Welcome to Brest 2018


Date
Jul 28 - 29, 2018
City
Brest, Belarus
Venue

Brest Athletics Arena

Address
street Moskovskaya, 151
Details

On the main arena on the first floor

Website
Welcome to Brest 2018 website
Organizers
Anastasia Gubanova and Ilya Tsiareshka
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact

Ilya Tsiareshka

Information

Registration will be closed on July, 22th or when we reach 200 competitors. Please see the website for more details.

Events
Competitors
69
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 200 competitors.

You have to send your application for this competition ("Register" button on the left panel menu), pay registration fee online and wait until your name shows up in Competitors list. How to pay online please see the website or ask main organizer (ilya21tereshko@gmail.com). If your name hasn't showed up within 3-4 days then it means there is some problem with your application. In this case please check your e-mail where is a letter from organisation team. There is written how to change your application that it will be accepted. When you arrive to competition please keep your ID document (certificate of birth, passport or driver license) with yourself to prove your identity.
ATTENTION! If you sent your application but will not come please write to competition delegate (ilya21tereshko@gmail.com) to cancel your application before July 22th. If you will not be showed up without notifying or do that after July 22th then your registration fee will not be refunded.

Если это Ваш первый чемпионат Вы должны создать аккаунт на сайте WCA. После этого нужно отправить свою заявку на этот чемпионат (слева есть кнопка "Зарегистрироваться"), оплатить участие и ожидать появления своего имени и фамилии в списке участников. Реквизиты оплаты смотрите в группе чемпионата во ВКонтакте или спросите у главного организатора по электронной почте (ilya21tereshko@gmail.com). Если в течение 3-4 дней Ваше имя не появляется в списке, значит что-то не так с Вашей заявкой. В таком случае проверьте свой почтовый ящик, в котором обязательно будет письмо от команды организаторов с указанием, что нужно исправить в заявке. Для того, чтобы принять участие в чемпионате, необходимо будет подтвердить свою личность. Поэтому, пожалуйста, возьмите с собой удостоверение личности (свидетельство о рождении, паспорт или водительское удостоверение) для подтверждения личности.
ВАЖНАЯ ИНФОРМАЦИЯ! Если Вы подали заявку на чемпионат, но не сможете на него приехать, пожалуйста, сообщите об этом делегату чемпионата на почту ilya21tereshko@gmail.com в срок до 22 июля. Неявка без предупреждения или отмена заявки после 22 июля означает, что ваш регистрационный взнос не будет вам возвращён.

Aleksandr Beznogov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 11.07 13.70 Russia 11.0714.1013.53DNF13.48
Second 6 9.60 11.10 Russia 13.4711.699.6011.659.96
First 12 10.55 12.39 Russia 13.6911.8013.9910.5511.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.24 3.91 Russia 4.004.746.452.992.24
First 6 1.88 4.22 Russia 4.345.201.884.603.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 53.62 55.51 Russia 54.6856.9654.901:03.2953.62
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 35 Russia 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 22.00 26.42 Russia 24.9829.1527.4426.8522.00
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:19.82 1:26.11 Russia 1:28.911:19.821:24.971:49.221:24.44
Pyraminx Final 7 2.53 6.02 Russia 6.737.366.195.142.53
First 2 3.78 4.12 Russia 3.993.783.834.934.54
Skewb Final 2 3.02 4.61 Russia 3.023.126.845.235.48
First 5 3.54 5.52 Russia 3.546.025.924.626.91

Aleksandr Paliukhovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 22.63 26.35 Belarus 22.6328.1725.6027.3626.09
First 44 20.59 25.14 Belarus 24.1820.5923.2028.04DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 43 6.47 11.49 Belarus 22.406.9115.5911.976.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 38.78 39.91 Belarus 39.5243.6639.0241.1838.78
Skewb Final 11 8.40 9.56 Belarus 10.098.759.85DNF8.40
First 8 5.54 7.62 Belarus 5.547.689.158.216.96

Aleksey Man'kovskiy (Алексей Маньковский) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 23.77 31.68 Belarus 27.7234.5732.7523.7735.99
2x2x2 Cube First 42 8.60 11.06 Belarus 21.318.6010.959.7812.46
Pyraminx First 22 8.94 10.89 Belarus 8.9412.6612.3511.159.16
Skewb First 32 19.33 25.07 Belarus 26.5724.4228.5819.3324.22

Aliaksei Tsitou - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 48.36 56.23 Belarus 1:02.1352.9853.5848.361:03.34
2x2x2 Cube First 51 15.42 16.52 Belarus 15.4220.4316.0817.2816.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
Skewb First 33 26.66 33.43 Belarus 34.211:38.7126.6626.9439.15

Anastasia Gubanova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 13.51 15.35 Russia 15.3413.5116.2116.2614.50
First 18 13.99 14.81 Russia 13.9914.2414.4615.7420.08
2x2x2 Cube First 49 9.33 14.87 Russia 18.0517.249.3310.2417.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 1:20.97 1:31.83 Russia 1:32.431:20.971:34.941:40.861:28.11
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 46 Russia 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 36.65 38.48 Russia 36.6538.6438.4238.3839.14
Clock Combined Final 10 20.51 29.05 Russia 1:12.5628.8120.5134.5523.78
Pyraminx First 35 10.33 14.20 Russia 17.2415.7010.3315.9210.97
Skewb First 29 9.26 17.54 Russia 11.2030.2311.199.26DNF

