LETI Open 2017


Date
Jul 1 - 2, 2017
City
St. Petersburg, Russia
Venue

Saint Petersburg Electrotechnical University "LETI"

Address
Professora Popova str., 5
Details

On the fifth floor in the canteen

Website
LETI Open 2017 website
Contact
Organization team
Organizers
Aidar Aminev, Farid Mikhailov, and Pavel Galaktionov
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Information

Registration will be closed on June, 25 or when we reach 101 competitors. Registration fee is 250 RUB for any 3 events. Each next event is +10 RUB. Fee should be paid on the competition. Please see the website for more information.

Events
Main event
Competitors
73
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) won with an average of 9.86 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Pavel Galaktionov finished second (10.22) and Farid Mikhailov finished third (11.27).

Aidar Aminev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 13.24 16.57 Russia 13.2417.7621.2615.6016.35
First round 9 12.24 13.72 Russia 12.2414.4814.1313.1213.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.88 5.79 Russia 4.888.356.285.705.39
Second round 11 5.24 5.39 Russia 5.655.245.455.335.40
First round 4 2.81 4.35 Russia 5.432.815.244.143.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 49.35 56.74 Russia 53.1949.351:00.1157.5259.51
First round 3 48.74 52.10 Russia 50.2754.2754.9148.7451.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:53.31 2:03.82 Russia 2:10.272:04.991:56.202:24.521:53.31
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 4:18.82 Russia 4:18.82
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 21.44 28.76 Russia 29.2630.9526.0821.4431.97
First round 5 25.04 27.37 Russia 27.9228.1525.0427.3926.81
Clock Final 10 18.49 20.08 Russia 18.7018.4920.4821.0522.80
Megaminx Final 10 2:26.73 2:48.48 Russia 2:48.223:34.552:26.732:34.903:02.31
Pyraminx Final 6 4.65 8.54 Russia 6.484.6510.768.3911.12
First round 7 5.45 8.47 Russia 9.988.8711.835.456.55
Skewb Final 9 7.31 10.08 Russia 18.117.7114.508.047.31
First round 9 5.51 8.88 Russia 10.346.765.5110.209.68
Square-1 Final 10 46.83 1:25.91 Russia 53.59DNF46.831:33.881:50.27

Aleksandr Beznogov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 46 27.53 29.46 Russia 29.2927.5333.5230.0929.01
First round 38 20.61 26.51 Russia DNF23.9920.6131.1924.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 7.26 9.14 Russia 7.2711.86DNF7.268.28
Skewb First round 16 9.13 11.88 Russia 12.1315.699.6313.899.13

Aleksandr Klimov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 68 1:27.15 1:59.14 Russia DNF1:30.322:21.482:05.611:27.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 31.92 54.49 Russia 58.3457.931:28.9847.2131.92
Pyraminx First round 43 17.35 30.27 Russia 30.0940.6129.8330.8817.35

Alexey Sudar - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 12.22 14.25 Russia 15.0112.2214.4817.0913.26
Second round 11 13.29 14.58 Russia 13.2914.0615.6416.4714.04
First round 14 13.37 15.20 Russia 15.6216.6715.4313.3714.54
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.35 7.33 Russia 8.794.357.4411.425.76
First round 19 4.59 7.06 Russia 6.299.264.597.657.23
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:01.12 1:07.01 Russia 1:01.121:21.341:07.881:06.201:06.95
First round 10 1:05.49 1:17.24 Russia 1:05.491:29.461:10.871:45.231:11.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:47.74 1:54.37 Russia 1:51.241:58.492:14.711:53.391:47.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 39 Russia 39
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 51.20 Russia 51.2053.22
Pyraminx First round 24 9.03 13.49 Russia 13.4910.9116.0829.359.03
Skewb First round 17 7.49 15.06 Russia 19.2720.5514.557.4911.36

Aliaksei Anisimau - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 18.71 21.92 Belarus 18.7123.8528.4420.7921.12
First round 29 19.06 20.92 Belarus 39.8520.6820.8521.2419.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 4.25 5.97 Belarus 5.424.256.707.655.78
First round 23 5.32 7.29 Belarus 7.787.645.327.356.89
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 1:17.58 Belarus 1:44.171:17.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 2:42.70 Belarus 3:10.442:42.70
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 55.36 Belarus 55.361:08.02
Clock Final 11 15.85 20.75 Belarus 20.8915.8539.3520.7220.65
Megaminx Final 9 2:39.05 2:44.39 Belarus 2:40.47DNF2:44.542:39.052:48.15
Pyraminx Final 10 8.52 10.85 Belarus 10.548.5214.7810.1211.88
First round 11 5.37 10.09 Belarus 10.915.3710.3810.978.99
Skewb Final 5 5.80 8.79 Belarus 9.249.708.565.808.56
First round 6 5.32 7.40 Belarus 11.445.746.245.3210.23

Anastasia Zimovets - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 44 28.48 29.23 Russia 28.4829.1829.4829.0430.00
First round 46 31.36 33.20 Russia 31.9135.9131.7931.3638.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 9.36 15.00 Russia 9.3614.3621.2112.1118.52
Pyraminx First round 41 15.79 23.69 Russia 21.8624.7815.7927.3024.42

