Kharkiv Winter 2012


Information
Events
Competitors
92
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Alexander Eryomin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.00 13.91 Russia 25.0513.1116.4412.1911.00
Second 12 11.61 13.52 Russia 13.8313.9711.6113.8312.90
First 5 10.71 12.67 Russia 12.2115.5314.1811.6110.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.71 4.93 Russia 5.024.904.717.504.88
Second 12 4.44 5.46 Russia 6.185.118.054.445.09
First 12 4.13 5.92 Russia 6.025.724.136.036.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 1:06.34 1:15.52 Russia 1:26.211:27.531:11.081:09.281:06.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.41 18.98 Russia 14.4116.4019.4421.1121.61
Second 2 13.18 17.15 Russia 19.1115.6121.0816.7213.18
Combined First 3 15.93 18.89 Russia 19.5318.7120.5618.4315.93
Magic Final 19 2.40 2.91 Russia 2.472.403.193.064.46

Alexey Polyashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.11 12.60 Russia 12.5513.7711.1111.7213.53
Second 6 10.13 12.97 Russia 12.3110.1313.6514.6312.94
First 6 10.75 12.74 Russia 11.6813.7810.7513.2213.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.38 5.84 Russia 4.803.386.656.436.28
Second 7 4.27 4.75 Russia 4.275.557.404.284.43
First 6 4.22 4.86 Russia 4.914.226.225.114.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 56.55 58.83 Russia 56.5559.7159.3458.5558.59
Combined First 11 1:05.27 1:06.51 Russia 1:09.271:05.271:06.721:06.751:06.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.21 15.63 Russia 15.6813.2115.2815.9317.43
Second 1 13.46 16.38 Russia 15.1120.2813.4618.4415.58
Combined First 1 15.31 16.71 Russia 17.1816.4015.3118.1516.56
Pyraminx Final 12 10.13 12.58 Russia 15.1810.1310.3812.19DNF
First 11 9.53 11.40 Russia 10.3415.1512.5611.309.53
Magic Final 9 2.00 2.30 Russia 2.094.752.362.462.00

Anatolii Burda (Анатолій Бурда) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 35.65 39.42 Ukraine 39.0352.5041.1338.0935.65

Anatolii Kalinin - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 18.13 20.36 Ukraine 20.3619.3121.4123.0618.13
2x2x2 Cube Second 25 4.25 6.87 Ukraine 6.847.1810.086.594.25
First 17 5.75 6.31 Ukraine 6.066.366.525.757.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 1:27.84 1:39.31 Ukraine 1:45.211:32.561:27.84DNF1:40.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 25 3:18.68 Ukraine 3:38.113:18.68
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 37.02 41.58 Ukraine 40.2747.3137.0242.8441.63
Clock Combined Final 7 24.71 32.51 Ukraine DNF24.7128.9740.0028.55
Pyraminx First 26 13.84 17.39 Ukraine 19.4117.4415.3113.8419.44
Square-1 Combined Final 3 28.52 35.85 Ukraine 28.5241.9334.2757.4631.36
Magic Final 28 1.88 4.18 Ukraine 4.504.083.961.88DNF
Master Magic Final 5 5.44 6.25 Ukraine 5.445.975.866.93DNF

Andrey Robota - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 22.63 27.14 Russia 29.5022.6324.5256.7527.41

Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 12.96 14.82 Ukraine 16.3012.9613.6916.0214.75
First 14 12.52 14.03 Ukraine 14.0919.1614.1312.5213.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.75 5.59 Ukraine 10.133.756.276.084.41
Second 9 4.22 5.20 Ukraine 5.694.585.785.344.22
First 8 4.18 5.62 Ukraine 5.756.216.194.184.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 50.22 57.37 Ukraine 58.281:00.5253.301:01.5950.22
Combined First 12 58.19 1:06.79 Ukraine 1:14.191:03.771:12.3058.191:04.30
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:33.47 1:40.45 Ukraine 1:43.501:45.151:40.711:37.131:33.47
Combined First 4 1:43.61 1:47.03 Ukraine 1:46.411:47.971:46.711:48.811:43.61
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 3:30.91 DNF Ukraine 3:30.913:54.13DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:45.72 5:12.52 Ukraine 5:49.224:45.725:02.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 46 Ukraine 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 27 32.00 40.29 Ukraine 42.8439.3047.4132.0038.72
Combined First 25 34.56 37.03 Ukraine 34.5645.7538.4435.6337.02
Megaminx Combined Final 11 4:19.83 Ukraine 5:55.724:19.83
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 1/2 9:22 Ukraine 1/2 9:22
Magic Final 14 2.02 2.71 Ukraine 2.692.022.023.613.41

Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 12.97 14.47 Ukraine 18.9316.3813.5812.9713.46
First 8 10.94 12.81 Ukraine 10.9413.5814.5611.6913.16
2x2x2 Cube Second 18 4.71 6.41 Ukraine 8.654.717.945.345.94
First 23 5.46 7.01 Ukraine 6.786.6310.157.615.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 43.19 45.06 Ukraine 43.8843.1943.8647.4448.83
Combined First 3 40.72 45.78 Ukraine 46.5852.4745.3440.7245.41
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:24.34 1:37.67 Ukraine 1:48.181:40.281:34.881:37.861:24.34
Combined First 3 1:32.52 1:46.42 Ukraine 1:40.301:32.522:01.111:46.001:52.97
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 3:33.66 3:39.86 Ukraine 3:37.883:33.663:48.05
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 6:18.47 7:00.50 Ukraine 7:52.026:18.476:51.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 42 Ukraine 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.61 18.20 Ukraine 17.1917.5216.6121.3319.90
Second 6 17.25 21.60 Ukraine 23.2222.8420.1817.2521.77
Combined First 2 15.83 18.32 Ukraine 19.1617.5820.6615.8318.21
Pyraminx First 13 9.83 12.55 Ukraine 13.7118.9411.3812.559.83
Square-1 Combined Final 12 2:11.13 Ukraine 2:11.13DNF
Magic Final 27 1.96 4.15 Ukraine 3.051.964.8613.834.53

Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 15.16 17.72 Ukraine 15.9715.1619.2718.5218.66
First 33 16.80 17.65 Ukraine 20.8617.8618.1516.9316.80
2x2x2 Cube Second 20 4.03 6.55 Ukraine 8.385.715.569.554.03
First 19 5.59 6.72 Ukraine 5.596.617.056.636.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 1:15.56 1:20.78 Ukraine 1:21.341:15.561:24.401:29.811:16.59
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 2:18.91 2:36.19 Ukraine 2:41.502:18.912:35.302:31.77DNF
Combined First 11 2:07.30 2:24.48 Ukraine 2:30.652:37.272:24.402:18.382:07.30
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 4:43.50 4:54.88 Ukraine 5:13.084:48.054:43.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:58.03 DNF Ukraine 2:58.03DNF3:24.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 30 33.34 DNF Ukraine 37.80DNFDNF35.3133.34
Combined First 17 26.44 30.21 Ukraine 28.2226.4434.0028.4035.38
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 2:52.25 3:33.86 Ukraine 3:30.532:52.254:18.81
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 2/3 30:00 Ukraine 2/3 30:00
Magic Final 3 1.03 1.73 Ukraine 3.092.131.441.631.03

