B.O.N.D. Open 2017


Date
Feb 4 - 5, 2017
City
Bratislava, Slovakia
Venue

Slovak University of Technology

Address
Pionierska 15, 831 02
Details

On the first floor in the back, follow the signs.

Website
B.O.N.D. Open 2017 website
Organizers
Bence Barát, Dániel Varga, Niki Placskó, Olivér Perge, and europe.cubing.net
WCA Delegates
Niki Placskó and Olivér Perge
Contact

B.O.N.D. Open 2016 organization team

Information

Competitors limit is 55 people. For more information, check out the competition website!

Events
Competitors
54
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Anton Mozola - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 10.94 12.22 Slovakia 12.8512.8711.1212.7010.94
Second 10 10.33 11.44 Slovakia 10.3311.0311.8511.4312.66
First 10 10.63 11.61 Slovakia 10.6311.2012.90DNF10.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.87 2.79 Slovakia 2.042.441.873.885.47
Second 5 2.33 3.11 Slovakia 2.58DNF2.332.574.19
First 1 2.01 2.80 Slovakia 2.323.953.602.012.49
4x4x4 Cube Second 16 50.42 57.55 Slovakia 57.301:00.0650.4255.301:19.18
Combined First 18 52.46 56.19 Slovakia 55.1352.4659.0157.7055.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Slovakia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.13 20.47 Slovakia 15.1318.0023.6024.0519.81
Second 8 15.73 18.74 Slovakia 17.1217.9822.2015.7321.12
Combined First 7 15.56 17.66 Slovakia 17.7715.5620.1218.1117.09
Skewb First 19 8.87 11.31 Slovakia 9.6113.0911.238.8713.87
Square-1 Combined Final 10 24.79 29.64 Slovakia 33.9225.6724.7929.3435.87

Bence Barát - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 11.49 12.52 Hungary 11.4913.0111.7613.0712.80
Second 9 10.15 10.99 Hungary 10.8511.2211.9910.1510.91
First 1 8.77 9.88 Hungary 9.9110.7110.308.779.42
2x2x2 Cube Second 11 3.21 4.17 Hungary 5.223.383.216.313.90
First 5 2.01 3.13 Hungary 2.972.994.043.422.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 35.62 38.45 Hungary 35.7241.7137.9235.6246.45
Second 3 39.19 40.59 Hungary 39.1941.0740.7040.0041.85
Combined First 2 37.96 41.16 Hungary 41.1439.1637.9643.1845.04
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:08.56 1:14.44 Hungary 1:08.561:16.291:20.371:15.231:11.80
Combined First 2 1:07.87 1:10.45 Hungary 1:11.461:10.881:07.871:09.001:11.89
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:13.44 2:16.68 Hungary 2:19.342:13.442:17.26
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:12.52 3:15.04 Hungary 3:14.613:17.993:12.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 45.27 DNF Hungary 55.0445.27DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 9 16.64 19.57 Hungary 21.8522.2220.2216.6416.64
Combined First 8 16.32 19.52 Hungary 25.7316.3218.5922.8017.16
Clock Combined Final 6 13.15 15.91 Hungary 15.3617.20DNF15.1813.15
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:06.82 1:19.31 Hungary 1:06.821:24.201:28.461:13.481:20.24
Pyraminx Final 7 6.15 7.46 Hungary 9.208.667.176.156.54
First 10 5.50 7.31 Hungary 7.606.825.5010.567.50
Skewb Final 10 7.91 10.34 Hungary 12.6815.237.918.2610.09
First 6 6.41 7.36 Hungary 7.108.396.416.588.89
Square-1 Combined Final 3 16.56 20.73 Hungary 23.1720.6820.0321.4916.56
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 4/4 17:27 Hungary 4/4 17:27

Botond Ákos Mecséri - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 32.87 39.99 Hungary 39.4045.0735.5032.8746.24
2x2x2 Cube First 47 10.46 12.16 Hungary 10.4611.4122.0411.6713.40

Bálint Zsolnai - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 16.97 19.31 Hungary 16.9719.0820.3419.8718.99
First 32 14.55 16.27 Hungary 16.0916.2316.5014.5517.01
2x2x2 Cube Second 17 3.82 4.65 Hungary 4.673.824.605.804.69
First 29 3.43 5.56 Hungary 5.605.036.193.436.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 41 DNF Hungary DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 25.19 36.14 Hungary 36.9025.1935.9235.5940.89

Dalibor Mrška - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 11.01 14.49 Slovakia 15.5011.0114.6913.2930.71
First 14 8.76 12.19 Slovakia 8.7611.9211.5213.1315.99
2x2x2 Cube Second 18 4.06 4.73 Slovakia 5.356.394.064.274.56
First 11 3.28 4.22 Slovakia 4.834.333.503.285.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 52.37 57.91 Slovakia 52.931:00.031:02.191:00.7852.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 12 19.13 21.76 Slovakia 19.1323.0421.2424.8921.00
Combined First 9 18.18 19.77 Slovakia 19.2718.1821.8522.8418.19

Dieter Amberger - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:10.44 DNF Austria DNF1:10.44DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 7/9 52:30 Austria 7/9 52:30

