Copa Rubik Poligato 2017


Date
Apr 15 - 16, 2017
City
Asunción, Paraguay
Venue

Facultad Politécnica - Universidad Nacional de Asunción

Address
Av. Mcal López 3492 c/ 26 de Febrero
Details

Aula Magna

Organizers
Elias Miguel Acosta Acosta and Gustavo Riveiro
WCA Delegate
Claudio Gonzalez
Contact

Club de SpeedCubing del Paraguay - CSC-PY

Information

Copa Rubik Poligato 2017
Club de Speed Cubing del Paraguay (CSC-PY)
Teléfono: +595 961 102003
En Facebook: www.facebook.com/CuboRubikPy
En Instagram y Twitter: @cuborubik_py

Events
Competitors
46
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
The base registration fee for this competition is ₲25,000 (Paraguayan Guaraní).

Adriana Belén Torres Álvarez - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 20.95 21.74 Paraguay 22.1220.9528.2321.3421.75
First 21 19.23 23.62 Paraguay 19.23DNF25.8821.1023.89
2x2x2 Cube First 22 6.12 8.80 Paraguay 11.138.2810.366.127.76
Pyraminx Final 13 13.81 16.60 Paraguay 17.1417.2215.4519.9013.81

Alan Torres - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 14.39 20.92 Paraguay 21.6621.1514.3921.4020.21
Second 11 16.15 19.47 Paraguay 17.2222.8023.1518.4016.15
First 11 17.10 18.75 Paraguay 17.4420.7017.1022.1618.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.28 5.81 Paraguay 6.316.126.054.285.25
First 9 4.71 6.22 Paraguay 6.596.494.7110.265.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 1:03.91 1:09.59 Paraguay 1:04.031:03.911:06.121:23.321:18.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 2:10.17 2:19.00 Paraguay 2:10.172:13.912:16.032:27.062:45.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 33.16 34.12 Paraguay 33.2933.6236.5135.4633.16

Alexis Aldana - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 20.08 21.75 Paraguay 20.0825.4521.1922.6821.38
First 17 18.52 22.00 Paraguay 22.8720.6422.5024.0918.52
2x2x2 Cube First 24 7.89 9.57 Paraguay 7.898.698.25DNF11.76
Pyraminx Final 8 11.33 13.52 Paraguay 14.6912.3516.4113.5311.33
Skewb Final 12 4.05 NR DNF Paraguay 4.0510.08DNFDNF12.82

Ana Burguez - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 27 19.93 27.20 Paraguay 19.9332.74DNF24.6024.26
2x2x2 Cube First 28 9.20 11.08 Paraguay 13.4810.32DNF9.209.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 42.82 1:02.25 Paraguay 1:13.7345.691:07.3442.821:20.46
Pyraminx Final 14 14.66 16.86 Paraguay 17.3414.9714.6618.4418.27

Arturo Ocampos - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 16.06 17.53 Paraguay 16.0621.9319.1617.0416.38
Second 8 15.90 17.91 Paraguay 15.9018.0219.1720.0716.53
First 9 14.27 17.56 Paraguay 17.8619.6918.0214.2716.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.65 5.26 Paraguay 12.635.854.824.655.10
First 3 5.11 5.15 Paraguay 9.355.225.115.115.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 1:14.51 1:22.42 Paraguay 1:28.781:21.761:26.601:18.901:14.51
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 2:18.80 2:26.27 Paraguay 2:31.372:28.472:30.642:18.802:19.69
Megaminx Final 2 2:11.99 2:23.66 Paraguay 3:02.592:33.992:23.992:12.992:11.99
Pyraminx Final 4 8.74 11.89 Paraguay 11.6911.0612.928.7413.37
Skewb Final 7 7.72 11.16 Paraguay 7.729.4112.9711.0916.22

Carlos Rotela - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 22.26 23.74 Paraguay 23.4724.6022.2623.1630.87
First 20 19.02 22.76 Paraguay 33.0819.0222.9223.4021.97
2x2x2 Cube First 21 4.22 8.52 Paraguay 8.098.439.879.054.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 1:51.55 2:33.84 Paraguay 2:31.331:51.55DNF2:45.852:24.33