Andrii Siver (Андрій Сівер) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 15.09 16.15 Ukraine 15.0915.6115.4917.7117.34
First 27 13.16 16.58 Ukraine 15.9616.9416.8419.3813.16
2x2x2 Cube First 40 3.65 9.62 Ukraine 12.287.8121.278.783.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:07.30 1:25.62 Ukraine 1:27.661:07.301:17.361:33.501:31.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 19 2:27.72 2:47.46 Ukraine 2:38.752:27.722:56.062:52.302:51.33
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 26 33.46 40.07 Ukraine 33.4636.0949.2135.1149.00
Combined First 24 29.36 36.58 Ukraine 35.5842.1632.0029.3642.71

Andrii Sulymka (Андрій Сулимка) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 26.25 30.99 Ukraine 33.3630.0234.9029.5826.25

Anna Miniukova (Анна Мінюкова) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 90 2:00.88 3:56.31 Ukraine DNF3:33.433:20.614:54.882:00.88
2x2x2 Cube First 62 15.16 28.49 Ukraine 44.6533.9030.5215.1621.06
Pyraminx First 39 27.72 59.58 Ukraine 38.221:21.00DNF27.7259.52

Anna Zikranets (Анна Зікранець) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 27.80 32.69 Ukraine 27.8027.9336.9436.2833.86
2x2x2 Cube First 51 8.09 11.92 Ukraine 8.0916.3414.639.7111.41
Pyraminx First 28 14.97 18.22 Ukraine 14.9715.9330.1620.6118.11
Magic Final 15 1.94 2.76 Ukraine 1.943.035.382.382.86

Anton Goryachikh - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 16.22 19.11 Russia 26.8416.2218.4118.6320.28
First 32 15.83 17.61 Russia 17.7718.6316.4420.0615.83
2x2x2 Cube Second 16 5.09 6.13 Russia 9.886.445.095.386.58
First 21 5.44 6.83 Russia 5.447.3119.807.405.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:15.15 DNF Russia DNF3:15.15DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 50 Russia 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 22 24.16 36.41 Russia 56.1124.1642.0230.8836.34
Combined First 26 35.40 38.52 Russia 39.5546.4036.4635.4039.56
Pyraminx First 18 8.21 15.29 Russia 11.9118.3815.5927.918.21
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 1/2 6:26 Russia 1/2 6:26

Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 19.55 21.99 Ukraine 19.5522.7523.5324.4719.68
2x2x2 Cube Second 27 3.61 7.09 Ukraine 10.466.448.186.653.61
First 25 4.09 7.46 Ukraine 10.064.0912.937.524.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 1:50.78 2:07.31 Ukraine 2:34.021:57.192:33.781:50.781:50.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 5:17.81 DNF Ukraine 5:17.81DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 41 48.08 56.59 Ukraine 54.941:00.8048.081:09.8154.03

Anton Rostovikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.36 14.46 Russia 13.1115.0822.2811.3615.19
Second 10 13.21 13.44 Russia 13.2813.5813.4713.2115.15
First 9 11.38 13.17 Russia 11.3813.3021.3412.5613.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 56.96 1:00.19 Russia 1:09.801:00.591:02.5357.4456.96
Combined First 10 1:01.05 1:04.53 Russia 1:08.911:10.161:01.051:01.311:03.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 37.18 40.43 NR Russia 46.2537.1837.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 24.86 27.31 Russia 26.1829.6128.4727.2824.86
Second 11 22.28 27.98 Russia 22.2830.4327.7332.8325.77
Combined First 10 17.56 25.53 Russia 33.2517.5627.8126.3122.46
Pyraminx Final 10 7.71 11.84 Russia 12.788.0815.0014.667.71
First 9 8.78 9.83 Russia 9.0914.7110.2510.168.78
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 10:07.00 Russia DNF12:19.0010:07.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 9/10 59:08 Russia 9/10 59:08

Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) - Armenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 13.44 NR 16.56 Armenia 16.8413.4417.6615.1820.34
First 23 14.80 NR 16.13 NR Armenia 14.8014.9318.8116.4417.02
2x2x2 Cube Second 15 4.96 5.97 Armenia 4.967.526.225.666.03
First 7 4.41 5.08 NR Armenia 4.905.039.805.314.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 46 NR Armenia 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 15 25.91 NR 30.16 NR Armenia 28.8141.1525.9133.4128.27
Combined First 28 29.97 NR 39.66 Armenia 39.2229.9747.0642.8036.97
Magic Final 29 2.94 4.18 Armenia 5.753.688.222.943.11
Master Magic Final 14 9.53 NR 11.26 NR Armenia 17.0310.1613.089.5310.55

Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 13.27 26.49 Ukraine DNF50.6613.2715.1913.63
Second 8 12.21 13.19 Ukraine 12.8412.2115.3414.1812.55
First 15 12.66 14.12 Ukraine 13.5212.6614.7814.0614.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.46 6.53 Ukraine 5.097.057.464.467.55
Second 10 3.81 5.36 Ukraine 6.465.663.813.968.05
First 10 4.31 5.79 Ukraine 5.867.565.945.584.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 59.27 1:05.58 Ukraine 1:17.7759.271:04.771:06.681:05.28
Combined First 9 1:00.28 1:02.24 Ukraine 1:03.771:01.081:03.061:02.591:00.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:55.15 2:13.89 Ukraine 2:11.432:12.132:28.062:18.111:55.15
Combined First 9 1:58.33 2:12.57 Ukraine 2:00.132:22.612:24.161:58.332:14.97
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:50.77 4:12.23 Ukraine 4:28.213:50.774:17.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 6:44.33 7:00.01 Ukraine 7:23.196:52.506:44.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 21.40 26.35 Ukraine 27.0930.1526.5221.4025.43
Second 8 20.18 23.90 Ukraine 23.4724.0929.1820.1824.15
Combined First 13 24.08 28.46 Ukraine 33.2527.9146.9124.0824.22
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:56.44 2:08.88 Ukraine 1:56.442:12.092:20.862:16.311:58.25
Pyraminx Final 5 4.08 7.56 Ukraine 8.034.088.086.58DNF
First 2 4.58 6.69 Ukraine 7.067.257.094.585.91
Square-1 Combined Final 8 1:26.80 1:32.40 Ukraine 1:30.471:36.331:26.801:30.401:55.38
Magic Final 23 2.18 3.37 Ukraine 3.032.184.033.054.52
Master Magic Final 3 5.41 5.87 Ukraine 6.025.835.778.435.41

Artur Norkin (Артур Норкін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 18.15 22.70 Ukraine 23.8122.7727.5821.5318.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 23 29.65 37.91 Ukraine 29.6538.7136.9038.1342.15
Combined First 22 30.47 34.59 Ukraine 41.8033.0539.1831.5530.47

Aygul Tlyavsina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 36.30 46.42 Russia 36.3048.4340.1856.1850.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 8:02.30 DNF Russia DNFDNF8:02.30
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 1/2 10:44 Russia 1/2 10:44