Dániel Varga - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 10.23 12.04 Hungary 11.7813.0710.2311.2616.36
First 17 11.06 12.55 Hungary 11.0613.0212.5912.0414.81
2x2x2 Cube Second 19 3.94 4.74 Hungary 4.003.944.735.497.96
First 26 3.12 5.31 Hungary 5.077.323.125.815.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 44.67 46.07 Hungary 44.6753.2547.6045.8344.77
Second 7 43.69 48.30 Hungary 55.2147.2043.6945.0152.70
Combined First 7 45.08 47.67 Hungary 45.0845.7052.2148.2249.08
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:24.16 1:33.61 Hungary 1:36.431:32.551:24.16DNF1:31.84
Combined First 4 1:24.25 1:25.53 Hungary 1:24.301:25.021:27.281:24.251:29.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:06.04 3:08.67 Hungary 3:06.043:11.533:08.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:31.41 4:35.88 Hungary 4:34.014:31.414:42.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:16.10 DNF Hungary 2:16.10DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 10 17.14 19.76 Hungary 17.1417.4724.1820.7321.09
Combined First 10 16.63 19.79 Hungary 21.0316.6317.8230.4220.52
Clock Combined Final 7 15.83 17.83 Hungary 15.8317.8617.6517.9819.53
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:42.89 1:45.19 Hungary 1:42.891:44.971:45.151:45.461:59.15
Pyraminx Final 4 6.00 6.30 Hungary 6.346.386.776.006.18
First 8 5.43 7.03 Hungary 6.736.785.438.847.57
Skewb First 21 10.44 11.97 Hungary 16.2313.3710.4410.6011.93
Square-1 Combined Final 9 24.52 29.51 Hungary 24.5931.9332.0044.6824.52
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 2/3 20:37 Hungary 2/3 20:37

Eduard Mrug - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 18.48 21.17 Slovakia 23.7718.4819.1128.4520.63
2x2x2 Cube Second 34 4.25 6.23 Slovakia 4.256.837.455.626.24
First 37 4.62 6.78 Slovakia 6.984.625.717.65DNF
Skewb First 14 7.31 9.92 Slovakia 10.009.6910.067.3115.61

Filip Koiš - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 50.42 57.95 Slovakia 1:00.6959.4055.3759.0950.42
2x2x2 Cube First 50 10.55 18.69 Slovakia 24.4427.6616.6010.5515.02

Filip Kollár - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 14.19 20.12 Slovakia 23.8617.9214.1918.5724.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 28 4:03.82 Slovakia 4:03.82DNS
Clock Combined Final 10 26.78 Slovakia 26.78DNF
Pyraminx First 19 6.23 9.75 Slovakia 11.489.927.986.2311.36
Skewb First 28 12.52 18.64 Slovakia 23.2217.4722.1116.3412.52
Square-1 Combined Final 1 16.00 18.90 NR Slovakia 18.5216.0019.0519.1219.16

Gábor Szebeni - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 13.99 15.58 Hungary 15.3316.8915.0313.9916.38
First 38 15.38 19.65 Hungary 24.1117.1618.5623.2315.38
2x2x2 Cube Second 30 4.19 5.58 Hungary 4.644.195.876.706.22
First 32 5.41 5.98 Hungary DNF5.496.945.415.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 1:05.38 1:10.88 Hungary 1:05.381:10.581:09.081:29.721:12.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 34.64 DNF Hungary 34.6445.59DNFDNF35.30

Henrik Rónai - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 20.17 22.85 Hungary 23.4423.7821.3320.1724.60
2x2x2 Cube First 39 6.19 6.87 Hungary 17.346.496.846.197.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 1:36.39 Hungary 1:36.391:58.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 26 3:10.34 Hungary 3:10.343:19.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 38 53.01 Hungary 1:16.4353.01
Pyraminx First 29 10.31 14.52 Hungary 15.4913.1114.9710.3124.53

Hunor Bózsing - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 9.44 10.39 Hungary 10.679.449.8410.7110.65
Second 4 7.81 10.03 Hungary 10.409.3910.557.8110.31
First 3 9.78 10.01 Hungary 9.8010.2110.0213.059.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.44 4.00 Hungary 2.444.506.644.183.32
Second 7 2.65 3.55 Hungary 4.693.713.422.653.53
First 21 3.74 4.99 Hungary 9.693.943.744.246.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.47 42.69 Hungary 44.2048.0039.9635.4743.92
Second 1 35.93 37.06 Hungary 36.2836.3538.5439.0535.93
Combined First 3 34.63 41.17 Hungary 41.5840.9134.6341.0343.82
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:03.31 1:10.22 Hungary 1:13.831:07.231:13.521:03.311:09.90
Combined First 1 1:05.98 1:10.32 Hungary 1:06.951:05.981:13.551:10.881:13.14
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:17.90 2:25.28 Hungary 2:31.202:26.732:17.90
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:29.96 3:40.21 Hungary 3:48.123:29.963:42.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.30 15.29 Hungary 15.1816.3312.3016.1814.51
Second 4 12.73 14.49 Hungary 13.8815.9115.2312.7314.37
Combined First 2 12.27 14.30 Hungary 15.8112.2713.6517.3013.44
Clock Combined Final 4 11.32 13.54 Hungary 14.4513.7311.3214.3912.50
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:18.56 1:27.52 Hungary 1:40.761:26.711:26.481:29.361:18.56
Pyraminx First 17 7.14 9.41 Hungary 13.33DNF7.707.207.14
Skewb Final 5 5.17 7.72 Hungary 5.179.376.3219.507.46
First 5 6.31 7.24 Hungary 8.886.708.286.756.31
Square-1 Combined Final 11 18.64 30.73 Hungary 29.0746.7233.4229.6918.64

Igor Kowalczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.08 11.47 Poland 12.8612.5710.4311.4210.08
Second 6 9.65 10.21 Poland 10.5610.029.6510.0612.09
First 13 10.50 12.11 Poland 11.6510.9713.7110.50DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second 37 2.44 7.91 Poland 11.0612.462.446.316.37
First 13 3.16 4.35 Poland 5.063.993.164.00DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 1:11.15 Poland 1:11.15DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 29 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.77 14.46 Poland 17.0313.2215.8314.3212.77
Second 2 10.78 14.15 Poland 14.5514.2013.7110.7816.33
Combined First 1 11.31 13.69 Poland 14.0316.1613.9013.1311.31
Clock Combined Final 12 DNF Poland DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 20 3:38.37 Poland 3:56.803:38.37
Pyraminx First 22 7.10 10.44 Poland DNF7.327.467.1016.54
Skewb First 12 5.61 8.87 Poland 8.7810.839.855.617.97
Square-1 Combined Final 20 1:04.43 Poland DNF1:04.43

