Generalforsamlingen 2017


Information

Den årglige generalforsamling for Dansk Speedcubing Forening finder sted efter konkurrencen

Events
Main event
Competitors
61
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
The base registration fee for this competition is 50 kr. (Danish Krone).
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Micki Kanaiya Harning won with an average of 9.73 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Peter Nielsen finished second (10.78) and Daniel Vædele Egdal finished third (11.18).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Micki Kanaiya Harning 8.06 9.73 Denmark 11.068.068.3510.8110.02
2 Peter Nielsen 10.23 10.78 Denmark 13.4510.3710.8011.1610.23
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 9.78 11.18 Denmark 13.6710.9310.6112.009.78
4 Karina Grandjean Beck 9.83 11.45 Denmark 11.9514.2810.839.8311.57
5 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.37 11.57 Denmark 8.3716.0410.0813.2711.35
6 Jesper Schmidt 10.85 11.92 Denmark 12.2210.8512.6210.9115.15
7 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.28 12.02 Denmark 16.987.28DNF9.779.31
8 Christian Smedegaard 11.06 12.98 Denmark 15.0814.5511.0612.3412.04
9 Theo Lyholm 9.28 13.05 Denmark 13.1513.389.2816.5212.62
10 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 9.66 13.09 Denmark 13.9112.9113.399.6612.96
11 Karl Taagaard Hansen 12.19 13.17 Denmark 14.5112.6912.3215.5512.19
12 Matias Rasmussen 12.58 13.97 Denmark 14.4512.5812.6314.8418.06
13 Fredrik Trondhjem 10.99 14.24 Denmark 30.3211.7615.2710.9915.69
14 Callum Goodyear 11.28 15.05 United Kingdom 14.8516.1511.2814.1617.26
15 Lars Vennike Nielsson 13.17 15.07 Denmark 16.8413.1714.6413.7416.99
16 Steffen Nielsen 12.94 16.64 Denmark 14.2218.5612.9417.1519.04

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.76 9.49 Denmark 10.489.249.589.668.76
2 Micki Kanaiya Harning 6.67 9.57 Denmark 6.679.1314.4510.838.76
3 Karina Grandjean Beck 9.65 10.94 Denmark 13.3910.2012.3310.309.65
4 Peter Nielsen 8.19 11.17 Denmark 12.0911.1412.718.1910.28
5 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 9.79 11.17 Denmark 10.2712.419.7910.8212.93
6 Daniel Vædele Egdal 11.26 11.83 Denmark 12.0111.5211.2612.0311.96
7 Fredrik Trondhjem 11.35 12.59 Denmark 13.5511.3511.4714.1012.74
8 Karl Taagaard Hansen 11.03 12.68 Denmark 13.2611.0313.4013.0111.78
9 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 12.05 12.94 Denmark 12.2312.0513.4214.1513.17
10 Theo Lyholm 12.25 13.36 Denmark 12.2513.5313.8213.1013.46
11 Christian Smedegaard 11.22 13.70 Denmark 12.4415.9812.68DNF11.22
12 Lars Vennike Nielsson 11.99 13.81 Denmark 14.3316.3012.1711.9914.94
13 Callum Goodyear 12.63 14.53 United Kingdom 12.6317.5315.1215.6012.87
14 Matias Rasmussen 10.70 14.92 Denmark 17.2313.9216.8513.9810.70
15 Jesper Schmidt 10.87 14.97 Denmark 13.83DNF14.0916.9810.87
16 Henrik Buus Aagaard 14.04 15.35 Denmark 16.2515.1629.9314.6414.04
17 Steffen Nielsen 14.27 15.46 Denmark 15.1414.2717.6516.0715.16
