20.5021.4319.4110.7917.34
Square-1 Combined Final 19 2:05.52 Russia 2:05.522:13.81
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 16:17.00 DNF Russia DNFDNF16:17.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 6/8 54:52 Russia 6/8 54:52
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 3:18.31 Russia 3:18.31

Maxim Novikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 15.00 16.69 Russia 16.9317.4615.0016.3116.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 43 1:17.16 Russia 1:23.621:17.16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 32 Russia 32

Maxim Sagaydak - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 14.04 18.02 Russia 15.6114.0421.0227.7917.42
2x2x2 Cube First 87 8.18 10.34 Russia 8.189.699.5212.4311.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 74 2:02.77 Russia 2:02.77DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 95 44.05 1:33.50 Russia 1:54.032:51.4844.051:21.341:25.13
Pyraminx First 48 17.09 21.17 Russia 59.3817.5217.0923.2622.74

Maxim Tsoy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 148 58.78 1:18.13 Russia 1:37.531:15.341:35.541:03.5058.78

Mihail Myshkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 14.27 15.49 Russia 14.83DNF16.3414.2715.30
First 27 12.91 14.90 Russia 13.4116.0015.3017.2712.91
2x2x2 Cube First 56 4.47 7.70 Russia 4.475.557.2110.4710.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 54.86 1:03.03 Russia DNF55.991:14.1954.8658.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:27.21 1:46.04 Russia 1:40.691:50.331:47.112:02.881:27.21
Combined First 12 1:28.91 1:46.36 Russia 1:50.961:53.031:28.911:45.721:42.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:54.38 3:05.83 Russia 3:11.223:11.882:54.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:19.66 4:36.58 Russia 4:51.654:19.664:38.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 14 5:58.71 DNF Russia DNF5:58.71DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 38 27.84 34.51 Russia 35.1827.8439.0629.281:02.33
Clock Combined Final 11 30.69 32.25 Russia DNF33.5930.6932.3630.81
Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:09.68 2:20.97 Russia 2:12.962:42.402:16.082:09.682:33.86
Pyraminx First 49 15.25 21.46 Russia 27.6324.9016.3623.1115.25
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 DNF Russia DNF

Mikhail Burkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 142 46.30 52.98 Russia 46.3048.0651.9058.991:06.86

Mikhail Denisov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 104 20.75 24.73 Russia 22.4120.7526.9325.8825.89
2x2x2 Cube First 68 7.11 8.67 Russia 7.118.607.689.72DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 60 1:36.21 Russia 1:56.931:36.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 43 2:28.90 Russia 2:28.903:07.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 28 DNF Russia DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 7:29.60 Russia 7:29.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 69 40.97 44.02 Russia 44.4442.9549.6940.9744.68
Clock Combined Final 9 19.96 27.83 Russia 31.34DNF30.5819.9621.58
Megaminx Combined Final 19 3:36.09 Russia 3:36.093:49.30
Pyraminx First 25 7.68 12.85 Russia 14.777.6813.869.9317.69
Square-1 Combined Final 18 59.46 1:40.62 Russia 1:08.312:03.552:48.881:50.0059.46

Mikhail Finkelstein - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 16.90 18.81 Russia 20.3318.6120.7117.5016.90

Mikhail Mukhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 12.88 17.05 Russia 21.6219.9614.8816.3012.88
First 42 13.05 16.81 Russia 15.4118.5813.0520.5016.44
2x2x2 Cube First 29 3.58 5.91 Russia 4.964.438.349.133.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 61 1:37.22 Russia 1:48.651:37.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 63 4:15.35 Russia 4:32.604:15.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
First 8 2:40.21 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:40.21
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 39 32.33 34.62 Russia 33.1141.0336.7532.3334.00
Square-1 Combined Final 13 46.80 1:04.94 Russia 1:02.561:39.471:06.4346.801:05.84
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF Russia DNF

Mikhail Rostovikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 47 16.02 18.14 Russia 18.4118.9117.5318.4716.02
First 48 16.21 17.22 Russia 16.2116.9117.6517.1119.18
2x2x2 Cube First 51 6.21 7.34 Russia 6.216.279.038.117.63
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF Russia DNF