Carlos Santiago Fariña Vera - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 16.79 22.78 Paraguay 18.35DNF24.8816.7925.11
First 18 16.22 22.26 Paraguay 23.9816.2220.5726.6522.23
2x2x2 Cube First 13 4.96 7.39 Paraguay 4.969.277.3112.765.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 1:33.83 1:40.26 Paraguay 1:35.661:49.881:45.391:33.831:39.74
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 2:24.79 2:42.26 Paraguay 2:48.332:24.793:07.132:33.792:44.65

Claudio Gonzalez - Argentina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 18.15 21.45 Argentina 18.15DNF19.2523.2021.90
Second 7 13.56 17.81 Argentina 19.5016.3517.5919.8913.56
First 12 17.02 18.83 Argentina 23.1118.8617.0219.9517.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.53 9.98 Argentina 11.309.505.5310.1010.34
First 12 6.55 7.34 Argentina 7.416.946.557.678.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 1:54.08 2:01.00 Argentina 2:02.161:58.802:02.042:04.401:54.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 47.66 1:03.11 Argentina 57.611:08.57DNF1:03.1647.66

Daniel Maidana - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 21.15 22.47 Paraguay 22.1425.4323.6421.6321.15
First 15 19.42 20.68 Paraguay 21.0021.3622.4219.6819.42
2x2x2 Cube First 16 5.30 7.86 Paraguay 5.769.0220.705.308.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 1:23.00 1:37.57 Paraguay 1:42.351:29.811:23.001:40.542:00.77

David Arturo Díaz - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 12.80 13.62 Paraguay 13.5314.0414.6713.2912.80
Second 4 13.08 15.58 Paraguay 16.1915.6717.5413.0814.87
First 5 14.86 15.59 Paraguay 15.1115.6216.5216.0314.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.24 6.05 Paraguay 5.907.184.247.365.08
First 5 5.40 5.83 Paraguay 5.975.406.015.517.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 1:14.53 1:29.82 Paraguay 1:14.532:06.651:21.241:34.621:33.59
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 3:26.43 3:42.40 Paraguay 4:21.113:26.433:57.183:35.613:34.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 39.91 48.30 Paraguay 43.341:29.7656.5239.9145.03
Megaminx Final 4 3:06.80 4:02.07 Paraguay 4:45.943:06.804:16.394:29.463:20.37
Pyraminx Final 17 19.78 26.30 Paraguay 24.9954.9025.9619.7827.95

David Emmanuel Velozo Cabrera - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 12.23 12.94 Paraguay 13.0512.2313.1712.5914.21
Second 1 12.23 12.84 Paraguay 12.6813.7812.3713.4812.23
First 1 11.39 12.26 NR Paraguay 11.8612.8212.0911.3913.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.41 NR 4.11 Paraguay 4.705.642.413.634.00
First 4 4.17 5.50 Paraguay 5.665.935.595.254.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 39.88 NR 47.32 NR Paraguay 53.3747.1239.8845.2749.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 25.02 29.77 Paraguay 25.0228.3431.9737.3529.00

Eduardo Villalba - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 15.59 16.48 Paraguay 15.9615.8420.5517.6315.59
Second 5 15.52 17.53 Paraguay 18.0215.52DNF16.5917.97
First 6 16.00 16.33 Paraguay 19.4316.1116.3416.5416.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 5.83 7.24 Paraguay 8.075.837.557.037.13
First 11 5.76 6.83 Paraguay 6.417.166.925.7617.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 1:12.90 1:24.14 Paraguay 1:32.101:19.461:35.471:12.901:20.85
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 2:02.62 2:16.84 Paraguay 2:11.272:02.622:21.942:17.312:24.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 46.93 50.91 Paraguay 46.9351.7550.7851.8050.19
Pyraminx Final 6 8.73 12.54 Paraguay 8.7312.7912.4012.4214.22
Skewb Final 4 6.27 9.75 Paraguay DNF8.456.2711.948.85