Andrey Antonov (Андрей Антонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 45.15 54.76 Russia 45.151:03.5948.6252.08DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 48 10.19 13.87 Russia 12.0412.0119.3117.5510.19
Pyraminx First 40 10.42 17.95 Russia 16.5221.5015.8410.4224.10

Andrey Kravchenko (Андрей Кравченко) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 24.49 35.49 Belarus 24.4939.3139.2634.0733.15
2x2x2 Cube First 44 8.20 11.61 Belarus 12.098.2013.2210.0512.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 41 1:37.83 Belarus 2:13.581:37.83
Megaminx Combined Final 10 3:43.55 Belarus 3:43.553:53.10
Skewb First 28 12.73 15.91 Belarus 43.4213.8514.3619.5212.73

Andrey Kurochkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 15.66 20.55 Russia 22.6715.6622.7222.2116.77
First 34 16.96 19.30 Russia 16.9621.2520.6118.5618.72
2x2x2 Cube First 35 4.22 8.32 Russia 9.734.227.5411.737.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 7:55.38 Russia 7:55.38DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 44.60 49.34 Russia 47.5244.601:03.2849.7250.78
Clock Combined Final 5 11.52 14.19 Russia 15.4014.6112.7015.2711.52
Pyraminx First 30 10.25 12.58 Russia 13.0912.9711.6922.2110.25

Andrey Lukashevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 16.97 21.53 Belarus 22.7921.5525.2520.2416.97
First 43 16.67 25.04 Belarus 16.6721.2033.1244.5720.79
2x2x2 Cube First 39 5.81 9.64 Belarus 11.435.8110.539.309.10
Clock Combined Final 18 12.22 DNF Belarus 13.04DNF15.17DNF12.22
Pyraminx First 25 8.29 11.87 Belarus 13.508.2913.558.56DNF

Anton Suzin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 9.80 12.29 Belarus 14.809.8014.2111.3111.35
Second 4 8.76 10.70 Belarus 11.3610.3611.218.7610.52
First 8 9.50 11.73 Belarus 9.5011.5212.7513.9710.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.29 3.03 Belarus 2.733.682.893.472.29
First 2 2.35 3.58 Belarus 6.593.862.702.354.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 54.30 56.45 Belarus 55.8758.0055.7157.7854.30
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 35 Belarus 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 19.79 24.12 Belarus 21.9126.3319.7924.3926.07
Combined First 8 16.52 19.38 Belarus 25.6916.5216.7021.0020.44
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 1:49.37 1:52.90 Belarus 1:52.57DNF1:51.821:49.371:54.30
Clock Combined Final 15 30.59 42.79 Belarus 31.4431.10DNF30.591:05.84
Pyraminx Final 9 4.24 6.57 Belarus 5.854.248.818.805.05
First 10 4.47 7.28 Belarus 8.377.714.476.917.23
Skewb Final 7 4.96 8.21 Belarus 9.504.967.657.489.75
First 7 4.50 6.64 Belarus 6.8710.237.665.384.50

Arsen Yasin Sarigoz (Арсен Ясин Сарыгёз) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 53 21.10 35.43 Belarus 51.5630.1524.5921.1053.34
Pyraminx First 41 12.84 19.49 Belarus 12.8420.7818.6619.0326.76

Arseniy Yotsyus - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 15.11 16.30 Russia 15.4415.1119.0915.7817.68
First 30 12.07 17.23 Russia 20.2413.8717.5812.0720.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.84 4.87 Russia 4.392.846.335.244.98
First 5 3.71 4.06 Russia 3.713.943.784.454.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 1:03.33 1:09.11 Russia 1:03.331:09.611:09.801:23.851:07.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 2:33.03 2:40.08 Russia 2:33.032:49.342:34.622:36.273:01.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 33.60 43.23 Russia 44.5633.6048.4349.0736.70
Clock Combined Final 9 18.00 28.07 Russia 22.99DNF22.8938.3318.00
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:47.09 2:09.57 Russia 2:11.471:47.092:29.152:14.232:03.02
Pyraminx Final 3 3.31 4.84 Russia 3.963.317.168.423.41
First 4 4.14 4.79 Russia 4.395.656.014.144.33
Skewb Final 9 4.90 8.94 Russia 9.114.9010.318.379.35
First 9 7.04 7.93 Russia 7.049.417.138.278.39
Square-1 Combined Final 8 31.32 38.20 Russia 47.2031.3232.9252.1134.47

Artyom Sermyazhko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 12.48 13.84 Belarus 13.2012.4814.0114.3223.67
Second 11 11.60 12.83 Belarus 11.6012.5515.5713.3312.60
First 17 12.13 14.33 Belarus 14.5914.5413.8612.1317.01
2x2x2 Cube First 16 3.34 5.55 Belarus 7.955.375.665.613.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 40.87 47.26 Belarus 47.5651.0840.8743.2251.00
Combined First 7 46.03 46.59 Belarus 46.5348.3646.0346.3146.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:24.77 1:38.30 Belarus 1:30.341:24.772:10.761:34.051:50.51
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:36.21 DNF Belarus 3:39.98DNF3:36.21
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 22.37 29.85 Belarus 32.6032.0729.9327.5622.37
Pyraminx First 33 5.61 13.99 Belarus 22.0213.495.6112.3416.14

