Kharkiv Special 2016


Date
Mar 13, 2016
City
Kharkiv, Ukraine
Venue

Jewish Cultural Center "Beit Dan"

Address
46 street Tobolskaia
Details

Atrium

Website
Kharkiv Special 2016 website
Organizers
Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան), Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль), and Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко)
WCA Delegate
Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян)
Contact

Andrii Kompaniiets

Information

Rubik's Cube: Multiple Blindfolded, 4x4x4 Cube: Blindfolded, 5x5x5 Cube: Blindfolded are tentative. Other events are guaranteed.

Events
Competitors
73
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Anastasiia Kozachok (Анастасія Козачок) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 29.96 37.89 Ukraine 47.5834.1536.3029.9643.23

Anastasiia Maksymovska (Анастасія Максимовська) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 29.93 32.74 Ukraine 33.501:27.7429.9330.5734.15

Andrii Hryhorov (Андрій Григоров) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 23.83 29.88 Ukraine 26.3335.0632.9723.8330.34

Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 15 12.55 14.24 Ukraine 14.0114.3314.3812.5514.41
Clock Final 9 16.58 22.73 Ukraine 26.3323.7718.0916.5826.38
Combined First 9 19.87 22.09 Ukraine 21.2523.2823.8719.8721.75
Megaminx Final 4 1:35.97 1:43.18 Ukraine 1:35.971:40.552:03.201:47.921:41.07
Combined First 4 1:43.44 1:48.29 Ukraine 1:51.051:43.441:56.031:46.671:47.14

Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 11.95 13.51 Ukraine 12.0211.9515.8214.5513.95
First 11 10.43 13.13 Ukraine 10.4314.9613.7913.3112.30
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 2:00.98 2:45.21 Ukraine 3:45.322:29.332:00.98
Combined First 9 2:50.04 3:36.91 Ukraine 3:51.674:09.032:50.04
Clock Final 11 21.93 35.39 Ukraine 32.6226.681:02.1346.8821.93
Combined First 12 25.68 30.42 Ukraine 39.7025.6831.4625.9233.87
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Ukraine DNFDNS

Anton Basenko (Антон Басенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 27.57 32.59 Ukraine 35.1027.5734.1628.5053.50
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 10 DNF Ukraine DNF
Megaminx Combined First 16 4:06.26 Ukraine 4:33.814:06.26

Anton Khudyk (Антон Худик) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 23.37 26.72 Ukraine 23.9030.1631.7423.3726.11

Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 21 12.31 16.22 Ukraine 16.3118.1012.3116.4515.89
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First 6 1:39.13 2:11.22 Ukraine 2:46.401:39.132:08.12
Clock Combined First 14 35.09 Ukraine 1:03.1735.09
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 5/5 23:49 Ukraine 5/5 23:49DNS

Anton Tikhonov (Антон Тіхонов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 17.71 19.51 Ukraine 28.3518.6219.7820.1317.71
Megaminx Combined First 11 2:27.93 2:55.90 Ukraine 2:52.572:55.953:04.562:27.932:59.18

Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) - Armenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.64 12.34 Armenia 13.6013.2410.6411.5412.25
First 2 8.67 NR 10.85 NR Armenia 9.918.6710.9313.7511.72

Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.76 12.81 Ukraine 15.0512.9012.1911.7613.35
First 9 11.31 12.92 Ukraine 13.7511.6718.2211.3113.33
Square-1 Final 2 16.83 17.24 Ukraine 17.1122.4417.0616.8317.54
Combined First 3 15.68 21.98 Ukraine 15.6823.6022.8523.0020.10

Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.14 11.72 Ukraine 11.0413.4411.3510.1412.76
First 5 11.20 11.78 Ukraine 11.4512.4811.7311.2012.17
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 3:28.02 3:39.36 Ukraine 3:38.053:52.023:28.02
Combined First 4 3:38.41 3:47.47 Ukraine 4:02.483:38.413:41.51
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 6:37.47 DNF Ukraine DNF6:37.47DNF
Combined First 3 5:50.04 6:01.22 Ukraine 5:56.885:50.046:16.73
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 34.92 NR 44.26 Ukraine 34.9253.2044.65
Combined First 1 46.40 57.11 Ukraine 46.4051.231:13.71
Clock Final 7 15.38 18.46 Ukraine 15.3819.3219.0217.0322.98
Combined First 8 13.19 16.65 Ukraine 16.6215.9713.19DNF17.37
Megaminx Final 3 1:20.32 1:32.55 Ukraine 1:29.721:20.321:38.291:42.731:29.64
Combined First 2 1:21.73 1:31.70 Ukraine 1:43.081:36.131:21.731:28.541:30.44
Square-1 Final 8 35.62 43.08 Ukraine 44.6746.2238.3435.6259.16
Combined First 11 45.20 50.73 Ukraine 51.4250.3345.2050.4354.72

Artem Shytov (Артем Шитов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 50.66 53.20 Ukraine 1:31.4252.0750.6653.4354.09

Artem Tarasevych (Артем Тарасевич) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 30 16.68 17.92 Ukraine DNF18.9816.7016.6818.08

Artur Norkin (Артур Норкін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 17.96 21.06 Ukraine 21.4023.0517.9619.7522.02

Bohdan Lutsenko (Богдан Луценко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 37.86 44.57 Ukraine 44.4045.9043.4237.8647.71

Bohdana Polska (Богдана Польська) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 45.81 54.81 Ukraine 53.2659.1745.8153.3057.86

Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 16.18 18.92 Ukraine 23.2121.5518.2116.1817.01

Daniel Yevlakhov (Даніель Євлахов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 19.36 30.57 Ukraine 49.42DNF20.5221.7619.36

Daniil Morozov (Данііл Морозов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 23 15.65 16.88 Ukraine 21.6418.6315.7516.2615.65

Danylo Varfolomieiev (Данило Варфоломєєв) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 10.60 13.02 Ukraine 10.6014.2315.7713.2711.57
First 10 11.12 13.02 Ukraine 13.2213.7411.1215.3912.09

Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 17.91 21.52 Ukraine 18.8317.9123.8721.8625.89

Denys Hlybokyi (Денис Глибокий) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 34 15.81 18.86 Ukraine DNF19.2417.2320.1015.81
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 1:49.13 2:23.46 Ukraine 1:49.132:42.812:38.43
Combined First 7 1:45.98 2:31.49 Ukraine 1:45.983:36.152:12.33
Megaminx Final 7 2:19.04 2:35.38 Ukraine 2:30.982:41.832:33.322:48.642:19.04
Combined First 7 2:30.26 2:48.72 Ukraine 2:30.262:53.582:45.273:17.232:47.32
Square-1 Final 6 28.25 33.10 Ukraine 33.5033.6940.0828.2532.11
Combined First 6 26.97 38.47 Ukraine 1:01.2946.7326.9731.8236.87

Denys Horiachev (Денис Горячев) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 28 16.73 17.61 Ukraine 16.7317.4219.4417.2418.17
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 3:17.70 3:43.03 Ukraine 3:57.363:17.703:54.03
Combined First 1 3:03.86 3:20.09 Ukraine 3:35.113:03.863:21.30
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 4:30.35 4:50.20 Ukraine 4:30.354:54.945:05.30
Combined First 1 4:46.17 4:49.72 Ukraine 4:48.424:46.174:54.58
Clock Final 10 21.50 23.08 Ukraine 23.8823.3024.1622.0521.50
Combined First 11 21.57 28.46 Ukraine 21.5729.60DNF33.2222.55

Dmytro Kamyshnikov (Дмитро Камишніков) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 23.45 30.00 Ukraine 23.45DNF29.2931.7029.02