Elias Miguel Acosta Acosta - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 22.84 25.35 Paraguay 25.0327.0122.8428.8824.01
First 23 23.93 26.34 Paraguay 27.2127.2324.5827.9323.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 5.95 7.04 Paraguay 7.026.447.907.675.95
First 8 4.88 6.15 Paraguay 9.494.885.346.226.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 1:53.92 2:17.47 Paraguay 2:17.682:23.102:11.622:46.591:53.92
Pyraminx Final 15 13.75 19.03 Paraguay 22.2822.3816.6518.1713.75
Skewb Final 3 6.98 8.68 Paraguay 10.266.98DNF7.098.70

Elias Sebastian Servian Pineda - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 37.15 46.62 Paraguay 55.7953.3045.2541.3137.15
2x2x2 Cube First 31 13.11 18.21 Paraguay 18.8118.0118.1213.1118.49

Fabrizio Jesús Ozorio Chávez - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 19.09 19.65 Paraguay 19.2119.0920.4019.3323.81
First 8 16.73 17.47 Paraguay 17.4417.3020.2017.6716.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.54 5.90 Paraguay 6.479.205.784.545.46
First 7 5.69 6.05 Paraguay 5.796.415.69DNF5.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 1:17.25 1:32.58 Paraguay 1:44.981:29.701:36.791:31.241:17.25
Pyraminx Final 10 10.68 14.68 Paraguay 18.3610.6813.2714.1816.60
Skewb Final 6 9.18 10.97 Paraguay 11.8910.2812.599.1810.75

Federico David Vera Gómez - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 18.00 24.10 Paraguay 22.6918.0025.8451.5823.77
First 22 21.32 25.22 Paraguay 21.3228.9228.9723.7722.97
2x2x2 Cube First 14 6.62 7.60 Paraguay 9.528.566.627.037.20

Francisco Nicolas Leon Vera - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 36.53 42.29 Paraguay 38.8344.3136.5348.4743.74
2x2x2 Cube First 33 11.54 20.35 Paraguay 27.4515.9822.8511.5422.23
Pyraminx Final 16 15.88 21.92 Paraguay 21.0021.1224.9515.8823.64

Giovanna Karina Villalba Rodríguez - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 34 38.59 41.42 Paraguay 43.1239.9548.7441.1838.59
2x2x2 Cube First 32 12.49 19.73 Paraguay 12.4918.5921.1921.6919.40

Giovanni Mendez - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 14.83 17.63 Paraguay 17.7719.0514.8316.0821.49
Second 9 16.10 18.15 Paraguay 18.3117.5719.0718.5816.10
First 10 15.18 18.71 Paraguay 15.1818.0922.4217.5220.53
2x2x2 Cube First 19 6.67 8.28 Paraguay 8.359.386.677.1110.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 1:21.64 1:25.03 Paraguay 1:32.791:21.641:28.451:24.431:22.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 34.13 41.15 Paraguay 34.7847.7543.4245.2534.13
Pyraminx Final 1 6.12 8.19 NR Paraguay 8.408.218.856.127.96
Skewb Final 9 12.37 14.81 Paraguay 13.2015.7712.3716.6915.47
Square-1 Final 2 54.68 1:41.59 Paraguay 2:43.321:11.743:01.931:09.7054.68

Guadalupe Lujan Villalba Vega - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 47.71 1:09.33 Paraguay 1:03.471:04.8047.711:19.711:34.73
2x2x2 Cube First 35 17.86 37.30 Paraguay 30.7936.3958.5144.7217.86

Guido Rubén Reyes Miers - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 22.48 29.79 Paraguay 41.4432.4033.8523.1322.48
First 24 22.25 26.43 Paraguay 31.8323.3926.9322.2528.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 1:24.23 1:39.84 Paraguay 1:41.701:41.881:50.301:35.931:24.23

Gustavo Riveiro - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 22.91 25.20 Paraguay 26.6424.6722.9125.8525.07
First 16 18.74 21.77 Paraguay 20.8118.7423.8525.9720.64
2x2x2 Cube First 20 6.92 8.35 Paraguay 6.9212.839.598.097.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 1:28.46 1:40.41 Paraguay 1:45.281:42.891:28.461:39.341:38.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 52.56 1:37.25 Paraguay 1:38.1452.561:11.682:01.93DNF
Pyraminx Final 11 14.01 15.53 Paraguay 14.0116.1620.4916.1514.29
Skewb Final 10 11.14 16.11 Paraguay DNF11.1419.5116.4412.38

