Australian Nationals 2018


Date
Oct 6 - 7, 2018
City
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia
Venue

Ainslie Football Club

Address
52 Wakefield Avenue, Ainslie ACT 2602
Organizers
Jayden McNeill, Lynette Svanosio, and Speedcubing Australia
WCA Delegates
Ethan Pride, Liam Sweet, Nathan Seeto, Sebastian Robbins, and Tim McMahon
Contact

Speedcubing Australia

Information
Events
Competitors
199
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 300 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is $20 (Australian Dollar).
The registration fee has to be paid through Stripe here once registered.
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded a 100% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

You will receive an email stating "Your registration for Australian Nationals 2018 is submitted and pending approval". This does NOT mean that you are on the Registration List. You will go onto the Waiting List.

Competitors on the Waiting List will not be reviewed until payment is made.

Registration may close earlier if the limit is reached. It may close within an hour of opening.
We will not be accepting onsite registrations.

Waiting List:

The Waiting List is sorted and processed based on the order of payment.
It may take a day or two to manually review.
You will receive an email "Your registration for Australian Nationals 2018 has been accepted" once approved and you will appear on the Competitor list on the competition page.
Competitors still on the Waiting List will receive a refund and be deleted on 25th of September. They may ask for a refund earlier.

Refunds:

Competitors on the Waiting List may withdraw and receive a refund by contacting Speedcubing Australia via email.

Aarinvetri Vijaianandh Buvana - India WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 186 1:28.47 1:46.44 India 2:01.411:42.391:28.471:45.801:51.14
2x2x2 Cube First 167 13.81 28.94 India 25.86DNF30.5630.4013.81
Pyraminx Combined First 133 DNF India DNFDNF

Aaron Keith - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 59 13.57 14.40 Australia 13.6715.4014.3813.5715.15
First 63 13.38 14.92 Australia 16.2113.7613.3821.2214.79
2x2x2 Cube Second 65 4.81 5.55 Australia 6.115.334.816.775.22
First 41 3.46 4.76 Australia 5.103.975.225.663.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 62 47.66 1:04.06 Australia DNF59.6758.0847.661:14.42

Adrian Tadulan - Philippines WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 99 17.99 20.99 Philippines 18.0224.0217.9921.9922.96
First 98 17.69 18.98 Philippines 19.6417.6917.9819.3325.50
2x2x2 Cube First 124 6.12 8.33 Philippines 9.608.106.128.218.67
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF Philippines DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 87 36.32 43.12 Philippines 47.4938.0336.3243.8352.44
Pyraminx Combined First 110 14.18 17.94 Philippines 19.8014.18DNF18.7415.27

Akito Nipatcharoen - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 16 8.69 10.37 Australia 10.478.6912.4610.4810.17
Second 8 8.82 9.47 Australia 10.038.908.8210.839.47
First 20 9.87 11.04 Australia 10.069.8713.4011.7811.27
2x2x2 Cube Second 37 2.96 4.72 Australia 4.152.965.374.675.35
First 23 3.19 3.88 Australia 3.194.133.814.433.71
4x4x4 Cube Second 43 44.30 55.19 Australia 51.6458.911:01.8644.3055.01
Combined First 25 40.30 47.45 Australia 47.6548.021:04.9446.6840.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 33 1:48.79 1:50.16 Australia 1:51.911:48.791:48.882:02.521:49.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 31 3:55.37 4:22.94 Australia 3:55.374:19.464:54.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 20 16.49 22.23 Australia 20.4516.4927.6822.1724.08
Combined First 24 19.26 22.90 Australia 27.3719.2624.2922.2722.13
Pyraminx Combined First 124 19.79 Australia 28.3919.79
Skewb Combined First 66 7.72 13.08 Australia 13.817.7227.7416.848.60

Alan Ma - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 77 14.87 16.72 Australia 17.0414.8716.2116.9220.07
First 49 13.35 13.78 Australia 13.4014.3513.3513.6017.68
4x4x4 Cube Second 32 42.74 49.62 Australia 55.2242.7447.6849.8251.35
Combined First 26 45.01 48.04 Australia 45.4950.9245.0159.7147.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 27 1:34.24 1:47.31 Australia 1:56.741:53.301:34.241:50.791:37.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 24 14.68 22.76 Australia 36.1114.6821.1720.2526.86
Combined First 12 17.77 18.47 Australia 17.7720.8318.1219.5117.79
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:00.75 1:04.81 Australia 1:14.491:06.741:02.501:00.751:05.18

Alan Ranie - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 114 4.39 7.75 Australia 7.789.414.398.307.16
Skewb Combined First 64 7.35 12.86 Australia 12.5215.7115.8910.347.35

Alex Park - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 136 19.97 25.85 Australia 28.0521.8027.7028.4519.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 67 DNF Australia DNFDNF

Alex Tedeschi - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 46 11.93 14.21 Australia 13.8417.6816.2711.9312.51
Second 18 10.37 10.97 Australia 10.5011.6010.3718.1010.80
First 34 11.34 12.25 Australia 12.7214.2011.3712.6511.34
2x2x2 Cube Second 24 3.30 4.08 Australia 4.523.653.304.084.60
First 55 3.58 5.49 Australia 7.184.983.586.195.29
4x4x4 Cube Second 41 48.45 54.08 Australia 2:45.8952.2555.9454.0448.45
Combined First 42 51.90 55.37 Australia 55.6453.3358.8451.9057.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 52 2:10.21 Australia 2:10.212:33.33
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 52 Australia 52
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 40 19.85 27.90 Australia 28.8527.8519.8553.4127.00
Combined First 49 24.56 28.49 Australia DNF24.5628.3928.5728.51
Pyraminx Second 29 5.28 7.75 Australia 5.289.607.306.689.26
Combined First 41 6.56 8.99 Australia 6.569.0110.247.7310.33
Skewb Combined First 51 6.35 10.80 Australia 6.3515.7310.4910.4711.43

Alexander Ball - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 148 26.30 30.95 Australia 40.6526.3033.2431.2328.39
2x2x2 Cube First 118 3.82 7.90 Australia 10.318.093.8211.175.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 108 1:14.69 Australia DNF1:14.69
Pyraminx Second 42 4.86 9.42 Australia 7.949.9311.994.8610.40
Combined First 39 7.74 8.83 Australia 9.688.3510.098.477.74

Ali Ashrafy - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 175 50.99 59.47 Australia 58.48DNF50.991:01.9957.93
2x2x2 Cube First 156 16.85 19.54 Australia 16.8517.5617.5223.55DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 119 17.60 Australia 29.0217.60
Skewb Combined First 108 20.75 Australia 20.7528.37

Andrew Pines - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 66 14.39 15.52 Australia 14.3914.5618.4516.6515.35
First 42 11.58 13.04 Australia 14.2511.9815.4912.9011.58
2x2x2 Cube Second 43 3.74 4.88 Australia 3.744.854.984.806.48
First 52 4.48 5.30 Australia 5.365.824.736.084.48
4x4x4 Cube Second 45 52.89 56.08 Australia 56.3457.5954.3252.891:01.20
Combined First 46 46.97 55.84 Australia 46.9755.3953.5659.1358.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 46 1:54.51 2:05.26 Australia 1:54.512:01.022:12.602:16.032:02.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 32 3:55.85 4:25.44 Australia 3:55.854:36.164:44.32
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF Australia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 36 20.94 26.87 Australia 20.9427.3031.9225.6427.66
Combined First 42 21.60 27.11 Australia 25.8521.6032.0129.6425.85
Clock Combined Final 14 18.65 23.94 Australia 18.6521.28DNF21.7228.83
Megaminx Combined Final 22 1:35.83 1:47.04 Australia 1:45.061:39.481:56.592:24.601:35.83
Pyraminx Second 19 4.08 6.52 Australia DNF5.604.087.666.29
Combined First 12 2.74 6.33 Australia 9.702.747.626.315.06
Skewb Final 5 4.94 5.72 Australia 4.945.845.127.536.21
Second 9 4.90 5.33 Australia 5.165.616.874.905.22
Combined First 13 4.71 5.41 Australia 4.715.105.886.595.25
Square-1 Combined First 45 48.96 Australia 48.961:05.78

Andy Gong - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 7.54 10.10 Australia 9.2610.8315.687.5410.22
Semi Final 11 8.74 9.75 Australia 9.688.749.2210.3412.04
Second 6 7.37 9.02 Australia 10.3010.197.378.368.52
First 11 8.79 9.97 Australia 8.799.3610.3712.9210.18
2x2x2 Cube Second 17 1.51 3.70 Australia 5.791.513.703.783.61
First 2 1.39 2.25 Australia 1.932.392.421.392.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 34.32 35.98 Australia 38.1634.6937.5435.7134.32
Second 8 34.55 39.31 Australia 34.5536.6645.2448.4336.02
Combined First 7 33.63 37.86 Australia 40.5742.4036.9633.6336.05
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:14.70 1:32.78 Australia 1:28.561:30.791:40.951:38.981:14.70
Combined First 10 1:12.86 1:19.94 Australia 1:12.861:17.071:21.381:21.371:23.85
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 9 2:19.08 2:39.37 Australia 2:52.332:46.702:19.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 13 17.49 18.68 Australia 18.7018.6822.4817.4918.67
Combined First 9 15.19 17.55 Australia 20.1615.2415.1920.7417.25
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:02.34 1:07.00 Australia 1:08.231:02.341:12.681:05.501:07.27
Pyraminx Final 4 3.32 4.51 Australia 5.945.513.324.023.99
Second 9 3.17 4.77 Australia 4.233.796.293.176.89
Combined First 4 2.51 4.93 Australia 7.522.515.344.574.89
Skewb Final 8 4.34 6.60 Australia 4.345.838.769.915.22
Second 5 3.01 4.42 Australia 4.3010.843.014.164.81
Combined First 6 4.00 5.01 Australia 6.024.005.364.674.99
Square-1 Final 4 9.21 11.35 Australia 9.2111.3113.0118.189.72
Combined First 5 9.16 12.40 Australia 9.1612.0416.1614.2410.93

Angus Cosgrove - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 112 17.36 20.81 Australia 17.3621.4619.7926.8621.18
2x2x2 Cube Second 87 5.83 6.31 Australia 6.776.017.185.836.14
First 72 5.06 6.00 Australia 5.666.516.615.825.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 110 DNF Australia DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 67 DNF Australia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 52 Australia 52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 94 42.71 53.50 Australia 42.711:05.6545.6249.221:07.39
Clock Combined Final 20 22.48 Australia 22.4824.43
Megaminx Combined Final 61 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 75 8.52 11.87 Australia 14.349.8212.108.5213.69
Skewb Combined First 71 7.77 13.69 Australia 7.7723.6413.3018.739.04

Anthony Qi - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 146 23.59 29.60 Australia 23.6527.2340.9737.9123.59
2x2x2 Cube First 111 6.22 7.58 Australia 9.346.2211.756.936.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 90 1:24.38 Australia 1:24.381:37.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 83 31.22 40.03 Australia 38.4242.2239.4556.1131.22
Pyraminx Combined First 81 5.65 12.16 Australia 5.6512.1012.4312.5311.96
Skewb Second 47 9.16 11.58 Australia 11.779.1613.6514.709.32
Combined First 44 6.51 9.78 Australia 8.1513.846.5112.298.90

Austin Allen - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 139 24.71 27.11 Australia 24.7128.2828.2731.2724.78
2x2x2 Cube First 116 6.39 7.79 Australia 9.726.396.896.779.99
Pyraminx Combined First 120 17.76 Australia 27.8317.76

Axel Weiley - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 52 12.63 13.54 Australia 18.7612.9513.8613.8012.63
First 60 13.36 14.56 Australia 14.8015.0013.3613.9014.97

Braden Nicholson - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 180 46.40 1:06.36 Australia 1:07.2646.401:03.751:10.241:08.08
2x2x2 Cube First 157 18.54 20.60 Australia 19.7222.8519.2218.5426.09
Pyraminx Combined First 102 12.34 15.38 Australia DNF14.1712.3415.0816.88
Skewb Combined First 112 DNF Australia DNFDNF