Bohdan Yaryha (Богдан Ярига) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 13.93 14.46 Ukraine 16.5514.8313.9314.0914.47
First 17 12.81 14.51 Ukraine 14.5014.3114.7116.8012.81
2x2x2 Cube First 33 5.40 8.44 Ukraine 7.588.699.065.409.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 1:05.53 1:11.74 Ukraine 1:05.531:06.341:06.051:33.561:22.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:57.27 2:02.12 Ukraine 2:02.592:09.971:57.271:57.402:06.38
Combined First 8 2:02.59 2:11.27 Ukraine 2:11.782:05.472:16.562:30.442:02.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 24 31.56 38.44 Ukraine 43.9042.3834.4438.5031.56
Combined First 19 26.27 31.95 Ukraine 31.5333.6334.6830.6826.27

Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 14.22 15.81 Ukraine 16.8415.0615.5319.8114.22
Second 7 11.93 13.10 Ukraine 15.3013.1911.9312.6113.50
First 21 13.69 15.83 Ukraine 14.4413.6917.1117.5915.93
2x2x2 Cube First 34 3.81 8.55 Ukraine 9.338.727.6112.663.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 1:14.94 1:17.94 Ukraine 1:18.411:16.911:18.501:22.031:14.94
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 25 35.88 39.14 Ukraine 47.0638.0535.8836.0543.31
Combined First 27 30.56 39.01 Ukraine 48.1330.5635.7140.9340.40
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:32.84 NR 2:26.43 Ukraine 3:15.301:32.842:31.16
Clock Combined Final 4 12.34 16.71 Ukraine 18.4115.9412.3418.4015.78
Megaminx Combined Final 8 3:24.44 3:57.42 Ukraine 4:05.273:24.444:12.443:34.554:39.56
Pyraminx First 12 9.52 11.99 Ukraine 9.779.5215.08DNF11.11
Magic Final 1 1.13 1.25 Ukraine 1.151.131.25DNF1.36

Daniil Lee - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.30 10.70 Russia 11.009.3012.4011.369.75
Second 2 8.94 10.46 Russia 9.8410.1911.34DNF8.94
First 3 10.55 11.84 Russia 10.5514.1111.6812.4011.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.59 3.72 Russia 2.942.594.413.815.05
Second 5 3.03 4.01 Russia 3.033.915.274.973.15
First 4 3.72 4.44 Russia 3.934.654.754.813.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 44.05 47.59 Russia 56.4346.3649.8846.5344.05
Combined First 4 43.33 49.26 Russia 49.1651.7546.8855.0943.33

Danylo Boiev (Данило Боєв) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 76 41.50 54.52 Ukraine 52.971:10.9741.5049.191:01.40
2x2x2 Cube First 39 6.61 9.35 Ukraine 8.939.0911.276.6110.03

Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 23.61 27.13 Ukraine 25.0529.4335.7126.9023.61
2x2x2 Cube First 53 8.69 12.69 Ukraine 14.6511.0817.448.6912.33

Denys Haidaichuk - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 14.72 18.14 Ukraine 19.6114.7220.3418.3416.46
First 31 16.13 17.53 Ukraine 18.9416.1317.7516.4418.41
2x2x2 Cube Second 29 7.11 7.38 Ukraine 7.218.597.537.117.41
First 22 6.46 6.88 Ukraine 6.616.466.867.188.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 1:16.53 1:21.82 Ukraine 1:22.191:16.531:25.301:17.971:25.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 14 2:31.43 2:36.77 Ukraine 2:57.662:33.722:36.312:31.432:40.28
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 5:48.94 6:11.05 Ukraine 5:48.946:31.556:12.66
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 13:22.00 Ukraine 13:22.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 21 29.21 36.32 Ukraine 40.3829.2133.8035.3839.77
Combined First 23 34.02 35.81 Ukraine 37.4040.1134.0234.4735.55
Clock Combined Final 8 29.27 33.62 Ukraine 32.18DNF29.2735.7532.93
Pyraminx First 20 9.91 16.41 Ukraine 15.6618.189.9118.2115.38
Square-1 Combined Final 10 1:50.19 2:02.13 Ukraine 1:50.192:20.412:02.812:04.431:59.15
Magic Final 6 1.75 1.86 Ukraine 1.751.841.772.561.96
Master Magic Final 2 4.55 4.99 Ukraine 4.555.416.664.614.96

Dmytro Bykovtsov (Дмитро Биковцов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 82 59.27 1:12.29 Ukraine 1:44.661:28.311:07.651:00.9159.27
2x2x2 Cube First 59 9.09 15.85 Ukraine 17.659.0920.349.5537.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF

Dmytro Kararush (Дмитро Караруш) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 11.52 12.73 Ukraine 13.9711.5213.7112.8611.61
Second 9 11.75 13.39 Ukraine 18.5611.7514.3013.3612.52
First 4 11.25 12.34 Ukraine 11.2512.5312.8411.6513.63
2x2x2 Cube Second 24 5.65 6.85 Ukraine 7.227.536.965.656.38
First 16 5.11 6.25 Ukraine 5.9010.585.116.846.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 51.78 58.31 Ukraine 51.781:01.131:01.7258.8055.00
Combined First 6 52.52 55.34 Ukraine 1:02.2853.7752.5253.4158.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 2:16.59 2:36.72 Ukraine 2:40.662:16.59DNF2:40.132:29.38
Combined First 12 2:04.88 2:26.85 Ukraine 2:37.682:53.302:04.882:23.802:19.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 3:56.06 DNF Ukraine 4:30.71DNF3:56.06
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 43 Ukraine 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 18.38 27.31 Ukraine 21.2725.1535.5218.3844.36
Second 7 18.53 23.63 Ukraine 25.9423.6318.5323.3123.96
Combined First 6 19.84 22.35 Ukraine 21.6622.0023.4024.1919.84
Megaminx Combined Final 6 3:22.52 3:35.72 Ukraine 3:48.333:23.773:47.273:22.523:36.13
Pyraminx First 14 10.08 12.63 Ukraine 13.2114.8012.9311.7510.08
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 1/2 13:27 Ukraine 1/2 13:27
Magic Final 4 1.53 1.73 Ukraine DNF1.561.661.971.53

Dmytro Kovalskyi (Дмитро Ковальський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 33.41 39.45 Ukraine 42.5833.4142.8439.5536.21

Dmytro Kovrizhkin (Дмитро Ковріжкін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 27.40 31.42 Ukraine 38.9133.1127.4031.1829.96

Dmytro Ostapenko (Дмитро Остапенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 19.19 21.72 Ukraine 20.0319.1924.0821.0625.61
2x2x2 Cube First 37 7.52 8.60 Ukraine 7.5212.729.508.787.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 1:28.03 1:39.70 Ukraine 1:39.831:46.411:32.861:28.031:49.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 19 21.69 33.52 Ukraine 21.6939.2232.3032.8135.46
Combined First 21 25.43 34.42 Ukraine 35.6630.4042.2137.1925.43
Magic Final 11 1.68 2.58 Ukraine 1.751.681.804.404.18