Mikhail Sokolik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 115 25.21 28.11 Russia 27.3731.2725.2125.6931.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 54 3:01.08 Russia 3:01.083:17.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:07.13 DNF Russia 2:21.38DNF2:07.13
First 5 2:18.36 DNF Russia 2:18.36DNFDNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 15:36.00 DNF Russia DNFDNF15:36.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 3/3 19:44 Russia 3/3 19:44

Milosh Velichich - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 130 27.05 37.52 Russia 35.1334.65DNF42.7727.05
3x3x3 One-Handed First 96 1:37.44 2:15.55 Russia 3:22.961:45.661:37.441:38.02DNF

Nikita Andreev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 137 40.71 50.04 Russia 51.061:14.3655.3240.7143.73
2x2x2 Cube First 112 16.63 20.24 Russia 25.7419.9316.6320.5020.28
3x3x3 One-Handed First 99 1:49.96 DNF Russia 1:52.861:49.96DNFDNFDNF

Nikita Malkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 91 20.80 22.36 Russia 21.2324.1120.8022.0423.80

Nikita Popelyshev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Clock Combined Final 21 1:30.08 Russia 2:03.761:30.08
Pyraminx First 54 19.56 29.40 Russia DNF32.5527.9027.7519.56

Nikita Veselov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 80 19.69 20.71 Russia 20.2119.69DNF19.8422.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 55 1:26.65 Russia 1:30.631:26.65
3x3x3 One-Handed First 54 34.53 38.87 Russia 43.4237.3142.2837.0234.53

Nikolay Evdokimov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.02 11.57 Russia 12.3312.1915.3610.1810.02
Second 4 10.27 11.50 Russia 11.8410.2712.9711.4711.19
First 2 10.66 10.87 Russia 13.0210.8410.6610.6611.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.18 3.30 Russia 4.974.052.182.533.33
First 1 2.53 3.13 Russia 3.523.274.032.592.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 42.33 46.75 Russia 46.8852.0342.3346.1847.18
Combined First 4 38.88 46.43 Russia 45.5354.7138.8842.2151.56
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:16.25 1:29.88 Russia 1:38.461:16.251:32.041:30.331:27.27
Combined First 4 1:20.15 1:25.17 Russia 1:37.861:20.151:24.221:27.661:23.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:15.72 3:18.20 Russia 3:19.363:19.523:15.72
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 8:46.15 Russia 8:46.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.93 16.28 Russia 15.9117.8823.7514.9315.06
First 1 15.90 17.70 Russia 18.7717.3115.9022.0617.02
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:47.71 1:55.97 Russia 1:52.551:56.432:09.081:47.711:58.94
Pyraminx Final 8 5.91 8.81 Russia 5.919.3111.067.0610.06
First 9 7.66 8.39 Russia 8.508.568.117.668.80
Square-1 Combined Final 17 47.44 1:37.63 Russia 1:16.361:08.522:28.026:08.3447.44

Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 14.00 15.60 Russia 14.0521.8116.3614.0016.38
First 50 15.86 17.31 Russia 17.7715.8617.6117.7116.60
2x2x2 Cube First 36 5.03 6.38 Russia 5.039.756.065.197.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 41 2:27.13 Russia 2:27.132:51.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 13 5:43.43 DNF Russia DNFDNF5:43.43
3x3x3 One-Handed First 43 34.84 35.96 Russia 36.7635.0534.8436.0643.61
Pyraminx First 43 14.03 17.97 Russia 17.5218.8617.5226.4014.03
Square-1 Combined Final 16 58.59 1:32.18 Russia 1:39.6158.591:32.241:24.681:48.86

Nurym Kudaibergen - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 8.22 NR 13.53 Kazakhstan 16.3814.1114.068.2212.43
Second 9 11.18 11.91 Kazakhstan 11.2111.1812.0812.4412.90
First 6 11.02 11.97 Kazakhstan 11.0213.1911.6113.8011.11
2x2x2 Cube First 14 2.05 NR 4.75 NR Kazakhstan 8.632.055.864.384.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 37.02 NR 43.97 Kazakhstan 45.1537.0242.3046.4344.46
Combined First 1 38.83 NR 41.92 NR Kazakhstan 40.4641.6146.9038.8343.68
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:21.83 1:28.56 NR Kazakhstan 1:28.501:31.971:31.881:25.301:21.83
Combined First 8 1:20.34 NR 1:30.92 NR Kazakhstan 1:28.971:36.531:20.341:34.751:29.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:54.69 NR 2:57.33 NR Kazakhstan 2:54.692:57.552:59.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:05.68 NR 4:18.69 NR Kazakhstan 4:22.554:27.844:05.68
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF Kazakhstan DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 21.18 23.84 Kazakhstan 23.9725.9724.3321.1823.22
First 9 20.94 22.38 NR Kazakhstan 22.9423.1625.5520.9421.05
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:28.56 NR 1:30.49 NR Kazakhstan 1:31.751:28.781:30.942:24.881:28.56
Pyraminx Final 11 8.99 10.33 Kazakhstan 11.629.7313.829.648.99
First 7 6.97 8.25 NR Kazakhstan 8.407.449.786.978.90
Square-1 Combined Final 2 24.38 NR 31.23 NR Kazakhstan 30.1129.1639.1524.3834.41