Bogdan Dovbysh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 10.47 13.39 Belarus 14.2510.4716.5912.6613.25
First 20 13.28 15.11 Belarus 14.8917.8915.3313.2815.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.68 4.16 Belarus 3.313.616.015.572.68
First 11 2.65 4.52 Belarus 5.414.305.432.653.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 58.13 1:05.50 Belarus 1:20.401:02.421:06.501:07.5858.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:41.57 1:45.47 Belarus 1:50.801:43.091:55.991:42.531:41.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:53.96 DNF Belarus DNF3:53.96DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 22.79 26.23 Belarus 24.5524.4229.7322.7930.18
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 47.10 55.51 Belarus 1:06.2452.5357.7347.1056.27
Clock Combined Final 19 14.16 DNF Belarus DNF17.36DNFDNF14.16
Pyraminx Final 4 4.97 5.57 Belarus 5.795.615.835.314.97
First 6 3.71 5.37 Belarus 5.993.713.879.066.26
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 2/2 13:21 Belarus 2/2 13:21

Daniil Kovalevich (Даниил Ковалевич) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 15.59 19.54 Belarus 22.5715.5916.8119.24DNF
First 31 14.32 17.27 Belarus 16.8217.2414.3217.7519.42
2x2x2 Cube First 29 5.62 7.32 Belarus 5.627.816.69DNF7.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 39.36 45.83 Belarus 49.251:10.7246.6739.3641.57
Pyraminx First 36 4.95 15.84 Belarus 19.6816.2821.7311.564.95
Square-1 Combined Final 11 46.76 56.04 Belarus 47.1446.7657.011:03.971:21.39

Daniil Melnikov (Даниил Мельников) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 48 31.92 38.08 Belarus 36.3537.2131.9249.4040.67
First 50 23.16 32.53 Belarus 28.2123.1645.6223.7649.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 35 54.67 59.29 Belarus 1:25.6154.6758.0658.691:01.13

Daniil Podberetskiy (Даниил Подберецкий) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 13.85 16.36 Belarus 17.4913.8515.7615.82DNF
First 23 11.21 15.68 Belarus 15.4416.6714.9417.5011.21
2x2x2 Cube First 32 6.01 7.86 Belarus 10.838.168.776.016.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 1:38.02 Belarus 1:54.511:38.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 52 Belarus 52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 29.75 35.63 Belarus 29.7531.4939.4037.9437.46

Daniil Saltykou - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 46 27.21 30.29 Belarus 27.2134.2028.6728.011:20.92
First 48 30.26 31.37 Belarus 30.2632.6331.9331.4430.75
Pyraminx First 34 9.10 14.13 Belarus 16.199.9516.269.1017.08

Danila Birukou (Данила Бирюков) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 17.71 18.88 Belarus 19.2818.6420.1418.7117.71
First 38 18.11 20.37 Belarus 18.1123.1220.9820.0220.11

Danila Dubovik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 12.72 14.30 Belarus 13.7112.7214.3614.8415.22
First 19 11.61 14.94 Belarus 11.6118.4013.95DNF12.48
2x2x2 Cube First 14 4.21 5.11 Belarus 5.309.274.395.654.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 1:01.12 1:06.81 Belarus 1:01.121:06.001:14.781:06.911:07.53
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 20.75 23.08 Belarus 27.9020.7521.0125.6422.60
Combined First 12 22.05 23.58 Belarus 22.0523.7124.0522.9934.73
Clock Combined Final 14 32.17 39.46 Belarus 46.5033.6638.2346.8932.17
Pyraminx First 18 8.04 10.09 Belarus 8.0410.9912.199.479.81
Skewb Final 4 3.99 5.28 Belarus 8.464.943.996.214.70
First 4 2.03 NR 5.44 Belarus 2.036.866.884.415.04

Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 23.97 33.11 Belarus 23.9728.8437.2436.9233.58
2x2x2 Cube First 20 3.92 5.84 Belarus 6.419.234.456.663.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 3:12.68 Belarus 3:12.683:26.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 3:30.91 Belarus 3:30.914:01.60
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 38 1:08.68 Belarus 1:09.451:08.68
Clock Combined Final 20 1:18.05 Belarus DNF1:18.05
Megaminx Combined Final 11 3:53.70 Belarus 4:13.473:53.70
Pyraminx First 23 7.85 11.65 Belarus 11.9415.3512.4110.607.85
Skewb First 14 8.61 10.18 Belarus 11.3315.3010.048.619.17

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 20.60 25.16 Russia 30.7420.6023.5027.8124.18
First 42 21.66 25.02 Russia 21.6626.1934.5221.9826.88
2x2x2 Cube First 41 6.42 10.87 Russia 11.7511.1710.8810.566.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 2:01.16 Russia 2:01.162:16.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 3:49.75 Russia 4:05.733:49.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 7:44.77 Russia 7:44.77
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 46 Russia 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 37 1:05.19 Russia 1:05.191:26.90
Clock Combined Final 11 22.47 30.09 Russia 29.6232.5122.4734.3128.14
Megaminx Combined Final 14 5:00.70 Russia 6:02.955:00.70
Pyraminx First 37 11.44 16.62 Russia 11.4417.7716.9615.14DNF
Skewb First 31 15.92 19.74 Russia 20.6815.9217.8720.6625.82
Square-1 Combined Final 12 1:44.75 Russia DNF1:44.75
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF Russia DNF

