Warsaw Cube Masters 2018


Date
Feb 24 - 25, 2018
City
Warsaw, Poland
Venue

VIII LO im. Króla Władysława IV

Address
ul. Jagiellońska 38, 03-719 Warszawa
Details

Auditorium on the second floor

Website
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 website
Organizers
Maciej Kawiński, Michał Bogdan, Przemysław Rogalski, and Sylwester Jaroszewski
WCA Delegates
Adam Polkowski and Wojciech Szatanowski
Contact

WCM Team

Information

Competitors limit: 120
Registration fee: 40 PLN, free of charge for spectators.
First edition of Polish Cup 2018.

Events
Competitors
112
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
There is a competitor limit of 120 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 40 zł (Polish Złoty).

3x3x3 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 6.39 7.28 Poland 7.466.399.106.717.68
2 Jan Zych 7.37 8.56 Poland 9.927.377.578.1813.84
3 Jonatan Kłosko 8.08 8.56 Poland 8.278.088.359.059.30
4 Przemysław Kaleta 7.66 8.75 Poland 9.207.669.397.969.09
5 Łukasz Burliga 7.35 8.99 Poland 9.237.358.968.7811.70
6 Maciej Czapiewski 7.19 9.04 Poland 11.009.298.827.199.02
7 Wojciech Knott 7.62 9.22 Poland 7.6614.067.6212.027.98
8 Szymon Malinowski 7.39 9.30 Poland 10.087.399.2310.748.59
9 Michał Halczuk 7.94 9.55 Poland 7.949.209.6110.699.85
10 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 8.46 9.59 Norway 8.4610.869.898.909.99
11 Ignacy Buczek 8.72 9.62 Poland 10.3412.629.358.729.17
12 Karol Zakrzewski 8.53 9.67 Poland 10.579.389.058.5311.43
13 Jakub Kipa 7.56 9.70 Poland 7.568.089.7811.2311.47
14 Marko Striieshyn 7.91 9.82 Ukraine 8.847.9110.6610.779.96
15 Piotr Tokarski 9.06 9.83 Poland 9.3211.0510.549.639.06
16 Szymon Jeziorski 9.36 9.83 Poland 9.489.369.6111.5710.40
17 Patryk Zawieja 9.03 10.00 Poland 10.5010.679.0310.099.41
18 Breandan Vallance 7.82 10.06 United Kingdom 9.3811.968.8519.427.82
19 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.86 10.10 Poland 12.488.869.0911.269.96
20 Michał Wojcieszek 8.41 10.40 Poland 10.878.4110.2810.0513.65
21 Adam Polkowski 9.17 10.48 Poland 11.5411.419.1710.529.51
22 Finn Ickler 8.64 10.55 Germany 10.538.6410.4110.7211.51
23 Daniel Wallin 8.89 10.56 Sweden 8.9611.5011.2112.128.89
24 Michał Krasowski 10.54 10.72 Poland 10.5411.3810.6910.7310.75
25 Tymon Kolasiński 7.80 10.74 Poland 11.757.809.3211.1512.56
26 Kacper Rafalski 9.13 10.83 Poland 11.9411.7110.279.1310.51
27 Michał Marszałek 9.50 11.00 Poland 10.4411.229.5011.9611.34
28 Ernest Seroczyński 8.67 11.58 Poland 11.998.6713.009.7514.98
29 Kajetan Maślak 11.02 11.61 Poland 11.0211.3911.9812.6611.45
30 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.57 11.78 Poland 12.2610.5711.7511.3413.14
31 Michał Mlostek 11.02 11.79 Poland 12.0011.4811.0211.8812.00
32 Paweł Wojciechowski 10.57 11.87 Poland 12.4210.5712.0011.2012.59
33 Stanisław Dąbrowski 9.92 11.88 Poland 12.1812.2711.1914.789.92
34 Kacper Wybrański 11.10 11.91 Poland 13.1511.7512.6611.1011.32
35 Piotr Olszewski 10.89 12.20 Poland 11.2110.8912.9615.7112.42
36 Franciszek Fidos 10.99 12.35 Poland 10.9912.3911.2116.2113.44
37 Daniel Jamrużka 11.47 12.37 Poland 12.4912.3313.0411.4712.30
38 Daniel Chudecki 11.10 12.52 Poland 16.3912.7011.6411.1013.21
39 Igor Kowalczyk 8.79 12.71 Poland 11.088.7911.6018.6515.46
40 Przemysław Rogalski 11.87 12.86 Poland 12.9112.1213.5614.1811.87
41 Krzysztof Bober 12.30 12.87 Poland 12.8812.3017.4712.4713.25
42 Arkadiusz Abramowski 12.04 13.28 Poland 13.0212.0414.7812.0415.87
43 Michał Bogdan 12.41 13.44 Poland 15.0712.4113.5313.4913.30
44 Maciej Wróblewski 12.75 13.48 Poland 13.8613.7912.7522.1412.80
45 Karol Przedwojewski 12.42 13.72 Poland 14.5712.4213.9115.1812.69
46 Rafał Waryszak 11.74 13.78 Poland 14.4513.0313.8711.7414.51
47 Arkadiusz Uhlig 13.55 13.95 Poland 21.5213.8313.5514.2413.77
48 Kamil Michalak 12.90 13.98 Poland 14.5112.9013.1520.0114.29
49 Konrad Pajączek 10.48 14.43 Poland 18.1316.0415.0012.2410.48
50 Ignacy Zagajewski 11.99 14.60 Poland 13.4017.0915.9014.5011.99
51 Filip Kopeć 12.02 14.70 Poland 14.7513.0412.0217.4216.30
52 Patrycja Michalska 9.96 14.75 Poland 9.9613.0014.0320.7417.23
53 Tonia Kowalczyk 14.11 14.87 Poland 16.5614.4014.1114.1516.06
54 Mateusz Szulik 12.08 14.94 Poland 17.0313.2414.5521.3012.08
55 Piotr Dębowski 13.86 15.15 Poland 14.5614.03DNF16.8613.86
56 Witali Bułatow 14.96 15.18 Poland 15.3519.4115.0814.9615.12
57 Szymon Liszewski 12.86 15.27 Poland 12.8616.1317.1213.8015.89
58 Maciej Jagiełło 14.71 15.66 Poland 15.1814.7117.8915.9115.89
59 Paweł Przybylski 12.58 15.67 Poland 13.1612.5816.2917.5617.95
60 Piotr Lesiński 12.41 15.94 Poland 20.8412.41DNF12.9914.00
61 Marek Dąbrowski 11.39 15.98 Poland 16.2416.6415.0511.3917.81
62 Sergiusz Jakubczak 13.91 16.05 Poland 13.9115.4239.7616.3716.37
63 Mikołaj Bąk 13.21 16.08 Poland 16.8213.2117.3614.1617.25
64 Daniel Szot 14.88 16.24 Poland 14.8818.1014.9215.6920.11
65 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 15.55 16.63 Poland 15.6215.5518.6618.1316.13
66 Mikołaj Salamon 15.64 17.85 Poland 18.6119.2417.7317.2115.64
67 Bartosz Szczepaniak 16.24 17.87 Poland 19.2217.8116.2419.1016.69
68 Filip Zowczak 13.60 17.89 Poland 13.6017.4818.5422.9217.65
69 Maciej Kawiński 16.19 17.97 Poland 19.4416.1916.3421.4418.14
70 Daniel Kobrzycki 11.86 18.03 Poland 19.8118.3117.3818.4111.86
71 Jakub Pacewicz 16.25 18.20 Poland 20.0116.2519.1118.5416.96
72 Marcel Nycz 17.85 18.33 Poland 19.9118.0818.1218.7917.85
73 Grzegorz Pacewicz 15.30 18.47 Poland 18.9115.3021.0321.7815.47
74 Bartosz Dąbrowski 13.32 18.70 Poland 19.7520.2618.0313.3218.32
75 Adrian Niemiec 15.94 19.23 Poland 15.9424.6516.8821.1419.67
76 Jakub Filipkowski 15.45 19.48 Poland 20.7318.7026.0019.0115.45
77 Bartosz Łuka 13.71 19.76 Poland 44.9617.6713.7118.1023.50
78 Adam Ben Ahmed 17.90 19.80 Poland 19.5428.0319.4720.3817.90
79 Michał Stachurski 19.36 19.85 Poland 19.4225.5919.3619.3720.77
80 Joanna Hołdakowska 15.53 19.97 Poland 18.6919.2721.9623.0015.53
81 Karolina Wiącek 17.92 21.10 Poland 17.9222.6225.9821.7418.94
82 Jakub Wróbel 19.54 21.18 Poland 19.5421.5422.1919.8023.86
83 Mikołaj Molski 17.26 21.44 Poland 17.2620.9426.4321.8621.53
84 Dominik Kasprzak 18.60 21.59 Poland 18.6029.5924.8920.2419.63
85 Marcel Wenka 20.22 22.05 Poland 23.8123.1820.2220.6422.33
86 Wiktor Maciejewski 19.05 22.81 Poland 20.5031.0922.8925.0419.05
87 Kinga Klonowska 19.53 23.08 Poland DNF19.5322.2125.5021.52
88 Mateusz Paczkowski 20.98 23.38 Poland 22.7130.2624.3723.0620.98
89 Mateusz Majewski 20.57 24.76 Poland 20.5729.1723.7924.8825.61
90 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 20.18 26.98 Poland 34.0831.4423.9120.1825.60
91 Tymon Piwowarski 23.12 27.39 Poland 27.6729.1925.9128.6023.12
92 Fryderyk Janiak 24.15 27.99 Poland 32.3526.4824.1535.7425.15
93 Bartosz Skuła 22.90 29.42 Poland 22.9035.3326.7026.2240.68
94 Jakub Ostas 26.36 29.60 Poland 31.2930.4126.3633.0427.11
95 Karol Poniedzielnik 29.34 33.59 Poland 39.3329.3431.2032.2237.36
96 Antoni Deja 28.16 34.49 Poland 38.44DNF28.1633.8231.21
97 Mateusz Witt 26.66 34.79 Poland 32.4533.9026.6638.0339.63
98 Anna Prabucka 29.76 34.88 Poland 29.7638.2346.8535.6130.80
99 Emil Drwięga 29.49 36.53 Poland 36.7136.4829.4936.4040.74
100 Sylwester Jaroszewski 33.72 38.69 Poland 34.1033.7244.9250.7137.06
101 Adam Mazur 31.58 40.54 Poland 40.1431.5847.6039.1942.29
102 Dominik Ostas 32.21 40.81 Poland 35.3846.2240.8432.2152.48
103 Karol Gołofit 35.08 41.50 Poland 42.1241.7646.3535.0840.62
104 Łukasz Kroczek 40.70 42.29 Poland 40.7042.2944.7542.8941.68
105 Agnieszka Berecka 40.83 46.79 Poland 43.4240.8348.97DNF47.97
106 Filip Flader 1:03.74 Poland 1:10.501:03.74