Dmytro Kovrizhkin (Дмитро Ковріжкін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 19.30 23.77 Ukraine 23.7131.1624.0623.5519.30
Megaminx Combined First 9 2:32.72 2:53.65 Ukraine 2:49.263:06.002:51.323:00.372:32.72

Dmytro Platonov (Дмитро Платонов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 25.62 28.86 Ukraine 29.1927.7825.6229.6131.50

Dmytro Rastvorov (Дмитро Растворов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 25.89 29.29 Ukraine 35.9128.8725.8931.3727.64

Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 13.24 15.20 Ukraine 14.3217.6913.2416.5514.72
First 12 11.24 13.44 Ukraine 12.9111.2415.1913.4813.93
Megaminx Final 1 1:15.69 1:23.91 Ukraine 1:31.741:28.811:19.831:15.691:23.09
Combined First 1 1:22.08 1:24.24 Ukraine 1:25.531:22.201:31.691:24.981:22.08

Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.41 10.27 Ukraine 13.088.419.3218.698.41
First 1 8.67 10.02 Ukraine 11.4810.1910.148.679.72
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:55.34 3:09.24 Ukraine 3:06.352:55.343:26.04
Combined First 3 3:11.97 3:29.36 Ukraine 3:11.973:18.383:57.74
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 5:11.96 5:22.42 Ukraine 5:11.965:32.615:22.70
Combined First 5 6:14.36 6:26.48 Ukraine 6:34.056:31.036:14.36
Clock Final 5 11.17 12.40 Ukraine 12.4911.1711.9812.7312.95
Combined First 5 10.98 14.52 Ukraine 16.7710.98DNF13.0113.79
Megaminx Final 8 2:05.77 2:38.28 Ukraine 2:05.772:46.152:18.39DNF2:50.31
Combined First 5 1:43.37 1:54.89 Ukraine 1:43.371:54.021:50.532:00.132:43.34
Square-1 Final 7 28.23 39.01 Ukraine 47.8654.9328.2331.1438.02
Combined First 7 34.33 40.59 Ukraine 34.3341.9045.3134.571:05.33

Ivan Panchenko (Іван Панченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 42.36 53.77 Ukraine 56.4052.9751.931:08.2242.36

Karin Goitman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 2:04.06 3:10.59 Israel 3:08.013:56.062:27.70DNF2:04.06

Kateryna Bondarenko (Катерина Бондаренко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 48.73 59.45 Ukraine 48.731:17.2551.821:02.661:03.86

Kostiantyn Diachenko (Костянтин Дяченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 35.90 37.77 Ukraine 39.5343.7835.9036.0637.71

Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 26 16.15 17.48 Ukraine 16.1517.8517.3119.8817.27

Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.54 12.77 Ukraine 11.3910.5414.9212.4014.53
First 7 9.71 12.26 Ukraine 13.2611.389.7112.1513.51
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:47.25 3:56.42 Ukraine 4:02.663:59.363:47.25
Combined First 5 3:47.41 4:05.06 Ukraine 3:47.414:26.184:01.60
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 7:03.40 7:42.29 Ukraine 7:52.367:03.408:11.10
Combined First 8 7:53.58 Ukraine 7:53.58
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:22.66 1:25.98 Ukraine 1:24.031:31.241:22.66
Combined First 5 1:43.78 1:54.61 Ukraine 2:01.971:43.781:58.08
Clock Final 8 16.19 18.88 Ukraine 17.1322.5721.0718.4416.19
Combined First 7 14.79 16.31 Ukraine 14.7916.7916.4015.73DNF
Megaminx Final 2 1:21.65 1:28.66 Ukraine 1:26.321:26.961:34.651:32.701:21.65
Combined First 3 1:30.38 1:36.24 Ukraine 1:30.381:30.741:42.971:39.731:38.26
Square-1 Final 5 20.90 26.97 Ukraine 27.7928.7533.2320.9024.36
Combined First 5 24.43 29.60 Ukraine 34.4731.8230.3224.4326.67
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Ukraine DNFDNS