Jakub Chaloupka - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 14.81 20.14 Czech Republic 35.0214.8119.5021.2719.66
First 31 14.03 16.09 Czech Republic 18.0314.8714.0316.6916.72
2x2x2 Cube Second 21 4.21 4.81 Czech Republic 4.436.424.875.144.21
First 18 4.51 4.77 Czech Republic 4.515.084.724.518.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 1:08.34 Czech Republic 1:12.041:08.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 18 2:10.47 Czech Republic 2:11.662:10.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 DNF Czech Republic DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 7:17.33 Czech Republic 7:17.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Czech Republic DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 36 42.91 Czech Republic 42.911:10.46
Pyraminx First 20 6.90 9.84 Czech Republic 10.629.186.909.7111.12
Skewb First 11 7.91 8.75 Czech Republic 11.768.738.578.947.91
Square-1 Combined Final 13 25.28 32.85 Czech Republic 37.8728.8255.3231.8725.28

Jakub Drobný - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 13.06 15.64 Slovakia 15.3418.0514.5713.0617.01
First 30 13.63 15.40 Slovakia 13.6322.3315.3815.4815.35
2x2x2 Cube Second 27 4.93 5.20 Slovakia 5.464.945.215.564.93
First 16 3.54 4.70 Slovakia 4.274.605.236.983.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 55.44 1:03.15 Slovakia 1:13.891:02.771:00.8455.441:05.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 21.36 26.28 Slovakia 26.1121.3628.5024.2433.88
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:24.39 NR 1:32.59 Slovakia 1:38.841:33.381:31.281:33.121:24.39
Pyraminx First 33 4.08 DNF Slovakia 4.084.696.28DNFDNF

Ján Kočan - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 22.55 28.25 Slovakia 40.9732.6324.2922.5527.84
2x2x2 Cube First 46 4.31 9.57 Slovakia 8.5314.404.318.0212.17
Pyraminx First 27 7.30 12.27 Slovakia 13.3515.677.3012.7510.71
Skewb First 22 10.40 12.24 Slovakia 13.0112.6110.4011.1113.77

Karol Tomík - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 24.99 27.06 Slovakia 34.8725.9929.9525.2524.99
2x2x2 Cube Second 32 5.32 5.76 Slovakia 6.215.327.065.395.68
First 34 4.95 6.25 Slovakia 6.116.9310.184.955.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Slovakia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 39 54.24 Slovakia 54.241:03.04
Clock Combined Final 8 19.72 Slovakia 19.7221.50
Megaminx Combined Final 19 2:46.32 Slovakia 2:46.32DNF
Pyraminx First 14 4.83 8.37 Slovakia 10.096.149.374.839.60
Skewb First 16 8.91 10.45 Slovakia 9.978.9111.0410.3316.58
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF Slovakia DNF

Kristýna Vaštová - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 13.10 14.62 Czech Republic 19.4115.2213.1014.2814.36
First 26 12.82 14.68 Czech Republic 12.8213.5415.5717.1214.93
2x2x2 Cube First 43 6.29 7.38 Czech Republic 8.706.298.307.436.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 57.70 1:11.72 Czech Republic 1:02.201:16.041:16.911:18.1357.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 19 2:15.76 Czech Republic 2:52.712:15.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 31.98 37.20 Czech Republic 41.3332.9743.9837.3031.98
Clock Combined Final 11 29.75 Czech Republic 29.7533.89
Pyraminx First 28 8.68 12.39 Czech Republic 8.6820.8410.7516.3910.02
Skewb First 30 14.51 20.06 Czech Republic 21.8220.9517.4114.5123.87

Levente Kisgergely - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 15.16 16.98 Hungary 16.9316.4615.1617.8417.55
First 35 15.60 17.74 Hungary 20.6015.6018.9118.0416.27
2x2x2 Cube Second 33 4.75 5.97 Hungary 8.144.754.836.706.38
First 30 4.72 5.65 Hungary 6.387.964.725.175.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 37 1:17.49 Hungary 1:48.071:17.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 26.92 34.62 Hungary 26.9236.1945.0031.0136.65

Lukas Pohořelický - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 9.53 11.44 Czech Republic 11.3011.4111.609.5313.74
Second 5 9.13 10.12 Czech Republic 10.569.6010.2112.119.13
First 24 10.88 14.27 Czech Republic 11.4710.88DNF12.3419.01
2x2x2 Cube Second 22 3.87 4.82 Czech Republic 5.364.503.874.6113.68
First 15 3.05 4.41 Czech Republic 14.583.054.714.054.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 37.08 39.77 Czech Republic 40.9737.0840.5644.5937.77
Second 4 39.40 41.01 Czech Republic 43.7140.8142.0340.1939.40
Combined First 4 38.45 42.11 Czech Republic 44.3442.6638.4539.3348.68
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:15.60 1:25.46 Czech Republic 1:24.731:34.541:15.601:22.411:29.25
Combined First 5 1:22.14 1:27.79 Czech Republic 1:33.131:26.861:22.141:34.581:23.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:34.80 2:41.68 Czech Republic 2:44.172:46.072:34.80
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:18.26 4:25.27 Czech Republic 4:26.844:18.264:30.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.27 17.49 Czech Republic 14.2719.6118.4321.9614.42
Second 3 12.44 14.46 NR Czech Republic 12.4914.8916.0112.4420.37
Combined First 4 14.26 16.43 Czech Republic 16.7916.9214.2619.1915.58
Megaminx Combined Final 1 54.47 58.83 Czech Republic 54.471:15.1958.5257.241:00.74

Majko Koiš - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 28.52 39.76 Slovakia 39.2733.3846.6428.5248.14
2x2x2 Cube First 49 11.86 13.87 Slovakia DNF11.8612.4912.9516.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 40 2:30.96 Slovakia 2:38.512:30.96
Pyraminx First 31 16.65 21.31 Slovakia 27.5817.7416.65DNF18.61
Skewb First 31 16.16 26.50 Slovakia 55.6624.8116.1630.4324.26

