Colegio Newton Yura 2018


Date
Feb 11, 2018
City
Arequipa, Peru
Venue

Municipalidad Distrital de Yura - Auditorio (Cuarto Piso)

Address
Asoc. Ciudad de Dios Zn. 3 Sector B Centro Cívico
Details

Km. 15.5 Pasando Colegio Intervida carretera Arequipa-Yura

Organizer
Yenny Huanqque Ccapa
WCA Delegate
Natán Riggenbach
Contact
yennyhuanqqueccapa@gmail.com, nriggenbach@worldcubeassociation.org
Information

Ver información detallada e importante en las otras pestañas.

Events
Competitors
60
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 70 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is S/7 (Peruvian Sol).

Aldair Arias - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 35 12.77 DNF Peru 16.07DNF27.27DNF12.77

Alejandro Falcon Chavez - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 31.94 42.50 Peru 45.7241.2431.9445.2741.00

Bruno Benjamín Tapia Covarrubias - Chile WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 12.27 17.30 Chile 16.0319.5216.3620.9712.27
First 21 15.41 18.23 Chile 19.6918.3215.4116.6722.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.13 4.80 Chile 10.845.604.554.254.13
First 5 3.50 4.85 Chile 3.504.785.214.774.99
Pyraminx Final 17 11.25 13.00 Chile 13.8313.0819.7412.1011.25

Carlos Javier Ravelo Lima - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 29 19.19 22.01 Peru 25.5923.9620.9021.1619.19
2x2x2 Cube First 28 7.04 9.57 Peru 8.877.0415.699.0910.76

Christian Tonny Condori Sarmiento - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 13.23 15.26 Peru 18.5014.7716.0513.2314.97
Second 16 14.96 15.74 Peru 16.4314.9619.4515.3015.50
First 8 12.31 13.57 Peru 14.8017.7813.0712.3112.85
2x2x2 Cube First 15 4.16 6.46 Peru 4.977.324.167.108.04
Pyraminx Final 19 10.10 13.84 Peru 10.1012.8714.4414.2115.14

Cristhian Gabriel Liendo Arana - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 16.74 20.49 Peru 16.7419.3123.8419.6722.48
First 34 19.48 25.25 Peru 25.1121.6129.0419.4832.20
2x2x2 Cube First 22 6.41 7.37 Peru 6.737.558.057.836.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 1:30.99 Peru 1:30.99DNF

Daniel Quiñones Olgado - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 19.50 23.11 Peru 26.4723.5423.1322.6519.50
First 33 21.40 23.63 Peru 24.3722.3536.6621.4024.17
2x2x2 Cube First 23 5.55 7.47 Peru 5.556.6110.479.216.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 1:25.38 Peru 1:25.381:31.49
Pyraminx Final 11 8.35 10.63 Peru 8.598.3514.368.9415.98

Diego Oscar Roy Mamani Sanchez - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 1:14.14 1:37.36 Peru 1:25.76DNF1:54.251:32.081:14.14

Dilan Lautaro Almora Berlanga - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 23.82 29.20 Peru DNF33.2424.2823.8230.09
2x2x2 Cube First 19 4.76 7.27 Peru 8.964.767.306.777.73
Pyraminx Final 14 7.51 11.00 Peru 10.3811.0511.58DNF7.51

Edson Bryan Béjar Román - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.75 13.05 Peru 10.7512.4614.9413.2413.44
Second 3 9.80 11.55 Peru 12.8011.0812.6710.899.80
First 9 11.62 13.70 Peru 14.7313.4711.6212.90DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 41.80 54.93 Peru 53.8653.0957.8559.4841.80

Eduardo Andre Salas Catunta - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 20.88 25.94 Peru 26.4132.8820.8824.8826.54
First 31 22.39 23.14 Peru 25.4722.4324.4522.3922.53
Pyraminx Final 22 17.69 23.26 Peru 26.1019.66DNF17.6924.03

Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.98 10.55 Peru 11.1810.9411.509.548.98
Second 2 8.63 10.61 Peru 11.7110.8410.118.6310.87
First 2 8.33 11.00 Peru 11.1611.9211.5310.308.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.10 3.72 Peru 3.892.104.193.074.76
First 2 2.81 3.45 Peru 2.812.854.862.834.66

Edward Daniel Hancco Huayllani - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 22.18 24.81 Peru 22.1825.8423.6624.9427.21
First 28 18.66 21.24 Peru 19.1721.4418.6623.1024.84
2x2x2 Cube First 24 5.44 7.51 Peru 5.44DNF7.048.546.94
Pyraminx Final 18 10.99 13.03 Peru 11.8010.9915.0012.3614.92

