Cuberussia in MSK 2017


Date
Mar 18 - 19, 2017
City
Moscow, Russia
Venue

Coworking center "The moon"

Address
Kosmonavta Volkova str., 12
Details

On the first floor

Website
Cuberussia in MSK 2017 website
Organizers
Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков), Anastasia Alexandrova, Anastasia Koroleva, and Daniil Popov
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact

Organization team

Information

Registration will be closed on March, 12 or when we reach 105 competitors. Registration fee: Online pay until 7 days before competition is 250 RUB for any 3 events and +10 RUB for each next event. Pay on the registration desk is 300 RUB for any 3 events and +10 RUB for each next event. Please see the website for more information.

Events
Competitors
97
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Aleksander Rogozhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 11.41 13.27 Russia 11.5721.6414.0314.2211.41
First 31 13.36 15.14 Russia 16.5817.8813.3614.4314.41

Aleksandr Yutin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 76 27.17 34.47 Russia 40.6627.1731.3931.3741.89
2x2x2 Cube Second 53 10.50 12.96 Russia 14.0910.75DNS10.5014.04
First 55 6.70 9.29 Russia 9.397.906.7013.3310.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 42 2:17.90 Russia 2:17.902:24.12
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF Russia DNF
Pyraminx First 47 13.28 16.46 Russia 20.9317.3615.0813.2816.94
Skewb First 40 13.69 20.44 Russia 37.4213.6922.5222.8115.98

Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 12.82 15.20 Russia 15.4517.1512.8222.0412.99
First 60 20.41 23.76 Russia 20.4122.7126.7321.83DNF
Clock Final 5 8.36 DNF Russia DNF8.36DNFDNSDNS
Combined First 3 8.16 8.54 Russia 8.62DNF8.708.168.29

Alexey Elokhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 11.01 12.94 Russia 14.8113.4912.4512.8811.01
Second 4 8.44 9.94 Russia 8.449.4413.8611.518.86
First 10 10.41 12.15 Russia 12.1612.6011.6910.4116.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 2.95 4.71 Russia 2.955.004.814.335.69
Second 3 2.99 3.38 Russia 3.162.994.763.393.59
First 8 2.83 4.01 Russia 4.893.315.532.833.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:34.95 2:47.05 Russia 2:49.262:55.062:34.952:50.692:41.19
3x3x3 One-Handed First 15 20.25 25.59 Russia 21.4327.60DNF20.2527.73

Alexey Semichastnov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 12.62 17.14 Russia 12.6218.2415.5317.6422.17
First 40 16.40 17.15 Russia 16.9217.0617.4716.4017.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.47 4.24 Russia 4.534.715.853.483.47
Second 6 2.95 3.58 Russia 4.404.952.953.223.11
First 30 3.96 6.28 Russia 8.828.186.614.063.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 1:16.29 1:26.08 Russia 1:29.08DNF1:26.801:22.371:16.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 3:06.55 Russia 3:16.063:06.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 3:22.48 DNF Russia 3:22.48DNFDNF
First 9 2:51.21 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:51.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 24 30.81 33.58 Russia 30.8538.1331.7757.5130.81
First 25 32.91 34.67 Russia 40.7533.0532.9136.8434.11
Clock Combined First 27 36.49 Russia 36.4947.14
Megaminx First 20 2:36.99 2:48.74 Russia 3:01.252:52.832:51.182:36.992:42.21
Pyraminx Second 18 6.67 8.87 Russia 10.4310.597.688.516.67
First 20 5.84 8.94 Russia 8.499.129.2010.925.84
Skewb First 26 11.35 14.95 Russia 17.2811.3514.5822.7212.99
Square-1 Combined First 13 34.77 44.34 Russia 47.3434.7744.9741.7046.34

Alexey Zharikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 9.94 10.71 Russia 9.9411.0311.1511.159.96
Second 10 9.03 11.29 Russia 12.9310.109.0314.8810.83
First 5 9.32 10.72 Russia 10.699.4712.329.3212.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.32 3.24 Russia 3.112.323.353.255.07
Second 14 2.57 4.41 Russia 2.577.053.525.244.46
First 5 3.21 3.74 Russia 3.843.214.624.043.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 30.79 38.26 Russia 36.7841.0440.4830.7937.52
Combined First 1 34.69 36.87 Russia 34.7236.2339.6534.691:05.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:06.03 1:11.11 Russia 1:12.501:07.301:06.031:13.521:14.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.45 15.65 Russia 12.4513.6416.0619.4017.24
Second 3 13.86 18.46 Russia 19.5018.0617.8321.5113.86
First 3 14.08 19.18 Russia 14.0826.6616.5822.6818.27
Clock Combined First 22 19.29 DNF Russia DNF19.2925.59DNF24.38
Megaminx Final 4 1:04.34 1:14.76 Russia 1:17.171:13.941:18.541:04.341:13.16
First 4 59.80 1:05.16 Russia 1:03.881:13.5159.801:11.481:00.13
Pyraminx Final 14 4.89 7.15 Russia 4.896.557.817.327.57
Second 12 5.11 6.95 Russia 5.117.076.417.368.12
First 10 5.11 6.02 Russia 8.036.795.945.115.33
Skewb Final 6 4.53 6.77 Russia 4.534.948.607.437.93
First 5 4.89 5.78 Russia 5.446.634.898.655.27
Square-1 Final 3 10.29 14.32 Russia 10.2916.1117.6613.9412.91
Combined First 1 10.43 11.44 Russia 12.2115.0410.5311.5710.43

Anait Akskalyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 48 15.73 18.90 Russia 19.2815.7317.3320.1021.55
First 43 13.10 17.65 Russia 19.2717.7913.1015.8838.16
2x2x2 Cube Second 37 3.85 7.23 Russia 8.5410.155.397.763.85
First 28 5.82 6.13 Russia 9.985.826.176.206.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 4:55.96 Russia 4:55.96DNF
Pyraminx Second 16 5.49 8.14 Russia 8.3410.196.615.499.46
First 17 4.20 8.28 Russia 4.207.4610.948.868.52
Skewb Final 12 6.32 8.61 Russia 9.826.328.178.978.70
First 14 7.54 8.90 Russia 7.547.718.8710.1210.67

Anastasia Koroleva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 93 16.24 DNF Russia DNFDNF26.0220.3116.24
2x2x2 Cube Second 34 6.08 6.77 Russia 6.357.026.957.686.08
First 38 5.30 7.12 Russia 6.855.309.395.818.70
Pyraminx First 55 7.74 32.09 Russia 10.419.74DNF7.741:16.12
Skewb First 30 12.56 16.38 Russia 15.2316.7812.5620.5817.13

Andrey Bicharov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 14.76 20.34 Russia 20.8814.7619.9420.2021.08
2x2x2 Cube First 54 7.84 9.26 Russia 10.428.537.849.879.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 1:03.78 1:13.52 Russia 1:29.721:07.271:19.121:03.781:14.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:48.21 1:53.20 Russia 1:51.511:48.211:58.001:55.141:52.94
3x3x3 One-Handed First 27 30.46 35.82 Russia 40.3130.5930.4636.5644.16
Megaminx First 11 1:58.43 2:03.74 Russia 2:09.122:23.082:01.022:01.081:58.43
Skewb First 19 9.89 12.11 Russia 9.8912.7617.9112.5811.00

Andrey Che - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.42 9.59 Russia 9.409.468.4211.319.92
Second 1 7.48 8.67 Russia 9.608.977.487.889.16
First 1 8.12 9.33 Russia 8.649.589.7610.468.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.88 2.95 Russia 2.221.883.313.31DNF
Second 1 2.14 2.94 Russia 5.643.192.422.143.22
First 1 2.06 3.01 Russia 5.843.132.062.922.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 33.89 40.75 Russia 33.8942.7641.8137.6743.72
Combined First 2 38.53 41.55 Russia 39.7546.1638.7538.5348.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:13.44 1:27.22 Russia 1:24.001:38.731:23.401:34.251:13.44
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 39 Russia 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.51 12.08 Russia 11.0612.7713.3810.5112.40
Second 1 10.30 11.79 Russia 10.3011.2213.0711.07DNF
First 1 12.31 12.57 Russia 12.3812.6412.6912.8812.31
Clock Combined First 10 11.02 13.26 Russia 11.0211.9013.6814.21DNF
Megaminx Final 2 53.53 58.62 Russia 1:17.0558.3159.7257.8253.53
First 2 53.59 57.57 Russia 57.3755.861:10.5353.5959.47
Pyraminx Final 10 5.72 6.35 Russia 8.976.196.505.726.37
Second 8 5.20 5.83 Russia 5.215.978.316.325.20
First 8 3.61 5.63 Russia 5.366.005.536.163.61
Skewb Final 8 5.35 7.38 Russia 8.225.357.646.289.11
First 11 6.84 7.61 Russia 7.057.638.1410.556.84
Square-1 Final 2 10.01 12.04 Russia 10.0113.6915.7111.7510.69
Combined First 3 10.58 12.70 Russia 12.9517.1611.2413.9110.58