Marek Majerik - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 11.45 13.40 Slovakia 13.7811.4512.9513.6913.57
First 19 12.02 13.20 Slovakia 12.0217.8212.0714.1913.35
2x2x2 Cube Second 13 2.52 4.34 Slovakia 7.285.742.524.023.27
First 27 2.11 5.33 Slovakia 5.297.284.486.232.11
4x4x4 Cube Second 18 51.78 59.05 Slovakia 51.781:04.681:02.231:01.4753.45
Combined First 16 52.94 55.34 Slovakia 53.5554.4952.941:11.1557.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 12 1:37.67 1:41.33 Slovakia 1:42.221:37.671:53.731:43.931:37.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:13.58 3:26.30 Slovakia 3:19.363:45.953:13.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:06.87 4:27.23 Slovakia 4:32.704:42.124:06.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 20 24.62 30.75 Slovakia 31.3233.4127.5224.6234.79
Combined First 19 21.64 25.52 Slovakia 38.4221.6427.4126.6822.48
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:42.14 1:43.73 Slovakia 1:42.671:45.841:45.221:42.141:43.30
Pyraminx First 18 5.99 9.59 Slovakia 9.3011.615.999.989.50
Skewb First 15 8.43 9.99 Slovakia 13.1710.709.949.328.43
Square-1 Combined Final 18 46.91 Slovakia 46.911:16.77

Marko Striieshyn - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 11 9.82 11.82 Ukraine 12.5812.259.8210.6213.38
First 8 10.30 11.19 Ukraine 11.9010.5910.3011.4511.54
2x2x2 Cube Second 16 2.98 4.62 Ukraine 4.878.732.984.974.01
First 35 4.60 6.56 Ukraine 4.605.457.147.0822.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 42.81 44.92 Ukraine 47.4946.4843.0842.8145.21
Second 5 39.28 42.11 Ukraine 39.2843.0040.4746.0942.85
Combined First 5 38.16 44.81 Ukraine 48.2645.2948.9540.8738.16
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:22.77 1:33.17 Ukraine 1:33.711:22.771:35.871:38.491:29.93
Combined First 8 1:33.07 1:35.81 Ukraine 1:33.071:33.511:43.531:35.391:38.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 4:29.66 Ukraine 4:29.66
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 6:25.19 Ukraine 6:25.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 18 20.96 26.81 Ukraine 28.9429.1224.5426.9620.96
Combined First 20 18.89 25.72 Ukraine 24.9018.8929.6132.2922.64
Pyraminx Final 1 2.96 3.97 Ukraine 4.115.723.382.964.41
First 1 3.24 3.59 Ukraine 3.453.743.683.243.63
Skewb First 32 6.80 DNF Ukraine 7.7115.00DNF6.80DNF

Martin Šebesta - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 9.50 11.69 Czech Republic 11.2814.6311.3112.489.50
Second 7 9.76 10.77 Czech Republic 11.399.7911.169.7611.36
First 9 9.54 11.39 Czech Republic 10.9112.8311.089.5412.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.86 3.52 Czech Republic 2.154.411.864.914.01
Second 2 2.24 2.88 Czech Republic 3.573.882.482.592.24
First 3 1.62 2.96 Czech Republic 3.211.622.944.982.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 46.73 50.70 Czech Republic 50.0057.3546.7352.2349.88
Second 6 42.57 47.23 Czech Republic 51.2942.5745.7947.6748.24
Combined First 17 46.58 55.55 Czech Republic 54.1946.581:04.0752.8659.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 23.96 28.18 Czech Republic 34.9923.9629.2925.4829.78

Matej Keblušek - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 19.88 23.09 Slovakia 19.8828.5224.1923.6921.38
2x2x2 Cube Second 24 4.40 4.92 Slovakia 4.604.405.096.125.07
First 12 3.63 4.32 Slovakia 4.784.535.413.633.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 37 45.22 Slovakia 45.22DNF
Pyraminx First 21 4.51 10.25 Slovakia 11.7012.684.519.339.73
Skewb First 13 7.56 8.99 Slovakia 10.377.617.5610.119.24

Matúš Grúň - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 33.13 41.59 Slovakia 39.90DNF33.1342.1742.71
2x2x2 Cube First 45 7.84 8.66 Slovakia 9.148.6919.318.157.84

Matěj Grohmann - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.33 10.34 Czech Republic 11.149.5810.2916.549.33
Second 1 8.11 9.39 Czech Republic 10.099.248.119.489.46
First 2 8.35 9.89 Czech Republic 12.1410.568.359.219.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.98 4.42 Czech Republic 2.984.394.755.264.12
Second 8 3.35 3.83 Czech Republic 5.713.603.783.354.11
First 8 2.46 3.34 Czech Republic 3.522.772.463.903.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 35.48 38.22 Czech Republic 39.5138.7736.3840.7835.48
Second 2 35.61 37.73 Czech Republic 38.5738.1040.7335.6136.51
Combined First 1 32.54 39.89 Czech Republic 43.9840.1637.1442.3732.54
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:11.44 1:17.25 Czech Republic 1:25.971:11.701:14.091:11.441:30.13
Combined First 3 1:09.45 1:15.06 Czech Republic 1:17.121:15.851:15.751:13.591:09.45
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:23.11 2:36.10 Czech Republic 2:56.752:23.112:28.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:31.58 3:42.40 Czech Republic 3:43.723:31.583:51.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 4:04.31 DNF Czech Republic 4:04.31DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.43 17.60 Czech Republic 19.0015.4320.7417.1316.66
Second 5 11.56 14.85 Czech Republic 17.4013.0218.8211.5614.14
Combined First 3 14.34 15.23 Czech Republic 15.4016.9214.6515.6514.34
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:04.53 1:12.17 Czech Republic 1:04.531:15.501:17.361:12.611:08.40
Pyraminx First 24 6.68 10.55 Czech Republic 11.469.356.6810.8313.50
Skewb Final 6 6.57 8.67 Czech Republic 6.577.699.658.6610.51
First 7 6.22 7.77 Czech Republic 10.058.757.187.376.22
Square-1 Combined Final 21 1:07.28 Czech Republic 1:18.051:07.28

