Kharkiv Winter 2012


Information
Events
Competitors
92
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sergey Ryabko 9.25 10.82 Russia 9.2511.8411.289.5311.65
2 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 9.96 11.54 Ukraine 12.1812.1510.2812.719.96
3 Daniil Lee 10.55 11.84 Russia 10.5514.1111.6812.4011.44
4 Dmytro Kararush (Дмитро Караруш) 11.25 12.34 Ukraine 11.2512.5312.8411.6513.63
5 Alexander Eryomin 10.71 12.67 Russia 12.2115.5314.1811.6110.71
6 Alexey Polyashov 10.75 12.74 Russia 11.6813.7810.7513.2213.33
7 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 10.83 12.75 Ukraine 14.3112.8811.2814.0910.83
8 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 10.94 12.81 Ukraine 10.9413.5814.5611.6913.16
9 Anton Rostovikov 11.38 13.17 Russia 11.3813.3021.3412.5613.65
10 Nikolay Evdokimov 12.00 13.32 Russia 15.8612.02DNF12.0812.00
11 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 12.36 13.83 Ukraine 13.4413.9314.1114.6312.36
12 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 12.65 13.83 Ukraine 13.1812.6515.4115.3113.00
13 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 12.44 13.98 Ukraine 13.2815.0013.7114.9612.44
14 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 12.52 14.03 Ukraine 14.0919.1614.1312.5213.88
15 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 12.66 14.12 Ukraine 13.5212.6614.7814.0614.96
16 Maksim Vorobyev 13.41 14.38 Russia 14.6115.0217.0513.5013.41
17 Bohdan Yaryha (Богдан Ярига) 12.81 14.51 Ukraine 14.5014.3114.7116.8012.81
18 Maksym Samoilenko (Максим Самойленко) 12.97 14.76 Ukraine 16.3813.7812.9721.3314.11
19 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 14.09 15.29 Ukraine 15.1914.7215.9725.3614.09
20 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 14.34 15.39 Ukraine 14.8814.7816.9014.3416.50
21 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 13.69 15.83 Ukraine 14.4413.6917.1117.5915.93
22 Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) 12.36 15.85 Ukraine 16.3112.3618.0516.5514.68
23 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 14.80 NR 16.13 NR Armenia 14.8014.9318.8116.4417.02
24 Oleksandr Lazorenko (Олександр Лазоренко) 12.55 16.48 Ukraine 21.0818.1112.5514.3017.02
25 Ivan Zabrodin 14.83 16.54 Russia 21.4314.8316.2217.4415.96
26 Mikhail Rostovikov 13.59 16.57 Russia 13.5917.6914.8319.1117.18
27 Andrii Siver (Андрій Сівер) 13.16 16.58 Ukraine 15.9616.9416.8419.3813.16
28 Viacheslav Protsenko (В’ячеслав Проценко) 14.08 16.72 Ukraine 14.0815.0216.4718.8118.68
29 Viacheslav Serdechnyi (В’ячеслав Сердечний) 14.46 17.07 Ukraine 15.0817.3318.8128.1614.46
30 Roman Yakobyshyn (Роман Якобишин) 12.65 17.19 Ukraine 17.4312.6519.7715.5818.56
31 Denys Haidaichuk 16.13 17.53 Ukraine 18.9416.1317.7516.4418.41
32 Anton Goryachikh 15.83 17.61 Russia 17.7718.6316.4420.0615.83
33 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 16.80 17.65 Ukraine 20.8617.8618.1516.9316.80
34 Oksana Tyvodar 17.33 18.30 Ukraine 20.6117.3317.5619.8317.52
35 Mykyta Monokov (Микита Моноков) 17.25 18.38 Ukraine 17.3330.1618.9718.8317.25
36 Taras Petruk (Тарас Петрук) 16.55 18.48 Ukraine 19.0816.5518.9617.40DNF
37 Vladyslav Pavlenko (Владислав Павленко) 15.36 18.50 Ukraine 15.3618.6118.7718.1319.58
38 Maxim Chechnev 17.61 19.59 Russia 23.0519.5520.5817.6118.63
39 Oleksii Kalentiev (Олексій Калентьєв) 16.86 19.67 Ukraine 17.8017.5523.6524.6516.86
40 Yaroslav Neznaradko (Ярослав Незнарадько) 17.38 20.07 Ukraine 20.7719.0521.8817.3820.40
41 Serhii Mozol (Сергій Мозоль) 16.41 20.16 Ukraine 18.3619.0616.4123.7723.05
42 Anatolii Kalinin 18.13 20.36 Ukraine 20.3619.3121.4123.0618.13
43 Yana Gribacheva 16.08 20.48 Russia 18.4421.3616.0821.63DNF
44 Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) 21.13 21.46 Ukraine 21.3421.7521.1328.4421.30
45 Oleksandr Kovalenko (Олександр Коваленко) 17.97 21.60 Ukraine 20.9617.9722.9320.9126.66
46 Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) 18.40 21.71 Ukraine 23.0623.5918.4726.0318.40
47 Dmytro Ostapenko (Дмитро Остапенко) 19.19 21.72 Ukraine 20.0319.1924.0821.0625.61
48 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 19.55 21.99 Ukraine 19.5522.7523.5324.4719.68
49 Oksana Ruzaeva 18.52 22.57 Russia 22.8121.7818.5223.2223.11
50 Artur Norkin (Артур Норкін) 18.15 22.70 Ukraine 23.8122.7727.5821.5318.15
51 Rita Syromiatnіkova (Ріта Сиромятнікова) 22.13 23.57 Ukraine 27.3623.3122.1323.8023.61
52 Roman Romanov (Роман Романов) 22.97 24.07 Ukraine 26.3023.0226.2122.9722.97
53 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 23.61 27.13 Ukraine 25.0529.4335.7126.9023.61
54 Andrey Robota 22.63 27.14 Russia 29.5022.6324.5256.7527.41
55 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 21.15 27.87 Ukraine 29.6827.8829.2221.1526.50
56 Serhii Cheremnykh (Сергій Черемних) 27.53 28.30 Ukraine 35.5228.1128.4728.3327.53
57 Vitalii Kyivskyi (Віталій Київський) 23.77 29.89 Ukraine 23.7732.81DNF31.4025.46
58 Andrii Sulymka (Андрій Сулимка) 26.25 30.99 Ukraine 33.3630.0234.9029.5826.25
59 Dmytro Kovrizhkin (Дмитро Ковріжкін) 27.40 31.42 Ukraine 38.9133.1127.4031.1829.96
60 Viktor Trofymenko (Віктор Трофименко) 30.36 32.38 Ukraine 33.1132.9430.3631.9132.30
61 Anna Zikranets (Анна Зікранець) 27.80 32.69 Ukraine 27.8027.9336.9436.2833.86
62 Kateryna Kravchenko (Катерина Кравченко) 28.05 32.71 Ukraine 30.3828.0531.4736.27DNF
63 Mark Mandryk (Марк Мандрик) 29.18 34.20 Ukraine 44.9635.0829.1830.0937.44
64 Serhii Voitenko (Сергій Войтенко) 31.52 34.69 Ukraine 35.8149.5534.7233.5331.52
65 Vladyslav Dobrovolskyi (Владислав Добровольський) 33.56 38.03 Ukraine 40.2234.5639.3142.3633.56
66 Anatolii Burda (Анатолій Бурда) 35.65 39.42 Ukraine 39.0352.5041.1338.0935.65
67 Dmytro Kovalskyi (Дмитро Ковальський) 33.41 39.45 Ukraine 42.5833.4142.8439.5536.21
68 Elena Tsurkina (Елена Цуркина) 28.96 42.27 Ukraine 52.5042.4355.0031.8828.96
69 Vladyslav Zelenskyi (Владислав Зеленський) 35.22 42.47 Ukraine 41.1648.0335.2238.21DNF
70 Yuliia Opanasenko (Юлія Опанасенко) 36.40 43.97 Ukraine 47.5644.9345.9436.4041.03
71 Aygul Tlyavsina 36.30 46.42 Russia 36.3048.4340.1856.1850.66
72 Oleksandr Grybov (Олександр Грибов) 38.72 46.82 Ukraine 49.0552.061:16.6139.3638.72
73 Mykhailo Diachenko (Михайло Дяченко) 39.96 47.55 Ukraine 3:19.1646.0639.9644.5052.09
74 Oleksandr Serbin (Олександр Сербін) 46.66 48.19 Ukraine 46.6649.8352.7546.9647.77
75 Elisabett Chonka (Елісабетт Чонка) 44.80 49.44 Ukraine 44.8050.6947.9051.8049.72
76 Danylo Boiev (Данило Боєв) 41.50 54.52 Ukraine 52.971:10.9741.5049.191:01.40
77 Khrystyna Zoria (Христина Зоря) 40.53 55.65 Ukraine 1:19.1145.5842.251:44.2840.53
78 Maksym Cherepakha (Максим Черепаха) 54.63 58.13 Ukraine 54.631:11.1659.0557.7757.56
79 Serhii Zhytnyk (Сергій Житник) 48.08 58.43 Ukraine 1:21.591:02.841:01.5648.0850.88
80 Oleksii Bessonov (Олексій Бессонов) 46.30 58.52 Ukraine 58.8655.861:00.841:09.0046.30
81 Vitalii Vanin 54.55 1:09.93 Russia 54.551:09.901:07.811:13.651:12.08
82 Dmytro Bykovtsov (Дмитро Биковцов) 59.27 1:12.29 Ukraine 1:44.661:28.311:07.651:00.9159.27
83 Kateryna Moskalenko (Катерина Москаленко) 1:04.77 1:12.34 Ukraine 1:04.771:18.841:17.531:13.501:06.00
84 Vadym Liashenko (Вадим Ляшенко) 1:07.43 1:14.85 Ukraine 1:27.001:09.001:07.43DNF1:08.55
85 Mykhailo Kaplin (Михайло Каплін) 1:11.52 1:16.73 Ukraine 1:19.161:11.521:13.251:17.781:20.88
86 Kateryna Nosenko (Катерина Носенко) 58.55 1:17.77 Ukraine 1:10.2258.55DNF1:22.501:20.59
87 Yevheniia Smirnova (Євгенія Смірнова) 1:36.90 1:54.98 Ukraine 2:24.611:36.901:58.441:42.552:03.96
88 Nguyen Ngoc Minh 1:34.97 2:11.58 Ukraine 2:09.182:38.081:34.971:47.47DNF
89 Iuliia Avetisian (Юлія Аветісян) 1:11.02 2:16.84 Ukraine 1:11.021:42.08DNF3:08.971:59.46
90 Anna Miniukova (Анна Мінюкова) 2:00.88 3:56.31 Ukraine DNF3:33.433:20.614:54.882:00.88