Andrey Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 49.89 56.95 Russia 53.321:07.6349.89
First 3 1:01.20 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:01.20
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 50 Russia 50
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Anton Savushkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 15.71 17.32 Russia 20.3716.0718.6415.7117.24
First 38 15.38 16.49 Russia 15.3816.0317.6915.7518.14
2x2x2 Cube Second 47 4.64 7.94 Russia 7.607.079.14DNF4.64
First 36 4.01 6.93 Russia 8.885.877.557.374.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 2:25.46 2:38.62 Russia 2:37.662:31.762:47.482:46.442:25.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 33 27.49 43.98 Russia 27.4951.75DNF41.2438.96
Clock Combined First 12 12.35 13.59 Russia 12.5913.6812.35DNF14.49
Pyraminx Second 20 8.13 9.24 Russia 11.0811.038.138.408.29
First 21 8.57 9.18 Russia 11.819.308.578.949.29
Skewb First 37 11.68 20.08 Russia 20.3323.4020.1319.7911.68

Artem Alyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 91 1:00.30 1:15.70 Russia 1:09.571:28.161:39.921:00.301:09.38
2x2x2 Cube First 73 24.08 DNF Russia 24.0826.5128.82DNFDNF

Artem Ganzha - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.40 10.01 Russia 10.149.558.4010.3310.70
Second 2 7.90 8.95 Russia 7.908.998.579.299.56
First 3 9.06 10.19 Russia 10.9111.569.929.069.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.62 3.01 Russia 3.752.652.624.902.62
Second 12 2.62 4.33 Russia 4.177.172.624.224.61
First 6 3.00 3.81 Russia 4.983.004.853.043.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 54.28 1:04.54 Russia DNF1:11.881:03.4258.3354.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 2 15.47 17.75 Russia 16.9518.6615.4717.6320.64
First 2 14.59 15.68 Russia 14.5914.6417.4620.7614.94
Clock Combined First 16 15.41 19.05 Russia 19.8820.6718.2419.0415.41
Pyraminx Second 34 8.93 12.50 Russia 15.2213.2211.3012.978.93
First 31 8.65 11.97 Russia 11.4111.7713.718.6512.73

Artemiy Makartsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 11.27 13.35 Russia 13.8612.8514.7611.2713.35
First 19 12.02 13.26 Russia 13.7915.5013.6712.0212.33
2x2x2 Cube Second 54 4.91 DNF Russia 4.97DNF4.91DNFDNF
First 43 4.87 7.75 Russia 8.694.878.63DNF5.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 1:09.00 DNF Russia 1:16.261:09.001:10.87DNFDNF

Artyom Martirosov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 11.64 13.52 Russia 14.0124.5511.6412.4314.13
First 25 12.06 13.49 Russia 12.0613.0613.4215.3413.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.31 4.03 Russia 5.483.313.525.003.58
Second 2 2.62 3.19 Russia 2.866.613.592.623.13
First 26 3.89 6.01 Russia 6.484.023.897.528.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 40.40 47.51 Russia 52.0752.4948.8140.4041.64
Combined First 5 44.64 49.49 Russia 50.8044.6451.1650.1047.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:18.08 1:29.27 Russia 1:30.891:28.881:40.951:18.081:28.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 42.48 DNF Russia 42.48DNFDNF
First 1 35.24 DNF Russia 40.3635.24DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 6 16.26 19.77 Russia 20.7316.2620.3518.9919.97
First 10 19.36 24.22 Russia 19.3625.0621.3035.1726.29
Square-1 Combined First 5 15.35 21.38 Russia 23.7328.3215.3523.7616.66
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Daniil Lee - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.23 9.67 Russia 8.2310.169.1910.329.67
Second 5 8.16 10.78 Russia 16.6912.348.1610.119.89
First 2 8.99 10.19 Russia 10.6510.6511.318.999.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.62 3.11 Russia 3.213.312.824.342.62
Second 4 3.02 3.49 Russia 3.023.364.083.025.06
First 3 2.62 3.69 Russia 3.6311.272.623.603.84

Daniil Popov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 65 22.30 30.38 Russia 51.9931.5833.9322.3025.62
First 70 28.33 33.17 Russia 58.4136.3029.0528.3334.16
Skewb First 33 11.86 17.70 Russia 15.7611.8619.9520.7017.38

Daria Mishkina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 66 21.60 31.23 Russia 28.1131.2521.6047.1734.32
First 71 27.88 33.25 Russia 33.0032.4134.3527.8836.38
2x2x2 Cube First 62 9.94 10.89 Russia 10.8910.309.9411.4711.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
Pyraminx Second 39 12.78 14.23 Russia 14.3714.4212.7814.5813.91
First 32 8.30 12.16 Russia 13.4511.798.3011.2414.86

Deni Bashtaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 92 57.71 1:19.63 Russia 1:27.312:10.371:01.721:29.8557.71
2x2x2 Cube First 64 10.87 11.92 Russia 16.0910.8712.6211.0812.06
Clock Combined First 29 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 46 11.04 16.08 Russia 18.0715.6211.0414.5421.30
Skewb First 44 24.11 30.18 Russia 32.3924.111:07.1330.7627.38

Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 12.03 13.48 Russia 13.4512.0316.5114.2612.72
First 22 12.44 13.37 Russia 12.4413.3312.6114.1716.18
2x2x2 Cube Second 22 3.89 4.96 Russia 6.345.544.733.894.60
First 35 3.98 6.82 Russia 8.925.923.98DNF5.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 59.04 1:10.21 Russia 1:29.581:01.5359.53DNF59.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 2:19.48 DNF Russia 2:19.48DNSDNSDNSDNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
First 4 1:09.33 DNF Russia DNF1:09.331:23.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 23 23.56 32.17 Russia 23.5631.1642.4836.6328.72
First 16 23.96 26.62 Russia 27.2429.5525.1627.4523.96
Clock Combined First 21 16.16 DNF Russia 16.16DNF19.99DNSDNS
Pyraminx Second 24 9.03 10.11 Russia 10.9610.159.039.2113.41
First 25 7.63 10.13 Russia 9.8711.1111.157.639.40
Skewb First 24 9.68 14.26 Russia 14.46DNF16.459.6811.86
Square-1 Combined First 16 43.61 51.84 Russia 52.6743.61DNF55.3147.55

Denis Fokin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 14.87 17.70 Russia 14.8718.1317.8518.3417.12
First 36 13.42 16.06 Russia 15.6613.4216.6115.9018.84
2x2x2 Cube Second 42 5.28 7.76 Russia 8.675.289.268.336.28
First 49 4.99 8.62 Russia 8.2011.454.99DNF6.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 1:22.74 1:33.79 Russia 1:35.691:29.141:37.101:22.741:36.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 2:39.49 2:58.73 Russia 3:01.662:39.493:11.253:06.042:48.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:02.64 DNF Russia DNF2:15.062:02.64
First 8 2:41.60 DNF Russia 2:41.60DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 28 38.83 41.62 Russia 45.4940.2938.8347.0339.07
First 29 35.16 39.74 Russia 51.5536.4338.6744.1235.16
Pyraminx Second 28 9.98 11.28 Russia 12.7311.0513.819.9810.05
First 28 9.96 10.90 Russia 13.3412.099.9610.5510.06
Skewb First 34 12.35 17.72 Russia 22.7812.3516.3331.0614.06
Square-1 Combined First 21 43.98 1:23.43 Russia 1:20.5743.981:35.731:39.161:13.98

Denis Garin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 61 22.90 24.07 Russia 23.0823.6522.90DNF25.49
First 66 20.52 27.38 Russia 24.6020.5228.2933.7629.25
2x2x2 Cube Second 45 6.73 7.84 Russia 7.557.868.119.836.73
First 40 6.41 7.50 Russia 8.536.416.539.337.44

