Latin America Cubing Tour - Arequipa 2017


Date
Jun 22, 2017
City
Arequipa, Peru
Venue

Tecsup

Address
Hartley 11, José Luis Bustamante y Rivero, Perú
Details

Segundo piso de la Cafetería

Website
Latin America Cubing Tour - Arequipa 2017 website
Organizer
Natán Riggenbach
WCA Delegates
Jeremy Fleischman and Natán Riggenbach
Contact
natanrig@gmail.com, jeremyfleischman@gmail.com
Entry Fee
S/.15 (Peruvian Sol)
Information

Ver información detallada en las otras pestañas.

Events

Abel Jesús Angeles Rodríguez - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 18.50 20.88 Peru 18.5019.8123.6425.4719.20
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 25 6.55 8.79 Peru 6.557.2413.7811.747.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 1:16.32 Peru 1:17.561:16.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:51.77 Peru 2:08.131:51.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 51.97 Peru 57.4451.97
Megaminx Combined First 13 2:31.87 Peru 2:31.872:36.59
Pyraminx Combined Final 17 12.90 Peru 14.5612.90

Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 15.69 17.93 Peru 18.9818.4616.3615.6923.37

Alejandro Cuadros Cordero - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 20.89 23.61 Peru 23.0930.4820.8926.2221.51
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 27 7.55 8.94 Peru 8.207.557.8411.0510.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 57.93 Peru 59.2257.93

Alejandro Emilio Condori Pallardel - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 44.68 54.40 Peru 55.4144.6854.271:06.2353.52

Angel Maximo Centeno Cruz - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 45.46 51.85 Peru 45.4657.1847.2751.101:03.02

Antoine Cantin - Canada WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 6.79 8.92 Canada 6.799.458.9310.048.38
Second 2 5.41 NR 7.63 Canada 8.876.847.845.418.20
First 3 7.69 8.53 Canada 7.6910.378.658.948.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.12 3.26 Canada 2.942.123.455.073.39
Combined First 4 2.62 3.16 Canada 3.2113.562.623.043.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 36.92 39.22 Canada 41.9537.2836.9240.1340.26
Combined First 4 35.78 38.72 Canada 35.7844.1537.8639.8338.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:07.79 1:15.36 Canada 1:13.811:07.791:28.631:13.221:19.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 25.14 NR DNF Canada 26.5325.14DNF
First 2 29.01 DNF Canada DNF1:03.8029.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 10.10 12.13 Canada 16.8213.2010.6012.6010.10
Combined First 3 11.67 13.24 Canada 12.3114.9313.6011.6713.81
Megaminx Final 2 54.47 1:03.78 Canada 1:09.941:03.251:09.1358.9754.47
Combined First 4 1:06.17 1:11.41 Canada 1:09.061:11.471:18.171:13.701:06.17
Pyraminx Combined Final 1 3.22 4.03 Canada 3.974.243.883.225.76

Barbara Llanos Yucra - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 26.35 31.61 Peru 53.5126.3533.6030.4930.73

Carlos Alberto Condori Candia - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 56.31 1:12.52 Peru 2:51.071:16.971:07.3556.311:13.24

Carlos Alonso Lajo Flores - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 55.20 59.38 Peru 55.201:02.121:03.811:00.7855.23

Carlos Joaquín Rivera Tupac - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 11.45 18.27 Peru 23.28DNF11.4516.4615.06
First 16 11.77 13.81 Peru 11.7715.4614.6714.6812.09

Christian Collado Calderón - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 16.03 18.48 Peru 20.1226.5219.2316.0316.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 13 5.22 5.61 Peru 5.226.075.805.775.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 57.18 1:03.80 Peru 1:06.001:09.7457.181:02.111:03.28
Megaminx Combined First 11 1:35.65 1:40.31 Peru 1:35.651:46.601:44.041:41.011:35.89
Pyraminx Combined Final 6 6.81 7.83 Peru 6.817.2712.408.727.50

Claude Cantin - Canada WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 49.82 57.95 Canada 54.7657.7249.821:01.371:11.88

Claudia Ramos Medina - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 25.17 29.60 Peru 29.0131.2829.0530.7325.17

Daniel Condori Candia - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 43.61 50.75 Peru 58.2343.6144.561:00.2649.47