18 Darja Makurina 12.26 16.14 Latvia 12.2617.1318.6917.2114.08
19 Anton Bilenberg 15.51 16.71 Denmark 17.3915.5122.6016.5816.17
20 Mikkel Brinks Jensen 14.59 17.17 Denmark 16.9918.3614.5917.5117.00
21 Kenneth Svendson 16.00 17.20 Denmark 16.9617.6122.3417.0316.00
22 Rasmus Lund Flyvholm 14.85 17.23 Denmark 16.9314.8517.5518.0317.22
23 Ulrik Funder Carstensen 16.20 17.77 Denmark 25.1016.2018.8318.0016.48
24 Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen 16.08 17.82 Denmark 18.8818.0120.5916.0816.56
25 Kristian Emil Østfeldt 17.11 18.29 Denmark 17.1119.0318.0218.3818.47
26 Nikolai Bjerrum Baunkilde 12.78 18.55 Denmark 23.1129.1212.7817.1415.41
27 Laurids Abelsen Holm 16.58 20.58 Denmark 16.5830.2217.3822.3522.02
28 Tristan Hesselholt 17.73 21.53 Denmark 19.7124.0717.7323.7821.10
29 Frederik Vase Haraldsson 14.97 21.65 Denmark 23.70DNF19.2921.9614.97
30 Elias Poulsen 18.12 21.93 Denmark 21.4623.3518.1220.9923.72
31 Daniel Anker Hermansen 16.47 22.35 Denmark 22.7116.4720.5323.8029.99
32 Thilde Hesselholt 19.67 22.36 Denmark 23.2224.9319.6720.4723.39
33 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 17.74 22.77 Denmark 26.1121.2521.9125.1517.74
34 Max Rune Jensen 19.76 23.07 Denmark 19.7624.4523.5659.4421.21
35 Benjamin Thunbo Jonassen 23.32 23.90 Denmark 27.7223.7623.3224.0223.92
36 Lucas Arendal Flink 18.26 24.02 Denmark 25.2025.6533.1918.2621.20
37 Jonas Balck Kristensen 19.81 24.25 Denmark 24.9619.8123.1824.6127.99
38 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 20.14 25.40 Denmark 20.1422.3628.1331.2825.72
39 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 23.28 27.64 Denmark 28.5826.3128.0228.6923.28
40 Anton Opstrup Birchløv 25.84 28.57 Denmark 25.8427.5031.4027.9530.26
41 Linea Elleby Jørgensen 31.07 32.30 Denmark 31.7731.0732.6734.2832.45
42 Malthe Lauritsen 26.35 33.08 Denmark 41.3630.9437.5426.3530.76
43 Casper Spanggaard Caspersen 30.56 33.12 Denmark DNF36.5730.7030.5632.08
44 Peter Reinhold Nissen 31.13 34.40 Denmark 31.1337.4037.3331.7834.08
45 Lars Kildebro 30.15 35.72 Denmark 34.6739.3530.1538.1834.32
46 David Makari 28.86 35.81 Lithuania 28.8651.8339.3534.9233.17
47 Lucas Moldrup 34.43 36.47 Denmark 36.8337.0855.5534.4335.50
48 Søren Skov Eriksen 29.36 38.54 Denmark 36.2629.3655.0341.3338.03
49 Jonathan Wahl Knudsen 35.56 43.55 Denmark 45.9246.0038.7235.5646.00
50 Alfred Valentin Skettrup 40.73 44.49 Denmark 44.5844.2850.1940.7344.62
51 Adam Gerner Petersen 43.05 46.37 Denmark 46.7748.5143.8443.0554.71
52 Andreas Madsen 44.86 58.12 Denmark 1:14.0057.2856.5744.861:00.51
53 Tobias Schneider Kristensen 49.64 1:01.76 Denmark 1:11.961:01.501:05.0158.7849.64
54 Nikolaj Kjemtrup 59.37 1:16.43 Denmark 1:23.391:07.1759.371:18.741:35.20
55 Rasmus Eskildsen 1:11.46 1:27.20 Denmark 1:45.441:28.391:20.311:11.461:32.89

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Micki Kanaiya Harning 1.98 2.48 Denmark 1.982.062.083.293.31
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.25 2.51 Denmark 1.251.274.043.992.28