Andrei Lashkul - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 50 35.50 38.01 Russia 37.9743.3839.4736.6035.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 12.91 15.93 Russia 18.3516.0313.4212.9120.08

Andrey Kurochkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 21.23 27.49 Russia 21.2329.2333.9229.2723.98
First round 43 25.53 30.26 Russia 25.5332.2226.7932.9131.77
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 3.44 8.13 Russia 6.1510.569.378.873.44
First round 16 3.72 6.79 Russia 5.738.093.726.5513.94
Pyraminx First round 20 9.59 11.89 Russia 14.3210.0212.7912.869.59

Artem Nasonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 17.21 18.97 Russia 29.0518.7518.5217.2119.64
First round 28 19.04 20.87 Russia 22.5826.9519.0420.9119.13
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 1:42.85 Russia 1:42.851:48.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 6:42.36 DNF Russia 6:42.36DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 35.76 41.91 Russia 1:26.1637.1535.7640.0648.52
Megaminx Final 16 4:04.31 Russia DNF4:04.31
Pyraminx First round 36 12.35 18.91 Russia 19.2619.8917.5820.2012.35

Artem Zapankov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 59 35.97 51.99 Russia 54.5552.6048.821:03.0335.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 14.46 15.93 Russia 16.73DNF14.4616.4014.67
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 34 12.13 16.67 Russia 18.6029.6316.7512.1314.65

Artyom Mikulyonok - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 22.32 24.95 Russia 25.3524.8727.2624.6322.32
First round 51 28.91 38.88 Russia 32.6750.7652.3633.2128.91
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 6.88 8.80 Russia 6.889.388.099.159.15
First round 25 5.76 7.47 Russia 7.367.457.605.768.26
Pyraminx First round 32 15.12 16.50 Russia 16.5315.1215.7525.5217.22
Skewb First round 21 13.62 16.97 Russia 14.6016.8919.4321.3313.62

Daniil Iliukhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 19.89 25.24 Russia 19.8928.8028.2326.2921.20
First round 40 18.49 27.43 Russia 23.6018.4926.0237.5832.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 7.52 10.22 Russia 11.2911.387.987.5211.64
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 1:53.20 Russia 1:53.202:10.16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 47 Russia 47
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 30.74 41.81 Russia 30.74DNF42.0735.5747.78
Clock Final 5 9.89 13.74 Russia 9.89DNF14.8315.1811.21
Pyraminx Final 12 7.24 11.12 Russia 7.248.3415.7316.779.29
First round 12 4.65 10.14 Russia 10.8415.0711.984.657.60

Denis Kuzmin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 50 35.27 48.71 Russia 48.8850.7656.8246.4835.27
First round 52 29.94 39.04 Russia 47.9831.6729.9442.3343.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 10.20 16.44 Russia DNF15.2420.6610.2013.41
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 3:32.06 Russia 3:46.103:32.06
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 1:38.26 Russia 1:38.262:15.22
Megaminx Final 18 4:14.14 Russia DNF4:14.14
Pyraminx First round 13 7.40 10.95 Russia 11.7519.0512.597.408.51
Skewb First round 22 11.11 28.30 Russia 20.7621.17DNF42.9711.11
Square-1 Final 11 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 45 25.22 29.33 Russia 25.2230.1929.2533.2728.56
First round 42 26.52 29.29 Russia 33.1926.5231.6728.6927.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 5.32 8.71 Russia 8.2812.775.326.9510.89
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 1:55.59 Russia 1:55.592:22.74
5x5x5 Cube Final 20 3:18.37 Russia 3:59.623:18.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 1:01.67 Russia 1:01.671:29.36
Clock Final 16 29.75 34.11 Russia 35.4029.7532.7134.2235.81
Pyraminx First round 33 8.84 16.62 Russia 18.2413.78DNF8.8417.83
Skewb First round 24 21.88 36.64 Russia 1:01.9752.0634.4821.8823.38

Dmitri Zakhartsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 49 29.80 35.58 Russia 32.7039.1929.8043.6434.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 9.62 10.51 Russia 9.6211.829.6710.7111.16
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 3:19.19 Russia 3:19.193:22.67

Dmitriy Safronov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 15.00 18.25 Russia 17.4119.5015.0018.0519.29
First round 21 15.00 17.95 Russia 15.6119.8418.4121.2015.00
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 40.29 Russia 45.6840.29

Dmitry Ananev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 16.53 21.43 Russia 19.9418.6816.5347.3725.68
First round 23 13.13 18.78 Russia 18.0913.1319.8218.4421.66
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 1:16.92 Russia 1:25.551:16.92
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 2:57.15 Russia 3:18.332:57.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 38 Russia 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 31.91 38.31 Russia 44.2336.1040.7731.9138.07
First round 11 27.74 36.33 Russia 27.7434.2139.8534.9458.34
Megaminx Final 12 2:55.86 3:20.46 Russia 2:55.863:50.413:08.463:02.513:59.19

Dmitry Korneyenkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 19.32 22.74 Russia 19.3223.1126.0121.8823.23
First round 33 18.31 23.11 Russia 21.8626.8221.6218.3125.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.42 6.98 Russia 9.096.005.844.429.19
First round 12 4.74 6.46 Russia 5.798.774.745.667.92
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 1:55.91 Russia 1:55.911:56.52
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 40.92 Russia 43.9640.92
Pyraminx First round 16 9.39 11.44 Russia 12.4411.6311.0511.639.39
Skewb First round 15 6.99 11.57 Russia 11.3621.196.9911.7711.59