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 5.82 7.55 Poland 9.417.328.267.075.82
2 Jakub Kipa 7.06 7.97 Poland 7.197.888.839.227.06
3 Daniel Wallin 8.06 8.45 Sweden 9.738.068.908.178.27
4 Łukasz Burliga 7.30 8.50 Poland 7.579.297.308.6310.42
5 Maciej Czapiewski 7.35 8.64 Poland 7.809.827.358.3110.83
6 Wojciech Knott 8.04 9.06 Poland 9.379.858.049.308.50
7 Jonatan Kłosko 7.27 9.09 Poland 9.378.517.2712.439.39
8 Szymon Malinowski 7.80 9.20 Poland 8.879.737.80DNF9.00
9 Przemysław Kaleta 7.78 9.23 Poland 7.7810.148.2410.449.31
10 Jan Zych 8.30 9.33 Poland 10.269.508.699.798.30
11 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.89 9.52 Poland 8.9011.188.8910.649.03
12 Patryk Zawieja 8.54 9.55 Poland 9.9910.0610.438.548.59
13 Ignacy Buczek 8.67 9.57 Poland 9.549.519.838.679.65
14 Karol Zakrzewski 7.94 9.62 Poland 9.768.4710.637.9413.50
15 Breandan Vallance 8.66 9.92 United Kingdom 9.2010.4010.368.6610.19
16 Finn Ickler 9.02 10.02 Germany 9.4711.6310.599.0210.01
17 Tymon Kolasiński 7.58 10.04 Poland 9.047.5812.169.4211.66
18 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 9.71 10.08 Norway 10.429.7110.0010.1210.12
19 Ernest Seroczyński 9.51 10.26 Poland 11.0210.1310.249.5110.41
20 Kacper Rafalski 9.52 10.37 Poland 9.7210.899.5210.5011.41
21 Adam Polkowski 9.39 10.43 Poland 9.7110.0611.909.3911.53
22 Michał Wojcieszek 9.04 10.47 Poland 9.0410.2311.6011.309.87
23 Michał Marszałek 8.32 10.89 Poland 10.178.3211.4111.1014.08
24 Szymon Jeziorski 8.08 10.96 Poland 16.6211.758.0811.1010.04
25 Marko Striieshyn 8.43 11.19 Ukraine 9.8110.1219.3313.648.43
26 Michał Halczuk 9.73 11.24 Poland 11.2112.2811.169.7311.36
27 Kajetan Maślak 9.95 11.72 Poland 9.9510.1612.8513.8812.14
28 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.36 11.80 Poland 10.3611.5212.5211.3614.76
29 Michał Krasowski 9.99 12.03 Poland 11.219.9913.4011.4714.11
30 Piotr Tokarski 7.46 12.09 Poland 13.1613.5211.2411.887.46
31 Daniel Jamrużka 11.49 12.09 Poland 12.6011.4912.0111.8712.40
32 Franciszek Fidos 10.87 12.10 Poland 12.5514.4811.6210.8712.12
33 Daniel Chudecki 11.15 12.26 Poland 13.1011.4411.1514.0812.25
34 Kacper Wybrański 11.85 13.14 Poland 11.8513.1815.0813.0313.21
35 Michał Mlostek 10.90 13.23 Poland 15.3010.9011.6913.3314.68
36 Piotr Olszewski 12.00 13.35 Poland 12.0013.6514.0014.1812.40
37 Stanisław Dąbrowski 12.58 13.64 Poland 15.0612.5813.5413.5813.80
38 Przemysław Rogalski 12.56 14.53 Poland 13.5814.2112.5615.80DNF
39 Igor Kowalczyk 11.44 15.02 Poland 30.0313.4513.7917.8211.44
40 Paweł Wojciechowski 11.20 15.29 Poland 11.2017.9012.1619.7015.80

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.99 8.20 Poland 10.998.558.028.047.99
2 Przemysław Kaleta 7.47 8.62 Poland 8.707.478.308.8510.62
3 Łukasz Burliga 7.54 8.69 Poland 9.108.317.549.218.66
4 Jakub Kipa 6.98 8.79 Poland 8.3910.956.989.168.83
5 Daniel Wallin 7.89 8.88 Sweden 8.299.0111.397.899.33
6 Jan Zych 8.43 9.09 Poland 8.449.3311.798.439.51
7 Jonatan Kłosko 8.22 9.47 Poland 8.2210.798.9312.388.70
8 Maciej Czapiewski 7.37 10.16 Poland 7.3710.2710.1310.0711.95
9 Szymon Malinowski 9.02 10.30 Poland 9.219.0210.0411.6511.71
10 Wojciech Knott 7.92 10.42 Poland 7.929.3111.0413.1710.90

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.14 1.35 WR Poland 1.251.141.312.001.50
2 Michał Krasowski 1.68 2.36 Poland 1.771.682.563.212.76
3 Łukasz Burliga 1.51 2.43 Poland 4.692.772.222.301.51
4 Michał Wojcieszek 1.60 2.55 Poland 5.481.601.862.952.85
5 Piotr Tokarski 2.07 2.86 Poland 3.382.073.102.183.31
6 Jan Zych 1.64 2.92 Poland 1.641.892.284.585.27
7 Tymon Kolasiński 1.75 2.99 Poland 2.161.755.794.332.48
8 Jakub Kipa 1.93 3.08 Poland 3.222.211.933.813.91
9 Ernest Seroczyński 2.38 3.19 Poland 2.382.852.989.613.74
10 Michał Rzewuski 1.96 3.32 Poland 2.701.963.044.22DNF
11 Karol Zakrzewski 1.92 3.36 Poland 1.922.185.494.463.43
12 Daniel Wallin 2.11 3.38 Sweden 2.112.594.596.552.96
13 Szymon Malinowski 2.94 3.48 Poland 3.353.933.933.152.94
14 Konrad Pajączek 2.85 3.68 Poland 2.855.034.123.113.81
15 Ignacy Zagajewski 2.79 3.74 Poland 3.694.052.793.48DNF
16 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.25 3.78 Poland 4.972.905.063.462.25
17 Patryk Zawieja 2.46 3.87 Poland 3.534.742.464.883.35
18 Piotr Olszewski 3.56 3.87 Poland 3.56DNF4.233.773.62
19 Michał Halczuk 2.61 4.04 Poland 4.254.073.815.112.61
20 Ignacy Buczek 3.12 4.11 Poland 3.123.704.274.374.87
21 Kacper Rafalski 1.90 4.13 Poland 1.904.902.055.43DNF
22 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.83 4.26 Poland 7.993.984.063.834.75
23 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.15 4.33 Poland 6.723.563.154.944.48
24 Krzysztof Bober 3.52 4.33 Poland 5.084.464.294.253.52
25 Przemysław Rogalski 2.51 4.37 Poland 2.515.373.754.008.91
26 Stanisław Dąbrowski 2.80 4.47 Poland 2.804.415.724.204.81
27 Wojciech Knott 2.85 4.47 Poland 2.854.103.12DNF6.20
28 Szymon Jeziorski 2.97 4.50 Poland 4.223.479.865.812.97
29 Arkadiusz Uhlig 2.96 4.53 Poland 2.964.824.125.964.64
30 Franciszek Fidos 4.20 4.54 Poland 5.284.944.464.204.21
31 Rafał Waryszak 2.08 4.67 Poland 4.724.444.8514.462.08
32 Mateusz Szulik 3.74 4.70 Poland 5.434.535.224.353.74
33 Maciej Kawiński 4.34 4.77 Poland 4.596.034.344.784.93
34 Sergiusz Jakubczak 3.53 4.83 Poland 5.464.885.173.534.45
35 Kacper Wybrański 2.99 4.90 Poland 4.735.252.994.715.98
36 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 4.71 4.90 Poland 4.718.735.114.804.78
37 Michał Mlostek 3.10 4.91 Poland 3.794.846.093.107.68
38 Marko Striieshyn 4.17 4.94 Ukraine 5.564.794.484.175.74
39 Marek Dąbrowski 4.20 4.96 Poland 9.114.384.754.205.74
40 Paweł Wojciechowski 4.17 5.09 Poland 5.224.175.178.024.89
41 Maciej Wróblewski 4.22 5.22 Poland 4.225.176.614.715.77
42 Daniel Jamrużka 4.24 5.26 Poland 4.246.365.074.367.04
43 Piotr Lesiński 4.25 5.29 Poland 4.855.624.255.41DNF
44 Jakub Wróbel 4.51 5.41 Poland 4.514.794.949.126.51
45 Daniel Szot 4.65 5.44 Poland 6.154.654.755.4310.43
46 Dominik Ostas 4.48 5.60 Poland 5.724.485.536.045.55
47 Igor Kowalczyk 4.05 5.62 Poland 4.056.595.347.864.92
48 Adrian Niemiec 4.67 7.28 Poland 7.074.676.807.969.81
49 Jakub Ostas 4.89 8.31 Poland 8.464.8913.129.477.00
50 Michał Stachurski 5.14 Poland 5.146.20
51 Marcel Nycz 5.32 Poland 7.875.32
52 Michał Marszałek 5.38 Poland 6.095.38
53 Adam Ben Ahmed 5.51 Poland 7.085.51
54 Mateusz Witt 5.52 Poland DNF5.52
55 Wiktor Maciejewski 5.54 Poland 5.5410.27
56 Patrycja Michalska 5.85 Poland 5.857.50
57 Mikołaj Molski 5.89 Poland 6.325.89
58 Kinga Klonowska 6.03 Poland 6.036.29
59 Bartosz Szczepaniak 6.06 Poland 6.066.57
59 Karol Pawlak 6.06 Poland 6.066.62
61 Mikołaj Bąk 6.17 Poland 8.166.17
62 Mateusz Majewski 6.21 Poland 6.476.21
63 Franciszek Dębkowski 6.22 Poland 6.227.39
64 Mikołaj Salamon 6.39 Poland 6.536.39
65 Szymon Liszewski 6.61 Poland 6.617.21
66 Tymon Piwowarski 6.65 Poland 7.436.65
67 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 6.67 Poland 6.678.20
68 Marcel Wenka 6.78 Poland 6.787.20
69 Adam Polkowski 7.01 Poland 7.018.78
70 Filip Kopeć 7.14 Poland DNF7.14
71 Bartosz Skuła 7.58 Poland 7.589.47
72 Bartosz Dąbrowski 7.76 Poland 7.7612.22
73 Joanna Hołdakowska 7.87 Poland 7.878.42
74 Adam Mazur 7.96 Poland 7.9610.28
75 Mateusz Paczkowski 8.48 Poland 8.488.74
76 Fryderyk Janiak 8.52 Poland 10.448.52
77 Antoni Sajdak 8.67 Poland DNF8.67
78 Łukasz Kroczek 9.67 Poland 15.929.67
79 Antoni Deja 10.12 Poland 21.2310.12
80 Piotr Dębowski 10.18 Poland 10.4110.18
81 Filip Zowczak 10.98 Poland 10.9811.39
82 Emil Drwięga 12.53 Poland 19.0012.53
83 Karol Gołofit 19.13 Poland 19.1354.70
84 Helena Cwalina 35.17 Poland 35.1758.03