Dmitri Arterchuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 9.69 11.88 Belarus 12.7313.6712.199.6910.73
Second 12 10.56 13.00 Belarus 13.8910.5613.9211.9213.20
First 10 11.87 12.33 Belarus 12.6611.9313.2812.4111.87
2x2x2 Cube First 19 3.33 5.76 Belarus 3.5913.449.893.333.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 45.74 51.51 Belarus 53.9945.7446.9553.6056.54
Combined First 9 43.89 51.28 Belarus 52.8453.9343.8949.2451.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:36.06 1:41.18 Belarus 1:37.501:36.061:42.231:43.821:50.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:11.97 DNF Belarus DNF2:17.842:11.97
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 42 Belarus 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 20.74 24.84 Belarus 23.7728.3322.4320.7436.07
Combined First 9 16.40 20.36 Belarus 20.3222.8521.2519.5016.40
Clock Combined Final 8 13.64 18.97 Belarus DNF21.1517.9317.8413.64
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:12.94 1:29.73 Belarus 1:33.371:28.251:34.161:27.581:12.94
Pyraminx Final 5 3.69 5.75 Belarus 5.255.936.616.073.69
First 8 3.22 6.04 Belarus 5.963.225.7212.396.45
Skewb First 15 4.16 10.26 Belarus DNF7.8611.3111.604.16
Square-1 Combined Final 6 32.33 35.05 Belarus 32.6758.4137.9332.3334.54
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 3/4 30:42 Belarus 3/4 30:42

Dmitry Komar (Дмитрий Комар) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 23.73 28.21 Belarus 28.2729.3127.0633.0923.73
First 47 27.90 31.32 Belarus 33.2432.8628.2932.8227.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 6:41.26 DNF Belarus DNF6:41.26DNF

Dzmitry Melesh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 17.19 18.07 Belarus 17.6317.9018.6821.7517.19
First 26 13.71 16.30 Belarus 13.7115.6616.4017.9816.83
Pyraminx First 45 9.36 DNF Belarus 11.3013.70DNFDNF9.36

Egor Khovavko (Егор Ховавко) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 21.66 32.60 Belarus 32.1821.6634.2833.8731.74
2x2x2 Cube First 46 5.98 11.95 Belarus DNF16.569.689.615.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 2:16.99 Belarus 2:16.992:27.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 44.37 58.88 Belarus 1:05.0844.371:11.1145.991:05.56

Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 10.99 14.03 Russia 15.0514.4614.6412.9910.99
First 11 10.44 12.39 Russia 11.3412.4615.1310.4413.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.54 3.18 Russia 3.152.544.093.672.72
First 1 2.62 3.31 Russia 3.213.293.426.902.62

Evgeni Khaniak (Евгений Ханяк) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 32.72 38.08 Belarus 35.2840.53DNF38.4432.72
2x2x2 Cube First 40 7.81 10.48 Belarus 9.0810.5011.8612.567.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 40 1:21.88 Belarus 2:01.441:21.88

Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 17.58 20.98 Belarus 21.9823.5321.0617.5819.90
First 35 16.14 19.53 Belarus 21.0719.3818.1416.1423.01
2x2x2 Cube First 25 4.86 6.64 Belarus 7.036.606.307.994.86
Pyraminx Final 10 5.05 6.95 Belarus 6.455.058.778.126.29
First 11 6.66 8.40 Belarus 7.196.966.6611.0412.10

Hleb Davidovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 47 29.14 32.84 Belarus 31.2038.3033.8833.4429.14
First 46 28.04 29.10 Belarus 28.0428.6429.3329.3231.13
2x2x2 Cube First 30 5.27 7.59 Belarus 9.157.925.279.095.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 1:46.56 Belarus 1:53.461:46.56
Pyraminx First 38 12.86 16.90 Belarus 20.8114.5218.0018.1812.86
Skewb First 25 12.83 14.44 Belarus 16.8314.6512.8313.9214.76

Ilya Matsuev (Илья Мацуев) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 10.18 16.07 Belarus 14.2720.5810.1818.4715.48
First 22 13.06 15.34 Belarus 13.0615.5516.9415.9514.53
2x2x2 Cube First 21 5.19 5.87 Belarus 5.886.545.1910.095.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.93 46.51 Belarus 49.2747.0943.1742.9352.26
Combined First 8 41.10 49.89 Belarus 42.9256.7341.1055.4251.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:59.77 2:10.95 Belarus 2:02.821:59.772:06.922:26.262:23.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 29.13 43.97 Belarus DNF40.6234.6929.1356.60

Ilya Nazarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 9.06 13.89 Russia 15.769.0611.5414.38DNF
First 4 8.73 10.48 Russia 16.099.3012.558.739.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.83 3.29 Russia 2.912.834.044.132.93
First 4 2.27 3.69 Russia 4.124.262.273.503.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 38.30 40.45 Russia 48.6341.5938.3039.6140.16
Combined First 4 35.79 42.69 Russia 44.2935.7940.9845.9142.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:15.71 1:22.16 Russia 1:37.821:24.361:19.941:15.711:22.19
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 33 Russia 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.49 17.28 Russia 17.4815.4918.0916.2823.39
Combined First 4 15.79 18.87 Russia 22.0120.5319.7716.3015.79
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 46.96 58.35 Russia 1:06.601:00.331:00.2946.9654.44
Clock Combined Final 4 8.45 10.21 Russia 11.658.459.619.9011.13
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:02.36 1:12.44 Russia 1:24.761:16.971:10.871:09.471:02.36
Pyraminx Final 1 2.69 2.84 NR Russia 3.032.694.942.722.76
First 1 2.77 3.19 Russia 3.063.213.305.202.77
Skewb Final 1 3.27 3.98 Russia 3.643.274.304.017.07
First 3 3.72 4.74 Russia 4.743.724.644.837.22
Square-1 Combined Final 1 10.94 11.93 Russia 11.6610.9412.2714.9611.86