Brajden Johansen - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 119 18.95 21.66 Australia 24.7532.3919.1818.9521.04
2x2x2 Cube First 115 2.94 7.77 Australia 6.217.972.949.139.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 108 1:54.41 Australia 1:54.41DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 92 35.03 50.65 Australia 43.0958.7950.0835.03DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 16 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 61 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 85 9.60 12.47 Australia 16.129.6012.8213.8110.79
Skewb Second 46 8.33 11.55 Australia 12.5510.428.3311.6913.43
Combined First 48 7.13 10.33 Australia 7.6011.0515.637.1312.35

Brian Nguyen - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 61 11.48 14.99 Australia 13.0818.4413.4411.48DNF
First 55 13.03 13.99 Australia 13.0313.0315.2413.7015.48
2x2x2 Cube Second 35 3.54 4.63 Australia 3.544.406.304.554.95
First 38 3.08 4.59 Australia 5.354.553.084.574.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 71 54.96 1:08.07 Australia 1:06.641:04.1254.961:14.641:13.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 67 DNF Australia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 64 30.87 32.34 Australia 33.6030.8737.1231.4531.98
Megaminx Combined Final 60 3:19.30 Australia DNF3:19.30
Pyraminx Second 30 5.79 7.76 Australia 7.657.565.798.158.07
Combined First 30 3.11 7.81 Australia 11.053.118.287.078.07
Skewb Second 39 8.37 9.92 Australia 8.379.7911.1611.258.82
Combined First 46 6.82 9.96 Australia 9.2911.9011.339.266.82
Square-1 Combined First 40 41.48 51.69 Australia 41.4852.1147.9355.031:24.23

Brock Hamann - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 19 9.83 10.60 Australia 11.1510.809.8311.539.84
Second 42 10.83 12.80 Australia 15.1813.8310.8311.3013.28
First 39 8.28 12.71 Australia 14.5913.3011.298.2813.54
2x2x2 Cube Second 78 4.17 5.83 Australia 5.544.176.425.796.17
First 40 4.12 4.75 Australia 4.455.804.265.544.12
4x4x4 Cube Second 25 41.40 47.49 Australia 55.2950.7741.4045.0146.69
Combined First 24 41.90 47.44 Australia 49.5841.9048.9243.821:28.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:13.74 1:21.15 Australia 1:17.771:13.741:24.971:27.301:20.71
Combined First 9 1:12.96 1:16.72 Australia 1:15.681:18.161:12.961:21.721:16.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 13 2:39.49 2:51.05 Australia 3:03.612:39.492:50.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 1:34.42 DNF Australia DNF1:34.42DNF
First 8 1:14.88 DNF Australia 2:19.191:14.88DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 27 21.56 23.37 Australia 22.0721.5624.6126.9523.43
Combined First 26 17.55 23.54 Australia 17.5524.3447.6220.8225.46
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 16 DNF Australia DNFDNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF Australia DNFDNFDNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF Australia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 15 DNF Australia DNF

Caden Jing-Heng Kang - New Zealand WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 105 17.13 19.77 New Zealand 17.1319.0418.4621.8224.29
2x2x2 Cube Second 72 5.54 5.73 New Zealand 5.565.815.835.945.54
First 91 5.27 6.64 New Zealand 5.277.746.808.705.39

Caleb Clark - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 21 8.86 10.61 Australia 11.239.648.8611.8810.96
Second 19 10.58 11.09 Australia 10.5810.7710.7412.6511.76
First 22 9.50 11.44 Australia DNF10.2512.129.5011.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.34 3.08 Australia 2.602.40DNF2.344.24
Second 5 1.59 2.62 Australia 2.351.593.602.682.84
First 4 1.71 2.81 Australia 2.663.622.141.71DNF
4x4x4 Cube Second 20 33.33 45.79 Australia 42.9946.2151.4448.1833.33
Combined First 18 38.62 44.59 Australia 38.6244.8544.5244.3946.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 13 1:21.57 1:24.18 Australia 1:22.081:27.421:23.771:26.701:21.57
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 12 2:42.33 2:49.31 Australia 2:56.392:42.332:49.21
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 16 4:59.06 5:32.62 Australia 4:59.065:41.155:57.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Australia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 38 Australia 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 17 16.02 21.18 Australia 19.6821.9325.3621.9316.02
Combined First 19 16.60 21.64 Australia 21.5521.4521.9122.4816.60
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 16 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Clock Combined Final 5 11.53 11.90 Australia 11.7811.6615.7412.2611.53
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:17.33 1:23.23 Australia 1:35.031:20.921:28.201:20.571:17.33
Pyraminx Combined First 28 6.16 7.29 Australia DNF6.846.618.436.16
Skewb Second 33 7.10 8.89 Australia 9.8310.888.778.067.10
Combined First 28 4.39 7.13 Australia 8.137.764.398.015.61
Square-1 Combined First 14 18.53 20.13 Australia 22.4522.2719.1319.0018.53

Callum Prowse - New Zealand WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 131 8.39 9.65 New Zealand 9.5310.008.399.709.73
Pyraminx Combined First 111 13.62 17.99 New Zealand 20.4914.2119.6520.1013.62

Calven Lipec - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 39 9.70 13.40 Australia 13.9313.4112.879.7015.24
Second 29 10.29 11.84 Australia 10.7012.6012.2310.2913.34
First 43 11.31 13.05 Australia 11.3113.6912.5914.4112.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.15 4.01 Australia 3.864.003.154.175.51
Second 12 2.69 3.29 Australia 3.272.843.774.482.69
First 16 2.32 3.56 Australia 2.883.214.582.325.15
4x4x4 Cube Second 38 41.75 51.83 Australia 1:07.6641.7555.7752.4747.25
Combined First 21 42.50 45.99 Australia 44.6449.5142.5054.0143.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 19 1:32.58 1:36.31 Australia 1:37.131:36.761:35.041:42.301:32.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 20 3:16.23 3:29.27 Australia 3:39.853:31.733:16.23
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 17 5:08.99 5:34.74 Australia 5:08.996:00.535:34.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Australia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 38 24.50 27.11 Australia 26.8833.9826.9727.4824.50
Combined First 45 22.58 27.47 Australia 27.9425.9729.7328.5022.58
Clock Combined Final 21 24.40 Australia 24.4025.63
Megaminx Combined Final 27 1:18.50 1:51.56 Australia 1:18.502:08.761:39.491:52.422:02.78
Pyraminx Second 18 4.82 6.48 Australia 6.324.827.895.2312.01
Combined First 14 6.02 6.50 Australia 9.516.206.296.027.02
Skewb Final 9 2.40 6.66 Australia 6.055.579.112.408.35
Second 11 2.60 5.72 Australia 7.175.202.604.80DNF
Combined First 16 3.34 5.61 Australia 7.795.485.223.346.12
Square-1 Final 11 12.92 16.32 Australia 12.9218.7414.9415.2921.86
Combined First 11 17.37 18.92 Australia 18.6217.3718.1921.1719.94
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 15 DNF Australia DNF

Cameron Aume - United States WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 84 15.90 17.38 United States 15.9018.4416.5717.1436.19
First 90 17.04 18.40 United States 17.7418.8124.9718.6617.04
2x2x2 Cube Second 93 5.14 6.70 United States 6.455.146.886.767.24
First 99 5.27 7.09 United States 7.125.277.1010.257.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 65 1:02.00 1:05.31 United States 1:05.581:07.641:13.491:02.711:02.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 51 2:09.82 United States 2:09.822:27.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 59 30.07 31.04 United States 32.2030.6732.2530.0730.26
Pyraminx Combined First 100 8.06 14.98 United States 17.308.0615.4013.2016.33
Skewb Combined First 59 9.50 11.60 United States 9.9113.1911.709.5017.64

Cameron Stollery - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 15 8.66 10.34 Australia 10.7110.728.6610.339.98
Second 13 8.68 9.93 Australia 8.689.639.1614.1811.01
First 15 9.42 10.60 Australia 9.769.4212.6710.8811.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.49 2.25 Australia 1.953.041.492.821.97
Second 4 2.05 2.52 Australia 2.152.432.975.652.05
First 5 1.77 2.84 Australia 1.772.083.552.905.01
4x4x4 Cube Second 19 43.42 45.61 Australia 47.3343.4245.2751.8244.22
Combined First 45 48.24 55.80 Australia 54.471:05.3748.241:01.0551.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 40 1:53.27 1:58.51 Australia 1:57.301:57.212:04.032:01.011:53.27
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 34 4:03.96 Australia 4:03.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 23 DNF Australia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Australia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 18.42 20.32 Australia 22.3021.6620.4218.8718.42
Second 9 16.78 18.01 Australia 16.8820.1816.7821.4116.96
Combined First 22 21.16 22.39 Australia 21.1625.2822.3722.2922.51
Clock Combined Final 19 22.01 Australia 25.2222.01
Megaminx Combined Final 26 1:32.02 1:49.59 Australia 2:11.321:32.021:33.541:59.481:55.75
Pyraminx Final 12 5.63 7.29 Australia 14.668.097.715.636.07
Second 12 4.72 5.43 Australia 6.275.307.394.734.72
Combined First 32 4.84 8.11 Australia 16.475.529.559.264.84
Square-1 Combined First 53 1:11.90 Australia 1:11.90DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF Australia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 3/4 33:27 Australia 3/4 33:27

Cass Hopkins - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 65 14.27 15.40 Australia 15.2523.1214.2714.6716.29
First 68 13.81 15.49 Australia 15.4419.6213.8113.9117.12
2x2x2 Cube Second 64 4.86 5.54 Australia 6.134.865.604.909.63
First 59 5.09 5.53 Australia 5.626.085.095.705.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 72 1:02.50 1:08.91 Australia 1:10.131:15.591:11.311:02.501:05.30

Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) - Hong Kong WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 30 10.04 11.73 Hong Kong 13.2410.5911.36DNF10.04
Second 36 10.06 12.52 Hong Kong 11.9613.1612.4310.0614.14
First 51 12.19 13.84 Hong Kong 12.2017.0020.9412.1912.33
2x2x2 Cube Second 26 2.43 4.22 Hong Kong 4.262.435.5210.852.88
First 18 2.56 3.63 Hong Kong 4.4415.372.562.643.82
4x4x4 Cube Second 23 40.88 47.11 Hong Kong 49.6547.2546.4647.6340.88
Combined First 27 39.61 48.48 Hong Kong 39.6146.0950.3349.0150.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 16 1:22.94 1:30.40 Hong Kong 1:22.941:26.421:36.571:36.791:28.22
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 18 3:00.18 3:02.97 Hong Kong 3:03.283:00.183:05.45
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 13 4:39.92 4:51.31 Hong Kong 4:55.904:39.924:58.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 21 5:06.24 DNF Hong Kong 5:06.24DNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 39 Hong Kong 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 23 18.14 22.74 Hong Kong 20.0128.7819.5628.6418.14
Combined First 32 19.30 24.77 Hong Kong 22.3524.3519.3037.6027.61
Megaminx Combined Final 19 1:28.29 1:39.17 Hong Kong 1:53.221:28.291:34.481:38.821:44.22
Skewb Second 14 3.94 6.43 Hong Kong 6.776.353.946.18DNF
Combined First 24 5.89 6.94 Hong Kong 6.405.8910.806.777.66
Square-1 Final 5 8.94 NR 11.68 NR Hong Kong 10.6613.5318.9810.868.94
Combined First 8 12.61 14.01 NR Hong Kong 12.6113.9819.8915.4012.66

Charlie van Ooran - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 38 12.31 12.99 Australia 12.4013.9616.8512.6012.31
Second 38 10.43 12.56 Australia 13.6210.43DNF11.8412.22
First 38 10.35 12.52 Australia 12.5911.8313.7910.3513.14
2x2x2 Cube Second 60 4.39 5.34 Australia 5.834.398.254.625.56
First 32 2.93 4.42 Australia 3.472.934.375.436.39
4x4x4 Cube Second 13 40.78 41.84 Australia 40.7841.6641.8046.4442.06
Combined First 28 43.78 48.73 Australia 43.7857.8353.8745.1047.22
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:11.15 1:14.03 Australia 1:11.151:11.841:17.501:29.871:12.76
Combined First 8 1:12.09 1:15.12 Australia 1:16.801:14.451:14.101:25.991:12.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 17 2:46.08 3:02.20 Australia 3:11.292:46.083:09.23
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 9 4:03.73 4:24.98 Australia 4:17.574:03.734:53.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 18 3:15.68 DNF Australia DNF3:15.68DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 56 Australia 56
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 15 17.76 20.50 Australia 20.8121.6117.7619.0826.29
Combined First 20 21.09 22.20 Australia 24.2622.3421.0922.5321.74
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 14 2:21.56 Australia 2:21.56DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 45 2:06.11 2:26.48 Australia 2:22.162:34.152:06.11DNF2:23.12
Pyraminx Combined First 93 7.66 13.29 Australia 7.6613.8414.8821.0511.15
Skewb Combined First 85 10.87 18.22 Australia 10.8721.6114.1718.8923.22
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 15 DNF Australia DNF