Denis Ichetkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 62 20.89 24.73 Russia 20.8929.1322.3022.76DNF
First 64 24.19 27.18 Russia 24.1926.2824.3230.9435.34
2x2x2 Cube Second 36 5.82 7.04 Russia 8.025.826.906.21DNF
First 27 5.05 6.08 Russia 8.017.315.055.395.54
Skewb Final 7 5.21 6.93 Russia 6.035.218.796.907.85
First 8 3.78 6.90 Russia 4.636.5710.169.503.78
Square-1 Combined First 25 1:28.36 Russia 1:28.36DNF

Denis Rapoport - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 11.72 12.46 Russia 12.2011.7213.7612.5012.67
First 26 11.96 13.55 Russia 15.5414.1011.9612.7213.82
2x2x2 Cube Second 19 3.18 4.91 Russia 3.186.235.415.563.75
First 29 5.65 6.18 Russia 6.006.757.345.655.80
Pyraminx Final 3 3.33 4.18 Russia 3.523.335.804.454.57
Second 11 4.56 6.71 Russia 6.536.607.017.974.56
First 9 2.39 5.75 Russia 6.422.396.804.176.67

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 69 27.49 37.80 Russia 43.4935.1327.4934.79DNF
First 67 22.78 28.44 Russia 23.0926.7422.7835.4939.67
2x2x2 Cube First 68 8.01 15.82 Russia 27.588.0114.1612.7820.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx First 44 11.47 15.93 Russia 18.0311.4715.8115.6516.33

Dmitriy Trifonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 67 27.03 32.48 Russia 35.0027.0332.9935.6729.45
First 73 22.39 33.55 Russia 35.9822.3930.4438.4434.23
2x2x2 Cube First 63 9.08 11.57 Russia 20.129.0813.529.4711.71
Pyraminx Second 40 10.55 15.12 Russia 16.4710.5515.3523.3013.55
First 42 11.33 13.61 Russia 15.6413.13DNF12.0611.33

Dmitry Aniskin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.00 10.81 Russia 13.9111.439.5611.459.00
Second 3 8.30 9.23 Russia 9.1813.299.568.308.96
First 6 8.34 10.73 Russia 10.418.468.3416.0513.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.44 3.29 Russia 2.931.445.623.003.94
Second 8 2.96 4.15 Russia 8.464.025.262.963.18
First 15 4.02 5.23 Russia 4.024.835.505.3610.69
Megaminx Final 1 53.94 56.53 Russia 53.9458.781:01.4354.6956.13
First 3 50.09 58.39 Russia 1:03.3452.5450.091:04.6059.28
Square-1 Combined First 11 26.39 33.96 Russia 28.3636.7936.7426.39DNS
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

Dmitry Gundin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 60 21.09 23.52 Russia 24.03DNF22.6023.9221.09
First 65 24.06 27.23 Russia 25.4527.0529.1924.0630.20
2x2x2 Cube First 56 6.63 9.33 Russia 9.306.638.7717.249.93

Dmitry Korolev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 12.22 13.10 Russia 13.3513.3716.9312.2212.58
First 21 12.55 13.34 Russia 12.5514.4012.7113.1914.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.47 4.36 Russia 8.212.474.895.163.04
Second 9 3.69 4.25 Russia 6.464.673.793.694.28
First 16 3.46 5.35 Russia 5.734.873.467.045.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 1:04.48 1:06.67 Russia 1:04.481:05.231:08.481:06.311:09.72
Combined First 14 50.75 55.42 Russia 55.7352.661:21.3850.7557.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 2:18.15 2:29.21 Russia 2:32.982:18.152:49.172:35.042:19.60
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 47 Russia 47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 18.55 24.82 Russia 36.0326.8721.8918.5525.69
Second 11 19.44 24.31 Russia 19.4421.5726.6629.1224.69
First 12 20.82 24.41 Russia 20.8223.9326.4747.1922.84
Clock Combined First 28 41.19 Russia 41.19DNF
Megaminx First 13 2:03.04 2:21.91 Russia 2:22.402:28.242:03.043:09.312:15.10
Pyraminx Final 11 5.62 6.50 Russia 5.627.256.046.267.19
Second 14 6.86 7.96 Russia 7.646.868.419.617.82
First 12 5.92 6.45 Russia 7.116.895.926.026.43
Skewb Final 4 4.41 6.25 Russia 9.404.414.425.888.44
First 3 2.90 4.97 Russia 5.805.025.312.904.59
Square-1 Combined First 12 35.41 40.50 Russia 42.5343.0449.4635.4135.92

Dmitry Kryuzban - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 9.74 12.77 Russia 15.2111.439.7411.66DNF
Second 12 9.49 11.33 Russia 13.5111.4811.589.4910.94
First 11 10.12 12.16 Russia 10.3713.6612.6813.4310.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.39 4.37 Russia 4.243.525.345.392.39
Second 15 2.84 4.62 Russia 2.845.105.004.174.69
First 19 4.39 5.67 Russia 5.045.83DNF6.134.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 44.59 DNF Russia 44.5955.31DNFDNF54.82
Combined First 6 46.80 49.76 Russia 51.8046.8052.5047.9349.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:23.39 1:28.21 Russia 1:30.531:26.58DNF1:27.521:23.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 15 16.92 25.15 Russia 20.54DNF22.9731.9516.92
First 17 23.57 27.28 Russia 30.4224.1529.0128.6723.57
Clock Final 3 8.41 8.64 Russia 8.418.779.508.728.42
Combined First 4 7.58 9.41 Russia 9.119.607.589.519.93
Megaminx Final 3 1:03.35 1:07.80 Russia 1:11.371:06.761:03.351:06.361:10.27
First 1 55.78 56.53 Russia 56.5756.691:05.7055.7856.32
Pyraminx Final 1 2.02 3.86 Russia 2.023.703.874.008.67
Second 1 2.39 3.19 NR Russia 2.823.103.645.582.39
First 3 3.06 4.34 Russia 3.244.583.065.19DNF
Skewb First 25 6.38 14.31 Russia 6.3821.4910.1315.3117.49
Square-1 Combined First 6 18.52 22.16 Russia 18.5221.5029.9726.0218.95

Dmitry Sukhotin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 55 17.89 20.81 Russia 19.9123.3920.2622.2617.89
First 58 18.13 23.45 Russia 26.6525.1921.9823.1718.13

Egor Burov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 82 32.04 35.91 Russia 38.6336.9632.0443.2332.13
2x2x2 Cube Second 50 5.99 8.29 Russia 12.05DNF6.495.996.33
First 60 7.38 10.75 Russia 7.3810.0411.9913.2110.23
Pyraminx Second 29 9.07 11.30 Russia 9.0713.2310.03DNF10.64
First 23 6.01 10.11 Russia 11.569.199.5811.626.01

Fedor Abaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 46 15.27 18.47 Russia 16.2715.2723.0316.1225.61
First 37 15.09 16.39 Russia 15.7918.1615.2118.8815.09
2x2x2 Cube Second 24 3.81 5.09 Russia 7.385.675.173.814.42
First 17 3.20 5.44 Russia 5.503.208.485.475.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 55.59 59.12 Russia 59.661:00.981:00.4655.5957.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
First 10 3:06.96 DNF Russia 3:06.96DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 17 25.05 27.20 Russia 31.6726.4429.8925.0525.26
First 20 28.28 32.58 Russia 29.0035.1928.28DNF33.55
Clock Combined First 9 10.79 12.12 Russia 11.1910.7913.48DNF11.70
Megaminx First 12 2:11.37 2:19.21 Russia 2:14.282:34.972:11.372:24.552:18.79
Pyraminx Final 7 3.73 5.55 Russia 3.983.736.286.387.02
Second 7 4.60 5.07 Russia 4.605.964.855.404.96
First 5 4.10 4.56 Russia 5.014.104.524.166.12
Skewb Final 9 5.56 7.56 Russia 11.755.567.478.007.22
First 10 4.73 7.57 Russia 7.087.0719.298.574.73
Square-1 Combined First 19 42.93 55.04 Russia 1:15.6942.931:00.3954.4650.27
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