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 9.96 14.11 Belarus 22.0219.469.9611.0511.83
First 9 9.90 11.96 Belarus 9.9019.2611.0110.4014.46
2x2x2 Cube First 17 3.33 5.60 Belarus 6.013.336.785.695.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 47.32 52.77 Belarus 51.7354.0647.3252.5354.92
Combined First 11 48.27 51.93 Belarus 51.951:03.3248.2749.3454.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:53.15 2:08.95 Belarus 2:16.322:10.642:13.801:53.152:02.42
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 33.48 37.63 Belarus 40.8537.1540.5835.1733.48
Clock Combined Final 1 5.00 5.89 NR Belarus 5.505.006.575.816.37
Pyraminx First 32 10.59 13.11 Belarus 10.5911.1527.2912.6715.51
Skewb First 20 10.56 11.71 Belarus 12.9312.4610.5611.6311.03

Ilya Zabrodsky - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.52 12.02 Belarus 11.2014.7010.5212.3912.46
Second 8 10.78 12.00 Belarus 13.4310.7810.9611.6613.38
First 14 10.98 13.00 Belarus 10.9814.1714.5813.6611.17
2x2x2 Cube First 15 3.53 5.52 Belarus 4.4011.253.537.494.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 37.58 41.23 Belarus 46.4541.8139.9241.9637.58
Combined First 6 36.15 46.11 Belarus 48.1052.0448.6636.1541.57
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 20.90 26.66 Belarus 25.1320.90DNF22.3132.54
Combined First 7 15.48 19.37 Belarus 16.7215.4819.2824.3922.10

Ivan Gnedko (Иван Гнедько) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 43.44 49.17 Belarus 43.4453.2545.4752.9449.11
2x2x2 Cube First 50 13.22 16.00 Belarus 17.5117.3313.4113.2217.27
Pyraminx First 39 7.25 17.93 Belarus DNF15.3319.6218.857.25

Ivan Terekh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 13.09 16.43 Belarus 19.0014.8415.4521.1813.09
First 21 14.54 15.27 Belarus 14.5415.4814.6315.7315.69
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 35 Belarus 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 20.40 24.82 Belarus 28.7520.4023.1925.1926.08
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:17.78 1:27.11 Belarus 1:28.671:17.781:23.551:29.111:36.49
Pyraminx Final 2 2.57 4.53 Belarus 4.182.57DNF4.834.59
First 3 3.41 4.59 Belarus 5.303.964.513.416.85

Ivan Tjushkevich (Иван Тюшкевич) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 1:11.51 1:14.31 Belarus 1:13.311:18.101:11.531:11.511:34.42
2x2x2 Cube First 52 19.34 29.73 Belarus 38.1119.3435.5628.9124.71

Konstantin Solovyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 16.13 19.10 Russia 20.9116.1322.2917.3719.01
First 33 15.18 18.43 Russia 18.7121.9815.1816.4620.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:29.26 2:43.33 Russia 2:32.467:42.763:03.072:34.452:29.26
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 32 Russia 32
Clock Combined Final 2 6.89 8.18 Russia 6.899.457.8510.427.24
Pyraminx Final 11 4.49 7.14 Russia 9.094.49DNF6.166.16
First 7 5.68 5.95 Russia 5.966.125.766.525.68
Skewb Final 5 5.09 6.44 Russia 8.505.427.346.565.09
First 2 3.84 4.61 Russia 3.845.635.034.604.19
Square-1 Combined Final 3 17.74 22.03 Russia 24.3433.1417.7423.3318.43

Maksim Toustsikau (Максим Толстиков) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 31 10.67 13.02 Belarus 10.6713.4814.5016.3811.09

Margarita Strezh (Маргарита Стреж) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 49.37 57.06 Belarus 49.371:04.731:11.0950.1356.31
Pyraminx First 28 9.21 12.25 Belarus 12.019.2112.0213.2612.73

Matsvei Kastrama - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 17.73 22.16 Belarus 34.3726.4821.7718.2217.73
First 40 19.33 22.57 Belarus 19.3322.8144.9123.3621.55

Mikita Tsymuk (Никита Цымук) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 45 10.47 11.78 Belarus 12.3910.4711.9613.8110.99
Pyraminx First 44 18.26 37.74 Belarus 45.9457.6947.9619.3218.26

Miraslau Volkau (Мирослав Волков) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 17.61 20.87 Belarus 20.0917.6127.8620.4722.06
First 39 15.24 22.41 Belarus 15.2425.8522.1322.1922.90
2x2x2 Cube First 26 4.51 6.80 Belarus 4.516.547.826.567.31
Pyraminx First 15 6.62 9.21 Belarus 11.266.627.4512.198.93
Skewb First 24 10.95 14.19 Belarus 17.4812.57DNF12.5310.95

Nikita Loika - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 10.64 12.18 Belarus 12.8313.9211.7911.9210.64
Second 7 9.95 11.70 Belarus 11.4612.5011.1514.649.95
First 7 10.10 11.46 Belarus 13.0411.1910.1011.0412.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.69 3.59 Belarus 3.542.693.664.113.58
First 12 3.64 4.53 Belarus 4.894.893.643.825.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 44.55 52.98 Belarus 49.1654.3355.4644.551:00.14
Combined First 10 44.64 51.28 Belarus 49.0449.8556.8054.9444.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:32.80 1:37.50 Belarus 1:39.401:39.871:32.801:45.731:33.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:58.59 DNF Belarus DNF1:58.59DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 34 Belarus 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 21.13 23.79 Belarus 25.3122.6021.1325.7223.46
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 45.49 NR 1:10.80 Belarus DNF1:16.461:13.7045.491:02.23
Clock Combined Final 3 7.83 8.79 Belarus 11.348.478.669.237.83