Matěj Mužátko - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 8.33 10.93 Czech Republic 10.8812.3911.3810.538.33
Second 2 8.26 9.46 Czech Republic 8.979.7510.529.678.26
First 12 7.84 11.79 Czech Republic 12.637.8413.0810.2212.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.02 2.56 Czech Republic 2.232.022.238.033.22
Second 4 2.40 3.08 Czech Republic 3.373.132.404.972.73
First 2 1.72 2.88 Czech Republic 3.601.722.412.638.01
4x4x4 Cube Second 10 41.39 50.87 Czech Republic 51.261:00.6141.3952.4248.93
Combined First 13 40.95 53.17 Czech Republic 40.951:04.0052.5353.2453.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 9 1:30.65 1:36.06 Czech Republic 1:58.861:41.021:32.201:30.651:34.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:57.39 3:06.30 Czech Republic 3:04.593:16.912:57.39
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:12.54 Czech Republic 5:12.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Czech Republic DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 17 21.83 26.48 Czech Republic 21.8324.1028.6433.8926.71
Combined First 13 20.50 23.12 Czech Republic 23.5224.0320.5021.8130.04
Clock Combined Final 2 9.74 11.23 Czech Republic 11.6910.899.7413.1511.11
Pyraminx First 16 8.30 8.63 Czech Republic 8.308.968.589.928.36
Skewb Final 7 6.57 8.68 Czech Republic 8.1510.216.577.6811.28
First 8 6.16 7.99 Czech Republic 7.3617.096.169.826.80
Square-1 Combined Final 12 23.07 32.60 Czech Republic 39.7626.7031.341:11.3923.07
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 16/20 1:00:00 Czech Republic 16/20 1:00:00

Michaela Švecová - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 13.11 16.44 Slovakia 13.1123.3818.2914.0017.02
First 33 15.33 16.52 Slovakia 15.3318.0718.4415.9815.50
2x2x2 Cube Second 20 2.59 4.80 Slovakia 5.774.277.842.594.36
First 20 2.39 4.99 Slovakia 4.865.304.805.852.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 1:16.72 Slovakia 1:16.72DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 25 2:53.47 Slovakia 2:53.473:17.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 26.57 31.80 Slovakia 32.3636.2526.7837.0126.57
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:42.25 1:57.60 Slovakia 1:57.271:42.252:11.611:46.602:08.94
Pyraminx Final 6 4.90 6.94 Slovakia 7.547.775.574.907.71
First 9 5.67 7.10 Slovakia 5.676.389.127.767.17
Skewb Final 3 4.70 5.55 Slovakia 4.716.317.895.644.70
First 4 4.47 6.12 Slovakia 4.536.147.684.478.71
Square-1 Combined Final 5 16.87 23.09 Slovakia 16.8719.9923.8429.7025.44

Márton Vancsa - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 9.62 13.82 Hungary 14.9013.8812.6815.089.62
First 23 12.74 14.17 Hungary 15.0213.8717.3013.6112.74
2x2x2 Cube Second 29 4.16 5.55 Hungary 6.815.255.014.166.39
First 22 4.42 5.07 Hungary 4.885.834.425.554.79
4x4x4 Cube Second 20 53.71 1:00.15 Hungary 53.711:00.0254.341:06.081:10.82
Combined First 15 49.49 54.85 Hungary 49.4958.981:04.6653.3352.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 15 1:34.51 1:47.97 Hungary 1:56.231:44.651:43.021:34.511:56.32
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 4:20.94 Hungary 4:20.94
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 6:02.50 Hungary 6:02.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 5:53.20 DNF Hungary 5:53.20DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 24.95 27.82 Hungary 30.7231.3627.4824.9525.25
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:21.54 1:25.03 Hungary 1:23.231:27.501:21.541:30.091:24.35
Square-1 Combined Final 14 25.96 35.25 Hungary 25.9635.5438.6231.5942.27

Niki Placskó - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 17.75 18.42 Hungary 17.7723.0218.2719.2117.75
First 36 15.97 18.14 Hungary 17.8820.1518.6017.9515.97
2x2x2 Cube First 44 6.52 7.60 Hungary 7.766.528.417.507.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 39 2:07.17 Hungary 2:07.172:10.05
Clock Combined Final 9 25.80 Hungary DNF25.80
Pyraminx First 32 14.93 25.08 Hungary 28.9730.6633.6215.6214.93

Oliver Druska - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 25.52 35.87 Slovakia 1:20.0034.2925.5243.7829.55
2x2x2 Cube First 48 11.10 12.81 Slovakia 11.1013.2713.3911.7615.75

Oliver Kugler - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 9.35 13.65 Slovakia 13.5215.169.3512.7914.63
First 20 11.03 13.37 Slovakia 13.3811.0313.5113.2115.15
2x2x2 Cube Second 10 2.82 4.14 Slovakia 4.902.905.302.824.63
First 24 3.25 5.15 Slovakia 5.353.256.615.134.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 48.86 58.59 Slovakia 2:00.2156.5448.8659.6459.59

Olivér Perge - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 9.86 11.88 Hungary 15.2410.6912.479.8612.47
First 18 10.73 13.10 Hungary 13.1613.0917.0710.7313.06
2x2x2 Cube First 42 5.93 7.26 Hungary 7.956.327.508.515.93
4x4x4 Cube Second 14 49.85 53.63 Hungary 51.2953.2249.85DNF56.39
Combined First 19 46.96 57.07 Hungary 51.9346.9655.881:03.40DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:30.59 1:38.76 Hungary 1:30.591:36.301:45.091:34.881:47.85
Combined First 7 1:23.71 1:33.77 Hungary 1:23.711:39.041:32.231:32.641:36.45
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:40.75 Hungary 3:40.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 5:05.72 5:17.70 Hungary 5:05.725:37.085:10.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Hungary DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 23.01 27.72 Hungary 26.5323.0131.9128.8427.78
Clock Combined Final 1 8.55 10.27 Hungary 8.8311.198.5515.5210.80
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:06.44 Hungary 2:06.442:10.20
Pyraminx First 15 7.31 8.57 Hungary 15.439.447.317.478.80
Skewb First 25 7.86 15.21 Hungary 31.0522.777.869.2213.63
Square-1 Combined Final 15 27.54 35.30 Hungary 36.7839.3929.7327.5443.71
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF Hungary DNF