Elias Nathaniel Paliza Indacochea - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 14.24 14.44 Peru 14.2414.3514.4316.3514.53
Second 17 11.26 15.87 Peru 13.68DNF11.2613.7520.18
First 10 11.41 14.92 Peru 12.1918.5214.0418.6811.41

Emmanuel Samir Galdos Rodriguez - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 20.46 24.28 Peru DNF24.3920.4622.7425.70
First 30 21.19 22.97 Peru 21.6829.6722.6424.6021.19
2x2x2 Cube First 18 4.86 7.18 Peru 8.474.866.676.3912.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 1:20.61 Peru 1:20.611:54.79
Pyraminx Final 16 11.64 12.50 Peru 11.6412.2512.7613.0412.50

Esteban Daniel Rivera Diban - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 12.89 14.23 Peru 14.5015.0012.8913.2015.01
Second 9 13.02 14.05 Peru 14.2014.7213.0213.2319.80
First 15 14.05 16.34 Peru 18.1314.0518.3815.4115.49
2x2x2 Cube First 25 6.41 8.12 Peru 6.4110.976.9510.866.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 45.17 49.41 Peru 51.0647.7245.1750.6649.86

Favio Alberto Garcia Zevallos - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 24.84 26.43 Peru 27.5225.1924.8427.2726.82
2x2x2 Cube First 30 8.75 10.23 Peru 10.289.6710.7511.078.75

Fernando Ticona - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 13 14.42 15.62 Peru 14.4215.3814.6819.1716.80
Second 12 13.51 15.23 Peru 17.2015.5815.8514.2613.51
First 17 14.62 16.97 Peru 17.1822.5218.7015.0414.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.17 5.62 Peru 5.745.774.176.735.35
First 12 4.08 5.85 Peru 4.085.766.868.904.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 49.90 52.91 Peru 56.091:08.4351.6949.9050.96
Pyraminx Final 10 8.15 10.26 Peru 9.3914.628.1510.1111.28

Fernando Vilca Leonardo - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.65 11.58 Peru 11.189.6510.7013.4512.85
Second 6 11.19 13.56 Peru 15.5011.8016.4813.3711.19
First 3 11.66 11.94 Peru 11.7213.0812.1411.6611.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.70 3.60 Peru 3.463.722.703.635.09
First 3 3.36 4.39 Peru 3.364.974.014.464.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 42.10 46.13 Peru 45.0444.451:20.7442.1048.90

Francis Fidel Carlos Pacco - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 41.79 48.21 Peru 58.1446.8741.7945.8851.89

Gabriel Tadeo Requena Hinojosa - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 25.48 28.20 Peru 29.9031.3328.8925.8025.48

Gadiel Arias - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 25.28 28.57 Peru 28.5154.0128.5625.2828.65
2x2x2 Cube First 20 5.96 7.28 Peru 5.967.496.269.258.08

Gael Arias - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 24.77 28.13 Peru 29.2727.6827.4432.0824.77
2x2x2 Cube First 26 7.01 8.26 Peru 7.018.798.147.858.90

Hector Huanqque - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 13.85 17.73 Peru 17.5216.4321.2919.2313.85
First 16 15.79 16.80 Peru 16.2917.4817.2215.7916.88
2x2x2 Cube First 14 3.55 6.10 Peru 5.083.558.377.225.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 58.45 1:02.88 Peru 1:05.011:00.331:03.421:04.8858.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Peru DNFDNFDNS
Pyraminx Final 21 12.25 15.52 Peru 21.8613.4114.9512.2518.19

Helar Gomez Chalco - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 12.61 16.90 Peru 23.5016.9012.6116.0117.79
First 25 15.80 19.30 Peru 17.4722.7417.6915.8024.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.32 5.52 Peru 6.29DNF4.325.195.08
First 11 4.67 5.63 Peru 4.944.677.587.164.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:54.28 DNF Peru 3:54.28DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 9 7.81 9.75 Peru 7.819.0511.549.7710.42

Jael Riggenbach - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 10.94 11.23 Peru 10.9411.1811.3811.7011.12
Second 5 9.27 12.81 Peru 13.4713.329.2712.5712.53
First 7 9.62 13.19 Peru 12.3213.6713.8413.589.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 46.51 51.86 Peru 46.5157.1551.93

Jaime Zárate Flores - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 56.59 1:15.89 Peru 1:13.991:09.201:24.471:31.2856.59

Jhair Anthony Ccora Mamani - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 18.48 20.73 Peru 18.4818.7123.2622.3921.08
First 26 19.38 20.33 Peru 19.9119.3820.5720.5920.50
2x2x2 Cube First 27 5.35 8.27 Peru 10.925.35DNF6.867.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 1:25.64 Peru 1:25.64DNF
Pyraminx Final 20 11.46 14.18 Peru 15.9213.9911.4618.3612.64