3 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.20 2.74 Denmark 2.475.442.202.852.91
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3.01 3.52 Denmark 3.014.063.843.573.14
5 Nikolai Bjerrum Baunkilde 2.91 4.41 Denmark 2.915.054.7012.393.48
6 Jesper Schmidt 3.47 4.60 Denmark 4.853.474.374.576.01
7 Christian Smedegaard 3.44 4.67 Denmark 4.693.895.435.453.44
8 Tristan Hesselholt 3.72 4.73 Denmark 3.726.354.514.315.37
9 Fredrik Trondhjem 3.34 4.76 Denmark 4.603.345.064.635.57
10 Rasmus Lund Flyvholm 4.26 4.77 Denmark 4.894.694.264.864.76
11 Ulrik Funder Carstensen 3.01 4.79 Denmark 3.655.0412.413.015.67
12 Max Rune Jensen 4.22 5.18 Denmark 5.725.244.224.865.44
13 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 4.15 5.20 Denmark 6.494.194.15DNF4.92
14 Callum Goodyear 3.17 5.27 United Kingdom 3.886.457.255.483.17
15 Matias Rasmussen 4.31 5.42 Denmark 4.715.954.317.365.59
16 Theo Lyholm 2.71 5.58 Denmark 2.713.818.0714.644.87
17 Kristian Emil Østfeldt 3.93 5.60 Denmark 5.004.457.457.363.93
18 Peter Nielsen 4.80 5.60 Denmark 5.385.204.806.326.21
19 Mikkel Brinks Jensen 4.44 5.72 Denmark 5.086.314.445.776.79
20 Karl Taagaard Hansen 5.39 5.98 Denmark 5.865.506.576.775.39
21 Thilde Hesselholt 5.59 5.98 Denmark 6.165.855.596.645.93
22 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 3.28 6.42 Denmark 7.253.285.596.42DNF
23 Lars Vennike Nielsson 4.74 6.56 Denmark 7.6910.156.544.745.44
24 Kenneth Svendson 5.79 6.60 Denmark 5.796.167.469.846.19
25 Steffen Nielsen 5.34 6.63 Denmark 7.177.895.515.347.22
26 Peter Reinhold Nissen 5.74 6.77 Denmark 5.7411.536.777.556.00
27 Benjamin Thunbo Jonassen 5.04 6.98 Denmark 5.046.697.787.926.46
28 Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen 4.30 7.53 Denmark 8.384.308.317.506.78
29 Anton Bilenberg 5.71 7.57 Denmark 7.698.606.435.7110.06
30 Anton Opstrup Birchløv 4.03 7.58 Denmark 4.037.496.638.629.87
31 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 5.63 7.60 Denmark 9.227.525.636.938.34
32 Elias Poulsen 5.89 8.11 Denmark 9.205.897.1511.167.98
33 Daniel Anker Hermansen 7.58 8.33 Denmark 9.128.068.377.588.55
34 Lucas Arendal Flink 5.39 8.58 Denmark 16.027.205.399.359.20
35 David Makari 6.74 8.69 Lithuania 10.949.376.749.307.39
36 Jonas Balck Kristensen 8.35 8.72 Denmark 8.678.6222.958.878.35
37 Frederik Vase Haraldsson 8.32 9.28 Denmark 10.168.819.558.329.48
38 Malthe Lauritsen 8.86 9.37 Denmark 8.9412.518.9410.228.86
39 Jonathan Wahl Knudsen 7.38 10.02 Denmark 8.707.3811.3012.3010.06
40 Søren Skov Eriksen 6.71 10.16 Denmark 7.9611.31DNF11.226.71
41 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 9.07 11.22 Denmark 12.799.8111.4812.369.07
42 Christian Moldrup 8.48 12.78 Denmark 10.9912.1715.18DNF8.48
43 Tobias Schneider Kristensen 9.58 15.25 Denmark 9.5814.8516.6814.2218.26
44 Lucas Moldrup 11.46 16.14 Denmark 11.4611.5520.1417.2419.64
45 Laurids Abelsen Holm 9.25 17.57 Denmark 20.3516.3322.299.2516.02
46 Alfred Valentin Skettrup 14.97 17.57 Denmark 20.6438.0014.9715.2616.80