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sergey Ryabko 7.97 10.32 Russia 9.977.97DNF10.2810.71
2 Daniil Lee 8.94 10.46 Russia 9.8410.1911.34DNF8.94
3 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 10.08 11.25 Ukraine 10.0811.8312.9111.5910.34
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 11.59 12.54 Ukraine 12.6311.5912.6116.6812.38
5 Nikolay Evdokimov 10.06 12.73 Russia 10.0612.9613.8613.5511.69
6 Alexey Polyashov 10.13 12.97 Russia 12.3110.1313.6514.6312.94
7 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 11.93 13.10 Ukraine 15.3013.1911.9312.6113.50
8 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 12.21 13.19 Ukraine 12.8412.2115.3414.1812.55
9 Dmytro Kararush (Дмитро Караруш) 11.75 13.39 Ukraine 18.5611.7514.3013.3612.52
10 Anton Rostovikov 13.21 13.44 Russia 13.2813.5813.4713.2115.15
11 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 12.71 13.48 Ukraine 13.0013.3012.7114.1315.91
12 Alexander Eryomin 11.61 13.52 Russia 13.8313.9711.6113.8312.90
13 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 12.43 13.99 Ukraine 15.2212.4314.5513.7513.68
14 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 13.58 14.30 Ukraine 13.8413.5818.7314.3414.71
15 Bohdan Yaryha (Богдан Ярига) 13.93 14.46 Ukraine 16.5514.8313.9314.0914.47
16 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 12.97 14.47 Ukraine 18.9316.3813.5812.9713.46
17 Maksim Vorobyev 13.15 14.61 Russia 14.1313.1514.7514.9617.25
18 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 12.96 14.82 Ukraine 16.3012.9613.6916.0214.75
19 Maksym Samoilenko (Максим Самойленко) 12.61 15.46 Ukraine 16.0012.6120.6116.1814.21
20 Taras Petruk (Тарас Петрук) 13.43 15.58 Ukraine 13.4316.4115.4115.0016.34
21 Mikhail Rostovikov 13.61 15.58 Russia 20.5614.7214.9717.0613.61
22 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 11.27 15.72 Ukraine 15.3416.7511.2717.6115.08
23 Roman Yakobyshyn (Роман Якобишин) 14.86 15.96 Ukraine 15.0214.8616.9715.8820.80
24 Andrii Siver (Андрій Сівер) 15.09 16.15 Ukraine 15.0915.6115.4917.7117.34
25 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 13.55 16.29 Ukraine 13.5516.7116.9715.1917.59
26 Oleksandr Lazorenko (Олександр Лазоренко) 12.40 16.34 Ukraine 17.4413.9417.6512.4018.94
27 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 13.44 NR 16.56 Armenia 16.8413.4417.6615.1820.34
28 Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) 13.11 17.37 Ukraine 19.5217.66DNF13.1114.93
29 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 15.16 17.72 Ukraine 15.9715.1619.2718.5218.66
30 Denys Haidaichuk 14.72 18.14 Ukraine 19.6114.7220.3418.3416.46
31 Serhii Mozol (Сергій Мозоль) 16.19 18.22 Ukraine 18.9618.8317.5016.1918.33
32 Mykyta Monokov (Микита Моноков) 15.59 18.49 Ukraine 21.2115.5919.1517.5618.77
33 Ivan Zabrodin 17.31 18.90 Russia 20.4617.3121.7817.5518.69
34 Viacheslav Protsenko (В’ячеслав Проценко) 15.66 19.03 Ukraine 17.7821.2721.6315.6618.05
35 Anton Goryachikh 16.22 19.11 Russia 26.8416.2218.4118.6320.28
36 Oleksii Kalentiev (Олексій Калентьєв) 16.33 20.15 Ukraine 21.5219.3420.1816.3320.94
37 Oksana Tyvodar 16.97 20.17 Ukraine 21.2216.9720.5819.5320.41
38 Vladyslav Pavlenko (Владислав Павленко) 18.40 20.22 Ukraine 20.5921.0818.4019.2820.78
39 Maxim Chechnev 19.11 23.89 Russia 27.1523.0319.1125.9322.72

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sergey Ryabko 10.31 10.61 Russia 11.1310.5310.3410.3110.96
2 Daniil Lee 9.30 10.70 Russia 11.009.3012.4011.369.75
3 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 9.22 11.14 Ukraine 11.3412.1912.309.229.90
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 8.88 11.62 Ukraine 11.0615.598.8812.7511.06
5 Nikolay Evdokimov 10.21 12.25 Russia 13.2511.8113.3310.2111.69
6 Alexey Polyashov 11.11 12.60 Russia 12.5513.7711.1111.7213.53
7 Dmytro Kararush (Дмитро Караруш) 11.52 12.73 Ukraine 13.9711.5213.7112.8611.61
8 Alexander Eryomin 11.00 13.91 Russia 25.0513.1116.4412.1911.00
9 Anton Rostovikov 11.36 14.46 Russia 13.1115.0822.2811.3615.19
10 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 14.22 15.81 Ukraine 16.8415.0615.5319.8114.22
11 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 13.38 19.44 Ukraine DNF30.4113.6614.2513.38
12 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 13.27 26.49 Ukraine DNF50.6613.2715.1913.63

