LETI Open 2017


Date
Jul 1 - 2, 2017
City
St. Petersburg, Russia
Venue

Saint Petersburg Electrotechnical University "LETI"

Address
Professora Popova str., 5
Details

On the fifth floor in the canteen

Website
LETI Open 2017 website
Organizers
Aidar Aminev, Farid Mikhailov, and Pavel Galaktionov
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact
pgsolarflare@icloud.com, mifa_98@mail.ru, jar196rus@gmail.com, itsiareshka@worldcubeassociation.org
Information

Registration will be closed on June, 25 or when we reach 101 competitors. Registration fee is 250 RUB for any 3 events. Each next event is +10 RUB. Fee should be paid on the competition. Please see the website for more information.

Events
Competitors
73
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Aidar Aminev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 13.24 16.57 Russia 13.2417.7621.2615.6016.35
First 9 12.24 13.72 Russia 12.2414.4814.1313.1213.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.88 5.79 Russia 4.888.356.285.705.39
Second 11 5.24 5.39 Russia 5.655.245.455.335.40
First 4 2.81 4.35 Russia 5.432.815.244.143.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 49.35 56.74 Russia 53.1949.351:00.1157.5259.51
Combined First 3 48.74 52.10 Russia 50.2754.2754.9148.7451.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:53.31 2:03.82 Russia 2:10.272:04.991:56.202:24.521:53.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 4:18.82 Russia 4:18.82
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 21.44 28.76 Russia 29.2630.9526.0821.4431.97
Combined First 5 25.04 27.37 Russia 27.9228.1525.0427.3926.81
Clock Combined Final 10 18.49 20.08 Russia 18.7018.4920.4821.0522.80
Megaminx Combined Final 10 2:26.73 2:48.48 Russia 2:48.223:34.552:26.732:34.903:02.31
Pyraminx Final 6 4.65 8.54 Russia 6.484.6510.768.3911.12
First 7 5.45 8.47 Russia 9.988.8711.835.456.55
Skewb Final 9 7.31 10.08 Russia 18.117.7114.508.047.31
First 9 5.51 8.88 Russia 10.346.765.5110.209.68
Square-1 Combined Final 10 46.83 1:25.91 Russia 53.59DNF46.831:33.881:50.27

Aleksandr Beznogov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 46 27.53 29.46 Russia 29.2927.5333.5230.0929.01
First 38 20.61 26.51 Russia DNF23.9920.6131.1924.34
2x2x2 Cube First 34 7.26 9.14 Russia 7.2711.86DNF7.268.28
Skewb First 16 9.13 11.88 Russia 12.1315.699.6313.899.13

Aleksandr Klimov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 1:27.15 1:59.14 Russia DNF1:30.322:21.482:05.611:27.15
2x2x2 Cube First 56 31.92 54.49 Russia 58.3457.931:28.9847.2131.92
Pyraminx First 43 17.35 30.27 Russia 30.0940.6129.8330.8817.35

Alexey Sudar - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 12.22 14.25 Russia 15.0112.2214.4817.0913.26
Second 11 13.29 14.58 Russia 13.2914.0615.6416.4714.04
First 14 13.37 15.20 Russia 15.6216.6715.4313.3714.54
2x2x2 Cube Second 24 4.35 7.33 Russia 8.794.357.4411.425.76
First 19 4.59 7.06 Russia 6.299.264.597.657.23
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:01.12 1:07.01 Russia 1:01.121:21.341:07.881:06.201:06.95
Combined First 10 1:05.49 1:17.24 Russia 1:05.491:29.461:10.871:45.231:11.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:47.74 1:54.37 Russia 1:51.241:58.492:14.711:53.391:47.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 39 Russia 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 51.20 Russia 51.2053.22
Pyraminx First 24 9.03 13.49 Russia 13.4910.9116.0829.359.03
Skewb First 17 7.49 15.06 Russia 19.2720.5514.557.4911.36

Aliaksei Anisimau - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 18.71 21.92 Belarus 18.7123.8528.4420.7921.12
First 29 19.06 20.92 Belarus 39.8520.6820.8521.2419.06
2x2x2 Cube Second 15 4.25 5.97 Belarus 5.424.256.707.655.78
First 23 5.32 7.29 Belarus 7.787.645.327.356.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 1:17.58 Belarus 1:44.171:17.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:42.70 Belarus 3:10.442:42.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 55.36 Belarus 55.361:08.02
Clock Combined Final 11 15.85 20.75 Belarus 20.8915.8539.3520.7220.65
Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:39.05 2:44.39 Belarus 2:40.47DNF2:44.542:39.052:48.15
Pyraminx Final 10 8.52 10.85 Belarus 10.548.5214.7810.1211.88
First 11 5.37 10.09 Belarus 10.915.3710.3810.978.99
Skewb Final 5 5.80 8.79 Belarus 9.249.708.565.808.56
First 6 5.32 7.40 Belarus 11.445.746.245.3210.23

Anastasia Zimovets - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 28.48 29.23 Russia 28.4829.1829.4829.0430.00
First 46 31.36 33.20 Russia 31.9135.9131.7931.3638.42
2x2x2 Cube First 44 9.36 15.00 Russia 9.3614.3621.2112.1118.52
Pyraminx First 41 15.79 23.69 Russia 21.8624.7815.7927.3024.42