Elena Tsurkina (Елена Цуркина) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 28.96 42.27 Ukraine 52.5042.4355.0031.8828.96
2x2x2 Cube First 46 6.80 10.59 Ukraine 11.566.8010.969.2512.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 49 1:50.09 Ukraine DNF1:50.09

Elisabett Chonka (Елісабетт Чонка) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 75 44.80 49.44 Ukraine 44.8050.6947.9051.8049.72
2x2x2 Cube First 61 16.18 23.83 Ukraine 23.6825.0824.4923.3116.18
Pyraminx First 33 14.41 21.80 Ukraine 22.3431.0820.1922.8614.41
Magic Final 13 1.86 2.61 Ukraine 2.313.363.301.862.22

Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.88 11.62 Ukraine 11.0615.598.8812.7511.06
Second 4 11.59 12.54 Ukraine 12.6311.5912.6116.6812.38
First 7 10.83 12.75 Ukraine 14.3112.8811.2814.0910.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.16 3.28 NR Ukraine 3.193.193.463.163.52
Second 2 3.68 3.86 Ukraine 4.133.833.903.683.84
First 2 3.81 4.08 Ukraine 3.813.946.654.254.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 40.55 51.03 Ukraine 40.5545.111:02.8646.651:01.34
Combined First 5 47.21 51.13 Ukraine 58.1952.5049.6951.1947.21
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:36.84 1:53.25 Ukraine 2:01.841:47.581:36.841:50.342:06.47
Combined First 5 1:49.11 1:59.70 Ukraine 1:53.052:09.032:14.651:57.031:49.11
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 4:57.03 5:04.61 Ukraine 4:57.035:05.135:11.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 3:15.91 DNF Ukraine DNF3:15.91DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 44 Ukraine 44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 22.78 DNF Ukraine DNF22.7823.5327.41DNF
Second 10 23.86 26.72 Ukraine 23.8629.9024.6327.2528.28
Combined First 9 23.16 25.42 Ukraine 25.9423.1626.5629.3423.75
Clock Combined Final 1 12.02 14.10 Ukraine 14.3815.3613.7214.1912.02
Megaminx Combined Final 10 3:50.02 4:36.58 Ukraine 4:47.033:50.025:11.593:51.13DNF
Pyraminx Final 7 8.28 9.91 Ukraine 12.278.6816.868.288.78
First 15 10.13 13.55 Ukraine 16.3910.6910.13DNF13.58
Square-1 Combined Final 5 51.11 1:05.75 Ukraine 1:02.16DNF1:11.801:03.3051.11
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/2 19:25 Ukraine 2/2 19:25
Magic Final 31 1.75 DNF Ukraine 1.753.06DNF2.44DNF
Master Magic Final 1 2.55 2.67 Ukraine 2.552.633.032.662.71

Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 21.13 21.46 Ukraine 21.3421.7521.1328.4421.30
2x2x2 Cube First 54 8.66 13.08 Ukraine 14.188.6620.069.2715.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 2:10.30 Ukraine 2:17.802:10.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 46 54.91 1:11.72 Ukraine 54.911:16.771:20.342:03.8158.05
Pyraminx First 38 16.02 27.43 Ukraine 20.0534.8141.9716.0227.44
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF Ukraine DNF
Magic Final 18 1.25 2.86 Ukraine 1.252.133.913.273.19
Master Magic Final 9 6.16 6.71 Ukraine 7.057.726.166.816.28

Iuliia Avetisian (Юлія Аветісян) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 89 1:11.02 2:16.84 Ukraine 1:11.021:42.08DNF3:08.971:59.46
2x2x2 Cube First 65 20.69 33.90 Ukraine 21.2729.3058.4351.1320.69

Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.22 11.14 Ukraine 11.3412.1912.309.229.90
Second 3 10.08 11.25 Ukraine 10.0811.8312.9111.5910.34
First 2 9.96 11.54 Ukraine 12.1812.1510.2812.719.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.94 4.06 Ukraine 4.332.943.914.154.11
Second 3 3.30 3.95 Ukraine 3.303.963.536.034.36
First 5 3.88 4.66 Ukraine 3.885.914.254.535.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 38.44 42.06 NR Ukraine 44.4741.4340.2744.7738.44
Combined First 2 39.68 42.63 NR Ukraine 40.0639.6840.3655.9447.47
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:16.59 1:21.12 Ukraine 1:28.111:24.831:16.591:17.831:20.69
Combined First 1 1:17.66 1:23.91 Ukraine 1:20.361:17.661:24.721:26.651:46.72
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:57.75 3:07.85 Ukraine 3:13.552:57.753:12.25
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 4:33.83 4:59.09 Ukraine 4:33.835:10.785:12.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.05 20.07 Ukraine 23.0820.1116.0519.9120.18
Second 5 18.21 21.30 Ukraine 22.9418.2120.41DNF20.55
Combined First 5 15.78 22.12 Ukraine 23.7223.6924.3318.9615.78
Pyraminx Final 1 4.05 NR 5.52 NR Ukraine 8.254.056.084.945.53
First 1 4.71 6.37 NR Ukraine 6.216.366.584.716.53

Ivan Zabrodin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 17.31 18.90 Russia 20.4617.3121.7817.5518.69
First 25 14.83 16.54 Russia 21.4314.8316.2217.4415.96
2x2x2 Cube Second 21 6.33 6.61 Russia 6.726.636.476.816.33
First 13 4.91 5.95 Russia 5.944.915.945.967.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 58.65 1:23.93 Russia 1:30.8058.651:20.581:29.431:21.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 2:00.33 2:03.68 Russia 2:08.802:00.332:05.552:05.052:00.44
Combined First 6 1:51.15 2:06.04 Russia 2:02.802:02.611:51.152:12.712:15.13
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 3:51.63 3:54.58 Russia 3:53.943:51.633:58.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 5:36.05 5:45.21 Russia 5:36.055:48.365:51.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 41 Russia 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 28.72 44.87 Russia 46.1828.7248.9649.3839.46
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 2:39.56 3:04.61 Russia 3:48.462:39.562:45.81
Clock Combined Final 2 10.71 14.91 Russia 14.0617.8110.7115.8014.88
Megaminx Combined Final 4 2:31.05 2:48.29 Russia 2:55.472:46.402:44.282:31.052:54.18
Pyraminx Final 9 5.27 10.96 Russia 14.715.2710.6614.038.18
First 10 10.02 10.94 Russia 11.6916.4110.4710.6610.02
Square-1 Combined Final 4 52.30 1:03.09 Russia 1:08.5252.3057.021:03.721:38.83
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 1/2 8:08 Russia 1/2 8:08

Kateryna Kravchenko (Катерина Кравченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 28.05 32.71 Ukraine 30.3828.0531.4736.27DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 55 11.81 13.41 Ukraine 21.0314.0611.8112.3113.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 39 3:27.21 Ukraine 3:37.093:27.21
Pyraminx First 37 18.03 25.46 Ukraine 26.1651.0225.1518.0325.06

Kateryna Moskalenko (Катерина Москаленко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 83 1:04.77 1:12.34 Ukraine 1:04.771:18.841:17.531:13.501:06.00