Dilan Lautaro Almora Berlanga - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 25.85 33.08 Peru 32.8652.4329.8025.8536.57
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 33 8.16 10.96 Peru 15.409.8511.028.1612.00
Pyraminx Combined Final 11 8.93 10.50 Peru 8.9310.4810.3010.7210.77

Edgar Tinta Mendoza - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 16.46 17.54 Peru 16.4617.8218.2916.5019.68
First 24 14.58 15.47 Peru 14.5815.4116.6316.1814.82

Eduard Esteban García Domínguez - Colombia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 11.35 13.53 Colombia 14.1515.1011.3512.6613.79
First 15 11.43 13.40 Colombia 11.4313.1813.0214.01DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 17 2.90 6.54 Colombia 6.508.502.9010.294.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.18 50.41 Colombia 42.1850.9655.8149.9850.30
Combined First 6 42.47 47.49 Colombia 53.2443.6642.4751.3347.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:32.98 1:40.67 Colombia 1:32.981:45.531:37.401:50.321:39.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 9 19.19 22.81 Colombia 26.6220.8619.1920.9529.98
Megaminx Final 5 1:10.38 1:14.09 Colombia 1:18.951:15.291:11.601:10.381:15.38
Combined First 6 1:12.02 1:18.92 Colombia 1:31.841:19.681:23.591:12.021:13.49
Pyraminx Combined Final 10 6.20 10.42 Colombia 6.2010.6111.6913.728.96

Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 9.12 10.77 Peru 9.7212.3610.6911.899.12
Second 9 11.26 12.30 Peru 11.2611.7511.9113.2314.78
First 5 9.22 10.25 Peru 10.4610.469.2210.509.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.59 3.53 Peru 3.793.342.593.753.50
Combined First 5 2.79 3.37 Peru 4.043.243.262.793.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 42.79 44.34 Peru 48.1342.7943.2743.6946.06
Combined First 7 40.56 48.97 Peru 54.5956.2040.5647.3444.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.77 18.56 Peru 19.4614.7720.1318.2917.94
Combined First 7 16.71 19.86 Peru 16.7118.4322.0619.09DNF
Pyraminx Combined Final 2 5.71 6.15 Peru 6.186.436.465.845.71

Elias Nathaniel Paliza Indacochea - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 24.96 26.43 Peru 28.9324.9627.5625.2026.53

Elvis Mollo - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 35.18 43.85 Peru 56.4238.791:14.8935.1836.33

Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 9.11 10.24 Peru 9.1111.219.2810.2317.06
Second 4 7.54 10.39 Peru 11.567.549.54DNF10.08
First 4 7.88 8.90 Peru 8.927.8810.098.519.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.72 4.09 Peru 2.722.759.305.494.03
Combined First 6 2.73 3.43 Peru 3.432.733.214.383.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.07 34.35 Peru 35.3937.7729.8838.7829.07
Combined First 2 30.21 34.12 Peru 34.2335.0233.1130.2136.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:04.86 1:06.48 Peru 1:07.221:30.461:07.191:05.041:04.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.08 14.55 Peru 14.0814.7514.2617.1414.64
Combined First 5 14.41 17.07 Peru 25.3415.6516.5214.4119.03
Megaminx Final 4 58.67 1:09.32 Peru 1:14.951:11.4058.671:02.651:13.90
Combined First 3 57.55 1:07.60 Peru 1:08.571:04.471:18.661:09.7757.55

Esteban Daniel Rivera Diban - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 17.27 18.70 Peru 18.0017.2717.4021.8620.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 21 6.63 7.83 Peru 6.956.639.846.829.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 58.71 1:01.38 Peru 1:00.581:03.3358.711:02.081:01.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:11.23 Peru 2:33.842:11.23
Pyraminx Combined Final 18 13.26 Peru 13.2613.40

Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 12.23 13.47 Bolivia 12.2314.7513.2612.4114.81
First 14 10.19 13.17 Bolivia 10.1912.1713.4613.8914.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.55 5.67 Bolivia 7.402.555.765.236.01
Combined First 7 2.68 4.04 Bolivia 4.163.254.872.684.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 54.84 1:04.16 Bolivia 1:03.43DNF1:03.8854.841:05.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:43.77 1:48.87 Bolivia 1:43.771:48.151:48.401:50.072:01.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 35.68 Bolivia 40.5235.68
Megaminx Combined First 9 1:25.34 1:30.40 Bolivia 1:35.311:30.091:26.671:25.341:34.45
Pyraminx Combined Final 14 10.08 Bolivia 11.6510.08