Nikita Starodubov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.12 11.21 Belarus 10.7510.1213.6110.6412.23
Second 10 9.43 12.75 Belarus 15.8415.9211.1111.299.43
First 5 9.83 10.57 Belarus 10.809.8311.8210.3910.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.30 6.11 Belarus 7.584.305.507.395.45
First 8 2.72 4.32 Belarus 4.432.725.316.243.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 34.32 40.99 Belarus 40.5148.9834.3239.0643.40
Combined First 5 43.40 46.03 Belarus 45.6754.0148.1744.2443.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 18.86 23.09 Belarus 23.8122.1923.2718.8624.87
Combined First 10 17.70 21.60 Belarus 21.3629.9021.3622.0917.70
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:11.30 1:36.06 Belarus 1:43.341:11.301:58.811:38.311:26.52

Oleg Sechko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 11.17 11.67 Belarus 12.5211.4411.9011.6611.17
Second 9 10.62 12.09 Belarus 10.6211.0914.0513.6011.58
First 6 9.43 11.24 Belarus 11.7611.569.4311.5110.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.47 4.27 Belarus 4.733.474.537.373.55
First 7 2.41 4.30 Belarus 2.414.414.694.094.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 35.55 38.58 NR Belarus 41.4235.78DNF35.5538.54
Combined First 2 34.47 38.85 Belarus 35.8636.9234.4743.7644.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:14.26 1:20.50 Belarus 1:28.721:37.641:14.361:14.261:18.42
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 48 Belarus 48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.08 20.89 Belarus 17.6316.0827.2523.6521.38
Combined First 5 14.11 19.22 Belarus 14.1121.6421.1918.4818.00
Megaminx Combined Final 1 59.77 1:08.51 Belarus 1:11.291:10.451:07.521:07.5559.77
Pyraminx First 27 8.52 12.16 Belarus 14.2811.9210.2716.058.52
Skewb First 23 10.23 13.27 Belarus 15.6414.0210.2311.2914.49

Pavel Kazarenko (Павел Казаренко) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 21.30 25.08 Belarus 26.9221.3227.3327.0021.30
First 41 18.92 23.59 Belarus 18.9228.6220.2927.2023.29
2x2x2 Cube First 33 7.49 8.07 Belarus 7.779.067.498.038.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 32.34 42.45 Belarus 32.3447.521:04.4836.9842.84
Clock Combined Final 12 30.33 35.97 Belarus 38.6654.0730.3337.0332.22
Pyraminx First 13 6.26 8.73 Belarus 6.268.979.237.9810.25
Skewb First 18 7.32 11.37 Belarus 10.1113.6213.507.3210.49

Pavel Yefimenka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 33.03 35.96 Belarus 37.4034.8735.6133.0340.33
2x2x2 Cube First 38 5.57 9.03 Belarus 5.578.2811.36DNF7.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 2:02.92 Belarus 2:31.502:02.92
Megaminx Combined Final 12 3:59.55 Belarus 4:21.713:59.55
Pyraminx First 29 8.65 12.42 Belarus 15.199.848.6515.8212.22

Pavel Yushkevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 9.86 10.18 Belarus 9.9810.0210.5511.239.86
Second 2 8.73 9.59 Belarus 10.128.7310.499.728.92
First 2 9.32 9.86 Belarus 9.879.329.849.86DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.09 3.93 Belarus 4.163.864.113.832.09
First 9 2.49 4.36 Belarus 4.634.563.884.922.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 32.26 NR 40.84 Belarus 35.5141.1532.2653.1545.87
Combined First 3 38.09 39.43 Belarus 39.1744.6940.7638.3738.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:20.28 1:28.88 Belarus 1:30.441:31.681:28.761:20.281:27.44
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:40.10 2:46.24 Belarus 2:40.102:45.262:53.37
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:28.04 3:33.68 Belarus 3:34.483:38.513:28.04
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 36 Belarus 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.81 14.75 Belarus 14.9014.9713.8119.8414.38
Combined First 2 12.80 14.18 Belarus 12.8012.8416.4617.1513.25
Clock Combined Final 6 12.39 14.46 Belarus 14.5714.4512.39DNF14.36
Skewb Final 12 7.82 10.04 Belarus 12.298.7217.009.127.82
First 11 6.07 8.58 Belarus 8.8010.4814.936.466.07

Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 15.81 18.05 Belarus 19.8416.1015.8118.2124.27
First 29 14.02 17.08 Belarus 17.2815.5414.0218.42DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 36 4.83 8.41 Belarus 4.837.098.649.5011.29
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 50 Belarus 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 27.12 32.45 Belarus 30.2030.1037.0438.2227.12
Megaminx Combined Final 13 4:25.84 Belarus 4:25.845:07.17
Pyraminx First 19 8.09 10.12 Belarus 10.9210.908.0916.528.55
Skewb First 19 6.37 11.50 Belarus 6.379.8413.3811.2714.38

Roman Strakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:57.06 2:56.23 Russia 1:57.063:01.903:08.132:38.67DNS
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:53.04 4:00.60 Russia 4:12.683:56.083:53.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 42.02 DNF Russia 42.02DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 52.74 55.42 Russia 54.6952.7458.091:03.5653.48
Clock Combined Final 16 28.76 46.72 Russia 55.34DNF42.0242.8028.76
Megaminx Combined Final 16 DNF Russia DNFDNS
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:14.05 Russia 3:14.05DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 4:36.08 Russia 4:36.08DNFDNF