47 Adam Gerner Petersen 9.33 17.80 Denmark 19.9520.2117.8415.629.33
48 Rasmus Eskildsen 27.26 33.29 Denmark 27.2640.7937.8934.5127.48
49 Magnus Jensen Maar 28.18 37.17 Denmark 40.3234.0237.1728.181:14.56

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karina Grandjean Beck 32.22 NR 39.26 Denmark 35.2232.22DNF38.5144.04
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 35.77 42.81 Denmark 43.2335.7743.6941.5045.18
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 37.30 42.95 Denmark 47.6037.3037.4944.1647.21
4 Micki Kanaiya Harning 42.07 45.38 Denmark 42.0749.2647.2642.3546.54
5 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 38.17 46.62 Denmark 46.7248.3038.1746.2046.95
6 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 46.37 46.89 Denmark 46.5046.5546.3747.6151.60
7 Peter Nielsen 43.09 48.80 Denmark 52.2343.0952.1246.9647.33
8 Matias Rasmussen 44.41 49.78 Denmark 50.4751.3644.4147.7051.17
9 Callum Goodyear 45.96 50.54 United Kingdom 59.6048.2245.9651.5351.87
10 Fredrik Trondhjem 49.73 51.08 Denmark 52.731:00.1249.7350.1150.41
11 Theo Lyholm 53.93 55.56 Denmark 56.7555.08DNF53.9354.84
12 Henrik Buus Aagaard 48.66 55.67 Denmark 50.171:00.2059.7348.6657.11
13 Christian Smedegaard 49.75 57.44 Denmark 54.4956.281:01.541:04.7149.75
14 Kenneth Svendson 45.31 58.00 Denmark 1:00.731:02.4745.3158.7354.54
15 Darja Makurina 52.28 1:00.05 Latvia 57.481:03.8958.781:17.0552.28
16 Steffen Nielsen 56.18 1:00.60 Denmark 1:01.901:12.991:03.7256.1956.18
17 Jesper Schmidt 56.79 1:02.48 Denmark 1:03.751:00.471:03.2356.791:08.73
18 Rasmus Lund Flyvholm 1:01.92 1:05.14 Denmark 1:05.321:26.721:02.451:07.651:01.92
19 Lars Vennike Nielsson 1:00.30 1:08.76 Denmark 1:00.301:08.841:10.421:16.661:07.03
20 Elias Poulsen 1:04.87 1:10.11 Denmark 1:06.441:11.941:04.871:11.941:34.56
21 Ulrik Funder Carstensen 1:07.82 1:12.00 Denmark 1:17.311:12.341:07.901:15.761:07.82
22 Daniel Anker Hermansen 1:14.05 1:16.00 Denmark 1:14.051:15.381:15.641:16.991:22.77
23 Karl Taagaard Hansen 1:06.14 1:16.71 Denmark 1:06.141:15.451:08.041:26.63DNF
24 Nikolai Bjerrum Baunkilde 1:22.57 Denmark 1:22.571:22.58
25 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:24.87 Denmark 1:34.201:24.87
26 Anton Bilenberg 1:25.13 Denmark 1:36.171:25.13
27 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 1:26.43 Denmark 1:47.061:26.43
28 Tristan Hesselholt 1:31.65 Denmark 1:31.651:55.49
29 Max Rune Jensen 1:38.12 Denmark 1:38.122:41.23
30 Mikkel Brinks Jensen 1:46.49 Denmark 2:14.881:46.49
31 Jonas Balck Kristensen 2:06.07 Denmark 2:06.732:06.07
32 Laurids Abelsen Holm 2:11.50 Denmark 2:11.502:16.91
33 Søren Skov Eriksen 2:21.07 Denmark 2:21.072:43.08
34 Jonathan Wahl Knudsen 2:34.76 Denmark 2:34.762:40.79

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:08.41 1:11.73 Denmark 1:17.041:12.431:10.841:11.931:08.41
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:14.79 1:21.02 Denmark 1:21.851:15.681:14.791:31.481:25.52
3 Matias Rasmussen 1:25.75 1:32.14 Denmark 1:44.991:28.811:33.061:25.751:34.55