Feliks Zemdegs - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 6.33 7.03 Australia 6.806.337.267.047.48
Second 1 5.39 6.56 Australia 6.915.397.575.986.79
First 1 5.85 6.45 OcR Australia 6.755.856.3910.556.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.34 2.90 Australia 2.691.343.412.853.17
Combined First 1 1.14 2.83 Australia 3.382.941.144.842.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 22.34 25.01 OcR Australia 22.3427.4924.7522.79DNF
Combined First 1 19.36 WR 25.08 Australia 22.6326.4819.3629.4426.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 45.65 52.53 Australia 58.3845.6551.4253.1053.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 53.17 DNF Australia 1:05.6753.17DNF
First 5 1:01.85 DNF Australia DNF1:01.85DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 9.60 11.42 Australia 15.0811.6211.579.6011.07
Combined First 1 9.22 11.57 Australia 11.3915.2210.999.2212.32
Megaminx Final 1 41.09 45.52 Australia 47.3448.4741.0946.3442.87
Combined First 1 41.02 45.41 Australia 46.9942.5646.6947.2741.02

Fernando Jose Montesinos Estrada - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 20.80 23.90 Peru 23.4925.1231.1220.8023.10

Fernando José Pinedo Vargas - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 19.60 23.32 Peru 21.0823.5119.6034.2725.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 39 23.16 Peru 53.3323.16

Gianfranco Huanqui - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 15.53 20.74 Peru 15.7524.7023.3023.1715.53
First 20 11.22 14.65 Peru 11.2213.8514.5817.6215.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 25.53 DNF Peru DNFDNF25.53
First 1 22.87 DNF Peru 22.8726.72DNF

Gianfranco Hugo Mostacero Muñoz - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 13.31 16.86 Peru 19.2217.1113.3116.3017.17
First 26 13.47 15.73 Peru 17.2317.3214.1315.8213.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 12 3.04 5.18 Peru 4.518.483.046.214.83
Pyraminx Combined Final 15 10.58 Peru 10.5816.57

Giovanni Neira - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 18.13 22.29 Peru 21.9218.1332.1926.1718.79
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 22 4.71 8.27 Peru 6.534.7111.528.639.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 1:20.98 Peru 1:35.971:20.98

Helar Gomez Chalco - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 14.51 18.30 Peru 14.8114.5120.0320.0725.67

Jael Riggenbach - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 12 12.14 13.19 Peru 13.7914.3312.1412.6513.12
First 12 11.61 12.62 Peru 12.6014.1711.6112.7412.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:05.04 DNF Peru DNF1:05.04DNF
First 3 44.85 DNF Peru 44.851:02.30DNF

Jaime Zárate Flores - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 1:02.31 1:17.83 Peru 1:22.231:16.261:35.271:02.311:15.01

James Macdiarmid - New Zealand WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 8.27 11.62 New Zealand 8.2710.1614.3117.1810.40
Second 7 11.13 11.77 New Zealand 11.2111.1311.6512.4512.64
First 7 9.80 11.77 New Zealand 11.5612.379.8014.1911.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 12 54.15 56.04 New Zealand 54.1954.1559.5456.8957.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:25.61 1:33.04 New Zealand 1:32.911:37.051:30.881:25.611:35.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 7 1:36.97 DNF New Zealand DNF2:17.351:36.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 10 21.66 23.88 New Zealand 41.2821.6625.0324.4922.13
Megaminx Final 6 1:11.78 1:16.80 New Zealand 1:23.221:14.461:11.781:26.001:12.73
Combined First 5 1:04.64 NR 1:12.25 NR New Zealand 1:12.791:12.381:11.581:12.881:04.64