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.62 2.06 Poland 4.561.621.971.982.23
2 Jan Zych 2.04 2.76 Poland 3.024.552.872.042.38
3 Karol Zakrzewski 2.15 2.86 Poland 2.824.122.152.523.25
4 Tymon Kolasiński 2.17 3.08 Poland DNF3.922.422.902.17
5 Łukasz Burliga 2.27 3.12 Poland 4.002.273.813.242.32
6 Piotr Tokarski 2.36 3.21 Poland 2.794.573.343.512.36
7 Jakub Kipa 2.28 3.24 Poland 3.60DNF2.783.332.28
8 Daniel Wallin 2.04 3.25 Sweden 3.133.472.045.643.16
9 Michał Rzewuski 2.80 3.29 Poland 3.433.422.803.033.74
10 Michał Krasowski 1.87 3.32 Poland 3.362.751.875.753.84
11 Mateusz Szulik 2.25 3.37 Poland 4.213.682.253.962.48
12 Szymon Jeziorski 2.71 3.37 Poland 3.612.952.713.554.28
13 Ignacy Zagajewski 2.69 3.48 Poland 2.964.427.943.072.69
14 Szymon Malinowski 2.89 3.53 Poland 4.503.352.893.583.66
15 Kacper Rafalski 2.09 3.54 Poland 3.742.842.094.045.13
16 Michał Wojcieszek 2.57 3.68 Poland 5.694.972.573.053.03
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.38 4.23 Poland 3.703.675.335.693.38
18 Wojciech Knott 2.74 4.24 Poland 2.744.203.604.935.46
19 Sergiusz Jakubczak 3.84 4.34 Poland 3.844.374.315.474.34
20 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.99 4.34 Poland 3.994.654.364.344.32
21 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.32 4.47 Poland 3.373.957.416.083.32
22 Michał Mlostek 2.49 4.49 Poland 5.614.722.494.554.19
23 Krzysztof Bober 3.42 4.56 Poland 4.575.543.625.483.42
24 Ignacy Buczek 3.75 4.71 Poland 4.766.645.083.754.28
25 Piotr Olszewski 4.26 4.74 Poland 11.174.584.264.834.80
26 Ernest Seroczyński 2.98 4.91 Poland 6.363.842.987.424.52
27 Rafał Waryszak 3.53 4.97 Poland 3.53DNF4.165.025.74
28 Paweł Wojciechowski 3.88 4.98 Poland 4.953.885.316.544.68
29 Franciszek Fidos 3.67 4.99 Poland 3.676.005.234.715.02
30 Przemysław Rogalski 2.49 5.00 Poland 2.49DNF3.324.147.53
31 Kacper Wybrański 4.05 5.04 Poland 4.705.935.335.104.05
32 Arkadiusz Uhlig 3.82 5.14 Poland 4.696.449.054.293.82
33 Maciej Kawiński 3.99 5.15 Poland 4.245.918.443.995.30
34 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 3.98 5.16 Poland 3.984.127.176.245.11
35 Patryk Zawieja 3.24 5.68 Poland 6.856.194.913.245.93
36 Marek Dąbrowski 3.48 5.92 Poland 7.333.483.936.497.97
37 Marko Striieshyn 5.03 6.25 Ukraine 6.635.855.036.268.25

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.48 1.64 Poland 1.481.671.522.201.74
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.84 2.12 Poland 2.022.552.291.842.05
3 Łukasz Burliga 1.92 2.40 Poland 3.044.201.921.942.21
4 Michał Rzewuski 2.33 2.68 Poland 2.524.202.502.333.03
5 Jakub Kipa 2.55 3.17 Poland 6.893.103.712.552.70
6 Daniel Wallin 1.67 3.24 Sweden 3.723.292.711.675.67
7 Karol Zakrzewski 2.21 3.32 Poland 2.213.063.465.823.44
8 Tymon Kolasiński 2.73 3.63 Poland 3.592.734.332.965.98
9 Michał Krasowski 2.12 3.66 Poland 2.994.154.033.952.12
10 Jan Zych 1.73 4.66 Poland 1.738.063.81DNF2.10

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 30.99 31.64 Poland 31.3430.9937.0331.4032.17
2 Karol Zakrzewski 30.37 31.98 Poland 33.5834.1631.0830.3731.29
3 Wojciech Knott 27.75 33.08 Poland 34.0333.7131.4934.8427.75
4 Przemysław Kaleta 31.55 33.35 Poland 32.1439.4433.1131.5534.81
5 Łukasz Burliga 33.59 34.31 Poland 33.6733.6133.5937.7335.65
6 Tymon Kolasiński 33.50 35.37 Poland 39.8633.5034.1836.1335.81
7 Breandan Vallance 33.10 35.46 United Kingdom 35.3036.8833.1034.1938.72
8 Maciej Czapiewski 28.51 35.66 Poland 28.5141.9637.6634.0535.27
9 Daniel Wallin 29.94 35.93 Sweden 33.3429.9439.2937.1837.26
10 Michał Halczuk 32.85 36.72 Poland 41.4637.7133.2332.8539.22
11 Michał Krasowski 34.69 38.08 Poland 34.69DNF41.0837.6035.57
12 Finn Ickler 31.97 38.10 Germany 36.4544.5231.9737.9439.91
13 Piotr Tokarski 35.11 38.16 Poland 37.6135.1142.0036.8939.97
14 Jan Zych 35.11 38.35 Poland 40.8339.8938.7136.4535.11
15 Ignacy Buczek 32.92 38.41 Poland 37.721:01.6332.9234.7242.79
16 Szymon Malinowski 35.36 39.24 Poland 39.6139.1735.3638.9449.53
17 Jakub Wojtaszewski 37.85 39.58 Poland 39.7839.7339.2437.8546.12
18 Marko Striieshyn 37.88 40.17 Ukraine 44.0338.9939.0837.8842.45
19 Jakub Kipa 36.68 40.84 Poland 36.6842.4537.9342.1447.18
20 Jonatan Kłosko 35.01 40.89 Poland 35.0148.2142.7343.9536.00
21 Michał Marszałek 34.00 42.17 Poland 41.8034.0048.1844.4940.22
22 Michał Mlostek 35.30 42.24 Poland 35.3047.5839.2739.8748.04
23 Wojciech Szatanowski 39.22 43.20 Poland 41.4142.5539.2245.6452.31
24 Kacper Rafalski 38.82 44.23 Poland 57.7044.0338.8247.0741.60
25 Patryk Zawieja 37.42 44.36 Poland 49.6742.0937.4245.0445.96
26 Daniel Jamrużka 44.71 47.26 Poland DNF44.9448.1844.7148.66
27 Kacper Wybrański 47.06 48.63 Poland 51.5147.0648.1847.9549.75
28 Franciszek Fidos 47.68 50.40 Poland 52.4347.6852.0050.5248.69
29 Mateusz Szulik 44.44 50.89 Poland 44.4448.8946.9456.841:58.94
30 Daniel Chudecki 39.25 51.39 Poland 49.8553.6650.6539.2556.07
31 Patrycja Michalska 48.06 51.65 Poland 52.9848.0655.5151.5450.44
32 Szymon Jeziorski 45.60 52.23 Poland 55.2245.6051.3250.4954.88
33 Łukasz Gondek 44.92 52.65 Poland 53.8151.651:01.1644.9252.50
34 Ernest Seroczyński 48.68 53.90 Poland 48.681:02.321:00.4349.9351.35
35 Stanisław Dąbrowski 43.48 55.63 Poland 57.8553.2655.7843.4858.06
36 Michał Wojcieszek 48.20 55.97 Poland 48.2048.921:01.881:02.9157.11
37 Piotr Olszewski 49.54 55.97 Poland 58.5449.5457.5051.871:01.21
38 Kajetan Maślak 52.80 58.89 Poland 1:12.1254.4552.801:08.3753.85
39 Arkadiusz Uhlig 52.83 59.91 Poland 1:00.5852.8358.861:01.401:00.29
40 Rafał Waryszak 45.70 1:00.07 Poland 1:00.8545.701:03.891:07.3155.46
41 Marek Dąbrowski 54.96 1:00.92 Poland 54.961:08.2359.131:04.1459.49
42 Krzysztof Bober 54.91 DNF Poland 1:05.6254.91DNFDNSDNS
43 Paweł Wojciechowski 55.10 Poland 57.7355.10
44 Arkadiusz Abramowski 55.37 Poland 55.371:25.78
45 Bartosz Szczepaniak 56.65 Poland 56.651:07.78
46 Przemysław Rogalski 57.34 Poland 57.3457.44
47 Filip Kopeć 57.76 Poland 1:04.3057.76
48 Maciej Wróblewski 58.78 Poland 1:04.4758.78
49 Ignacy Zagajewski 58.95 Poland 1:09.9458.95
50 Kamil Michalak 59.03 Poland 59.03DNF
51 Piotr Dębowski 1:00.83 Poland 1:06.571:00.83
52 Jakub Wróbel 1:02.09 Poland 1:06.001:02.09
53 Maciej Kawiński 1:03.98 Poland 1:03.981:21.73
54 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:05.18 Poland 1:05.181:05.53
55 Sergiusz Jakubczak 1:05.51 Poland 1:05.511:09.07
56 Marcel Nycz 1:11.58 Poland 1:20.361:11.58
57 Konrad Pajączek 1:11.73 Poland 1:21.591:11.73
58 Paweł Przybylski 1:16.68 Poland 1:22.421:16.68
59 Maciej Jagiełło 1:17.35 Poland 1:17.351:24.44
60 Filip Zowczak 1:18.08 Poland 2:01.721:18.08
61 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 1:18.91 Poland 1:18.911:32.43
62 Bartosz Dąbrowski 1:23.10 Poland 1:24.751:23.10
63 Daniel Kobrzycki 1:27.52 Poland 1:27.521:46.45
64 Szymon Liszewski 1:27.84 Poland 1:40.181:27.84
65 Jakub Pacewicz 1:28.57 Poland 1:30.751:28.57
66 Joanna Hołdakowska 1:33.22 Poland 1:48.941:33.22
67 Mikołaj Molski 1:33.68 Poland 1:33.681:41.45
68 Mikołaj Bąk 1:36.89 Poland 1:36.891:44.40
69 Mateusz Majewski 1:41.40 Poland 1:41.40DNF
70 Wiktor Maciejewski 1:42.55 Poland 1:42.551:59.04
71 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 1:43.02 Poland 1:59.671:43.02
72 Daniel Szot 1:43.14 Poland 1:43.551:43.14
73 Mikołaj Salamon 1:46.06 Poland 1:46.061:47.35
74 Franciszek Dębkowski 1:49.53 Poland 1:49.532:07.30
75 Kinga Klonowska 1:52.28 Poland 1:52.282:03.38
76 Adrian Niemiec 1:54.75 Poland DNF1:54.75
77 Jakub Ostas 1:58.28 Poland 1:58.282:09.62
78 Antoni Sajdak 2:07.25 Poland DNF2:07.25
79 Karol Poniedzielnik 2:09.36 Poland 2:24.682:09.36
80 Mateusz Paczkowski 2:10.45 Poland DNF2:10.45
81 Emil Drwięga 2:11.98 Poland DNF2:11.98
82 Fryderyk Janiak 2:15.33 Poland 2:15.332:18.95
83 Mateusz Witt 2:28.58 Poland DNF2:28.58
84 Adam Mazur DNF Poland DNFDNF
84 Bartosz Skuła DNF Poland DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 25.72 NR 30.07 NR Poland 31.5625.7233.1330.5728.07
2 Przemysław Kaleta 28.48 30.95 Poland 28.4831.6332.1230.3830.84
3 Wojciech Knott 27.36 31.72 Poland 32.0932.3631.8327.3631.23
4 Łukasz Burliga 30.62 32.28 Poland 31.0335.6730.6232.1633.66
5 Maciej Czapiewski 32.12 33.31 Poland 33.4740.8732.1232.9133.54
6 Karol Zakrzewski 32.22 33.35 Poland 33.9833.5932.2235.9032.49
7 Daniel Wallin 33.21 35.15 Sweden 57.3034.9136.5233.2134.01
8 Michał Halczuk 32.49 36.86 Poland 34.1532.4939.3941.1937.04
9 Breandan Vallance 36.48 38.31 United Kingdom 36.4838.1739.02DNF37.73
10 Tymon Kolasiński 35.16 42.48 Poland 45.9835.1642.7238.74DNF