Andrei Lashkul - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 35.50 38.01 Russia 37.9743.3839.4736.6035.50
2x2x2 Cube First 45 12.91 15.93 Russia 18.3516.0313.4212.9120.08

Andrey Kurochkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 21.23 27.49 Russia 21.2329.2333.9229.2723.98
First 43 25.53 30.26 Russia 25.5332.2226.7932.9131.77
2x2x2 Cube Second 26 3.44 8.13 Russia 6.1510.569.378.873.44
First 16 3.72 6.79 Russia 5.738.093.726.5513.94
Pyraminx First 20 9.59 11.89 Russia 14.3210.0212.7912.869.59

Artem Nasonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 17.21 18.97 Russia 29.0518.7518.5217.2119.64
First 28 19.04 20.87 Russia 22.5826.9519.0420.9119.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 1:42.85 Russia 1:42.851:48.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 6:42.36 DNF Russia 6:42.36DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 35.76 41.91 Russia 1:26.1637.1535.7640.0648.52
Megaminx Combined Final 16 4:04.31 Russia DNF4:04.31
Pyraminx First 36 12.35 18.91 Russia 19.2619.8917.5820.2012.35

Artem Zapankov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 35.97 51.99 Russia 54.5552.6048.821:03.0335.97
2x2x2 Cube First 46 14.46 15.93 Russia 16.73DNF14.4616.4014.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 34 12.13 16.67 Russia 18.6029.6316.7512.1314.65

Artyom Mikulyonok - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 22.32 24.95 Russia 25.3524.8727.2624.6322.32
First 51 28.91 38.88 Russia 32.6750.7652.3633.2128.91
2x2x2 Cube Second 28 6.88 8.80 Russia 6.889.388.099.159.15
First 25 5.76 7.47 Russia 7.367.457.605.768.26
Pyraminx First 32 15.12 16.50 Russia 16.5315.1215.7525.5217.22
Skewb First 21 13.62 16.97 Russia 14.6016.8919.4321.3313.62

Daniil Iliukhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 19.89 25.24 Russia 19.8928.8028.2326.2921.20
First 40 18.49 27.43 Russia 23.6018.4926.0237.5832.68
2x2x2 Cube First 38 7.52 10.22 Russia 11.2911.387.987.5211.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 1:53.20 Russia 1:53.202:10.16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 47 Russia 47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 30.74 41.81 Russia 30.74DNF42.0735.5747.78
Clock Combined Final 5 9.89 13.74 Russia 9.89DNF14.8315.1811.21
Pyraminx Final 12 7.24 11.12 Russia 7.248.3415.7316.779.29
First 12 4.65 10.14 Russia 10.8415.0711.984.657.60

Denis Kuzmin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 50 35.27 48.71 Russia 48.8850.7656.8246.4835.27
First 52 29.94 39.04 Russia 47.9831.6729.9442.3343.11
2x2x2 Cube First 47 10.20 16.44 Russia DNF15.2420.6610.2013.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 3:32.06 Russia 3:46.103:32.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 1:38.26 Russia 1:38.262:15.22
Megaminx Combined Final 18 4:14.14 Russia DNF4:14.14
Pyraminx First 13 7.40 10.95 Russia 11.7519.0512.597.408.51
Skewb First 22 11.11 28.30 Russia 20.7621.17DNF42.9711.11
Square-1 Combined Final 11 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 25.22 29.33 Russia 25.2230.1929.2533.2728.56
First 42 26.52 29.29 Russia 33.1926.5231.6728.6927.52
2x2x2 Cube First 30 5.32 8.71 Russia 8.2812.775.326.9510.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 1:55.59 Russia 1:55.592:22.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 3:18.37 Russia 3:59.623:18.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 1:01.67 Russia 1:01.671:29.36
Clock Combined Final 16 29.75 34.11 Russia 35.4029.7532.7134.2235.81
Pyraminx First 33 8.84 16.62 Russia 18.2413.78DNF8.8417.83
Skewb First 24 21.88 36.64 Russia 1:01.9752.0634.4821.8823.38

Dmitri Zakhartsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 29.80 35.58 Russia 32.7039.1929.8043.6434.85
2x2x2 Cube First 39 9.62 10.51 Russia 9.6211.829.6710.7111.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 3:19.19 Russia 3:19.193:22.67

Dmitriy Safronov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 15.00 18.25 Russia 17.4119.5015.0018.0519.29
First 21 15.00 17.95 Russia 15.6119.8418.4121.2015.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 40.29 Russia 45.6840.29

Dmitry Ananev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 16.53 21.43 Russia 19.9418.6816.5347.3725.68
First 23 13.13 18.78 Russia 18.0913.1319.8218.4421.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 1:16.92 Russia 1:25.551:16.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:57.15 Russia 3:18.332:57.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 38 Russia 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 31.91 38.31 Russia 44.2336.1040.7731.9138.07
Combined First 11 27.74 36.33 Russia 27.7434.2139.8534.9458.34
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:55.86 3:20.46 Russia 2:55.863:50.413:08.463:02.513:59.19