Jorge Daniel Quispe Cutipa - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 21.53 24.24 Peru 26.7421.5321.7225.7525.24
First 32 19.93 23.56 Peru 19.9326.4326.4622.1722.08

Jose Rodriguez Huillca - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 24.94 27.35 Peru 25.3327.9824.9428.7531.17

Jossy Nikol Rodriguez Soncco - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 58.93 1:02.22 Peru 1:12.931:05.8158.931:01.2859.56

Josue Manuel Herencia Quispe - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 49.50 1:07.08 Peru 1:12.021:09.7959.421:48.1449.50

Juan Gualberto Quispe Leiva - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 31.12 38.40 Peru 44.0838.3542.3031.1234.55

Juan Humberto Huanqque Ccapa - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 42.25 45.07 Peru 43.1247.7450.3944.3542.25
2x2x2 Cube First 32 18.68 19.98 Peru 18.6820.2518.7920.9126.39

Leithian Riggenbach - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 17.40 24.96 Peru DNF17.4021.0421.4032.44
First 20 16.77 18.22 Peru 24.5818.9417.6818.0416.77
2x2x2 Cube First 21 5.73 7.36 Peru 8.215.737.686.427.98
Pyraminx Final 2 5.78 7.38 Peru 5.786.037.578.5410.50

Lucciano Florez - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 9.56 12.23 Peru 12.6410.689.5614.6313.38
Second 4 11.30 12.15 Peru 12.8611.3011.3312.2712.87
First 4 8.83 12.24 Peru 13.4512.2912.5211.908.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.79 3.58 Peru 3.363.703.672.795.99
First 1 2.41 2.93 Peru 2.883.062.854.412.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 35.20 44.90 Peru 46.6141.4246.6756.1935.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 6:27.89 DNF Peru 6:27.89DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 6 6.04 9.12 Peru 8.576.048.939.8614.01

Luis Fernando Ymata Canchary - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 16.19 19.19 Peru 18.3916.1917.5421.6523.84
First 23 16.20 18.81 Peru 17.7520.7616.2018.1420.54
2x2x2 Cube First 17 5.35 6.96 Peru 6.908.677.176.825.35
Pyraminx Final 7 7.40 9.20 Peru 7.4017.258.2210.219.18

Marcelo Omar Quispe Cutipa - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 12.88 17.11 Peru 18.8015.0612.8817.4621.16
First 24 13.60 19.10 Peru 20.9521.5413.6020.8015.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.75 4.18 Peru 4.153.754.126.744.28
First 7 3.63 5.12 Peru 3.638.455.384.765.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Peru DNFDNFDNS
Pyraminx Final 13 5.92 10.88 Peru 9.955.9211.4712.8211.21

Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 16 11.26 16.90 Peru 24.8912.9311.2614.6823.08
Second 8 12.40 13.61 Peru 12.4014.5013.3915.4212.95
First 6 11.12 13.18 Peru 12.2215.4812.5611.1214.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.59 5.17 Peru 6.843.594.454.706.36
First 4 2.90 4.72 Peru 7.102.905.043.405.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 41.55 44.56 Peru DNF41.5546.2643.9143.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:20.10 3:34.11 Peru 3:33.993:48.233:20.10
Pyraminx Final 8 6.83 9.46 Peru 10.816.839.2911.718.28

Marco Antonio Sánchez Huamani - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 18 16.16 19.05 Peru 16.1624.0617.0819.5520.53
Second 18 14.82 16.80 Peru 16.3916.0014.8218.0218.62
First 19 15.83 17.97 Peru 18.5416.7120.3818.6715.83
2x2x2 Cube First 16 5.45 6.85 Peru 6.665.456.589.137.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 59.16 1:03.87 Peru 1:04.2759.161:13.7959.921:07.42
Pyraminx Final 15 8.35 12.37 Peru 11.008.3515.9612.0414.06

Matias Antonio Sejje Flores - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 1:05.69 1:30.65 Peru 1:27.231:42.501:28.101:36.631:05.69

Matías Alejandro Málaga Encalada - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 24.29 29.33 Peru 30.1128.3734.3329.5024.29
First 36 23.34 27.12 Peru 26.5226.5923.3433.2628.24
2x2x2 Cube First 31 8.29 10.81 Peru 10.118.299.7813.7112.55

Moises Jose Mamani Jucharo - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 37.10 38.64 Peru 50.9237.1038.6238.8938.41

Natán Riggenbach - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 17 16.60 17.76 Peru 17.1816.6018.0718.0418.27
Second 14 13.56 15.39 Peru 16.8713.8515.4513.5623.50
First 18 14.68 17.16 Peru 17.0214.6821.0116.9117.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 3:06.58 DNF Peru DNF3:06.58DNF