Liliia Nedashkivska (Лілія Недашківська) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 21.31 24.85 Ukraine 25.1722.0421.3129.4327.33

Maksym Kharchenko (Максим Харченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 47.22 56.59 Ukraine 59.911:36.8256.0947.2253.77

Maksym Samoilenko (Максим Самойленко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 14.46 19.70 Ukraine 21.7624.6817.7714.4619.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 4 5:19.35 6:11.57 Ukraine 6:43.645:19.356:31.72

Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.23 10.27 Ukraine 12.1611.599.369.239.87
First 3 10.40 11.14 Ukraine 11.3710.4010.6611.6011.38

Mariia Maksymenko (Марія Максименко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 25.93 33.77 Ukraine 29.4041.5525.9330.3748.69

Mariia Mazel (Марiя Мазел) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 24.80 27.86 Ukraine 44.4229.3924.8026.9527.23

Mykhailo Kaika (Михайло Каїка) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 31 16.58 18.06 Ukraine 18.3318.6721.2917.1816.58
Clock Combined First 10 18.63 22.69 Ukraine 27.6126.3620.9618.6320.74
Megaminx Combined First 13 3:02.32 Ukraine 3:02.323:08.06

Mykhailo Khymych (Михайло Химич) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 18 11.76 14.89 Ukraine 13.2517.1215.6811.7615.75
Clock Combined First 15 38.58 Ukraine DNF38.58
Megaminx Combined First 17 4:09.25 Ukraine DNF4:09.25
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Ukraine DNFDNS

Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 24 13.37 16.95 Ukraine 17.0729.3213.3718.6715.12
Square-1 Final 9 34.73 47.21 Ukraine 43.9947.8855.7849.7634.73
Combined First 10 33.89 49.50 Ukraine 51.751:10.7337.4059.3633.89

Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 11.31 14.17 Ukraine 14.6114.9019.0813.0011.31
First 6 9.75 11.92 Ukraine 14.2411.0514.259.7510.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 7 4:17.42 4:41.64 Ukraine 4:17.424:36.125:11.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 6 6:48.67 6:58.98 Ukraine 7:15.056:48.676:53.22
Clock Final 6 11.28 15.06 Ukraine 15.5715.6014.0211.2815.92
Combined First 6 12.21 16.25 Ukraine 17.5712.2115.2015.97DNF
Square-1 Final 1 12.19 16.78 Ukraine DNF12.1918.7715.0316.54
Combined First 2 14.53 16.49 Ukraine 15.6214.9618.9014.5319.72

Oleksander Chukhil (Олександр Чухіль) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 31.74 37.04 Ukraine 31.7435.1339.551:01.9836.43

Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 22 12.76 16.32 Ukraine 17.9220.5117.9613.0912.76
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 9 4:45.97 Ukraine 4:45.97
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:11.45 1:15.62 Ukraine 1:23.491:11.931:11.45
Combined First 3 1:02.79 1:13.70 Ukraine 1:29.441:08.861:02.79
Clock Final 1 10.39 11.06 Ukraine 18.2611.1811.2210.3910.77
Combined First 4 9.85 13.36 Ukraine 14.279.8512.94DNF12.87
Megaminx Final 6 2:10.66 2:33.29 Ukraine 2:48.332:10.662:26.252:25.293:10.02
Combined First 6 1:58.87 2:27.11 Ukraine 2:15.572:30.332:35.431:58.872:42.07
Square-1 Final 4 19.00 26.76 Ukraine 20.8336.8124.5419.0034.90
Combined First 4 19.71 27.40 Ukraine 19.7128.2027.7426.2737.36
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 10/12 52:59 Ukraine 10/12 52:59DNS

Oleksandr Ivanenko (Олександр Іваненко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 17.32 18.40 Ukraine 18.7718.6217.3223.2517.80
Clock Combined First 13 31.20 Ukraine 31.2031.72