Oksana Ruzaeva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 75 19.05 20.17 Russia 20.9622.7719.7419.8019.05
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 52 Russia 52

Oksana Tyvodar - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 94 19.63 22.69 Ukraine 23.3419.6321.81DNF22.91
2x2x2 Cube First 84 6.09 10.13 Ukraine 11.509.526.099.3611.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 37 1:02.77 1:20.62 Ukraine 1:23.721:02.771:13.011:32.591:25.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 53 2:59.75 Ukraine 2:59.753:04.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 26 6:23.52 Ukraine 6:23.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 22 9:17.63 Ukraine 9:17.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 19 7:26.77 DNF Ukraine 8:39.22DNF7:26.77
3x3x3 One-Handed First 66 40.22 43.82 Ukraine 40.2249.1641.9143.0046.56
Clock Combined Final 13 29.46 35.94 Ukraine 30.99DNF43.9732.8629.46
Pyraminx First 38 13.81 16.50 Ukraine 16.2513.8121.5817.4615.80
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 2:02.00 NR 2:16.75 NR Ukraine 2:26.892:02.002:21.35

Oleg Andreyev - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 122 27.47 31.70 Latvia 32.0530.6533.6927.4732.40
2x2x2 Cube First 77 8.08 9.55 Latvia 10.188.089.6510.788.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 75 43.65 48.29 Latvia 1:13.9043.9649.9051.0043.65
Pyraminx First 55 18.58 32.56 Latvia 47.7528.281:06.4421.6618.58

Oleg Gritsenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 17.34 18.43 Russia 18.5518.1620.2417.3418.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.07 4.75 Russia 4.074.424.755.085.53
First 8 2.88 4.36 Russia 2.885.934.474.683.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 52 1:22.50 Russia 1:22.501:25.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 45 2:32.18 Russia 2:32.182:46.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 53.61 DNF Russia 53.6159.05DNF
First 4 1:25.12 DNF Russia DNF1:25.12DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 38 Russia 38
3x3x3 One-Handed First 41 34.46 35.43 Russia 42.7735.0836.1334.4635.09
Megaminx Combined Final 18 3:21.17 Russia 3:21.174:58.29
Pyraminx First 33 13.55 15.11 Russia 15.9714.1013.5532.7115.25
Square-1 Combined Final 11 34.18 54.88 Russia 54.551:04.2734.1845.901:04.19
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 4:07.90 NR DNF Russia DNF4:07.90DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 16:42.00 DNF Russia DNF16:42.00DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 13/18 1:00:00 Russia 13/18 1:00:00

Oleg Kafanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 121 25.11 31.55 Russia 38.9525.1132.0930.2832.28

Pavel Vershinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 11.80 13.55 Russia 12.7711.8015.0616.7812.83
First 20 13.36 13.73 Russia 13.8116.0013.3613.9413.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.96 5.48 Russia 7.035.653.842.966.94
First 12 3.55 4.73 Russia 4.553.555.024.616.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 53.09 1:00.29 Russia 1:05.88DNF1:00.8053.0954.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 21 1:57.77 1:59.31 Russia 2:18.771:58.941:58.752:00.251:57.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 6:51.71 Russia 6:51.71
3x3x3 One-Handed First 24 23.81 28.23 Russia 30.4129.3826.5928.7323.81
Pyraminx First 28 10.03 13.66 Russia 29.1313.6810.0417.2510.03

Peter Zakharov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 89 17.80 22.04 Russia 21.2129.8420.8817.8024.02
3x3x3 One-Handed First 50 32.43 38.03 Russia 32.4348.5934.7737.4041.91