Dmitry Subbotin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 17.74 20.66 Russia 18.3320.5217.7425.2823.12
First round 35 19.14 24.25 Russia 23.8719.1424.3924.4827.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 5:45.33 DNF Russia 5:45.33DNFDNF

Egor Fyodorov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 58 33.08 51.78 Russia 46.271:08.421:15.3533.0840.66

Egor Grebennik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 56 42.16 46.81 Russia DNF42.1650.6344.9944.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 10.52 14.25 Russia 14.1517.3212.3316.2610.52
Clock Final 14 24.98 28.49 Russia 28.0224.98DNF30.1827.27
Pyraminx First round 35 12.40 17.45 Russia 17.0815.39DNF19.8912.40

Evgeniy Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 20.86 27.37 Russia 23.8429.4620.8628.8236.55
First round 45 23.00 32.40 Russia 23.0028.1434.3438.3434.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 8.16 10.03 Russia 8.1611.679.868.5621.46
Pyraminx First round 39 17.00 22.74 Russia 33.5517.0018.0526.9823.20

Evgeny Gavrilin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 54 40.38 43.64 Russia 52.5445.6044.9140.3840.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 14.10 19.66 Russia 21.2019.8014.1025.0917.97
Pyraminx First round 46 25.93 38.18 Russia 1:07.4251.9331.3431.2625.93

Evgeny Novikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 15.36 15.82 Russia 15.8923.8115.3615.7715.81
First round 15 13.01 15.43 Russia 13.0115.0217.2614.3416.93

Farid Mikhailov - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.60 11.27 Kazakhstan 9.6011.4113.4410.8511.55
Second round 3 9.26 10.91 Kazakhstan 9.879.2614.5210.5712.30
First round 6 11.25 12.83 Kazakhstan 12.6813.0013.1611.2512.80
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 2.82 6.03 Kazakhstan 5.982.824.217.91DNF
First round 2 2.62 4.04 Kazakhstan 4.772.623.954.223.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 49.85 52.21 Kazakhstan 49.9954.3349.8552.3159.58
First round 5 47.40 54.75 Kazakhstan 1:06.2851.7058.0747.4054.49
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:47.25 2:12.37 Kazakhstan 2:29.612:07.971:59.522:29.661:47.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 31 Kazakhstan 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.56 15.30 NR Kazakhstan 15.0316.1114.9614.5615.91
First round 2 15.84 17.37 Kazakhstan 17.8022.0216.7817.5215.84
Clock Final 13 24.05 NR 27.92 NR Kazakhstan DNF24.0526.7527.9429.08
Megaminx Final 5 1:54.87 2:12.68 Kazakhstan 2:18.422:16.442:31.772:03.181:54.87
Pyraminx Final 2 4.23 NR 6.32 Kazakhstan 7.264.239.335.416.30
First round 4 5.95 7.19 Kazakhstan 5.95DNF6.518.846.23
Skewb Final 7 6.69 9.60 Kazakhstan 9.3811.3611.296.698.12
First round 7 6.73 8.68 Kazakhstan 7.436.737.9411.3010.68

Fyodor Vasilyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 13.55 18.51 Russia 21.3618.2313.5519.5517.76
First round 26 18.38 19.81 Russia 22.6118.9621.0418.3819.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.24 5.29 Russia 3.244.576.155.905.40
Second round 13 3.57 5.62 Russia 5.319.005.575.983.57
First round 20 5.40 7.09 Russia 7.445.406.577.417.30
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 1:17.60 Russia 1:17.601:26.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 2:24.43 Russia 2:24.432:47.70
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 27.66 32.03 Russia 32.9835.2927.6631.7631.35
First round 7 26.54 32.19 Russia 26.5433.3533.4829.7342.29
Clock Final 20 23.20 DNF Russia 23.20DNF27.26DNF25.41
Megaminx Final 4 1:52.48 2:06.00 Russia 2:14.841:52.482:03.422:14.991:59.73
Pyraminx First round 22 8.97 12.21 Russia 12.6615.398.9713.6510.31

Gleb Klimenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 60 46.99 52.49 Russia 1:04.8154.7147.3955.3746.99

Huston Vu-Duc - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 14.30 18.00 Russia 14.3017.2920.2119.5417.17
First round 22 14.90 18.62 Russia 20.3421.8414.9018.0817.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.18 6.12 Russia 6.618.936.395.373.18
First round 26 5.21 7.51 Russia 5.639.277.625.21DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 1:17.13 Russia 1:17.131:34.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 19.81 30.42 Russia 49.2523.6519.8136.7130.91
First round 8 25.49 32.89 Russia 33.5827.5137.5839.4725.49
Pyraminx First round 18 7.71 11.68 Russia 12.477.7110.7113.5611.85
Skewb Final 8 5.38 9.68 Russia 13.125.389.8414.466.07
First round 8 5.72 8.83 Russia 13.289.726.455.7210.33