Neal Benavente Garate - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 1:21.33 DNF Peru DNFDNF1:28.961:21.331:30.21
2x2x2 Cube First 34 18.42 28.63 Peru 22.1151.2023.0318.4240.74

Nicolás Chise - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 25.27 29.00 Peru 34.9531.8425.2728.5426.63
2x2x2 Cube First 29 6.15 9.63 Peru 8.8613.9811.608.446.15

Oscar Paul Mamani Oscalla - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 12.73 13.82 Peru 14.1215.2712.7313.0214.32
Second 11 12.58 14.95 Peru 12.5814.8215.8118.3714.22
First 13 13.58 16.19 Peru 15.8813.5815.2918.8117.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.82 5.29 Peru 4.795.725.366.333.82
First 10 3.02 5.43 Peru 7.163.796.923.025.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 56.80 1:05.34 Peru 58.421:13.801:14.731:03.7956.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:38.84 DNF Peru DNFDNF3:38.84
Pyraminx Final 5 5.80 8.95 Peru 10.025.809.969.027.88

Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 14 15.03 16.06 Peru 15.0315.9416.1619.0516.09
Second 13 14.41 15.34 Peru 16.7017.3514.8114.4114.52
First 11 13.84 15.40 Peru 16.0920.4214.0916.0213.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.56 4.33 Peru 3.565.354.134.714.15
First 8 3.35 5.22 Peru 3.355.769.485.574.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 46.93 52.43 Peru DNF55.3750.5046.9351.43
Pyraminx Final 3 6.03 7.45 Peru 7.847.336.038.547.17

Percy David Davalos Salas - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 15 14.70 16.15 Peru 14.7016.0517.5616.1216.28
Second 15 15.37 15.70 Peru 15.4116.0726.6715.6315.37
First 14 13.82 16.34 Peru 19.6615.9816.3213.8216.73

Percy Flavio Chacón Cutipa - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 28.30 37.97 Peru DNF33.4042.9937.5228.30

Piero Stefano Menéndez Jaramillo - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 16.54 19.30 Peru 18.0520.2519.9916.5419.87
First 22 14.20 18.56 Peru 20.8614.2015.5419.2721.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.91 4.98 Peru 4.756.555.314.883.91
First 9 4.43 5.41 Peru 4.436.297.204.445.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 57.43 1:10.81 Peru 1:08.3857.431:16.281:09.181:14.86
Pyraminx Final 12 9.33 10.66 Peru 11.2511.819.3310.899.85

Rachel Riggenbach - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 9.77 11.55 Peru 11.5110.7112.44DNF9.77
Second 10 10.47 14.44 Peru 14.8910.4716.0313.9314.49
First 5 11.53 12.91 Peru 12.0413.9113.9312.7811.53

Raferts Tupac Cruz - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 1:44.11 DNF Peru 2:31.40DNFDNF2:04.991:44.11

Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 18.75 20.98 Peru 21.4421.1520.6018.7521.19
First 27 14.69 20.39 Peru 20.5120.7414.6921.8919.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.49 5.05 Peru 4.494.505.615.056.31
First 6 3.67 4.95 Peru 5.814.005.033.6712.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 1:03.21 DNF Peru 1:03.211:05.981:11.80DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 1 5.99 7.37 Peru 6.735.9911.048.556.82

Rodney Oscar Johan Mamani Sanchez - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 1:57.68 DNF Peru DNF1:57.68DNF2:04.992:54.98

Rodrigo Sebastian Sejje Flores - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 41.74 46.67 Peru 43.2348.6441.7448.151:37.78

Rodrigo Zarate - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 12.80 15.24 Peru 15.7415.0528.8212.8014.92
Second 7 12.30 13.59 Peru 13.2812.3013.3914.0916.93
First 12 13.89 15.43 Peru 14.8413.8913.9317.7717.51
2x2x2 Cube First 13 3.39 6.10 Peru 7.746.096.965.253.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 50.21 53.86 Peru 50.2154.8056.3650.421:06.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 45.56 56.09 Peru 47.641:15.0745.56
Pyraminx Final 4 6.36 8.72 Peru 7.266.3615.2311.427.49

Smeling Becerra - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.09 10.67 Peru 11.409.0911.8910.6110.01
Second 1 7.76 9.64 Peru 11.887.7611.269.448.21
First 1 9.64 9.98 Peru 9.649.949.8511.8010.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 35.83 39.16 Peru 35.8342.2343.3136.1439.11

Steven Grober Benavente Garate - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 27.90 32.32 Peru 35.0428.9927.9039.5732.92
2x2x2 Cube First 33 12.84 23.13 Peru 28.2326.0412.8425.9017.44

Xin Zhang (张欣) - China WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 1:34.07 2:11.11 China 2:17.652:25.352:09.611:34.072:06.08