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikolay Evdokimov 2.52 3.66 Russia DNF2.523.213.404.38
2 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3.81 4.08 Ukraine 3.813.946.654.254.06
3 Maksim Vorobyev 3.81 4.15 Russia 3.814.563.973.91DNF
4 Daniil Lee 3.72 4.44 Russia 3.934.654.754.813.72
5 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 3.88 4.66 Ukraine 3.885.914.254.535.21
6 Alexey Polyashov 4.22 4.86 Russia 4.914.226.225.114.55
7 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 4.41 5.08 NR Armenia 4.905.039.805.314.41
8 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 4.18 5.62 Ukraine 5.756.216.194.184.93
9 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 4.16 5.78 Ukraine 4.165.02DNF5.776.56
10 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 4.31 5.79 Ukraine 5.867.565.945.584.31
11 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 3.79 5.82 Ukraine 10.096.466.384.633.79
12 Alexander Eryomin 4.13 5.92 Russia 6.025.724.136.036.02
13 Ivan Zabrodin 4.91 5.95 Russia 5.944.915.945.967.27
14 Sergey Ryabko 4.46 5.98 Russia 5.448.914.964.467.55
15 Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) 4.58 6.04 Ukraine 4.584.636.866.638.27
16 Dmytro Kararush (Дмитро Караруш) 5.11 6.25 Ukraine 5.9010.585.116.846.00
17 Anatolii Kalinin 5.75 6.31 Ukraine 6.066.366.525.757.09
18 Oleksandr Lazorenko (Олександр Лазоренко) 2.63 6.47 Ukraine 5.816.477.139.832.63
19 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 5.59 6.72 Ukraine 5.596.617.056.636.91
20 Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) 5.16 6.82 Ukraine 9.138.415.366.685.16
21 Anton Goryachikh 5.44 6.83 Russia 5.447.3119.807.405.78
22 Denys Haidaichuk 6.46 6.88 Ukraine 6.616.466.867.188.69
23 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 5.46 7.01 Ukraine 6.786.6310.157.615.46
24 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 3.43 7.21 Ukraine 6.417.537.699.583.43
25 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 4.09 7.46 Ukraine 10.064.0912.937.524.81
26 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 6.40 7.49 Ukraine 6.407.367.257.869.16
27 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 3.71 7.96 Ukraine 15.283.7111.257.005.63
28 Mikhail Rostovikov 6.27 8.08 Russia 6.277.598.8011.097.84
29 Roman Yakobyshyn (Роман Якобишин) 4.93 8.18 Ukraine 11.8310.967.026.564.93
30 Maksym Samoilenko (Максим Самойленко) 4.00 8.20 Ukraine 9.139.968.337.134.00
31 Viacheslav Protsenko (В’ячеслав Проценко) 5.68 8.34 Ukraine 5.688.439.969.966.63
32 Mykyta Monokov (Микита Моноков) 6.09 8.43 Ukraine 6.916.0911.638.0910.30
33 Bohdan Yaryha (Богдан Ярига) 5.40 8.44 Ukraine 7.588.699.065.409.56
34 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 3.81 8.55 Ukraine 9.338.727.6112.663.81
35 Oleksii Kalentiev (Олексій Калентьєв) 3.97 8.58 Ukraine 9.5211.848.447.773.97
36 Oksana Tyvodar 5.22 8.58 Ukraine 8.699.349.227.835.22
37 Dmytro Ostapenko (Дмитро Остапенко) 7.52 8.60 Ukraine 7.5212.729.508.787.52
38 Serhii Mozol (Сергій Мозоль) 7.25 8.70 Ukraine 8.057.258.9710.009.09
39 Danylo Boiev (Данило Боєв) 6.61 9.35 Ukraine 8.939.0911.276.6110.03
40 Andrii Siver (Андрій Сівер) 3.65 9.62 Ukraine 12.287.8121.278.783.65
41 Maxim Chechnev 8.77 9.71 Russia 19.638.779.3110.169.66
42 Yana Gribacheva 9.33 9.98 Russia DNF9.7710.279.919.33
43 Rita Syromiatnіkova (Ріта Сиромятнікова) 8.96 10.17 Ukraine 12.0611.199.0210.318.96
44 Vladyslav Pavlenko (Владислав Павленко) 5.21 10.25 Ukraine 23.915.2115.188.187.40
45 Vadym Liashenko (Вадим Ляшенко) 7.30 10.53 Ukraine 40.089.5313.248.817.30
46 Elena Tsurkina (Елена Цуркина) 6.80 10.59 Ukraine 11.566.8010.969.2512.58
47 Oleksandr Kovalenko (Олександр Коваленко) 7.97 10.85 Ukraine 7.9712.848.7211.0612.78
48 Mark Mandryk (Марк Мандрик) 7.84 10.90 Ukraine 13.807.8417.858.5810.31
49 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 7.36 11.05 Ukraine 22.317.367.847.9317.38
50 Yuliia Opanasenko (Юлія Опанасенко) 8.78 11.35 Ukraine 12.1112.599.618.7812.33
51 Anna Zikranets (Анна Зікранець) 8.09 11.92 Ukraine 8.0916.3414.639.7111.41
52 Serhii Cheremnykh (Сергій Черемних) 6.93 12.14 Ukraine DNF12.0211.946.9312.47
53 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 8.69 12.69 Ukraine 14.6511.0817.448.6912.33
54 Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) 8.66 13.08 Ukraine 14.188.6620.069.2715.80
55 Kateryna Kravchenko (Катерина Кравченко) 11.81 13.41 Ukraine 21.0314.0611.8112.3113.86
56 Roman Romanov (Роман Романов) 11.41 13.81 Ukraine 14.3213.3015.1613.8011.41
57 Vladyslav Zelenskyi (Владислав Зеленський) 11.43 13.93 Ukraine 14.1512.6315.00DNF11.43
58 Oleksii Bessonov (Олексій Бессонов) 9.83 14.06 Ukraine 15.8019.849.8312.0814.31
59 Dmytro Bykovtsov (Дмитро Биковцов) 9.09 15.85 Ukraine 17.659.0920.349.5537.38
60 Mykhailo Kaplin (Михайло Каплін) 18.11 21.54 Ukraine 21.0218.1142.3423.0620.55
61 Elisabett Chonka (Елісабетт Чонка) 16.18 23.83 Ukraine 23.6825.0824.4923.3116.18
62 Anna Miniukova (Анна Мінюкова) 15.16 28.49 Ukraine 44.6533.9030.5215.1621.06
63 Kateryna Nosenko (Катерина Носенко) 14.66 28.71 Ukraine 27.4450.1514.6627.9030.80
64 Yevheniia Smirnova (Євгенія Смірнова) 10.25 30.31 Ukraine 26.3834.2210.2535.9330.34
65 Iuliia Avetisian (Юлія Аветісян) 20.69 33.90 Ukraine 21.2729.3058.4351.1320.69
66 Serhii Voitenko (Сергій Войтенко) 8.83 DNF Ukraine DNF8.8320.36DNF11.05

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikolay Evdokimov 2.02 2.74 NR Russia 3.115.442.682.432.02
2 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3.68 3.86 Ukraine 4.133.833.903.683.84
3 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 3.30 3.95 Ukraine 3.303.963.536.034.36
4 Maksim Vorobyev 3.78 3.96 Russia 3.783.863.844.614.19
5 Daniil Lee 3.03 4.01 Russia 3.033.915.274.973.15
6 Sergey Ryabko 3.16 4.71 Russia 3.165.314.889.213.93
7 Alexey Polyashov 4.27 4.75 Russia 4.275.557.404.284.43
8 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 2.81 5.03 Ukraine 4.535.757.474.812.81
9 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 4.22 5.20 Ukraine 5.694.585.785.344.22
10 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 3.81 5.36 Ukraine 6.465.663.813.968.05
11 Oleksandr Lazorenko (Олександр Лазоренко) 4.40 5.38 Ukraine 5.816.585.034.405.31
12 Alexander Eryomin 4.44 5.46 Russia 6.185.118.054.445.09
13 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 2.38 5.57 Ukraine 4.945.4013.366.382.38
14 Roman Yakobyshyn (Роман Якобишин) 5.05 5.58 Ukraine 5.935.055.665.166.16
15 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 4.96 5.97 Armenia 4.967.526.225.666.03
16 Anton Goryachikh 5.09 6.13 Russia 9.886.445.095.386.58
17 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 3.97 6.19 Ukraine 7.696.583.974.319.31
18 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 4.71 6.41 Ukraine 8.654.717.945.345.94
19 Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) 5.53 6.41 Ukraine 7.096.285.865.5319.80
20 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 4.03 6.55 Ukraine 8.385.715.569.554.03
21 Ivan Zabrodin 6.33 6.61 Russia 6.726.636.476.816.33
22 Maksym Samoilenko (Максим Самойленко) 3.19 6.67 Ukraine 7.776.196.817.003.19
23 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 4.68 6.71 Ukraine 9.316.114.688.185.84
24 Dmytro Kararush (Дмитро Караруш) 5.65 6.85 Ukraine 7.227.536.965.656.38
25 Anatolii Kalinin 4.25 6.87 Ukraine 6.847.1810.086.594.25
26 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 6.68 7.07 Ukraine 13.056.807.726.686.68
27 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 3.61 7.09 Ukraine 10.466.448.186.653.61
28 Mikhail Rostovikov 5.38 7.29 Russia 5.966.529.4010.065.38
29 Denys Haidaichuk 7.11 7.38 Ukraine 7.218.597.537.117.41
30 Viacheslav Protsenko (В’ячеслав Проценко) 6.44 7.54 Ukraine 7.937.907.806.446.91
31 Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) 5.63 7.67 Ukraine 11.3310.037.135.845.63