Jayden McNeill - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 6.68 8.22 Australia 7.488.396.688.809.37
Second 3 6.90 8.19 Australia 9.586.907.339.447.81
First 2 5.91 7.78 Australia 5.9111.068.657.667.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.69 2.74 Australia 3.82DNF1.692.162.24
Combined First 2 2.01 2.89 Australia 3.272.424.932.992.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 32.85 35.49 Australia 36.2832.8533.9236.2836.73
Combined First 3 30.68 34.63 Australia 37.1333.3130.6841.1233.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 54.66 1:02.69 Australia 59.021:06.381:03.7754.661:05.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 48.26 DNF Australia 48.26DNF55.03
First 4 1:00.46 DNF Australia 1:05.471:00.46DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 11.86 12.65 Australia 12.9912.7312.2411.8615.45
Combined First 2 11.76 12.73 Australia 12.4213.6113.3812.3811.76
Megaminx Final 3 56.34 1:04.46 Australia 1:04.831:03.151:05.401:09.1556.34
Combined First 2 58.93 1:03.05 Australia 1:02.071:09.2458.931:04.991:02.10
Pyraminx Combined Final 4 4.10 6.77 Australia 7.286.386.664.108.67

Jehus Ramirez Laime - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 21.86 25.57 Peru 24.8624.1427.7221.8639.92
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 29 4.91 9.21 Peru 9.059.059.544.9110.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:59.94 Peru 2:34.251:59.94
Megaminx Combined First 14 DNF Peru DNFDNF

Jeremy Fleischman - United States WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 8.97 10.56 United States 8.9711.8115.9810.369.52
Second 5 8.63 10.45 United States 11.318.639.4410.8611.06
First 8 9.55 11.99 United States 18.0912.3412.139.5511.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.42 5.90 United States 6.244.425.936.785.53
Combined First 8 3.58 4.37 United States 3.583.756.103.775.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.56 17.55 United States 17.2815.5620.1217.2018.18
Combined First 4 11.24 15.18 United States 17.9913.4717.6114.4711.24

Jhair Anthony Ccora Mamani - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 17.09 22.84 Peru 22.7525.4124.4321.3417.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 30 5.08 9.41 Peru DNF5.088.477.4312.33

Johann André Choque Larico - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 44.26 55.26 Peru 50.4844.261:03.341:46.1551.95

Jose Emilio Ramos Huaman - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 18.54 21.99 Peru DNF18.5426.1318.6821.17
First 29 14.40 16.50 Peru 14.4015.7117.1820.9816.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 35 4.94 12.07 Peru 19.084.9426.456.2010.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 1:21.59 Peru 1:31.491:21.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:58.50 Peru 2:58.503:08.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 33.71 Peru 33.7147.17

Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 14.10 14.96 Bolivia 15.2516.5015.3914.1014.24
First 23 13.83 15.35 Bolivia 15.7917.3114.9815.2913.83
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 18 5.42 6.63 Bolivia 6.876.445.426.5914.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 43.61 56.61 Bolivia 1:03.591:06.1756.2050.0543.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:44.39 1:50.52 Bolivia 1:48.361:47.901:55.311:56.021:44.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 35.13 Bolivia 35.1338.15
Megaminx Combined First 8 1:23.33 1:30.27 Bolivia 1:38.821:32.681:23.331:24.291:33.85
Pyraminx Combined Final 3 5.38 6.40 Bolivia 10.245.386.716.965.52

José Andrés Zúñiga Pérez - Mexico WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 21.22 27.07 Mexico 21.2226.8629.8029.8224.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 34 9.81 11.13 Mexico 9.8112.0613.0510.1811.14

Juan Chacón Palacios - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 17.35 20.62 Peru 18.4622.7420.9322.4617.35
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 24 7.21 8.65 Peru 10.118.387.219.378.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 1:16.12 Peru 1:19.091:16.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:32.59 Peru 2:45.932:32.59
Pyraminx Combined Final 12 9.18 11.89 Peru 9.1811.4614.07DNF10.13

Juan Gualberto Quispe Leiva - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 46.59 1:11.27 Peru 57.86DNF1:28.6246.591:07.33

Juan Manuel Pérez Mendoza - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 49.68 1:03.03 Peru 57.7749.681:31.171:17.1054.23

Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 11.74 14.15 Peru 15.8114.9111.7411.74DNF
First 18 12.13 14.00 Peru 15.6413.7512.9715.2812.13
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 14 3.86 5.81 Peru 3.864.368.315.038.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 11 52.45 56.00 Peru 57.7153.7956.4952.4559.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:18.29 1:32.84 Peru 1:58.621:18.291:41.921:28.621:27.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 27.23 Peru 35.4827.23
Pyraminx Combined Final 7 7.70 7.84 Peru 7.767.847.709.787.91