Dmitry Korneyenkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 19.32 22.74 Russia 19.3223.1126.0121.8823.23
First 33 18.31 23.11 Russia 21.8626.8221.6218.3125.84
2x2x2 Cube Second 22 4.42 6.98 Russia 9.096.005.844.429.19
First 12 4.74 6.46 Russia 5.798.774.745.667.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 1:55.91 Russia 1:55.911:56.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 40.92 Russia 43.9640.92
Pyraminx First 16 9.39 11.44 Russia 12.4411.6311.0511.639.39
Skewb First 15 6.99 11.57 Russia 11.3621.196.9911.7711.59

Dmitry Subbotin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 17.74 20.66 Russia 18.3320.5217.7425.2823.12
First 35 19.14 24.25 Russia 23.8719.1424.3924.4827.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 5:45.33 DNF Russia 5:45.33DNFDNF

Egor Fyodorov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 33.08 51.78 Russia 46.271:08.421:15.3533.0840.66

Egor Grebennik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 42.16 46.81 Russia DNF42.1650.6344.9944.82
2x2x2 Cube First 42 10.52 14.25 Russia 14.1517.3212.3316.2610.52
Clock Combined Final 14 24.98 28.49 Russia 28.0224.98DNF30.1827.27
Pyraminx First 35 12.40 17.45 Russia 17.0815.39DNF19.8912.40

Evgeniy Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 20.86 27.37 Russia 23.8429.4620.8628.8236.55
First 45 23.00 32.40 Russia 23.0028.1434.3438.3434.72
2x2x2 Cube First 37 8.16 10.03 Russia 8.1611.679.868.5621.46
Pyraminx First 39 17.00 22.74 Russia 33.5517.0018.0526.9823.20

Evgeny Gavrilin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 40.38 43.64 Russia 52.5445.6044.9140.3840.40
2x2x2 Cube First 51 14.10 19.66 Russia 21.2019.8014.1025.0917.97
Pyraminx First 46 25.93 38.18 Russia 1:07.4251.9331.3431.2625.93

Evgeny Novikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 15.36 15.82 Russia 15.8923.8115.3615.7715.81
First 15 13.01 15.43 Russia 13.0115.0217.2614.3416.93

Farid Mikhailov - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.60 11.27 Kazakhstan 9.6011.4113.4410.8511.55
Second 3 9.26 10.91 Kazakhstan 9.879.2614.5210.5712.30
First 6 11.25 12.83 Kazakhstan 12.6813.0013.1611.2512.80
2x2x2 Cube Second 16 2.82 6.03 Kazakhstan 5.982.824.217.91DNF
First 2 2.62 4.04 Kazakhstan 4.772.623.954.223.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 49.85 52.21 Kazakhstan 49.9954.3349.8552.3159.58
Combined First 5 47.40 54.75 Kazakhstan 1:06.2851.7058.0747.4054.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:47.25 2:12.37 Kazakhstan 2:29.612:07.971:59.522:29.661:47.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 31 Kazakhstan 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.56 15.30 NR Kazakhstan 15.0316.1114.9614.5615.91
Combined First 2 15.84 17.37 Kazakhstan 17.8022.0216.7817.5215.84
Clock Combined Final 13 24.05 NR 27.92 NR Kazakhstan DNF24.0526.7527.9429.08
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:54.87 2:12.68 Kazakhstan 2:18.422:16.442:31.772:03.181:54.87
Pyraminx Final 2 4.23 NR 6.32 Kazakhstan 7.264.239.335.416.30
First 4 5.95 7.19 Kazakhstan 5.95DNF6.518.846.23
Skewb Final 7 6.69 9.60 Kazakhstan 9.3811.3611.296.698.12
First 7 6.73 8.68 Kazakhstan 7.436.737.9411.3010.68

Fyodor Vasilyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 13.55 18.51 Russia 21.3618.2313.5519.5517.76
First 26 18.38 19.81 Russia 22.6118.9621.0418.3819.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.24 5.29 Russia 3.244.576.155.905.40
Second 13 3.57 5.62 Russia 5.319.005.575.983.57
First 20 5.40 7.09 Russia 7.445.406.577.417.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 1:17.60 Russia 1:17.601:26.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 2:24.43 Russia 2:24.432:47.70
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 27.66 32.03 Russia 32.9835.2927.6631.7631.35
Combined First 7 26.54 32.19 Russia 26.5433.3533.4829.7342.29
Clock Combined Final 20 23.20 DNF Russia 23.20DNF27.26DNF25.41
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:52.48 2:06.00 Russia 2:14.841:52.482:03.422:14.991:59.73
Pyraminx First 22 8.97 12.21 Russia 12.6615.398.9713.6510.31

Gleb Klimenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 46.99 52.49 Russia 1:04.8154.7147.3955.3746.99

Huston Vu-Duc - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 14.30 18.00 Russia 14.3017.2920.2119.5417.17
First 22 14.90 18.62 Russia 20.3421.8414.9018.0817.44
2x2x2 Cube Second 19 3.18 6.12 Russia 6.618.936.395.373.18
First 26 5.21 7.51 Russia 5.639.277.625.21DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 1:17.13 Russia 1:17.131:34.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 19.81 30.42 Russia 49.2523.6519.8136.7130.91
Combined First 8 25.49 32.89 Russia 33.5827.5137.5839.4725.49
Pyraminx First 18 7.71 11.68 Russia 12.477.7110.7113.5611.85
Skewb Final 8 5.38 9.68 Russia 13.125.389.8414.466.07
First 8 5.72 8.83 Russia 13.289.726.455.7210.33