Oleksandr Mikhalchuk (Oлександр Міхальчук) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 14.15 29.90 Ukraine 14.1517.6149.3347.0625.02

Oleksandr Polianskyi (Олександр Полянський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 29.87 32.96 Ukraine 29.8732.2936.3330.2747.13
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First 12 DNF Ukraine DNF
Clock Combined First 16 38.83 Ukraine 38.8352.55

Oleksandr Stanishevskyi (Олександр Станішевський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 40.07 55.65 Ukraine 40.071:03.2047.6256.141:05.53

Roman Maradudin (Роман Марадудін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 32.64 43.68 Ukraine 47.281:02.4546.6737.0832.64

Roman Misirkhanov (Роман Місірханов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 32 15.64 18.29 Ukraine 19.1622.7419.2016.5015.64

Rostyslav Litvinov (Ростислав Літвінов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.42 11.62 Ukraine 11.0413.4510.4210.4313.39
First 4 8.51 11.47 Ukraine 11.2711.6411.518.5112.37
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:55.37 DNF Ukraine DNF4:30.593:55.37
Combined First 6 4:11.03 4:26.15 Ukraine 4:26.714:11.034:40.72
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 10 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 8 2:06.91 2:46.37 Ukraine 3:54.602:17.602:06.91
Combined First 10 2:39.70 3:37.61 Ukraine 3:56.764:16.372:39.70

Serhii Bocharov (Сергій Бочаров) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 16 12.49 14.69 Ukraine 16.0614.0713.9512.4917.15
Square-1 Final 3 12.58 17.28 Ukraine 12.5820.3618.3913.0823.61
Combined First 1 11.50 NR 14.35 NR Ukraine 19.0511.5013.1716.7513.14

Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 13 13.07 13.51 Ukraine 13.4313.0715.8013.8913.20
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 7 7:48.08 Ukraine 7:48.08
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First 11 4:28.22 Ukraine 4:28.22
Megaminx Final 5 2:14.67 2:28.88 Ukraine 2:27.932:14.672:21.162:45.522:37.55
Combined First 8 2:18.21 2:53.41 Ukraine 2:49.072:56.612:54.542:18.213:08.80
Square-1 Final 11 37.60 52.57 Ukraine 52.691:10.5154.1937.6050.83
Combined First 9 30.90 49.40 Ukraine 47.2430.9051.5549.4057.92

Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 27 12.14 17.60 Ukraine 14.8320.6019.4312.1418.53
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 57.47 1:10.67 Ukraine 1:19.9057.471:14.63
Combined First 2 58.69 1:06.58 Ukraine 1:09.891:11.1558.69
Square-1 Combined First 13 34.79 57.56 Ukraine 59.781:04.6334.791:16.8148.28
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 7:45.65 DNF Ukraine DNF9:38.277:45.65
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 18:16.00 NR DNF Ukraine DNF18:16.00DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 3/5 28:18 Ukraine 3/5 28:18DNS

Viacheslav Lutsenko (В’ячеслав Луценко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 42.48 50.30 Ukraine 49.2850.0842.4851.531:11.99

Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 17 13.47 14.70 Ukraine 13.4714.4716.6514.0415.60
Megaminx Final 11 2:26.95 3:09.18 Ukraine 3:11.773:06.093:21.592:26.953:09.69
Combined First 12 2:50.87 3:04.58 Ukraine 3:11.312:50.873:06.772:55.653:28.97
Square-1 Combined First 15 54.10 1:34.94 Ukraine 54.101:56.551:39.471:08.801:56.81
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 10:33.00 DNF Ukraine DNF10:33.00DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 9/11 46:33 Ukraine 7/12 58:009/11 46:33

Viktor Syriatskyi (Віктор Сирятський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 20.44 23.54 Ukraine 21.9425.1220.4429.4423.56
Megaminx Combined First 18 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
Square-1 Combined First 16 1:50.19 Ukraine 1:59.821:50.19

