CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019


Date
Sep 7 - 8, 2019
City
Vladivostok, Russia
Venue

Lugovaya 52a, Vladivostok, Primorskiy kray, Russia

Address
ул. Луговая, 52а, Vladivostok, Russia
Details

Students club Pallada

Website
CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019 website
Organizers
Alexey Polyashov, CCCSTORE.RU, Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto, IPO "Speedcubing Federation" (МОО "Федерация Спидкубинга"), and Tatyana Yaquinto (Татьяна Якинто)
WCA Delegate
Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж)
Contact

Alexey Polyashov, info@cubingrf.org, org@cccstore.ru, Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto, Tatyana Yaquinto)

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

ATTENTION! Please read "Registration requirements".

Пожалуйста, смотрите группу ВКонтакте для важных новостей.
ВНИМАНИЕ! Обратите внимание на раздел "Требования к регистрации" и полностью его прочитайте.

Events
Competitors
45
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 200 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 500 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Участие платное, оплатить участие можно здесь: https://cubingrf.org/ccc-qualification-vladivostok-2019/. Пожалуйста, перед оплатой убедитесь, что Вы зарегистрировались на чемпионат. Выбрать дисциплины можно здесь

После регистрации и успешной оплаты в течение 2-3 дней Ваша заявка будет принята, а на почту придет соответствущее уведомление

Если Ваше имя не появляется в списке участников в течение 2-3 дней с момента оплаты, пожалуйста, проверьте следующее:
1. Проверьте, что Вы действительно зарегистрировались на чемпионат. Для этого перейдите по этой ссылке.
2. Проверьте, что Вы ввели имя в соответствии с инструкциями. Пример правильного варианта: Nikolay Masson.
3. Если Вы участвуете НЕ в первый раз, то убедитесь, что у Вас привязан WCA ID. Для этого можно перейти сюда. Если Вас встречает поле поиска, то значит, что Вы не привязали WCA ID
4. Если все вышеперечисленное выполнено - проверьте Вашу почту (в т.ч. папку "Спам"). Возможно, там есть письмо от организаторов. Если писем нет - напишите на почту info@cubingrf.org
5.В случае отказа регистрации взнос не возвращается


You can pay the entry fee here: https://cubingrf.org/ccc-qualification-vladivostok-2019/. Please make sure that you've successfully registered before paying. If you haven't already, you can choose your events here

After successful registering and paying your registration will be accepted in 2-3 days. You'll also receive an email notification

If you don't appear in the competitors list within 2-3 days after payment, please check the following:
1. Check that you have actually registered for the competition - here
2. If you have already participated in WCA competitions, please check that you've claimed your WCA ID
3. Please check that you've entered your name correctly. An example of correct name : Stefan Pochmann
4. If you've checked all this already, please check your email Inbox (and Spam) - maybe there is a message from the organizers. If you didn't receive any messages - please contact info@cubingrf.org
5. In case of refusal of the registration, the contribution is not refundable

Aleksandr Rudenko (Александр Руденко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 14.04 17.28 Russia 14.0416.7919.1215.9420.31
First 18 15.95 19.87 Russia 26.3415.9519.7619.0620.80
2x2x2 Cube First 18 6.66 7.67 Russia 8.287.836.968.236.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 1:46.46 Russia 1:46.462:23.72
Pyraminx Final 9 10.93 12.12 Russia 12.0711.7810.9312.5213.13
First 10 6.20 10.82 Russia 15.189.6411.8510.976.20
Skewb First 14 18.36 34.25 Russia 36.5029.7618.3643.3836.50

Alexandr Ignatiev (Александр Игнатьев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 19.26 23.15 Russia 19.2633.8323.7120.0125.73
First 22 21.07 24.28 Russia 24.8224.0124.02DNF21.07
Pyraminx First 12 9.10 11.10 Russia 22.3410.7711.119.1011.41