Philip Khursevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 77 16.22 20.24 Belarus 17.6316.2226.6625.0518.05
2x2x2 Cube First 39 4.11 6.72 Belarus 8.307.334.117.275.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 63 1:39.31 Belarus 1:44.161:39.31
3x3x3 One-Handed First 17 23.21 25.13 Belarus 23.2126.4125.6625.9023.84

Rasul Gamzabekov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 19.11 DNF Russia DNF19.1128.77DNF22.88
First 4 17.88 19.35 Russia 17.8820.7120.8418.1119.24

Rodion Sekerin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 14.86 17.56 Russia 19.1918.9717.0216.7014.86
2x2x2 Cube First 21 4.69 5.29 Russia 4.695.725.374.7710.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 42 1:16.88 Russia 1:16.881:28.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 25 1:55.65 2:16.75 Russia 2:08.651:55.652:38.502:12.882:28.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 21 8:00.47 DNF Russia DNF8:00.478:04.53
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 41 Russia 41
3x3x3 One-Handed First 30 24.83 30.81 Russia 29.8533.8628.8633.7124.83
Clock Combined Final 8 21.71 26.53 Russia 26.2721.71DNF25.1328.19
Megaminx Combined Final 17 3:20.47 Russia 3:20.474:26.15
Pyraminx First 47 13.33 21.04 Russia 15.4630.6816.9713.33DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 8 34.80 47.75 Russia 1:00.7734.8042.681:09.1139.80

Roman Markin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 95 20.40 23.18 Russia 20.4025.2222.3921.9429.41
2x2x2 Cube First 90 4.63 11.10 Russia 4.6313.3010.619.3914.90
3x3x3 One-Handed First 59 36.97 41.39 Russia 44.5254.1339.1836.9740.47

Roman Strakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 15.49 19.00 Russia 19.5819.2518.1722.9315.49
2x2x2 Cube First 33 4.38 6.19 Russia 6.335.976.914.386.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 32 2:10.86 Russia 2:10.862:19.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:45.59 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:45.59
First 2 1:20.75 DNF Russia 2:00.831:20.75DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 8:51.90 DNF Russia DNF8:51.90DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 34:13.00 DNF Russia DNF34:13.00DNS

Roman Svyatov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 126 32.25 33.46 Russia 34.9732.7132.2542.2832.69
2x2x2 Cube First 100 4.33 12.86 Russia 11.444.3315.5113.3413.81
Pyraminx First 57 19.46 35.12 Russia 34.99DNF49.5819.4620.78

Roman Yalaletdinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 13.83 15.63 Russia 18.2515.5515.9913.8315.36
First 39 15.34 16.65 Russia 19.0617.0515.3417.3415.55
2x2x2 Cube First 42 3.61 6.92 Russia 8.697.506.883.616.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 55.77 1:09.82 Russia 1:11.081:14.991:09.191:09.1955.77
3x3x3 One-Handed First 71 35.40 44.82 Russia DNF55.7838.2740.4035.40

Ruslan Karpov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 140 33.93 51.29 Russia 39.0533.93DNF49.051:05.76

Semen Gridnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 18.21 20.16 Russia 18.2121.6819.3119.4928.30
2x2x2 Cube First 31 3.71 6.02 Russia 3.715.716.256.096.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 69 1:43.84 Russia 2:05.211:43.84
Pyraminx First 26 11.53 12.89 Russia 11.6114.5611.5315.7712.50

Sergey Klyakhandler - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 11.36 12.90 Russia 14.5211.3611.8414.1812.69
First 7 9.81 12.30 Russia 13.7111.839.8111.8813.18
2x2x2 Cube First 15 4.08 4.89 Russia 5.464.087.054.804.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 45.95 53.74 Russia 54.7245.9552.9953.5058.34
Combined First 8 45.55 50.59 Russia 56.0353.2847.2751.2245.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 13 1:40.81 1:51.10 Russia 1:40.811:56.691:54.401:48.831:50.06
3x3x3 One-Handed First 19 23.21 26.03 Russia 26.1332.6123.2126.0325.92

Sergey Popov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 109 11.34 16.02 Russia 20.5618.4714.1315.4611.34
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 1/2 8:31 Russia 1/2 8:31