Vitalii Dolhin (Вiталiй Долгiн) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 19.39 20.74 Ukraine 21.5319.3923.8420.5020.18

Vitalii Kostenko (Віталій Костенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 29 14.12 17.66 Ukraine DNF20.7216.1716.1014.12

Vladyslav Litvinov (Владислав Літвінов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 14 13.48 14.15 Ukraine 14.9913.6914.7214.0413.48

Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 10.97 11.31 Ukraine 11.9711.3010.9711.2611.37
First 8 10.48 12.56 Ukraine 15.2212.8212.5610.4812.29
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 3:10.98 3:16.19 Ukraine 3:15.053:10.983:22.53
Combined First 2 3:06.06 3:20.44 Ukraine 3:33.983:21.283:06.06
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 4:48.18 4:54.44 Ukraine 4:50.405:04.754:48.18
Combined First 2 4:59.51 5:13.22 Ukraine 5:30.145:10.004:59.51
Clock Final 3 11.33 12.16 Ukraine 12.3316.7811.3311.7312.41
Combined First 2 11.37 11.91 Ukraine 11.3712.7412.1211.4112.20

Volodymyr Burmus (Володимир Бурмус) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 36.62 47.76 Ukraine 36.6247.1641.5755.9154.54

Volodymyr Korobeinyk (Володимир Коробейник) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 20 14.43 16.07 Ukraine 15.8016.3714.4317.6816.03
3x3x3 With Feet Final 9 2:55.21 3:38.19 Ukraine 2:55.213:21.314:38.05
Combined First 8 2:45.81 3:20.48 Ukraine 3:52.833:22.792:45.81
Megaminx Combined First 15 3:31.22 Ukraine 3:58.183:31.22
Square-1 Combined First 14 54.84 1:00.93 Ukraine 1:20.7457.0954.841:06.6559.04

Vsevolod Viliatser (Всеволод Віляцер) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 17.63 20.43 Ukraine 17.6318.0823.1220.0823.37
Square-1 Combined First 12 33.49 56.94 Ukraine 49.331:01.181:08.8433.491:00.30

Yan Kutomanov (Ян Кутоманов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 27.83 30.19 Ukraine 30.7427.8334.7331.2128.63

Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 13.44 27.12 Ukraine 39.17DNF23.7813.4418.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 8 4:24.68 4:48.64 Ukraine 4:24.685:02.124:59.13
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 9 9:16.47 Ukraine 9:16.47
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 1:30.83 1:36.38 Ukraine 1:30.831:37.731:40.57
Combined First 4 1:35.38 1:39.36 Ukraine 1:35.381:42.191:40.51
Clock Final 4 10.33 12.37 Ukraine 12.1212.2412.76DNF10.33
Combined First 3 12.08 13.19 Ukraine 12.3415.5313.0214.2112.08
Megaminx Final 9 2:28.47 2:42.64 Ukraine 3:10.812:52.962:38.162:28.472:36.81
Combined First 10 2:45.54 2:54.41 Ukraine 3:06.072:45.543:06.262:45.822:51.34
Square-1 Final 10 22.04 48.36 Ukraine 22.0448.661:11.3225.09DNF
Combined First 8 37.25 42.13 Ukraine 37.9238.2650.2037.251:16.94

Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 25 16.50 16.95 Ukraine 18.9316.8316.9416.5017.09

Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 19 14.74 16.05 Ukraine 16.5314.7415.4716.1616.84
Clock Final 2 10.01 11.92 Ukraine 11.9014.4810.0112.3911.46
Combined First 1 9.86 11.19 Ukraine 9.8611.8210.8011.0111.75
Megaminx Final 10 2:39.44 2:45.15 Ukraine 2:42.902:39.442:55.412:42.472:50.08
Combined First 14 3:03.70 Ukraine 3:09.543:03.70

Yuliia Kovalova (Юлія Ковальова) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 52.94 58.10 Ukraine 1:05.6052.941:00.2757.0556.98