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:17.84 1:34.57 Denmark 1:37.641:17.841:39.761:26.311:41.19
5 Steffen Nielsen 1:23.13 1:36.67 Denmark 1:23.131:37.721:34.981:37.301:39.82
6 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:22.57 1:36.87 Denmark 1:44.981:22.571:42.681:37.451:30.47
7 Fredrik Trondhjem 1:34.66 1:39.44 Denmark 1:34.661:38.691:36.861:43.371:42.78
8 Darja Makurina 1:28.19 1:40.01 Latvia 1:41.481:35.771:42.781:28.191:44.44
9 Peter Nielsen 1:31.77 1:42.75 Denmark 1:41.271:37.121:31.771:49.871:52.25
10 Callum Goodyear 1:34.25 1:46.71 United Kingdom 1:44.131:42.671:53.331:57.401:34.25
11 Micki Kanaiya Harning 1:45.52 1:47.26 Denmark 1:51.551:45.611:48.461:47.721:45.52
12 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:33.05 1:47.79 Denmark 1:46.891:54.391:50.081:33.051:46.41
13 Theo Lyholm 1:38.98 1:50.80 Denmark 1:50.431:38.982:02.991:52.931:49.03
14 Christian Smedegaard 1:48.21 1:58.10 Denmark 1:48.211:57.922:01.132:07.001:55.25
15 Jesper Schmidt 1:50.16 2:00.22 Denmark 1:50.162:07.171:55.931:58.472:06.27
16 Lars Vennike Nielsson 1:56.49 2:04.35 Denmark 2:18.822:04.132:08.372:00.551:56.49
17 Rasmus Lund Flyvholm 2:13.44 Denmark 2:13.442:22.71
18 Kenneth Svendson 2:19.30 Denmark 2:19.302:25.11
19 Daniel Anker Hermansen 2:42.48 Denmark 2:58.712:42.48
20 Ulrik Funder Carstensen 2:46.95 Denmark 2:52.672:46.95
21 Nikolai Bjerrum Baunkilde 2:47.56 Denmark 2:52.912:47.56
22 Max Rune Jensen 2:48.45 Denmark 2:48.452:48.95
23 Søren Skov Eriksen 3:39.91 Denmark 4:08.513:39.91
24 Tristan Hesselholt 3:40.09 Denmark 3:43.893:40.09
25 Mikkel Brinks Jensen 4:34.18 Denmark 5:25.174:34.18
26 Elias Poulsen 4:36.90 Denmark 4:36.905:23.86
27 Laurids Abelsen Holm 4:54.32 Denmark 4:54.326:14.86

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:12.25 NR DNF Denmark DNFDNF1:12.25
2 Callum Goodyear 1:41.16 2:00.33 United Kingdom 2:02.962:16.861:41.16
3 Lars Vennike Nielsson 2:01.26 DNF Denmark DNF2:01.26DNF
4 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:29.50 DNF Denmark DNF2:29.502:36.88
5 Darja Makurina 3:03.06 3:18.96 Latvia 3:42.233:11.583:03.06
6 Nikolai Bjerrum Baunkilde 5:40.26 DNF Denmark DNF5:40.26DNF
7 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 6:21.78 DNF Denmark DNF6:21.78DNS
8 Daniel Vædele Egdal DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF
8 Elias Poulsen DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF
8 Lars Kildebro DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF
8 Micki Kanaiya Harning DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF
8 Steffen Nielsen DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 13.88 14.83 Denmark 19.6815.4713.8813.9415.07
2 Daniel Vædele Egdal 15.55 17.80 Denmark 17.7717.5018.1420.0115.55
3 Theo Lyholm 15.66 17.85 Denmark DNF16.3815.6618.9518.23
4 Karina Grandjean Beck 12.20 18.30 Denmark 21.3717.3712.2021.7616.15
5 Micki Kanaiya Harning 16.15 18.37 Denmark 17.2223.6518.6516.1519.23
6 Jesper Schmidt 15.16 19.78 Denmark 21.9615.1617.6619.7231.68