Leithian Riggenbach - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 34 17.30 18.24 Peru 25.5017.3017.4718.5918.66
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 20 5.76 7.20 Peru 9.296.248.565.766.79
Pyraminx Combined Final 19 14.45 Peru 15.1314.45

Lucciano Florez - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 14.07 16.68 Peru 14.1719.3914.0719.4016.47
First 27 13.11 16.03 Peru 15.2820.2913.1117.4615.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.46 3.83 Peru 4.292.463.064.15DNF
Combined First 3 2.35 2.91 Peru 4.442.352.793.262.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 57.50 1:08.13 Peru 1:10.0357.501:22.071:03.121:11.24

Luis Enrique Vega Choquehuayta - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 11.90 16.14 Peru 18.8915.5616.9711.9015.88
First 25 15.39 15.71 Peru 15.3918.0915.5115.4316.20
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 26 6.96 8.94 Peru 9.286.9626.089.318.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 1:35.86 Peru 2:09.231:35.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 31.73 Peru 45.3731.73
Pyraminx Combined Final 13 8.81 14.67 Peru 8.8116.4116.8410.7736.32

Luis Jussie Delgado Villanueva - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 10.39 13.29 Peru 10.3910.3916.0914.6114.86
Second 6 9.73 10.79 Peru 10.819.7811.7813.039.73
First 9 10.86 12.19 Peru 10.8611.8513.1511.8712.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 10 2.97 4.85 Peru 5.424.352.97DNF4.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 12 18.49 32.46 Peru 18.4918.8128.6549.93DNF
Megaminx Combined First 12 1:31.63 1:42.46 Peru 1:50.841:31.631:47.061:32.421:47.89

Luis Saico - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 14.64 16.19 Peru 14.6416.9715.5316.0618.84
First 30 15.06 17.06 Peru 16.3315.8219.0319.0215.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 28 6.33 8.96 Peru 10.789.097.0215.526.33

Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega - Chile WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 12.12 15.45 Chile 17.6812.1214.5414.4817.33
First 19 12.88 14.17 Chile 17.0312.8814.6614.5013.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 16 5.49 6.04 Chile 13.805.495.605.856.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 50.28 53.20 Chile 54.1051.6754.4553.8450.28
Combined First 8 44.35 49.45 Chile 56.9351.6045.6751.0944.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:36.36 1:41.72 Chile 1:51.261:38.441:41.661:36.361:45.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 11 21.06 24.08 Chile 25.7221.0624.8621.6737.27
Megaminx Combined First 10 1:26.35 1:37.12 Chile 2:36.541:33.541:44.211:33.621:26.35
Pyraminx Combined Final 8 8.93 9.89 Chile 9.529.8910.3010.258.93

Marcelo Omar Quispe Cutipa - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 23.05 26.43 Peru 23.0527.3424.0627.8830.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 31 8.63 9.42 Peru 9.5410.298.638.6710.05

Marco Alzamora Cueto - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 12.60 14.08 Peru 12.6013.9614.8113.4818.94
First 17 12.32 13.93 Peru 14.3414.6515.2412.7912.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 37 12.21 Peru DNF12.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 9 47.54 54.33 Peru 51.911:15.2947.5455.9055.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:50.89 Peru 1:50.891:54.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 27.40 Peru 33.2927.40
Pyraminx Combined Final 9 5.88 10.19 Peru 9.7212.775.8814.318.08

Marco Antonio Benavides Tito - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 14.72 15.27 Peru 15.6414.7215.7815.3214.86
First 22 13.90 14.93 Peru 14.4528.5115.5414.8013.90

Marco Antonio Sánchez Huamani - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 23.87 DNF Peru DNF23.87DNF23.9129.33

Marcos Rodriguez - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.81 12.22 Peru 12.7715.1112.0611.8311.81
Second 8 9.87 12.26 Peru 19.9513.6011.1412.049.87
First 10 10.96 12.25 Peru 10.9612.1914.1112.9411.63