Ian Gorev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.21 12.23 Russia 17.7010.2113.7211.8711.11
Second 8 11.61 13.88 Russia 11.6112.6020.0413.8515.19
First 5 11.96 12.55 Russia 12.5513.2712.0213.0711.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.54 5.63 Russia 7.765.453.546.295.15
Second 4 3.52 4.55 Russia 4.305.503.863.5210.86
First 7 4.26 5.41 Russia 4.585.854.268.465.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 52.32 54.68 Russia 1:07.3354.7653.3255.9552.32
Combined First 6 47.79 56.00 Russia 47.791:10.8258.7554.0055.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 2:23.86 Russia 2:23.862:25.96
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 19.96 22.46 Russia 34.2721.8721.6119.9623.90
Combined First 3 17.36 23.38 Russia 28.0621.8820.1917.3630.03
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:49.59 2:14.67 Russia 2:14.912:48.342:14.651:49.592:14.44
Pyraminx Final 9 6.11 9.12 Russia 6.117.759.5710.8110.03
First 6 3.96 8.39 Russia 9.887.783.967.869.54
Skewb First 14 7.81 10.99 Russia 7.818.529.8414.6116.24

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 11.72 12.21 Belarus 11.7212.0512.4812.1012.79
Second 4 10.57 11.60 Belarus 10.5711.6711.3611.7614.56
First 4 10.03 11.93 Belarus 12.0212.3711.4013.2210.03
2x2x2 Cube Second 18 4.27 6.07 Belarus 7.684.274.746.437.05
First 10 5.50 6.23 Belarus 5.877.215.507.445.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 49.61 53.81 Belarus 55.1249.6154.5155.5851.81
Combined First 4 48.35 53.25 Belarus 58.6848.3555.1352.3852.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 2:22.71 Belarus 2:22.712:29.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 4:03.12 DNF Belarus 4:03.12DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 42 Belarus 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 48.69 Belarus 48.6951.25
Clock Combined Final 1 6.02 8.01 Belarus 6.3311.1510.216.027.48
Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:25.07 2:41.85 Belarus 2:56.423:16.272:26.652:42.492:25.07
Pyraminx First 27 9.65 14.07 Belarus DNF11.169.6516.3514.71
Skewb First 13 6.57 10.95 Belarus 14.737.8910.226.5717.45

Isa Zelimger - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 56.17 1:10.67 Russia 56.171:22.911:09.621:02.311:20.09
2x2x2 Cube First 53 27.25 35.90 Russia 50.6127.351:12.6327.2529.74
Pyraminx First 42 19.59 25.70 Russia 21.092:08.0819.5934.8721.13

Kirill Zaika - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 13.77 16.14 Russia 17.6214.4020.6713.7716.39
First 13 14.12 15.00 Russia 14.7914.7814.1217.1415.43
2x2x2 Cube Second 14 3.53 5.63 Russia 5.025.407.606.463.53
First 15 5.13 6.73 Russia 6.258.105.137.156.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 1:30.94 Russia 1:30.941:54.98
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 48 Russia 48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 21.29 24.15 Russia 29.3322.6021.3921.2928.47
Combined First 4 24.27 27.04 Russia 28.6724.2730.7527.3325.11

Konstantin Ushakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 12.14 13.18 Russia 12.5414.2013.6412.1413.37
Second 9 11.84 13.94 Russia 12.2111.8415.8220.1413.79
First 12 12.43 15.00 Russia 16.6615.0714.5815.3412.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.71 4.87 Russia 2.715.764.075.435.11
Second 9 3.30 5.02 Russia 4.435.774.855.903.30
First 3 3.62 4.30 Russia 3.627.154.854.083.98
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 1:05.27 1:10.67 Russia 1:14.311:09.811:05.271:07.90DNF
Combined First 12 1:14.28 Russia 1:14.281:14.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 2:09.68 2:21.76 Russia 2:30.162:09.682:23.732:28.372:13.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 45 Russia 45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 30.75 36.28 Russia 37.2635.22DNF30.7536.35
Combined First 9 24.74 33.96 Russia 36.9224.7433.4231.5538.52
Clock Combined Final 3 8.31 10.02 Russia 8.3110.9210.4210.019.63
Pyraminx First 17 7.54 11.60 Russia 13.3810.577.5410.8413.44
Skewb First 18 7.20 15.15 Russia 19.4515.4914.927.2015.04
Square-1 Combined Final 9 44.24 53.06 Russia 57.5944.241:01.5347.1354.47

Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.31 13.23 Ukraine 15.4911.3112.8915.2511.56
Second 10 11.90 14.54 Ukraine 13.1416.5214.8415.6511.90
First 10 11.68 13.80 Ukraine 11.6815.4413.1512.8216.74
2x2x2 Cube Second 17 2.79 6.06 Ukraine 4.479.045.767.962.79
First 27 6.30 7.70 Ukraine 6.306.4310.239.607.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:00.49 1:03.04 Ukraine 1:00.491:08.321:01.881:03.261:03.99
Combined First 8 53.28 1:01.86 Ukraine 1:06.0953.2859.851:01.581:04.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 2:10.34 Ukraine 2:16.222:10.34
Clock Combined Final 2 6.64 8.22 Ukraine 7.666.64DNF7.579.42
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:42.01 1:54.20 Ukraine 2:10.121:51.651:44.921:42.012:06.02
Pyraminx Final 5 5.67 7.82 Ukraine 6.035.678.718.719.29
First 5 5.14 7.32 Ukraine 10.977.765.147.147.06
Skewb Final 4 5.20 7.63 Ukraine 7.575.207.288.778.04
First 3 3.96 6.36 Ukraine 8.385.135.583.968.64