Ian Gorev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.21 12.23 Russia 17.7010.2113.7211.8711.11
Second round 8 11.61 13.88 Russia 11.6112.6020.0413.8515.19
First round 5 11.96 12.55 Russia 12.5513.2712.0213.0711.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.54 5.63 Russia 7.765.453.546.295.15
Second round 4 3.52 4.55 Russia 4.305.503.863.5210.86
First round 7 4.26 5.41 Russia 4.585.854.268.465.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 52.32 54.68 Russia 1:07.3354.7653.3255.9552.32
First round 6 47.79 56.00 Russia 47.791:10.8258.7554.0055.25
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 2:23.86 Russia 2:23.862:25.96
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 19.96 22.46 Russia 34.2721.8721.6119.9623.90
First round 3 17.36 23.38 Russia 28.0621.8820.1917.3630.03
Megaminx Final 6 1:49.59 2:14.67 Russia 2:14.912:48.342:14.651:49.592:14.44
Pyraminx Final 9 6.11 9.12 Russia 6.117.759.5710.8110.03
First round 6 3.96 8.39 Russia 9.887.783.967.869.54
Skewb First round 14 7.81 10.99 Russia 7.818.529.8414.6116.24

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 11.72 12.21 Belarus 11.7212.0512.4812.1012.79
Second round 4 10.57 11.60 Belarus 10.5711.6711.3611.7614.56
First round 4 10.03 11.93 Belarus 12.0212.3711.4013.2210.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.27 6.07 Belarus 7.684.274.746.437.05
First round 10 5.50 6.23 Belarus 5.877.215.507.445.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 49.61 53.81 Belarus 55.1249.6154.5155.5851.81
First round 4 48.35 53.25 Belarus 58.6848.3555.1352.3852.24
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 2:22.71 Belarus 2:22.712:29.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 4:03.12 DNF Belarus 4:03.12DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 42 Belarus 42
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 48.69 Belarus 48.6951.25
Clock Final 1 6.02 8.01 Belarus 6.3311.1510.216.027.48
Megaminx Final 8 2:25.07 2:41.85 Belarus 2:56.423:16.272:26.652:42.492:25.07
Pyraminx First round 27 9.65 14.07 Belarus DNF11.169.6516.3514.71
Skewb First round 13 6.57 10.95 Belarus 14.737.8910.226.5717.45

Isa Zelimger - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 65 56.17 1:10.67 Russia 56.171:22.911:09.621:02.311:20.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 27.25 35.90 Russia 50.6127.351:12.6327.2529.74
Pyraminx First round 42 19.59 25.70 Russia 21.092:08.0819.5934.8721.13

Kirill Zaika - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 13.77 16.14 Russia 17.6214.4020.6713.7716.39
First round 13 14.12 15.00 Russia 14.7914.7814.1217.1415.43
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.53 5.63 Russia 5.025.407.606.463.53
First round 15 5.13 6.73 Russia 6.258.105.137.156.80
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 1:30.94 Russia 1:30.941:54.98
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 48 Russia 48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 21.29 24.15 Russia 29.3322.6021.3921.2928.47
First round 4 24.27 27.04 Russia 28.6724.2730.7527.3325.11

Konstantin Ushakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 12.14 13.18 Russia 12.5414.2013.6412.1413.37
Second round 9 11.84 13.94 Russia 12.2111.8415.8220.1413.79
First round 12 12.43 15.00 Russia 16.6615.0714.5815.3412.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.71 4.87 Russia 2.715.764.075.435.11
Second round 9 3.30 5.02 Russia 4.435.774.855.903.30
First round 3 3.62 4.30 Russia 3.627.154.854.083.98
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 1:05.27 1:10.67 Russia 1:14.311:09.811:05.271:07.90DNF
First round 12 1:14.28 Russia 1:14.281:14.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 2:09.68 2:21.76 Russia 2:30.162:09.682:23.732:28.372:13.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 45 Russia 45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 30.75 36.28 Russia 37.2635.22DNF30.7536.35
First round 9 24.74 33.96 Russia 36.9224.7433.4231.5538.52
Clock Final 3 8.31 10.02 Russia 8.3110.9210.4210.019.63
Pyraminx First round 17 7.54 11.60 Russia 13.3810.577.5410.8413.44
Skewb First round 18 7.20 15.15 Russia 19.4515.4914.927.2015.04
Square-1 Final 9 44.24 53.06 Russia 57.5944.241:01.5347.1354.47

Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.31 13.23 Ukraine 15.4911.3112.8915.2511.56
Second round 10 11.90 14.54 Ukraine 13.1416.5214.8415.6511.90
First round 10 11.68 13.80 Ukraine 11.6815.4413.1512.8216.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 2.79 6.06 Ukraine 4.479.045.767.962.79
First round 27 6.30 7.70 Ukraine 6.306.4310.239.607.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:00.49 1:03.04 Ukraine 1:00.491:08.321:01.881:03.261:03.99
First round 8 53.28 1:01.86 Ukraine 1:06.0953.2859.851:01.581:04.16
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 2:10.34 Ukraine 2:16.222:10.34
Clock Final 2 6.64 8.22 Ukraine 7.666.64DNF7.579.42
Megaminx Final 3 1:42.01 1:54.20 Ukraine 2:10.121:51.651:44.921:42.012:06.02
Pyraminx Final 5 5.67 7.82 Ukraine 6.035.678.718.719.29
First round 5 5.14 7.32 Ukraine 10.977.765.147.147.06
Skewb Final 4 5.20 7.63 Ukraine 7.575.207.288.778.04
First round 3 3.96 6.36 Ukraine 8.385.135.583.968.64