Fyodor Borisov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 10.34 12.40 Russia 12.7010.3412.6411.8515.10
First 28 11.26 14.22 Russia 12.2915.0311.2616.8615.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.58 4.10 Russia 4.632.584.243.514.56
Second 7 2.99 3.58 Russia 2.993.436.183.284.04
First 9 2.84 4.43 Russia 2.845.346.853.594.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 42.35 48.50 Russia DNF48.9942.3545.5051.02
Combined First 9 46.80 51.08 Russia 52.4351.6746.8049.1454.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:31.17 1:36.78 Russia 1:40.061:56.171:31.171:33.491:36.78
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 45 Russia 45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 23.08 24.88 Russia 23.0827.6325.6725.1723.79
Second 14 22.25 24.92 Russia 22.2524.5523.1032.4927.12
First 11 22.03 24.26 Russia 24.5929.7723.5924.5922.03
Clock Final 2 5.76 NR 7.07 NR Russia 7.087.836.307.925.76
Combined First 2 6.38 7.31 Russia 7.927.397.796.746.38
Pyraminx Final 5 3.94 5.37 Russia 5.305.903.945.964.91
Second 6 4.58 5.02 Russia 4.964.784.585.326.25
First 6 4.23 4.56 Russia 4.234.754.494.924.44

Fyodor Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 10.20 11.55 Russia 11.4110.20DNF11.9111.33
First 4 10.01 10.50 Russia 10.0112.8711.1310.1210.26
2x2x2 Cube Second 25 3.14 5.11 Russia 3.146.815.279.413.25
First 39 4.63 7.13 Russia 4.63DNF8.356.406.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 40.92 42.66 Russia 42.2744.7442.7642.9640.92
Combined First 4 37.38 47.66 Russia DNF45.6248.9937.3848.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 28 Russia 28
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 7 13.91 21.16 Russia 22.1620.1621.1623.7213.91
First 18 20.87 29.74 Russia 20.8739.1024.5725.55DNF
Clock Combined First 7 10.03 10.52 Russia 10.5412.2610.6210.3910.03
Megaminx First 17 2:32.34 2:39.37 Russia 2:33.402:34.012:32.343:09.312:50.71
Pyraminx Final 6 3.22 5.55 Russia 3.225.626.044.987.10
Second 5 3.89 4.63 Russia 3.894.205.244.465.79
First 2 3.08 4.22 Russia 3.085.494.144.873.66
Skewb First 39 14.72 20.27 Russia 32.8918.4120.7821.6214.72
Square-1 Combined First 8 23.26 29.32 Russia 41.3431.5924.5931.7923.26

Georgy Tverdokhlib - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 80 28.54 35.47 Russia 41.5633.7240.2728.5432.41
2x2x2 Cube First 61 6.68 10.79 Russia 8.986.6810.6913.1212.69
Pyraminx First 52 18.80 19.32 Russia 21.1219.3019.7018.9518.80
Skewb First 38 13.91 20.08 Russia 20.8013.9126.5019.0120.44

Grigorii Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 15.00 16.83 Russia 19.7215.0019.3715.0216.10
First 41 15.17 17.41 Russia 18.5015.1716.0317.7618.45
2x2x2 Cube Second 28 3.06 5.23 Russia 5.915.595.593.064.52
First 7 2.50 3.88 Russia 3.286.392.504.873.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 1:09.07 1:17.53 Russia 1:09.071:24.581:15.501:22.901:14.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 2:49.11 2:55.37 Russia 2:52.772:49.112:49.633:03.713:05.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:08.59 DNF Russia DNF1:08.591:38.74
First 6 1:11.21 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:11.21
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 44 Russia 44
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 21 26.71 31.78 Russia 34.7034.6328.1332.5826.71
First 30 31.81 40.16 Russia 38.4531.8144.2937.7346.00
Megaminx First 23 3:07.84 3:28.85 Russia 3:37.743:15.433:07.843:33.374:32.84
Pyraminx Second 31 9.60 11.68 Russia 14.499.6018.389.9610.58
First 26 6.09 10.21 Russia 6.0912.717.5910.3213.04
Skewb First 23 10.78 13.93 Russia 10.7811.1313.9318.8616.72
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 16:46.00 DNF Russia DNFDNF16:46.00

Grigoriy Andreev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 15.12 15.98 Russia 16.1715.5616.2216.8815.12
First 39 16.26 17.13 Russia 16.5516.6221.4816.2618.23
2x2x2 Cube Second 23 3.69 5.04 Russia 5.324.445.363.69DNF
First 31 3.81 6.35 Russia 6.238.386.673.816.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 53.35 1:10.78 Russia 53.351:06.531:22.061:08.821:16.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 2:04.61 2:28.75 Russia 2:31.442:24.572:30.232:04.612:39.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 52 Russia 52
3x3x3 One-Handed First 32 31.02 41.58 Russia 58.8043.1231.0243.6038.02
Clock Combined First 18 18.91 23.76 Russia 27.7121.6718.91DNF21.89
Megaminx First 8 1:36.00 1:44.17 Russia 2:17.791:43.781:42.321:46.411:36.00
Pyraminx Final 9 5.13 6.25 Russia 5.135.435.987.338.36
Second 13 6.00 7.12 Russia 6.0010.556.056.738.58
First 11 4.37 6.23 Russia 5.478.214.378.865.00
Skewb Final 3 4.88 5.74 Russia 5.695.366.164.888.07
First 1 3.57 4.42 Russia 3.574.464.624.174.98
Square-1 Combined First 14 32.86 47.90 Russia 57.4232.8647.8456.3639.49

Grigoriy Shumakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 56 18.94 20.89 Russia 18.9419.2721.6624.0521.73
First 55 17.83 21.92 Russia 29.3620.4923.4121.8617.83
2x2x2 Cube Second 46 5.66 7.88 Russia 5.665.958.858.839.77
First 41 6.20 7.65 Russia 6.2010.547.527.517.93
3x3x3 One-Handed First 34 39.09 46.03 Russia 45.8043.5951.2048.7039.09
Megaminx First 21 2:39.78 2:57.02 Russia 3:17.442:50.282:47.863:12.932:39.78
Pyraminx Second 19 6.93 8.87 Russia 8.426.9313.7110.317.87
First 19 7.96 8.77 Russia 8.4210.407.968.059.85
Skewb Final 14 9.25 10.51 Russia 11.469.2510.1712.029.90
First 12 7.13 8.33 Russia 9.157.1311.128.317.53

Gulnara Imanaeva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 87 42.30 46.42 Russia 50.4645.7543.051:14.1442.30

Ilia Abramov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 52 18.18 19.86 Russia 18.3921.7518.1826.4119.44
First 57 20.25 22.69 Russia 21.6723.5230.9320.2522.89
2x2x2 Cube Second 39 5.31 7.46 Russia 8.618.236.837.335.31
First 50 6.64 8.77 Russia 10.2710.527.019.026.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 39 1:42.66 Russia 2:38.181:42.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First 37 40.38 51.59 Russia 40.381:00.3644.9659.5250.29
Square-1 Combined First 27 2:56.69 Russia 2:56.69DNF

Ilya Ksenofontov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 11.71 13.15 Russia 11.9216.2514.5512.9711.71
First 16 12.33 12.93 Russia 14.9412.5313.9012.3312.36

Ilya Nazarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 12.55 15.64 Russia 12.5516.7532.9913.7916.37
First 29 10.55 14.42 Russia 10.5515.8815.6011.7917.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 3.33 6.64 Russia 9.328.014.897.013.33
Second 5 3.31 3.50 Russia 3.313.364.253.353.79
First 4 2.67 3.73 Russia 3.022.673.574.595.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 44.71 49.34 Russia 45.2251.3144.7151.501:01.16
Combined First 8 42.83 50.06 Russia 57.0246.4458.3942.8346.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:39.36 1:47.59 Russia 1:40.521:48.261:39.361:54.161:53.99
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 20.69 22.48 Russia 21.6721.1120.6924.6726.33
Second 8 19.85 21.79 Russia 20.1219.8520.7324.5132.66
First 5 19.15 21.88 Russia 21.6922.6721.8222.1219.15
Clock Combined First 8 9.66 11.31 Russia 12.13DNF11.0910.729.66
Megaminx Final 6 1:23.05 1:37.53 Russia 1:36.501:37.981:38.101:23.052:08.92
First 7 1:34.40 1:42.79 Russia 1:35.272:20.151:44.781:34.401:48.33
Pyraminx Final 2 1.97 4.13 Russia 1.973.484.734.554.36
Second 4 3.14 4.54 Russia 3.144.944.843.844.94
First 4 3.22 4.36 Russia 3.953.255.898.193.22
Skewb First 45 3.84 DNF Russia 3.847.94DNFDNF10.42
Square-1 Combined First 4 12.76 15.42 Russia 14.81DNF12.7618.4213.04