Makar Golubev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 1:50.06 1:56.96 Russia 2:01.551:53.011:50.061:56.322:15.05
2x2x2 Cube First 55 20.04 39.69 Russia 28.9920.0440.2349.8555.71
Pyraminx First 44 28.24 31.46 Russia 28.8330.531:14.4435.0228.24

Maksim Melnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 12.39 14.80 Russia 14.6217.3312.3915.1814.59
First 16 13.33 16.05 Russia 18.9213.3315.8314.7117.61
2x2x2 Cube Second 12 3.81 5.47 Russia 5.055.079.466.293.81
First 18 4.26 6.94 Russia 5.1810.288.007.654.26
Pyraminx First 38 18.91 21.32 Russia 24.5619.9919.401:29.9418.91

Maksim Ozhakovskii - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 31.22 41.10 Russia 48.8737.5453.5036.9031.22
2x2x2 Cube First 49 12.34 18.50 Russia 18.5720.18DNF16.7512.34
Skewb First 25 11.75 DNF Russia DNF13.2311.75DNF16.83

Maria Turanova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 30 11.45 14.40 Russia 12.1919.1415.1415.8711.45

Mark Mertsalov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 33.98 45.32 Russia 55.7450.3733.9846.4339.15
2x2x2 Cube First 43 11.13 14.31 Russia 21.6911.1313.6515.3113.98
Pyraminx First 48 41.53 49.74 Russia 45.971:10.3242.611:00.6341.53

Mark Stolyarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 48 28.42 30.23 Russia 29.6329.5231.5528.4232.02
First 47 30.24 33.98 Russia 30.2432.6634.9334.3538.58
2x2x2 Cube First 36 6.39 9.39 Russia 6.3911.798.697.7024.72
Pyraminx First 21 5.50 12.04 Russia 14.3919.1812.805.508.92
Skewb Final 12 9.59 12.02 Russia 9.599.6417.0613.3913.03
First 12 6.57 10.88 Russia 20.318.9911.336.5712.31

Max Zhelonkin - Ireland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 50.81 57.93 Ireland 52.3559.7250.811:01.711:07.92
2x2x2 Cube First 48 15.86 17.84 Ireland 15.8620.5719.6216.4517.46
Pyraminx First 45 19.60 34.10 Ireland 26.1448.4127.741:19.9619.60

Maxim Ilin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 12.07 17.85 Russia 19.5818.9215.0612.07DNF
First 24 15.38 18.79 Russia 15.3818.1121.6421.5516.71
2x2x2 Cube Second 27 2.92 8.46 Russia 7.438.1411.009.812.92
First 17 5.28 6.81 Russia 5.288.615.616.2211.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 1:15.58 Russia 1:18.271:15.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:56.46 Russia 2:56.463:44.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 28.65 41.15 Russia 37.3028.6549.0938.6847.47
Pyraminx First 19 5.94 11.84 Russia 12.0214.7113.825.949.68
Skewb Final 11 7.26 11.36 Russia 13.247.26DNF9.6511.19
First 11 8.49 9.98 Russia DNF8.638.4911.539.77
Square-1 Combined Final 7 40.79 49.94 Russia 52.9840.791:02.4053.2243.63

Mikhail Feliksov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 50.56 58.29 Russia 1:04.821:10.2650.5651.5258.53

Mikhail Khabarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 2:44.30 Russia 3:42.662:44.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 1:17.53 Russia 1:17.531:47.65
Clock Combined Final 21 47.43 Russia DNF47.43
Megaminx Combined Final 21 4:28.00 Russia DNF4:28.00
Skewb First 23 18.53 34.21 Russia 39.1929.50DNF33.9318.53

Mikhail Kholin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 47.54 53.47 Russia 52.7457.651:02.3947.5450.03
2x2x2 Cube First 57 22.69 DNF Russia 22.69DNFDNFDNSDNS

Mikhail Kuzin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 14.15 17.12 Russia 16.7018.5916.0839.3014.15
First 17 14.47 16.21 Russia 14.8518.9917.9715.8114.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.47 5.85 Russia 3.478.996.385.595.59
Second 5 2.58 4.64 Russia 5.074.394.794.732.58
First 8 4.39 5.73 Russia 5.464.395.686.066.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:04.79 1:12.43 Russia 1:12.841:08.911:27.661:15.551:04.79
Combined First 9 1:04.53 1:16.45 Russia 1:04.531:12.671:52.731:13.241:23.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 2:42.23 Russia 2:42.232:48.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 43 Russia 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 31.10 36.85 Russia 39.2231.1851.6640.1631.10
Clock Combined Final 6 9.64 13.96 Russia DNF13.199.6415.2413.46
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:15.27 3:04.10 Russia DNF2:51.162:56.652:15.273:24.48
Pyraminx Final 7 6.11 8.84 Russia 17.516.119.358.009.16
First 8 7.11 8.57 Russia 7.167.1113.688.879.68
Skewb Final 1 3.56 4.23 Russia 3.694.484.534.853.56
First 2 3.00 6.16 Russia 6.584.578.013.007.33
Square-1 Combined Final 6 34.73 43.65 Russia 45.5146.1446.0134.7339.43