Alexandr Uliankin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 28.70 41.93 Russia 52.1440.141:01.6628.7033.50
2x2x2 Cube First 24 7.62 11.14 Russia 9.9312.8111.627.6211.88
Pyraminx First 17 12.19 13.22 Russia 13.5112.9314.9213.2312.19
Skewb Final 9 13.92 15.46 Russia 14.7916.1215.4613.9217.77
First 10 15.99 19.59 Russia 20.5720.0736.3518.1415.99

Alexey Polyashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 3 9.67 12.04 Russia 14.0512.1013.129.6710.91

Andrey Mishin (Андрей Мишин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 17.76 20.11 Russia 17.7619.9319.9633.8620.44
First 17 16.08 18.61 Russia 16.0817.6023.4020.0818.14
2x2x2 Cube First 15 4.44 7.27 Russia 8.089.997.236.504.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 1:12.81 1:26.27 Russia 2:23.681:25.111:33.581:20.121:12.81
Combined First 10 1:00.91 1:06.77 Russia 1:09.401:04.711:41.951:06.211:00.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 11 39.51 Russia 44.0339.51
Megaminx Combined First 8 2:52.88 Russia 3:01.802:52.88
Pyraminx First 11 9.86 11.09 Russia 10.489.8613.5511.6011.18
Skewb Final 2 5.07 7.90 Russia 9.407.859.375.076.47
First 1 6.69 7.01 Russia 7.186.757.246.697.10

Artem Mikriukov (Артем Микрюков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 37.14 1:06.19 Russia 47.5043.38DNF1:47.7037.14
2x2x2 Cube First 27 10.99 11.36 Russia 18.9711.0611.8411.1910.99
Megaminx Combined First 9 2:53.55 Russia 2:53.55DNF
Pyraminx First 21 9.44 13.80 Russia 13.079.4420.8614.5113.81
Skewb First 13 19.34 30.44 Russia 19.3425.6330.1335.57DNF

Artem Saverchuk (Артем Саверчук) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 38.40 43.97 Russia 44.3443.8238.4043.7646.15
Pyraminx First 24 10.33 15.04 Russia 10.3317.6918.4612.2415.20

Denis Tsoy (Денис Цой) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 14.96 16.01 Russia 15.4217.5214.9616.8815.72
First 10 11.96 15.73 Russia 17.8515.9511.9613.3818.57
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 51.89 58.95 Russia 51.891:08.821:01.9059.6555.31
Combined First 7 46.37 53.55 Russia 55.2257.2951.6046.3753.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:37.42 1:45.64 Russia 1:42.171:45.141:51.271:49.601:37.42
Combined First 4 1:39.46 1:43.53 Russia 1:45.331:39.461:54.221:41.701:43.55

Dmitrii Muchkaev (Дмитрий Мучкаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 14.24 16.13 Russia 15.7015.6414.2417.0523.34
First 13 13.99 16.88 Russia 13.9918.2618.2814.1018.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.11 5.00 Russia 4.114.767.024.695.56
First 5 2.98 4.99 Russia 5.383.497.596.102.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 12 1:04.56 1:23.41 Russia 1:21.711:04.561:25.061:27.241:23.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 9 2:31.16 Russia 2:34.562:31.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 23.53 28.44 Russia 28.1723.5328.6828.4749.46
Combined First 5 24.92 29.23 Russia 26.2233.7934.6224.9227.69
Megaminx Final 5 1:48.24 1:56.13 Russia 1:48.691:48.921:48.242:10.792:20.81
Combined First 5 2:00.54 2:09.11 Russia 2:10.552:00.542:14.992:08.872:07.90
Pyraminx Final 10 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
First 6 2.55 6.83 Russia 6.707.8610.232.555.94
Skewb Final 8 10.72 14.46 Russia 18.7010.7213.7416.6313.01
First 9 13.94 16.24 Russia 13.9415.3019.5016.7316.70

Dmitriy Kievskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 54.48 1:03.08 Russia 1:10.7259.4659.06DNF54.48
Megaminx Combined First 10 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 29 10.89 17.61 Russia 17.8222.7310.8912.2924.09

Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 11.28 12.23 Russia 13.0111.6912.0013.2411.28
Second 5 11.66 12.38 Russia 12.1512.4211.6612.8712.56
First 2 10.61 11.84 Russia 13.0511.6510.8210.6113.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.86 4.53 Russia 3.866.904.974.464.17
First 3 2.26 4.83 Russia 3.954.536.026.112.26
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 42.76 46.12 Russia 45.2747.2145.8951.5342.76
Combined First 2 37.92 44.78 Russia 2:22.0042.9847.8243.5437.92
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:28.45 1:35.05 Russia 1:48.711:33.691:39.851:28.451:31.60
Combined First 3 1:34.80 1:39.36 Russia 2:09.271:34.801:39.041:39.891:39.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 18.36 19.97 Russia 19.5820.3923.4619.9318.36
Combined First 3 21.15 21.43 Russia 21.7621.3022.5921.2421.15
Megaminx Final 3 1:05.65 1:14.10 Russia 1:16.201:16.051:16.451:10.041:05.65
Combined First 3 1:09.82 1:14.67 Russia 1:17.621:12.931:18.641:09.821:13.46
Pyraminx Final 1 4.06 5.53 Russia 7.384.065.425.116.05
First 1 4.92 5.23 Russia 5.155.335.215.584.92
Skewb Final 4 5.17 9.86 Russia 8.3910.495.1711.4910.69
First 5 5.95 10.13 Russia 10.969.5410.6410.205.95

Dmitry Razmeta (Дмитрий Размета) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 30 30.48 32.70 Russia 34.2831.5430.4832.2738.94
2x2x2 Cube First 23 7.17 10.71 Russia 10.5612.297.1716.759.29

Dmitry Salakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 23.98 26.85 Russia 23.9827.0428.2226.2227.30
First 23 17.22 27.37 Russia 29.3028.6324.1817.2233.81
2x2x2 Cube First 22 6.89 10.26 Russia 8.5513.2215.986.899.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 2:04.03 Russia 2:04.03DNF
Pyraminx First 22 8.27 13.98 Russia 15.028.2710.35DNF16.57
Skewb First 12 18.90 27.65 Russia 27.2849.5618.9026.1029.57

Elisei Yaquinto - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 34 35.59 39.93 Russia 40.1737.3035.5942.32DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 31 12.52 17.16 Russia 20.7312.5217.9929.1412.77
Pyraminx First 32 6.94 DNF Russia 6.94DNFDNF9.239.68

Elizaveta Logashenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 31 9.25 37.07 Russia 44.239.2522.6544.33DNF

Elizaveta Rudenko (Елизавета Руденко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 31 22.79 33.42 Russia 37.75DNF22.7930.8831.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 2:18.10 Russia DNF2:18.10
Pyraminx First 28 13.55 17.04 Russia DNF20.1514.3513.5516.62

Igor Kim - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 52.54 57.79 Russia 52.541:01.7955.861:00.9056.62
2x2x2 Cube First 32 21.40 26.94 Russia 32.5921.4041.6023.9324.31
Pyraminx First 26 10.90 15.19 Russia 21.3319.2010.9012.2314.13

Igor Kucheryavii (Игорь Кучерявый) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 29 29.63 31.11 Russia 32.2442.8530.7030.3829.63
2x2x2 Cube First 16 3.09 7.42 Russia 11.169.146.496.643.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 2:04.59 Russia 2:09.632:04.59
Pyraminx Final 8 7.53 9.46 Russia 11.098.107.539.2011.92
First 7 4.75 8.25 Russia 7.128.0111.874.759.63
Skewb First 15 9.70 DNF Russia 13.25DNF9.7011.74DNF

Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 10.19 12.67 Russia 11.7113.9112.4010.19DNF
Second 4 11.46 12.24 Russia 11.4612.4714.7912.5211.73
First 5 11.72 13.84 Russia 15.6311.7216.3513.3012.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 5.72 6.54 Russia 6.866.3514.205.726.41
First 8 3.07 5.57 Russia 6.023.718.046.983.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 53.62 59.08 Russia 1:02.521:00.711:08.8453.6254.02
Combined First 8 53.56 57.21 Russia 53.561:09.1955.1358.2258.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:40.35 1:48.31 Russia 1:40.351:50.172:06.801:54.371:40.39
Combined First 5 1:31.58 1:43.86 Russia 1:31.581:42.611:45.261:43.811:45.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 27.48 30.95 Russia DNF30.9428.1833.7427.48
Combined First 8 25.23 32.49 Russia 32.1234.0132.7032.6525.23

Ilya Sokolov (Илья Соколов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 14.20 15.45 Russia 14.2017.1514.7119.8414.48
Second 3 11.40 12.17 Russia 11.4811.4013.4111.6314.96
First 7 12.33 14.46 Russia 15.7215.9212.3312.5515.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.18 3.41 Russia 3.162.183.553.525.64
First 1 2.51 3.78 Russia 4.213.59DNF3.532.51
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 43.86 53.40 Russia 53.1653.6153.4356.4443.86
Combined First 5 45.69 51.15 Russia 53.4753.0650.4749.9145.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 8 1:59.75 2:04.05 Russia 2:03.201:59.752:00.622:46.052:08.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 20.54 23.74 Russia 23.9521.9726.0325.3020.54
Combined First 2 18.81 20.57 Russia 18.8122.3726.0219.5519.80
Megaminx Final 4 1:18.99 1:33.14 Russia 1:18.991:26.231:39.941:33.261:48.92
Combined First 4 1:24.48 1:34.93 Russia 1:40.451:42.761:27.391:36.951:24.48
Pyraminx Final 5 5.04 7.87 Russia 7.578.755.047.2810.75
First 4 4.02 6.30 Russia 5.745.737.444.0213.19
Skewb Final 1 5.29 7.55 Russia 6.867.817.985.298.95
First 2 6.46 7.49 Russia 8.957.477.926.467.08
Square-1 Combined Final 1 13.95 22.36 Russia 25.4429.5322.1513.9519.48

Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 14.37 16.95 Russia 14.3714.4420.6017.7018.72
Second 9 11.82 14.12 Russia 12.4013.7016.4316.2611.82
First 8 13.47 15.14 Russia 13.4719.8913.7116.6515.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 4.18 4.59 Russia 4.566.234.184.804.40
First 4 4.29 4.87 Russia 5.274.676.274.294.67
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 50.70 56.71 Russia 53.7759.931:03.8750.7056.42
Combined First 6 50.61 53.01 Russia 50.6154.8555.3650.6553.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 7 1:45.30 2:01.49 Russia 2:17.711:51.302:12.402:00.771:45.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 23.76 28.61 Russia 33.6223.7625.3532.0728.40
Combined First 9 27.93 33.80 Russia 35.3031.7027.9336.1834.41
Megaminx Final 1 57.95 1:00.30 Russia 59.311:01.5957.951:00.011:02.66
Combined First 1 1:04.97 1:07.63 Russia 1:08.661:08.571:05.661:11.621:04.97
Pyraminx Final 2 5.09 5.81 Russia 6.265.485.685.096.27
First 3 4.00 6.30 Russia 5.605.478.334.007.82
Skewb Final 6 8.09 10.28 Russia 10.108.09DNF8.5912.16
First 3 7.08 7.81 Russia 7.458.0812.587.087.89
Square-1 Combined Final 2 16.24 29.29 Russia 34.3331.1344.6922.4016.24

Ivan Zavgorodniy (Иван Завгородний) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 11.35 15.42 Russia 19.6915.2811.3513.5317.46
Second 2 10.64 11.51 Russia 11.3111.1514.0312.0610.64
First 4 12.33 13.75 Russia 12.3318.2915.6713.0312.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 5.08 5.55 Russia 5.675.088.175.345.63
First 2 2.43 4.48 Russia 5.493.435.474.532.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 39.49 50.77 Russia 50.3539.4951.0850.8751.64
Combined First 3 42.12 46.19 Russia 42.1245.441:02.1447.3545.79
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:23.21 1:31.41 Russia 1:23.211:36.111:32.141:30.131:31.97
Combined First 2 1:24.21 1:38.06 Russia 1:37.421:46.261:24.211:30.501:56.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 6:10.06 DNF Russia DNFDNF6:10.06
Pyraminx Final 3 5.48 6.49 Russia 7.4111.475.646.415.48
First 5 4.34 6.64 Russia 4.346.226.836.887.03

Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 28 25.34 30.59 Russia 25.3433.8330.5727.3742.15
2x2x2 Cube First 17 4.89 7.62 Russia 6.444.899.189.137.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 1:41.73 Russia 1:41.731:54.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 10 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 8:37.81 DNF Russia DNFDNF8:37.81
Megaminx Final 6 2:05.56 2:27.90 Russia 2:58.962:05.562:26.242:25.092:32.38
Combined First 6 2:04.87 2:13.13 Russia 2:08.082:17.042:04.872:18.882:14.26
Pyraminx First 15 7.91 12.16 Russia 13.2015.6912.9110.387.91
Skewb First 17 18.88 DNF Russia 18.8824.2619.73DNFDNF
Square-1 Combined Final 5 48.86 56.86 Russia 48.8653.531:18.5452.811:04.25

Kirill Goncharov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 27 23.39 30.25 Russia 31.1532.2527.3423.3936.61
2x2x2 Cube First 29 10.10 12.73 Russia 14.0110.9513.2310.10DNF
Skewb First 16 15.86 DNF Russia DNF21.0715.8624.43DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 6 57.78 1:19.79 Russia 1:47.2957.781:25.581:11.801:21.98

Ksenia Moskaltsova (Ксения Москальцова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 26.50 41.35 Russia 50.1937.1226.5036.7557.95
2x2x2 Cube First 28 6.88 11.70 Russia 12.886.8810.63DNF11.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Makar Leonov (Макар Леонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 12.39 13.58 Russia 13.3614.9312.4512.39DNF
Second 6 11.74 12.85 Russia 13.4514.3812.4511.7412.66
First 6 11.75 13.93 Russia 13.1211.75DNF12.9415.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 11 55.67 1:12.75 Russia 1:11.401:22.671:15.271:11.5755.67
Square-1 Combined Final 8 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Maksim Kuchuk (Максим Кучук) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 12.74 14.61 Russia 17.0121.1312.7413.1413.68
Second 10 11.69 15.06 Russia 18.7411.6913.5314.1117.54
First 9 12.93 15.25 Russia 16.0919.3815.7812.9313.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 5.48 6.34 Russia 5.536.697.096.795.48
First 7 3.69 5.38 Russia 6.203.696.065.364.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 38.52 47.22 Russia 42.8453.6145.2238.5259.02
Combined First 4 43.76 47.77 Russia 43.7652.6043.7650.3249.24
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:44.53 1:56.97 Russia 1:52.291:48.542:29.871:44.532:10.09
Combined First 6 1:49.36 1:59.65 Russia 1:49.362:01.482:10.181:57.432:00.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 8:56.78 DNF Russia DNF8:56.78DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 26.19 30.79 Russia 32.6835.6328.6331.0626.19
Combined First 7 26.00 30.78 Russia 30.9228.8237.2426.0032.60
Megaminx Combined First 10 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 27 12.57 15.78 Russia 17.6316.3712.5713.3522.50

Mikhail Gorokhov (Михаил Горохов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 16.11 17.67 Russia 17.5321.2516.9518.5416.11
First 20 15.50 21.59 Russia 25.5423.6821.1015.5020.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.13 5.83 Russia 4.907.254.135.3419.24
First 9 4.23 5.75 Russia 5.094.2310.917.574.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 1:33.53 1:39.99 Russia 1:56.361:33.531:38.571:37.311:44.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 1:20.32 Russia 1:20.32DNF
Pyraminx First 16 9.94 12.55 Russia 11.7122.4114.4511.489.94
Skewb Final 5 7.48 9.91 Russia 9.25DNF8.227.4812.25
First 4 7.41 9.41 Russia 7.4110.3712.009.538.33
Square-1 Combined Final 7 1:00.09 Russia 1:19.631:00.09

Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) - Mongolia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 5.76 8.60 Mongolia 10.057.565.7610.238.19
Second 1 8.58 9.52 Mongolia 8.5810.2510.948.799.52
First 1 8.72 9.55 Mongolia 9.009.1217.9810.548.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 34.25 35.98 Mongolia 34.3434.2538.0335.5741.70
Combined First 1 36.23 37.84 Mongolia 36.2338.3436.6938.5043.64
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 51.74 1:03.62 Mongolia 51.741:16.561:02.751:05.281:02.83
Combined First 1 1:00.10 1:07.22 Mongolia 1:06.991:11.041:00.101:10.191:04.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 9.87 14.37 NR Mongolia 15.0214.0414.049.8716.60
Combined First 1 13.20 16.39 Mongolia 13.2017.9816.1222.6515.07
Megaminx Final 2 1:06.47 1:10.38 Mongolia 1:19.741:13.801:10.031:06.471:07.30
Combined First 2 1:02.49 1:08.91 Mongolia 1:08.791:08.511:20.811:09.431:02.49
Square-1 Combined Final 4 21.77 NR 36.16 NR Mongolia 33.9631.8642.6546.4921.77

Nikita Sviridov (Никита Свиридов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 13.64 16.00 Russia 14.1020.7613.6414.5619.33
Second 8 13.14 14.05 Russia 14.9313.1714.3413.1414.63
First 14 13.65 17.12 Russia 18.0217.7415.7713.6517.84
2x2x2 Cube First 11 4.67 6.18 Russia 4.675.817.216.895.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 47.95 56.56 Russia 51.0856.361:02.2447.951:02.56
Combined First 9 55.20 59.66 Russia 1:01.141:08.7759.4258.4155.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 22.31 26.37 Russia 27.6529.1326.8322.3124.62
Combined First 4 22.64 25.54 Russia 25.8730.4824.7622.6426.00
Megaminx Combined First 7 2:12.15 2:26.81 Russia 2:40.322:24.742:27.832:12.152:27.87
Pyraminx Final 4 5.31 6.80 Russia 8.755.316.547.925.94
First 2 5.28 5.84 Russia 6.265.289.065.545.72

Nikita Volodin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 32.44 40.92 Russia 40.9244.7332.4437.1150.33

Oleg Nikulin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Skewb Final 3 6.85 8.82 Russia 9.297.4711.989.706.85
First 6 7.55 11.05 Russia 7.5510.5313.179.9412.68

Platon Shirinskii - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 32 32.62 37.10 Russia 32.6244.2334.4039.2937.61
2x2x2 Cube First 26 8.84 11.29 Russia 13.0613.3910.148.8410.67
Pyraminx First 14 9.91 11.59 Russia 13.0110.1016.2111.669.91

Robichev Semen - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 12 13.86 15.80 Russia 14.5620.7715.2517.5813.86
First 16 14.47 17.84 Russia 23.4519.5515.9414.4718.03
2x2x2 Cube First 19 6.90 7.89 Russia 7.467.686.908.5410.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 6:56.09 DNF Russia DNF6:56.09DNF
Pyraminx First 18 11.64 13.32 Russia 14.3812.9211.6412.6515.76

Rodion Lesnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 57.70 1:24.83 Russia 1:19.521:22.8657.701:32.11DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 30 11.17 12.80 Russia 11.17DNF12.4112.2813.71
Pyraminx First 25 11.54 15.13 Russia 11.5415.5517.6416.4013.45

Roman Kayukov (Роман Каюков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 11 13.25 15.79 Russia 15.5318.0513.2515.5616.29
First 11 15.58 15.95 Russia 16.3015.7016.0016.1615.58
2x2x2 Cube First 12 2.99 6.22 Russia 6.964.418.877.302.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 12 39.78 Russia 39.7848.58