Christian Bowers - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Australia DNFDNSDNS
Megaminx Combined Final 56 3:01.55 Australia 3:01.553:12.62

Cooper Coad - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 103 14.87 19.60 Australia 21.9422.4714.8715.6321.23
2x2x2 Cube First 102 5.07 7.22 Australia 10.265.077.276.268.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 98 1:34.45 Australia 1:46.121:34.45

Damien Brewer - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 79 15.00 16.81 Australia 15.0018.6920.3415.4716.28
First 70 14.74 15.69 Australia 15.7114.7415.1916.1819.88
2x2x2 Cube Second 89 5.33 6.45 Australia 9.045.905.335.468.00
First 87 5.47 6.53 Australia 6.956.155.477.196.50
4x4x4 Cube Second 34 41.98 49.94 Australia 50.3441.9852.5152.0647.43
Combined First 35 48.86 52.26 Australia 48.8651.1050.4555.221:03.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 23 1:37.10 1:40.94 Australia 1:47.521:43.651:37.101:38.661:40.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 16 2:49.52 2:53.19 Australia 2:59.722:50.322:49.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 11 4:29.92 4:36.02 Australia 4:46.054:29.924:32.08
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 40 Australia 40
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 41 20.03 28.06 Australia 33.5227.4820.0330.0626.64
Combined First 46 23.68 27.47 Australia 25.5528.5123.6836.6328.35
Clock Combined Final 23 26.24 Australia 26.24DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 21 1:32.62 1:43.98 Australia 1:45.101:35.261:32.621:59.111:51.58
Pyraminx Combined First 92 10.59 13.19 Australia 14.1410.5911.4321.9013.99
Skewb Second 32 6.69 8.71 Australia 10.827.4120.927.906.69
Combined First 33 6.77 8.06 Australia 6.778.429.887.877.90
Square-1 Combined First 18 18.80 20.93 Australia 23.6419.3331.4018.8019.82

Daniel Chen - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 78 14.89 16.76 Australia 15.8117.3527.5114.8917.13
First 86 13.76 17.22 Australia 18.5516.8416.7118.1013.76
2x2x2 Cube First 113 5.51 7.71 Australia 8.1910.295.518.336.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 84 36.82 41.16 Australia 52.9142.3340.7940.3636.82
Pyraminx Combined First 65 6.42 10.92 Australia DNF9.7310.8912.156.42

Daniel Fihrer - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 147 23.87 30.09 Australia 43.4829.5723.8730.5330.16
2x2x2 Cube First 133 8.92 10.22 Australia 8.9210.809.5211.0510.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 110 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 104 13.74 16.16 Australia 15.9113.7418.2215.8916.69
Skewb Combined First 112 DNF Australia DNFDNF

Dave Watson - New Zealand WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 188 1:19.49 2:41.48 New Zealand 1:19.492:41.823:19.383:34.402:03.25

David Edwards - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 123 18.25 22.23 Australia 18.2520.2720.22DNF26.21
2x2x2 Cube First 104 2.23 7.25 Australia 6.608.872.237.217.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 88 1:23.91 Australia 1:23.911:49.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 67 DNF Australia DNFDNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 43 DNF Australia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 89 37.84 46.64 Australia 51.5237.8453.5544.1544.24
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 16 DNF Australia DNFDNS
Clock Combined Final 22 26.04 Australia 26.04DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 61 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 121 17.87 Australia 17.8724.48
Skewb Combined First 86 11.61 19.28 Australia 11.6118.42DNF14.8524.58

David Epstein - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 23 10.04 11.16 Australia 10.9011.1112.8011.4810.04
Second 9 7.32 9.59 Australia 9.1710.107.3210.719.49
First 6 6.48 9.33 Australia 8.1013.2610.606.489.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.63 3.06 Australia 3.673.012.632.893.28
Second 8 2.14 2.99 Australia 3.852.142.65DNF2.48
First 20 2.29 3.82 Australia 2.294.054.947.162.47
4x4x4 Cube Second 21 40.58 46.00 Australia 46.3443.6152.3240.5848.04
Combined First 14 40.29 42.39 Australia 41.9741.5643.6544.2340.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 38 1:47.33 1:54.26 Australia 1:55.031:47.331:59.311:48.43DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 43 DNF Australia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 33 23.51 24.45 Australia 23.5123.6826.0842.9123.58
Combined First 30 20.97 24.43 Australia 27.1821.5527.6220.9724.56
Pyraminx Second 35 7.32 8.49 Australia 8.117.327.999.369.72
Combined First 23 5.56 7.00 Australia 7.6110.707.355.566.04
Skewb Second 36 6.89 9.36 Australia 7.078.0613.6012.946.89
Combined First 30 6.09 7.71 Australia 7.496.096.6610.048.98
Square-1 Final 7 11.03 12.26 Australia 11.0312.7111.9616.0212.10
Combined First 6 10.98 12.65 Australia 13.4312.3218.8312.2110.98

David Pearce - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 6.67 8.78 Australia 8.659.096.678.748.96
Semi Final 9 9.02 9.71 Australia 9.329.029.909.9013.61
Second 5 7.95 8.64 Australia 11.519.058.677.958.21
First 5 8.01 8.91 Australia 8.678.0110.918.639.43
2x2x2 Cube Second 13 2.43 3.58 Australia 3.052.434.413.634.07
First 30 2.62 4.31 Australia 2.624.594.923.425.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 36.46 39.38 Australia 46.0936.4638.5240.4039.23
Second 9 35.54 39.66 Australia 35.5438.8838.4242.7341.69
Combined First 11 38.25 40.51 Australia 38.2540.7139.1347.4941.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 38.07 DNF Australia DNF38.07DNF
First 4 45.92 DNF Australia 45.9254.32DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF Australia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.43 17.24 Australia 17.5716.9021.8617.2616.43
Second 8 16.50 17.92 Australia 16.5020.5216.7619.7217.27
Combined First 10 15.31 17.58 Australia 17.2317.5018.2818.0015.31
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 57.09 1:11.68 Australia 1:25.021:05.281:21.6157.091:08.14
Clock Combined Final 13 15.39 17.74 Australia 16.5821.0615.3915.5927.58
Pyraminx Final 7 2.94 5.32 Australia 9.193.023.74DNF2.94
Second 1 2.61 3.21 OcR Australia 2.613.174.402.863.60
Combined First 1 2.28 3.80 Australia 3.542.287.723.514.34
Skewb Second 16 4.64 6.59 Australia 7.705.864.647.686.24
Combined First 14 5.06 5.42 Australia 6.015.265.675.345.06
Square-1 Combined First 17 15.15 20.62 Australia 17.7326.1115.1518.0228.45
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF Australia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF Australia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 15 DNF Australia DNF

David Zemdegs - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 183 1:11.69 1:22.77 Australia 1:19.831:16.291:11.691:36.411:32.19

Dean Lederer - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 187 1:50.34 2:07.62 Australia 2:02.782:15.162:04.91DNF1:50.34
2x2x2 Cube First 168 24.47 29.60 Australia DNF31.0826.1124.4731.62
Pyraminx Combined First 133 DNF Australia DNFDNF

Denton Kev - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 47 12.97 14.74 Australia 16.3616.8414.3013.5712.97
Second 32 10.68 12.06 Australia 13.8710.6810.8513.5411.79
First 52 12.01 13.88 Australia 13.4015.10DNF13.1512.01
2x2x2 Cube Second 20 2.69 3.89 Australia 4.313.374.002.695.77
First 61 4.02 5.56 Australia 4.954.926.824.028.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 70 26.55 34.14 Australia 38.7140.3026.5536.3827.32
Pyraminx Second 20 5.85 6.54 Australia 6.576.528.166.525.85
Combined First 13 5.49 6.37 Australia 5.495.696.876.549.63
Square-1 Combined First 36 40.85 46.35 Australia 54.0541.1643.8358.8840.85

Divnoor Bajwa - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 28 9.35 11.63 Australia 13.2816.079.3510.9410.66
Second 21 9.83 11.23 Australia 10.7512.799.8310.5312.40
First 19 10.59 11.00 Australia 12.1010.7010.5911.3310.96
2x2x2 Cube Second 23 2.92 4.08 Australia 7.012.924.033.165.04
First 29 2.12 4.31 Australia 8.643.973.572.125.39
4x4x4 Cube Second 48 53.81 1:00.04 Australia 1:00.9753.811:02.7856.381:12.06
Combined First 49 48.86 56.70 Australia 53.311:02.00DNF54.8048.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 25 20.95 22.77 Australia 24.9523.8322.7721.7220.95
Combined First 36 20.25 25.85 Australia 20.9246.7626.9920.2529.64
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 1:44.31 Australia 1:44.312:02.83
Pyraminx Combined First 68 6.75 11.09 Australia 6.757.6318.0919.687.54
Skewb Second 48 8.30 14.01 Australia 8.3014.6515.3212.06DNF
Combined First 40 8.51 9.24 Australia 9.608.518.869.2616.48
Square-1 Combined First 22 24.59 26.72 Australia 26.1425.2728.7524.5935.07

Dominic Allas - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 54 11.92 14.02 Australia 14.8614.9112.3011.9215.77
First 53 9.92 13.91 Australia 9.9214.0313.6114.1025.55
2x2x2 Cube Second 81 4.59 6.02 Australia 8.205.826.684.595.57
First 85 5.65 6.43 Australia 6.067.296.325.656.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 56 48.05 59.15 Australia 1:06.0655.2259.9548.051:02.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 54 2:17.15 Australia 2:17.152:18.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 43 DNF Australia DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 23 DNF Australia DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF Australia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 56 25.87 29.90 Australia 25.8735.2927.7833.3428.59
Megaminx Combined Final 50 2:19.69 2:34.83 Australia 2:34.072:19.692:31.482:38.95DNF

Duncan Butcher - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 42 11.97 13.55 Australia 14.7511.9713.4813.5813.60
Second 40 11.69 12.72 Australia 18.0013.5811.6912.5712.01
First 54 13.55 13.93 Australia 13.7517.8313.5513.9014.15
2x2x2 Cube Second 63 4.99 5.48 Australia 5.316.274.995.175.96
First 69 3.07 5.94 Australia 3.079.576.435.316.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 67 53.71 1:05.43 Australia 1:00.321:12.4853.711:15.581:03.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 75 31.09 36.52 Australia 38.0332.3731.0939.16DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 64 7.78 10.72 Australia 15.0311.1912.947.788.02
Skewb Second 18 3.22 6.70 Australia 6.847.153.226.396.87
Combined First 21 5.60 6.37 Australia 6.126.876.125.607.19
Square-1 Combined First 42 38.07 54.53 Australia 46.9438.0751.211:05.431:18.30

Dylan Ivimey - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 153 27.38 32.86 Australia 36.1334.6327.8227.38DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 82 10.46 12.22 Australia 13.5817.0912.1310.9610.46

Dylan Johnston - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 95 17.06 19.62 Australia 19.8517.5617.0621.4538.09
First 77 15.24 16.48 Australia 15.2416.9317.2215.2819.13
2x2x2 Cube Second 77 3.58 5.78 Australia 3.586.286.675.915.16
First 71 4.54 5.98 Australia 8.155.724.545.706.53
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 41 Australia 41
Pyraminx Second 45 6.33 DNF Australia 6.64DNF6.33DNF19.60
Combined First 49 8.64 9.63 Australia 11.039.989.938.998.64
Skewb Final 3 3.59 4.78 Australia 5.204.513.594.645.99
Second 3 3.62 4.18 Australia 4.074.045.904.423.62
Combined First 7 3.77 5.10 Australia 6.044.433.775.365.50