Nail Aminev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 13.97 16.12 Russia 18.6413.9721.0915.7313.98
Second 12 11.69 14.61 Russia 14.8314.0015.9811.6914.99
First 19 13.98 16.67 Russia 14.9219.9916.3613.9818.72
2x2x2 Cube First 29 6.65 8.38 Russia 6.6510.488.036.9810.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 5:00.78 DNF Russia DNF5:00.78DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 37 Russia 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 22.29 32.16 Russia 36.7033.8525.9246.0122.29
Combined First 10 29.59 35.07 Russia 32.4336.7937.1129.5935.99
Pyraminx First 37 18.95 20.70 Russia 19.6419.1018.9553.3823.37

Nikita Kataev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 24.28 28.93 Russia 30.1024.2824.3032.3833.89
First 36 17.39 24.33 Russia 23.4328.5422.1027.4717.39

Nikita Zubkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 47 25.23 29.87 Russia 25.2331.7240.7527.5330.37
First 44 25.89 31.86 Russia 35.9234.3425.8928.7932.46
2x2x2 Cube First 33 6.81 8.89 Russia 8.986.819.989.268.42
Pyraminx First 28 12.83 14.16 Russia 17.0012.8316.5512.9113.01

Nikolay Golovenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 13.46 15.05 Russia 15.0317.8613.6516.4813.46
First 11 12.39 14.79 Russia 12.3916.63DNF13.8513.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.71 4.47 Russia 3.71DNF4.724.244.44
Second 3 3.82 4.36 Russia 5.724.244.113.824.72
First 6 4.12 5.24 Russia 4.674.125.666.975.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 48.51 DNF Russia DNF48.511:08.33DNF1:06.36
Combined First 11 1:10.02 Russia 1:10.02DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:41.58 1:52.26 Russia 1:56.231:52.841:41.582:36.871:47.71
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 4:24.35 Russia 4:24.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 30.03 31.62 Russia 35.1730.0331.6232.4730.78
Combined First 12 30.55 36.79 Russia 36.9037.2339.3530.5536.25
Clock Combined Final 4 11.67 12.47 Russia 11.6712.0512.7817.6012.59
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:37.57 1:50.22 Russia 1:48.001:55.171:47.501:37.571:56.79
Pyraminx Final 8 6.53 8.99 Russia DNF6.5310.117.399.46
First 10 8.78 10.08 Russia 11.869.49DNF8.888.78
Skewb Final 3 5.42 6.76 Russia 8.325.425.47DNF6.50
First 5 3.82 7.04 Russia 19.467.994.653.828.49
Square-1 Combined Final 2 20.54 25.06 Russia 24.9730.4121.5820.5428.64

Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 9.67 9.86 Russia 9.769.8210.4910.009.67
Second 2 9.42 10.06 Russia 10.089.479.4212.4610.63
First 2 8.39 10.16 Russia 8.8911.468.3910.1311.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.63 3.97 Russia 2.634.395.394.562.95
Second 2 3.69 3.96 Russia 5.963.693.894.133.87
First 5 3.50 4.67 Russia 4.913.504.325.644.79

Nikolay Vasilyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 10.93 13.20 Russia 12.2714.2413.8413.4910.93
Second 6 11.89 12.86 Russia 11.8912.4015.1712.2113.96
First 8 9.50 13.62 Russia 14.3813.149.5013.7014.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.86 6.03 Russia 5.927.876.965.214.86
Second 8 4.39 4.88 Russia 5.324.395.214.524.90
First 9 2.58 5.85 Russia 4.082.585.668.397.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 51.48 55.56 Russia 51.481:04.2051.491:01.9053.28
Combined First 7 48.60 59.16 Russia 50.941:06.3848.601:00.591:05.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:33.57 1:55.92 Russia 1:48.16DNF1:54.971:33.572:04.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 4:00.92 Russia 4:00.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 24.78 28.55 Russia 27.7724.7829.9132.4127.96
Combined First 6 23.83 27.70 Russia 27.4028.2923.8328.5127.42
Clock Combined Final 12 21.70 25.62 Russia 21.7026.2436.3426.6323.98
Megaminx Combined Final 7 2:04.69 2:15.13 Russia 2:23.502:11.442:10.442:04.692:26.04
Pyraminx First 14 7.65 10.97 Russia 7.6511.3011.0612.0010.54
Skewb First 19 8.99 15.33 Russia 22.598.9914.8613.8517.29
Square-1 Combined Final 5 34.85 42.66 Russia 42.9937.8347.1734.851:30.72

Oleg Stupak - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 39.98 47.11 Russia 56.1339.981:06.7844.5640.63
2x2x2 Cube First 50 13.69 18.75 Russia 34.5913.6915.4617.9222.88

Olga Berlinde - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 1:08.20 1:14.66 Russia 1:28.771:08.201:08.221:20.441:15.33
2x2x2 Cube First 54 13.69 37.14 Russia 42.482:29.4832.9713.6935.97
Pyraminx First 49 25.48 1:09.95 Russia 1:18.6543.171:28.031:38.1225.48