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3.16 3.28 NR Ukraine 3.193.193.463.163.52
2 Daniil Lee 2.59 3.72 Russia 2.942.594.413.815.05
3 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 2.94 4.06 Ukraine 4.332.943.914.154.11
4 Sergey Ryabko 3.93 4.25 Russia 4.344.443.935.933.97
5 Maksim Vorobyev 2.18 4.26 Russia 4.913.212.185.844.65
6 Nikolay Evdokimov 2.27 4.50 Russia 4.813.255.436.382.27
7 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 3.13 4.72 Ukraine 4.803.134.275.155.08
8 Alexander Eryomin 4.71 4.93 Russia 5.024.904.717.504.88
9 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 3.75 5.59 Ukraine 10.133.756.276.084.41
10 Alexey Polyashov 3.38 5.84 Russia 4.803.386.656.436.28
11 Oleksandr Lazorenko (Олександр Лазоренко) 3.58 5.85 Ukraine 4.595.223.587.75DNF
12 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 4.46 6.53 Ukraine 5.097.057.464.467.55

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikolay Evdokimov 38.93 42.63 Russia 41.0350.5638.9342.1644.71
2 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 39.68 42.63 NR Ukraine 40.0639.6840.3655.9447.47
3 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 40.72 45.78 Ukraine 46.5852.4745.3440.7245.41
4 Daniil Lee 43.33 49.26 Russia 49.1651.7546.8855.0943.33
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 47.21 51.13 Ukraine 58.1952.5049.6951.1947.21
6 Dmytro Kararush (Дмитро Караруш) 52.52 55.34 Ukraine 1:02.2853.7752.5253.4158.83
7 Sergey Ryabko 50.09 57.25 Russia 56.3851.1650.091:04.211:12.46
8 Roman Yakobyshyn (Роман Якобишин) 58.50 1:01.36 Ukraine 58.501:00.331:10.191:02.901:00.86
9 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:00.28 1:02.24 Ukraine 1:03.771:01.081:03.061:02.591:00.28
10 Anton Rostovikov 1:01.05 1:04.53 Russia 1:08.911:10.161:01.051:01.311:03.36
11 Alexey Polyashov 1:05.27 1:06.51 Russia 1:09.271:05.271:06.721:06.751:06.06
12 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 58.19 1:06.79 Ukraine 1:14.191:03.771:12.3058.191:04.30
13 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 1:02.81 1:08.49 Ukraine 1:16.691:07.681:06.631:11.161:02.81
14 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 1:04.53 1:09.62 Ukraine 1:04.561:14.901:12.401:04.531:11.90
15 Bohdan Yaryha (Богдан Ярига) 1:05.53 1:11.74 Ukraine 1:05.531:06.341:06.051:33.561:22.83
16 Alexander Eryomin 1:06.34 1:15.52 Russia 1:26.211:27.531:11.081:09.281:06.34
17 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 1:08.19 1:16.40 Ukraine 1:09.801:17.021:30.651:08.191:22.38
18 Maksim Vorobyev 1:04.13 1:16.72 Russia 1:18.861:25.091:04.131:06.211:45.63
19 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 1:14.94 1:17.94 Ukraine 1:18.411:16.911:18.501:22.031:14.94
20 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 1:15.56 1:20.78 Ukraine 1:21.341:15.561:24.401:29.811:16.59
21 Denys Haidaichuk 1:16.53 1:21.82 Ukraine 1:22.191:16.531:25.301:17.971:25.30
22 Oksana Tyvodar 1:16.05 1:22.61 Ukraine 1:22.751:24.151:16.051:26.331:20.94
23 Mykyta Monokov (Микита Моноков) 1:12.61 1:22.82 Ukraine 1:22.591:44.031:12.611:18.341:27.53
24 Vladyslav Pavlenko (Владислав Павленко) 1:12.36 1:23.49 Ukraine 1:18.591:33.211:12.361:18.68DNF
25 Ivan Zabrodin 58.65 1:23.93 Russia 1:30.8058.651:20.581:29.431:21.77
26 Andrii Siver (Андрій Сівер) 1:07.30 1:25.62 Ukraine 1:27.661:07.301:17.361:33.501:31.83
27 Oleksandr Lazorenko (Олександр Лазоренко) 1:18.77 1:28.36 Ukraine 1:25.771:30.811:18.771:37.251:28.50
28 Anatolii Kalinin 1:27.84 1:39.31 Ukraine 1:45.211:32.561:27.84DNF1:40.16
29 Dmytro Ostapenko (Дмитро Остапенко) 1:28.03 1:39.70 Ukraine 1:39.831:46.411:32.861:28.031:49.00
30 Oleksii Kalentiev (Олексій Калентьєв) 1:14.86 1:40.14 Ukraine 1:14.861:52.312:29.551:30.111:38.00
31 Maksym Samoilenko (Максим Самойленко) 1:33.50 1:53.07 Ukraine DNF1:41.592:12.591:33.501:45.03
32 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 1:50.78 2:07.31 Ukraine 2:34.021:57.192:33.781:50.781:50.96
33 Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) 1:50.03 DNF Ukraine 1:51.191:57.461:50.03DNFDNF
34 Oleksandr Kovalenko (Олександр Коваленко) 2:01.71 Ukraine 2:01.712:28.53
35 Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) 2:10.30 Ukraine 2:17.802:10.30
36 Mikhail Rostovikov 2:19.36 Russia 2:19.36DNF
37 Rita Syromiatnіkova (Ріта Сиромятнікова) 2:32.19 Ukraine 2:39.712:32.19
38 Maxim Chechnev 2:35.18 Russia 2:35.182:54.65
39 Kateryna Kravchenko (Катерина Кравченко) 3:27.21 Ukraine 3:37.093:27.21
40 Mark Mandryk (Марк Мандрик) 3:31.40 Ukraine DNF3:31.40
41 Roman Romanov (Роман Романов) 3:35.34 Ukraine 3:35.34DNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 38.44 42.06 NR Ukraine 44.4741.4340.2744.7738.44
2 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 43.19 45.06 Ukraine 43.8843.1943.8647.4448.83
3 Nikolay Evdokimov 39.08 46.53 Russia 59.0048.7544.2746.5839.08
4 Daniil Lee 44.05 47.59 Russia 56.4346.3649.8846.5344.05
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 40.55 51.03 Ukraine 40.5545.111:02.8646.651:01.34
6 Sergey Ryabko 50.03 57.26 Russia 1:00.9056.001:12.3454.8850.03
7 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 50.22 57.37 Ukraine 58.281:00.5253.301:01.5950.22
8 Dmytro Kararush (Дмитро Караруш) 51.78 58.31 Ukraine 51.781:01.131:01.7258.8055.00
9 Alexey Polyashov 56.55 58.83 Russia 56.5559.7159.3458.5558.59
10 Roman Yakobyshyn (Роман Якобишин) 54.15 59.24 Ukraine 54.151:02.5557.2857.911:02.53
11 Anton Rostovikov 56.96 1:00.19 Russia 1:09.801:00.591:02.5357.4456.96
12 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 59.27 1:05.58 Ukraine 1:17.7759.271:04.771:06.681:05.28