Edbert Sim - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 60 13.89 14.93 Australia 13.8915.1617.4014.6714.96
First 66 13.20 15.18 Australia 14.4513.2036.8216.1514.95
2x2x2 Cube Second 56 4.35 5.20 Australia 5.454.354.457.195.70
First 48 3.33 5.20 Australia 6.165.045.245.313.33
4x4x4 Cube Second 39 43.37 52.27 Australia 50.611:09.2755.2943.3750.92
Combined First 50 49.62 57.03 Australia 58.5459.9749.6258.2954.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 44 1:56.93 2:02.83 Australia 2:03.421:57.622:14.562:07.441:56.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 28 3:59.65 4:05.49 Australia 3:59.654:08.474:08.36
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 23 DNF Australia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Australia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 57 25.14 30.50 Australia 25.1436.2835.3629.9326.22
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 1:42.60 Australia 1:42.60DNF
Clock Combined Final 8 8.62 13.62 Australia 9.8619.1711.848.62DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:12.44 1:19.54 Australia 1:22.561:22.131:12.441:28.631:13.94
Pyraminx Final 9 3.55 5.94 Australia 8.966.856.923.554.06
Second 8 3.09 4.62 Australia 4.544.109.923.095.21
Combined First 5 3.04 5.16 Australia 5.493.046.024.285.72
Skewb Second 26 5.84 8.05 Australia 8.565.848.2713.497.31
Combined First 41 7.19 9.36 Australia 10.387.497.1910.2111.32
Square-1 Combined First 20 16.78 22.35 Australia 21.3521.6824.0225.0316.78
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 15 DNF Australia DNF

Edward Hollingdale - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 69 13.90 15.72 Australia 15.3817.0713.9014.8816.89
First 74 14.54 16.15 Australia 17.3319.7414.5416.2414.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 64 1:02.97 1:05.08 Australia 1:06.971:02.971:04.561:10.521:03.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 34 1:47.31 1:51.03 Australia 2:02.911:49.291:47.311:48.461:55.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 30 3:45.58 4:10.46 Australia 3:45.584:20.734:25.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 34 16.89 24.48 Australia 22.5524.8626.0416.8928.77
Combined First 43 23.25 27.25 Australia 23.2529.1025.6429.6227.00
Megaminx Combined Final 35 1:38.46 2:05.89 Australia 2:11.191:55.032:14.221:38.462:11.46

Edward Rust - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 97 15.75 19.76 Australia 20.5222.7017.7421.0315.75
First 92 16.66 18.58 Australia 16.6618.2320.0817.4221.42
2x2x2 Cube First 129 8.20 8.80 Australia 8.208.358.979.079.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 97 1:32.47 Australia 1:32.471:49.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 71 31.98 34.41 Australia 33.5831.9834.3035.4735.35
Pyraminx Combined First 47 6.36 9.46 Australia 10.2115.419.518.676.36

Emmet Hobbs - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 124 20.42 22.33 Australia 21.6620.4223.9726.5821.35
2x2x2 Cube Second 99 6.57 7.94 Australia 8.978.857.067.906.57
First 98 4.50 7.04 Australia 6.246.534.5013.438.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 110 DNF Australia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Australia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF Australia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 93 44.94 52.82 Australia 44.9453.9653.9650.7553.75
Clock Combined Final 30 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 2 3.26 3.38 Australia 3.353.323.485.173.26
Second 2 3.11 3.97 Australia 3.113.733.775.524.40
Combined First 2 2.19 4.03 Australia 4.202.194.196.173.70
Skewb Combined First 55 5.97 11.24 Australia 9.865.9713.0419.1010.82
Square-1 Combined First 47 51.43 Australia 51.43DNF

Ethan Chawla - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 102 16.26 19.58 Australia 17.6816.2618.07DNF23.00
2x2x2 Cube Second 50 4.61 5.13 Australia 4.685.155.815.574.61
First 94 5.46 6.82 Australia 7.415.937.645.467.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 107 1:50.16 Australia DNF1:50.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 66 31.92 32.98 Australia 33.8032.3131.9232.8833.76
Pyraminx Combined First 57 7.57 10.25 Australia 12.167.5710.897.6913.17
Skewb Combined First 90 15.05 Australia DNF15.05
Square-1 Combined First 52 1:09.54 Australia 1:09.541:17.28

Ethan Gauci - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 131 20.17 23.29 Australia 21.3123.8724.7026.1620.17
2x2x2 Cube Second 49 4.45 5.06 Australia 4.854.855.484.455.76
First 70 4.98 5.95 Australia 6.764.986.535.815.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 102 1:43.28 Australia 1:51.001:43.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 67 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 58 3:14.44 Australia 3:20.133:14.44
Pyraminx Combined First 79 7.69 12.11 Australia 15.439.6316.687.6911.26
Skewb Combined First 67 10.46 13.22 Australia 14.6912.6815.9310.4612.29

Ethan Mock - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 138 25.47 26.81 Australia 28.5929.1525.4726.1525.69
2x2x2 Cube First 139 7.76 11.28 Australia DNF7.7611.4111.3311.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 103 1:43.40 Australia 1:50.501:43.40

Ethan Pride - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 107 18.26 20.32 Australia 22.4830.0418.2620.0518.43
2x2x2 Cube Second 57 2.55 5.21 Australia 6.134.245.725.672.55
First 83 3.71 6.39 Australia 8.647.787.034.363.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 51 54.67 57.52 Australia 1:02.3659.7556.1756.6454.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 29 1:36.10 1:48.44 Australia 1:54.161:36.101:49.721:52.641:42.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 38 4:43.26 Australia 4:43.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 23 6:21.23 DNF Australia 6:21.23DNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF Australia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 72 26.51 34.61 Australia 38.7926.5136.1834.2133.43
Pyraminx Combined First 55 8.67 10.15 Australia 8.6713.2310.179.5610.71
Skewb Second 25 4.82 7.53 Australia 6.268.034.828.658.29
Combined First 20 5.43 6.37 Australia 6.566.6112.935.435.93

Ethan Stevens - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 6 7.58 9.33 Australia 10.908.898.257.5810.86
Second 17 8.54 10.52 Australia 11.238.5411.0512.319.27
First 10 8.82 9.92 Australia 10.419.778.8210.329.67
2x2x2 Cube Second 3 2.01 2.42 Australia 2.592.012.483.172.20
First 11 1.82 3.17 Australia 3.763.722.431.823.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 24 1:33.41 1:41.65 Australia 1:44.671:33.411:44.041:44.121:36.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 35 4:04.73 Australia 4:04.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Australia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF Australia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 22 21.31 22.51 Australia 22.9421.3123.7322.0422.54
Combined First 18 17.63 21.54 Australia 17.6323.3524.1720.6520.63
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 15 2:27.84 Australia DNF2:27.84
Clock Combined Final 17 18.90 DNF Australia 18.90DNF19.92DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 18 1:31.62 1:39.12 Australia 1:31.621:49.391:40.811:44.701:31.85
Pyraminx Final 1 2.51 3.02 OcR Australia 3.484.982.662.512.93
Second 3 2.62 4.17 Australia 2.625.725.393.373.76
Combined First 3 2.25 4.69 Australia 5.922.255.093.05DNF
Skewb Second 13 3.37 6.03 Australia 6.854.843.376.407.00
Combined First 4 3.18 4.56 Australia 5.084.454.543.184.69
Square-1 Final 9 11.90 14.17 Australia 12.1316.2611.9015.4914.88
Combined First 9 10.76 15.35 Australia 10.7616.5418.2817.6711.83
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 14 3/5 40:45 Australia 3/5 40:45

Ethan Wong - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 184 1:16.09 1:26.80 Australia 1:25.602:05.681:29.391:25.411:16.09
2x2x2 Cube First 163 17.74 26.28 Australia 31.1617.7418.9432.4828.75

Feliks Zemdegs - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 5.47 6.34 Australia 6.876.646.146.255.47
Semi Final 1 5.75 6.56 Australia 7.496.126.075.759.13
Second 1 5.82 6.25 Australia 6.416.056.298.315.82
First 1 6.28 6.94 Australia 7.296.287.117.176.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.84 2.32 Australia 1.894.162.372.691.84
Second 2 0.90 2.28 Australia 2.000.905.321.892.96
First 22 1.24 3.87 Australia 1.243.784.18DNF3.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 23.33 25.43 Australia 27.7224.7523.3328.4823.83
Second 1 24.97 25.75 Australia 26.3425.5029.1825.4224.97
Combined First 1 24.89 27.18 Australia 27.7827.9527.5224.8926.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 42.76 47.33 Australia 46.5544.25DNF51.1942.76
Combined First 1 41.86 45.78 Australia 46.8546.8543.6548.4341.86
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:20.91 1:25.71 Australia 1:20.911:26.541:29.68
Combined First 1 1:18.65 OcR 1:23.13 OcR Australia 1:23.311:27.431:18.65
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 1:53.62 OcR 2:00.63 OcR Australia 1:58.182:10.091:53.62
Combined First 1 2:07.02 2:22.08 Australia 2:07.022:13.162:46.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 56.16 DNF Australia 56.16DNFDNF
First 3 39.39 DNF Australia 39.39DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 33 Australia 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 8.76 10.16 Australia 9.8910.4311.8710.158.76
Second 1 9.69 11.63 Australia 10.5114.3913.3011.089.69
Combined First 1 8.77 11.40 Australia 13.538.7714.0710.5110.17
Megaminx Combined Final 1 35.96 41.19 Australia 42.5440.5440.5044.3535.96
Pyraminx Second 14 4.52 5.70 Australia 4.529.305.465.875.78
Combined First 21 3.08 6.87 Australia 6.733.0810.326.946.93
Square-1 Final 10 10.61 14.77 Australia 10.6119.5314.5416.2013.57
Combined First 10 15.11 16.40 Australia 15.2917.1216.7815.1121.13
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 9:20.61 Australia DNFDNF9:20.61
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF Australia DNFDNFDNS

Finn Campbell - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 72 13.03 16.12 Australia 16.3121.0113.0318.4713.58
First 69 13.65 15.55 Australia 15.6817.3513.6514.5516.41
2x2x2 Cube Second 74 4.35 5.74 Australia 7.455.734.754.356.73
First 54 3.22 5.49 Australia 3.225.834.775.866.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 92 1:25.18 Australia 1:26.081:25.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 80 37.75 39.21 Australia 49.1137.7539.1437.9040.59
Skewb Second 27 6.74 8.26 Australia 8.688.528.666.747.60
Combined First 25 5.86 7.01 Australia 6.256.078.719.285.86

Flynn Palmer - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 152 22.40 32.41 Australia 31.1535.0235.1631.0622.40
2x2x2 Cube First 125 6.48 8.34 Australia 8.328.767.956.4810.10
Pyraminx Combined First 73 9.69 11.72 Australia 15.399.6913.9111.519.75

Frank Walker - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 142 25.56 28.54 Australia 31.8125.5629.7027.0528.88
2x2x2 Cube First 140 5.71 11.44 Australia DNF5.719.1312.2312.96

Geordan Nicholson - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 120 18.38 21.72 Australia 19.9324.3018.3823.0422.18
2x2x2 Cube Second 91 4.74 6.57 Australia 5.768.218.634.745.73
First 96 6.27 6.90 Australia 6.277.226.429.087.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 105 1:45.01 Australia 1:45.011:49.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Australia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 76 33.69 37.62 Australia 35.0242.7133.6939.9437.90
Megaminx Combined Final 61 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 60 8.28 10.48 Australia 10.5917.328.2811.129.74
Skewb Combined First 74 9.60 14.43 Australia 9.6019.1116.0212.5114.76

George Pelham - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 29 9.37 11.71 Australia 13.4713.1810.5111.439.37
Second 28 10.37 11.74 Australia 10.3712.0210.8712.7612.32
First 16 9.73 10.70 Australia 10.6513.069.7311.0710.37
2x2x2 Cube Second 18 3.20 3.74 Australia 3.684.913.853.693.20
First 21 3.10 3.83 Australia 4.663.693.107.403.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 54 44.02 58.98 Australia 51.731:16.5948.63DNF44.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 18 1:26.10 1:33.10 Australia 1:31.811:26.101:45.501:38.871:28.62
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 22 3:06.66 3:31.18 Australia 3:24.093:06.664:02.79
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 19 5:02.42 DNF Australia 5:02.425:47.72DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF Australia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 29 19.76 23.97 Australia 25.0723.6328.1619.7623.22
Combined First 23 21.74 22.76 Australia 29.1021.7422.4222.0023.87
Clock Combined Final 30 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 37 1:53.65 2:12.75 Australia 2:27.501:53.652:38.352:07.442:03.30
Pyraminx Combined First 61 7.78 10.54 Australia 16.2513.059.827.788.74
Skewb Combined First 81 11.10 17.15 Australia 17.8414.4819.2011.1019.13
Square-1 Combined First 54 1:14.81 Australia 1:14.81DNF