Ilya Shashkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 13.78 15.50 Russia 15.9917.2015.6013.7814.92
First 35 13.96 16.00 Russia 16.0115.9913.9615.9916.13
2x2x2 Cube First 44 6.63 7.82 Russia 9.796.7311.676.636.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 47.49 52.78 Russia 55.9452.5847.491:03.3249.82
Combined First 13 51.74 54.85 Russia 58.801:04.2052.3151.7453.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:55.41 2:06.21 Russia 1:55.412:03.162:20.981:59.522:15.95
3x3x3 One-Handed First 36 29.42 50.19 Russia 47.971:02.8929.421:04.9239.72
Skewb First 29 10.20 16.11 Russia 14.7618.9910.2014.5923.51

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 8.83 12.27 Belarus 19.5512.5413.5710.708.83
First 9 10.55 11.80 Belarus 12.2712.4210.5510.7214.59
2x2x2 Cube Second 31 5.51 6.17 Belarus 5.516.9614.015.945.60
First 34 5.12 6.53 Belarus 7.54DNF5.126.056.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 55.44 58.70 Belarus 1:00.9955.441:00.021:00.2055.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:07.21 2:13.65 Belarus 2:07.212:12.542:12.912:21.752:15.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 4:42.43 DNF Belarus DNF4:42.435:48.57
First 13 4:42.35 DNF Belarus DNF4:42.35DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 53 Belarus 53
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 27 26.66 41.38 Belarus 41.4146.8439.7842.9626.66
First 28 29.83 38.38 Belarus 39.1438.5653.7737.4529.83
Clock Final 1 6.13 6.29 Belarus 6.186.20DNF6.496.13
Combined First 1 5.91 7.02 Belarus 7.657.176.255.91DNF
Megaminx First 15 2:23.20 2:32.34 Belarus 2:27.422:36.492:47.232:33.122:23.20
Pyraminx First 30 9.08 11.66 Belarus 10.7411.7313.2612.509.08
Skewb First 17 7.34 9.42 Belarus 7.457.3412.0312.618.77

Irina Drobitjko - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.84 11.74 Ukraine 11.1711.0612.9810.8413.23
Second 6 8.55 10.81 Ukraine 10.7810.788.5510.9210.87
First 7 9.22 10.81 Ukraine 12.729.8213.559.229.88
2x2x2 Cube Second 21 4.36 4.93 Ukraine 5.894.665.664.364.48
First 14 3.80 5.15 Ukraine 4.625.145.709.943.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 1:01.20 1:03.27 Ukraine 1:02.611:01.461:08.231:05.731:01.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 2:09.72 2:20.60 Ukraine 2:17.322:33.662:11.192:09.722:33.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 10 16.19 22.79 Ukraine DNF24.9720.8416.1922.55
First 4 17.29 21.41 Ukraine 17.2917.9724.7821.7424.51
Clock Combined First 15 14.81 18.52 Ukraine 28.8317.3614.8120.9117.30
Megaminx First 25 3:29.73 3:48.98 Ukraine 4:10.873:32.083:29.733:43.99DNF
Pyraminx Final 12 3.61 7.00 Ukraine 3.615.879.786.538.60
Second 15 6.77 8.03 Ukraine 9.357.359.007.746.77
First 16 4.70 7.01 Ukraine 7.275.834.707.928.19
Square-1 Combined First 26 2:51.67 Ukraine 2:51.67DNF

Irina Ivashechkina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 84 37.24 39.74 Russia 37.5442.2141.3440.3437.24
2x2x2 Cube Second 49 6.78 8.08 Russia 11.177.008.316.788.93
First 47 5.81 8.29 Russia 9.678.905.818.407.56
Pyraminx Second 33 10.25 12.18 Russia 17.8411.1213.5210.2511.90
First 29 10.03 11.64 Russia 11.0913.7110.0312.9210.90
Skewb First 31 13.55 16.64 Russia 13.9919.3213.5517.4018.52

Ivan Katkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 12.45 14.45 Russia 13.3512.4516.3615.3914.62
First 14 12.05 12.85 Russia 13.4212.6912.0512.8912.97
2x2x2 Cube Second 26 3.21 5.18 Russia 7.563.216.144.065.33
First 23 2.75 5.87 Russia 4.102.758.168.095.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 1:02.84 DNF Russia 1:02.84DNF1:03.53DNF1:09.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:59.53 2:17.55 Russia 2:13.04DNF1:59.532:24.292:15.33
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 43 Russia 43
Pyraminx Final 4 2.81 5.09 Russia 2.816.376.044.195.03
Second 2 3.72 4.37 Russia 3.724.925.414.253.93
First 1 2.33 3.36 Russia 4.335.712.332.623.13
Skewb Final 13 8.01 9.04 Russia 8.608.019.359.1710.91
First 15 5.38 8.91 Russia 9.727.0110.0110.475.38

Ivan Rud - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 53 16.36 20.18 Russia 20.7816.3620.9023.9518.87
First 49 16.28 20.05 Russia 22.2020.4020.4016.2819.36
2x2x2 Cube First 66 8.04 13.41 Russia 11.99DNF9.1919.058.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 1:12.94 1:16.45 Russia 1:17.551:12.941:17.451:23.521:14.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:13.04 2:32.89 Russia 2:42.012:55.072:13.042:26.112:30.55

Ivan Simonovsky - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 83 33.53 37.04 Russia 37.6136.1233.5337.3841.37

Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 8.51 12.76 Russia 15.548.5112.2113.0313.05
First 27 13.52 14.17 Russia 13.6014.3714.9613.5214.53
2x2x2 Cube First 12 2.72 4.88 Russia 4.24DNF2.725.774.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 43.99 47.97 Russia 45.5949.8451.7148.4843.99
Combined First 3 38.39 45.32 Russia 41.6647.8238.3946.4950.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:13.16 1:18.52 Russia 1:13.161:21.921:24.381:14.951:18.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.87 20.44 Russia 20.2816.8719.6921.3522.15
Second 4 17.13 19.39 Russia 20.3220.4717.3817.1323.21
First 6 17.35 21.97 Russia 20.8622.3622.6832.6417.35

Ivan Yuryev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 63 19.62 26.53 Russia 28.1922.5519.6237.3128.84
First 61 19.97 23.88 Russia 27.2319.9730.8120.9623.44
2x2x2 Cube First 42 5.84 7.69 Russia 8.238.156.688.255.84
Pyraminx First 53 18.84 23.47 Russia 22.5125.4118.8423.0824.81

Ivan Zabrodin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 10.30 12.42 Russia 12.7611.3116.0010.3013.19
First 18 10.37 13.22 Russia 16.0512.7714.0210.3712.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.98 3.74 Russia 4.113.493.632.984.48
Second 11 2.87 4.32 Russia 4.666.063.752.874.54
First 2 2.00 3.22 Russia 3.444.993.202.003.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 38.98 49.22 Russia 56.7054.8338.9849.0443.78
Combined First 11 41.04 53.09 Russia 53.1852.9753.1354.5341.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:28.92 1:33.13 Russia 1:33.081:33.581:28.921:32.731:35.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 19.61 20.61 Russia 24.6921.9819.9219.9419.61
Second 9 17.76 22.14 Russia 22.3421.5717.7622.5024.91
First 7 19.67 22.13 Russia 20.6725.0020.7125.8519.67
Clock Final 4 9.16 10.12 Russia 9.169.4212.849.6111.32
Combined First 5 9.29 10.18 Russia 10.4110.419.739.2912.67
Megaminx Final 7 1:34.19 1:44.56 Russia 1:34.191:44.961:46.101:42.631:52.91
First 6 1:33.87 1:39.03 Russia 2:05.161:41.891:36.971:33.871:38.23
Skewb Final 10 6.06 7.84 Russia 8.198.756.068.277.07
First 4 4.71 5.73 Russia 5.844.924.719.006.42
Square-1 Combined First 10 27.86 33.11 Russia 30.3330.0340.2338.9727.86