Makar Golubev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 67 1:50.06 1:56.96 Russia 2:01.551:53.011:50.061:56.322:15.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 20.04 39.69 Russia 28.9920.0440.2349.8555.71
Pyraminx First round 44 28.24 31.46 Russia 28.8330.531:14.4435.0228.24

Maksim Melnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 12.39 14.80 Russia 14.6217.3312.3915.1814.59
First round 16 13.33 16.05 Russia 18.9213.3315.8314.7117.61
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 3.81 5.47 Russia 5.055.079.466.293.81
First round 18 4.26 6.94 Russia 5.1810.288.007.654.26
Pyraminx First round 38 18.91 21.32 Russia 24.5619.9919.401:29.9418.91

Maksim Ozhakovskii - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 53 31.22 41.10 Russia 48.8737.5453.5036.9031.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 12.34 18.50 Russia 18.5720.18DNF16.7512.34
Skewb First round 25 11.75 DNF Russia DNF13.2311.75DNF16.83

Maria Turanova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 30 11.45 14.40 Russia 12.1919.1415.1415.8711.45

Mark Mertsalov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 55 33.98 45.32 Russia 55.7450.3733.9846.4339.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 11.13 14.31 Russia 21.6911.1313.6515.3113.98
Pyraminx First round 48 41.53 49.74 Russia 45.971:10.3242.611:00.6341.53

Mark Stolyarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 48 28.42 30.23 Russia 29.6329.5231.5528.4232.02
First round 47 30.24 33.98 Russia 30.2432.6634.9334.3538.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 6.39 9.39 Russia 6.3911.798.697.7024.72
Pyraminx First round 21 5.50 12.04 Russia 14.3919.1812.805.508.92
Skewb Final 12 9.59 12.02 Russia 9.599.6417.0613.3913.03
First round 12 6.57 10.88 Russia 20.318.9911.336.5712.31

Max Zhelonkin - Ireland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 63 50.81 57.93 Ireland 52.3559.7250.811:01.711:07.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 15.86 17.84 Ireland 15.8620.5719.6216.4517.46
Pyraminx First round 45 19.60 34.10 Ireland 26.1448.4127.741:19.9619.60

Maxim Ilin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 12.07 17.85 Russia 19.5818.9215.0612.07DNF
First round 24 15.38 18.79 Russia 15.3818.1121.6421.5516.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 2.92 8.46 Russia 7.438.1411.009.812.92
First round 17 5.28 6.81 Russia 5.288.615.616.2211.04
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 1:15.58 Russia 1:18.271:15.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 2:56.46 Russia 2:56.463:44.59
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 28.65 41.15 Russia 37.3028.6549.0938.6847.47
Pyraminx First round 19 5.94 11.84 Russia 12.0214.7113.825.949.68
Skewb Final 11 7.26 11.36 Russia 13.247.26DNF9.6511.19
First round 11 8.49 9.98 Russia DNF8.638.4911.539.77
Square-1 Final 7 40.79 49.94 Russia 52.9840.791:02.4053.2243.63

Mikhail Feliksov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 64 50.56 58.29 Russia 1:04.821:10.2650.5651.5258.53

Mikhail Khabarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 2:44.30 Russia 3:42.662:44.30
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 1:17.53 Russia 1:17.531:47.65
Clock Final 21 47.43 Russia DNF47.43
Megaminx Final 21 4:28.00 Russia DNF4:28.00
Skewb First round 23 18.53 34.21 Russia 39.1929.50DNF33.9318.53

Mikhail Kholin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 61 47.54 53.47 Russia 52.7457.651:02.3947.5450.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 22.69 DNF Russia 22.69DNFDNFDNSDNS

Mikhail Kuzin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 14.15 17.12 Russia 16.7018.5916.0839.3014.15
First round 17 14.47 16.21 Russia 14.8518.9917.9715.8114.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.47 5.85 Russia 3.478.996.385.595.59
Second round 5 2.58 4.64 Russia 5.074.394.794.732.58
First round 8 4.39 5.73 Russia 5.464.395.686.066.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:04.79 1:12.43 Russia 1:12.841:08.911:27.661:15.551:04.79
First round 9 1:04.53 1:16.45 Russia 1:04.531:12.671:52.731:13.241:23.44
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 2:42.23 Russia 2:42.232:48.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 43 Russia 43
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 31.10 36.85 Russia 39.2231.1851.6640.1631.10
Clock Final 6 9.64 13.96 Russia DNF13.199.6415.2413.46
Megaminx Final 11 2:15.27 3:04.10 Russia DNF2:51.162:56.652:15.273:24.48
Pyraminx Final 7 6.11 8.84 Russia 17.516.119.358.009.16
First round 8 7.11 8.57 Russia 7.167.1113.688.879.68
Skewb Final 1 3.56 4.23 Russia 3.694.484.534.853.56
First round 2 3.00 6.16 Russia 6.584.578.013.007.33
Square-1 Final 6 34.73 43.65 Russia 45.5146.1446.0134.7339.43