Sergey Ryabko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 8.09 11.83 Russia 11.8010.0656.0013.638.09
Second 1 7.96 10.27 Russia 12.949.817.9629.818.06
First 1 8.40 9.42 Russia 9.029.058.4010.1910.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.96 3.39 Russia 4.213.181.964.272.77
First 6 3.91 4.27 Russia 3.914.154.634.554.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 52.77 58.35 Russia 58.8652.7757.7758.431:01.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 34 2:17.47 Russia DNF2:17.47
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 26 NR Russia 26
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.61 19.81 Russia 27.9118.7820.6120.0517.61
First 6 18.69 21.10 Russia 18.6921.0522.8419.40DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 7 39.18 44.47 Russia 39.1844.8645.0043.5559.30

Sergey Safonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 133 35.09 39.55 Russia 40.8638.0944.2939.7135.09
2x2x2 Cube First 74 4.66 9.28 Russia 7.588.834.6612.0611.44

Sergey Shmakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 12.03 14.52 Russia DNF17.2213.3013.0512.03
Second 5 10.02 11.51 Russia 11.4310.8316.3412.2810.02
First 24 11.95 14.42 Russia 13.7011.9516.0013.5617.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.13 5.04 Russia 4.139.925.874.704.55
First 10 3.09 4.48 Russia 4.504.555.283.094.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 44.08 55.68 Russia 57.8353.3855.8344.0859.03
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:15.96 1:35.00 Russia 1:43.721:15.961:44.191:30.691:30.59
Combined First 5 1:17.22 1:26.95 Russia 1:29.611:28.941:28.461:17.221:23.44
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:46.58 2:51.40 Russia 2:54.842:52.782:46.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:35.66 4:38.47 Russia 4:43.014:36.754:35.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.87 20.90 Russia 22.4018.8720.1620.5421.99
First 8 19.09 21.51 Russia 19.0920.9326.0021.2022.40
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:30.43 1:40.66 Russia 1:39.342:15.031:40.961:30.431:41.68

Sergey Volkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 118 24.40 29.61 Russia 26.1734.2024.4040.4428.46
2x2x2 Cube First 88 7.08 10.40 Russia 31.2711.009.137.0811.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 72 1:55.04 Russia 2:26.301:55.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 64 4:25.25 Russia 5:19.344:25.25
3x3x3 One-Handed First 94 1:01.27 1:21.36 Russia 1:16.521:36.851:01.271:25.631:21.93

Sergey Zhukov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 14.09 14.63 Russia 17.3614.0914.3015.0614.52
First 43 14.58 16.90 Russia 15.8117.55DNF17.3414.58
2x2x2 Cube First 49 4.78 7.24 Russia 13.3310.805.034.785.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 50.08 1:01.19 Russia 1:05.9359.581:03.361:00.6350.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 49 2:41.88 Russia 2:41.882:56.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 7 7.06 8.72 Russia 10.1111.067.368.687.06
First 6 5.38 8.14 Russia 8.715.389.3810.586.34

Stanislav Starovoytov - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 141 39.78 52.77 Ukraine 54.3139.7850.3657.3853.63

Stepan Denezhkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 129 30.26 35.93 Russia 41.6538.0635.5234.2030.26

Tigran Orbelyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 153 21.55 DNF Russia 21.5528.53DNF23.77DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 97 6.18 12.27 Russia 12.9911.5619.2612.256.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 75 2:04.46 Russia 2:04.462:48.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 22 8:35.52 DNF Russia 11:06.008:35.52DNF

Timur Frolov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 12.34 15.45 Russia 12.3415.8417.3119.6313.21
First 23 13.05 14.29 Russia 13.9214.4013.0514.5519.21
2x2x2 Cube First 22 4.82 5.29 Russia 4.825.055.904.917.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 55.41 57.87 Russia 56.4755.411:04.9358.8358.30
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:35.75 1:44.03 Russia 1:46.351:41.631:46.641:35.751:44.12
Combined First 11 1:28.93 1:46.09 Russia 1:28.931:53.441:42.961:45.641:49.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:50.18 3:59.69 Russia 3:50.183:58.614:10.27
3x3x3 One-Handed First 21 23.00 26.82 Russia 26.0023.0027.4530.5027.02