7 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 18.35 19.91 Denmark 20.5019.4518.3519.77DNF
8 Henrik Buus Aagaard 15.96 20.95 Denmark 21.7421.5720.4315.9620.86
9 Peter Nielsen 20.35 22.05 Denmark 24.2220.7221.9220.3523.51
10 Callum Goodyear 20.27 24.24 United Kingdom 21.4920.7930.4420.2731.89
11 Christian Smedegaard 15.76 24.74 Denmark 26.2724.0815.7627.6723.86
12 Fredrik Trondhjem 20.60 26.04 Denmark 20.6021.3428.5628.2334.96
13 Darja Makurina 21.50 27.83 Latvia 31.1221.5029.5630.0123.93
14 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 22.56 30.45 Denmark 27.3922.5638.1025.8542.22
15 Matias Rasmussen 24.37 33.50 Denmark 33.1824.3739.0844.0828.24
16 Steffen Nielsen 29.01 40.22 Denmark 42.6729.0141.671:25.1336.33
17 Kristian Emil Østfeldt 30.56 Denmark 33.2930.56
18 Rasmus Lund Flyvholm 31.25 Denmark 31.25DNF
19 Anton Bilenberg 40.95 Denmark 40.9543.57
20 Mikkel Brinks Jensen 42.32 Denmark DNF42.32
21 Laurids Abelsen Holm 47.75 Denmark 47.7557.37
22 Tristan Hesselholt 55.68 Denmark 55.681:15.23
23 Søren Skov Eriksen 1:09.94 Denmark 1:09.941:23.90

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 3.57 3.87 Denmark 4.733.573.973.873.78
2 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.68 5.03 Denmark 2.685.63DNF3.905.57
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 4.13 5.04 Denmark 5.144.134.937.265.05
4 Karina Grandjean Beck 5.24 6.06 Denmark 6.965.246.125.896.16
5 Micki Kanaiya Harning 4.90 6.77 Denmark 7.196.906.224.909.86
6 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 5.86 7.94 Denmark 12.538.677.837.325.86
7 Rasmus Lund Flyvholm 6.29 8.46 Denmark 7.238.426.2910.229.72
8 Kenneth Svendson 8.86 9.37 Denmark 8.869.6510.219.558.91
9 Theo Lyholm 8.17 9.56 Denmark 8.178.5612.9111.079.04
10 Christian Smedegaard 8.26 9.56 Denmark 8.718.2612.2110.419.56
11 Callum Goodyear 7.27 9.89 United Kingdom 10.1310.5210.067.279.48
12 Max Rune Jensen 5.13 10.51 Denmark 13.0113.329.858.685.13
13 Karl Taagaard Hansen 6.31 10.58 Denmark 10.0112.459.2912.696.31
14 Thilde Hesselholt 7.73 10.70 Denmark 7.7314.5913.708.3310.07
15 Nikolai Bjerrum Baunkilde 9.89 10.76 Denmark 10.1911.0111.079.8912.74
16 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 10.35 10.99 Denmark 10.3511.3111.2411.6410.43
17 Benjamin Thunbo Jonassen 7.39 11.11 Denmark 9.697.3916.5811.7711.88
18 Andreas Vase Haraldsson 9.13 11.73 Denmark 10.409.1313.0612.3812.41
19 Lucas Moldrup 10.16 11.82 Denmark 19.1211.9311.3610.1612.16
20 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 9.33 12.69 Denmark 9.3313.8913.0314.0511.15
21 David Makari 11.16 12.90 Lithuania 13.2212.5111.1612.9717.42
22 Steffen Nielsen 10.18 13.52 Denmark 10.1815.5513.4811.5318.22
23 Jesper Schmidt 9.10 13.70 Denmark 16.939.1017.0111.6712.49
24 Jonathan Wahl Knudsen 12.56 13.83 Denmark 19.0015.4512.9012.5613.13
25 Christian Moldrup 9.29 14.32 Denmark 14.1413.9616.119.2914.87
26 Tristan Hesselholt 9.05 14.40 Denmark 9.0521.8110.93DNF10.46
27 Kristian Emil Østfeldt 11.71 14.55 Denmark 17.4816.1711.8715.6011.71