Nail Aminev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 13.97 16.12 Russia 18.6413.9721.0915.7313.98
Second round 12 11.69 14.61 Russia 14.8314.0015.9811.6914.99
First round 19 13.98 16.67 Russia 14.9219.9916.3613.9818.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 6.65 8.38 Russia 6.6510.488.036.9810.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 5:00.78 DNF Russia DNF5:00.78DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 37 Russia 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 22.29 32.16 Russia 36.7033.8525.9246.0122.29
First round 10 29.59 35.07 Russia 32.4336.7937.1129.5935.99
Pyraminx First round 37 18.95 20.70 Russia 19.6419.1018.9553.3823.37

Nikita Kataev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 43 24.28 28.93 Russia 30.1024.2824.3032.3833.89
First round 36 17.39 24.33 Russia 23.4328.5422.1027.4717.39

Nikita Zubkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 47 25.23 29.87 Russia 25.2331.7240.7527.5330.37
First round 44 25.89 31.86 Russia 35.9234.3425.8928.7932.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 6.81 8.89 Russia 8.986.819.989.268.42
Pyraminx First round 28 12.83 14.16 Russia 17.0012.8316.5512.9113.01

Nikolay Golovenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 13.46 15.05 Russia 15.0317.8613.6516.4813.46
First round 11 12.39 14.79 Russia 12.3916.63DNF13.8513.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.71 4.47 Russia 3.71DNF4.724.244.44
Second round 3 3.82 4.36 Russia 5.724.244.113.824.72
First round 6 4.12 5.24 Russia 4.674.125.666.975.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 48.51 DNF Russia DNF48.511:08.33DNF1:06.36
First round 11 1:10.02 Russia 1:10.02DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:41.58 1:52.26 Russia 1:56.231:52.841:41.582:36.871:47.71
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 4:24.35 Russia 4:24.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 30.03 31.62 Russia 35.1730.0331.6232.4730.78
First round 12 30.55 36.79 Russia 36.9037.2339.3530.5536.25
Clock Final 4 11.67 12.47 Russia 11.6712.0512.7817.6012.59
Megaminx Final 2 1:37.57 1:50.22 Russia 1:48.001:55.171:47.501:37.571:56.79
Pyraminx Final 8 6.53 8.99 Russia DNF6.5310.117.399.46
First round 10 8.78 10.08 Russia 11.869.49DNF8.888.78
Skewb Final 3 5.42 6.76 Russia 8.325.425.47DNF6.50
First round 5 3.82 7.04 Russia 19.467.994.653.828.49
Square-1 Final 2 20.54 25.06 Russia 24.9730.4121.5820.5428.64

Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 9.67 9.86 Russia 9.769.8210.4910.009.67
Second round 2 9.42 10.06 Russia 10.089.479.4212.4610.63
First round 2 8.39 10.16 Russia 8.8911.468.3910.1311.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.63 3.97 Russia 2.634.395.394.562.95
Second round 2 3.69 3.96 Russia 5.963.693.894.133.87
First round 5 3.50 4.67 Russia 4.913.504.325.644.79

Nikolay Vasilyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 10.93 13.20 Russia 12.2714.2413.8413.4910.93
Second round 6 11.89 12.86 Russia 11.8912.4015.1712.2113.96
First round 8 9.50 13.62 Russia 14.3813.149.5013.7014.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.86 6.03 Russia 5.927.876.965.214.86
Second round 8 4.39 4.88 Russia 5.324.395.214.524.90
First round 9 2.58 5.85 Russia 4.082.585.668.397.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 51.48 55.56 Russia 51.481:04.2051.491:01.9053.28
First round 7 48.60 59.16 Russia 50.941:06.3848.601:00.591:05.95
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:33.57 1:55.92 Russia 1:48.16DNF1:54.971:33.572:04.63
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 4:00.92 Russia 4:00.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 24.78 28.55 Russia 27.7724.7829.9132.4127.96
First round 6 23.83 27.70 Russia 27.4028.2923.8328.5127.42
Clock Final 12 21.70 25.62 Russia 21.7026.2436.3426.6323.98
Megaminx Final 7 2:04.69 2:15.13 Russia 2:23.502:11.442:10.442:04.692:26.04
Pyraminx First round 14 7.65 10.97 Russia 7.6511.3011.0612.0010.54
Skewb First round 19 8.99 15.33 Russia 22.598.9914.8613.8517.29
Square-1 Final 5 34.85 42.66 Russia 42.9937.8347.1734.851:30.72

Oleg Stupak - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 57 39.98 47.11 Russia 56.1339.981:06.7844.5640.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 13.69 18.75 Russia 34.5913.6915.4617.9222.88

Olga Berlinde - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 66 1:08.20 1:14.66 Russia 1:28.771:08.201:08.221:20.441:15.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 13.69 37.14 Russia 42.482:29.4832.9713.6935.97
Pyraminx First round 49 25.48 1:09.95 Russia 1:18.6543.171:28.031:38.1225.48