Pavel Belov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 20.08 22.37 Russia 23.3720.5420.0823.1924.14
First 30 20.16 21.46 Russia 22.6426.0120.2920.1621.45
2x2x2 Cube First 31 5.87 8.74 Russia 10.008.339.665.878.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 1:43.40 Russia 1:43.401:51.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 3:33.37 Russia 3:59.653:33.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 44.77 Russia 1:00.9444.77
Clock Combined Final 9 13.12 19.90 Russia 16.27DNF20.4813.1222.95
Megaminx Combined Final 15 3:45.71 Russia 3:55.513:45.71
Pyraminx First 23 8.64 12.52 Russia 10.5418.978.6410.8716.16

Pavel Galaktionov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.20 10.22 Russia 9.6011.559.209.5012.93
Second 1 8.66 9.35 Russia 9.509.2312.228.669.33
First 1 8.15 9.52 Russia 9.879.968.7210.098.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.58 2.46 Russia 1.582.092.572.733.24
Second 1 2.52 3.10 Russia 3.342.983.472.992.52
First 1 2.13 3.65 Russia 6.082.132.724.363.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 34.87 39.99 Russia 38.3843.5543.0138.5934.87
Combined First 1 35.94 39.92 Russia 42.5435.9443.0539.7637.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:07.23 1:10.84 Russia 1:11.141:14.081:07.291:07.231:26.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:30.79 2:37.42 Russia 2:45.342:36.142:30.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.78 15.46 Russia 18.1915.3213.7815.9415.12
Combined First 1 11.24 14.27 Russia 14.1014.8513.8711.2418.89
Clock Combined Final 18 32.16 34.90 Russia 36.9938.4432.1633.6534.07
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:38.49 1:43.87 Russia 1:38.491:40.431:47.701:43.481:52.92
Pyraminx Final 3 6.21 6.54 Russia 6.756.219.146.656.23
First 2 3.34 6.55 Russia 6.129.608.113.345.43
Skewb Final 2 4.25 6.46 Russia 7.655.895.974.257.53
First 1 3.67 4.87 Russia 6.014.513.674.086.42
Square-1 Combined Final 3 21.49 31.83 Russia 36.0542.5631.1228.3221.49

Pavel Kruglov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.97 12.92 Russia 12.7911.9712.0113.9715.62
Second 7 12.30 13.31 Russia 14.3312.3013.0915.5512.52
First 7 11.70 13.50 Russia 14.8511.7012.6716.4812.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.77 5.46 Russia 4.966.426.425.014.77
Second 7 3.62 4.82 Russia 4.503.625.224.755.57
First 14 5.40 6.59 Russia 9.155.405.536.857.40

Roman Bakaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 45.87 56.65 Russia 1:01.2947.711:00.9545.871:13.68

Roman Fesenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 17.59 22.85 Russia 20.0317.5927.3421.18DNF
First 25 17.90 19.60 Russia 18.8218.1321.8521.8517.90
2x2x2 Cube Second 21 3.85 6.47 Russia 5.936.966.538.783.85
First 21 3.69 7.20 Russia 6.407.597.603.699.63
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 54 Russia 54
Clock Combined Final 15 18.98 30.33 Russia 32.34DNF34.9723.6918.98
Pyraminx Final 1 4.68 5.57 Russia 5.156.206.755.374.68
First 1 4.10 5.40 Russia 4.104.995.216.276.01

Roman Ponikarovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 49 32.31 37.52 Russia 32.3144.3633.38DNF34.83
First 48 24.87 34.62 Russia 37.2734.4932.09DNF24.87
2x2x2 Cube First 40 4.62 11.41 Russia 11.8811.754.6210.7511.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 2:10.63 Russia 2:10.632:16.55
Clock Combined Final 17 25.28 34.24 Russia 32.9925.2833.28DNF36.45
Megaminx Combined Final 17 4:05.48 Russia 4:05.48DNF
Pyraminx First 29 10.99 14.40 Russia 13.8515.4013.9410.9916.45
Skewb First 20 13.90 15.62 Russia 14.9424.5413.9016.6815.23

Rostislav Votinsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 23.81 27.91 Russia 45.0423.8124.5727.5431.62
First 39 22.71 27.16 Russia 32.4125.7123.3641.2222.71
2x2x2 Cube First 41 8.27 11.72 Russia 11.7412.4410.978.2713.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 2:00.24 Russia 3:00.322:00.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 45.26 Russia 59.9945.26
Pyraminx First 40 16.53 23.12 Russia 28.7426.9222.7519.6816.53

Sergey Golubtsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 13.00 14.90 Russia 18.5513.7313.0017.4313.53
First 20 12.02 17.11 Russia 12.0219.0116.8419.1315.49
2x2x2 Cube Second 23 4.90 7.27 Russia 4.9021.846.139.016.66
First 24 5.42 7.42 Russia 5.428.087.187.947.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 1:59.49 Russia DNF1:59.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 3:06.05 Russia 3:13.433:06.05
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 31.50 43.17 Russia 53.8331.501:23.5435.7639.91
Clock Combined Final 7 14.77 18.68 Russia 21.0214.77DNF17.9517.07
Megaminx Combined Final 20 4:21.42 Russia DNF4:21.42
Pyraminx First 26 7.20 13.69 Russia 9.547.2018.4513.0919.16
Square-1 Combined Final 8 43.10 52.16 Russia 43.101:19.4452.6349.9753.87