Savva Mozhaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 20.62 22.96 Russia 20.6221.0027.6923.8024.08
First 24 20.19 28.14 Russia 32.2028.4620.1928.3627.61
2x2x2 Cube First 13 5.15 6.75 Russia 5.157.397.4011.635.45

Savva Savelev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 14.36 17.33 Russia 17.9817.8519.1416.1514.36
First 15 16.27 17.45 Russia 18.1718.7817.8216.3516.27
2x2x2 Cube First 20 6.84 8.18 Russia 9.378.236.946.849.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 1:21.41 1:31.76 Russia 1:21.411:32.121:30.081:33.08DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 49.28 Russia 49.2852.76
Megaminx Combined First 10 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 23 8.85 14.21 Russia 16.298.8515.8910.4616.86
Skewb First 7 8.27 12.91 Russia 9.088.2713.8423.7615.82

Tatyana Yaquinto (Татьяна Якинто) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 13 6.85 11.50 Russia 10.6011.7312.166.8528.97

Timofey Zakharchenko (Тимофей Захарченко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 12.72 13.63 Russia 13.6912.7213.4313.7824.26
Second 7 11.95 12.97 Russia 11.9512.6412.9313.3521.36
First 12 12.28 16.23 Russia 17.5418.0012.2815.7215.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.60 5.83 Russia 8.835.136.056.304.60
First 10 4.62 5.75 Russia 6.619.425.265.384.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 24.39 29.58 Russia 28.6124.3932.4427.7053.99
Combined First 6 23.76 29.31 Russia 23.7631.3329.2627.34DNF
Pyraminx Final 6 5.21 8.44 Russia 8.439.037.8610.405.21
First 8 4.26 8.42 Russia 8.669.866.734.269.94

Viacheslav Ostrovskii - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 21.11 23.81 Russia 21.1124.0126.9423.2924.12
First 21 23.20 24.22 Russia 29.3623.9623.2024.3924.32

Vladimir Khisamov (Владимир Хисамов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 23.18 25.22 Russia 25.1524.1326.3823.1827.99
First 25 21.87 28.19 Russia 21.8732.7628.2625.4630.85
2x2x2 Cube First 21 7.01 9.13 Russia 12.3515.087.517.017.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 1:00.37 Russia 1:00.37DNF
Pyraminx First 20 5.97 13.74 Russia 13.5311.76DNF5.9715.92
Square-1 Combined Final 3 24.39 31.01 Russia 31.2230.1424.3944.9931.66

Vladimir Shurygin (Владимир Шурыгин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 17.05 19.36 Russia 17.0523.4631.0717.4817.13
First 19 20.71 21.42 Russia 21.7121.6620.8920.7125.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 5.07 5.24 Russia 5.075.155.105.485.81
First 6 2.96 5.29 Russia 6.624.148.375.122.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 1:30.82 1:44.65 Russia 1:43.511:30.821:46.731:49.511:43.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 10 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 35.01 40.17 Russia 43.4035.0148.8737.6939.42
Combined First 10 36.43 Russia 41.6636.43
Megaminx Combined First 10 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 7 6.09 9.14 Russia 12.356.097.8512.847.22
First 9 4.65 9.85 Russia 8.9911.699.214.6511.34
Skewb Final 7 8.12 13.61 Russia 16.2710.0516.128.1214.67
First 8 11.86 14.54 Russia 16.1515.5711.8916.1511.86

Yan Stanchik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 33.22 37.38 Russia 35.2345.0537.5833.2239.32
2x2x2 Cube First 25 8.79 11.27 Russia 11.8511.068.7910.9113.46
Pyraminx First 30 17.52 19.12 Russia DNF17.5218.0217.6421.70

Yana Ignateva (Яна Игнатьева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 26 26.12 28.69 Russia 28.0433.2730.8727.1726.12
2x2x2 Cube First 14 6.31 7.17 Russia 7.616.417.486.317.66
Pyraminx First 19 10.67 13.54 Russia 13.5110.67DNF11.8215.30
Skewb First 11 14.44 20.14 Russia 14.4421.9017.2321.3022.02