Grant Lian - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 49 13.11 14.94 Australia 17.13DNF13.1113.4514.25
Second 48 12.90 13.33 Australia 12.9012.9312.9317.0914.14
First 76 14.40 16.22 Australia 14.4014.8823.6118.4615.33
2x2x2 Cube Second 68 3.06 5.64 Australia 9.586.634.855.443.06
First 90 5.42 6.59 Australia 6.028.105.426.816.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 82 1:14.52 1:28.90 Australia 1:14.781:53.621:14.521:31.801:40.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 62 2:28.20 Australia DNF2:28.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 16 2:44.17 DNF Australia DNF2:44.17DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 67 26.43 33.51 Australia 59.5426.4328.5439.7332.25
Skewb Combined First 95 16.98 Australia 21.7216.98
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 15 DNF Australia DNF

Hamish Wurst - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 141 25.63 27.85 Australia 28.2130.6527.3927.9425.63
2x2x2 Cube First 103 6.81 7.23 Australia 6.818.136.887.827.00

Harrex Upston - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 163 32.64 39.60 Australia 32.6443.7939.7543.3935.67
2x2x2 Cube First 153 13.78 18.03 Australia 13.7817.2323.0018.7118.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 112 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 122 17.93 Australia 17.9324.02
Skewb Combined First 101 18.54 Australia 18.5421.09

Harry Niewand - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 167 40.19 49.22 Australia 50.2149.1640.19DNF48.28
2x2x2 Cube First 155 14.36 19.37 Australia 23.4114.3623.2117.4017.51
Pyraminx Combined First 99 12.24 14.56 Australia 13.5116.6220.9013.5512.24
Skewb Combined First 98 17.57 Australia 17.57DNF

Harry Price - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 127 18.53 23.13 Australia 22.1024.81DNF18.5322.47
2x2x2 Cube Second 96 3.82 7.45 Australia 7.799.4410.923.825.11
First 92 5.96 6.69 Australia 7.22DNF5.966.786.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 94 1:28.58 Australia 1:57.001:28.58
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF Australia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 69 30.56 33.55 Australia 34.6143.2030.5633.4732.57
Pyraminx Combined First 54 7.17 10.13 Australia 13.147.1710.499.969.93
Skewb Combined First 61 9.93 12.30 Australia 11.6913.9815.1911.229.93

Hayden Barker - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 135 24.35 25.70 Australia 27.0324.3525.2324.8328.54
2x2x2 Cube First 126 4.08 8.54 Australia 9.919.234.088.977.42
Pyraminx Combined First 125 20.22 Australia 27.4820.22
Skewb Combined First 102 18.69 Australia 28.6618.69

Henry Illingworth - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 50 15.11 16.92 Australia 15.1117.7316.3316.7118.74
Second 47 12.86 13.33 Australia 13.3118.1213.7412.8612.95
First 64 12.83 15.01 Australia 16.8514.8214.2412.8315.98
2x2x2 Cube Second 67 4.02 5.63 Australia 4.025.725.146.029.07
First 76 5.05 6.07 Australia 5.066.107.225.057.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 73 1:03.93 1:10.29 Australia 1:10.341:07.871:03.931:12.661:24.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Australia DNFDNFDNF

Hieu Le - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 87 15.95 17.66 Australia 17.9418.9415.9524.6816.10
First 96 15.74 18.80 Australia 21.8115.7417.7018.3220.38
2x2x2 Cube First 128 6.26 8.78 Australia 6.268.347.3910.6110.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 109 1:57.65 Australia DNF1:57.65

Jack Alexander McDonald - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 181 52.55 1:08.05 Australia 1:08.871:16.7552.551:20.4158.54
2x2x2 Cube First 162 18.35 25.40 Australia 28.8549.9021.6218.3525.74

Jack Beckett - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 8.24 9.67 Australia 9.178.249.8112.3210.03
Semi Final 12 8.70 9.79 Australia 9.7310.7610.438.709.22
Second 15 9.01 10.14 Australia 11.169.989.8010.659.01
First 12 9.01 10.24 Australia 9.1710.7812.1610.779.01
2x2x2 Cube Second 15 2.22 3.64 Australia 3.312.224.812.79DNF
First 10 2.02 3.11 Australia 2.023.712.823.832.79
4x4x4 Cube Second 24 43.41 47.23 Australia 51.5343.4144.8349.5647.30
Combined First 37 50.32 52.89 Australia 50.3250.9056.4059.2651.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 43 1:50.90 2:01.85 Australia 2:15.421:52.802:06.812:05.931:50.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 40 5:01.39 Australia 5:01.39
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 37 Australia 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 21 19.55 22.47 Australia 20.0122.5125.4224.8919.55
Combined First 15 17.66 20.21 Australia 20.9519.5620.9620.1317.66
Megaminx Combined Final 43 2:11.33 2:22.84 Australia 2:11.332:48.732:17.132:13.952:37.43
Pyraminx Second 22 5.28 6.77 Australia 5.286.847.985.4911.99
Combined First 25 6.08 7.11 Australia 6.087.786.939.076.62
Skewb Second 19 4.00 6.70 Australia 6.527.754.006.097.48
Combined First 22 5.18 6.50 Australia 5.557.685.188.816.28
Square-1 Combined First 32 30.53 35.25 Australia 31.9742.5331.4130.5342.36

Jack Cai - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 34 10.42 12.68 Australia 14.2012.3613.0712.6110.42
Second 39 11.29 12.60 Australia 14.4311.2915.6012.0511.31
First 35 10.86 12.28 Australia 25.0612.1012.5012.2510.86
2x2x2 Cube Second 97 4.68 7.81 Australia 4.688.476.56DNF8.41
First 27 3.78 4.13 Australia 4.204.105.633.784.08
4x4x4 Cube Second 26 43.97 48.08 Australia 45.5643.9752.0358.0846.64
Combined First 34 46.37 51.90 Australia 46.371:03.0650.5047.4157.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 50 1:52.58 2:18.11 Australia 2:21.271:52.582:06.122:28.222:26.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 19.97 DNF Australia DNFDNF19.97
First 2 36.60 DNF Australia DNF36.60DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.39 15.46 Australia 14.8423.6613.3915.6815.86
Second 10 14.51 18.09 Australia 16.8314.5118.9718.4836.31
Combined First 8 14.80 16.59 Australia 17.5415.4616.7618.1014.80
Pyraminx Second 32 6.67 8.03 Australia DNF8.518.366.677.22
Combined First 35 7.32 8.45 Australia 7.329.537.959.148.25
Skewb Combined First 87 10.70 19.88 Australia 10.7021.85DNF19.5218.27
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF Australia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF Australia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 18/19 59:20 Australia 18/19 59:20

Jack Hinz - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 68 13.27 15.70 Australia 17.9317.3313.6816.0813.27
First 50 13.42 13.81 Australia 13.6113.6814.1513.4216.32
2x2x2 Cube Second 84 4.69 6.09 Australia 7.445.2310.174.695.59
First 93 4.93 6.75 Australia 6.58DNF4.936.946.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 110 DNF Australia DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 67 DNF Australia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Australia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 77 36.73 37.73 Australia 36.7636.7337.4938.9442.99
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 16 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 49 2:13.53 2:31.70 Australia 2:23.162:13.532:43.492:28.44DNF
Pyraminx Second 34 5.84 8.29 Australia 5.849.106.5912.099.18
Combined First 36 7.48 8.67 Australia 11.719.059.397.577.48
Skewb Second 44 9.29 10.75 Australia 28.6610.2612.069.299.93
Combined First 47 8.44 10.17 Australia 8.449.358.4913.1812.66
Square-1 Combined First 16 14.07 20.39 Australia 25.5721.3120.3514.0719.50

Jack Hitchman - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 125 20.96 22.94 Australia 22.5625.0622.2620.9623.99
2x2x2 Cube Second 51 3.34 5.15 Australia 5.088.033.345.384.99
First 67 4.23 5.88 Australia 6.154.236.725.575.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 81 1:08.22 1:26.60 Australia 1:47.271:08.221:18.161:38.341:23.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 56 2:18.34 Australia 2:37.882:18.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Australia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 104 57.60 Australia 1:17.7957.60
Megaminx Combined Final 41 2:03.50 2:21.89 Australia 2:27.73DNF2:03.502:12.812:25.12
Pyraminx Second 39 6.89 9.09 Australia 9.5210.158.236.899.52
Combined First 37 7.34 8.78 Australia 7.348.409.198.7514.00
Skewb Combined First 92 15.33 Australia 15.4315.33

Jack Mennie - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 189 17.09 DNF Australia 23.12DNF17.09DNFDNS
2x2x2 Cube First 107 5.26 7.46 Australia 6.375.267.528.5011.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 105 1:00.40 Australia 1:00.401:05.79
Megaminx Combined Final 47 2:07.36 2:28.50 Australia 2:24.782:07.362:49.142:19.522:41.19
Pyraminx Combined First 89 9.27 12.85 Australia 15.2712.6911.849.2714.02
Skewb Combined First 76 7.87 14.54 Australia DNF13.6818.087.8711.86

Jack O'Mahony - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 17 8.56 10.52 Australia 11.069.8610.648.5612.35
Second 16 9.03 10.46 Australia 9.859.4412.1012.919.03
First 21 10.13 11.40 Australia 10.6410.1311.2414.2712.33
2x2x2 Cube Second 21 3.23 3.91 Australia 3.953.233.853.934.95
First 19 3.17 3.69 Australia 3.793.613.174.293.67
4x4x4 Cube Second 17 36.22 43.86 Australia 41.08DNF36.2249.5340.98
Combined First 8 34.86 39.41 Australia 34.8640.6339.4139.8938.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:13.87 1:16.50 Australia 1:21.051:14.131:13.871:19.171:16.21
Combined First 11 1:14.49 1:22.19 Australia 1:23.101:24.941:31.271:14.491:18.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 15 2:37.85 2:52.43 Australia 3:05.612:37.852:53.83
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 12 4:14.94 4:50.93 Australia 4:14.945:19.994:57.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Australia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 14.39 23.29 Australia 29.1714.3927.0617.4825.33
Clock Combined Final 30 DNF Australia DNFDNS
Megaminx Combined Final 31 1:38.16 1:58.40 Australia 2:07.781:38.161:53.401:56.522:05.29
Pyraminx Combined First 52 7.34 9.85 Australia 11.357.3410.537.66DNF
Skewb Combined First 58 6.45 11.44 Australia 8.6118.228.716.4517.00
Square-1 Combined First 15 15.19 20.28 Australia 26.8525.8415.1916.6918.31

Jack Williams - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 137 22.97 26.54 Australia 26.5626.9526.1029.9922.97
2x2x2 Cube First 121 7.11 8.13 Australia 7.127.489.7821.317.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 110 DNF Australia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 107 1:10.29 Australia 1:10.291:27.45
Pyraminx Combined First 118 16.88 Australia 17.2016.88
Skewb Combined First 104 19.86 Australia DNF19.86

Jacob Bartusch-Rice - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 114 19.71 21.17 Australia 20.1221.7421.6422.7719.71
Pyraminx Combined First 97 9.40 14.20 Australia 15.399.4015.0413.3714.20