Roman Zhiglinskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 17.24 19.79 Belarus 17.4621.28DNF20.6417.24
2x2x2 Cube First 28 5.37 7.17 Belarus 7.165.378.177.706.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 35.96 40.32 Belarus 42.2041.1937.5835.96DNF
Pyraminx First 20 10.15 10.69 Belarus 10.5310.7015.7110.8510.15
Skewb First 17 9.44 11.15 Belarus 11.579.4415.3610.4711.42

Stanislau Smolski - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 12.86 16.18 Belarus 16.6217.3317.5612.8614.58
First 25 12.95 16.12 Belarus DNF13.9218.3616.0712.95
2x2x2 Cube First 13 3.77 4.66 Belarus 3.776.084.064.505.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 26.27 27.73 Belarus 29.4726.4229.1426.2727.62
Pyraminx First 16 7.01 9.58 Belarus 13.208.287.0116.617.25
Skewb Final 6 5.18 7.85 Belarus 7.489.347.808.275.18
First 6 5.80 6.39 Belarus 5.807.175.8016.636.20

Timur Kapkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 34.89 38.27 Russia 36.3934.8940.4437.9840.91
2x2x2 Cube First 31 5.97 7.69 Russia 8.125.978.497.307.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 39 1:12.37 Russia 1:25.811:12.37
Clock Combined Final 17 36.56 1:03.46 Russia 59.5636.56DNF55.691:15.13
Megaminx Combined Final 9 3:36.09 Russia 4:09.743:36.09
Pyraminx First 26 10.60 12.09 Russia 11.0710.6013.7311.4617.90
Skewb First 34 10.58 1:36.77 Russia 10.5811.31DNF4:26.5612.44

Vadim Lebedovich (Вадим Лебедович) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 33.06 39.17 Belarus 46.4644.1333.1140.2633.06
Pyraminx First 43 19.15 30.98 Belarus DNF27.4442.7422.7719.15

Vadzim Smirnou - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 10.86 12.04 Belarus 10.9713.3711.7710.8614.68
Second 5 8.99 10.88 Belarus 12.088.9914.1910.2110.36
First 13 11.65 12.64 Belarus 11.6513.0313.2613.0011.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.28 3.57 Belarus 2.813.963.954.222.28
First 3 2.94 3.60 Belarus 3.502.946.083.503.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 49.47 57.73 Belarus 1:07.9749.471:02.6356.1254.45
Combined First 12 44.46 53.06 Belarus 1:03.2844.4645.051:00.7153.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 50 Belarus 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.71 20.35 Belarus 16.7120.1120.5520.4023.07
Combined First 6 16.18 19.30 Belarus 16.1819.5922.2318.2920.01
Pyraminx Final 6 4.83 5.95 Belarus 4.835.058.176.606.19
First 9 5.07 6.32 Belarus 5.517.216.255.077.19
Skewb Final 3 3.74 5.01 Belarus 6.174.413.744.45DNF
First 1 3.77 4.12 Belarus 3.774.184.124.074.44
Square-1 Combined Final 4 22.98 27.36 Belarus 30.2825.5931.5422.9826.22

Valentin Shum - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 14.88 16.87 Belarus 20.9817.2014.8815.0518.35
First 27 14.98 16.88 Belarus 14.9818.2219.8115.2517.18
2x2x2 Cube First 24 5.38 6.55 Belarus 8.965.385.797.796.06
Pyraminx First 14 7.91 8.91 Belarus 7.919.269.178.3012.40
Skewb Final 10 6.52 9.28 Belarus 11.067.546.5210.1610.13
First 12 8.76 9.27 Belarus 11.3110.098.768.818.92
Square-1 Combined Final 9 35.64 41.69 Belarus 35.64DNF40.8136.9147.36

Valentina Solovyova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 30.56 34.80 Russia 52.0931.6334.4738.2930.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 36 1:04.36 Russia 1:16.091:04.36
Clock Combined Final 13 24.96 37.53 Russia 30.5825.72DNF56.2824.96
Pyraminx First 24 8.27 11.84 Russia 8.279.4513.0812.99DNF
Skewb First 16 7.62 10.52 Russia 10.167.6216.1010.3811.01

Valeria Zhurova - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 21.59 23.03 Belarus 21.5924.1422.7024.7822.26
First 45 24.20 26.81 Belarus 24.96DNF24.2027.3328.14
2x2x2 Cube First 37 6.25 8.83 Belarus 8.046.258.819.639.85
Megaminx Combined Final 15 5:07.99 Belarus 6:17.845:07.99
Pyraminx First 21 9.00 10.77 Belarus 10.9010.8011.109.0010.60
Skewb First 27 12.75 15.12 Belarus 13.1916.7715.4112.7521.62

Vasilina Kolas - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 14.30 17.43 Belarus DNF16.7014.3017.7517.84
First 32 14.35 17.94 Belarus 17.4518.1918.1914.3528.48
2x2x2 Cube First 34 3.53 8.17 Belarus 10.853.539.479.285.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 1:33.73 Belarus 1:33.731:37.45
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF Belarus DNF
Clock Combined Final 7 14.23 16.79 Belarus 18.1817.8214.2320.1214.38
Pyraminx Final 8 4.80 6.19 Belarus 11.454.807.015.835.73
First 5 4.61 5.19 Belarus 5.584.616.034.845.14
Skewb First 22 9.65 12.64 Belarus 12.7412.4112.779.65DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 10 44.97 53.86 Belarus 50.6644.971:04.5946.341:28.53