Kateryna Nosenko (Катерина Носенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 86 58.55 1:17.77 Ukraine 1:10.2258.55DNF1:22.501:20.59
2x2x2 Cube First 63 14.66 28.71 Ukraine 27.4450.1514.6627.9030.80

Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 18.40 21.71 Ukraine 23.0623.5918.4726.0318.40
2x2x2 Cube Second 31 5.63 7.67 Ukraine 11.3310.037.135.845.63
First 20 5.16 6.82 Ukraine 9.138.415.366.685.16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF Ukraine DNF
Pyraminx First 36 18.08 25.06 Ukraine 22.7230.4418.0830.9422.03
Magic Final 17 2.13 2.83 Ukraine 2.132.284.0011.062.21
Master Magic Final 7 4.77 6.52 Ukraine DNF4.775.935.518.13

Khrystyna Zoria (Христина Зоря) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 77 40.53 55.65 Ukraine 1:19.1145.5842.251:44.2840.53
Pyraminx First 17 12.86 15.03 Ukraine 17.1926.4714.9013.0012.86

Maksim Vorobyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 13.15 14.61 Russia 14.1313.1514.7514.9617.25
First 16 13.41 14.38 Russia 14.6115.0217.0513.5013.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.18 4.26 Russia 4.913.212.185.844.65
Second 4 3.78 3.96 Russia 3.783.863.844.614.19
First 3 3.81 4.15 Russia 3.814.563.973.91DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 1:04.13 1:16.72 Russia 1:18.861:25.091:04.131:06.211:45.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 22 1:53.38 DNF Russia 2:10.152:01.61DNF1:53.38DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:45.55 4:03.49 Russia 4:18.024:06.913:45.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 8:34.25 Russia 8:34.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 42 Russia 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.80 23.27 Russia 22.1829.4723.2824.3617.80
Second 9 21.33 24.56 Russia 21.3324.8626.00DNF22.83
Combined First 7 21.36 23.21 Russia 24.0030.4723.1822.4421.36
Pyraminx Final 11 8.13 12.42 Russia 13.5910.658.1315.0613.03
First 6 6.81 8.17 Russia 9.1315.868.536.816.84
Magic Final 24 1.46 3.38 Russia 1.462.43DNF2.615.09

Maksym Cherepakha (Максим Черепаха) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 54.63 58.13 Ukraine 54.631:11.1659.0557.7757.56

Maksym Samoilenko (Максим Самойленко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 12.61 15.46 Ukraine 16.0012.6120.6116.1814.21
First 18 12.97 14.76 Ukraine 16.3813.7812.9721.3314.11
2x2x2 Cube Second 22 3.19 6.67 Ukraine 7.776.196.817.003.19
First 30 4.00 8.20 Ukraine 9.139.968.337.134.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 1:33.50 1:53.07 Ukraine DNF1:41.592:12.591:33.501:45.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 15 2:22.93 2:39.17 Ukraine 2:45.582:38.162:22.932:47.472:33.78
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 7:14.18 7:48.12 Ukraine 7:54.777:14.188:15.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 27.56 44.30 Ukraine 27.5649.3446.8040.2545.84
Magic Final 2 1.30 1.48 Ukraine 1.301.403.521.341.71
Master Magic Final 12 6.13 7.53 Ukraine 6.137.446.47DNF8.68

Mark Mandryk (Марк Мандрик) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 29.18 34.20 Ukraine 44.9635.0829.1830.0937.44
2x2x2 Cube First 48 7.84 10.90 Ukraine 13.807.8417.858.5810.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 40 3:31.40 Ukraine DNF3:31.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 48 1:08.21 1:13.67 Ukraine 1:08.591:22.341:08.211:10.08DNF

Maxim Chechnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 19.11 23.89 Russia 27.1523.0319.1125.9322.72
First 38 17.61 19.59 Russia 23.0519.5520.5817.6118.63
2x2x2 Cube First 41 8.77 9.71 Russia 19.638.779.3110.169.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 2:35.18 Russia 2:35.182:54.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 26 4:23.58 Russia 5:29.474:23.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:53.08 1:55.06 Russia 1:57.411:54.681:53.08
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 43 Russia 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 39 41.27 53.63 Russia 58.1351.5241.2751.251:01.78
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:56.44 2:05.39 Russia 2:21.941:57.781:56.44
Clock Combined Final 10 1:15.33 Russia 1:15.331:19.41
Megaminx Combined Final 9 3:42.46 4:09.23 Russia 3:49.023:42.464:27.934:10.756:13.44
Pyraminx First 21 10.44 16.49 Russia 34.9615.7714.6619.0310.44
Square-1 Combined Final 11 1:44.71 2:07.13 Russia 1:46.943:24.561:44.712:13.302:21.15
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 19:43.00 Russia DNF19:43.00DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 8/8 56:53 Russia 8/8 56:53
Magic Final 8 1.71 2.20 Russia 1.712.362.43DNF1.80
Master Magic Final 13 7.41 8.28 Russia 8.099.187.837.418.93

Mikhail Rostovikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 13.61 15.58 Russia 20.5614.7214.9717.0613.61
First 26 13.59 16.57 Russia 13.5917.6914.8319.1117.18
2x2x2 Cube Second 28 5.38 7.29 Russia 5.966.529.4010.065.38
First 28 6.27 8.08 Russia 6.277.598.8011.097.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 2:19.36 Russia 2:19.36DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 39 Russia 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 40 46.11 55.15 Russia 48.3458.0546.1159.051:00.66
Pyraminx First 16 10.41 14.74 Russia 12.4721.0333.9110.7110.41

Mykhailo Diachenko (Михайло Дяченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 39.96 47.55 Ukraine 3:19.1646.0639.9644.5052.09

Mykhailo Kaplin (Михайло Каплін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 85 1:11.52 1:16.73 Ukraine 1:19.161:11.521:13.251:17.781:20.88
2x2x2 Cube First 60 18.11 21.54 Ukraine 21.0218.1142.3423.0620.55

Mykyta Monokov (Микита Моноков) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 15.59 18.49 Ukraine 21.2115.5919.1517.5618.77
First 35 17.25 18.38 Ukraine 17.3330.1618.9718.8317.25
2x2x2 Cube First 32 6.09 8.43 Ukraine 6.916.0911.638.0910.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 1:12.61 1:22.82 Ukraine 1:22.591:44.031:12.611:18.341:27.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 23 3:03.00 Ukraine 3:22.133:03.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 40 Ukraine 40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 37 36.38 48.68 Ukraine 1:01.2142.6836.3857.8045.55
Megaminx Combined Final 5 2:52.25 2:59.94 Ukraine 3:20.692:56.183:05.682:52.252:57.96
Pyraminx First 25 11.61 17.19 Ukraine 34.3619.2516.3611.6115.96
Square-1 Combined Final 6 47.86 1:16.63 Ukraine 47.861:16.7159.83DNF1:33.34

Nguyen Ngoc Minh - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 88 1:34.97 2:11.58 Ukraine 2:09.182:38.081:34.971:47.47DNF