Jakob Ivanhoe - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 24 10.34 11.21 Australia 11.5611.2313.2310.8310.34
Second 41 10.80 12.77 Australia 11.4711.8217.5110.8015.01
First 30 10.94 11.83 Australia 11.7310.9412.7112.5411.22
2x2x2 Cube Second 22 3.28 3.92 Australia 4.133.284.883.644.00
First 25 3.07 4.02 Australia 3.174.203.075.484.68
4x4x4 Cube Second 29 44.58 48.80 Australia 1:03.1444.5845.4252.3548.64
Combined First 33 44.61 51.81 Australia 52.5952.9354.0144.6149.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 35 1:46.28 1:51.44 Australia 1:54.301:51.431:48.581:46.282:00.32
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 26 3:35.13 3:45.31 Australia 3:35.133:43.443:57.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 32 21.57 24.29 Australia 33.4428.1221.5721.7123.03
Combined First 33 23.32 24.85 Australia 27.1623.3225.1424.1725.23
Megaminx Combined Final 23 1:35.72 1:48.29 Australia 2:06.961:54.321:49.751:40.811:35.72
Pyraminx Combined First 44 5.65 9.33 Australia 12.409.145.659.918.93
Skewb Combined First 9 4.90 5.23 Australia 6.015.284.904.935.48
Square-1 Combined First 56 DNF Australia DNFDNS

James Macdiarmid - New Zealand WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 26 9.59 11.39 New Zealand 12.1812.9610.6611.349.59
Second 24 9.50 11.43 New Zealand 9.509.6512.4014.4412.24
First 32 11.29 12.19 New Zealand 11.2913.0511.7718.0011.74
2x2x2 Cube Second 34 3.22 4.63 New Zealand 3.225.844.714.514.68
First 60 3.74 5.56 New Zealand 3.745.876.516.264.56
4x4x4 Cube Second 27 36.11 48.11 New Zealand 49.4136.1149.0745.8551.34
Combined First 16 39.35 44.10 New Zealand 45.1742.1639.3549.7244.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 26 1:40.71 1:43.82 New Zealand 1:43.812:02.121:46.331:41.311:40.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF New Zealand DNFDNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 2 42.74 47.78 New Zealand 45.4952.5542.7446.7051.14
Skewb Second 28 7.57 8.26 New Zealand 8.847.577.718.2317.23
Combined First 29 5.01 7.58 New Zealand 9.546.879.115.016.75
Square-1 Combined First 19 17.49 21.46 New Zealand 21.4319.2823.6837.0617.49
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 16/17 57:13 New Zealand 16/17 57:13

Jamie Alan Gray - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 113 18.56 21.00 Australia 22.0018.8818.5624.0322.13
2x2x2 Cube Second 88 4.31 6.36 Australia 4.315.17DNF7.306.61
First 50 4.83 5.25 Australia 5.305.615.415.044.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 110 1:15.76 Australia 1:15.76DNF
Clock Combined Final 30 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 61 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 108 10.10 17.63 Australia 16.9110.1017.8718.1227.55
Skewb Combined First 109 21.75 Australia DNF21.75
Square-1 Combined First 39 40.27 47.67 Australia 48.9040.7140.2753.4059.51

Jarvis Jin - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 37 10.75 12.83 Australia 10.7513.7912.9112.9912.60
Second 25 9.78 11.52 Australia 12.2813.659.7811.2211.05
First 23 10.85 11.56 Australia 11.9210.8512.1411.2711.49
2x2x2 Cube Second 75 5.33 5.74 Australia 5.336.676.105.545.59
First 39 3.50 4.65 Australia 4.955.053.505.203.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 78 1:05.63 1:14.19 Australia 1:18.051:05.631:51.031:11.401:13.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 62 28.56 31.69 Australia 35.9659.0029.9928.5629.12
Pyraminx Combined First 112 13.49 18.89 Australia 13.4918.0521.6716.9423.55

Jasper Musgrave - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 101 16.85 19.45 Australia 19.3418.8620.1516.8522.38
2x2x2 Cube First 108 4.76 7.50 Australia 9.426.268.887.354.76
Pyraminx Second 38 7.08 9.03 Australia 9.698.417.08DNF8.98
Combined First 29 5.30 7.80 Australia 6.415.309.249.177.81
Skewb Combined First 62 9.57 12.48 Australia 11.9210.669.5717.0514.85
Square-1 Combined First 43 35.02 DNF Australia 35.02DNF1:02.3738.90DNF

Jayden Lederer - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 128 20.02 23.14 Australia 20.0225.1527.8121.5022.77
2x2x2 Cube First 120 6.85 8.04 Australia 7.898.238.396.858.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 110 DNF Australia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Australia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 101 55.16 Australia 55.1659.94
Clock Combined Final 30 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 113 10.93 20.31 Australia 16.8210.9319.29DNF24.81
Skewb Combined First 65 8.20 13.05 Australia 8.2012.5715.0026.0411.57
Square-1 Combined First 51 1:08.18 Australia DNF1:08.18
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 15 DNF Australia DNF

Jayden McNeill - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 8.11 9.29 Australia 9.0011.028.338.1110.54
Semi Final 2 6.95 7.40 Australia 7.477.337.817.396.95
Second 2 6.76 7.16 Australia 6.766.787.537.377.33
First 3 7.22 8.36 Australia 7.807.2210.998.209.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.43 2.41 Australia 2.361.951.433.252.93
Second 6 1.01 2.69 Australia DNF1.013.491.942.64
First 1 1.47 1.89 Australia 1.472.371.521.793.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 28.09 33.21 Australia 31.5332.7537.3835.3528.09
Second 2 29.75 32.99 Australia 36.6736.1429.9129.7532.92
Combined First 3 28.36 31.70 Australia 32.7632.1728.3630.1837.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 55.61 59.32 Australia 1:08.5955.621:04.8957.4555.61
Combined First 3 1:04.54 1:08.87 Australia 1:10.241:07.961:08.401:12.221:04.54
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:51.89 1:53.93 Australia 1:55.331:54.561:51.89
Combined First 3 2:06.55 2:12.09 Australia 2:10.702:19.022:06.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 5 3:37.40 3:41.35 Australia 3:44.323:37.403:42.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 10.86 12.81 Australia 10.8611.8115.6017.2711.01
Second 2 8.08 11.92 Australia 11.4713.8715.8210.428.08
Combined First 2 11.44 11.98 Australia 12.4611.4411.8813.5011.59
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 39.32 41.26 Australia 40.8642.6948.6839.3240.24
Clock Combined Final 4 9.20 11.78 Australia 14.1810.2210.93DNF9.20
Megaminx Combined Final 5 53.48 58.14 Australia 53.4856.221:09.771:00.9957.22
Skewb Final 1 3.82 4.44 Australia 4.953.944.445.153.82
Second 2 2.40 3.77 Australia 2.784.792.403.735.50
Combined First 2 3.18 4.21 Australia 4.794.864.303.183.55
Square-1 Final 3 8.69 11.35 Australia 9.8513.70DNF8.6910.50
Combined First 4 9.95 12.35 Australia 10.1813.7413.189.9513.69

Jody Jones - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 6.97 8.85 Australia 8.3710.236.979.838.35
Semi Final 5 7.65 9.19 Australia 9.177.6511.708.969.44
Second 3 7.39 8.30 Australia 8.738.777.39DNF7.39
First 4 7.41 8.68 Australia 10.587.418.268.579.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.31 3.62 Australia 2.512.318.434.423.93
Second 1 1.48 2.23 Australia 2.241.483.292.751.71
First 9 1.83 3.07 Australia 2.634.252.771.833.82
4x4x4 Cube Second 14 34.29 42.11 Australia 44.0934.2946.4538.8343.41
Combined First 13 34.33 41.59 Australia 37.5644.7634.3346.8142.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 17 1:21.17 1:30.42 Australia 1:39.761:33.451:31.711:26.101:21.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 14 2:44.84 2:52.21 Australia 2:58.352:53.452:44.84
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 14 4:55.13 5:07.19 Australia 5:02.225:24.234:55.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 1:29.69 DNF Australia DNF1:29.69DNF
First 10 1:28.69 2:07.25 Australia 2:43.771:28.692:09.30
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 42 Australia 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 12.83 17.92 Australia 17.2416.8720.0719.6412.83
Second 5 14.12 16.48 Australia 14.6218.7620.2414.1216.05
Combined First 7 14.96 16.12 Australia 16.4816.2316.5515.6414.96
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 16 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Clock Combined Final 3 8.88 9.48 Australia 8.889.409.5311.559.52
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:01.08 1:07.35 Australia 1:08.401:04.741:09.621:08.901:01.08
Pyraminx Final 5 4.80 4.98 Australia 5.444.815.204.934.80
Second 6 4.19 4.57 Australia 4.564.197.654.564.58
Combined First 17 2.72 6.58 Australia 7.552.726.555.6511.83
Skewb Final 10 5.51 6.84 Australia 5.517.346.666.5311.43
Second 4 2.62 4.40 Australia 4.215.022.624.234.75
Combined First 5 4.26 4.97 Australia 4.654.265.958.014.31
Square-1 Final 1 7.32 OcR 10.53 Australia 8.4611.6211.5012.807.32
Combined First 2 8.84 10.99 Australia 11.3212.788.849.5012.14
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF Australia DNFDNSDNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF Australia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 15 DNF Australia DNF

Joel Bartholomaeus - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 158 24.37 34.84 Australia 39.2230.6434.6653.5024.37
2x2x2 Cube First 136 6.78 10.75 Australia 9.509.986.7812.7629.70
Pyraminx Combined First 105 14.10 16.84 Australia 18.2314.1019.1815.2117.08

Joel Ng - Malaysia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 144 25.36 28.68 Malaysia 27.7331.3725.3630.7927.52
2x2x2 Cube First 137 7.03 11.02 Malaysia 9.207.0314.0717.479.78
Skewb Combined First 75 13.38 14.47 Malaysia 14.3013.3814.9024.3414.20

John Cook - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 182 53.10 1:14.37 Australia 53.101:25.5554.841:30.641:22.73
2x2x2 Cube First 165 16.95 26.80 Australia 21.5220.0216.951:09.6038.85
Clock Combined Final 30 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 130 28.30 Australia 28.30DNF

Jonathan Charlesworth - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 20 10.15 10.60 Australia 13.5110.1510.6110.2710.91
Second 26 9.56 11.64 Australia 13.659.5613.9511.409.86
First 26 10.22 11.71 Australia 11.5712.4011.1512.4310.22
2x2x2 Cube Second 16 2.26 3.67 Australia 4.012.265.402.794.20
First 6 1.93 2.87 Australia 2.913.061.932.643.47
4x4x4 Cube Second 28 42.53 48.44 Australia 57.6652.7544.7347.8442.53
Combined First 22 40.53 46.82 Australia 40.5348.7449.8946.0645.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 14 1:22.90 1:26.23 Australia 1:27.921:22.901:30.861:23.321:27.45
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 19 3:10.05 3:26.27 Australia 3:24.053:10.053:44.72
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 23 DNF Australia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Australia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF Australia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 16 17.02 20.77 Australia 20.8024.0617.0219.6821.83
Combined First 21 18.88 22.34 Australia 26.0819.3421.6018.8828.74
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 16 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Clock Combined Final 10 12.99 16.08 Australia DNF19.9214.5612.9913.75
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:24.83 1:29.98 Australia 1:47.331:24.831:31.231:26.581:32.13
Pyraminx Combined First 53 6.14 9.86 Australia 10.84DNF10.388.376.14
Skewb Final 7 4.31 6.49 Australia 4.317.646.0710.245.77
Second 8 2.45 5.01 Australia 5.754.882.454.406.17
Combined First 8 4.29 5.23 Australia 4.875.815.225.614.29
Square-1 Final 8 9.87 12.50 Australia 9.8711.9810.1515.3717.50
Combined First 7 10.55 13.42 Australia DNF15.9710.5810.5513.71

Jonathan Dexter - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 161 28.73 36.86 Australia 28.7342.0533.641:00.9634.89

Jonathan Jian - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 86 14.77 17.63 Australia 21.9014.7717.2518.6916.96
First 88 14.15 17.39 Australia 18.1714.1521.5518.6815.32

Joseph Lim - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 85 13.99 17.43 Australia 16.8813.9922.7816.6718.75
First 100 17.87 19.42 Australia 19.4423.3620.5417.8718.27
2x2x2 Cube Second 76 4.45 5.75 Australia 5.524.924.457.326.81
First 80 4.61 6.26 Australia 5.877.505.424.61DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 83 1:15.32 Australia 1:15.321:32.96
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 43 Australia 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 95 33.14 DNF Australia 33.1444.84DNFDNF54.59
Pyraminx Combined First 69 8.20 11.19 Australia 8.208.699.0523.8515.83
Skewb Combined First 84 12.88 18.06 Australia 12.8817.34DNF19.5517.28