Viachaslau Kazak - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 12.67 13.87 Belarus 14.7312.6714.4314.1613.03
First 16 12.97 14.21 Belarus 12.9714.7616.7913.6414.24
2x2x2 Cube First 22 3.04 6.46 Belarus 6.413.046.217.686.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 23.44 25.53 Belarus 23.4424.4931.5125.5026.60
Combined First 11 20.01 22.41 Belarus 27.4620.9220.0121.7824.54
Pyraminx Final 12 7.99 11.18 Belarus 19.397.9911.5510.5911.39
First 12 6.71 8.64 Belarus 6.836.7113.857.9411.15
Skewb First 26 12.02 14.53 Belarus 12.0213.4317.1213.0317.86

Viktor Danilov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 12.09 13.66 Belarus 12.4415.0112.0913.5317.39
First 15 11.90 13.01 Belarus 12.0014.3712.6514.4211.90
2x2x2 Cube First 23 5.28 6.52 Belarus 5.445.285.578.559.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 1:00.18 1:06.95 Belarus DNF1:06.921:09.531:04.411:00.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:58.82 2:14.57 Belarus 2:18.701:58.822:07.752:17.262:27.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 4:38.92 DNF Belarus 4:38.927:09.06DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 40 Belarus 40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 28.13 32.17 Belarus 32.2637.3531.5932.6628.13
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:08.56 1:26.60 Belarus 1:36.461:45.181:16.331:27.001:08.56
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF Belarus DNF

Vitaliy Sheshko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.87 11.09 Belarus 10.9813.139.949.8712.35
Second 3 9.97 10.25 Belarus 10.3210.019.9710.43DNF
First 3 8.95 10.10 Belarus 8.9511.6911.049.279.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:20.78 1:25.05 Belarus 1:22.671:20.781:37.711:29.981:22.49
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:14.42 4:24.26 Belarus 4:14.424:37.234:21.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.58 13.67 NR Belarus 14.8512.58DNF13.0413.11
Combined First 1 12.46 13.68 Belarus 12.4614.5414.2613.9612.82
Square-1 Combined Final 2 13.04 21.21 Belarus 20.7213.0421.6621.2522.86

Vladimir Sergeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 15.43 17.51 Russia 29.3115.4319.1217.0716.35
First 28 15.63 17.01 Russia 15.6315.6524.7715.8219.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:00.41 DNF Russia DNF1:00.41DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF Russia DNF

Vladislav Kaminskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.50 10.63 Belarus 9.949.509.54DNF12.42
Second 1 8.94 9.55 Belarus 10.098.949.6010.328.97
First 1 8.43 8.95 Belarus 9.088.439.138.6510.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.22 2.66 Belarus 2.802.222.523.602.65
First 10 3.69 4.44 Belarus 6.093.694.074.964.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 34.78 41.44 Belarus 43.0640.1948.2034.7841.07
Combined First 1 35.60 38.60 NR Belarus 35.6037.9737.451:11.5040.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:20.64 1:24.36 Belarus 1:38.001:24.981:20.641:26.091:22.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:29.57 2:41.84 Belarus 3:02.682:33.262:29.57
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:47.53 3:51.35 Belarus 3:47.533:56.923:49.60
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 38 Belarus 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.35 15.46 Belarus 14.7214.8817.1213.3516.78
Combined First 3 12.82 15.02 Belarus 12.8215.4716.5813.0118.75
Skewb First 13 7.11 9.37 Belarus 9.3015.8910.738.087.11
Square-1 Combined Final 7 20.82 35.70 Belarus 36.1236.0420.8234.9342.95

Vladislav Shoshin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 18.67 20.14 Belarus 18.6719.2220.2425.0820.96
First 36 17.55 19.57 Belarus 17.5527.4221.6419.1417.93
2x2x2 Cube First 27 6.21 6.94 Belarus 10.177.816.436.216.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 1:03.78 1:14.15 Belarus 1:03.781:23.521:49.261:07.711:11.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 2:03.16 2:08.78 Belarus 2:13.082:03.162:05.392:07.882:19.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 5:25.22 Belarus 5:25.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 8:30.72 Belarus 8:30.72
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 30.21 37.11 Belarus 34.8643.9633.6442.8430.21
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:08.98 1:11.37 Belarus 1:11.501:08.981:11.551:17.361:11.05
Skewb Final 8 5.05 8.31 Belarus DNF5.9410.638.355.05
First 10 6.80 8.23 Belarus 14.417.247.839.616.80

Vsevolod Solovyov (Всеволод Соловьёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 42 17.60 25.89 Russia 17.6025.4427.4830.4124.75

Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 14.30 17.71 Belarus 18.5616.9914.3017.9018.23
First 24 14.95 15.76 Belarus 15.7514.9515.2217.3816.32
2x2x2 Cube First 18 3.74 5.75 Belarus 4.507.443.7410.755.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 1:14.33 1:22.64 Belarus 1:22.351:47.961:15.361:30.221:14.33
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 26.28 34.78 Belarus 26.2832.04DNF28.2844.01
Pyraminx First 17 7.34 9.59 Belarus 11.468.2811.899.027.34
Skewb First 21 9.08 12.08 Belarus 9.0816.0513.8612.2710.12
Square-1 Combined Final 5 21.97 32.93 Belarus 59.4921.9731.9629.4737.35

Yahor Nautsevich (Егор Навцевич) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 32.87 37.79 Belarus 35.2840.7542.2632.8737.35
2x2x2 Cube First 47 5.52 13.13 Belarus 12.025.5212.6814.7014.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 2:23.69 Belarus 2:23.692:55.26
Skewb First 30 13.56 18.74 Belarus 13.6413.5623.81DNF18.76