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 1:17.66 1:23.91 Ukraine 1:20.361:17.661:24.721:26.651:46.72
2 Nikolay Evdokimov 1:17.93 1:33.63 Russia 1:33.941:17.931:27.941:54.521:39.00
3 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 1:32.52 1:46.42 Ukraine 1:40.301:32.522:01.111:46.001:52.97
4 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 1:43.61 1:47.03 Ukraine 1:46.411:47.971:46.711:48.811:43.61
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1:49.11 1:59.70 Ukraine 1:53.052:09.032:14.651:57.031:49.11
6 Ivan Zabrodin 1:51.15 2:06.04 Russia 2:02.802:02.611:51.152:12.712:15.13
7 Sergey Ryabko 1:59.52 2:06.34 Russia 1:59.522:12.022:06.032:02.022:10.97
8 Bohdan Yaryha (Богдан Ярига) 2:02.59 2:11.27 Ukraine 2:11.782:05.472:16.562:30.442:02.59
9 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:58.33 2:12.57 Ukraine 2:00.132:22.612:24.161:58.332:14.97
10 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 1:51.34 2:14.64 Ukraine 2:11.052:28.302:04.561:51.342:43.40
11 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 2:07.30 2:24.48 Ukraine 2:30.652:37.272:24.402:18.382:07.30
12 Dmytro Kararush (Дмитро Караруш) 2:04.88 2:26.85 Ukraine 2:37.682:53.302:04.882:23.802:19.08
13 Roman Yakobyshyn (Роман Якобишин) 2:18.05 2:32.72 Ukraine 2:26.312:23.562:48.283:09.832:18.05
14 Denys Haidaichuk 2:31.43 2:36.77 Ukraine 2:57.662:33.722:36.312:31.432:40.28
15 Maksym Samoilenko (Максим Самойленко) 2:22.93 2:39.17 Ukraine 2:45.582:38.162:22.932:47.472:33.78
16 Oleksandr Lazorenko (Олександр Лазоренко) 2:29.69 2:40.66 Ukraine 2:43.662:44.112:34.222:48.462:29.69
17 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 2:25.16 2:44.87 Ukraine 3:55.192:47.912:25.162:31.802:54.91
18 Oksana Tyvodar 2:37.56 2:45.43 Ukraine 2:47.282:45.682:37.562:43.332:49.03
19 Andrii Siver (Андрій Сівер) 2:27.72 2:47.46 Ukraine 2:38.752:27.722:56.062:52.302:51.33
20 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 2:28.59 3:04.74 Ukraine 2:28.59DNF2:52.562:59.503:22.15
21 Vladyslav Pavlenko (Владислав Павленко) 2:59.96 3:16.83 Ukraine 2:59.963:22.96DNF3:13.583:13.94
22 Maksim Vorobyev 1:53.38 DNF Russia 2:10.152:01.61DNF1:53.38DNF
23 Mykyta Monokov (Микита Моноков) 3:03.00 Ukraine 3:22.133:03.00
24 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 3:07.28 Ukraine 3:07.28DNF
25 Anatolii Kalinin 3:18.68 Ukraine 3:38.113:18.68
26 Maxim Chechnev 4:23.58 Russia 5:29.474:23.58

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 1:16.59 1:21.12 Ukraine 1:28.111:24.831:16.591:17.831:20.69
2 Nikolay Evdokimov 1:21.33 1:26.57 Russia 1:47.361:27.341:21.331:23.161:29.22
3 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 1:24.34 1:37.67 Ukraine 1:48.181:40.281:34.881:37.861:24.34
4 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 1:33.47 1:40.45 Ukraine 1:43.501:45.151:40.711:37.131:33.47
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1:36.84 1:53.25 Ukraine 2:01.841:47.581:36.841:50.342:06.47
6 Bohdan Yaryha (Богдан Ярига) 1:57.27 2:02.12 Ukraine 2:02.592:09.971:57.271:57.402:06.38
7 Ivan Zabrodin 2:00.33 2:03.68 Russia 2:08.802:00.332:05.552:05.052:00.44
8 Sergey Ryabko 1:57.00 2:03.85 Russia 1:57.002:01.082:14.022:01.772:08.71
9 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 1:58.36 2:06.25 Ukraine 2:04.342:28.221:58.362:09.632:04.79
10 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:55.15 2:13.89 Ukraine 2:11.432:12.132:28.062:18.111:55.15
11 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 2:18.91 2:36.19 Ukraine 2:41.502:18.912:35.302:31.77DNF
12 Dmytro Kararush (Дмитро Караруш) 2:16.59 2:36.72 Ukraine 2:40.662:16.59DNF2:40.132:29.38

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 2:57.75 3:07.85 Ukraine 3:13.552:57.753:12.25
2 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 3:33.66 3:39.86 Ukraine 3:37.883:33.663:48.05
3 Nikolay Evdokimov 3:11.15 3:42.10 Russia 4:29.283:25.883:11.15
4 Ivan Zabrodin 3:51.63 3:54.58 Russia 3:53.943:51.633:58.16
5 Maksim Vorobyev 3:45.55 4:03.49 Russia 4:18.024:06.913:45.55
6 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 3:50.77 4:12.23 Ukraine 4:28.213:50.774:17.71
7 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 4:43.50 4:54.88 Ukraine 5:13.084:48.054:43.50
8 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 4:57.03 5:04.61 Ukraine 4:57.035:05.135:11.66
9 Roman Yakobyshyn (Роман Якобишин) 4:28.44 5:37.72 Ukraine 5:59.026:25.694:28.44
10 Oksana Tyvodar 5:26.63 5:55.99 Ukraine 5:26.636:10.436:10.90
11 Denys Haidaichuk 5:48.94 6:11.05 Ukraine 5:48.946:31.556:12.66
12 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 3:30.91 DNF Ukraine 3:30.913:54.13DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 4:33.83 4:59.09 Ukraine 4:33.835:10.785:12.65
2 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 4:45.72 5:12.52 Ukraine 5:49.224:45.725:02.61
3 Ivan Zabrodin 5:36.05 5:45.21 Russia 5:36.055:48.365:51.21
4 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 6:44.33 7:00.01 Ukraine 7:23.196:52.506:44.33
5 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 6:18.47 7:00.50 Ukraine 7:52.026:18.476:51.00
6 Maksym Samoilenko (Максим Самойленко) 7:14.18 7:48.12 Ukraine 7:54.777:14.188:15.40
7 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 8:28.83 Ukraine 8:28.83
8 Maksim Vorobyev 8:34.25 Russia 8:34.25
9 Roman Yakobyshyn (Роман Якобишин) 8:44.90 Ukraine 8:44.90
10 Oksana Tyvodar 10:21.00 Ukraine 10:21.00
11 Denys Haidaichuk 13:22.00 Ukraine 13:22.00