Guzman Shakur Rodriguez Flores - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 31 30.14 32.35 Paraguay DNF32.0530.1431.1833.81
2x2x2 Cube First 30 4.85 12.06 Paraguay 7.1724.264.8516.7612.26
Skewb Final 13 15.97 DNF Paraguay 43.53DNF16.1315.97DNF

Ivan Alejandro Figueredo Cañete - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 30 20.66 28.08 Paraguay 20.6630.5226.8326.8831.83
2x2x2 Cube First 25 7.99 10.29 Paraguay 11.6510.7518.898.467.99

Javier Meza - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Skewb Final 11 15.94 24.21 Paraguay 29.9326.8915.9418.8526.88

Joaquin Martinez Maluendes - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Final 3 5.36 NR 9.39 Paraguay 9.039.7313.939.405.36

Jonathan Rubio - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 41.03 42.56 Paraguay 41.8844.1941.0345.2541.61
2x2x2 Cube First 26 8.51 10.31 Paraguay 8.518.9411.0310.9611.36

Jose Maria Escobar Fernandez - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 12.62 14.30 Paraguay 15.1716.1312.6214.0713.66
Second 6 15.13 17.55 Paraguay DNF16.8018.2415.1317.62
First 4 12.28 13.39 Paraguay 14.8113.3012.4014.4812.28
2x2x2 Cube First 18 6.36 8.10 Paraguay 7.466.3610.2810.136.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 21.43 29.87 Paraguay 21.4331.9624.2541.6533.40

José Chávez - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 14.08 16.78 Paraguay 16.8414.0815.9317.5821.37
Second 12 16.02 19.50 Paraguay 16.0220.2220.2219.5318.74
First 7 14.73 16.46 Paraguay 16.7317.4214.7315.2333.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 5.50 6.56 Paraguay 7.766.577.145.505.96
First 6 4.68 6.02 Paraguay 5.374.687.596.226.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 58.54 1:06.18 Paraguay 1:09.4658.541:14.011:08.971:00.10
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 2:12.19 2:20.06 Paraguay 2:25.722:12.192:15.022:19.442:29.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 38.78 47.81 Paraguay 52.4041.1549.891:20.3738.78
Megaminx Final 1 1:42.17 NR 1:53.78 NR Paraguay 2:02.231:56.231:42.171:46.741:58.37
Pyraminx Final 7 7.19 13.23 Paraguay 14.019.767.1916.1515.91
Skewb Final 5 4.81 9.99 Paraguay 15.807.924.8110.7811.28
Square-1 Final 1 25.34 NR 36.59 NR Paraguay 28.361:02.6125.3442.7438.67

Lucas Acuña - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 33.85 44.92 Paraguay 33.8546.7039.3449.3048.71
2x2x2 Cube First 29 7.97 11.59 Paraguay 13.8517.727.979.4911.44
Pyraminx Final 12 10.09 15.54 Paraguay 15.2519.7116.2210.0915.14

Luis Anibal Perez Miranda - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 44.26 53.11 Paraguay DNF44.2658.2547.5353.55

Manuel Ferreira de Cordoue - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 14.69 19.67 Paraguay 19.5521.2614.6921.0018.47
Second 10 15.15 19.43 Paraguay 19.3215.1521.2017.7623.58
First 13 15.47 19.08 Paraguay 18.88DNF18.4315.4719.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 5.29 7.01 Paraguay 9.4913.745.785.765.29
First 10 5.39 6.70 Paraguay 5.396.026.58DNF7.51

Mat Luis Gaub - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Final 9 13.58 14.49 Paraguay 13.8913.5818.6515.3014.29

Matías Almiron - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 27.91 46.12 Paraguay 40.0250.5927.9147.761:37.51

Mauricio Gomez - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 29 25.94 27.80 Paraguay 29.2127.2139.4225.9426.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 2:38.97 Paraguay DNF2:38.97