Joseph Rabinowitz - South Africa WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 176 49.51 1:00.56 South Africa 57.581:05.8258.2849.511:26.74
2x2x2 Cube First 151 13.73 16.76 South Africa 19.0214.6428.3313.7316.63
Megaminx Combined Final 61 DNF South Africa DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 123 18.37 South Africa 18.3723.62

Jude Balaratnasingam - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 92 16.54 18.50 Australia 21.8216.5417.2917.2720.95
First 91 15.48 18.45 Australia 21.1018.0221.7615.4816.24
2x2x2 Cube First 106 3.47 7.40 Australia 9.105.3111.917.783.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 106 1:45.88 Australia 1:45.88DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 67 DNF Australia DNFDNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 43 DNF Australia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 63 25.19 31.89 Australia 32.6532.5730.4525.1932.96
Pyraminx Combined First 88 10.48 12.68 Australia 13.2910.4813.1411.6115.91
Skewb Combined First 103 19.71 Australia 19.7120.96

Kai Mandalidis - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 177 55.60 1:02.06 Australia 55.601:09.491:01.341:05.3359.52

Kaito Sato - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 164 24.30 26.79 Australia 27.3925.6029.8827.3924.30
Pyraminx Combined First 128 23.52 Australia 24.4723.52
Skewb Combined First 89 12.98 24.32 Australia 12.9828.1926.46DNF18.32

Kirt Protacio - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 8.97 10.01 Australia 11.778.979.4610.5310.05
Semi Final 7 8.48 9.52 Australia 8.8011.079.318.4810.46
Second 7 7.67 9.28 Australia 8.577.679.479.8112.85
First 9 9.14 9.78 Australia 9.6410.2410.929.469.14
2x2x2 Cube Second 54 4.37 5.17 Australia 4.875.294.375.356.15
First 73 5.70 6.00 Australia 6.796.106.175.725.70
4x4x4 Cube Second 15 40.17 42.76 Australia 44.3543.6240.3240.1745.66
Combined First 10 36.03 39.97 Australia 36.0347.1738.8339.6941.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 22 1:35.62 1:38.26 Australia 1:38.041:36.011:40.731:35.621:44.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 23 3:30.28 3:31.72 Australia 3:30.283:34.443:30.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 23 DNF Australia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 18 19.51 22.02 Australia 21.0022.8022.2519.5123.87
Combined First 14 16.30 19.96 Australia 18.2916.3020.6320.9529.97
Megaminx Combined Final 39 2:00.31 2:19.69 Australia 2:21.132:25.982:12.682:00.312:25.25
Pyraminx Combined First 74 10.49 11.85 Australia 10.4911.5412.2714.3411.75
Skewb Combined First 91 15.10 Australia 15.1022.54

Lachlan Malcolm - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 75 14.69 16.43 Australia 16.3217.1514.6915.8217.96
First 72 14.64 16.10 Australia 14.6414.8916.9316.47DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second 52 4.14 5.16 Australia 4.145.895.234.535.71
First 75 4.32 6.07 Australia 5.705.104.327.428.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 63 1:00.03 1:04.84 Australia 1:10.231:01.551:00.031:02.741:14.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 42 1:48.03 2:01.10 Australia 2:05.011:53.472:09.152:04.811:48.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 2:28.49 DNF Australia 2:28.493:20.05DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 46 29.22 32.90 Australia 34.2432.9835.1529.2231.49
Combined First 48 22.88 28.32 Australia 22.8825.8530.2828.8234.60
Clock Combined Final 24 27.21 Australia 27.21DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 59 6.49 10.46 Australia 10.6513.6811.736.499.00
Skewb Combined First 54 8.56 11.09 Australia 8.5610.2811.8013.3111.19
Square-1 Combined First 48 51.70 Australia 51.701:09.50
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 15 DNF Australia DNF

Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) - Hong Kong WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 62 13.03 15.06 Hong Kong 14.3213.0314.4916.3717.06
First 59 11.91 14.53 Hong Kong 11.9116.3915.5613.8414.19
4x4x4 Cube Second 30 43.22 48.95 Hong Kong 45.8651.5350.3950.6143.22
Combined First 38 48.48 54.10 Hong Kong 53.5556.1157.9852.6448.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 31 1:38.78 1:49.13 Hong Kong 1:51.581:44.011:51.791:38.781:52.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 21 3:27.51 3:30.50 Hong Kong 3:36.263:27.743:27.51
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 22 6:19.45 Hong Kong 6:19.45
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 44 Hong Kong 44
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 42 23.57 28.45 Hong Kong 43.1026.6529.3329.3823.57
Combined First 41 19.28 27.02 Hong Kong 27.9628.4824.6319.2828.62
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 39.69 45.00 Hong Kong 52.6444.2748.2342.5039.69
Pyraminx Second 15 5.44 5.96 Hong Kong 6.176.776.125.595.44
Combined First 26 3.86 7.12 Hong Kong 6.408.396.563.868.77

Lance Aguilar - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 45 11.78 13.89 Australia 11.7815.9113.4715.8112.39
Second 34 11.23 12.24 Australia 11.2312.6013.1812.5511.58
First 41 10.26 13.01 Australia 10.2614.9813.1713.0312.82
2x2x2 Cube Second 25 3.70 4.11 Australia 4.254.034.063.705.33
First 28 3.34 4.22 Australia 4.2610.174.573.833.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 60 52.52 59.70 Australia 57.7852.521:02.871:04.4858.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 49 1:55.94 2:08.21 Australia 1:55.94DNF2:18.662:02.742:03.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 52 25.55 29.00 Australia 36.8229.5026.7725.5530.74
Megaminx Combined Final 40 1:41.90 2:20.86 Australia 1:41.902:25.192:29.622:29.432:07.96
Pyraminx Second 25 5.48 7.28 Australia 5.495.489.937.948.40
Combined First 24 6.59 7.09 Australia 6.598.057.266.607.42
Skewb Final 6 4.79 5.79 Australia 4.795.465.946.105.96
Second 12 5.07 5.99 Australia 5.247.357.795.395.07
Combined First 10 4.39 5.26 Australia 18.385.595.634.574.39

Lara Rust - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 164 38.71 44.97 Australia 48.1544.4444.5738.7145.90
2x2x2 Cube First 152 13.70 17.67 Australia 18.8813.7015.5824.8418.55

Laura Ting - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 151 25.57 31.76 Australia 32.8533.5825.5736.4328.86
2x2x2 Cube First 134 8.80 10.53 Australia 12.5411.048.8011.079.48
Pyraminx Combined First 117 16.70 Australia 16.7022.55
Skewb Combined First 88 13.73 22.75 Australia 13.7325.87DNF16.4425.95

Lazo Jalal - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 43 10.97 13.82 Australia 14.9913.7115.8612.7510.97
Second 46 11.98 13.29 Australia 11.9814.0613.7621.1012.05
First 56 13.33 14.22 Australia 13.6814.5516.3314.4213.33
2x2x2 Cube Second 30 3.89 4.39 Australia 4.234.704.253.896.23
First 26 3.51 4.08 Australia 5.204.443.773.514.02
4x4x4 Cube Second 31 47.27 49.41 Australia 53.8047.2747.6048.1352.51
Combined First 32 45.96 51.28 Australia 1:12.2145.9649.7352.9951.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 48 1:56.92 2:07.28 Australia 2:21.331:56.922:06.812:04.632:10.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 58 22.56 31.00 Australia 37.5822.5629.0028.1335.87
Megaminx Combined Final 52 2:21.36 DNF Australia DNF2:21.362:55.233:20.27DNS
Pyraminx Combined First 83 8.33 12.36 Australia 8.3315.7511.1712.6713.24
Skewb Combined First 72 10.61 13.85 Australia 16.7510.6118.6513.8310.98
Square-1 Combined First 44 43.20 DNF Australia 52.5143.20DNFDNSDNS

Lennon Hughes - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 31 11.51 11.91 Australia 11.5111.9611.6312.6112.15
Second 30 11.09 11.86 Australia 11.5211.0911.3816.2712.68
First 24 10.82 11.59 Australia 10.8211.8011.0811.8813.55
2x2x2 Cube Second 14 2.84 3.62 Australia 4.032.842.933.904.58
First 12 1.96 3.20 Australia 2.533.604.453.461.96
4x4x4 Cube Second 40 50.13 53.45 Australia 52.6056.7151.0558.7750.13
Combined First 47 45.71 55.86 Australia 56.781:00.991:04.2445.7149.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 61 2:27.60 Australia 2:41.082:27.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 14 2:23.99 DNF Australia 2:37.352:23.99DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 51 23.59 29.00 Australia 23.5930.1327.2329.6433.04
Megaminx Combined Final 29 1:44.74 1:52.15 Australia 1:44.741:57.092:10.331:46.201:53.15
Pyraminx Second 21 4.80 6.71 Australia 4.806.777.326.926.43
Combined First 20 4.69 6.71 Australia 6.338.065.754.698.21
Skewb Second 20 5.35 6.70 Australia 8.855.358.845.585.69
Combined First 12 4.42 5.41 Australia 5.625.916.044.424.71
Square-1 Combined First 25 28.34 31.57 Australia 32.1833.0728.3432.7129.82
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 3/4 30:56 Australia 3/4 30:56

Leo Chapman - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 108 17.38 20.37 Australia 19.7818.1023.2432.4017.38
2x2x2 Cube Second 19 3.58 3.85 Australia 3.654.974.073.823.58
First 49 4.30 5.22 Australia 7.194.305.445.225.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 79 1:06.59 1:14.88 Australia DNF1:11.341:06.591:20.491:12.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 57 2:19.62 Australia 2:19.622:27.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 36 4:38.15 Australia 4:38.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF Australia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 100 52.70 Australia 59.3152.70
Clock Combined Final 28 35.77 Australia DNF35.77
Megaminx Combined Final 44 2:11.43 2:24.56 Australia 2:23.662:11.432:26.912:23.122:36.51
Pyraminx Second 40 6.11 9.17 Australia 10.7012.396.116.869.95
Combined First 50 8.13 9.66 Australia 8.8121.668.138.4311.75
Skewb Second 41 6.87 10.43 Australia 11.8010.708.7813.226.87
Combined First 37 4.16 8.93 Australia 7.3510.0511.794.169.38
Square-1 Combined First 37 34.72 47.25 Australia 57.5239.1234.72DNF45.11

Liam Highducheck - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 67 14.66 15.58 Australia 14.8616.3114.6617.9015.56
First 81 13.67 16.77 Australia 16.3326.8819.8214.1713.67
2x2x2 Cube Second 90 5.04 6.56 Australia 5.045.796.797.117.57
First 42 4.34 4.79 Australia 4.764.385.245.604.34
4x4x4 Cube Second 46 53.51 59.21 Australia 1:06.5453.5159.4654.711:03.46
Combined First 44 51.37 55.77 Australia 55.5858.061:00.8253.6851.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 24 7:56.10 DNF Australia 7:56.10DNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF Australia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 39 25.35 27.77 Australia 27.3925.3527.3033.0628.61
Combined First 38 24.10 26.70 Australia 27.0730.2225.2727.7724.10
Pyraminx Combined First 46 7.56 9.36 Australia 10.16DNF8.899.027.56

Liam Sweet - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 74 14.30 16.37 Australia 23.7415.5914.3017.7115.80
First 67 13.51 15.22 Australia 15.5416.7013.5114.2415.88
2x2x2 Cube Second 62 5.01 5.47 Australia 5.467.405.165.015.80
First 46 4.48 5.01 Australia 5.597.524.484.734.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 59 55.81 59.59 Australia 1:05.801:01.4155.811:00.0657.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Australia DNFDNFDNF
First 9 1:25.97 DNF Australia 1:25.97DNFDNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF Australia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF Australia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 13/17 56:14 Australia 13/17 56:14