Vadim Kalaskin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 16.41 17.79 Russia 16.4117.2819.1318.2817.80
2x2x2 Cube First 60 7.83 8.01 Russia 11.228.007.917.838.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 1:02.27 1:07.06 Russia 1:02.271:07.181:09.751:32.091:04.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 29 2:07.94 Russia 2:07.942:27.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 58 31.80 41.15 Russia 42.7543.5231.8042.3538.34
Megaminx Combined Final 22 4:11.91 Russia 4:20.364:11.91
Pyraminx First 53 17.30 26.29 Russia 20.8830.5527.4344.3317.30
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF Russia DNF

Valentin Galyetov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 103 20.21 24.34 Russia 22.5520.2124.8425.6426.84
2x2x2 Cube First 104 6.23 13.72 Russia 11.276.2316.5316.0913.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 76 2:04.68 Russia 2:11.342:04.68
3x3x3 One-Handed First 86 48.21 56.75 Russia 57.821:00.0556.4056.0248.21

Valentin Samsonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 27 2.22 5.67 Russia 4.272.226.086.669.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 62 3:56.05 Russia 3:56.054:05.55
3x3x3 One-Handed First 46 32.63 37.05 Russia 37.2145.9239.8032.6334.13

Valeriy Sluchek - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 144 45.11 59.57 Russia 58.4759.40DNF45.111:00.83
Megaminx Combined Final 25 4:45.11 Russia 4:45.114:46.69

Vasily Stasyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 93 20.44 22.60 Russia 20.4424.0821.4325.0922.30
2x2x2 Cube First 61 5.02 8.14 Russia 7.475.0212.559.347.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 54 1:26.38 Russia 1:26.381:45.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 44 2:31.66 Russia 2:52.232:31.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 4:47.71 Russia 4:47.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 7:19.59 Russia 7:19.59
3x3x3 One-Handed First 84 44.91 53.23 Russia 57.7744.911:07.5852.2849.65
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:23.05 2:30.97 Russia 2:23.252:30.27DNF2:23.052:39.40
Pyraminx Final 9 8.12 9.05 Russia 8.909.0511.359.218.12
First 8 6.43 8.28 Russia 6.437.259.688.509.09
Square-1 Combined Final 6 29.68 37.33 Russia 51.6637.3837.8036.8029.68

Victor Bogatov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 131 24.33 37.58 Russia 38.4334.3040.0224.3345.48
2x2x2 Cube First 64 4.84 8.60 Russia 7.158.3413.7210.304.84
3x3x3 One-Handed First 81 47.54 52.80 Russia 1:17.9447.541:00.4750.1347.81
Clock Combined Final 2 11.18 12.72 Russia 16.5011.1812.5213.9711.66
Pyraminx Final 2 4.15 6.75 Russia 4.156.93DNF6.337.00
First 2 3.91 5.21 Russia 5.553.915.975.664.43
Square-1 Combined Final 5 32.80 37.08 Russia 40.1534.8155.4632.8036.27
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 3:31.86 Russia 3:31.86

Viktor Danilov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 15.36 18.31 Belarus 21.4416.9120.6615.3617.36
2x2x2 Cube First 94 9.08 11.52 Belarus 16.1112.009.0810.0212.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 70 1:48.91 Belarus 1:50.051:48.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 59 3:37.38 Belarus 3:37.383:38.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 12 5:41.77 DNF Belarus 6:39.75DNF5:41.77
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 37 NR Belarus 37
3x3x3 One-Handed First 42 31.08 35.76 Belarus 31.0846.0038.0234.5834.69
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 1:57.22 NR 2:08.90 NR Belarus 2:24.772:04.711:57.22

Viktor Finogenov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 154 58.58 DNF Russia 1:01.7059.7658.58DNFDNF
2x2x2 Cube First 117 19.59 52.69 Russia 1:09.0019.591:08.2853.0936.69

Viktor Karasyov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 58 5.93 7.98 Russia 5.9310.816.5910.157.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 66 4:30.43 Russia 4:30.43DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 85 46.37 56.20 Russia 1:14.0352.4759.4446.3756.69