Milko Sebastián Gutiérrez Arroyo - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 13.04 14.88 Paraguay 16.5915.6713.0415.6013.37
Second 2 11.05 13.13 Paraguay 11.7511.0514.3214.5313.32
First 2 12.07 12.63 Paraguay 12.3012.0713.6112.6912.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.46 4.53 Paraguay 4.366.802.463.645.60
First 2 4.40 5.15 Paraguay 5.526.534.634.405.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 55.95 58.72 Paraguay 1:01.1755.951:09.0357.9357.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:32.42 NR 1:40.18 NR Paraguay 1:44.841:36.711:32.421:49.831:38.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 16.73 NR 19.99 NR Paraguay 23.3916.7319.7323.5116.84
Megaminx Final 3 2:05.01 2:26.44 Paraguay 2:33.052:23.082:49.492:23.202:05.01
Pyraminx Final 5 8.63 12.07 Paraguay 13.9011.7110.5914.848.63
Skewb Final 1 5.12 7.34 NR Paraguay 7.957.335.128.056.73

Nivaldo Escurra Hermosilla - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 37.11 56.31 Paraguay 55.6849.871:07.771:03.3737.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 1:02.49 1:22.90 Paraguay 1:02.491:38.961:07.871:37.871:22.96

Pablo Sebastian Gonzalez Esteche - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 26 21.63 27.12 Paraguay 31.7321.6331.6527.8721.85
2x2x2 Cube First 17 5.99 7.87 Paraguay 9.828.158.496.985.99

Pamela Aguirre - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 22.74 23.99 Paraguay 22.7424.3024.7523.3324.35
First 25 22.25 26.66 Paraguay 23.6331.5722.2525.9230.42

Pier Patrick Gaub - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 18.78 21.55 Paraguay 23.1719.8126.3221.6718.78
First 14 17.82 20.52 Paraguay 24.8422.5917.8717.8221.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 1:11.18 1:22.99 Paraguay 1:27.211:11.181:20.821:22.781:25.38

Renato José Orrego Insfran - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 19.08 21.32 Paraguay 23.7321.1121.7819.0821.08
First 19 17.84 22.67 Paraguay 24.4624.5417.8419.0225.13
2x2x2 Cube First 15 6.76 7.68 Paraguay 10.527.436.768.607.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 1:09.33 1:17.17 Paraguay 1:19.091:14.131:18.281:09.331:28.68
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 2:38.77 2:53.65 Paraguay 2:58.652:49.492:52.813:06.542:38.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 54.68 58.88 Paraguay 1:09.4957.9254.681:03.1455.57
Megaminx Final 5 4:23.35 5:20.69 Paraguay 5:22.195:30.365:09.527:51.474:23.35
Skewb Final 8 5.03 13.22 Paraguay 5.0312.0712.0015.5822.37

Santiago López Moreira Vázquez - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 28 25.72 27.77 Paraguay 25.7230.5033.1126.3226.50

Sebastián Medina - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 29.10 36.41 Paraguay 29.1046.8530.9931.39DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 23 5.97 9.41 Paraguay 5.97DNF7.6913.437.12

Tomás Villalba - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 50.88 1:01.23 Paraguay 50.881:00.731:11.261:07.8655.09
2x2x2 Cube First 34 15.20 26.00 Paraguay 28.1758.5915.2015.8333.99

Victor Ayala - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 9.38 NR 12.78 Paraguay 11.1911.799.3815.4215.37
Second 3 11.03 13.65 Paraguay 12.7511.0317.5313.5614.63
First 3 11.98 13.26 Paraguay 13.9113.3613.1111.9813.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.62 3.71 NR Paraguay 4.892.925.932.623.33
First 1 3.25 4.12 Paraguay 4.635.653.254.053.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 21.92 25.27 Paraguay 22.5523.4130.7429.8421.92
Pyraminx Final 2 8.22 9.23 Paraguay 9.1810.228.378.2210.15
Skewb Final 2 5.34 7.88 Paraguay 7.987.065.348.598.66

Walter Guillermo Cardozo Troche - Paraguay WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 32 29.67 35.14 Paraguay 32.8429.6734.5538.0240.96
2x2x2 Cube First 27 8.73 11.06 Paraguay 8.738.7415.0811.3713.08