Patrik Školník - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 12.18 14.25 Slovakia 13.7512.1813.9415.0516.07
First 27 13.83 14.72 Slovakia 14.8815.0013.8314.2716.04
2x2x2 Cube First 38 4.76 6.78 Slovakia 4.766.226.218.037.91
4x4x4 Cube Second 19 54.49 59.79 Slovakia 1:02.4656.161:23.441:00.7554.49
Combined First 14 45.22 53.30 Slovakia 1:26.4145.2253.8358.4947.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 27 3:41.51 Slovakia 3:41.51DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 35 40.86 Slovakia 40.8657.55
Pyraminx First 30 6.29 15.06 Slovakia 17.5017.676.2914.2613.42
Skewb First 27 14.61 17.48 Slovakia 16.7023.1214.6116.5219.21

Peter Nagy - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 32.60 33.54 Slovakia 33.1433.4834.0034.1632.60

Petr Ambrož - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 13.15 DNF Czech Republic 21.5519.5013.15DNFDNF
2x2x2 Cube First 41 5.48 7.15 Czech Republic 5.486.827.347.308.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 1:09.97 Czech Republic 1:09.97DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 21 2:21.67 Czech Republic 2:24.002:21.67
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:01.06 Czech Republic 2:01.06DNF
Pyraminx First 26 9.74 12.08 Czech Republic 14.9712.0310.7513.479.74
Square-1 Combined Final 2 15.43 20.18 Czech Republic 16.0731.1824.7415.4319.74

Philipp Ručka - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 10.04 12.38 Slovakia 13.4510.0413.1316.2710.55
First 16 10.90 12.38 Slovakia 15.8512.3813.2610.9011.50
2x2x2 Cube Second 26 4.29 5.18 Slovakia 5.445.184.296.704.91
First 19 2.91 4.80 Slovakia 4.093.588.346.722.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 1:11.56 Slovakia 1:16.051:11.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 24 2:46.99 Slovakia 2:46.993:24.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.99 16.40 Slovakia 13.9916.3417.4615.4130.98
Second 1 11.77 NR 13.87 NR Slovakia 20.6411.7713.0412.3816.18
Combined First 6 12.44 17.23 Slovakia 15.8112.4422.8016.3019.59
Pyraminx First 25 8.99 11.31 Slovakia 10.6011.9914.2911.338.99
Skewb First 23 10.20 13.57 Slovakia 35.2513.3810.2013.6413.68
Square-1 Combined Final 19 50.80 Slovakia 50.80DNF

Pál Szekrényessy - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 11.77 14.75 Hungary 15.0011.7713.4516.0515.81
First 29 12.68 14.82 Hungary 12.6813.6413.5317.2818.06
2x2x2 Cube Second 31 4.26 5.64 Hungary 4.266.985.746.784.40
First 28 4.37 5.38 Hungary 5.485.464.375.415.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 57.66 1:00.83 Hungary 57.661:04.1158.631:01.351:02.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 29.95 34.06 Hungary 33.2133.2540.7835.7229.95

Richard Dyntera - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 10.78 14.07 Czech Republic 15.5712.7013.9416.4610.78
First 21 11.68 13.51 Czech Republic 14.7913.5014.8411.6812.25
2x2x2 Cube Second 25 4.20 4.94 Czech Republic 4.204.824.745.276.42
First 10 2.73 4.08 Czech Republic 3.734.562.733.958.98
4x4x4 Cube Second 17 47.95 57.86 Czech Republic 57.4656.8347.951:02.5259.30
Combined First 10 43.76 50.24 Czech Republic 47.3352.5250.8743.7652.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 14 1:40.18 1:45.43 Czech Republic 1:45.381:47.041:43.871:48.021:40.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 14 17.96 23.05 Czech Republic 20.6320.6817.9627.8328.69
Combined First 14 19.77 23.22 Czech Republic 26.2919.7737.0422.5020.86
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:25.63 1:29.80 Czech Republic 1:29.211:30.491:29.691:25.631:38.66
Skewb First 29 13.22 18.74 Czech Republic 20.1013.2218.1417.9724.15

Salamon Tűzkő - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.72 10.36 Hungary 8.7212.4110.2811.019.79
Second 3 9.02 10.01 Hungary 9.989.4810.589.0212.19
First 5 9.28 10.62 Hungary 9.889.2811.6010.6711.30
2x2x2 Cube Second 9 3.03 3.89 Hungary 4.023.803.033.845.19
First 4 2.97 3.06 Hungary 3.056.692.973.003.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 36.31 47.82 Hungary 47.4147.4953.9748.5636.31
Second 8 45.20 48.99 Hungary 50.9049.41DNF45.2046.67
Combined First 6 38.54 46.94 Hungary 45.7538.5447.5153.0147.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.37 16.16 Hungary 18.3117.3314.6116.5413.37
Second 6 14.82 15.98 Hungary 14.8216.6916.1215.6916.14
Combined First 5 15.97 16.49 Hungary 20.0815.9715.9916.4717.01

Samuel Neslušan - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 25.98 31.37 Slovakia 29.7425.9834.9629.4048.17
2x2x2 Cube First 40 4.71 7.04 Slovakia 9.204.716.967.416.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 40 1:34.20 Slovakia 1:34.201:42.97
Megaminx Combined Final 21 DNF Slovakia DNFDNS
Pyraminx First 23 4.74 10.52 Slovakia 9.9312.914.748.7114.12
Skewb First 17 9.34 10.51 Slovakia 9.9711.179.3411.8110.39