Viktor Stepanovich - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 10.47 12.89 Russia 14.1612.8614.8311.6610.47
Second 7 10.63 11.84 Russia 12.0314.4110.6312.2811.21
First 13 9.41 13.32 Russia 9.4113.1414.1514.6512.66
2x2x2 Cube First 35 3.18 6.34 Russia 4.663.188.525.83DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 52.77 58.67 Russia 57.471:30.9459.0852.7759.45
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:41.34 1:48.69 Russia 1:50.201:52.701:41.341:55.391:43.17
Combined First 10 1:35.59 1:42.71 Russia 1:46.411:42.161:35.591:39.551:54.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 18.69 22.09 Russia 21.4118.6921.7224.3623.13
First 5 19.38 21.08 Russia 23.0235.2119.3819.6220.59

Vladimir Kostin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 120 25.36 31.09 Russia 1:03.8425.3627.9836.0829.22
2x2x2 Cube First 93 9.59 11.50 Russia 9.6812.159.5912.6615.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 24 9:47.10 DNF Russia 9:47.10DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 88 56.15 59.23 Russia 56.151:06.5558.3856.841:02.46

Vladislav Barsukov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 76 17.19 20.18 Russia 21.4318.6121.3120.6317.19

Vladislav Kuporenkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 128 26.91 35.03 Russia 44.5851.3326.9127.2833.22
2x2x2 Cube First 95 9.36 11.88 Russia DNF11.3611.599.3612.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 77 2:10.63 Russia 2:10.633:04.30

Vladislav Prokhorov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 14.53 17.96 Russia 18.6219.9116.7714.5318.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 49 1:21.55 Russia 1:28.381:21.55
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 42 Russia 42

Vladislav Shavelskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 14.18 16.01 Russia 16.2516.4017.9114.1815.39
First 36 12.44 16.03 Russia 12.44DNF19.1114.3614.61
2x2x2 Cube First 38 5.88 6.63 Russia 5.887.026.218.726.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 48.56 50.98 Russia 48.5654.8249.5648.5659.31
Combined First 9 45.20 50.65 Russia 52.1645.2050.6949.0952.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:18.00 1:25.61 Russia 1:31.301:21.471:27.401:27.961:18.00
Combined First 6 1:22.93 1:28.31 Russia 1:26.771:38.631:26.351:31.811:22.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:32.30 2:39.92 Russia 2:32.302:43.862:43.61
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:07.16 4:09.84 Russia 4:10.034:07.164:12.33
3x3x3 One-Handed First 60 40.06 41.84 Russia 41.3843.1948.1340.0640.94
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:43.18 Russia 3:14.302:43.18
Pyraminx First 20 11.22 12.03 Russia 11.3111.2211.9713.4312.81

Vsevolod Gonchar - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 107 10.34 14.23 Russia 10.3411.9118.1920.8412.58

Yana Gribacheva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 84 17.77 21.15 Russia 21.6520.8317.7722.3420.96
2x2x2 Cube First 101 8.97 12.99 Russia 8.9710.6819.919.1919.09
3x3x3 One-Handed First 52 32.71 38.49 Russia 36.93DNF41.8736.6832.71
Square-1 Combined Final 14 54.30 1:13.32 Russia 54.301:34.711:22.861:07.561:09.53

Yaroslav Mikhaylov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 15.00 18.20 Russia 19.2317.8017.5820.3115.00
3x3x3 One-Handed First 33 27.69 32.65 Russia DNF32.2627.6936.0229.66
Pyraminx First 34 6.03 15.86 Russia 31.426.03DNF6.839.34

Yulia Sidorova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 150 1:11.72 1:21.94 Russia 1:25.311:18.921:23.901:11.721:23.00

Yura Plitin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 125 30.02 32.74 Russia DNF30.0232.2731.7134.25

Yury Andreev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 92 19.88 22.44 Russia 25.2120.1829.3521.9319.88
2x2x2 Cube First 66 7.55 8.65 Russia 7.557.969.1313.868.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 44 1:17.31 Russia 1:50.681:17.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 47 2:35.54 Russia 2:35.542:58.96
3x3x3 One-Handed First 63 34.81 43.30 Russia 59.7734.8138.5648.5342.80
Pyraminx First 45 16.56 19.40 Russia 20.3016.5619.2118.6928.88

Yury Kebets - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 112 19.12 27.04 Belarus 27.9428.4824.6937.5319.12
2x2x2 Cube First 86 8.27 10.33 Belarus 36.838.558.279.6812.75
3x3x3 One-Handed First 74 36.88 48.22 Belarus 44.8047.4452.4336.8853.43
Pyraminx First 40 12.43 16.82 Belarus 17.1815.2222.7118.0612.43