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anton Rostovikov 37.18 40.43 NR Russia 46.2537.1837.86
2 Maxim Chechnev 1:53.08 1:55.06 Russia 1:57.411:54.681:53.08
3 Sergey Ryabko 2:18.81 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:18.81
4 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 2:58.03 DNF Ukraine 2:58.03DNF3:24.09
5 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 3:00.13 DNF Ukraine 5:11.023:00.13DNF
6 Anton Goryachikh 3:15.15 DNF Russia DNF3:15.15DNF
7 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3:15.91 DNF Ukraine DNF3:15.91DNF
8 Dmytro Kararush (Дмитро Караруш) 3:56.06 DNF Ukraine 4:30.71DNF3:56.06
9 Taras Petruk (Тарас Петрук) 4:09.81 DNF Ukraine DNF4:09.81DNF
10 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 5:17.81 DNF Ukraine 5:17.81DNFDNF
11 Oksana Tyvodar 6:04.38 DNF Ukraine DNF6:04.388:03.91
12 Aygul Tlyavsina 8:02.30 DNF Russia DNFDNF8:02.30
13 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
13 Dmytro Bykovtsov (Дмитро Биковцов) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
13 Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
13 Ivan Zabrodin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
13 Oleksandr Kovalenko (Олександр Коваленко) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
13 Oleksii Bessonov (Олексій Бессонов) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
13 Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNS
13 Roman Romanov (Роман Романов) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sergey Ryabko 34 Russia 34
2 Mikhail Rostovikov 39 Russia 39
2 Nikolay Evdokimov 39 Russia 39
2 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 39 Ukraine 39
5 Mykyta Monokov (Микита Моноков) 40 Ukraine 40
6 Ivan Zabrodin 41 Russia 41
7 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 42 Ukraine 42
7 Maksim Vorobyev 42 Russia 42
9 Dmytro Kararush (Дмитро Караруш) 43 Ukraine 43
9 Maxim Chechnev 43 Russia 43
11 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 44 Ukraine 44
12 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 46 Ukraine 46
12 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 46 NR Armenia 46
14 Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) 47 Ukraine 47
15 Anton Goryachikh 50 Russia 50
16 Oksana Ruzaeva 57 Russia 57
16 Oleksandr Lazorenko (Олександр Лазоренко) 57 Ukraine 57
18 Anatolii Kalinin DNF Ukraine DNF
18 Andrii Siver (Андрій Сівер) DNF Ukraine DNF
18 Anton Rostovikov DNF Russia DNF
18 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) DNF Ukraine DNF
18 Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) DNF Ukraine DNF
18 Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) DNF Ukraine DNF
18 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) DNF Ukraine DNF
18 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) DNF Ukraine DNF
18 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) DNF Ukraine DNF
18 Roman Yakobyshyn (Роман Якобишин) DNF Ukraine DNF
18 Viacheslav Protsenko (В’ячеслав Проценко) DNF Ukraine DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Polyashov 15.31 16.71 Russia 17.1816.4015.3118.1516.56
2 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 15.83 18.32 Ukraine 19.1617.5820.6615.8318.21
3 Alexander Eryomin 15.93 18.89 Russia 19.5318.7120.5618.4315.93
4 Nikolay Evdokimov 17.08 19.36 Russia 22.9617.0820.1920.0517.84
5 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 15.78 22.12 Ukraine 23.7223.6924.3318.9615.78
6 Dmytro Kararush (Дмитро Караруш) 19.84 22.35 Ukraine 21.6622.0023.4024.1919.84
7 Maksim Vorobyev 21.36 23.21 Russia 24.0030.4723.1822.4421.36
8 Sergey Ryabko 18.63 23.28 Russia 24.8429.4122.0518.6322.96
9 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 23.16 25.42 Ukraine 25.9423.1626.5629.3423.75
10 Anton Rostovikov 17.56 25.53 Russia 33.2517.5627.8126.3122.46
11 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 21.97 27.05 Ukraine 33.3027.3031.4022.4621.97
12 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 22.68 27.49 Ukraine 23.5225.6937.0833.2522.68
13 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 24.08 28.46 Ukraine 33.2527.9146.9124.0824.22
14 Viacheslav Protsenko (В’ячеслав Проценко) 20.80 28.74 Ukraine 20.8034.3125.8428.0532.33
15 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 20.61 28.75 Ukraine 28.9628.4029.4120.6128.88
16 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 22.84 30.13 Ukraine 38.9332.5033.4722.8424.41
17 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 26.44 30.21 Ukraine 28.2226.4434.0028.4035.38
18 Oleksandr Lazorenko (Олександр Лазоренко) 23.96 30.80 Ukraine 31.1824.1637.0523.9643.43
19 Bohdan Yaryha (Богдан Ярига) 26.27 31.95 Ukraine 31.5333.6334.6830.6826.27
20 Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) 27.09 32.21 Ukraine 37.0627.0931.3331.8833.41
21 Dmytro Ostapenko (Дмитро Остапенко) 25.43 34.42 Ukraine 35.6630.4042.2137.1925.43
22 Artur Norkin (Артур Норкін) 30.47 34.59 Ukraine 41.8033.0539.1831.5530.47
23 Denys Haidaichuk 34.02 35.81 Ukraine 37.4040.1134.0234.4735.55
24 Andrii Siver (Андрій Сівер) 29.36 36.58 Ukraine 35.5842.1632.0029.3642.71
25 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 34.56 37.03 Ukraine 34.5645.7538.4435.6337.02
26 Anton Goryachikh 35.40 38.52 Russia 39.5546.4036.4635.4039.56
27 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 30.56 39.01 Ukraine 48.1330.5635.7140.9340.40
28 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 29.97 NR 39.66 Armenia 39.2229.9747.0642.8036.97
29 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 33.90 39.74 Ukraine 38.0045.6133.9043.9137.31
30 Yana Gribacheva 32.34 40.40 Russia 40.7537.9744.3132.3442.47
31 Oksana Tyvodar 33.05 40.45 Ukraine 57.5337.4633.0546.3637.52
32 Anatolii Kalinin 37.02 41.58 Ukraine 40.2747.3137.0242.8441.63
33 Maksym Samoilenko (Максим Самойленко) 27.56 44.30 Ukraine 27.5649.3446.8040.2545.84
34 Ivan Zabrodin 28.72 44.87 Russia 46.1828.7248.9649.3839.46
35 Taras Petruk (Тарас Петрук) 35.61 47.63 Ukraine 35.6140.001:03.6844.2558.65
36 Serhii Mozol (Сергій Мозоль) 46.61 48.61 Ukraine 50.0848.2246.6156.5047.52
37 Mykyta Monokov (Микита Моноков) 36.38 48.68 Ukraine 1:01.2142.6836.3857.8045.55
38 Oleksii Kalentiev (Олексій Калентьєв) 39.88 49.12 Ukraine 1:02.1355.5539.8849.4342.38
39 Maxim Chechnev 41.27 53.63 Russia 58.1351.5241.2751.251:01.78
40 Mikhail Rostovikov 46.11 55.15 Russia 48.3458.0546.1159.051:00.66
41 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 48.08 56.59 Ukraine 54.941:00.8048.081:09.8154.03
42 Roman Romanov (Роман Романов) 51.27 59.31 Ukraine 1:23.1357.0951.2751.941:08.90
43 Oleksandr Kovalenko (Олександр Коваленко) 45.59 1:04.05 Ukraine 1:02.751:12.11DNF45.5957.28
44 Serhii Cheremnykh (Сергій Черемних) 54.86 1:04.19 Ukraine 1:55.551:00.4754.861:03.161:08.93
45 Viacheslav Serdechnyi (В’ячеслав Сердечний) 50.88 1:10.60 Ukraine 1:33.8854.551:03.3650.88DNF
46 Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) 54.91 1:11.72 Ukraine 54.911:16.771:20.342:03.8158.05
47 Roman Yakobyshyn (Роман Якобишин) 50.19 1:13.38 Ukraine 1:02.631:29.8650.191:07.651:34.25
48 Mark Mandryk (Марк Мандрик) 1:08.21 1:13.67 Ukraine 1:08.591:22.341:08.211:10.08DNF
49 Elena Tsurkina (Елена Цуркина) 1:50.09 Ukraine DNF1:50.09

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Polyashov 13.46 16.38 Russia 15.1120.2813.4618.4415.58
2 Alexander Eryomin 13.18 17.15 Russia 19.1115.6121.0816.7213.18
3 Sergey Ryabko 16.15 19.86 Russia 19.1117.8316.1523.5322.65
4 Nikolay Evdokimov 17.96 21.20 Russia 22.2317.9618.3323.9323.03
5 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 18.21 21.30 Ukraine 22.9418.2120.41DNF20.55
6 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 17.25 21.60 Ukraine 23.2222.8420.1817.2521.77
7 Dmytro Kararush (Дмитро Караруш) 18.53 23.63 Ukraine 25.9423.6318.5323.3123.96
8 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 20.18 23.90 Ukraine 23.4724.0929.1820.1824.15
9 Maksim Vorobyev 21.33 24.56 Russia 21.3324.8626.00DNF22.83
10 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 23.86 26.72 Ukraine 23.8629.9024.6327.2528.28
11 Anton Rostovikov 22.28 27.98 Russia 22.2830.4327.7332.8325.77
12 Viacheslav Protsenko (В’ячеслав Проценко) 24.16 28.95 Ukraine 32.9124.1629.6829.9727.21
13 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 24.58 29.85 Ukraine 30.3829.2724.5829.9039.47
14 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 20.78 30.08 Ukraine 32.0920.7833.1329.0229.13
15 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 25.91 NR 30.16 NR Armenia 28.8141.1525.9133.4128.27
16 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 28.72 30.55 Ukraine 30.3639.2128.7229.6331.65
17 Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) 25.53 30.71 Ukraine 42.7526.2825.5330.6535.19
18 Oleksandr Lazorenko (Олександр Лазоренко) 25.33 32.72 Ukraine 41.4330.88DNF25.3325.84
19 Dmytro Ostapenko (Дмитро Остапенко) 21.69 33.52 Ukraine 21.6939.2232.3032.8135.46
20 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 30.97 33.96 Ukraine 31.6533.0939.3837.1330.97
21 Denys Haidaichuk 29.21 36.32 Ukraine 40.3829.2133.8035.3839.77
22 Anton Goryachikh 24.16 36.41 Russia 56.1124.1642.0230.8836.34
23 Artur Norkin (Артур Норкін) 29.65 37.91 Ukraine 29.6538.7136.9038.1342.15
24 Bohdan Yaryha (Богдан Ярига) 31.56 38.44 Ukraine 43.9042.3834.4438.5031.56
25 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 35.88 39.14 Ukraine 47.0638.0535.8836.0543.31
26 Andrii Siver (Андрій Сівер) 33.46 40.07 Ukraine 33.4636.0949.2135.1149.00
27 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 32.00 40.29 Ukraine 42.8439.3047.4132.0038.72
28 Yana Gribacheva 29.69 41.73 Russia 1:07.9642.7138.7143.7829.69
29 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 38.90 46.77 Ukraine 52.0543.361:03.5844.9138.90
30 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 33.34 DNF Ukraine 37.80DNFDNF35.3133.34