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 52.67 57.44 NR Poland 52.6758.931:01.4558.0755.32
2 Breandan Vallance 52.48 57.91 United Kingdom 56.181:02.5052.4859.3758.17
3 Karol Zakrzewski 58.09 1:02.30 Poland 1:03.711:02.261:00.921:07.7158.09
4 Michał Halczuk 1:00.86 1:02.38 Poland 1:01.821:02.661:06.001:02.661:00.86
5 Przemysław Kaleta 1:03.03 1:06.33 Poland 1:07.701:07.511:03.031:12.691:03.77
6 Maciej Czapiewski 1:02.36 1:08.78 Poland 1:07.321:11.591:02.361:10.201:08.82
7 Łukasz Burliga 1:03.48 1:09.63 Poland 1:03.481:16.391:08.091:12.361:08.44
8 Szymon Malinowski 1:07.30 1:09.70 Poland 1:07.301:11.151:23.541:08.911:09.04
9 Michał Rzewuski 1:03.55 1:10.23 Poland 1:31.301:16.681:04.451:03.551:09.57
10 Jakub Kipa 1:08.61 1:10.83 Poland 1:14.461:08.611:10.921:08.831:12.75
11 Daniel Wallin 1:08.85 1:12.98 Sweden 1:14.111:10.201:14.631:08.851:24.00
12 Tymon Kolasiński 1:11.26 1:14.75 Poland 1:16.141:13.621:11.261:14.49DNF
13 Patryk Zawieja 1:12.40 1:16.70 Poland 1:14.861:22.531:12.711:23.131:12.40
14 Michał Krasowski 1:12.55 1:17.82 Poland 1:17.451:23.481:12.551:16.971:19.04
15 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:18.70 1:19.67 Poland 1:34.851:20.071:18.881:20.051:18.70
16 Michał Mlostek 1:13.56 1:20.02 Poland 1:26.971:18.251:14.831:27.581:13.56
17 Daniel Jamrużka 1:17.39 1:20.79 Poland 1:23.261:17.391:20.791:24.561:18.31
18 Ernest Seroczyński 1:14.96 1:21.83 Poland 1:21.261:24.501:19.731:14.961:25.19
19 Paweł Wojciechowski 1:21.63 1:24.52 Poland 1:22.661:21.631:24.041:26.851:27.78
20 Marko Striieshyn 1:22.45 1:24.82 Ukraine 1:26.541:22.451:22.621:25.291:31.00
21 Jan Zych 1:17.98 1:25.34 Poland 1:17.981:35.911:19.971:27.171:28.89
22 Ignacy Buczek 1:07.20 1:26.90 Poland 1:07.201:20.471:43.851:34.531:25.71
23 Kacper Wybrański 1:14.58 1:27.08 Poland 1:37.381:18.181:43.641:25.691:14.58
24 Daniel Chudecki 1:29.85 1:33.19 Poland 1:34.631:29.851:34.291:39.751:30.66
25 Piotr Tokarski 1:23.56 1:33.32 Poland 1:39.401:33.991:26.561:23.561:40.59
26 Michał Wojcieszek 1:26.60 1:35.20 Poland 1:35.991:26.601:37.971:47.201:31.63
27 Kacper Rafalski 1:29.22 1:37.19 Poland 1:43.461:29.221:46.001:37.151:30.95
28 Jonatan Kłosko 1:36.40 Poland 1:36.401:59.62
29 Mateusz Szulik 1:37.60 Poland 1:49.891:37.60
30 Arkadiusz Uhlig 1:39.43 Poland 1:39.431:52.29
31 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:40.81 Poland 1:40.811:46.84
32 Piotr Olszewski 1:44.17 Poland 1:44.17DNF
33 Jakub Wróbel 1:51.89 Poland 1:51.892:03.26
34 Patrycja Michalska 1:54.19 Poland 1:54.192:20.70
35 Łukasz Gondek 1:54.29 Poland 1:54.292:09.20
36 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:57.40 Poland 1:57.402:28.16
37 Franciszek Fidos 1:57.59 Poland 2:16.691:57.59
38 Maciej Jagiełło 1:58.42 Poland 1:58.422:19.35
39 Szymon Jeziorski 1:58.96 Poland 1:58.962:09.11
40 Bartosz Dąbrowski 1:58.99 Poland 2:11.461:58.99
41 Bartosz Szczepaniak 2:01.12 Poland 2:06.832:01.12
42 Konrad Pajączek 2:03.56 Poland 2:03.562:07.63
43 Marek Dąbrowski 2:16.20 Poland 2:16.202:44.47
44 Maciej Wróblewski 2:19.86 Poland 2:27.432:19.86
45 Maciej Kawiński 2:23.80 Poland 2:23.802:33.61
46 Marcel Nycz 2:24.46 Poland 2:30.782:24.46
47 Krzysztof Bober 2:24.49 Poland 2:28.692:24.49
48 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2:28.93 Poland 2:28.932:58.50
49 Karol Przedwojewski 2:30.87 Poland DNF2:30.87
50 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 2:31.51 Poland 3:01.782:31.51
51 Ignacy Zagajewski 2:33.83 Poland 3:09.382:33.83
52 Kinga Klonowska 2:39.78 Poland 3:01.452:39.78
53 Kamil Michalak 2:48.16 Poland 2:48.162:57.95
54 Szymon Liszewski 2:50.22 Poland 2:50.222:55.42
55 Adrian Niemiec 2:53.76 Poland 3:30.172:53.76
56 Daniel Kobrzycki 2:58.87 Poland DNF2:58.87
57 Wiktor Maciejewski 3:20.13 Poland 3:20.133:56.24
58 Daniel Szot 3:20.36 Poland DNF3:20.36
59 Mikołaj Salamon 3:21.92 Poland DNF3:21.92
60 Joanna Hołdakowska 3:52.32 Poland 3:52.32DNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Breandan Vallance 57.27 1:00.45 United Kingdom 1:03.011:01.3857.271:01.9058.06
2 Wojciech Knott 57.14 1:00.73 Poland 59.3959.791:03.021:04.6057.14
3 Michał Halczuk 53.73 1:01.59 Poland 1:03.1053.731:14.3757.631:04.04
4 Łukasz Burliga 1:02.26 1:04.37 Poland 1:04.331:04.931:12.261:02.261:03.86
5 Karol Zakrzewski 57.72 1:05.46 Poland 57.721:11.061:07.331:04.631:04.41
6 Przemysław Kaleta 1:00.75 1:06.10 Poland 1:01.181:15.421:15.701:00.751:01.70
7 Michał Rzewuski 1:01.16 1:06.44 Poland 1:08.571:01.161:08.401:14.241:02.36
8 Maciej Czapiewski 1:03.22 1:06.93 Poland 1:10.141:12.461:06.561:04.101:03.22
9 Szymon Malinowski 1:05.77 1:11.91 Poland 1:22.941:11.901:11.271:12.561:05.77
10 Jakub Kipa 1:09.21 1:16.85 Poland 1:09.211:21.081:19.471:19.631:11.46