Pavel Belov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 20.08 22.37 Russia 23.3720.5420.0823.1924.14
First round 30 20.16 21.46 Russia 22.6426.0120.2920.1621.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 5.87 8.74 Russia 10.008.339.665.878.22
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 1:43.40 Russia 1:43.401:51.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 21 3:33.37 Russia 3:59.653:33.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 44.77 Russia 1:00.9444.77
Clock Final 9 13.12 19.90 Russia 16.27DNF20.4813.1222.95
Megaminx Final 15 3:45.71 Russia 3:55.513:45.71
Pyraminx First round 23 8.64 12.52 Russia 10.5418.978.6410.8716.16

Pavel Galaktionov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.20 10.22 Russia 9.6011.559.209.5012.93
Second round 1 8.66 9.35 Russia 9.509.2312.228.669.33
First round 1 8.15 9.52 Russia 9.879.968.7210.098.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.58 2.46 Russia 1.582.092.572.733.24
Second round 1 2.52 3.10 Russia 3.342.983.472.992.52
First round 1 2.13 3.65 Russia 6.082.132.724.363.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 34.87 39.99 Russia 38.3843.5543.0138.5934.87
First round 1 35.94 39.92 Russia 42.5435.9443.0539.7637.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:07.23 1:10.84 Russia 1:11.141:14.081:07.291:07.231:26.00
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:30.79 2:37.42 Russia 2:45.342:36.142:30.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.78 15.46 Russia 18.1915.3213.7815.9415.12
First round 1 11.24 14.27 Russia 14.1014.8513.8711.2418.89
Clock Final 18 32.16 34.90 Russia 36.9938.4432.1633.6534.07
Megaminx Final 1 1:38.49 1:43.87 Russia 1:38.491:40.431:47.701:43.481:52.92
Pyraminx Final 3 6.21 6.54 Russia 6.756.219.146.656.23
First round 2 3.34 6.55 Russia 6.129.608.113.345.43
Skewb Final 2 4.25 6.46 Russia 7.655.895.974.257.53
First round 1 3.67 4.87 Russia 6.014.513.674.086.42
Square-1 Final 3 21.49 31.83 Russia 36.0542.5631.1228.3221.49

Pavel Kruglov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.97 12.92 Russia 12.7911.9712.0113.9715.62
Second round 7 12.30 13.31 Russia 14.3312.3013.0915.5512.52
First round 7 11.70 13.50 Russia 14.8511.7012.6716.4812.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.77 5.46 Russia 4.966.426.425.014.77
Second round 7 3.62 4.82 Russia 4.503.625.224.755.57
First round 14 5.40 6.59 Russia 9.155.405.536.857.40

Roman Bakaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 62 45.87 56.65 Russia 1:01.2947.711:00.9545.871:13.68

Roman Fesenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 17.59 22.85 Russia 20.0317.5927.3421.18DNF
First round 25 17.90 19.60 Russia 18.8218.1321.8521.8517.90
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.85 6.47 Russia 5.936.966.538.783.85
First round 21 3.69 7.20 Russia 6.407.597.603.699.63
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 54 Russia 54
Clock Final 15 18.98 30.33 Russia 32.34DNF34.9723.6918.98
Pyraminx Final 1 4.68 5.57 Russia 5.156.206.755.374.68
First round 1 4.10 5.40 Russia 4.104.995.216.276.01

Roman Ponikarovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 49 32.31 37.52 Russia 32.3144.3633.38DNF34.83
First round 48 24.87 34.62 Russia 37.2734.4932.09DNF24.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.62 11.41 Russia 11.8811.754.6210.7511.74
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 2:10.63 Russia 2:10.632:16.55
Clock Final 17 25.28 34.24 Russia 32.9925.2833.28DNF36.45
Megaminx Final 17 4:05.48 Russia 4:05.48DNF
Pyraminx First round 29 10.99 14.40 Russia 13.8515.4013.9410.9916.45
Skewb First round 20 13.90 15.62 Russia 14.9424.5413.9016.6815.23

Rostislav Votinsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 42 23.81 27.91 Russia 45.0423.8124.5727.5431.62
First round 39 22.71 27.16 Russia 32.4125.7123.3641.2222.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 8.27 11.72 Russia 11.7412.4410.978.2713.77
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 2:00.24 Russia 3:00.322:00.24
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 45.26 Russia 59.9945.26
Pyraminx First round 40 16.53 23.12 Russia 28.7426.9222.7519.6816.53

Sergey Golubtsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 13.00 14.90 Russia 18.5513.7313.0017.4313.53
First round 20 12.02 17.11 Russia 12.0219.0116.8419.1315.49
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.90 7.27 Russia 4.9021.846.139.016.66
First round 24 5.42 7.42 Russia 5.428.087.187.947.15
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 1:59.49 Russia DNF1:59.49
5x5x5 Cube Final 19 3:06.05 Russia 3:13.433:06.05
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 31.50 43.17 Russia 53.8331.501:23.5435.7639.91
Clock Final 7 14.77 18.68 Russia 21.0214.77DNF17.9517.07
Megaminx Final 20 4:21.42 Russia DNF4:21.42
Pyraminx First round 26 7.20 13.69 Russia 9.547.2018.4513.0919.16
Square-1 Final 8 43.10 52.16 Russia 43.101:19.4452.6349.9753.87