Karen Kostanyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 47 15.89 18.55 Russia 18.5621.8519.2217.8815.89
First 52 17.47 20.71 Russia 31.4121.7421.3219.0617.47
2x2x2 Cube Second 33 5.28 6.56 Russia 9.925.285.956.607.12
First 20 5.34 5.76 Russia 5.536.128.565.645.34
3x3x3 One-Handed First 31 33.81 40.27 Russia 41.3533.8134.1545.3246.34
Clock Combined First 19 19.70 26.72 Russia DNF24.0219.7024.8031.35
Pyraminx Second 35 11.33 12.51 Russia 17.6612.5112.0011.3313.01
First 38 11.11 13.14 Russia 17.7313.1211.1114.5611.73
Skewb First 22 9.81 13.84 Russia 9.8118.5612.8722.5910.08

Kirill Dudarets - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 54 16.48 20.20 Russia 35.4622.7220.9016.4816.97
First 56 18.06 22.67 Russia 22.4326.9625.1418.0620.45
2x2x2 Cube Second 41 5.04 7.74 Russia 11.598.436.678.135.04
First 51 5.17 9.08 Russia 6.6612.015.1710.689.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 41 1:50.10 Russia 1:50.10DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 3:55.31 Russia 4:35.883:55.31
Megaminx First 14 2:10.86 2:30.53 Russia 2:32.482:43.232:10.862:56.712:15.87
Pyraminx Second 37 12.47 13.64 Russia 23.5912.4714.1014.3212.50
First 37 11.05 12.99 Russia 11.0513.5913.6014.2911.77
Skewb First 27 11.35 15.71 Russia 11.3525.4115.9619.8011.36
Square-1 Combined First 24 1:13.63 Russia 1:13.631:23.61

Kirill Fedorenkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed First 40 55.60 1:02.35 Russia 1:04.441:01.071:13.7055.601:01.54

Konstantin Chzhen - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 64 24.63 28.17 Russia 30.6426.6429.0428.8324.63
First 68 27.29 30.45 Russia 29.9431.8731.2130.2027.29
2x2x2 Cube Second 52 6.72 9.47 Russia 11.586.7213.629.477.37
First 52 8.28 9.19 Russia 10.0510.318.288.538.99
Pyraminx Second 32 9.06 11.80 Russia 12.0811.7311.60DNF9.06
First 27 8.64 10.61 Russia 12.9911.968.6410.689.18

Konstantin Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 89 56.60 58.97 Russia 1:00.4656.601:25.7056.8259.64
2x2x2 Cube First 72 19.15 27.37 Russia 19.15DNF34.2719.7828.05
Pyraminx First 43 13.53 14.89 Russia 17.0215.6413.7615.2613.53
Skewb First 43 19.46 26.39 Russia 30.8530.1126.9422.1219.46

Konstantin Solovyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 57 16.57 21.00 Russia 18.9222.5422.5021.5816.57
First 53 17.21 20.91 Russia 24.3017.3417.2121.0847.09
2x2x2 Cube First 57 5.51 9.43 Russia 11.166.015.5111.1312.60
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 54 Russia 54
Clock Combined First 11 9.96 13.44 Russia 11.629.9618.56DNF10.13
Skewb Final 2 5.16 5.32 Russia 5.455.275.955.245.16
First 6 5.27 5.88 Russia 5.639.875.275.606.41
Square-1 Combined First 7 22.77 27.52 Russia 29.7622.7728.1744.4824.63

Konstantin Ushakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 12.91 13.78 Russia 13.6213.8613.8612.9115.53
Second 8 10.38 11.25 Russia 11.4410.3811.6211.3910.91
First 13 11.77 12.63 Russia 12.8911.7713.1913.8311.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.81 4.60 Russia 3.862.815.384.835.12
Second 13 4.13 4.38 Russia 4.138.154.584.204.35
First 24 3.78 5.87 Russia 6.764.0910.223.786.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 1:09.88 1:16.36 Russia 1:09.881:22.091:16.351:14.051:18.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 2:23.70 2:38.00 Russia 2:50.662:41.332:36.272:23.702:36.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 64 Russia 64
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 26 31.30 38.65 Russia 31.3042.0940.2333.6349.58
First 22 26.16 33.60 Russia 39.7835.5926.1636.4528.75
Clock Combined First 6 9.14 10.35 Russia 10.5010.1210.6210.449.14
Pyraminx Second 26 6.75 10.26 Russia 10.0110.6213.9510.166.75
First 36 8.69 12.92 Russia 15.098.6914.119.9314.73
Skewb First 21 8.90 13.64 Russia 15.3714.9514.1411.828.90
Square-1 Combined First 22 58.47 1:29.30 Russia 2:05.0758.47DNF1:00.831:22.00

Lala Abbasova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 12.02 13.66 Russia 15.3112.4212.0213.8214.73
First 30 13.29 14.81 Russia 14.5613.2915.1014.7717.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 45.50 55.35 Russia 1:08.6157.6245.5052.1956.23
Combined First 15 53.47 56.78 Russia 53.8053.6653.471:07.271:02.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:48.81 2:01.06 Russia 2:04.701:59.131:48.811:59.342:11.87

Leonid Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 81 30.99 35.88 Russia 34.7530.9941.6343.6731.26
2x2x2 Cube Second 44 7.12 7.78 Russia 8.597.717.937.717.12
First 59 9.35 10.53 Russia 9.441:01.0012.259.909.35
3x3x3 One-Handed First 41 1:20.61 2:04.88 Russia DNF1:21.501:34.963:18.181:20.61
Clock Combined First 23 27.55 DNF Russia DNF28.29DNF34.9127.55
Pyraminx Second 27 9.70 10.78 Russia 11.1911.1411.669.7010.02
First 39 10.29 13.53 Russia 10.2913.6613.7213.2913.63
Skewb First 36 12.60 19.54 Russia 12.6723.1022.8626.7412.60

Magomed Bashtaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 13.48 16.46 Russia 21.2514.0018.3817.0113.48
First 46 17.66 19.71 Russia 17.6620.5518.0820.4932.10
2x2x2 Cube Second 27 3.85 5.22 Russia 5.105.656.534.923.85
First 21 4.83 5.78 Russia 5.974.835.136.2411.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 53.60 1:02.14 Russia 1:05.811:01.92DNF53.6058.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 2:10.15 2:32.67 Russia 2:10.15DNF2:31.742:29.152:37.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 58 Russia 58
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 25 25.96 34.39 Russia 35.4230.8546.6536.9125.96
First 23 27.90 33.88 Russia 41.2631.5643.4628.8327.90
Clock Combined First 24 32.63 Russia DNF32.63
Megaminx First 16 2:24.67 2:37.25 Russia 2:39.662:28.742:43.362:24.673:20.93
Pyraminx Second 22 7.46 9.88 Russia 10.0413.7311.217.468.40
First 24 8.68 10.11 Russia 10.0614.829.318.6810.95
Skewb First 35 13.24 19.04 Russia 20.1719.5128.2217.4313.24
Square-1 Combined First 28 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Maria Timoshchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 16.83 19.87 Russia 17.3422.8619.4622.8216.83

Mark Stolyarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 86 33.50 42.16 Russia 43.0041.3533.5044.3842.14
2x2x2 Cube First 71 12.94 24.10 Russia 58.7412.9416.5713.0542.68
Pyraminx First 45 10.92 16.05 Russia 19.2314.8710.9214.8318.46
Skewb First 32 12.51 17.32 Russia 16.1812.5122.9017.8117.96

Matvey Olikheyko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 10.85 15.32 Russia 14.0210.8517.5818.7214.36
First 32 13.01 15.15 Russia 15.5215.0113.0114.9318.22
2x2x2 Cube Second 29 3.06 5.82 Russia 6.103.067.056.734.63
First 58 4.63 9.52 Russia 12.244.637.368.9720.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:06.98 1:14.40 Russia 1:06.981:13.091:10.881:19.221:28.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 3:02.06 Russia 3:06.103:02.06
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 47 Russia 47
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 20 21.52 30.85 Russia 34.9734.2831.2327.0521.52
First 21 28.33 32.66 Russia 34.4629.4428.3334.0938.89
Clock Combined First 29 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx First 22 2:57.44 3:21.91 Russia 3:32.122:57.443:20.153:35.223:13.47
Pyraminx Second 30 9.83 11.39 Russia 12.4311.2812.4710.469.83
First 41 9.11 13.57 Russia 16.6724.579.119.6214.42
Skewb Final 5 5.53 6.72 Russia 7.566.0813.475.536.51
First 9 3.77 7.25 Russia 6.4611.796.988.313.77
Square-1 Combined First 9 18.05 30.95 Russia 33.1932.5718.0534.6027.10