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 27.87 DNF Poland 27.87DNF38.70
2 Daniel Chudecki 31.80 DNF Poland 41.06DNF31.80
3 Witali Bułatow 39.38 40.93 Poland 42.3041.1239.38
4 Kamil Michalak 43.78 DNF Poland DNF52.7243.78
5 Daniel Wallin 44.28 NR DNF Sweden DNFDNF44.28
6 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:14.41 DNF Poland DNF1:14.41DNF
7 Ernest Seroczyński 1:20.48 DNF Poland 1:23.30DNF1:20.48
8 Michał Bogdan 1:23.32 DNF Poland 1:23.321:23.78DNF
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:50.85 DNF Poland 1:52.44DNF1:50.85
10 Karol Zakrzewski 2:28.61 DNF Poland 2:49.602:28.61DNF
11 Piotr Tokarski 2:54.11 DNF Poland 2:54.11DNFDNF
12 Wojciech Knott 3:13.37 DNF Poland 3:13.37DNFDNS
13 Ignacy Zagajewski 4:42.50 DNF Poland 4:42.50DNSDNS
14 Paweł Przybylski 5:19.78 DNF Poland 5:19.78DNSDNS
15 Adam Polkowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
15 Cyprian Kalbarczyk DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
15 Daniel Jamrużka DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
15 Fryderyk Janiak DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
15 Ignacy Buczek DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
15 Jakub Wróbel DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
15 Jan Zych DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
15 Joanna Hołdakowska DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
15 Krzysztof Bober DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
15 Maciej Kawiński DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
15 Maciej Wróblewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
15 Michał Krasowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
15 Michał Mlostek DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
15 Michał Wojcieszek DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
15 Paweł Wojciechowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
15 Szymon Jeziorski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
15 Szymon Malinowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 26.93 32.68 Poland 34.4226.9336.69
2 Witali Bułatow 35.15 52.37 Poland 1:07.1235.1554.84
3 Kamil Michalak 39.39 DNF Poland DNF39.39DNF
4 Daniel Wallin 57.43 DNF Sweden 57.43DNF1:06.70
5 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:18.03 DNF Poland DNFDNF1:18.03
6 Daniel Chudecki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kacper Rafalski 24 Poland 24
2 Grzegorz Pacewicz 30 Poland 30
2 Jan Zych 30 Poland 30
2 Jonatan Kłosko 30 Poland 30
5 Daniel Wallin 31 Sweden 31
5 Szymon Jeziorski 31 Poland 31
5 Łukasz Burliga 31 Poland 31
8 Kamil Michalak 35 Poland 35
9 Michał Krasowski 36 Poland 36
9 Wojciech Knott 36 Poland 36
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 38 Poland 38
12 Michał Wojcieszek 39 Poland 39
13 Patrycja Michalska 41 Poland 41
14 Krzysztof Bober 42 Poland 42
15 Arkadiusz Abramowski 43 Poland 43
15 Daniel Jamrużka 43 Poland 43
17 Bartosz Łuka DNF Poland DNF
17 Cyprian Kalbarczyk DNF Poland DNF
17 Daniel Chudecki DNF Poland DNF
17 Ernest Seroczyński DNF Poland DNF
17 Franciszek Fidos DNF Poland DNF
17 Joanna Hołdakowska DNF Poland DNF
17 Karol Zakrzewski DNF Poland DNF
17 Michał Mlostek DNF Poland DNF
17 Piotr Tokarski DNF Poland DNF
17 Przemysław Rogalski DNF Poland DNF
17 Szymon Malinowski DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Marszałek 12.38 13.62 Poland 12.3814.3717.9713.5512.93
2 Karol Zakrzewski 11.54 13.71 Poland 15.5714.2414.7211.5412.16
3 Michał Rzewuski 13.18 14.24 Poland 29.5515.7913.4513.4713.18
4 Igor Kowalczyk 13.45 14.97 Poland 13.4514.8814.8015.2317.28
5 Wojciech Knott 12.45 15.78 Poland 15.7018.3215.4216.2312.45
6 Szymon Malinowski 13.61 16.32 Poland 16.6019.4417.4613.6114.90
7 Jakub Kipa 15.23 16.44 Poland 16.3719.4715.8017.1415.23
8 Daniel Wallin 14.50 16.68 Sweden 16.6714.5016.8016.5625.79
9 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 13.53 16.88 Norway 26.3913.5318.9514.1217.57
10 Przemysław Kaleta 16.00 16.99 Poland 16.0018.4716.7916.1018.07
11 Maciej Czapiewski 13.65 17.12 Poland 16.9616.9718.1817.4213.65
12 Łukasz Burliga 12.30 17.61 Poland 15.0118.3619.4620.7312.30
13 Arkadiusz Abramowski 16.65 18.49 Poland 22.7018.7518.9017.8316.65
14 Patryk Zawieja 14.90 18.57 Poland 17.0317.0624.4214.9021.63
15 Jan Zych 16.44 18.86 Poland 17.8821.8319.5916.4419.11
16 Kacper Rafalski 16.33 19.14 Poland 38.4217.6720.6719.0916.33
17 Michał Krasowski 16.22 19.46 Poland 33.8317.8619.1221.3916.22
18 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.82 19.93 Poland 17.9523.3922.2719.5717.82
19 Rafał Waryszak 13.59 19.98 Poland 17.7113.5922.28DNF19.95
20 Michał Halczuk 17.72 20.13 Poland 20.4518.8317.7221.1221.24
21 Michał Wojcieszek 19.08 21.30 Poland 22.7519.3124.7821.8319.08
22 Breandan Vallance 20.86 21.65 United Kingdom 21.7721.7321.4420.8625.98
23 Daniel Chudecki 20.25 22.25 Poland 24.1621.5920.9927.3820.25
24 Piotr Tokarski 17.84 22.26 Poland 21.6425.3925.7917.8419.74
25 Marko Striieshyn 17.34 22.45 Ukraine DNF20.8026.7219.8217.34
26 Michał Mlostek 15.84 22.49 Poland 20.2026.6815.8421.0926.18
27 Szymon Jeziorski 20.67 23.80 Poland 23.2227.2920.8820.67DNF
28 Ernest Seroczyński 18.49 25.57 Poland 29.1223.3225.4818.4927.92
29 Kamil Michalak 22.31 25.57 Poland 22.3126.3529.7523.2127.15
30 Jonatan Kłosko 20.99 28.72 Poland 35.2324.9820.9933.8927.29
31 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 24.66 30.67 Poland 24.6635.9833.2831.7027.03
32 Piotr Lesiński 24.73 33.47 Poland 27.6324.7331.4641.3241.48
33 Daniel Jamrużka 25.11 Poland 41.3325.11
34 Franciszek Fidos 25.44 Poland 45.1325.44
35 Mateusz Szulik 25.61 Poland 25.6127.07
36 Konrad Pajączek 26.65 Poland 26.6528.13
37 Piotr Dębowski 27.25 Poland 36.6027.25
38 Patrycja Michalska 27.47 Poland 32.4027.47
39 Maciej Wróblewski 27.92 Poland 27.9232.53
40 Maciej Jagiełło 28.39 Poland 28.9028.39
41 Kacper Wybrański 29.39 Poland 51.3529.39
42 Maciej Kawiński 30.33 Poland 30.3333.67
43 Sergiusz Jakubczak 30.63 Poland 33.5430.63
44 Arkadiusz Uhlig 30.65 Poland 36.5930.65
45 Stanisław Dąbrowski 30.92 Poland 32.8330.92
46 Marcel Wenka 32.74 Poland 32.7440.38
47 Mikołaj Bąk 33.87 Poland 33.8741.62
48 Franciszek Dębkowski 35.02 Poland 35.021:07.78
49 Marcel Nycz 35.61 Poland 35.611:03.63
50 Bartosz Szczepaniak 35.72 Poland 35.7236.21
51 Marek Dąbrowski 36.15 Poland 36.1536.20
52 Krzysztof Bober 36.61 Poland 49.9236.61
53 Jakub Wróbel 39.31 Poland 39.311:11.69
54 Szymon Liszewski 39.89 Poland 39.8944.44
55 Filip Zowczak 41.23 Poland 41.231:05.56
56 Ignacy Zagajewski 43.43 Poland 46.5243.43
57 Adam Polkowski 44.85 Poland DNF44.85
58 Mateusz Majewski 46.20 Poland 46.2047.53
59 Fryderyk Janiak 47.74 Poland 1:07.8847.74
60 Wiktor Maciejewski 50.64 Poland 50.6452.76
61 Mikołaj Salamon 53.45 Poland 1:11.4053.45
62 Joanna Hołdakowska 58.35 Poland DNF58.35
63 Adrian Niemiec 1:00.03 Poland 1:01.771:00.03
64 Bartosz Skuła 1:01.84 Poland 1:11.491:01.84
65 Daniel Szot DNF Poland DNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 10.17 12.82 Poland 15.5110.1713.5112.0812.86
2 Igor Kowalczyk 13.55 14.49 Poland 13.5514.7513.9015.2614.81
3 Karol Zakrzewski 11.80 14.59 Poland 11.8015.0614.8816.1813.84
4 Łukasz Burliga 12.85 15.63 Poland 14.8917.3815.6412.8516.35
5 Wojciech Knott 13.53 15.70 Poland 18.8515.5216.6314.9413.53
6 Michał Rzewuski 12.40 16.59 Poland 15.8615.2318.6712.40DNF
7 Jakub Kipa 16.13 17.57 Poland 16.1317.9016.1618.6618.69
8 Maciej Czapiewski 14.57 17.67 Poland 17.5717.2420.3718.2114.57
9 Michał Marszałek 15.53 17.76 Poland 15.5318.3417.2117.8818.20
10 Daniel Wallin 13.40 17.77 Sweden 18.0518.5919.3516.6713.40
11 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 15.74 17.78 Norway 17.8215.7419.1322.6016.39
12 Szymon Malinowski 14.00 18.70 Poland 23.0117.5914.0019.7018.81
13 Rafał Waryszak 16.15 19.42 Poland 18.7920.7616.1518.7121.76
14 Arkadiusz Abramowski 16.79 19.48 Poland 18.7818.9920.6820.7516.79
15 Breandan Vallance 17.53 20.05 United Kingdom 19.4717.6823.4417.5323.00
16 Jan Zych 17.81 20.16 Poland 21.4817.8120.2918.7122.09
17 Daniel Chudecki 19.05 20.64 Poland 21.6719.0523.5019.6620.58
18 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.81 20.76 Poland 20.7521.7922.1219.7316.81
19 Kacper Rafalski 18.42 21.30 Poland 21.0421.5021.3718.4230.84
20 Michał Mlostek 18.40 22.17 Poland 22.0318.4022.3025.6522.18
21 Michał Halczuk 17.88 22.21 Poland 21.8618.8827.0417.8825.90
22 Piotr Tokarski 21.10 22.62 Poland 21.9222.5521.1025.5523.39
23 Michał Krasowski 17.88 23.14 Poland 23.5022.9229.4117.8822.99
24 Ernest Seroczyński 19.05 23.36 Poland 22.1122.9219.0525.5225.04
25 Szymon Jeziorski 20.11 23.61 Poland 27.5422.9620.1131.7620.32
26 Mateusz Szulik 20.30 23.62 Poland 21.4220.3026.7522.7031.21
27 Maciej Jagiełło 20.65 24.32 Poland 20.65DNF24.9425.7122.32
28 Franciszek Fidos 23.05 24.32 Poland 23.8823.0523.3151.1425.78
29 Jonatan Kłosko 15.02 24.88 Poland 26.0115.0224.0724.5727.60
30 Maciej Wróblewski 21.77 25.34 Poland 27.6729.3122.5821.7725.76
31 Michał Wojcieszek 23.14 26.00 Poland 26.4623.1427.2524.28DNF
32 Marko Striieshyn 25.00 26.60 Ukraine 33.7729.2925.0725.0025.45
33 Daniel Jamrużka 20.06 26.76 Poland 28.3920.0626.6426.7626.87
34 Kamil Michalak 20.71 28.80 Poland 44.2725.4525.6220.7135.33
35 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 26.41 35.26 Poland 40.9035.5829.3126.4143.33
36 Patrycja Michalska 30.88 40.19 Poland 30.8833.5150.08DNF36.98