Natán Riggenbach - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 12.78 15.63 Peru 16.8314.5815.4917.9712.78
First 31 15.52 17.84 Peru 17.8318.9917.2318.4615.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:26.98 DNF Peru 1:26.98DNFDNF
First 6 1:36.07 DNF Peru DNF2:09.891:36.07

Oliver Jenks - New Zealand WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 11.52 13.47 New Zealand 13.1913.9511.5214.0513.28
First 11 10.30 12.27 New Zealand 10.3013.22DNF11.1312.46
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 11 3.39 4.89 New Zealand 4.704.503.395.466.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 1:10.95 New Zealand 1:10.951:27.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 8 DNF DNF New Zealand DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.44 19.19 New Zealand 18.1816.4419.4619.9420.68
Combined First 6 15.13 18.81 New Zealand 15.1324.4715.5022.9317.99
Pyraminx Combined Final 16 12.01 New Zealand 14.4512.01

Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 13.98 17.72 Peru 18.6813.9818.4426.4616.04
First 28 14.72 16.40 Peru 16.2017.0114.7215.9819.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 9 3.87 4.65 Peru 6.644.433.874.654.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 10 49.30 54.72 Peru 49.3056.2255.7552.1858.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:57.70 Peru 1:57.701:58.69

Percy David Davalos Salas - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 16.32 19.37 Peru 16.3219.7019.3421.1919.06

Percy Manuel Azpur Huillca - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 16.60 18.24 Peru 17.2520.3018.7618.7116.60
First 32 14.30 17.85 Peru 18.1020.0921.7715.3614.30

Piero Andre Abril Maldonado - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 17.54 22.55 Peru 21.6621.3128.8424.6717.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 19 4.83 6.71 Peru 7.574.835.856.737.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 1:34.13 Peru 1:45.661:34.13

Piero Stefano Menéndez Jaramillo - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 18.28 22.66 Peru 24.4222.4827.7718.2821.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 32 6.02 9.92 Peru 13.668.226.027.8915.33

Rachel Riggenbach - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 9.58 12.85 Peru 11.9113.4317.7113.209.58
Second 10 11.00 12.40 Peru 12.4811.7011.0013.0215.51
First 6 9.97 11.36 Peru 11.5711.7512.579.9710.75

Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 19.92 25.38 Peru 19.9227.9922.8925.2628.46
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 23 6.14 8.32 Peru 8.718.749.307.506.14

Rodrigo Ugarte - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 11 11.88 12.55 Bolivia 15.5513.0112.2211.8812.42
First 13 12.19 13.04 Bolivia 13.8412.1913.4013.0212.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 15 5.13 6.01 Bolivia 5.136.566.005.477.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 40.85 45.80 Bolivia 45.3048.3354.6743.7740.85
Combined First 5 36.66 43.96 Bolivia 50.371:31.1238.7642.7536.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:18.72 1:22.90 Bolivia 1:20.981:29.351:23.781:18.721:23.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.10 19.83 Bolivia 22.4017.1022.8118.6818.42
Combined First 8 19.15 21.69 Bolivia 20.2221.3423.5024.2119.15
Megaminx Combined First 7 1:11.86 1:24.49 Bolivia 1:29.301:18.651:35.711:25.521:11.86
Pyraminx Combined Final 5 5.07 7.18 Bolivia 5.076.67DNF7.777.11

Ruth Villanueva Alzamora - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 17.91 19.10 Peru 17.9119.8018.1519.3624.85

Said Rafael Chihuantito Molina - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 43.12 55.07 Peru 56.6643.1253.411:03.6655.14
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 38 19.75 Peru 19.751:15.49

Sebastián Matos Rodríguez - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 36 9.98 13.61 Peru 9.9814.8313.6312.3717.37

Sidane Nauca - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 51.75 1:01.59 Peru 51.751:34.5758.871:00.931:04.97

Victor Hugo Mantilla Salinas - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 9:12.12 DNF Peru DNF9:12.12DNFDNFDNF

Walter Fernando Calisaya Valdivia - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 32.53 38.88 Peru 41.9635.6639.0332.531:02.68

Yuri Villanueva Alzamora - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 13.87 15.77 Peru 15.5215.3016.4913.8716.58
First 21 13.41 14.80 Peru 13.4117.0613.6415.0715.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 1:10.46 Peru 1:15.101:10.46