Mihail Prokopenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 29.53 33.29 Russia 44.3835.3529.5334.5829.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 37 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Mikhail Govgolenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 59 20.65 22.67 Russia 25.3720.7721.9320.6525.30
First 63 21.64 23.95 Russia 24.9525.1221.7721.6425.32
2x2x2 Cube Second 51 5.77 8.98 Russia DNF9.235.7711.656.07
First 45 6.44 8.11 Russia 8.638.646.448.067.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 37 1:32.38 Russia 1:32.381:34.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 3:34.55 Russia DNF3:34.55
Pyraminx Second 17 5.28 8.82 Russia 13.138.868.678.925.28
First 13 5.65 6.65 Russia 6.895.655.898.087.16
Skewb First 20 8.89 12.79 Russia 16.118.9713.3017.318.89

Milena Son - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 15.22 17.55 Russia 16.6615.2216.8719.1221.00
First 34 14.24 15.87 Russia 14.8714.3918.3521.4114.24
2x2x2 Cube Second 38 4.05 7.42 Russia 5.778.379.354.058.13
First 22 4.10 5.83 Russia 5.576.165.766.254.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 40 1:46.73 Russia 2:11.821:46.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 5:05.91 DNF Russia DNFDNF5:05.91
First 14 5:08.98 DNF Russia DNF5:08.98DNF
Pyraminx Second 25 9.04 10.19 Russia 9.729.0410.5810.2714.72
First 22 5.89 9.92 Russia 10.1814.115.899.799.80
Skewb First 13 6.65 8.51 Russia 10.986.6510.847.796.89

Nataliya Kulachek - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 68 29.44 33.11 Russia 29.6642.4935.1529.4434.52
First 69 27.80 31.52 Russia 31.8537.9233.9528.7727.80

Nikita Lee - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 85 35.84 40.82 Russia 44.5935.8441.1750.5036.70

Nikita Malakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 50 16.21 19.74 Russia 16.2122.8923.7317.2719.07
First 51 18.70 20.36 Russia 18.7024.7321.7820.2119.10
2x2x2 Cube Second 32 4.86 6.39 Russia 4.865.984.87DNF8.31
First 32 4.58 6.38 Russia 4.586.996.165.988.06
3x3x3 One-Handed First 35 45.75 48.45 Russia 46.8945.7545.9452.52DNF
Clock Combined First 26 35.48 Russia DNF35.48
Megaminx First 24 2:58.23 3:28.86 Russia 3:22.923:41.152:58.233:22.513:58.89
Pyraminx Second 21 7.95 9.83 Russia 11.139.7111.728.647.95
First 35 9.76 12.83 Russia 9.7616.5310.15DNF11.81
Skewb First 18 6.43 10.43 Russia 6.439.4814.118.3813.43
Square-1 Combined First 20 56.82 1:16.35 Russia 59.1856.821:34.161:32.371:17.51

Nikita Perfilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 58 13.74 21.80 Russia 25.3819.4424.8221.1513.74
First 62 22.19 23.89 Russia 22.4922.1924.2024.9928.20
2x2x2 Cube Second 43 6.31 7.78 Russia 10.487.676.317.478.19
First 37 5.06 7.12 Russia 6.267.688.637.425.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 1:39.59 Russia 1:39.591:54.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 3:55.74 Russia 3:55.744:00.74
3x3x3 One-Handed First 39 47.93 54.69 Russia 1:12.4047.9351.7856.0656.24
Clock Combined First 25 33.48 Russia 33.48DNF
Pyraminx Second 41 11.20 15.72 Russia 19.2714.1521.5013.7411.20
First 40 10.40 13.53 Russia 20.0014.9112.8312.8610.40
Skewb First 42 13.47 21.82 Russia 13.7313.4718.57DNF33.16

Nikita Podkopaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 15.29 17.76 Russia 20.3619.9915.2917.0216.28
First 54 16.57 21.08 Russia 22.1820.1916.5720.8823.60
2x2x2 Cube Second 18 4.35 4.86 Russia 4.615.484.354.845.12
First 25 4.87 5.98 Russia 6.804.878.095.305.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 1:23.36 1:29.79 Russia 1:23.361:27.561:29.841:31.981:37.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 22 28.95 31.87 Russia 32.0231.4538.5028.9532.13
First 19 29.97 32.37 Russia 30.1133.8233.1740.3329.97
Skewb Final 11 6.60 8.01 Russia 9.906.6010.087.117.02
First 7 5.93 6.84 Russia 5.937.685.969.406.88

Nikita Zhukov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 30.82 35.06 Russia 53.0031.0433.7730.8240.36
Pyraminx First 49 9.53 17.77 Russia 9.5325.2728.8717.1710.86

Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 9.30 11.49 Russia 13.3610.949.3012.9710.56
Second 7 9.75 11.25 Russia 10.9811.689.7511.5111.26
First 8 9.01 10.97 Russia 11.3210.6311.569.0110.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 48.67 51.54 Russia 53.1753.4548.6752.4549.00
Combined First 12 46.68 53.59 Russia 59.8951.5146.681:03.9449.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:38.34 1:48.57 Russia 1:40.121:38.341:57.822:01.551:47.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:12.58 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:12.58
First 5 1:10.80 1:17.30 Russia 1:10.801:29.911:11.20
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 43 Russia 43
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

Oleg Kosyanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 90 49.25 1:03.40 Russia 49.2554.94DNF1:05.441:09.81
Pyraminx First 51 11.58 18.40 Russia 18.2119.4117.8819.1011.58

Pavel Belov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 79 28.39 35.19 Russia 40.3934.3236.2928.3934.96
Clock Combined First 20 18.07 31.02 Russia 20.19DNF28.7218.0744.14
Pyraminx First 54 11.34 26.28 Russia 17.4634.8011.34DNF26.59
Skewb First 41 10.70 21.34 Russia 23.8227.0517.0223.1910.70

Pavel Kovezin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 75 32.10 33.83 Russia 35.7432.1032.1137.9233.64
2x2x2 Cube First 70 10.89 17.78 Russia 30.5413.6010.8913.0626.67
Pyraminx First 48 13.32 16.80 Russia 18.1519.0717.9114.3413.32

Pavel Shpakovsky - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 13.28 16.26 Russia 17.6514.9816.1420.6913.28
First 45 15.33 19.00 Russia 16.0722.9218.2915.3322.65
2x2x2 Cube Second 35 5.11 6.89 Russia 6.826.835.117.028.92
First 53 5.46 9.23 Russia 12.7913.565.466.478.42
Pyraminx First 50 12.41 18.01 Russia 23.2618.3617.9512.4117.71

Polina Moskaleva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 29.24 33.81 Russia 29.2435.3435.5831.6034.49
2x2x2 Cube First 67 9.18 15.57 Russia 22.4317.1115.2314.369.18
Pyraminx Second 36 6.91 12.67 Russia 12.7417.8512.4212.866.91
First 34 9.45 12.83 Russia 13.3314.0014.2911.159.45

Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil - India WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 11.41 11.92 India 12.0211.9611.4112.1811.79
First 24 11.32 13.49 India 13.3511.3216.5512.4214.71
2x2x2 Cube Second 17 4.50 4.71 India 4.505.114.524.964.64
First 10 3.79 4.61 India 5.064.745.074.033.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 46.28 53.40 India 58.3646.2857.3956.4646.36
Combined First 10 39.20 52.63 India 54.9839.2047.121:01.7655.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:37.41 1:53.20 India 1:48.231:50.462:10.822:00.901:37.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 13 21.96 24.55 India 22.0023.9121.9627.7433.14
First 13 19.79 24.99 India 23.7819.7926.6625.4925.70
Megaminx First 10 1:48.89 2:01.97 India 2:05.962:14.522:06.041:53.911:48.89