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Igor Kowalczyk 12.38 13.85 Poland 14.8913.1512.3816.5313.52
2 Michał Rzewuski 13.05 14.00 Poland 15.3613.2415.4013.0513.41
3 Łukasz Burliga 11.56 14.49 Poland 15.1114.1519.9114.2111.56
4 Przemysław Kaleta 13.43 14.53 Poland 13.4314.0216.5514.5814.98
5 Karol Zakrzewski 11.69 14.64 Poland 16.2015.0411.6912.6921.44
6 Michał Marszałek 14.47 16.42 Poland 16.14DNF16.0514.4717.06
7 Jakub Kipa 15.20 16.46 Poland 15.2015.9619.7716.7316.69
8 Daniel Wallin 15.22 16.83 Sweden 15.2217.9316.5917.3016.60
9 Maciej Czapiewski 14.76 17.10 Poland 18.5915.9214.7616.7818.66
10 Wojciech Knott 14.69 17.67 Poland 17.7120.9418.8414.6916.46

Clock Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 4.43 5.26 Poland 5.335.514.434.94DNF
2 Przemysław Rogalski 6.47 7.16 Poland 6.837.016.477.657.68
3 Daniel Wallin 5.41 7.17 Sweden 8.167.255.41DNF6.11
4 Michał Mlostek 6.08 7.37 Poland 7.857.686.706.087.73
5 Karol Zakrzewski 9.78 10.48 Poland 11.179.899.78DNF10.38
6 Patrycja Michalska 9.09 11.45 Poland 25.2912.9110.029.0911.41
7 Piotr Tokarski 8.94 12.25 Poland 12.6213.2011.618.9412.52
8 Szymon Malinowski 11.30 13.04 Poland 17.3611.3013.2313.2612.64
9 Jakub Pacewicz 12.14 13.09 Poland 12.1414.57DNF12.2812.42
10 Franciszek Fidos 11.57 13.53 Poland 14.8312.2711.5718.6713.48
11 Łukasz Burliga 11.81 14.11 Poland 16.2111.8112.6117.6613.51
12 Paweł Wojciechowski 12.47 14.27 Poland 23.5112.4713.3613.4915.97
13 Jonatan Kłosko 11.73 14.56 Poland 14.4211.7315.47DNF13.80
14 Marcel Nycz 14.80 17.06 Poland 20.5914.8015.6442.6114.94
15 Ignacy Zagajewski 14.50 19.33 Poland 14.5015.5916.19DNF26.20
16 Daniel Chudecki 15.07 Poland DNF15.07
17 Patryk Zawieja 15.81 Poland DNF15.81
18 Mateusz Szulik 15.89 Poland DNF15.89
19 Finn Ickler 16.00 Germany 16.00DNF
20 Ernest Seroczyński 16.49 Poland 16.6116.49
21 Filip Kopeć 16.84 Poland 18.9016.84
22 Jan Zych 17.81 Poland 29.7917.81
23 Maciej Czapiewski 19.55 Poland 20.3119.55
24 Michał Rzewuski 22.14 Poland 22.14DNF
25 Mateusz Witt 27.52 Poland DNF27.52
26 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 30.39 Poland 33.3830.39
27 Michał Wojcieszek 32.32 Poland 32.3233.02
28 Konrad Pajączek 32.49 Poland DNF32.49
29 Marek Dąbrowski 33.30 Poland DNF33.30
30 Maciej Wróblewski 37.09 Poland 51.8637.09
31 Arkadiusz Abramowski 43.93 Poland 51.5343.93

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 5.45 6.27 Poland 5.455.816.916.10DNF
2 Daniel Wallin 5.46 6.39 Sweden 6.195.465.967.028.36
3 Przemysław Rogalski 6.57 7.18 Poland 7.916.716.577.866.98
4 Michał Mlostek 7.23 8.24 Poland 10.887.238.209.147.38
5 Karol Zakrzewski 8.86 9.90 Poland 11.059.729.4510.528.86
6 Patrycja Michalska 9.78 11.22 Poland 13.5810.21DNF9.879.78

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 41.93 46.67 Poland 43.8151.3441.93DNF44.85
2 Ernest Seroczyński 42.28 48.31 Poland 53.7152.3642.2847.8644.71
3 Łukasz Burliga 53.22 55.98 Poland 53.2257.7256.9253.30DNF
4 Szymon Malinowski 52.99 57.02 Poland 53.751:00.2552.991:03.4957.06
5 Michał Mlostek 1:02.13 1:04.77 Poland 1:07.021:02.921:02.131:08.211:04.36
6 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 1:00.17 1:05.79 Norway 1:01.091:10.321:05.971:00.171:15.55
7 Michał Wojcieszek 1:02.56 1:07.54 Poland 1:10.581:02.561:10.491:03.731:08.40
8 Michał Halczuk 1:04.98 1:10.04 Poland 1:24.541:10.571:04.981:13.241:06.31
9 Mateusz Szulik 1:01.49 1:11.80 Poland 1:11.371:15.641:17.851:01.491:08.40
10 Daniel Wallin 1:09.67 1:12.87 Sweden 1:09.671:14.931:12.361:11.321:20.44
11 Karol Zakrzewski 1:07.73 1:14.35 Poland 1:14.551:19.281:11.711:16.791:07.73
12 Kacper Rafalski 1:07.34 1:14.66 Poland 1:07.341:12.111:13.251:18.631:31.85
13 Patryk Zawieja 1:09.52 1:16.23 Poland 1:17.591:26.261:09.521:16.061:15.04
14 Maciej Czapiewski 1:07.64 1:20.20 Poland 1:12.671:31.831:19.771:07.641:28.15
15 Wojciech Knott 1:00.36 1:22.56 Poland 1:30.071:19.721:00.361:17.921:30.04
16 Michał Krasowski 1:10.26 1:22.56 Poland 1:57.041:29.121:20.771:17.791:10.26
17 Daniel Jamrużka 1:20.24 1:24.90 Poland 1:27.481:20.241:22.581:24.631:40.94
18 Daniel Kobrzycki 1:19.94 1:26.22 Poland 1:27.051:29.241:19.941:22.381:31.46
19 Filip Zowczak 1:32.27 Poland 1:32.271:53.00
20 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:32.36 Poland 1:34.281:32.36
21 Paweł Przybylski 1:37.62 Poland 1:37.621:48.45
22 Patrycja Michalska 1:41.02 Poland 1:41.301:41.02
23 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:41.32 Poland 1:50.551:41.32
24 Konrad Pajączek 1:43.27 Poland 1:43.271:47.62
25 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:49.35 Poland 2:00.831:49.35
26 Sergiusz Jakubczak 1:49.73 Poland 2:53.701:49.73
27 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 1:59.89 Poland 2:21.161:59.89
28 Marek Dąbrowski 2:03.86 Poland 2:10.642:03.86
29 Maciej Wróblewski 2:09.67 Poland 2:18.022:09.67
30 Jakub Wróbel 2:09.96 Poland 2:09.962:13.06
31 Ignacy Zagajewski 2:14.60 Poland 2:42.742:14.60
32 Franciszek Fidos 2:24.26 Poland 2:27.812:24.26
33 Szymon Jeziorski 2:28.56 Poland 2:28.562:35.17
34 Marko Striieshyn 2:31.13 Ukraine 3:36.762:31.13
35 Mikołaj Salamon 2:33.70 Poland 3:46.372:33.70
36 Arkadiusz Uhlig 2:55.33 Poland 2:55.333:04.55
37 Kinga Klonowska 2:57.13 Poland 2:57.133:08.24
38 Marcel Nycz 3:01.57 Poland 3:01.573:18.66
39 Bartosz Dąbrowski 3:13.48 Poland 3:41.663:13.48
40 Bartosz Szczepaniak 3:21.57 Poland 3:53.943:21.57
41 Joanna Hołdakowska 3:38.68 Poland 3:38.683:51.72
42 Bartosz Skuła DNF Poland DNFDNS