Sergey Ineshin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 23.58 25.25 Russia 23.5837.9926.1725.7123.87
First round 41 24.93 28.13 Russia 33.6924.9328.8027.8527.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 8.44 9.38 Russia 12.998.449.139.709.30
Clock Final 19 36.57 51.52 Russia 39.0046.2536.57DNF1:09.32
Pyraminx First round 31 14.71 16.20 Russia 15.2618.3014.7115.0322.01

Suren Egiian - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 16.27 18.28 Russia 17.6916.2719.24DNF17.92
First round 32 17.81 22.32 Russia 17.8122.7122.1122.3322.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 6.77 8.82 Russia 6.9010.32DNF6.779.25
Pyraminx First round 25 8.11 13.52 Russia DNF13.2215.4111.928.11

Tamara Votintseva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 69 1:24.19 2:13.66 Russia 2:55.361:24.191:44.602:01.023:27.30

Varvara Berlinde - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 70 1:40.59 2:39.44 Russia 1:40.592:28.452:22.643:07.24DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 15.77 28.24 Russia 46.3535.9422.4926.2815.77
Pyraminx First round 47 12.90 42.38 Russia DNF12.9031.211:04.3831.54

Viacheslav Gorash - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 17.33 18.35 Russia 17.6418.7620.5317.3318.65
First round 27 16.45 20.01 Russia 19.9521.3916.4523.4418.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 5.77 6.24 Russia 5.777.995.925.826.99
First round 22 4.91 7.24 Russia 7.168.354.916.208.87
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 1:57.44 Russia 1:57.44DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
Clock Final 8 14.91 19.10 Russia 18.3924.5320.4718.4314.91
Megaminx Final 13 3:06.60 Russia 3:19.043:06.60
Pyraminx Final 4 6.48 7.48 Russia 6.926.488.826.70DNF
First round 3 5.49 7.02 Russia 6.155.497.357.577.82
Skewb Final 10 9.03 11.20 Russia 9.4811.3812.809.0312.74
First round 10 8.58 9.68 Russia 10.209.1112.218.589.74

Vladimir Kushnir - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 18.92 21.51 Russia 21.8618.9221.5321.1528.98
First round 34 20.76 23.13 Russia 21.0723.9720.7625.1424.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 49 Russia 49
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 1:05.46 Russia 1:55.301:05.46

Vladimir Lapin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 18.28 19.74 Russia 18.4621.3719.4921.2718.28
First round 31 19.70 21.72 Russia 22.5321.4021.2419.70DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 6.22 7.69 Russia 6.227.358.627.0912.76
First round 28 7.17 8.15 Russia 7.6718.627.179.407.39
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 1:26.87 Russia 1:52.791:26.87
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 2:28.82 Russia 2:42.362:28.82
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 43.93 Russia 43.93DNF
Megaminx Final 19 4:19.68 Russia 4:19.684:29.51

Vladislav Plotnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 20.65 23.80 Russia 21.3823.6230.9926.4120.65
First round 37 22.42 25.35 Russia 25.1127.6923.2538.5122.42
Pyraminx First round 15 8.72 11.02 Russia 9.8511.338.7215.9011.89

Vladislav Trukhanovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 4:34.70 DNF Belarus DNF4:34.705:41.65

Vladislav Vinokurov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 11.58 13.65 Russia 13.6414.6012.7215.1211.58
Second round 5 11.89 12.32 Russia 12.3515.0011.8912.0212.58
First round 3 11.01 11.75 Russia 11.0112.7913.9211.3711.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.14 6.38 Russia 6.095.537.567.535.14
Second round 10 4.40 5.23 Russia 4.884.405.894.916.04
First round 13 4.13 6.53 Russia 10.947.434.136.645.51
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 50.30 52.24 Russia 51.501:02.6253.7451.4850.30
First round 2 45.34 51.30 Russia 51.2251.0751.6152.4745.34
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:52.28 1:59.60 Russia 1:59.701:52.28DNF1:59.331:59.77
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 37 Russia 37
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 17.36 DNF Russia 17.3618.58DNF22.30DNF
Square-1 Final 4 22.73 34.96 Russia 38.3435.3722.7342.7331.18

Vyacheslav Sizov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 12.37 15.58 Russia 16.5412.3715.1215.7915.83
First round 18 13.82 16.52 Russia 27.9015.3816.2417.9313.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.81 5.16 Russia 4.515.609.665.363.81
Second round 6 2.50 4.76 Russia 8.034.904.574.812.50
First round 11 4.44 6.44 Russia 4.568.726.0413.354.44
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 1:17.15 Russia 1:17.151:54.07
5x5x5 Cube Final 18 3:02.96 Russia 3:02.963:05.33
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:44.79 DNF Russia 2:44.79DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 46 Russia 46
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 39.10 55.26 Russia 39.1042.151:26.6551.911:11.71
Megaminx Final 14 3:26.48 Russia 3:27.373:26.48
Pyraminx Final 11 9.48 10.98 Russia 16.109.4810.3612.869.72
First round 9 7.15 9.66 Russia 9.797.1612.7912.037.15
Skewb Final 6 4.99 9.37 Russia 9.8524.8111.264.997.00
First round 4 4.55 7.02 Russia 9.225.476.384.5511.23
Square-1 Final 1 21.56 23.82 Russia 24.9525.2623.4221.5623.09