Szabolcs Szántai - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 11 6.56 7.84 Hungary 9.257.456.836.5612.59
Skewb Final 4 4.75 6.06 Hungary 7.004.754.866.606.71
First 2 3.65 4.76 Hungary 4.673.653.686.625.93
Square-1 Combined Final 6 18.47 25.77 Hungary 26.2724.7218.4729.2426.31

Sándor Nágel - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 16.13 18.91 Hungary 18.0120.4418.2930.4816.13
First 37 17.84 19.39 Hungary 18.3619.0117.8436.5820.79
2x2x2 Cube Second 36 2.82 6.32 Hungary 2.826.995.736.926.31
First 36 4.06 6.76 Hungary 7.736.745.814.069.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 1:00.90 1:04.79 Hungary 1:06.431:00.901:15.441:06.351:01.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 2:19.31 Hungary 2:19.312:38.29
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 5:09.19 Hungary 5:09.19
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 8:25.43 Hungary 8:25.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 31.33 45.99 Hungary 46.3031.331:06.5744.4247.26
Pyraminx Final 10 4.54 8.42 Hungary 9.079.947.274.548.92
First 5 4.86 6.09 Hungary 5.599.134.865.677.00
Skewb First 26 13.00 15.37 Hungary 14.8815.8615.3613.0016.63

Timo Hromádka - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 11.80 13.70 Slovakia 13.7214.3315.7211.8013.05
First 22 13.36 13.99 Slovakia 14.1113.3613.6418.1014.22
2x2x2 Cube Second 28 4.01 5.34 Slovakia 5.146.085.824.015.06
First 25 5.08 5.26 Slovakia 5.265.085.355.188.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 1:01.96 1:10.13 Slovakia 1:07.611:01.961:33.551:13.211:09.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 16 1:49.57 Slovakia 1:49.572:32.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:13.58 NR DNF Slovakia DNF1:13.58DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 19 25.31 27.69 Slovakia 26.3429.20DNF25.3127.52
Combined First 17 21.06 25.09 Slovakia 26.2224.8927.4221.0624.17
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 7/12 59:06 Slovakia 7/12 59:06

Tomáš Nguyen - Vietnam WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 9.67 11.87 Vietnam 11.9212.4512.9011.259.67
First 7 7.55 11.10 Vietnam 11.3212.039.9512.407.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.01 3.10 Vietnam 2.013.07DNF3.912.31
Second 1 1.91 2.82 Vietnam 1.933.702.824.261.91
First 7 2.00 3.33 Vietnam 3.913.952.002.144.19
4x4x4 Cube Second 13 44.87 51.53 Vietnam 52.9555.6044.8749.5952.06
Combined First 11 41.08 51.38 Vietnam 1:02.2544.6356.3841.0853.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 17 1:59.86 Vietnam 1:59.862:04.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 19.57 DNF Vietnam 19.5728.4821.64DNFDNF
Second 7 14.89 17.62 Vietnam 18.3814.8920.7717.5916.90
Combined First 11 17.83 21.19 Vietnam 22.9617.8320.8322.3020.43
Pyraminx Final 2 4.82 5.83 Vietnam 7.375.144.826.815.53
First 2 4.08 4.82 Vietnam 4.994.465.0014.154.08
Skewb Final 2 3.87 4.87 Vietnam 4.696.533.874.365.57
First 3 4.28 5.56 Vietnam 4.5911.654.286.315.77
Square-1 Combined Final 8 26.83 28.88 Vietnam 30.2729.2426.8327.1337.72

Tomáš Novotný - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.70 9.75 Czech Republic 8.999.248.7011.9811.03
Second 8 7.38 10.96 Czech Republic 9.8711.627.3811.3912.09
First 4 9.74 10.19 Czech Republic 9.7410.609.999.99DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.38 4.67 Czech Republic 3.387.044.604.305.12
Second 3 1.98 2.94 Czech Republic 5.521.983.402.293.13
First 23 2.40 5.11 Czech Republic 5.574.685.195.472.40
4x4x4 Cube Second 11 48.44 50.99 Czech Republic 50.9150.1848.4451.8752.27
Combined First 8 47.65 49.47 Czech Republic 47.6556.4550.0848.5049.82
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:26.70 1:30.02 Czech Republic 1:30.011:33.541:32.911:26.701:27.13
Combined First 6 1:30.82 1:32.85 Czech Republic 1:38.491:31.461:33.621:33.471:30.82
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:45.51 Czech Republic 3:45.51
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 5:24.80 Czech Republic 5:24.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Czech Republic DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 11 19.14 20.73 Czech Republic 22.0619.2320.8924.9019.14
Combined First 15 18.29 23.57 Czech Republic 23.0128.2723.5224.1918.29
Clock Combined Final 5 11.48 14.60 Czech Republic 11.48DNF17.9113.5312.35
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:03.67 Czech Republic 2:43.342:03.67
Pyraminx First 12 6.83 8.02 Czech Republic 9.728.727.206.838.13
Skewb Final 9 8.08 9.77 Czech Republic 10.569.088.089.8410.39
First 9 6.67 8.13 Czech Republic 7.778.788.348.296.67

Tomáš Zatroch - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 11.24 11.94 Slovakia 12.8111.2411.6811.3413.85
First 15 10.48 12.24 Slovakia 13.5612.4411.2310.4813.04
2x2x2 Cube Second 14 3.74 4.47 Slovakia 6.424.044.593.744.77
First 14 3.36 4.40 Slovakia 4.616.434.263.364.32
4x4x4 Cube Second 15 51.51 55.64 Slovakia 1:01.4051.5153.9351.601:05.12
Combined First 20 50.56 57.44 Slovakia 1:10.4159.6050.5654.7258.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 13 1:33.33 1:43.01 Slovakia 1:50.801:44.291:33.331:47.751:36.98
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:45.46 3:16.64 Slovakia 3:01.644:02.822:45.46
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:34.91 4:39.39 Slovakia 4:34.914:43.634:39.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 16 17.71 23.67 Slovakia 17.7123.2724.1729.3223.58
Combined First 16 20.40 24.30 Slovakia 30.0720.4025.3721.9625.56
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:28.20 1:31.10 NR Slovakia 1:35.391:28.201:31.331:33.141:28.82
Pyraminx First 13 3.19 8.21 Slovakia 7.35DNF3.196.7810.49
Skewb First 18 7.96 11.02 Slovakia 12.3610.847.9614.779.85
Square-1 Combined Final 7 12.80 NR 28.56 Slovakia 30.6725.5029.5035.1512.80