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ernest Seroczyński 45.60 48.10 Poland 47.7145.6055.3847.0249.57
2 Jan Zych 45.03 49.25 Poland 52.9157.6049.2645.5745.03
3 Szymon Malinowski 52.77 54.64 Poland 55.7954.4853.6658.1352.77
4 Łukasz Burliga 56.36 1:01.34 Poland 1:16.7656.361:04.5459.6259.86
5 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 58.95 1:04.79 Norway 1:07.811:08.471:07.1459.4158.95
6 Michał Mlostek 1:08.60 1:13.49 Poland 1:15.321:25.751:12.181:08.601:12.97

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.18 2.47 Poland 2.532.313.012.182.58
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.34 2.80 Poland 3.442.342.522.444.15
3 Maciej Czapiewski 2.25 3.12 Poland 3.732.253.033.622.71
4 Marko Striieshyn 3.12 3.66 Ukraine DNF4.513.123.253.21
5 Rafał Waryszak 2.51 3.83 Poland 5.102.513.514.623.35
6 Jonatan Kłosko 3.18 4.06 Poland 4.973.315.463.903.18
7 Michał Wojcieszek 3.40 4.13 Poland 5.884.044.913.403.43
8 Michał Mlostek 2.94 4.56 Poland 4.862.944.064.775.14
9 Ignacy Zagajewski 3.07 4.67 Poland 10.554.794.984.243.07
10 Jakub Kipa 3.16 4.74 Poland 10.503.164.255.804.17
11 Łukasz Burliga 4.17 4.76 Poland 4.654.174.605.046.07
12 Przemysław Rogalski 3.31 4.97 Poland 5.785.095.964.033.31
13 Piotr Olszewski 3.28 5.38 Poland 6.634.343.285.616.20
14 Jan Zych 4.09 5.53 Poland 6.964.095.12DNF4.50
15 Michał Krasowski 4.49 5.54 Poland 5.836.097.284.694.49
16 Wojciech Knott 4.07 5.66 Poland 5.745.305.937.024.07
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.15 5.92 Poland 9.756.465.365.945.15
18 Konrad Pajączek 4.03 5.98 Poland 6.916.304.037.964.74
19 Jakub Pacewicz 4.90 6.00 Poland 9.125.665.876.464.90
20 Ernest Seroczyński 4.06 6.02 Poland 8.744.065.194.178.71
21 Szymon Malinowski 5.22 6.17 Poland 6.276.006.248.475.22
22 Daniel Chudecki 4.24 6.21 Poland 7.085.386.167.454.24
23 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 4.38 6.25 Poland 6.087.064.389.525.60
24 Marek Dąbrowski 4.82 6.44 Poland 6.514.827.847.605.20
25 Maciej Wróblewski 4.37 6.46 Poland 7.226.727.664.375.45
26 Michał Rzewuski 5.46 6.91 Poland DNF6.016.198.545.46
27 Franciszek Dębkowski 5.22 7.25 Poland 8.056.3811.717.335.22
28 Daniel Wallin 3.51 7.75 Sweden 6.3912.525.1211.743.51
29 Stanisław Dąbrowski 5.63 7.77 Poland 12.395.638.449.065.81
30 Karol Zakrzewski 6.69 8.70 Poland 6.956.69DNF7.7511.41
31 Patryk Zawieja 6.84 DNF Poland 6.84DNSDNSDNSDNS
32 Mateusz Szulik 7.10 Poland 7.109.81
33 Patrycja Michalska 7.54 Poland 7.549.04
34 Kacper Wybrański 7.56 Poland 8.117.56
35 Arkadiusz Uhlig 7.77 Poland 14.927.77
36 Sergiusz Jakubczak 7.98 Poland 10.347.98
37 Franciszek Fidos 8.24 Poland 11.398.24
38 Daniel Jamrużka 8.25 Poland 8.259.57
39 Mateusz Majewski 8.32 Poland 8.328.65
40 Marcel Nycz 8.46 Poland 11.198.46
41 Szymon Jeziorski 8.61 Poland 9.778.61
42 Mikołaj Salamon 8.63 Poland 11.228.63
43 Arkadiusz Abramowski 8.79 Poland DNF8.79
44 Jakub Wróbel 8.86 Poland 8.869.70
45 Ignacy Buczek 9.01 Poland 10.699.01
46 Mikołaj Bąk 9.15 Poland 9.159.70
47 Łukasz Kroczek 9.16 Poland 15.599.16
48 Mateusz Witt 9.35 Poland 13.129.35
49 Krzysztof Bober 9.92 Poland 10.789.92
50 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 11.43 Poland 11.43DNF
51 Kinga Klonowska 11.47 Poland 17.4211.47
52 Emil Drwięga 11.48 Poland 14.6211.48
53 Antoni Sajdak 11.70 Poland 16.6811.70
54 Bartosz Szczepaniak 13.47 Poland 15.2113.47
55 Bartosz Skuła 13.54 Poland 14.3213.54
56 Joanna Hołdakowska 15.05 Poland 15.0515.30
57 Wiktor Maciejewski 15.19 Poland 16.8215.19
58 Fryderyk Janiak 15.31 Poland 16.3115.31
59 Mateusz Paczkowski 15.92 Poland 15.9217.00
60 Helena Cwalina 21.90 Poland 21.9022.72
61 Grzegorz Pacewicz 25.52 Poland 30.2125.52
62 Karol Poniedzielnik 29.72 Poland 29.72DNF

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marko Striieshyn 2.25 2.69 Ukraine 3.082.252.733.242.26
2 Tymon Kolasiński 2.15 3.42 Poland 2.282.456.615.522.15
3 Rafał Waryszak 2.27 3.51 Poland 4.662.412.275.203.47
4 Maciej Czapiewski 2.89 3.53 Poland 3.612.893.934.373.06
5 Piotr Olszewski 2.80 4.09 Poland 3.782.804.609.673.90
6 Przemysław Rogalski 3.46 4.15 Poland 4.513.577.084.373.46
7 Piotr Tokarski 3.75 4.27 Poland 3.955.013.845.013.75
8 Daniel Wallin 3.18 4.35 Sweden 4.593.184.863.59DNF
9 Jonatan Kłosko 4.19 4.61 Poland 4.424.197.124.664.76
10 Michał Krasowski 3.96 4.85 Poland 4.223.965.477.334.86
11 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 3.29 4.89 Poland 5.443.298.895.843.38
12 Michał Wojcieszek 3.49 4.99 Poland 9.765.724.623.494.63
13 Michał Mlostek 3.43 5.01 Poland 5.763.995.286.403.43
14 Łukasz Burliga 3.90 5.01 Poland 5.075.063.907.214.89
15 Ernest Seroczyński 4.65 5.04 Poland 5.934.655.115.304.72
16 Maciej Wróblewski 3.24 5.16 Poland 5.384.505.617.593.24
17 Jan Zych 3.54 5.23 Poland 4.903.545.326.505.46
18 Szymon Malinowski 4.62 5.69 Poland 5.535.647.615.894.62
19 Daniel Chudecki 4.32 5.85 Poland DNF6.076.265.214.32
20 Wojciech Knott 4.77 5.90 Poland 5.647.626.006.074.77
21 Ignacy Zagajewski 4.35 6.35 Poland 6.234.3510.956.286.55
22 Jakub Kipa 3.70 6.57 Poland 6.474.08DNF9.173.70
23 Karol Zakrzewski 6.08 7.33 Poland 8.176.088.017.536.44
24 Marek Dąbrowski 6.33 7.35 Poland 11.376.336.988.476.60
25 Kacper Wybrański 4.83 7.36 Poland 6.609.977.837.644.83
26 Stanisław Dąbrowski 4.66 7.55 Poland 8.946.2310.557.494.66
27 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.85 7.75 Poland 8.557.635.857.0810.20
28 Mateusz Szulik 6.68 7.88 Poland 7.496.6811.049.366.80
29 Franciszek Fidos 6.92 7.93 Poland 7.867.489.878.456.92
30 Jakub Pacewicz 7.01 8.41 Poland 7.9610.017.609.667.01
31 Sergiusz Jakubczak 4.86 9.08 Poland 8.358.4910.3910.744.86
32 Franciszek Dębkowski 4.25 9.24 Poland 15.034.258.548.2410.94
33 Daniel Jamrużka 6.84 10.63 Poland 12.107.3912.4013.246.84
34 Arkadiusz Uhlig 9.73 12.12 Poland 9.7312.1510.0715.3514.14
35 Patrycja Michalska 8.29 13.17 Poland DNF8.299.9715.0714.48
36 Marcel Nycz 9.03 13.17 Poland 14.7412.69DNF9.0312.07
37 Michał Rzewuski 5.17 DNF Poland 7.715.175.93DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.48 2.21 Poland 2.431.483.652.581.62
2 Maciej Czapiewski 2.02 2.69 Poland 2.242.872.964.302.02
3 Marko Striieshyn 2.52 2.83 Ukraine 2.522.763.073.082.66
4 Daniel Wallin 2.23 3.36 Sweden 3.683.292.23DNF3.10
5 Piotr Tokarski 2.69 3.99 Poland 3.084.694.732.694.19
6 Michał Krasowski 3.58 4.22 Poland 4.293.583.807.134.58
7 Rafał Waryszak 2.81 4.39 Poland 3.604.634.932.815.89
8 Piotr Olszewski 3.31 4.69 Poland 5.276.774.823.973.31
9 Przemysław Rogalski 2.60 5.02 Poland 5.852.604.326.024.90
10 Jonatan Kłosko 3.71 5.03 Poland 4.504.775.823.715.94