Sergey Ineshin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 23.58 25.25 Russia 23.5837.9926.1725.7123.87
First 41 24.93 28.13 Russia 33.6924.9328.8027.8527.74
2x2x2 Cube First 35 8.44 9.38 Russia 12.998.449.139.709.30
Clock Combined Final 19 36.57 51.52 Russia 39.0046.2536.57DNF1:09.32
Pyraminx First 31 14.71 16.20 Russia 15.2618.3014.7115.0322.01

Suren Egiian - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 16.27 18.28 Russia 17.6916.2719.24DNF17.92
First 32 17.81 22.32 Russia 17.8122.7122.1122.3322.53
2x2x2 Cube First 32 6.77 8.82 Russia 6.9010.32DNF6.779.25
Pyraminx First 25 8.11 13.52 Russia DNF13.2215.4111.928.11

Tamara Votintseva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 1:24.19 2:13.66 Russia 2:55.361:24.191:44.602:01.023:27.30

Varvara Berlinde - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 1:40.59 2:39.44 Russia 1:40.592:28.452:22.643:07.24DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 52 15.77 28.24 Russia 46.3535.9422.4926.2815.77
Pyraminx First 47 12.90 42.38 Russia DNF12.9031.211:04.3831.54

Viacheslav Gorash - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 17.33 18.35 Russia 17.6418.7620.5317.3318.65
First 27 16.45 20.01 Russia 19.9521.3916.4523.4418.69
2x2x2 Cube Second 20 5.77 6.24 Russia 5.777.995.925.826.99
First 22 4.91 7.24 Russia 7.168.354.916.208.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:57.44 Russia 1:57.44DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Russia DNF
Clock Combined Final 8 14.91 19.10 Russia 18.3924.5320.4718.4314.91
Megaminx Combined Final 13 3:06.60 Russia 3:19.043:06.60
Pyraminx Final 4 6.48 7.48 Russia 6.926.488.826.70DNF
First 3 5.49 7.02 Russia 6.155.497.357.577.82
Skewb Final 10 9.03 11.20 Russia 9.4811.3812.809.0312.74
First 10 8.58 9.68 Russia 10.209.1112.218.589.74

Vladimir Kushnir - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 18.92 21.51 Russia 21.8618.9221.5321.1528.98
First 34 20.76 23.13 Russia 21.0723.9720.7625.1424.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 49 Russia 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 1:05.46 Russia 1:55.301:05.46

Vladimir Lapin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 18.28 19.74 Russia 18.4621.3719.4921.2718.28
First 31 19.70 21.72 Russia 22.5321.4021.2419.70DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second 25 6.22 7.69 Russia 6.227.358.627.0912.76
First 28 7.17 8.15 Russia 7.6718.627.179.407.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 1:26.87 Russia 1:52.791:26.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 2:28.82 Russia 2:42.362:28.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 43.93 Russia 43.93DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 19 4:19.68 Russia 4:19.684:29.51

Vladislav Plotnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 20.65 23.80 Russia 21.3823.6230.9926.4120.65
First 37 22.42 25.35 Russia 25.1127.6923.2538.5122.42
Pyraminx First 15 8.72 11.02 Russia 9.8511.338.7215.9011.89

Vladislav Trukhanovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 4:34.70 DNF Belarus DNF4:34.705:41.65

Vladislav Vinokurov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 11.58 13.65 Russia 13.6414.6012.7215.1211.58
Second 5 11.89 12.32 Russia 12.3515.0011.8912.0212.58
First 3 11.01 11.75 Russia 11.0112.7913.9211.3711.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.14 6.38 Russia 6.095.537.567.535.14
Second 10 4.40 5.23 Russia 4.884.405.894.916.04
First 13 4.13 6.53 Russia 10.947.434.136.645.51
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 50.30 52.24 Russia 51.501:02.6253.7451.4850.30
Combined First 2 45.34 51.30 Russia 51.2251.0751.6152.4745.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:52.28 1:59.60 Russia 1:59.701:52.28DNF1:59.331:59.77
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 37 Russia 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 17.36 DNF Russia 17.3618.58DNF22.30DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 4 22.73 34.96 Russia 38.3435.3722.7342.7331.18

Vyacheslav Sizov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 12.37 15.58 Russia 16.5412.3715.1215.7915.83
First 18 13.82 16.52 Russia 27.9015.3816.2417.9313.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.81 5.16 Russia 4.515.609.665.363.81
Second 6 2.50 4.76 Russia 8.034.904.574.812.50
First 11 4.44 6.44 Russia 4.568.726.0413.354.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 1:17.15 Russia 1:17.151:54.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 3:02.96 Russia 3:02.963:05.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:44.79 DNF Russia 2:44.79DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 46 Russia 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 39.10 55.26 Russia 39.1042.151:26.6551.911:11.71
Megaminx Combined Final 14 3:26.48 Russia 3:27.373:26.48
Pyraminx Final 11 9.48 10.98 Russia 16.109.4810.3612.869.72
First 9 7.15 9.66 Russia 9.797.1612.7912.037.15
Skewb Final 6 4.99 9.37 Russia 9.8524.8111.264.997.00
First 4 4.55 7.02 Russia 9.225.476.384.5511.23
Square-1 Combined Final 1 21.56 23.82 Russia 24.9525.2623.4221.5623.09