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Polyashov 13.21 15.63 Russia 15.6813.2115.2815.9317.43
2 Nikolay Evdokimov 16.75 17.81 Russia 18.5031.3816.8118.1116.75
3 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 16.61 18.20 Ukraine 17.1917.5216.6121.3319.90
4 Alexander Eryomin 14.41 18.98 Russia 14.4116.4019.4421.1121.61
5 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 16.05 20.07 Ukraine 23.0820.1116.0519.9120.18
6 Sergey Ryabko 18.58 20.50 Russia 19.8618.5820.8023.4420.84
7 Maksim Vorobyev 17.80 23.27 Russia 22.1829.4723.2824.3617.80
8 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 21.40 26.35 Ukraine 27.0930.1526.5221.4025.43
9 Dmytro Kararush (Дмитро Караруш) 18.38 27.31 Ukraine 21.2725.1535.5218.3844.36
10 Anton Rostovikov 24.86 27.31 Russia 26.1829.6128.4727.2824.86
11 Viacheslav Protsenko (В’ячеслав Проценко) 26.33 29.91 Ukraine 34.4030.4326.3327.8631.44
12 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 22.78 DNF Ukraine DNF22.7823.5327.41DNF

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oksana Tyvodar 1:48.34 2:00.80 NR Ukraine 1:48.341:57.112:16.96
2 Maxim Chechnev 1:56.44 2:05.39 Russia 2:21.941:57.781:56.44
3 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 1:32.84 NR 2:26.43 Ukraine 3:15.301:32.842:31.16
4 Ivan Zabrodin 2:39.56 3:04.61 Russia 3:48.462:39.562:45.81
5 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 2:52.25 3:33.86 Ukraine 3:30.532:52.254:18.81
6 Oleksandr Lazorenko (Олександр Лазоренко) 4:20.58 4:28.78 Ukraine 4:42.224:23.554:20.58

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 12.02 14.10 Ukraine 14.3815.3613.7214.1912.02
2 Ivan Zabrodin 10.71 14.91 Russia 14.0617.8110.7115.8014.88
3 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 12.71 15.93 Ukraine 20.8013.5616.4317.8112.71
4 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 12.34 16.71 Ukraine 18.4115.9412.3418.4015.78
5 Oksana Tyvodar 15.11 27.57 Ukraine 23.7230.3333.0215.1128.65
6 Oleksandr Lazorenko (Олександр Лазоренко) 23.13 28.22 Ukraine 26.96DNF29.4728.2223.13
7 Anatolii Kalinin 24.71 32.51 Ukraine DNF24.7128.9740.0028.55
8 Denys Haidaichuk 29.27 33.62 Ukraine 32.18DNF29.2735.7532.93
9 Roman Yakobyshyn (Роман Якобишин) 31.86 42.99 Ukraine DNF38.0551.2239.6931.86
10 Maxim Chechnev 1:15.33 Russia 1:15.331:19.41

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikolay Evdokimov 1:48.08 2:04.75 Russia 2:09.721:48.082:05.562:05.432:03.27
2 Serhii Mozol (Сергій Мозоль) 1:53.50 2:05.27 Ukraine 1:53.502:09.612:15.962:07.221:58.97
3 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:56.44 2:08.88 Ukraine 1:56.442:12.092:20.862:16.311:58.25
4 Ivan Zabrodin 2:31.05 2:48.29 Russia 2:55.472:46.402:44.282:31.052:54.18
5 Mykyta Monokov (Микита Моноков) 2:52.25 2:59.94 Ukraine 3:20.692:56.183:05.682:52.252:57.96
6 Dmytro Kararush (Дмитро Караруш) 3:22.52 3:35.72 Ukraine 3:48.333:23.773:47.273:22.523:36.13
7 Oleksii Kalentiev (Олексій Калентьєв) 3:38.63 3:42.67 Ukraine 3:40.553:43.813:55.133:38.633:43.65
8 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 3:24.44 3:57.42 Ukraine 4:05.273:24.444:12.443:34.554:39.56
9 Maxim Chechnev 3:42.46 4:09.23 Russia 3:49.023:42.464:27.934:10.756:13.44
10 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3:50.02 4:36.58 Ukraine 4:47.033:50.025:11.593:51.13DNF
11 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 4:19.83 Ukraine 5:55.724:19.83

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 4.71 6.37 NR Ukraine 6.216.366.584.716.53
2 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 4.58 6.69 Ukraine 7.067.257.094.585.91
3 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 5.59 7.08 Ukraine 9.035.917.068.275.59
4 Oleksandr Lazorenko (Олександр Лазоренко) 5.96 7.39 Ukraine 5.9610.336.656.259.28
5 Nikolay Evdokimov 6.63 7.76 Russia 6.968.068.256.638.97
6 Maksim Vorobyev 6.81 8.17 Russia 9.1315.868.536.816.84
7 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 6.03 8.76 Ukraine 7.9111.5911.966.036.77
8 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 6.94 9.06 Ukraine 10.3110.028.009.156.94
9 Anton Rostovikov 8.78 9.83 Russia 9.0914.7110.2510.168.78
10 Ivan Zabrodin 10.02 10.94 Russia 11.6916.4110.4710.6610.02
11 Alexey Polyashov 9.53 11.40 Russia 10.3415.1512.5611.309.53
12 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 9.52 11.99 Ukraine 9.779.5215.08DNF11.11
13 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 9.83 12.55 Ukraine 13.7118.9411.3812.559.83
14 Dmytro Kararush (Дмитро Караруш) 10.08 12.63 Ukraine 13.2114.8012.9311.7510.08
15 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 10.13 13.55 Ukraine 16.3910.6910.13DNF13.58
16 Mikhail Rostovikov 10.41 14.74 Russia 12.4721.0333.9110.7110.41
17 Khrystyna Zoria (Христина Зоря) 12.86 15.03 Ukraine 17.1926.4714.9013.0012.86
18 Anton Goryachikh 8.21 15.29 Russia 11.9118.3815.5927.918.21
19 Roman Yakobyshyn (Роман Якобишин) 14.06 15.55 Ukraine 15.8619.8014.0615.0315.77
20 Denys Haidaichuk 9.91 16.41 Ukraine 15.6618.189.9118.2115.38
21 Maxim Chechnev 10.44 16.49 Russia 34.9615.7714.6619.0310.44
22 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 11.69 16.51 Ukraine 16.2520.3815.7711.6917.50
23 Viktor Trofymenko (Віктор Трофименко) 11.41 16.56 Ukraine 25.8416.8311.4115.1617.69
24 Roman Romanov (Роман Романов) 13.02 16.91 Ukraine 22.7717.0515.9417.7513.02
25 Mykyta Monokov (Микита Моноков) 11.61 17.19 Ukraine 34.3619.2516.3611.6115.96
26 Anatolii Kalinin 13.84 17.39 Ukraine 19.4117.4415.3113.8419.44
27 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 14.68 17.63 Ukraine 20.2714.6815.3327.8617.28
28 Anna Zikranets (Анна Зікранець) 14.97 18.22 Ukraine 14.9715.9330.1620.6118.11
29 Oksana Tyvodar 13.83 18.45 Ukraine 17.2219.0919.0319.4113.83
30 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 15.56 18.73 Ukraine 30.7821.0317.8315.5617.33
31 Oleksandr Kovalenko (Олександр Коваленко) 12.34 19.72 Ukraine 12.3432.5620.1621.9717.02
32 Oleksii Kalentiev (Олексій Калентьєв) 13.16 20.17 Ukraine 20.4624.7815.2832.6813.16
33 Elisabett Chonka (Елісабетт Чонка) 14.41 21.80 Ukraine 22.3431.0820.1922.8614.41
34 Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) 17.58 22.23 Ukraine 22.4728.8317.5819.8024.43
35 Viacheslav Protsenko (В’ячеслав Проценко) 13.72 22.38 Ukraine 32.1825.6523.1518.3313.72
36 Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) 18.08 25.06 Ukraine 22.7230.4418.0830.9422.03
37 Kateryna Kravchenko (Катерина Кравченко) 18.03 25.46 Ukraine 26.1651.0225.1518.0325.06
38 Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) 16.02 27.43 Ukraine 20.0534.8141.9716.0227.44
39 Anna Miniukova (Анна Мінюкова) 27.72 59.58 Ukraine 38.221:21.00DNF27.7259.52
40 Rita Syromiatnіkova (Ріта Сиромятнікова) 8.72 DNF Ukraine 8.7211.72DNF10.02DNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 4.05 NR 5.52 NR Ukraine 8.254.056.084.945.53
2 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 4.05 NR 7.13 Ukraine 9.314.055.848.137.43
3 Nikolay Evdokimov 3.88 7.14 Russia 6.303.888.2812.006.83
4 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 6.40 7.43 Ukraine 8.406.726.407.787.78
5 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 4.08 7.56 Ukraine 8.034.088.086.58DNF
6 Oleksandr Lazorenko (Олександр Лазоренко) 5.08 7.56 Ukraine 7.286.935.088.4611.90
7 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 8.28 9.91 Ukraine 12.278.6816.868.288.78
8 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 4.46 10.28 Ukraine 8.134.4638.7513.888.83
9 Ivan Zabrodin 5.27 10.96 Russia 14.715.2710.6614.038.18
10 Anton Rostovikov 7.71 11.84 Russia 12.788.0815.0014.667.71
11 Maksim Vorobyev 8.13 12.42 Russia 13.5910.658.1315.0613.03
12 Alexey Polyashov 10.13 12.58 Russia 15.1810.1310.3812.19DNF