Skewb Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 1.78 2.84 Poland 1.784.671.805.262.06
2 Michał Krasowski 2.29 2.96 Poland 2.295.522.753.462.67
3 Michał Rzewuski 2.42 3.59 Poland 4.453.833.123.812.42
4 Jonatan Kłosko 1.54 3.67 Poland 4.614.961.974.431.54
5 Tymon Kolasiński 2.04 3.76 Poland 2.854.713.727.982.04
6 Mateusz Szulik 2.97 4.20 Poland 2.974.237.694.523.84
7 Daniel Wallin 2.53 4.27 Sweden 2.836.115.044.942.53
8 Wojciech Knott 3.36 4.39 Poland 4.984.024.186.893.36
9 Piotr Tokarski 2.82 4.42 Poland 4.297.253.984.992.82
10 Maciej Czapiewski 3.63 4.90 Poland 5.005.443.636.764.25
11 Jan Zych 3.21 4.95 Poland 5.156.16DNF3.533.21
12 Ignacy Zagajewski 3.72 4.97 Poland 5.145.993.726.403.78
13 Szymon Jeziorski 3.46 5.32 Poland 4.6310.964.766.583.46
14 Szymon Malinowski 4.89 5.45 Poland 5.596.374.925.844.89
15 Jakub Wróbel 5.35 5.63 Poland 5.355.465.388.536.04
16 Rafał Waryszak 4.13 5.70 Poland 6.376.674.135.265.48
17 Michał Wojcieszek 3.73 5.91 Poland 5.7710.374.587.393.73
18 Finn Ickler 4.43 6.03 Germany 6.756.344.439.765.01
19 Franciszek Fidos 4.63 6.04 Poland 7.525.526.645.964.63
20 Paweł Wojciechowski 3.47 6.08 Poland 6.646.894.707.223.47
21 Michał Mlostek 4.72 6.23 Poland 4.729.404.798.755.16
22 Przemysław Rogalski 3.91 6.33 Poland 6.2011.513.915.617.19
23 Karol Zakrzewski 4.02 6.55 Poland 5.419.495.868.384.02
24 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 6.40 6.98 Poland 6.406.906.869.607.19
25 Jakub Pacewicz 5.83 7.40 Poland 7.735.836.527.968.01
26 Maciej Wróblewski 6.33 7.80 Poland 6.337.239.178.187.98
27 Joanna Hołdakowska 4.17 7.95 Poland 5.978.894.1720.338.99
28 Kinga Klonowska 5.80 9.79 Poland 5.807.6112.119.6512.23
29 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 7.00 Poland 7.00DNF
30 Ignacy Buczek 7.08 Poland 7.087.67
31 Adam Ben Ahmed 7.17 Poland 8.727.17
32 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.47 Poland 7.4711.44
33 Konrad Pajączek 7.60 Poland 7.6011.90
34 Krzysztof Bober 7.66 Poland 34.597.66
35 Daniel Jamrużka 7.85 Poland 19.537.85
36 Patryk Zawieja 7.88 Poland 8.897.88
37 Arkadiusz Abramowski 8.02 Poland 10.018.02
38 Mikołaj Molski 8.06 Poland 8.958.06
39 Ernest Seroczyński 8.16 Poland 9.858.16
40 Marek Dąbrowski 8.59 Poland 8.5911.82
41 Maciej Kawiński 8.76 Poland 9.018.76
42 Mateusz Majewski 9.06 Poland DNF9.06
43 Marcel Nycz 9.83 Poland 30.269.83
44 Mikołaj Salamon 9.90 Poland 12.639.90
45 Piotr Olszewski 10.37 Poland 11.0110.37
46 Sergiusz Jakubczak 10.51 Poland 10.5115.49
47 Stanisław Dąbrowski 11.04 Poland 11.0411.63
48 Fryderyk Janiak 11.29 Poland 12.5111.29
49 Wiktor Maciejewski 11.59 Poland 12.2111.59
50 Patrycja Michalska 11.75 Poland 21.8211.75
51 Adrian Niemiec 12.49 Poland 15.2112.49
52 Karol Poniedzielnik 12.69 Poland 12.6925.70
53 Franciszek Dębkowski 13.04 Poland DNF13.04
54 Helena Cwalina 14.35 Poland 14.3519.15
55 Bartosz Skuła 14.93 Poland 20.3414.93
56 Mateusz Paczkowski 15.33 Poland 15.3324.49
57 Mateusz Witt 16.46 Poland 55.7716.46
58 Emil Drwięga 17.77 Poland 20.5517.77
59 Mikołaj Bąk 23.91 Poland 23.91DNF
60 Bartosz Szczepaniak 25.90 Poland 33.5825.90
61 Antoni Sajdak 28.75 Poland DNS28.75

Skewb Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.06 2.63 Poland 2.463.162.432.992.06
2 Jonatan Kłosko 1.27 2.98 Poland 3.602.962.391.274.21
3 Michał Krasowski 2.41 3.04 Poland 2.795.132.803.522.41
4 Tymon Kolasiński 2.24 3.39 Poland 3.936.762.922.243.31
5 Jan Zych 1.99 3.53 Poland 3.424.304.181.993.00
6 Daniel Wallin 2.57 3.79 Sweden 4.583.683.104.882.57
7 Michał Rzewuski 1.78 4.15 Poland 2.945.923.601.78DNF
8 Mateusz Szulik 1.73 4.61 Poland 3.66DNF5.261.734.92
9 Szymon Malinowski 4.19 5.30 Poland 5.246.294.197.184.38
10 Maciej Czapiewski 4.82 5.78 Poland 6.208.504.825.345.79
11 Paweł Wojciechowski 3.81 5.84 Poland 5.6810.834.467.373.81
12 Wojciech Knott 4.63 5.88 Poland 5.746.855.746.154.63
13 Franciszek Fidos 4.93 6.13 Poland 18.595.944.937.355.11
14 Szymon Jeziorski 5.37 6.17 Poland 5.836.945.377.515.73
15 Przemysław Rogalski 4.91 6.27 Poland 6.704.915.3810.536.72
16 Maciej Wróblewski 5.76 6.39 Poland 6.315.767.0211.705.85
17 Michał Mlostek 4.31 6.55 Poland 12.167.354.317.075.23
18 Michał Wojcieszek 5.85 6.75 Poland 6.865.856.887.096.50
19 Ignacy Zagajewski 5.61 6.76 Poland 7.636.335.6111.786.31
20 Marek Dąbrowski 5.44 6.80 Poland 10.685.445.876.617.91
21 Jakub Wróbel 5.62 6.84 Poland 8.1511.676.216.165.62
22 Karol Zakrzewski 5.18 6.92 Poland 6.615.189.777.926.22
23 Piotr Tokarski 3.59 8.12 Poland 11.996.41DNF5.963.59
24 Jakub Pacewicz 6.63 8.41 Poland 7.296.639.178.7713.91
25 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 6.02 8.47 Poland 10.596.027.846.99DNF
26 Joanna Hołdakowska 5.84 8.53 Poland 10.065.848.5010.117.03
27 Finn Ickler 6.31 8.61 Germany 11.196.317.237.4115.54
28 Ernest Seroczyński 7.56 8.87 Poland 10.008.518.459.667.56
29 Arkadiusz Abramowski 6.21 9.04 Poland 7.616.2112.0922.247.42
30 Kinga Klonowska 7.31 9.55 Poland 7.318.939.899.8210.34
31 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.51 10.06 Poland 12.366.5116.349.977.86
32 Daniel Jamrużka 10.02 13.27 Poland 13.1410.0210.2918.2516.37
33 Krzysztof Bober 10.56 13.53 Poland 12.7013.8415.1814.0510.56
34 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 9.23 15.21 Poland 17.399.4319.579.2318.81

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 1.95 2.85 Poland 5.152.593.662.291.95
2 Jonatan Kłosko 2.39 2.96 Poland 5.962.693.272.392.91
3 Michał Krasowski 2.25 3.33 Poland 4.344.812.313.342.25
4 Łukasz Burliga 2.03 3.70 Poland 4.127.734.182.032.79
5 Mateusz Szulik 2.14 3.74 Poland 3.254.016.212.143.95
6 Daniel Wallin 3.32 3.82 Sweden 4.273.323.744.403.44
7 Jan Zych 2.93 4.31 Poland 6.523.905.293.732.93
8 Tymon Kolasiński 2.96 4.67 Poland 5.342.964.024.915.09
9 Szymon Malinowski 3.53 5.59 Poland 6.466.197.883.534.12
10 Maciej Czapiewski 4.48 5.71 Poland 6.676.116.164.484.86

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Witali Bułatow 30/31 59:19 Poland 30/31 59:19
2 Daniel Wallin 16/17 58:49 Sweden 16/17 58:49
3 Daniel Chudecki 14/19 49:16 Poland 14/19 49:16
4 Szymon Jeziorski 6/8 54:14 Poland 6/8 54:14
5 Ernest Seroczyński 6/9 44:27 Poland 6/9 44:27
6 Wojciech Knott 2/2 8:59 Poland 2/2 8:59
7 Paweł Wojciechowski 2/2 14:57 Poland 2/2 14:57
8 Jakub Wróbel 3/4 37:38 Poland 3/4 37:38
9 Krzysztof Bober 11/21 57:54 Poland 11/21 57:54
10 Kamil Michalak 11/21 59:24 Poland 11/21 59:24
11 Fryderyk Janiak DNF Poland DNF
11 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF Poland DNF
11 Karol Zakrzewski DNF Poland DNF
11 Maciej Wróblewski DNF Poland DNF
11 Michał Mlostek DNF Poland DNF
11 Piotr Tokarski DNF Poland DNF
11 Szymon Malinowski DNF Poland DNF