Nikolay Evdokimov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.21 12.25 Russia 13.2511.8113.3310.2111.69
Second 5 10.06 12.73 Russia 10.0612.9613.8613.5511.69
First 10 12.00 13.32 Russia 15.8612.02DNF12.0812.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.27 4.50 Russia 4.813.255.436.382.27
Second 1 2.02 2.74 NR Russia 3.115.442.682.432.02
First 1 2.52 3.66 Russia DNF2.523.213.404.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 39.08 46.53 Russia 59.0048.7544.2746.5839.08
Combined First 1 38.93 42.63 Russia 41.0350.5638.9342.1644.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:21.33 1:26.57 Russia 1:47.361:27.341:21.331:23.161:29.22
Combined First 2 1:17.93 1:33.63 Russia 1:33.941:17.931:27.941:54.521:39.00
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 3:11.15 3:42.10 Russia 4:29.283:25.883:11.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 39 Russia 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 16.75 17.81 Russia 18.5031.3816.8118.1116.75
Second 4 17.96 21.20 Russia 22.2317.9618.3323.9323.03
Combined First 4 17.08 19.36 Russia 22.9617.0820.1920.0517.84
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:48.08 2:04.75 Russia 2:09.721:48.082:05.562:05.432:03.27
Pyraminx Final 3 3.88 7.14 Russia 6.303.888.2812.006.83
First 5 6.63 7.76 Russia 6.968.068.256.638.97
Square-1 Combined Final 9 36.18 1:40.54 Russia 2:53.061:17.43DNF36.1851.13
Magic Final 10 1.34 2.38 Russia 1.341.342.13DNF3.68

Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 13.55 16.29 Ukraine 13.5516.7116.9715.1917.59
First 20 14.34 15.39 Ukraine 14.8814.7816.9014.3416.50
2x2x2 Cube Second 26 6.68 7.07 Ukraine 13.056.807.726.686.68
First 27 3.71 7.96 Ukraine 15.283.7111.257.005.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 1:04.53 1:09.62 Ukraine 1:04.561:14.901:12.401:04.531:11.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 2:28.59 3:04.74 Ukraine 2:28.59DNF2:52.562:59.503:22.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 20 30.97 33.96 Ukraine 31.6533.0939.3837.1330.97
Combined First 16 22.84 30.13 Ukraine 38.9332.5033.4722.8424.41
Pyraminx First 27 14.68 17.63 Ukraine 20.2714.6815.3327.8617.28

Oksana Ruzaeva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 18.52 22.57 Russia 22.8121.7818.5223.2223.11
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 57 Russia 57

Oksana Tyvodar - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 16.97 20.17 Ukraine 21.2216.9720.5819.5320.41
First 34 17.33 18.30 Ukraine 20.6117.3317.5619.8317.52
2x2x2 Cube First 36 5.22 8.58 Ukraine 8.699.349.227.835.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 1:16.05 1:22.61 Ukraine 1:22.751:24.151:16.051:26.331:20.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 18 2:37.56 2:45.43 Ukraine 2:47.282:45.682:37.562:43.332:49.03
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 5:26.63 5:55.99 Ukraine 5:26.636:10.436:10.90
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 10:21.00 Ukraine 10:21.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 6:04.38 DNF Ukraine DNF6:04.388:03.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 33.05 40.45 Ukraine 57.5337.4633.0546.3637.52
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 1:48.34 2:00.80 NR Ukraine 1:48.341:57.112:16.96
Clock Combined Final 5 15.11 27.57 Ukraine 23.7230.3333.0215.1128.65
Pyraminx First 29 13.83 18.45 Ukraine 17.2219.0919.0319.4113.83

Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 12.43 13.99 Ukraine 15.2212.4314.5513.7513.68
First 13 12.44 13.98 Ukraine 13.2815.0013.7114.9612.44
2x2x2 Cube Second 13 2.38 5.57 Ukraine 4.945.4013.366.382.38
First 26 6.40 7.49 Ukraine 6.407.367.257.869.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 1:02.81 1:08.49 Ukraine 1:16.691:07.681:06.631:11.161:02.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 17 2:25.16 2:44.87 Ukraine 3:55.192:47.912:25.162:31.802:54.91
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 8:28.83 Ukraine 8:28.83
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 13 24.58 29.85 Ukraine 30.3829.2724.5829.9039.47
Combined First 11 21.97 27.05 Ukraine 33.3027.3031.4022.4621.97
Pyraminx First 22 11.69 16.51 Ukraine 16.2520.3815.7711.6917.50

Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 13.38 19.44 Ukraine DNF30.4113.6614.2513.38
Second 11 12.71 13.48 Ukraine 13.0013.3012.7114.1315.91
First 12 12.65 13.83 Ukraine 13.1812.6515.4115.3113.00
2x2x2 Cube Second 17 3.97 6.19 Ukraine 7.696.583.974.319.31
First 11 3.79 5.82 Ukraine 10.096.466.384.633.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 24 3:07.28 Ukraine 3:07.28DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 39 Ukraine 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 29 38.90 46.77 Ukraine 52.0543.361:03.5844.9138.90
Combined First 29 33.90 39.74 Ukraine 38.0045.6133.9043.9137.31
Pyraminx Final 8 4.46 10.28 Ukraine 8.134.4638.7513.888.83
First 7 6.03 8.76 Ukraine 7.9111.5911.966.036.77

Oleksandr Borysenko (Олександр Борисенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Magic Final 30 1.68 DNF Ukraine 1.68DNFDNFDNSDNS
Master Magic Final 15 5.13 16.23 Ukraine 5.137.8334.436.44DNF

Oleksandr Grybov (Олександр Грибов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 38.72 46.82 Ukraine 49.0552.061:16.6139.3638.72

Oleksandr Kovalenko (Олександр Коваленко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 17.97 21.60 Ukraine 20.9617.9722.9320.9126.66
2x2x2 Cube First 47 7.97 10.85 Ukraine 7.9712.848.7211.0612.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 2:01.71 Ukraine 2:01.712:28.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 43 45.59 1:04.05 Ukraine 1:02.751:12.11DNF45.5957.28
Pyraminx First 31 12.34 19.72 Ukraine 12.3432.5620.1621.9717.02

Oleksandr Lazorenko (Олександр Лазоренко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 12.40 16.34 Ukraine 17.4413.9417.6512.4018.94
First 24 12.55 16.48 Ukraine 21.0818.1112.5514.3017.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.58 5.85 Ukraine 4.595.223.587.75DNF
Second 11 4.40 5.38 Ukraine 5.816.585.034.405.31
First 18 2.63 6.47 Ukraine 5.816.477.139.832.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 1:18.77 1:28.36 Ukraine 1:25.771:30.811:18.771:37.251:28.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 16 2:29.69 2:40.66 Ukraine 2:43.662:44.112:34.222:48.462:29.69
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 57 Ukraine 57
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 18 25.33 32.72 Ukraine 41.4330.88DNF25.3325.84
Combined First 18 23.96 30.80 Ukraine 31.1824.1637.0523.9643.43
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 4:20.58 4:28.78 Ukraine 4:42.224:23.554:20.58
Clock Combined Final 6 23.13 28.22 Ukraine 26.96DNF29.4728.2223.13
Pyraminx Final 6 5.08 7.56 Ukraine 7.286.935.088.4611.90
First 4 5.96 7.39 Ukraine 5.9610.336.656.259.28
Magic Final 20 1.63 2.99 Ukraine 6.063.111.632.163.69
Master Magic Final 8 5.55 6.69 Ukraine 7.369.365.555.886.83