Roman Strakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 12.71 15.60 Russia 17.7215.5516.5512.7114.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 49.51 DNF Russia 53.1549.51DNF
First 2 40.80 DNF Russia 44.46DNF40.80
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 2:50.57 DNF Russia 3:07.772:50.57DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Rustam Valeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 11.00 11.63 Russia 13.0911.7511.3511.8011.00
First 17 12.40 12.98 Russia 12.8312.7513.3512.4013.63
2x2x2 Cube Second 30 4.08 5.85 Russia 4.086.495.165.9110.47
First 18 3.94 5.50 Russia 8.456.043.945.764.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 53.47 DNF Russia DNF1:01.6853.47
First 7 1:48.64 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:48.64
Clock Combined First 17 14.63 20.33 Russia 23.5026.8017.0614.6320.44
Megaminx First 18 2:22.67 2:39.76 Russia 2:43.693:00.452:27.392:22.672:48.19
Pyraminx Second 23 7.92 9.93 Russia 10.217.9210.709.4710.11
First 18 6.41 8.58 Russia 8.3312.597.036.4110.37
Square-1 Combined First 18 37.52 54.49 Russia 40.14DNF37.521:22.1141.21

Samir Godzhaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 46 Russia 46
Megaminx Final 5 1:09.07 1:17.35 Russia 1:28.501:17.121:13.541:21.381:09.07
First 5 1:09.41 1:15.90 Russia DNF1:10.871:12.171:09.411:24.67

Sergey Chirin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 10.91 13.16 Russia 11.8310.9114.6913.3214.33
Second 11 10.58 11.30 Russia 10.9612.0910.9711.9710.58
First 20 11.01 13.28 Russia 14.6912.6319.7411.0112.51
2x2x2 Cube Second 16 4.14 4.71 Russia 4.475.384.144.299.99
First 11 3.21 4.70 Russia 3.214.586.955.713.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 43.53 48.81 Russia 48.1048.4943.5349.851:01.34
Combined First 7 47.75 49.77 Russia 54.1550.2549.8947.7549.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:35.58 1:37.41 Russia 1:35.581:37.811:35.821:38.60DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 5 17.72 19.72 Russia 18.7721.4117.7220.8319.56
First 9 19.96 23.54 Russia 23.2019.9621.82DNF25.60
Clock Combined First 14 13.18 17.84 Russia 13.7213.1814.93DNF24.86
Megaminx First 9 1:37.90 1:51.29 Russia 2:05.851:37.901:42.322:12.841:45.69
Pyraminx Final 13 4.71 7.00 Russia 7.645.797.564.718.20
Second 9 5.40 6.35 Russia 7.408.396.225.405.43
First 14 6.06 6.73 Russia 7.756.386.066.069.65
Skewb First 16 7.37 8.93 Russia 7.377.9810.3513.678.46
Square-1 Final 1 8.82 10.70 Russia 8.8212.0213.2910.379.72
Combined First 2 8.19 NR 11.94 Russia 9.8913.2914.458.1912.64

Sergey Gvozdev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 15.31 17.81 Russia 16.9919.3517.09DNF15.31
First 42 14.88 17.49 Russia 17.5919.3614.8816.3518.54

Sergey Ilkovets - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 49 16.87 19.09 Russia 18.6622.9820.1918.4316.87
First 44 16.91 18.00 Russia 18.1416.9118.3117.5418.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 1:00.71 1:03.99 Russia 1:14.751:01.481:03.551:06.931:00.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:59.99 2:14.05 Russia 2:09.102:29.931:59.992:44.462:03.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 11 3:35.65 DNF Russia 4:05.933:35.65DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 19 23.79 29.48 Russia 36.5630.2823.7927.2930.88
First 24 27.45 33.96 Russia 30.8230.0840.9827.451:09.16
Square-1 Combined First 17 46.04 52.61 Russia 54.5455.0757.8946.0448.23

Shant Tonoyan - Armenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 51 16.29 19.76 Armenia 24.4219.3116.2918.5421.43
First 59 18.09 23.63 Armenia 18.0921.6824.0725.1528.79
2x2x2 Cube Second 48 7.47 8.03 Armenia 8.188.417.5111.227.47
First 46 6.78 8.14 Armenia 7.096.787.9216.039.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 1:09.10 1:20.89 Armenia 1:22.531:15.231:30.631:24.911:09.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF DNF Armenia DNFDNFDNF
First 12 4:26.48 NR DNF Armenia DNF4:26.48DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 38 48.05 52.44 Armenia 57.5048.3954.2048.0554.73
Square-1 Combined First 23 1:02.25 NR Armenia DNF1:02.25
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Armenia DNFDNFDNF

Stanislav Svistun - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 10.89 12.16 Ukraine 10.8913.3211.5312.0412.92
Second 9 10.03 11.28 Ukraine 12.5310.7710.0312.4610.62
First 12 8.73 12.42 Ukraine 10.9815.1813.098.7313.19

Valentina Solovyova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 88 33.51 46.74 Russia 33.5150.341:34.3846.7343.15
2x2x2 Cube First 69 6.87 16.55 Russia 18.136.8717.8326.1713.68

Valeriy Kurbatov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 12.25 13.28 Russia 13.8912.2513.9613.2012.74
First 15 12.29 12.86 Russia 16.7813.3312.4612.7912.29
2x2x2 Cube Second 20 3.54 4.93 Russia 3.543.736.844.766.30
First 33 3.45 6.43 Russia 4.596.673.458.0217.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 1:06.32 1:20.49 Russia 1:37.841:06.321:16.461:58.691:07.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:27.52 2:32.58 Russia 2:27.522:31.112:36.382:35.782:30.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 16 22.37 25.95 Russia 29.3334.0222.3725.0423.48
First 26 23.07 34.99 Russia 23.0748.1340.3233.7630.88
Pyraminx Final 8 4.04 5.58 Russia 6.286.954.044.755.72
Second 3 3.92 4.43 Russia 3.923.946.264.964.39
First 7 4.46 5.22 Russia 4.514.466.076.695.07

Vladimir Kuznetsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 16.66 18.30 Russia 20.1816.9316.6621.6817.79
First 47 16.91 19.81 Russia 22.6516.9119.1017.6823.98
2x2x2 Cube Second 40 4.36 7.61 Russia 9.344.367.847.047.94
First 48 5.93 8.35 Russia 5.939.747.447.8811.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
Pyraminx Second 38 11.21 13.98 Russia 13.6611.2114.4219.1713.85
First 33 10.27 12.29 Russia 14.9410.2710.3912.7813.70

Vladislav Kozhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 10.90 12.34 Russia 12.8010.9014.7711.9712.26
First 23 12.57 13.42 Russia 12.5712.8213.5118.7313.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 3.00 4.92 Russia 8.463.007.513.853.39
Second 10 2.78 4.26 Russia 5.855.064.063.672.78
First 13 3.35 4.91 Russia 3.875.305.573.357.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 54.87 57.62 Russia 59.761:01.1955.9457.1554.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 2:13.45 2:21.74 Russia 2:17.762:35.222:14.482:13.452:32.98
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.96 21.83 Russia 24.0515.9623.8521.1220.51
Second 12 20.58 24.52 Russia 20.5854.7722.5522.4128.59
First 8 19.40 22.37 Russia 19.4026.0923.5821.3122.22
Clock Combined First 13 11.17 15.82 Russia DNF18.4316.5611.1712.48
Megaminx First 19 2:34.74 2:43.38 Russia 2:50.142:36.162:34.742:46.932:47.05
Pyraminx Final 15 6.62 7.45 Russia 7.027.666.628.327.68
Second 10 6.32 6.65 Russia 6.816.366.797.246.32
First 15 5.30 6.86 Russia 6.228.395.307.147.21
Skewb Final 1 3.75 4.44 Russia 3.754.884.164.29DNF
First 2 4.22 4.79 Russia 4.486.905.154.734.22
Square-1 Combined First 15 37.92 48.04 Russia 1:19.8642.4441.5537.921:00.13

Vladislav Zyubin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 77 27.56 34.82 Russia 27.56DNF33.5339.9930.94
2x2x2 Cube First 65 7.80 12.27 Russia 11.61DNF11.9813.237.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 43 2:29.11 Russia 2:29.112:40.62
Megaminx First 26 3:47.23 3:55.27 Russia 4:04.683:56.683:54.523:54.623:47.23
Skewb First 28 14.78 16.09 Russia 14.7816.6615.1023.4616.52

Vsevolod Pokhachevskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 18 22.15 27.65 Russia 28.6731.5322.7622.15DNF
First 14 22.59 25.26 Russia 23.6927.5024.5822.5929.19