28 Peter Nielsen 10.90 15.36 Denmark 12.2517.8515.9810.9021.96
29 Elias Poulsen 10.69 15.88 Denmark 12.9020.9910.69DNF13.75
30 Fredrik Trondhjem 11.95 16.02 Denmark 15.6811.9512.4819.9719.91
31 Anton Bilenberg 10.52 16.18 Denmark 23.6012.8510.5215.9519.74
32 Thejs Thaulov Nielsen 12.69 19.49 Denmark 22.4720.9915.0012.6924.50
33 Alfred Valentin Skettrup 16.01 19.50 Denmark 16.8720.1916.0121.4425.54
34 Søren Skov Eriksen 18.73 20.88 Denmark 19.0920.6226.2118.7322.93
35 Mie Katrine Thybo Brogaard 17.47 21.72 Denmark 23.8017.4727.1618.0223.35

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 3.10 3.65 NR Denmark 4.167.663.243.103.54
2 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3.40 4.28 Denmark 4.513.403.704.646.05
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3.39 4.43 Denmark 3.895.276.194.123.39
4 Rasmus Lund Flyvholm 4.91 6.80 Denmark 7.516.634.916.277.88
5 Micki Kanaiya Harning 4.51 6.88 Denmark 15.827.244.517.755.64
6 Christian Smedegaard 7.55 8.06 Denmark 7.978.0911.788.127.55
7 Thilde Hesselholt 6.15 8.31 Denmark 9.756.156.949.678.31
8 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 7.39 8.92 Denmark 7.9910.577.3910.298.49
9 Jonas Balck Kristensen 7.79 10.50 Denmark 11.667.937.7919.0511.91
10 Karina Grandjean Beck 7.63 10.70 Denmark 12.7713.617.639.2810.05
11 Nikolai Bjerrum Baunkilde 8.82 10.77 Denmark 11.0010.3818.758.8210.94
12 Max Rune Jensen 7.34 11.20 Denmark 13.567.727.3413.3212.56
13 Christian Moldrup 9.56 11.49 Denmark 12.8311.079.5616.3210.58
14 Ulrik Funder Carstensen 5.25 12.31 Denmark 8.8220.255.257.8721.37
15 Steffen Nielsen 7.30 12.61 Denmark 12.0417.307.3010.6615.13
16 Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen 7.84 12.90 Denmark 11.047.8417.6510.1417.51
17 Tristan Hesselholt 7.60 13.51 Denmark 17.177.6024.199.2014.16
18 Theo Lyholm 10.91 13.70 Denmark 13.5210.9112.37DNF15.22
19 Peter Nielsen 11.17 13.78 Denmark 11.1729.9511.2813.0816.97
20 Fredrik Trondhjem 9.99 13.93 Denmark 11.049.9911.1019.9919.66
21 Kenneth Svendson 11.00 15.28 Denmark 19.2117.2813.7614.8111.00
22 Lucas Arendal Flink 10.33 15.76 Denmark 15.0812.4410.3319.7621.51
23 Anton Opstrup Birchløv 15.04 16.59 Denmark 17.5615.0415.7716.4422.08
24 Benjamin Thunbo Jonassen 9.63 16.79 Denmark 29.739.6317.5118.6414.22
25 Mikkel Brinks Jensen 11.06 17.25 Denmark 18.11DNF16.6011.0617.03
26 Jonathan Wahl Knudsen 14.98 18.03 Denmark 19.2314.9815.8020.1419.06
27 Callum Goodyear 13.51 18.64 United Kingdom 22.0913.5118.8120.5716.53
28 Søren Skov Eriksen 13.68 20.65 Denmark 30.5213.6821.0317.8923.04
29 Lucas Moldrup 12.22 21.42 Denmark 27.6220.1312.2216.5228.20
30 Anton Bilenberg 20.26 24.56 Denmark 20.2630.4721.4521.7631.18
31 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 16.04 25.91 Denmark 34.2830.6716.7816.0430.27
32 Daniel Anker Hermansen 18.46 28.79 Denmark 18.46DNF29.0526.9730.36
33 Alfred Valentin Skettrup 22.35 41.38 Denmark 22.3534.0842.7757.7647.30
34 Lasse Arendal Flink 27.30 45.59 Denmark 59.4127.3055.7349.8931.15