Oleksandr Serbin (Олександр Сербін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 46.66 48.19 Ukraine 46.6649.8352.7546.9647.77

Oleksii Bessonov (Олексій Бессонов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 80 46.30 58.52 Ukraine 58.8655.861:00.841:09.0046.30
2x2x2 Cube First 58 9.83 14.06 Ukraine 15.8019.849.8312.0814.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 2/2 17:58 Ukraine 2/2 17:58

Oleksii Kalentiev (Олексій Калентьєв) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 16.33 20.15 Ukraine 21.5219.3420.1816.3320.94
First 39 16.86 19.67 Ukraine 17.8017.5523.6524.6516.86
2x2x2 Cube First 35 3.97 8.58 Ukraine 9.5211.848.447.773.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 1:14.86 1:40.14 Ukraine 1:14.861:52.312:29.551:30.111:38.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 38 39.88 49.12 Ukraine 1:02.1355.5539.8849.4342.38
Megaminx Combined Final 7 3:38.63 3:42.67 Ukraine 3:40.553:43.813:55.133:38.633:43.65
Pyraminx First 32 13.16 20.17 Ukraine 20.4624.7815.2832.6813.16

Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 13.58 14.30 Ukraine 13.8413.5818.7314.3414.71
First 19 14.09 15.29 Ukraine 15.1914.7215.9725.3614.09
2x2x2 Cube Second 23 4.68 6.71 Ukraine 9.316.114.688.185.84
First 24 3.43 7.21 Ukraine 6.417.537.699.583.43
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:58.36 2:06.25 Ukraine 2:04.342:28.221:58.362:09.632:04.79
Combined First 10 1:51.34 2:14.64 Ukraine 2:11.052:28.302:04.561:51.342:43.40
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 14 20.78 30.08 Ukraine 32.0920.7833.1329.0229.13
Combined First 12 22.68 27.49 Ukraine 23.5225.6937.0833.2522.68
Pyraminx Final 4 6.40 7.43 Ukraine 8.406.726.407.787.78
First 8 6.94 9.06 Ukraine 10.3110.028.009.156.94
Square-1 Combined Final 1 17.05 NR 24.98 NR Ukraine 29.2123.8028.2522.8817.05

Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 13.11 17.37 Ukraine 19.5217.66DNF13.1114.93
First 22 12.36 15.85 Ukraine 16.3112.3618.0516.5514.68
2x2x2 Cube Second 19 5.53 6.41 Ukraine 7.096.285.865.5319.80
First 15 4.58 6.04 Ukraine 4.584.636.866.638.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 1:50.03 DNF Ukraine 1:51.191:57.461:50.03DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 47 Ukraine 47
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 17 25.53 30.71 Ukraine 42.7526.2825.5330.6535.19
Combined First 20 27.09 32.21 Ukraine 37.0627.0931.3331.8833.41
Pyraminx First 34 17.58 22.23 Ukraine 22.4728.8317.5819.8024.43
Magic Final 22 1.47 3.12 Ukraine DNF3.584.271.471.50

Rita Syromiatnіkova (Ріта Сиромятнікова) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 22.13 23.57 Ukraine 27.3623.3122.1323.8023.61
2x2x2 Cube First 43 8.96 10.17 Ukraine 12.0611.199.0210.318.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 37 2:32.19 Ukraine 2:39.712:32.19
Pyraminx First 40 8.72 DNF Ukraine 8.7211.72DNF10.02DNF

Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 11.27 15.72 Ukraine 15.3416.7511.2717.6115.08
First 11 12.36 13.83 Ukraine 13.4413.9314.1114.6312.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.13 4.72 Ukraine 4.803.134.275.155.08
Second 8 2.81 5.03 Ukraine 4.535.757.474.812.81
First 9 4.16 5.78 Ukraine 4.165.02DNF5.776.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 1:08.19 1:16.40 Ukraine 1:09.801:17.021:30.651:08.191:22.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:00.13 DNF Ukraine 5:11.023:00.13DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 16 28.72 30.55 Ukraine 30.3639.2128.7229.6331.65
Combined First 15 20.61 28.75 Ukraine 28.9628.4029.4120.6128.88
Clock Combined Final 3 12.71 15.93 Ukraine 20.8013.5616.4317.8112.71
Pyraminx Final 2 4.05 NR 7.13 Ukraine 9.314.055.848.137.43
First 3 5.59 7.08 Ukraine 9.035.917.068.275.59
Square-1 Combined Final 2 22.44 34.87 Ukraine 32.7138.8133.0846.0922.44
Magic Final 5 1.65 1.79 Ukraine 2.021.841.771.771.65
Master Magic Final 4 5.05 6.00 Ukraine 5.055.566.446.007.81

Roman Romanov (Роман Романов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 22.97 24.07 Ukraine 26.3023.0226.2122.9722.97
2x2x2 Cube First 56 11.41 13.81 Ukraine 14.3213.3015.1613.8011.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 41 3:35.34 Ukraine 3:35.34DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 42 51.27 59.31 Ukraine 1:23.1357.0951.2751.941:08.90
Pyraminx First 24 13.02 16.91 Ukraine 22.7717.0515.9417.7513.02

Roman Yakobyshyn (Роман Якобишин) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 14.86 15.96 Ukraine 15.0214.8616.9715.8820.80
First 30 12.65 17.19 Ukraine 17.4312.6519.7715.5818.56
2x2x2 Cube Second 14 5.05 5.58 Ukraine 5.935.055.665.166.16
First 29 4.93 8.18 Ukraine 11.8310.967.026.564.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 54.15 59.24 Ukraine 54.151:02.5557.2857.911:02.53
Combined First 8 58.50 1:01.36 Ukraine 58.501:00.331:10.191:02.901:00.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 13 2:18.05 2:32.72 Ukraine 2:26.312:23.562:48.283:09.832:18.05
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 4:28.44 5:37.72 Ukraine 5:59.026:25.694:28.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 8:44.90 Ukraine 8:44.90
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 47 50.19 1:13.38 Ukraine 1:02.631:29.8650.191:07.651:34.25
Clock Combined Final 9 31.86 42.99 Ukraine DNF38.0551.2239.6931.86
Pyraminx First 19 14.06 15.55 Ukraine 15.8619.8014.0615.0315.77
Magic Final 26 1.27 3.44 Ukraine DNF2.902.941.274.47
Master Magic Final 10 5.50 7.05 Ukraine 7.278.935.655.508.22