Loic Chiang - Singapore WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 48 9.15 14.90 Singapore 16.4913.5128.1114.719.15
Second 35 10.75 12.40 Singapore 10.7510.8113.2913.1114.74
First 36 11.45 12.35 Singapore 11.4515.0412.4911.5712.98
2x2x2 Cube Second 45 3.93 4.91 Singapore 4.615.727.213.934.41
First 35 3.86 4.48 Singapore 4.535.284.444.483.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 58 48.35 59.49 Singapore DNF54.2648.3558.731:05.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 45 23.23 31.91 Singapore 23.2332.8431.2231.6839.04
Combined First 35 22.25 25.63 Singapore 25.5729.7427.4823.8322.25
Megaminx Combined Final 54 2:36.63 Singapore 2:36.633:00.46
Pyraminx Combined First 31 5.95 8.10 Singapore 9.015.957.327.989.99
Skewb Second 35 6.53 9.25 Singapore 11.699.178.929.676.53
Combined First 43 7.07 9.60 Singapore 8.6810.997.0711.699.12

Luc Harvey - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 82 14.60 16.95 Australia 14.6017.5618.0215.2718.48
First 71 12.76 15.73 Australia 18.1614.4514.5912.7618.78
2x2x2 Cube Second 61 3.66 5.47 Australia DNF5.336.483.664.60
First 31 3.09 4.31 Australia 4.233.093.834.88DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 96 1:32.37 Australia 1:42.201:32.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 43 21.32 30.17 Australia 26.4043.3721.3227.6836.44
Combined First 40 23.58 26.93 Australia 25.5536.7528.7026.5423.58
Clock Combined Final 30 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Second 16 5.73 6.25 Australia 6.346.246.565.736.17
Combined First 15 5.54 6.54 Australia 5.546.247.455.937.82
Skewb Second 42 7.35 10.52 Australia 8.397.3515.1014.338.83
Combined First 38 5.04 8.93 Australia 5.0414.079.3510.037.42

Lucas Ficarra - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 170 40.23 53.35 Australia 45.2940.231:20.3856.7758.00
2x2x2 Cube First 147 12.15 14.04 Australia 12.1514.4814.1122.0113.54

Luke Rubenstein - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 178 57.27 1:05.26 Australia 1:05.6057.271:07.471:03.311:06.86
2x2x2 Cube First 160 19.88 23.66 Australia 25.4422.8735.3819.8822.68
Pyraminx Combined First 115 12.81 DNF Australia 25.1512.81DNFDNF18.06
Skewb Combined First 110 28.71 Australia 28.71DNF

Luke Smith - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Combined First 129 26.67 Australia DNF26.67

Lynette Svanosio - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 190 1:20.27 DNF Australia DNFDNF2:00.712:22.551:20.27

Mack Waller - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 121 20.97 22.06 Australia 21.2523.9534.5120.9720.98

Maddie Allen - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 161 20.28 25.04 Australia 20.2827.4226.6230.8521.09
Pyraminx Combined First 126 21.77 Australia 21.7722.03

Mannessah Kani - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 53 11.61 13.87 Australia 14.7812.7215.7414.1211.61
First 47 12.82 13.65 Australia 13.1613.6114.4814.1812.82
2x2x2 Cube Second 31 2.70 4.62 Australia 2.704.755.214.684.42
First 63 3.95 5.70 Australia 5.967.576.203.954.95
4x4x4 Cube Second 33 47.04 49.69 Australia 53.6447.6247.0447.811:20.54
Combined First 23 39.42 46.91 Australia 39.4246.0643.7858.1250.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 1:20.83 1:36.83 Australia 1:25.621:40.591:53.551:44.291:20.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 10 2:34.32 2:40.60 Australia 2:34.322:42.612:44.86
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 8 3:48.95 4:11.03 Australia 4:15.734:28.423:48.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Australia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 45 Australia 45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 55 23.14 29.30 Australia 23.1431.5631.9232.3624.43
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 1:48.63 Australia 1:59.871:48.63
Clock Combined Final 30 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:33.37 1:37.31 Australia 1:38.361:37.421:43.871:36.151:33.37
Pyraminx Second 41 6.25 9.17 Australia 6.2510.3310.576.6011.00
Combined First 40 6.35 8.86 Australia 8.549.4015.368.646.35
Skewb Second 31 6.02 8.55 Australia 9.956.029.449.027.19
Combined First 26 4.21 7.07 Australia 9.659.386.454.215.38
Square-1 Combined First 34 30.83 40.77 Australia 44.7736.2144.4341.6630.83
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF Australia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 15 DNF Australia DNF

Marcus Ryan - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 57 11.85 14.33 Australia 15.6416.2512.6914.6611.85
First 75 13.54 16.19 Australia 18.4915.7316.6116.2313.54
2x2x2 Cube Second 33 3.80 4.62 Australia 4.904.974.493.804.48
First 33 3.83 4.43 Australia 5.474.493.944.863.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 28 19.60 23.60 Australia 19.6029.5625.1522.3823.28
Combined First 47 22.96 27.77 Australia 29.7024.5822.9635.4929.03
Pyraminx Combined First 76 7.74 11.91 Australia 7.7410.83DNF10.4214.48
Skewb Second 30 7.06 8.47 Australia 9.077.069.608.527.81
Combined First 32 6.18 7.95 Australia 7.946.187.858.368.05

Mark Charlesworth - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 162 34.82 38.48 Australia 35.1135.0234.8250.0545.30
2x2x2 Cube First 149 12.48 16.43 Australia 12.4817.4715.2616.5718.12

Matthew Cook - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 25 8.42 11.23 Australia 12.3710.2314.298.4211.09
Second 20 10.67 11.09 Australia 10.6712.0511.1011.0911.08
First 25 9.30 11.65 Australia 11.389.3011.5212.0412.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.81 3.76 Australia 3.60DNF2.813.703.99
Second 9 2.22 3.11 Australia 3.346.812.813.172.22
First 24 2.92 3.92 Australia 5.143.654.672.923.45
4x4x4 Cube Second 35 42.62 50.41 Australia 43.62DNF51.7242.6255.89
Combined First 31 46.28 50.92 Australia 51.7850.7846.2852.7450.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 25 1:37.36 1:42.80 Australia 1:57.891:37.361:44.541:44.661:39.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 16.54 20.71 Australia 30.7718.5521.7721.8216.54
Second 11 15.08 18.53 Australia 19.0115.0818.7417.8420.51
Combined First 17 20.56 21.28 Australia 23.2320.5621.3421.2621.23
Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:28.03 1:33.67 Australia 1:38.801:32.081:28.031:34.061:34.86
Pyraminx Second 13 3.66 5.67 Australia 5.996.535.463.665.56
Combined First 10 4.57 6.12 Australia 5.909.976.805.664.57
Skewb Final 11 6.97 8.92 Australia 9.4111.8610.247.116.97
Second 10 3.49 5.49 Australia 5.368.273.495.545.57
Combined First 15 3.34 5.54 Australia 6.625.575.623.345.42
Square-1 Combined First 21 18.58 24.20 Australia 22.3024.7418.5825.5727.00

Matthew Flay - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 56 10.78 14.25 Australia 16.7110.7815.8814.8911.97
First 37 9.33 12.52 Australia 11.509.3322.0612.4513.62
2x2x2 Cube Second 58 3.83 5.21 Australia 6.555.074.903.835.67
First 51 4.18 5.26 Australia 6.125.635.584.184.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 41.25 44.67 Australia 47.5245.6741.2546.4741.87
Second 12 40.46 41.82 Australia 45.4140.4642.7540.6242.08
Combined First 17 43.31 44.58 Australia 48.5944.6143.3143.8945.25
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:23.33 1:25.16 Australia 1:24.451:23.331:35.181:26.341:24.69
Combined First 12 1:16.79 1:24.09 Australia 1:28.641:28.611:20.401:23.261:16.79
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 11 2:37.06 2:43.69 Australia 2:42.572:51.432:37.06
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 15 4:28.35 5:14.08 Australia 5:24.065:49.834:28.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.42 16.29 Australia 21.4217.3114.2917.2813.42
Second 12 16.88 18.61 Australia 19.0118.2818.5516.8820.53
Combined First 13 16.63 18.70 Australia 16.6322.2217.8720.1018.12
Clock Combined Final 16 16.85 28.49 Australia 30.4616.85DNF33.6121.40
Megaminx Combined Final 36 1:47.10 2:07.43 Australia 2:06.601:54.922:58.421:47.102:20.78
Pyraminx Second 23 4.07 6.78 Australia 7.416.326.624.078.13
Combined First 9 4.81 6.06 Australia 4.815.416.586.197.24
Skewb Combined First 99 18.03 Australia 18.0321.31

Matthew Karl Reyes - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 73 13.66 16.22 Australia 15.0113.6615.0922.9818.56
First 83 13.80 16.85 Australia 13.8017.6316.3045.3716.63
2x2x2 Cube Second 71 5.29 5.72 Australia 5.295.705.516.725.95
First 97 4.13 6.96 Australia 4.1311.658.985.356.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 70 59.12 1:07.90 Australia 1:04.681:23.631:10.011:09.0259.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 65 24.85 32.64 Australia 41.7329.7224.8531.4536.74

Matthew Pearce - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 174 49.67 59.26 Australia 1:02.872:15.3751.3049.671:03.62
2x2x2 Cube First 166 15.66 27.76 Australia 33.6435.9028.0621.5715.66

Max Bradley-McFawn - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 160 30.06 36.23 Australia 39.2230.0636.7435.6636.29
2x2x2 Cube First 119 3.62 7.98 Australia 7.909.513.6211.456.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 110 DNF Australia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 111 1:19.71 Australia 1:26.771:19.71
Pyraminx Combined First 127 21.85 Australia 21.85DNF
Skewb Combined First 94 16.42 Australia 18.6116.42

Max Rubenstein - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 111 16.98 20.78 Australia 29.3223.0216.9820.7218.59
2x2x2 Cube First 109 2.94 7.51 Australia 7.498.792.948.346.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 88 1:23.91 Australia 1:23.91DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 67 DNF Australia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Australia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 86 34.89 42.97 Australia 46.2334.8948.9139.4443.23
Clock Combined Final 30 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 91 11.14 13.09 Australia 11.1414.3513.0113.0713.20
Skewb Combined First 77 9.88 14.82 Australia 14.5215.4618.4714.489.88
Square-1 Combined First 50 59.82 Australia DNF59.82

Meg Price - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 154 31.12 33.14 Australia 36.8135.2831.1231.7332.42
2x2x2 Cube First 148 9.42 14.24 Australia 9.4211.7211.5819.42DNF

Michael Edmonds - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 93 14.97 18.52 Australia 20.2214.9716.0921.0619.24
First 94 15.78 18.64 Australia 21.1916.3015.7818.44DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 53 51.16 58.85 Australia 1:03.371:01.4454.661:00.4551.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 39 1:48.76 1:57.71 Australia 1:48.762:14.511:54.292:01.961:56.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 27 3:39.77 3:50.85 Australia 3:44.233:39.774:08.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 21 5:39.71 Australia 5:39.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 DNF DNF Australia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 74 32.56 36.40 Australia 32.5639.4234.5135.2658.32
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 16 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Clock Combined Final 25 29.18 Australia 29.18DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 28 1:46.11 1:51.71 Australia 1:49.741:46.111:48.721:56.672:14.54
Pyraminx Combined First 70 7.21 11.41 Australia 7.2112.4810.4014.1811.35
Skewb Second 22 5.88 6.77 Australia 6.566.575.887.198.89
Combined First 23 4.91 6.84 Australia 6.816.619.347.114.91
Square-1 Combined First 35 33.75 45.01 Australia 40.3554.5340.1459.8333.75

Michael Nguyen - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 166 42.43 48.97 Australia 44.951:03.7647.5142.4354.44
2x2x2 Cube First 122 4.58 8.15 Australia 13.049.687.337.454.58
Pyraminx Combined First 109 12.43 17.66 Australia 19.4813.7212.4326.0719.77
Skewb Combined First 107 20.22 Australia 20.2227.77

Michelle Watson - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 185 1:24.11 1:40.12 Australia 2:23.351:39.411:28.281:52.671:24.11

Ming Dao Ting - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 130 21.39 23.24 Australia 23.9022.1423.6721.3924.10
2x2x2 Cube First 112 6.23 7.70 Australia 6.238.316.897.898.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 84 1:15.44 Australia 1:25.501:15.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 19 4:17.33 DNF Australia 4:17.334:33.53DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 90 27.24 47.35 Australia 41.1127.24DNF46.2654.67
Pyraminx Combined First 86 7.05 12.51 Australia 14.9116.0014.088.557.05
Skewb Combined First 82 11.95 17.40 Australia 14.0311.9528.5614.5023.66