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 17.05 NR 24.98 NR Ukraine 29.2123.8028.2522.8817.05
2 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 22.44 34.87 Ukraine 32.7138.8133.0846.0922.44
3 Anatolii Kalinin 28.52 35.85 Ukraine 28.5241.9334.2757.4631.36
4 Ivan Zabrodin 52.30 1:03.09 Russia 1:08.5252.3057.021:03.721:38.83
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 51.11 1:05.75 Ukraine 1:02.16DNF1:11.801:03.3051.11
6 Mykyta Monokov (Микита Моноков) 47.86 1:16.63 Ukraine 47.861:16.7159.83DNF1:33.34
7 Yana Gribacheva 1:11.93 1:26.29 Russia 1:19.841:20.151:11.931:38.881:47.74
8 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:26.80 1:32.40 Ukraine 1:30.471:36.331:26.801:30.401:55.38
9 Nikolay Evdokimov 36.18 1:40.54 Russia 2:53.061:17.43DNF36.1851.13
10 Denys Haidaichuk 1:50.19 2:02.13 Ukraine 1:50.192:20.412:02.812:04.431:59.15
11 Maxim Chechnev 1:44.71 2:07.13 Russia 1:46.943:24.561:44.712:13.302:21.15
12 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 2:11.13 Ukraine 2:11.13DNF

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anton Rostovikov 10:07.00 DNF Russia DNF12:19.0010:07.00
2 Maxim Chechnev 19:43.00 DNF Russia DNF19:43.00DNS
3 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNS
3 Taras Petruk (Тарас Петрук) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNS

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anton Rostovikov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
1 Maxim Chechnev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maxim Chechnev 8/8 56:53 Russia 8/8 56:53
2 Anton Rostovikov 9/10 59:08 Russia 9/10 59:08
3 Oleksii Bessonov (Олексій Бессонов) 2/2 17:58 Ukraine 2/2 17:58
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2/2 19:25 Ukraine 2/2 19:25
5 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 2/3 30:00 Ukraine 2/3 30:00
6 Anton Goryachikh 1/2 6:26 Russia 1/2 6:26
7 Ivan Zabrodin 1/2 8:08 Russia 1/2 8:08
8 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 1/2 9:22 Ukraine 1/2 9:22
9 Aygul Tlyavsina 1/2 10:44 Russia 1/2 10:44
10 Dmytro Kararush (Дмитро Караруш) 1/2 13:27 Ukraine 1/2 13:27
11 Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) DNF Ukraine DNF
11 Taras Petruk (Тарас Петрук) DNF Ukraine DNF
11 Yevhen Ivanov (Євген Іванов) DNF Ukraine DNF

Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 1.13 1.25 Ukraine 1.151.131.25DNF1.36
2 Maksym Samoilenko (Максим Самойленко) 1.30 1.48 Ukraine 1.301.403.521.341.71
3 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 1.03 1.73 Ukraine 3.092.131.441.631.03
4 Dmytro Kararush (Дмитро Караруш) 1.53 1.73 Ukraine DNF1.561.661.971.53
5 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 1.65 1.79 Ukraine 2.021.841.771.771.65
6 Denys Haidaichuk 1.75 1.86 Ukraine 1.751.841.772.561.96
7 Viacheslav Protsenko (В’ячеслав Проценко) 1.47 1.98 Ukraine 3.411.591.472.581.77
8 Maxim Chechnev 1.71 2.20 Russia 1.712.362.43DNF1.80
9 Alexey Polyashov 2.00 2.30 Russia 2.094.752.362.462.00
10 Nikolay Evdokimov 1.34 2.38 Russia 1.341.342.13DNF3.68
11 Dmytro Ostapenko (Дмитро Остапенко) 1.68 2.58 Ukraine 1.751.681.804.404.18
12 Vladyslav Zelenskyi (Владислав Зеленський) 2.31 2.58 Ukraine 2.312.444.502.582.71
13 Elisabett Chonka (Елісабетт Чонка) 1.86 2.61 Ukraine 2.313.363.301.862.22
14 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 2.02 2.71 Ukraine 2.692.022.023.613.41
15 Anna Zikranets (Анна Зікранець) 1.94 2.76 Ukraine 1.943.035.382.382.86
16 Sergey Ryabko 2.03 2.82 Russia 2.032.343.402.716.56
17 Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) 2.13 2.83 Ukraine 2.132.284.0011.062.21
18 Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) 1.25 2.86 Ukraine 1.252.133.913.273.19
19 Alexander Eryomin 2.40 2.91 Russia 2.472.403.193.064.46
20 Oleksandr Lazorenko (Олександр Лазоренко) 1.63 2.99 Ukraine 6.063.111.632.163.69
21 Serhii Mozol (Сергій Мозоль) 2.84 3.11 Ukraine 4.023.002.842.913.41
22 Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) 1.47 3.12 Ukraine DNF3.584.271.471.50
23 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 2.18 3.37 Ukraine 3.032.184.033.054.52
24 Maksim Vorobyev 1.46 3.38 Russia 1.462.43DNF2.615.09
25 Yuliia Opanasenko (Юлія Опанасенко) 2.00 3.40 Ukraine 3.714.193.652.002.83
26 Roman Yakobyshyn (Роман Якобишин) 1.27 3.44 Ukraine DNF2.902.941.274.47
27 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 1.96 4.15 Ukraine 3.051.964.8613.834.53
28 Anatolii Kalinin 1.88 4.18 Ukraine 4.504.083.961.88DNF
29 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 2.94 4.18 Armenia 5.753.688.222.943.11
30 Oleksandr Borysenko (Олександр Борисенко) 1.68 DNF Ukraine 1.68DNFDNFDNSDNS
31 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1.75 DNF Ukraine 1.753.06DNF2.44DNF

Master Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2.55 2.67 Ukraine 2.552.633.032.662.71
2 Denys Haidaichuk 4.55 4.99 Ukraine 4.555.416.664.614.96
3 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 5.41 5.87 Ukraine 6.025.835.778.435.41
4 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 5.05 6.00 Ukraine 5.055.566.446.007.81
5 Anatolii Kalinin 5.44 6.25 Ukraine 5.445.975.866.93DNF
6 Yuliia Opanasenko (Юлія Опанасенко) 5.27 6.27 Ukraine 6.616.777.255.445.27
7 Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) 4.77 6.52 Ukraine DNF4.775.935.518.13
8 Oleksandr Lazorenko (Олександр Лазоренко) 5.55 6.69 Ukraine 7.369.365.555.886.83
9 Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) 6.16 6.71 Ukraine 7.057.726.166.816.28
10 Roman Yakobyshyn (Роман Якобишин) 5.50 7.05 Ukraine 7.278.935.655.508.22
11 Vladyslav Zelenskyi (Владислав Зеленський) 6.27 7.38 Ukraine 7.027.069.166.278.06
12 Maksym Samoilenko (Максим Самойленко) 6.13 7.53 Ukraine 6.137.446.47DNF8.68
13 Maxim Chechnev 7.41 8.28 Russia 8.099.187.837.418.93
14 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 9.53 NR 11.26 NR Armenia 17.0310.1613.089.5310.55
15 Oleksandr Borysenko (Олександр Борисенко) 5.13 16.23 Ukraine 5.137.8334.436.44DNF