Sergey Ryabko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 10.31 10.61 Russia 11.1310.5310.3410.3110.96
Second 1 7.97 10.32 Russia 9.977.97DNF10.2810.71
First 1 9.25 10.82 Russia 9.2511.8411.289.5311.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.93 4.25 Russia 4.344.443.935.933.97
Second 6 3.16 4.71 Russia 3.165.314.889.213.93
First 14 4.46 5.98 Russia 5.448.914.964.467.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 50.03 57.26 Russia 1:00.9056.001:12.3454.8850.03
Combined First 7 50.09 57.25 Russia 56.3851.1650.091:04.211:12.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:57.00 2:03.85 Russia 1:57.002:01.082:14.022:01.772:08.71
Combined First 7 1:59.52 2:06.34 Russia 1:59.522:12.022:06.032:02.022:10.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:18.81 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:18.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 34 Russia 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.58 20.50 Russia 19.8618.5820.8023.4420.84
Second 3 16.15 19.86 Russia 19.1117.8316.1523.5322.65
Combined First 8 18.63 23.28 Russia 24.8429.4122.0518.6322.96
Magic Final 16 2.03 2.82 Russia 2.032.343.402.716.56

Serhii Cheremnykh (Сергій Черемних) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 27.53 28.30 Ukraine 35.5228.1128.4728.3327.53
2x2x2 Cube First 52 6.93 12.14 Ukraine DNF12.0211.946.9312.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 44 54.86 1:04.19 Ukraine 1:55.551:00.4754.861:03.161:08.93

Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 21.15 27.87 Ukraine 29.6827.8829.2221.1526.50
2x2x2 Cube First 49 7.36 11.05 Ukraine 22.317.367.847.9317.38
Pyraminx First 30 15.56 18.73 Ukraine 30.7821.0317.8315.5617.33

Serhii Mozol (Сергій Мозоль) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 16.19 18.22 Ukraine 18.9618.8317.5016.1918.33
First 41 16.41 20.16 Ukraine 18.3619.0616.4123.7723.05
2x2x2 Cube First 38 7.25 8.70 Ukraine 8.057.258.9710.009.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 36 46.61 48.61 Ukraine 50.0848.2246.6156.5047.52
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:53.50 2:05.27 Ukraine 1:53.502:09.612:15.962:07.221:58.97
Magic Final 21 2.84 3.11 Ukraine 4.023.002.842.913.41

Serhii Voitenko (Сергій Войтенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 31.52 34.69 Ukraine 35.8149.5534.7233.5331.52
2x2x2 Cube First 66 8.83 DNF Ukraine DNF8.8320.36DNF11.05

Serhii Zhytnyk (Сергій Житник) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 79 48.08 58.43 Ukraine 1:21.591:02.841:01.5648.0850.88

Taras Petruk (Тарас Петрук) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 13.43 15.58 Ukraine 13.4316.4115.4115.0016.34
First 36 16.55 18.48 Ukraine 19.0816.5518.9617.40DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 4:09.81 DNF Ukraine DNF4:09.81DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 35 35.61 47.63 Ukraine 35.6140.001:03.6844.2558.65
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF Ukraine DNF

Vadym Liashenko (Вадим Ляшенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 84 1:07.43 1:14.85 Ukraine 1:27.001:09.001:07.43DNF1:08.55
2x2x2 Cube First 45 7.30 10.53 Ukraine 40.089.5313.248.817.30

Viacheslav Protsenko (В’ячеслав Проценко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 15.66 19.03 Ukraine 17.7821.2721.6315.6618.05
First 28 14.08 16.72 Ukraine 14.0815.0216.4718.8118.68
2x2x2 Cube Second 30 6.44 7.54 Ukraine 7.937.907.806.446.91
First 31 5.68 8.34 Ukraine 5.688.439.969.966.63
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 26.33 29.91 Ukraine 34.4030.4326.3327.8631.44
Second 12 24.16 28.95 Ukraine 32.9124.1629.6829.9727.21
Combined First 14 20.80 28.74 Ukraine 20.8034.3125.8428.0532.33
Pyraminx First 35 13.72 22.38 Ukraine 32.1825.6523.1518.3313.72
Magic Final 7 1.47 1.98 Ukraine 3.411.591.472.581.77

Viacheslav Serdechnyi (В’ячеслав Сердечний) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 29 14.46 17.07 Ukraine 15.0817.3318.8128.1614.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 45 50.88 1:10.60 Ukraine 1:33.8854.551:03.3650.88DNF

Viktor Trofymenko (Віктор Трофименко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 30.36 32.38 Ukraine 33.1132.9430.3631.9132.30
Pyraminx First 23 11.41 16.56 Ukraine 25.8416.8311.4115.1617.69

Vitalii Kyivskyi (Віталій Київський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 23.77 29.89 Ukraine 23.7732.81DNF31.4025.46

Vitalii Vanin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 81 54.55 1:09.93 Russia 54.551:09.901:07.811:13.651:12.08

Vladyslav Dobrovolskyi (Владислав Добровольський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 33.56 38.03 Ukraine 40.2234.5639.3142.3633.56

Vladyslav Pavlenko (Владислав Павленко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 18.40 20.22 Ukraine 20.5921.0818.4019.2820.78
First 37 15.36 18.50 Ukraine 15.3618.6118.7718.1319.58
2x2x2 Cube First 44 5.21 10.25 Ukraine 23.915.2115.188.187.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 1:12.36 1:23.49 Ukraine 1:18.591:33.211:12.361:18.68DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 21 2:59.96 3:16.83 Ukraine 2:59.963:22.96DNF3:13.583:13.94

Vladyslav Zelenskyi (Владислав Зеленський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 35.22 42.47 Ukraine 41.1648.0335.2238.21DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 57 11.43 13.93 Ukraine 14.1512.6315.00DNF11.43
Magic Final 12 2.31 2.58 Ukraine 2.312.444.502.582.71
Master Magic Final 11 6.27 7.38 Ukraine 7.027.069.166.278.06

Yana Gribacheva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 16.08 20.48 Russia 18.4421.3616.0821.63DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 42 9.33 9.98 Russia DNF9.7710.279.919.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 28 29.69 41.73 Russia 1:07.9642.7138.7143.7829.69
Combined First 30 32.34 40.40 Russia 40.7537.9744.3132.3442.47
Square-1 Combined Final 7 1:11.93 1:26.29 Russia 1:19.841:20.151:11.931:38.881:47.74

Yaroslav Neznaradko (Ярослав Незнарадько) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 17.38 20.07 Ukraine 20.7719.0521.8817.3820.40

Yevhen Ivanov (Євген Іванов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF Ukraine DNF

Yevheniia Smirnova (Євгенія Смірнова) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 87 1:36.90 1:54.98 Ukraine 2:24.611:36.901:58.441:42.552:03.96
2x2x2 Cube First 64 10.25 30.31 Ukraine 26.3834.2210.2535.9330.34

Yuliia Opanasenko (Юлія Опанасенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 36.40 43.97 Ukraine 47.5644.9345.9436.4041.03
2x2x2 Cube First 50 8.78 11.35 Ukraine 12.1112.599.618.7812.33
Magic Final 25 2.00 3.40 Ukraine 3.714.193.652.002.83
Master Magic Final 6 5.27 6.27 Ukraine 6.616.777.255.445.27