Vilius Ribinskas - Lithuania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 12 9.75 11.85 Lithuania 15.409.7510.8410.9113.81
First 11 8.53 11.64 Lithuania 8.5310.7211.5512.6512.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.40 3.92 Lithuania 3.683.404.153.924.76
Second 6 3.26 3.51 Lithuania 5.073.663.263.593.27
First 6 2.74 3.19 NR Lithuania 3.344.372.743.023.20
4x4x4 Cube Second 12 39.16 51.21 Lithuania 51.2748.8853.4839.1653.60
Combined First 12 51.29 52.46 Lithuania 51.4252.1953.8153.7651.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 11 1:32.66 1:40.29 Lithuania 1:45.151:41.881:32.661:33.851:45.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 4:03.27 Lithuania 4:03.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 6:15.20 Lithuania 6:15.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Lithuania DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 18.44 26.71 Lithuania 29.4227.6823.0436.3818.44
Clock Combined Final 3 11.08 NR 12.47 NR Lithuania 12.2513.3811.0812.3012.86
Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:18.63 Lithuania 2:43.112:18.63
Pyraminx Final 8 6.29 7.59 Lithuania 7.937.886.956.2911.09
First 3 5.13 5.68 NR Lithuania 5.996.185.135.905.16
Skewb Final 8 8.54 9.24 Lithuania 10.278.928.549.759.04
First 10 6.74 8.24 Lithuania 7.798.916.748.0310.02
Square-1 Combined Final 16 36.74 45.26 Lithuania 36.7451.4737.931:00.2946.39

Vincent Švec - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 10.44 12.31 Slovakia 10.4413.8911.6316.5711.40
First 25 11.55 14.45 Slovakia 12.5311.5514.6716.1616.41
2x2x2 Cube Second 15 3.38 4.59 Slovakia 4.995.654.103.384.69
First 17 3.96 4.76 Slovakia 3.964.784.745.514.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 55.55 1:04.11 Slovakia 1:01.171:09.891:09.2555.551:01.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 23 2:27.44 Slovakia 2:27.442:46.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Slovakia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 24.90 34.01 Slovakia 35.4732.2524.9034.3238.28
Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:39.59 Slovakia 2:39.592:45.76
Pyraminx Final 5 4.56 6.43 Slovakia 6.546.317.094.566.43
First 6 5.23 6.40 Slovakia 7.016.395.805.239.89
Skewb First 24 8.61 14.95 Slovakia 35.7813.678.6111.8019.39
Square-1 Combined Final 17 38.18 Slovakia 52.4338.18

Vojtěch Kundera - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 9.60 12.21 Czech Republic 12.379.6011.8412.4212.75
First 6 10.16 10.83 Czech Republic 11.0410.7312.6410.1610.73
2x2x2 Cube Second 12 3.30 4.25 Czech Republic 4.184.283.305.484.28
First 9 2.54 3.82 Czech Republic 3.974.134.422.543.37
4x4x4 Cube Second 9 47.02 50.16 Czech Republic 47.0251.9747.401:47.3951.12
Combined First 9 42.75 50.24 Czech Republic 1:00.1252.4848.8349.4242.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 10 1:32.79 1:39.30 Czech Republic 1:50.471:37.561:37.891:42.451:32.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 13 19.22 21.98 Czech Republic 24.2419.2221.7323.4820.72
Combined First 12 17.83 22.06 Czech Republic 17.8320.8821.9223.3828.31
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:25.30 1:37.85 Czech Republic 1:25.301:42.641:36.031:41.451:36.07
Pyraminx Final 3 5.32 5.83 Czech Republic 5.965.655.325.876.92
First 4 5.04 6.04 Czech Republic 9.055.365.046.596.17
Skewb Final 1 3.35 4.46 Czech Republic 3.355.603.414.387.72
First 1 3.43 3.71 NR Czech Republic 4.993.553.763.813.43
Square-1 Combined Final 4 16.59 22.51 Czech Republic 16.5922.6521.1025.7623.79

Ágoston Demény - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 14.92 17.47 Hungary 17.0718.6114.9217.4317.91
First 34 13.48 17.28 Hungary 17.6713.4817.7816.5717.60
2x2x2 Cube Second 23 3.79 4.90 Hungary 4.883.794.775.965.04
First 33 5.46 6.24 Hungary 5.468.746.195.936.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 1:05.84 1:07.14 Hungary 1:08.641:05.841:20.321:06.631:06.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 25.93 29.13 Hungary 31.3927.8432.7628.1525.93

Ágoston Török - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 12.89 14.84 Hungary 15.9315.4713.5215.5412.89
First 28 13.54 14.79 Hungary 13.5414.7018.9415.2814.38
2x2x2 Cube Second 35 3.54 6.30 Hungary 3.546.775.309.926.83
First 31 4.89 5.98 Hungary 7.146.076.105.774.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 55.69 1:03.70 Hungary 1:17.3155.691:00.401:11.9858.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 22 2:26.01 Hungary 2:34.462:26.01
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 5:34.76 Hungary 5:34.76
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 7:55.53 Hungary 7:55.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 15 22.18 23.66 Hungary 24.3324.2722.18DNF22.38
Combined First 18 20.83 25.12 Hungary 20.8323.9628.3325.1526.24
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:11.67 Hungary 2:11.672:24.81
Pyraminx Final 9 6.17 7.72 Hungary 9.817.937.016.178.22
First 7 6.31 6.65 Hungary 7.656.506.316.506.95
Skewb First 20 11.50 11.74 Hungary 11.5611.8314.7011.8211.50